Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 04:11 PM
                        Trojan Invitational - 4/13/2019                        
                                 Alexander HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey Hall               12 Akron                    13.37   8 
  2 Sophia Jones               8 Akron                    13.87   8 
  3 Hailey Martinez            7 Grand Island             14.83   4 
  4 Natalie Karmazyn          10 Akron                    14.90   6 
  5 Shannon Wypij             10 Alden                    15.05   6 
  6 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                  15.08   7 
  7 Angie Tredo               11 Alden                    15.09   5 
  8 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                  15.13   6 
  9 Haley Lerner              10 Alden                    15.20   7 
 10 Grace Gominiak             9 Attica                   15.36   6 
 11 Doreace Higgins            9 Batavia                  15.40   5 
 12 Jenna Leverson            10 Livonia                  15.48   7 
 13 Alexis Seib                8 Royalton-Har             15.61   4 
 14 Isabella Kilian            9 Attica                   15.67   5 
 15 Alexis Labin              11 Grand Island             16.12   4 
 16 Taylor Licata             12 Livonia                  16.37   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                  29.15   6 
  2 Hailey Hall               12 Akron                    29.21   7 
  3 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                  29.85   7 
  4 Riley Decker               8 Grand Island             30.00   5 
  5 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                  31.03   6 
  6 Jenna Leverson            10 Livonia                  31.33   4 
  7 Ava Eichensehr            11 Alden                    31.58   6 
  8 Jillian Folts              9 Attica                   31.67   2 
  9 Justine Laverty            9 Royalton-Har             31.67   5 
 10 Alexis Seib                8 Royalton-Har             31.79   3 
 11 Isabella Kilian            9 Attica                   31.96   3 
 12 Kylie Buckley              8 Livonia                  32.26   2 
 13 Noelle Linenfelser         9 Grand Island             32.34   5 
 14 Jamie Syroczynski         11 Akron                    34.22   2 
 15 Madison Phinney           10 Grand Island             37.84   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                1:05.68   7 
  2 Noelle Linenfelser         9 Grand Island           1:05.81   7 
  3 Nadia White                8 Royalton-Har           1:06.92   6 
  4 Madeline Taggart          11 Batavia                1:08.48   6 
  5 Madison Magill            11 Akron                  1:09.04   6 
  6 Angie Tredo               11 Alden                  1:09.54   4 
  7 Kara Choate                9 Royalton-Har           1:10.11   5 
  8 Ashley Piorun              8 Attica                 1:11.61   5 
  9 Sarah Weisbeck            11 Alden                  1:12.16   4 
 10 Taylor Licata             12 Livonia                1:14.42   4 
 11 Chelsea Guetteirez         9 Royalton-Har           1:15.54   4 
 12 Jillian Baltzley           9 Akron                  1:16.52   3 
 13 Gurleen Johal              9 Grand Island           1:16.99   2 
 14 Skyler Toland              7 Attica                 1:17.06   3 
 15 Rily Rzepka                9 Attica                 1:18.46   3 
 16 Madison Brege              8 Akron                  1:20.14   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Wagner              9 Akron                  2:38.98   3 
  2 Riley Joseph               9 Grand Island           2:39.67   3 
  3 Meghan Whiteford          10 Alden                  2:43.08   3 
  4 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                2:49.03   3 
  5 Madeline Taggart          11 Batavia                2:50.12   3 
  6 Alexis Cacciatore          8 Royalton-Har           2:53.87   2 
  7 Kaylie Bugajski            8 Attica                 2:54.58   2 
  8 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                2:55.75   2 
  9 Cheyanne Stilwell          8 Royalton-Har           2:58.84   2 
 10 Rily Rzepka                9 Attica                 3:03.30   2 
 11 Juliana Rodriguez          8 Akron                  3:06.35   1 
 12 Grace Fry                 10 Akron                  3:08.68   1 
 13 Gurleen Johal              9 Grand Island           3:09.26   1 
 14 Skyler Toland              7 Attica                 3:11.33   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Wagner              9 Akron                  5:17.73   3 
  2 Anna Rickard              11 Royalton-Har           5:20.32   3 
  3 Riley Joseph               9 Grand Island           5:25.39   3 
  4 Faith Caldwell             9 Grand Island           5:25.98   3 
  5 Kayla Murray              10 Akron                  5:42.01   3 
  6 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                5:49.45   3 
  7 Rayna Wallens              9 Grand Island           5:52.09   3 
  8 Alyssa King               12 Alden                  5:59.39   2 
  9 Tessa Meiler              11 Alden                  6:00.60   2 
 10 Samantha Hillman          11 Alden                  6:02.75   3 
 11 Kennedy Lang              11 Royalton-Har           6:04.06   2 
 12 Marieke Renn              12 Livonia                6:13.43   1 
 13 Lily Baratta               9 Attica                 6:25.13   1 
