Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 12:25 AM
                         RWTL - BDF Groups - 2/8/2019                          
                                "One and Done"                                 
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra              7.56   6 
  2 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.68   6  7.677
  3 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr              7.68   5  7.680
  4 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                  7.80   6 
  5 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst              7.87   6 
  6 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom              7.88   5 
  7 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-              7.90   5  7.892
  8 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport               7.90   6  7.893
  9 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch              7.90   6  7.896
 10 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr              7.90   5  7.900
 11 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr              7.96   5 
 12 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch              7.97   1  7.964
 13 Harmani Perez             11 Caledonia-Mu              7.97   5  7.966
 14 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom              8.01   6 
 15 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                 8.04   5 
 16 Gianna Piazza             12 Webster Thom              8.13   4  8.125
 17 Macy Chapman              12 Canandaigua               8.13   4  8.126
 18 Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                     8.18   3  8.173
 19 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn              8.18   4  8.178
 20 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                  8.19   4 
 21 Alandra Jones             10 Midlakes                  8.23   4 
 22 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport               8.24   5 
 23 Charlotte Groom           12 Lyons                     8.25   3  8.241
 24 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom              8.25   4  8.248
 25 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield                  8.27   4 
 26 Adrianna Bezzek           10 Midlakes                  8.36   3 
 27 Mary Dertinger            10 Victor Centr              8.39   3 
 28 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                 8.47   3 
 29 Jaidan Odorisi             9 Mercy                     8.51   3 
 30 Allison Raymond           11 Caledonia-Mu              8.55   3 
 31 Abby Richter              10 Caledonia-Mu              8.58   3 
 32 Armani Fagan              10 East High                 8.67   2 
 33 Makayla Underwood         10 Caledonia-Mu              8.69   2 
 34 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                 8.73   2 
 35 Irini Konstantinou        10 Wayne Centra              8.79   2 
 36 Elyse Fuller              10 Caledonia-Mu              8.82   2 
 37 Angelina Simmons           9 East High                 8.99   2 
 38 Savannah Burley           10 Dansville                 9.14   1 
 39 Caitlin Hale              11 Red Jacket                9.25   1 
 40 Paige Ryan                 9 Livonia                   9.26   2 
 41 Deyaneira Flores          12 East High                 9.66   1 
 42 Rachel Coates             12 Red Jacket                9.89   1 
 43 Amina Gazali              12 East High                10.10   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                 43.01   8 
  2 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              43.02   8 
  3 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                43.99   7 
  4 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C             44.29   7 
  5 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             44.31   8 
  6 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr             44.44   7 
  7 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch             45.05   8 
  8 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                 45.47   6 
  9 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                    45.48   6 
 10 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             45.50   7 
 11 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-             45.53   7 
 12 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit              46.15   6 
 13 Carina Carey               9 Spencerport              46.22   6 
 14 Marissa Vidal             11 Spencerport              46.43   5 
 15 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom             46.44   7 
 16 Crystal Siriphanthong     11 Churchville-             46.84   5 
 17 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield                 47.15   4 
 18 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport                 47.20   5 
 19 Morgan Richardson         11 Lyons                    47.37   5 
 20 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn             47.39   6 
 21 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield                 47.48   4 
 22 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  47.63   6 
 23 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             47.71   4 
 24 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                47.82   3 
 25 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 48.18   5 
 26 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr             48.37   3 
 27 Alesha Byfield            11 Brockport                48.45   4 
 28 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit              48.53   5 
 29 Gianna Pisa               10 Spencerport              48.87   3 
 30 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia                  49.73   3 
 31 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom             50.53   3 
 32 Sara Perdue                9 Livonia                  50.64   2 
 33 Gina Ferber               10 Midlakes                 50.73   2 
 34 Brooke Bishop             12 Williamson C             50.86   2 
 35 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                   52.63   2 
 36 Tessa Gregorius            9 Dansville                53.31   2 
 37 Madisyn Liberati          11 Red Jacket               54.86   1 