 14 Rhiannon Full             10 Akron                  6:26.28   1 
 15 Catarina Barros           12 Attica                 7:03.88   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Rickard              11 Royalton-Har          11:35.63   2 
  2 Grace Sheehan              9 Alden                 11:49.64   2 
  3 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia               12:17.04   2 
  4 Madi Folts                11 Attica                12:33.27   2 
  5 Alexandra Jensen           7 Grand Island          12:36.61   2 
  6 Madison Jimerson          10 Akron                 12:41.70   2 
  7 Haley Pizur                9 Grand Island          12:44.15   2 
  8 Hannah Martinez            9 Grand Island          12:59.29   2 
  9 Sydney DellaPenna         11 Batavia               13:11.26   2 
 10 Emma Esposito              8 Akron                 13:35.17   1 
 11 Sarah Hoh                 11 Livonia               13:39.41   1 
 12 Kennedy Lang              11 Royalton-Har          13:48.96   1 
 13 Lexie Hillman              9 Alden                 14:08.55   1 
 14 Lily Baratta               9 Attica                14:28.65   1 
 15 Rose Mary Piechocki       10 Alden                 14:39.98   1 
 16 Natalie Baumler           11 Akron                 14:57.16   1 
 -- Mia Ficarella              8 Attica                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey Hall               12 Akron                    18.18   5 
  2 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  18.37   5 
  3 Cydney Brandl              8 Akron                    19.86   3 
  4 Alex Young                10 Alden                    20.46   3 
  5 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  20.56   1 
  6 Ellie Cusmano              7 Attica                   20.74   3 
  7 Hope W Cummings           10 Akron                    20.75   4 
  8 Kiersten Winstel           9 Grand Island             21.06   3 
  9 Justine Laverty            9 Royalton-Har             21.66   5 
 10 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                  22.23   2 
 11 Nicole Marek              11 Alden                    22.60   1 
 12 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                  22.63   2 
 13 Renee DiLaura              9 Grand Island             25.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                1:14.22   4 
  2 Erica O'Connor            11 Alden                  1:19.67   4 
  3 Amanda Hill                9 Royalton-Har           1:21.62   3 
  4 Caroline Kern             11 Akron                  1:22.35   1 
  5 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                1:22.68   4 
  6 Cydney Brandl              8 Akron                  1:24.09   2 
  7 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                1:29.06   2 
  8 Rayna Wallens              9 Grand Island           1:29.81   3 
  9 Kiersten Winstel           9 Grand Island           1:30.18   3 
 10 Natalie Carter             9 Grand Island           1:33.82   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden                                                 54.34   2 
  2 Akron                                                 56.54   2 
  3 Attica                                                59.37   1 
  4 Grand Island                                          59.42   1 
 
Girls 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                        1:05.32   1 
  2 Alden                                               1:05.78   2 
  3 Akron                                               1:07.16   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Attica                                              4:36.62   2 
  2 Royalton-Hartland                                   4:42.35   1 
  3 Akron                                               4:44.26   2 
  4 Grand Island                                        4:46.75   1 
  5 Alden                                               4:49.02   2 
 -- Batavia                                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden                                              11:17.38  
  2 Batavia                                            11:32.46  
  3 Akron                                              11:48.97  
  4 Grand Island                                       12:07.91  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                        4:48.54  
  2 Attica                                              4:58.23  
  3 Batavia                                             4:59.68  
  4 Alden                                               5:03.03  
  5 Akron                                               5:15.07  
 
Girls High Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kali Scharping            11 Royalton-Har           5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Erica O'Connor            11 Alden                  4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Jacquie Kibler            11 Attica                 4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Kylie Buckley              8 Livonia                4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Taylor Tyburski           11 Alden                 J4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Grace Gominiak             9 Attica                 4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Brooke Rinow              11 Alden                  3-08.00      1.11m 
  9 Marissa Lewis             11 Grand Island           3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Jamie Seib                11 Royalton-Har                NH            