 38 Sarah Vosburgh            12 Irondequoit              55.50   1 
 39 Tamsyn Kuehnert           11 Red Jacket               56.01   1 
 40 Madison Jacobs            11 Dansville              1:00.21   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           1:42.11   7 
  2 Kate Scibelli              9 Canandaigua            1:43.75   7 
  3 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           1:45.47   7 
  4 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr           1:47.54   7 
  5 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra           1:47.85   6 
  6 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               1:48.37   6 
  7 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           1:48.53   6 
  8 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           1:48.65   7 
  9 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           1:49.80   6 
 10 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:50.34   5 
 11 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport            1:50.96   5 
 12 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket             1:50.99   6 
 13 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           1:51.29   5 
 14 Sophia Konstantinou       10 Williamson C           1:51.32   6 
 15 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           1:52.89   5 
 16 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C           1:53.13   3 
 17 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                  1:54.03   4 
 18 Abigail Allchin           10 Churchville-           1:54.47   4 
 19 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                 1:56.07   1 
 20 Gabby Melendez            12 Victor Centr           1:56.17   4 
 21 Nicole Watts              12 Midlakes               1:57.61   5 
 22 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              1:57.64   4 
 23 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville              1:58.25   4 
 24 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                1:58.28   3 
 25 Kristina Bevins           12 Eastridge              1:58.53   2 
 26 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           1:58.85   3 
 27 Maria Ortiz               11 Williamson C           1:59.28   2 
 28 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               2:00.59   4 
 29 Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                  2:02.58   3 
 30 Alena Perkins             10 Churchville-           2:03.60   2 
 31 Sarah Crane               11 Midlakes               2:04.42   3 
 32 Anaya Baptiste            10 Northstar Ch           2:08.73   1 
 33 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  2:20.31   1 
 34 Laura Galbraith           12 Lyons                  2:37.25   1 
 -- Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield                    DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket             3:13.22   3 
  2 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport               3:14.87   3 
  3 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  3:15.21   3 
  4 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            3:15.27   3 
  5 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            3:18.63   3 
  6 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           3:22.60   3 
  7 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom           3:23.17   2 
  8 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom           3:24.59   3 
  9 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               3:26.09   3 
 10 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                  3:26.45   3 
 11 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              3:26.74   1 
 12 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               3:27.90   3 
 13 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           3:32.62   2 
 14 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  3:33.77   2 
 15 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               3:34.53   1 
 16 Bianca Laudise            12 Victor Centr           3:35.32   2 
 17 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           3:36.34   1 
 18 Julia Miller              10 Fairport               3:37.68   2 
 19 Rachel Corwin             11 Churchville-           3:38.41   2 
 20 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield               3:39.11   1 
 21 Quinn Robinson-Elhassen   12 Victor Centr           3:39.42   2 
 22 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                  3:39.59   2 
 23 Mackenzie Carney          12 Webster Schr           3:39.67   2 
 24 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           3:41.34   3 
 25 Lindsey Hays              11 Penfield               3:41.54   1 
 26 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              3:42.49   1 
 27 Elizabeth Ramsey          12 Webster Schr           3:46.09   2 
 28 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville              3:47.29   1 
 29 Brieanna Burggraaff       10 Williamson C           3:53.23   1 
 30 Brooklynn Brothers        10 Williamson C           4:07.52   1 
 31 Jenna Bottcher            10 Bishop Kearn           4:08.39   1 
 32 Kendra Evans              12 Dansville              4:12.09   1 
 33 Alyvia Fetzer              9 Warsaw                 5:00.29   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua            4:59.94   2 
  2 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport               5:00.15   2 
  3 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            5:02.61   2 
  4 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            5:09.67   2 
  5 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-           5:12.04   2 
  6 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           5:12.54   2 
  7 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               5:13.09   2 
  8 Abby Cardilli             12 Penfield               5:13.41   2 
  9 Kayla Storie              10 Churchville-           5:18.59   2 
 10 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua            5:21.77   2 
 11 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           5:23.62   2 
 12 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr           5:23.92   2 
 13 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 5:26.77   2 
 14 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           5:28.21   1 
 15 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr           5:29.53   2 
 16 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport            5:32.31   1 
 17 Katelyn Wilkes             8 Midlakes               5:35.46   1 
 18 Alaska Dunstan            10 Wayne Centra           5:42.65   1 
 19 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  5:43.73   1 
 20 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              5:44.08   1 
 21 Allison Heltz             12 Victor Centr           5:48.90   1 
 22 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville              5:49.94   1 
 23 Claire Marino             12 Victor Centr           5:51.21   1 
 24 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           6:00.18   1 
 25 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                  6:04.05   1 
 26 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport              6:05.90   1 
 27 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              6:22.19   1 
 28 Elizabeth Gravito         10 Warsaw                 7:13.50   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr              9.09   4 
  2 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua               9.21   4 
  3 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr              9.31   4 
  4 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                 9.54   4 
  5 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                  9.72   4 
  6 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 9.85   4 
  7 Katie Hamel               12 Wayne Centra              9.91   4 
  8 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr              9.93   3 
  9 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr              9.98   3 
 10 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                10.02   3 
 11 Cameron Rowe              12 Fairport                 10.11   3 
 12 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu             10.12   4 
 13 Ava Bugenhagen             8 Canandaigua              10.27   3 
 14 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    10.46   3 
 15 Jasmyn Santana            11 Livonia                  10.49   2 
 16 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    10.55   3 
 17 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra             10.69   2 
 18 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                10.76   2 
 19 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                10.83   2 
 20 Maija Young                9 Brockport                10.93   2 
 21 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport                 11.17   2 
 22 Megan Mittak              11 Lyons                    11.22   1 
 23 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville                11.46   1 
 24 Anna Shafer                9 Dansville                11.58   1 
 25 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport              11.80   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield               4-10.00  
  1 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           4-10.00  
  3 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport            4-07.00  
  4 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C           4-04.00  
  4 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  4 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  4 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport            4-04.00  
  4 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra           4-04.00  
  9 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 10 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville              3-08.00  
 10 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville              3-08.00  
 -- Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Alana Noon                10 Warsaw                      NH  
 -- Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B                NH  
 -- Paige Harman              10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Kahlan VanSchaffel        12 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield               8-00.00  
  2 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra          J8-00.00  
  3 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
  4 Irini Konstantinou        12 Williamson C          J7-00.00  
  5 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                  6-00.00  
 -- Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Bailey Kehoe              12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Alyssa Cottrell           11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Talia Senall              10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          17-03.50  
  2 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              16-07.25  
  3 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             16-05.75  
  4 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              16-03.75  
  5 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua           16-01.75  
  6 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                16-00.50  
  7 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          15-04.50  
  8 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 14-10.50  
  9 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              14-09.75  
 10 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          14-08.00  
 11 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                14-07.75  
 12 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              14-06.75  
 13 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              14-06.50  
 14 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          14-05.75  
 15 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes              14-04.25  
 16 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr          14-04.00  
 17 Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                 14-01.50  
 18 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 14-00.50  
 19 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket            14-00.00  