 -- Natalie Carter             9 Grand Island                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Lerner              10 Alden                  8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Erica O'Connor            11 Alden                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Sophia Jones               8 Akron                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 McCarthy Lang             10 Royalton-Har          J6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Emerson Polkowski          9 Akron                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Mackenzie McLeod           7 Attica                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Madison Brege              8 Akron                 J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Rayna Wallens              9 Grand Island           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Large
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Gretchen Ziegler          10 Attica                14-02.75      4.33m  2 
  2 Natalie Karmazyn          10 Akron                 13-11.25      4.24m  3 
  3 Madison Riedel            11 Alden                 13-07.00      4.14m  3 
  4 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia               13-05.50      4.10m  3 
  5 Kali Scharping            11 Royalton-Har          12-07.75      3.85m  2 
  6 Olivia Kreher             10 Akron                 12-07.50      3.84m  2 
  7 Gabby Czech               12 Alden                 12-03.25      3.74m  2 
  8 Hailey Martinez            7 Grand Island          12-00.50      3.67m  1 
  9 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia               11-11.75      3.65m  3 
 10 Renee DiLaura              9 Grand Island          11-11.50      3.64m  1 
 10 Veronika Marzec           10 Alden                 11-11.50      3.64m  3 
 12 Skylar Savage              8 Attica                11-10.25      3.61m  2 
 13 Lindsey Johnson            9 Livonia                8-06.50      2.60m  1 
 -- Jamie Syroczynski         11 Akron                     FOUL             1 
 -- Samantha McIntyre          8 Royalton-Har              FOUL             2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Large
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Nadia White                8 Royalton-Har          31-09.25      9.68m  3 
  2 Haley Tyburski            11 Alden                 30-10.00      9.39m  3 
  3 Abby Pruetz               11 Alden                 28-11.00      8.81m  3 
  4 Olivia Kreher             10 Akron                 28-08.00      8.73m  1 
  5 Gretchen Ziegler          10 Attica                28-00.00      8.53m  2 
  6 Jillian Folts              9 Attica                27-03.75      8.32m  2 
  7 Madison Magill            11 Akron                 27-00.00      8.22m  1 
  8 Samantha McIntyre          8 Royalton-Har          26-10.75      8.19m  2 
  9 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia               26-06.00      8.07m  2 
 10 Alexis Labin              11 Grand Island          25-04.50      7.73m  1 
 -- Lindsey Johnson            9 Livonia                   FOUL             1 
 -- Madison Phinney           10 Grand Island              FOUL             1 
 -- Gabby Czech               12 Alden                     FOUL             3 
 
Girls Shot Put Large
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Karlie Hake               12 Alden                 34-01.00     10.38m  4 
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               31-10.25      9.70m  4 
  3 Emily Badaszewski         11 Attica                28-11.00      8.81m  3 
  4 Isabella Asmus            10 Akron                 28-08.50      8.75m  4 
  5 Karleigh Amthor           12 Batavia               28-00.75      8.55m  3 
  6 Samantha Wild             11 Alden                 25-07.00      7.79m  4 
  7 Rileigh McCabe            10 Royalton-Har          24-07.50      7.50m  1 
  8 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               24-03.25      7.39m  3 
  9 Sierra Winter              9 Akron                 23-04.25      7.11m  2 
 10 Chloe Pilc                12 Royalton-Har          21-09.50      6.64m  1 
 11 Shea Masse                 9 Akron                 21-09.25      6.63m  2 
 12 Kaitlyn Partell            9 Alden                 21-05.50      6.54m  1 
 13 Alicia Hunt                9 Grand Island          21-03.00      6.47m  1 
 14 Megan Folts               11 Attica                21-02.00      6.45m  1 
 15 Anna Hurley                9 Grand Island          19-04.00      5.89m  1 
 16 Lexi Diaz                 12 Grand Island          18-04.25      5.59m  1 
 17 Rayne Ebersold            11 Livonia               14-02.50      4.33m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Large
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia                  88-10     27.07m  3 
  2 Karlie Hake               12 Alden                    82-08     25.19m  3 
  3 Samantha Wild             11 Alden                    80-09     24.61m  3 
  4 Karleigh Amthor           12 Batavia                  78-05     23.90m  3 
  5 Madison Harris            12 Akron                    75-10     23.11m  2 
  6 Emily Badaszewski         11 Attica                   74-00     22.55m  2 
  7 Sierra Winter              9 Akron                    68-04     20.82m  2 
  8 Isabella Asmus            10 Akron                    67-02     20.47m  3 