 19 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport           14-00.00  
 21 Camille Bates             10 Fairport              13-11.00  
 22 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          13-07.50  
 23 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          13-07.00  
 24 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          13-06.75  
 25 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes              13-03.50  
 26 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-          13-03.00  
 27 Marjorie Rizzo            12 Canandaigua           13-00.50  
 28 Caitlin Shaffer           12 Lyons                 12-11.00  
 29 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield              12-10.75  
 30 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia               12-08.50  
 30 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             12-08.50  
 32 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          12-08.25  
 33 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield              12-08.00  
 34 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C          12-03.00  
 35 Asli Yusuf                12 Churchville-          12-00.50  
 36 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                11-04.50  
 37 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 10-08.75  
 -- Hannah Haws               12 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              38-04.00  
  2 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          36-09.00  
  3 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                31-10.00  
  4 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           30-04.00  
  5 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          30-03.50  
  6 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          29-10.00  
  7 Alexis Albert             12 Monroe/SWW            29-03.00  
  8 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          28-04.00  
  9 Kara Taranto              12 Eastridge             27-08.25  
 10 Cindy Dykstra-Cullvar     11 Notre Dame-B          27-06.00  
 11 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             27-04.50  
 12 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             27-02.50  
 13 Abby Belmont              11 Fairport              26-02.50  
 14 Claire Keck               12 Mercy                 26-00.00  
 15 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn          25-00.00  
 16 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn          24-05.50  
 17 Ella Bohn                 11 Caledonia-Mu          24-03.25  
 18 Alena Von Rhedey          11 Canandaigua           23-10.50  
 19 McKenzee Farraraccio      10 Red Jacket            23-06.00  
 20 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               23-03.50  
 21 Emily Bator               12 Midlakes              23-00.50  
 22 Tansey Verdanis           11 Penfield              22-04.00  
 23 Lorden Grant              10 Irondequoit           22-03.50  
 24 Olivia Sapp               12 Lyons                 20-05.50  
 25 Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                20-03.50  
 26 Emily Carr                12 Livonia               18-04.00  
 27 Nita Schumacher           10 Midlakes              18-00.00  
 28 Hannah Scheller           12 Dansville             16-04.25  
 29 Tyler Mckenzie            10 Victor Centr          15-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 43-01.75  
  2 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                40-05.25  
  3 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          31-00.75  
  4 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                 28-07.50  
  5 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              28-04.00  
  6 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          27-04.75  
  7 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             27-01.00  
  8 Sarah Cox                  9 Warsaw                26-10.00  
  9 Madison Herman            11 Canandaigua           26-02.50  
 10 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              25-05.50  
 11 Emma Moore                11 Dansville             25-04.75  
 12 Hallie Keim               10 Red Jacket            25-04.00  
 13 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville             25-02.75  
 14 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                23-11.50  
 15 Yalisa Abril              12 Eastridge             23-02.00  
 16 Sarah Hentschke           12 Mercy                 22-10.75  
 17 Onalena Smith             11 East High             22-04.00  
 18 Hana Nakayama             12 East High             21-00.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                  6.65   9 
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                  6.68   9 
  3 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst              6.79   9 
  4 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr              6.81   9 
  5 Malik McCray              12 East High                 6.85   9 
  6 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge                 6.86   8 
  7 Aaron Jenks               12 Fairport                  6.93   9  6.923
  8 Aiden Russell             11 Canandaigua               6.93   8  6.926
  9 Joel Smith                11 Livonia                   6.95   9 
 10 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra              6.98   8 
 11 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                     7.00   8 
 12 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge                 7.01   8 
 13 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport               7.03   9 
 14 Nick Frey                 10 Churchville-              7.05   8 
 15 Will MacFarlane           11 Fairport                  7.08   8 
 16 Jack Ciranni              10 Canandaigua               7.10   6 
 17 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst              7.12   8 
 18 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge                 7.13   7 
 19 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit               7.20   7 
 20 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                  7.21   5  7.205
 21 Jaxon Grant                9 Canandaigua               7.21   4  7.206
 22 Luke Viggiani             10 Canandaigua               7.23   6 
 23 Iain Stave                12 Canandaigua               7.25   5  7.244
 24 Samuel McArthur           12 Churchville-              7.25   7  7.250
 25 Tyler McCown               9 Caledonia-Mu              7.26   7 
 26 Andrew Wong               11 Canandaigua               7.27   6 
 27 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom              7.28   7 
 28 Jayson Elder              10 Irondequoit               7.29   6 
 29 SheRon Davis              11 Eastridge                 7.31   3  7.307
 30 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr              7.31   5  7.308
 31 Nicholas Belaskas         12 Fairport                  7.31   6  7.310
 32 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu              7.34   6 
 33 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville                 7.35   6 
 34 Derek Johnson             10 Penfield                  7.36   7 
 35 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                 7.37   5  7.363
 36 Quion Callier             11 East High                 7.37   4  7.364
 37 Lucas LeMay                9 Wayne Centra              7.38   5 
 38 Arielis Lora              11 Spencerport               7.39   6 
 39 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr              7.40   5  7.393
 40 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch              7.40   7  7.398
 41 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                  7.42   4  7.411
 42 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                 7.42   3  7.414
 43 Sean Smallcomb            10 Webster Thom              7.44   5 
 44 Joseph Colucci            11 Canandaigua               7.45   4 
 45 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit               7.46   4 
 46 Embola-Mukete Ekille      11 Fairport                  7.47   5 
 47 Josh Harrison              9 Wayne Centra              7.51   4  7.501
 47 Jake Smith                10 Livonia                   7.51   3  7.501
 49 Danny Melendez            10 Victor Centr              7.53   3 
 50 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch              7.54   2 
 51 Elijah Vance              10 Wayne Centra              7.59   4 
 52 Isreal Sullivan            9 East High                 7.64   3 
 53 Trevor Allen              10 Livonia                   7.66   2 
 54 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-              7.68   3 
 55 Nash Cahoon               12 Williamson C              7.70   2 
 56 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch              7.93   2 
 57 Jesse Cottrell             9 Red Jacket                8.05   1 
 58 Emanuel Morales           12 Williamson C              8.06   2 
 59 Tyrone Nunes              11 Vertus Chart              8.20   1 
 60 Ja'Vari Ford               9 Vertus Chart              8.35   1 
 61 Matt Parks                10 Red Jacket                8.52   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-             35.71   9 
  2 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             35.75   9 
  3 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket               37.14   4 
  4 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       11 Penfield                 37.48   8 
  5 John Bourcy               11 Penfield                 37.77   8 
  6 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit              38.06   8 
  7 Casey Howlett             11 McQuaid Jesu             38.09   9 
  8 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                38.12   9 
  9 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                38.19   9 
 10 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             38.35   8 
 11 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu             38.67   7 
 12 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             38.74   5 
 13 Matthew Disabato          12 Victor Centr             38.84   7 
 14 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                 38.87   5 
 15 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                38.90   8 
 16 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport                 38.98   7 
 17 Nolan Walters             12 Victor Centr             39.04   6 
 18 Sean Williams             11 Fairport                 39.21   5 
 19 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             39.41   6 
 20 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              39.45   5 
 21 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr             39.59   6 
 22 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu             39.60   6 
 23 Jack Norkus               10 Red Jacket               39.86   5 
 24 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             39.89   8 
 25 Rhett Daggar              12 Fairport                 39.98   5 
 26 Jer'reim Madison          11 East High                39.99   6 
 27 Cameron Freedman          12 Fairport                 40.03   4 
 28 Joey Conaway              11 Fairport                 40.11   4 
 29 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                40.13   6 
 30 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket               40.36   4 
 31 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket               40.48   3 
 32 Gavin Carey               11 McQuaid Jesu             40.78   7 
 33 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                41.31   3 
 34 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      8 East High                41.49   3 
 35 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             41.51   4 
 36 Josh Schulik              12 Caledonia-Mu             41.76   3 
 37 Erike Hoston              12 Churchville-             43.15   2 
 38 Gavin Buehler             12 Williamson C             44.36   2 
 39 Ethan Gould               11 Lyons                    44.58   2 
 40 James Long                 9 East High                45.03   1 
 41 Eddie Casaimir            12 Lyons                    45.55   2 
 42 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville                45.97   1 
 43 Carlos Washington         10 Bishop Kearn             46.17   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           1:26.51   7 