  9 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia                  64-10     19.76m  3 
 10 Rileigh McCabe            10 Royalton-Har             62-08     19.10m  2 
 11 Chloe Pilc                12 Royalton-Har             62-03     18.97m  3 
 12 Lexi Diaz                 12 Grand Island             57-10     17.62m  1 
 13 Anna Hurley                9 Grand Island             54-09     16.68m  1 
 14 Alicia Hunt                9 Grand Island             53-04     16.25m  1 
 15 Megan Folts               11 Attica                   52-02     15.90m  2 
 16 Kaitlyn Partell            9 Alden                    51-08     15.74m  1 
 17 Rayne Ebersold            11 Livonia                  28-03      8.61m  1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Schultz             12 Grand Island           2:48.17     483
  2 Rebecca Schultz            9 Grand Island           2:59.60     369
  3 Jessica Whitfield          9 Grand Island           2:59.87     366
  4 Madelyn Colley            10 Royalton-Har           3:04.27     327
  5 Sierra Warner             11 Alden                  3:07.85     296
  6 Ellie Leeds               12 Akron                  3:07.85     296
  7 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                3:09.18     285
  8 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                3:14.79     240
  9 Elizabeth Horvath          9 Attica                 3:16.73     225
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Whitfield          9 Grand Island             19.13   1    378
  2 Rebecca Schultz            9 Grand Island             19.69   2    328
  3 Laura Schultz             12 Grand Island             20.11   1    293
  3 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  20.33   1    275
  4 Madelyn Colley            10 Royalton-Har             20.72   1    245
  4 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  23.33   2     85
  5 Ellie Leeds               12 Akron                    21.34   2    201
  6 Sierra Warner             11 Alden                    21.88   1    165
  7 Elizabeth Horvath          9 Attica                   22.36   1    136
 
Girls High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellie Leeds               12 Akron                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Jessica Whitfield          9 Grand Island             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Laura Schultz             12 Grand Island             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Madelyn Colley            10 Royalton-Har             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Sierra Warner             11 Alden                    1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Rebecca Schultz            9 Grand Island             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  1.10m    3-07.25    222
  9 Elizabeth Horvath          9 Attica                   1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Girls Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Schultz             12 Grand Island             4.45m   14-07.25    416
  2 Rebecca Schultz            9 Grand Island             4.28m   14-00.50    374
  3 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  4.17m   13-08.25    347
  3 Jessica Whitfield          9 Grand Island             4.17m   13-08.25    347
  5 Ellie Leeds               12 Akron                    3.61m   11-10.25    223
  6 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  3.50m   11-05.75    200
  7 Madelyn Colley            10 Royalton-Har             3.36m   11-00.25    172
  8 Sierra Warner             11 Alden                    3.25m   10-08.00    151
  9 Elizabeth Horvath          9 Attica                   2.70m    8-10.25     60
 
Girls Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellie Leeds               12 Akron                    8.07m   26-05.75    404
  2 Madelyn Colley            10 Royalton-Har             6.30m   20-08.00    290
  3 Jessica Whitfield          9 Grand Island             6.08m   19-11.50    276
  3 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  5.04m   16-06.50    211
  4 Laura Schultz             12 Grand Island             6.07m   19-11.00    276
  4 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  4.07m   13-04.25    150
  5 Rebecca Schultz            9 Grand Island             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  6 Sierra Warner             11 Alden                    4.09m   13-05.00    152
  7 Elizabeth Horvath          9 Attica                   4.06m   13-04.00    150
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Schultz             12 Grand Island              1877     
  2 Jessica Whitfield          9 Grand Island              1827     
  3 Rebecca Schultz            9 Grand Island              1611     
  4 Ellie Leeds               12 Akron                     1584     
  5 Madelyn Colley            10 Royalton-Har              1393     
  6 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                   1282     
  7 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                   1193     
  8 Sierra Warner             11 Alden                     1030     
  9 Elizabeth Horvath          9 Attica                     751     
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington         10 Pembroke                 12.88   8 
  2 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre             13.38   8 
  3 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             13.53   8 