  2 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra           1:27.13   7 
  3 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               1:27.45   6 
  4 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:27.71   6 
  5 Andy Frank                12 Penfield               1:27.97   7 
  6 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           1:28.85   7 
  7 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport            1:28.96   7 
  8 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.83   6 
  9 Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom           1:30.03   6 
 10 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.43   5 
 11 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield               1:30.53   4 
 12 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           1:30.56   6 
 13 Chris Ryder               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.57   5 
 14 Ben Caplan                12 Fairport               1:31.14   5 
 15 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom           1:31.24   6 
 16 Nate Wigent               11 Fairport               1:31.87   5 
 17 Jack Salzman              10 Fairport               1:32.08   4 
 18 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              1:32.22   4 
 19 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.27   5 
 20 Jack Kelly                 9 Fairport               1:32.31   4 
 21 Derek Watson              12 Fairport               1:33.55   5 
 22 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport              1:33.85   4 
 23 Liam Dietschler           12 Lyons                  1:34.49   4 
 24 Grant Thomas              12 Canandaigua            1:35.54   3 
 25 Derrick Tandle            11 Lyons                  1:35.80   3 
 26 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.94   3 
 27 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                  1:36.56   3 
 28 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            1:37.54   2 
 29 Bogdan Rozvora            12 Irondequoit            1:37.72   2 
 30 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield               1:38.93   3 
 31 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst           1:39.84   2 
 32 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               1:41.33   2 
 33 Markese Williams          12 Eastridge              1:42.07   2 
 34 Matt Bruhnsen              9 Webster Schr           1:42.41   1 
 35 Ben Schwab                 9 Fairport               1:43.44   3 
 36 Jesse LaPlant              9 Williamson C           1:47.33   1 
 37 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn           1:47.50   1 
 38 Josh VanDerlike           10 Midlakes               1:52.66   1 
 -- Scott Blackmar            11 Red Jacket                  DQ   1  Lane violation
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:41.94   3 
  2 Mason Kozody              12 Fairport               2:45.17   3 
  3 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           2:48.10   3 
  4 Zach Zaharkin             12 Spencerport            2:49.18   2 
  5 Harrison Lutzer            9 Fairport               2:49.38   2 
  6 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           2:50.15   3 
  7 Sam Bulkeley              11 Fairport               2:50.29   2 
  8 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:51.26   3 
  9 Nick Markle               11 Fairport               2:52.28   2 
 10 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           2:53.43   3 
 11 Daniel Rook                9 Wayne Centra           2:54.10   2 
 12 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.57   2 
 13 Logan Miklos              10 Webster Thom           2:55.25   2 
 14 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           2:55.70   3 
 15 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr           2:55.93   2 
 16 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           2:56.06   3 
 17 Aiden Amadori             12 Fairport               2:56.39   2 
 18 Ben Mack                  12 Webster Thom           2:57.38   1 
 19 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr           2:57.72   3 
 20 Jayson Le                 11 Fairport               2:58.35   2 
 21 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               2:58.79   2 
 22 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           3:00.47   1 
 23 Kline Laney               11 York                   3:02.58   1 
 24 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport              3:03.13   1 
 25 Adam Schreiber            12 Williamson C           3:03.88   1 
 26 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  3:05.03   1 
 27 Nicolas Mady              11 Penfield               3:08.36   2 
 28 Johnathan Dodds           11 Bishop Kearn           3:10.89   1 
 29 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              3:12.42   1 
 30 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit            3:13.02   1 
 31 David Meidenbauer          9 Warsaw                 3:37.59   1 
 32 Joey Gleason               9 Churchville-           4:39.28   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           4:27.51   3 
  2 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              4:28.45   3 
  3 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            4:33.37   3 
  4 Matt Abell                12 Fairport               4:34.50   3 
  5 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               4:35.16   3 
  6 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            4:36.03   3 
  7 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport               4:40.14   3 
  8 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               4:44.28   3 
  9 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr           4:44.99   3 
 10 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:45.08   3 
 11 Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-           4:46.97   3 
 12 Jon Jones                 12 Wayne Centra           4:49.05   2 
 13 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra           4:49.25   2 
 14 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                  4:49.32   2 
 15 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:49.33   3 
 16 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit            4:50.52   2 
 17 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              4:50.98   3 
 18 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:51.21   3 
 19 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport              4:51.63   2 
 20 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu           4:54.87   2 
 21 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           4:55.15   2 
 22 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville              4:55.75   3 
 23 Thomas Adamescu           12 Canandaigua            4:56.55   2 
 24 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield               4:56.61   3 
 25 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           4:56.77   2 
 26 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           4:58.16   1 
 27 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.32   1 
 28 Joshua Brink              11 Churchville-           4:59.83   2 
 29 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport            5:01.84   2 
 30 Chase Leckinger           11 Spencerport            5:04.19   2 
 31 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu           5:04.24   2 
 32 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket             5:04.51   1 
 33 Tye Leckinger             11 Spencerport            5:05.05   1 
 34 John Farrell               9 Fairport               5:06.23   2 
 35 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu           5:09.91   1 
 36 Jonathan Ackles           12 Fairport               5:10.13   2 
 37 Hunter MacCammon          12 Midlakes               5:10.43   1 
 38 Cian Baldwin               9 Victor Centr           5:13.38   1 
 39 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                 5:23.73   1 
 40 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           5:24.02   1 
 41 Jordan Williams           11 Williamson C           5:30.25   1 
 42 Chris Korherr             10 Williamson C           5:30.54   1 
 43 Devon Stell               11 Red Jacket             5:31.84   1 
 44 Zach Foster               11 Dansville              5:32.14   1 
 45 Owen Hensler              10 Livonia                5:45.92   1 
 46 Shayne Navarra            10 Warsaw                 6:21.05   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua               8.18   3 
  2 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                 8.30   3 
  3 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C              8.43   3 
  4 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              8.79   3  8.784
  5 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport               8.79   3  8.786
  6 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              8.88   3 
  7 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C              8.99   3 
  8 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                  9.05   2  9.045
  9 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport               9.05   2  9.048
 10 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     9.12   2 
 11 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport                  9.30   2 
 12 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  9.41   2 
 13 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge                 9.50   1 
 14 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr              9.53   2 
 15 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr              9.65   1 
 16 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom             10.91   1 
 17 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr             11.50   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamarion Colbert          12 East High              5-09.00  
  2 Cody Place                12 Brockport              5-06.00  
  3 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  4 Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C           5-00.00  
  5 Noah Cahoon                9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  5 Zhyaire Smith             11 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 -- Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Trevor Wahl               10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Joshua Coan               12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          12-00.00  
  1 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          12-00.00  
  1 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 12-00.00  
  1 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
  5 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport             10-00.00  
  5 Cody Nothnagle            11 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  5 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport             10-00.00  
  5 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge             10-00.00  
  9 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge              9-00.00  
 10 Jack Murty                10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 10 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 12 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes               7-00.00  
 -- Ryan Harman               12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Matt Stevens              12 Notre Dame-B                NH  
 -- Stirling Delves           10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Drew Miller               10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Brennan Murray            11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Gabriel McHenry           12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              22-03.25  
  2 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          20-02.50  
  3 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield              19-11.75  
  4 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              19-11.00  
  4 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          19-11.00  
  6 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          19-08.75  
  7 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 19-08.00  
  8 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                 19-04.75  