  4 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                  13.55   8 
  5 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch             14.67   6 
  6 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             15.26   3 
  7 Sierra Warfle             10 Oakfield/Elb             15.39   3 
  8 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                  15.44   7 
  9 Carly Burgess              9 Alexander Ce             15.45   2 
 10 Ally Lyndaker             10 Holley Centr             15.57   4 
 11 Sarah Outten              10 Barker HS                15.65   4 
 12 Savannah Ambuski          10 Canisteo-Gre             15.66   6 
 13 Sarah Coddington           8 Canisteo-Gre             15.75   7 
 14 Emily Boldt               12 Pavilion                 15.83   3 
 15 Bailey Faucett            12 Pembroke                 16.11   2 
 16 Tatym Stack               11 Oakfield/Elb             16.35   3 
 17 Hayley Lipke               9 Holley Centr             16.51   2 
 18 Ashley Stanley            11 Alexander Ce             17.12   1 
 19 Zoe Woodruff              10 Bloomfield-H             17.58   1 
 20 Maddie Maniace            10 Pavilion                 17.63   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             29.10   7 
  2 Shelby Carlson            12 Oakfield/Elb             29.50   4 
  3 Unique Bryant             12 Pembroke                 29.84   7 
  4 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch             29.95   7 
  5 Sarah Coddington           8 Canisteo-Gre             30.30   6 
  6 Julia Smith               12 Holley Centr             30.39   5 
  7 Megan Bryan               12 Campbell-Sav             30.68   4 
  8 Kelly Mickey              11 Oakfield/Elb             30.87   4 
  9 Isabelle Thomas           11 Geneseo                  31.06   3 
 10 Andi Williamson            9 Canisteo-Gre             31.45   5 
 11 Skyla Milazzo             10 Holley Centr             32.08   3 
 12 Sarah Outten              10 Barker HS                32.17   2 
 13 Rachel Killian            11 Holley Centr             33.10   3 
 14 Bailey Faucett            12 Pembroke                 33.40   2 
 15 Mary Chanler              10 Geneseo                  33.46   4 
 16 Katarina Luker             9 Alexander Ce             33.71   1 
 17 Kaitlin Carbone            9 Canisteo-Gre             34.14   4 
 18 Claire Slenker            11 Alexander Ce             34.58   1 
 19 Nataly Galvez             12 Oakfield/Elb             36.62   2 
 20 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch             37.46   1 
 21 Charlie Stefani           12 Alexander Ce             45.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           1:03.04   7 
  2 Lydia Hall                12 Bloomfield-H           1:03.57   7 
  3 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb           1:03.78   7 
  4 Kylie Williamson           8 Canisteo-Gre           1:04.65   7 
  5 Mary Claire Rollins        8 Geneseo                1:06.10   6 
  6 Leah Bezon                10 Oakfield/Elb           1:08.13   6 
  7 Julia Smith               12 Holley Centr           1:08.14   6 
  8 Megan Bryan               12 Campbell-Sav           1:10.86   3 
  9 Kelly Mickey              11 Oakfield/Elb           1:11.51   4 
 10 Keagan Stewart             9 Canisteo-Gre           1:12.06   3 
 11 Bobbie Neureuter           9 Pembroke               1:12.08   3 
 12 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch           1:12.48   1 
 13 Emily Peters              10 Pembroke               1:12.78   5 
 14 Kailee Lewis              10 Bloomfield-H           1:12.96   5 
 15 Cristyn Williams          12 Pavilion               1:13.44   2 
 16 Lucinda Ingro              8 Barker HS              1:16.33   2 
 17 Autumn Bieber             11 Holley Centr           1:17.31   4 
 18 Erica Palmer               8 Pavilion               1:21.01   1 
 19 Kathleen Nolan            11 Alexander Ce           1:22.28   1 
 20 Melissa Kuhn              11 Holley Centr           1:22.99   1 
 21 Macie Alvord               9 Alexander Ce           1:26.05   1 
 22 Courtney Seymour           9 Alexander Ce           1:27.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kylie Williamson           8 Canisteo-Gre           2:36.58   3 
  2 Mallory Rice               8 Geneseo                2:47.58   3 
  3 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           2:49.86   3 
  4 Abrianna Kruger           12 Holley Centr           2:51.58   2 
  5 Cristyn Williams          12 Pavilion               2:52.90   2 
  6 Mickala Scheele            8 Bloomfield-H           2:54.60   2 
  7 Alyssa Lafferty           10 Alexander Ce           2:56.05   1 
  8 Jessica Haseley           12 Barker HS              2:58.93   2 
  9 Ainsley Czechowicz         9 Pembroke               3:00.71   2 
 10 Kayla Harding              8 Oakfield/Elb           3:01.53   1 
 11 Claire Campbell           10 Pavilion               3:01.93   2 
 12 Mya Grant                  8 Pembroke               3:06.16   1 
 13 Zoe Neiderbach             8 Geneseo                3:13.25   2 
 14 Mackenzie Donovan          9 Alexander Ce           3:21.79   1 
 15 Amanda Nguyen              9 Notre Dame-B           3:29.76   1 
 16 Ava Flores                10 Oakfield/Elb           3:32.44   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Wolcott              9 Pavilion               5:28.05   3 