  9 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              19-04.50  
 10 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          19-04.00  
 11 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom          19-00.75  
 12 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 18-00.00  
 13 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst          17-08.75  
 14 Jacai Sanders             11 Eastridge             17-08.00  
 15 Drew Bagley               11 Churchville-          17-07.25  
 16 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom          17-05.50  
 17 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport              17-05.00  
 18 Max Sereno                12 Victor Centr          16-07.50  
 19 David Carmichael          11 East High             16-06.00  
 20 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             16-05.00  
 21 Dylan Crater              10 Warsaw                14-07.50  
 22 Alan Michael LeFrois      10 Churchville-          14-06.00  
 23 Seth Nesbitt              12 Lyons                 14-00.50  
 -- Nick Leary                12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Connor Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Tim Klotzbach             12 Notre Dame-B              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          44-04.50  
  2 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          42-00.00  
  3 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             40-08.50  
  4 Jacob Crawford            12 Midlakes              37-10.00  
  5 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit           37-01.00  
  6 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              35-07.50  
  7 Jacob Short               11 Churchville-          34-07.00  
  8 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C          34-04.50  
  9 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia               34-03.25  
 10 Dakota Sica               11 Notre Dame-B          33-05.25  
 11 Walker Rearick             9 Midlakes              33-00.00  
 12 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          32-07.50  
 13 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra          31-08.00  
 14 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          30-11.00  
 15 Joshua Wagner             11 Red Jacket            30-09.25  
 16 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn          30-09.00  
 17 Benjamyn Brewer            9 Warsaw                30-00.50  
 18 Riccardo Palmieri         11 Avoca                 27-10.50  
 19 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              27-05.50  
 20 Devin Donnelly            11 York                  27-03.00  
 21 Owen Thompson             11 Dansville             27-01.00  
 22 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             26-00.50  
 23 Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket            24-10.00  
 24 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          21-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             55-06.50  
  2 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          51-01.25  
  3 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport             48-03.00  
  4 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          47-09.00  
  5 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              47-07.50  
  6 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           46-10.00  
  7 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          46-06.50  
  8 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          45-08.25  
  9 Zack Scammell             11 Canandaigua           43-00.75  
 10 Jacob DeWilde             10 Midlakes              42-09.25  
 11 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          41-07.75  
 12 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          41-05.00  
 13 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             41-01.50  
 14 Hunter White              11 East High             38-01.75  
 15 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             37-09.25  
 16 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport             36-09.75  
 17 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          36-08.00  
 18 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW            34-10.50  
 19 Steve Kondes              11 Fairport              34-01.25  
 20 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          33-10.25  
 21 Ryan O'Connor             11 Churchville-          33-02.50  
 22 Brendan Brown             12 Eastridge             32-07.00  
 23 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              32-01.00  
 24 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             30-07.50  
 25 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              30-07.25  
 26 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr          29-01.00  
 27 Adam Terrore              12 Red Jacket            29-00.25  
 28 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            28-03.25  
 29 Justin Lewis              12 Churchville-          27-08.50  
 30 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                26-04.00  
 31 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 23-10.75  
 32 Daniel Schmoll            11 Dansville             20-02.75  
 -- Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Billy Knapp               12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois           W7 Brockport              7:24.84  
  2 Callie Viggiani          W10 Canandaigua            8:06.54  
  3 Amelia May               W10 Canandaigua            8:41.06  
  4 Amanda Nahas             W11 Spencerport            8:49.97  
  5 Leah Grego               W11 Brockport              9:04.86  
  6 Kaitlyn Cruz             W12 Spencerport            9:11.14  
  7 Kailey Evanowsky         W12 Mercy                  9:16.28  
  8 Gabby Jansen             W12 Midlakes               9:35.86  
  9 Sarah Cavacos            W12 Mercy                  9:38.09  
 10 Lydia Wyble              W10 Williamson C           9:55.70  
 11 Erica Patanella          W11 Dansville             10:21.78  
 12 Zoe Veaunt                W9 Dansville             11:44.67  
 13 Kate Nguyen              W12 Northstar Ch          12:32.00