  2 Leah Filter                8 Pembroke               5:45.64   3 
  3 Serena Harris             11 Barker HS              5:52.04   2 
  4 Jasmine Scheele            8 Bloomfield-H           5:55.98   2 
  5 Lydia Samson               8 Barker HS              6:00.95   2 
  6 Karly Smith               10 Oakfield/Elb           6:02.69   2 
  7 Ainsley Czechowicz         9 Pembroke               6:07.02   2 
  8 Jessica Haseley           12 Barker HS              6:08.36   2 
  9 Allie Hurd                10 Canisteo-Gre           6:11.15   2 
 10 Amber Lowery              11 Pavilion               6:12.46   1 
 11 Rylee Seelau               8 Pembroke               6:19.35   2 
 12 Claire Campbell           10 Pavilion               6:28.43   1 
 13 Amanda Nguyen              9 Notre Dame-B           7:12.68   1 
 14 Emma Cline                10 Alexander Ce           7:17.07   1 
 15 Ashley Stanley            11 Alexander Ce           7:34.59   1 
 16 Charlie Stefani           12 Alexander Ce           7:52.99   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Wolcott              9 Pavilion              12:01.46   2 
  2 Audrey Gillette           10 Bloomfield-H          12:18.55   2 
  3 Alaina Dalheim            12 Geneseo               12:34.75   2 
  4 Emma Hawkins              10 Bloomfield-H          12:59.70   2 
  5 Angela Davidson           12 Pavilion              13:13.54   1 
  6 Kayla Harding              8 Oakfield/Elb          13:17.69   1 
  7 Fanny Venegas             10 Oakfield/Elb          13:29.19   1 
  8 Bella Loughlin            11 Geneseo               13:51.69   1 
  9 Riley Yager                9 Pembroke              14:14.84   1 
 10 Elijah Stringham          10 Pavilion              14:36.22   1 
 11 Ava Flores                10 Oakfield/Elb          14:49.07   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke                 17.50   5 
  2 Camryn Lewis               9 Bloomfield-H             19.33   4 
  3 Miya Goodale               8 Barker HS                19.44   4 
  4 Ashley Mackey             12 Geneseo                  19.62   1 
  5 Bailey Sutch              11 Barker HS                19.67   5 
  6 Skye Colantonio           10 Notre Dame-B             19.90   5 
  7 Frieda Peralta            11 Oakfield/Elb             20.67   3 
  8 Allyson Skehan            10 Holley Centr             20.93   3 
  9 Alexis Bartholomew         9 Holley Centr             21.12   2 
 10 Rebecca Cramer            12 Oakfield/Elb             22.21   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abrianna Kruger           12 Holley Centr           1:13.46   4 
  2 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke               1:13.87   4 
  3 Camryn Lewis               9 Bloomfield-H           1:21.50   3 
  4 Serena Harris             11 Barker HS              1:27.17   2 
  5 Ashley Mackey             12 Geneseo                1:31.37   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              53.81   2 
  2 Northstar Christian                                   54.32   2 
  3 Oakfield/Elba                                         54.80   2 
  4 Holley Central                                        56.55   1 
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    57.97   1 
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    59.71   2 
 
Girls 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:01.27   2 
  2 Pembroke                                            1:01.51   2 
  3 Oakfield/Elba                                       1:07.70   1 
  4 Alexander Central                                   1:13.54   2 
 -- Notre Dame-Batavia                                       DQ   1 
 -- Geneseo                                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                      4:47.46   2 
  2 Geneseo                                             4:58.17   2 
  3 Oakfield/Elba                                       5:07.73   1 
  4 Alexander Central                                   5:13.46   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavilion                                           11:45.06  
  2 Pembroke                                           12:13.17  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             5:01.61  
  2 Pembroke                                            5:04.10  
  3 Oakfield/Elba                                       5:13.13  
  4 Barker HS                                           5:13.50  
  5 Holley Central                                      5:16.43  
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  5:17.04  
  7 Alexander Central                                   5:36.74  
  8 Pavilion                                            5:40.73  
 
Girls High Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Sutch              11 Barker HS              4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Kali Markek               10 Pavilion               4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Ava Parr                  11 Holley Centr           4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Autumn Bieber             11 Holley Centr          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke              J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Taylor Augello            10 Oakfield/Elb           4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Bobbie Neureuter           9 Pembroke               4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Abby Duttweiler           10 Pembroke               4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Ana Mateos                10 Oakfield/Elb           4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Allyson Skehan            10 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Erica Palmer               8 Pavilion               3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Skye Colantonio           10 Notre Dame-B           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Leah Bezon                10 Oakfield/Elb           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Cayna Bliss               11 Alexander Ce           3-10.00      1.16m 
 16 Jewel Olsen                8 Bloomfield-H           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scout Seelau              10 Pembroke               7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 Kaedynce Schumacher        9 Barker HS             J7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Isabelle Thomas           11 Geneseo                6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Bella Loughlin            11 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Zoe Neiderbach             8 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Small
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre          16-04.75      4.99m  3 
  2 Unique Bryant             12 Pembroke              15-05.75      4.71m  3 
  3 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo               15-00.50      4.58m  3 
  4 Shelby Carlson            12 Oakfield/Elb          14-08.50      4.48m  3 
  5 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch          14-01.50      4.30m  3 
  6 Miya Goodale               8 Barker HS             13-07.75      4.15m  3 
  7 Kaedynce Schumacher        9 Barker HS             13-02.50      4.02m  1 
  8 Kelly Mickey              11 Oakfield/Elb          12-10.75      3.93m  1 
  9 Kali Markek               10 Pavilion              12-08.25      3.86m  1 
 10 Rachel Nickerson          10 Notre Dame-B          12-07.25      3.84m  2 
 11 Emily Boldt               12 Pavilion              12-06.50      3.82m  1 
 12 Sarah Coddington           8 Canisteo-Gre          12-06.25      3.81m  2 
 13 Lucinda Ingro              8 Barker HS             12-06.00      3.81m  2 
 14 Kailee Lewis              10 Bloomfield-H          12-02.25      3.71m  2 
 15 Rachel Killian            11 Holley Centr          11-06.50      3.51m  2 
 16 Tiffany Woodworth         11 Campbell-Sav          10-10.75      3.32m  1 
 17 Bailey Faucett            12 Pembroke              10-10.50      3.31m  1 
 17 Sierra Warfle             10 Oakfield/Elb          10-10.50      3.31m  2 
 19 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch          10-03.75      3.14m  1 
 -- Alexis Bartholomew         9 Holley Centr              FOUL             2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Small
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre          34-00.75     10.38m  3 
  2 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo               30-02.00      9.19m  3 
  3 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo               29-08.75      9.06m  3 
  4 Scout Seelau              10 Pembroke              28-11.75      8.83m  3 
  5 Rachel Nickerson          10 Notre Dame-B          28-03.75      8.62m  3 
  6 Kaedynce Schumacher        9 Barker HS             27-11.50      8.52m  2 
  7 Sarah Harrington          11 Holley Centr          27-09.25      8.46m  2 
  8 Kaitlin Carbone            9 Canisteo-Gre          26-00.75      7.94m  2 
  9 Leah Bezon                10 Oakfield/Elb          25-05.50      7.75m  1 
 10 Tiffany Woodworth         11 Campbell-Sav          24-11.25      7.60m  1 
 11 Sierra Warfle             10 Oakfield/Elb          23-06.00      7.16m  2 
 12 Ashley Mackey             12 Geneseo               23-03.50      7.09m  2 
 
Girls Shot Put Small
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Moriah Mills              11 Northstar Ch          35-02.50     10.73m  4 
  2 Shelby Ewald              12 Barker HS             31-08.75      9.67m  4 
  3 Amanda Knauss             12 Pembroke              29-09.50      9.08m  4 
  4 Nicole Hume               10 Alexander Ce          29-07.25      9.02m  4 
  5 Amelia Geck                8 Pembroke              29-06.00      8.99m  4 
  6 Rebecca Cox               10 Pembroke              27-08.25      8.43m  4 
  7 Emilee Wright             10 Canisteo-Gre          25-09.50      7.86m  3 
  8 Emonie Schichler          10 Oakfield/Elb          25-00.50      7.63m  3 
  9 Madison Coral             10 Pavilion              24-09.50      7.55m  2 
 10 Lindsay Miller            12 Geneseo               24-05.00      7.44m  3 
 11 Gabby Crespo              12 Notre Dame-B          23-10.50      7.27m  3 
 12 Kiersten Gerbes           10 Canisteo-Gre          23-06.50      7.17m  2 
 13 Anabelle Sykes            10 Geneseo               23-03.00      7.08m  2 
 14 Madeline Payton           11 Notre Dame-B          22-03.00      6.78m  3 
 15 Esme Ocampo               11 Oakfield/Elb          21-11.25      6.68m  2 
 16 Nina Bodnarskyj           11 Alexander Ce          21-10.50      6.66m  2 
 17 Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B          21-10.00      6.65m  3 
 18 Haleigh Falls             11 Holley Centr          21-02.75      6.47m  2 
 19 Pleun Zegers              12 Canisteo-Gre          21-02.25      6.45m  2 
 20 Mara Harvey               10 Geneseo               19-10.25      6.05m  1 
 21 Amanda Valerio            12 Holley Centr          19-00.50      5.80m  2 
 22 Keira Dalton               8 Barker HS             14-11.25      4.55m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Amanda Knauss             12 Pembroke                 96-00     29.26m  3 
  2 Nicole Hume               10 Alexander Ce             94-06     28.80m  3 
  3 Moriah Mills              11 Northstar Ch             92-02     28.09m  3 
  4 Shelby Ewald              12 Barker HS                88-10     27.07m  3 
  5 Rebecca Cox               10 Pembroke                 80-11     24.66m  3 
  6 Lindsay Miller            12 Geneseo                  76-09     23.39m  3 
  7 Emilee Wright             10 Canisteo-Gre             70-07     21.51m  2 
  8 Kayleigh Williams          8 Oakfield/Elb             66-10     20.37m  2 
  9 Casey Felski              11 Pembroke                 63-09     19.43m  2 
 10 Rebeka Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B             58-04     17.78m  3 
 11 Miah Werth                10 Oakfield/Elb             57-04     17.47m  2 
 12 Madeline Payton           11 Notre Dame-B             57-00     17.37m  2 
 13 Madison Coral             10 Pavilion                 56-05     17.19m  1 
 14 Haleigh Falls             11 Holley Centr             56-03     17.14m  2 
 15 Megan Johnson             10 Oakfield/Elb             53-10     16.40m  2 
 16 Amber Lowery              11 Pavilion                 53-00     16.15m  1 
 17 Pleun Zegers              12 Canisteo-Gre             50-09     15.46m  1 
 18 Gabby Crespo              12 Notre Dame-B             50-03     15.31m  2 
 19 Amanda Valerio            12 Holley Centr             49-08     15.13m  1 
 20 Tiffany Woodworth         11 Campbell-Sav             48-00     14.63m  1 
 21 Marissa George            10 Alexander Ce             46-04     14.12m  1 
 22 Olivia Videtti            10 Geneseo                  44-05     13.53m  2 
 23 Marian Mullen             10 Canisteo-Gre             43-03     13.18m  1 
 24 Mara Harvey               10 Geneseo                  41-02     12.54m  1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                2:53.18     431
  2 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce           2:57.39     390
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             17.23   2    571
  2 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  19.57   2    339
 
Girls High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Girls Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  3.88m   12-08.75    281
  2 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             3.68m   12-01.00    237
 
Girls Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             6.08m   19-11.50    276
  1 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  6.08m   19-11.50    276
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce              1934     
  2 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                   1686     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                  11.89   8 
  2 Ian Snyder                11 St.Francis-(             12.69   8 
  3 Felix Luna                11 Alden                    12.78   6 
  4 Cole Carpenter            12 Alden                    12.84   5 
  5 Marcus Lewis              10 Livonia                  12.99   6 
  6 Lucas Johnson             10 Attica                   13.00   4 
  7 Chase Pastuszynski         9 Alden                    13.10   5 
  8 Trent Choate               9 Royalton-Har             13.11   4 
  9 Evan Janik                11 Akron                    13.19   6 
 10 Tyler Piwowarski          11 St.Francis-(             13.49   4 
 11 Evan Cummings              9 Batavia                  13.52   6 
 12 Alex Bogue                11 Livonia                  13.54   5 
 13 Michael Pacer             10 Akron                    13.66   7 
 14 Jagger Click              12 Grand Island             13.69   5 
 15 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia                  14.23   3 
 16 Tyler Marshall            10 Livonia                  14.59   2 
 17 Lukas Wilmes              10 Grand Island             15.76   3 
 18 Nick Aronica               9 Grand Island             16.05   1 
 19 Mpenzi Buhendwa           12 St.Francis-(             16.18   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominik Thomas            12 St.Francis-(             24.15   9 
  2 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                  24.33   9 
  3 Chase Pastuszynski         9 Alden                    25.19   7 
  4 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                  25.26   9 
  5 Ben Sheehan               10 St.Francis-(             25.52   8 
  6 Tyler Kersten              9 Alden                    25.97   6 
  7 Marcus Lewis              10 Livonia                  26.20   6 
  8 Evan Janik                11 Akron                    26.25   7 
  9 Felix Luna                11 Alden                    26.28   7 
 10 Michael Pacer             10 Akron                    26.52   7 
 11 Lucas Johnson             10 Attica                   26.99   4 
 12 Trent Choate               9 Royalton-Har             27.31   3 
 13 Christian Tewksbury       10 Livonia                  27.98   3 
 14 Tyler Marshall            10 Livonia                  28.05   4 
 15 John Heberling            12 Akron                    28.09   4 
 16 Tristan Chaffee           10 Grand Island             28.68   3 
 17 Victor Fritsch             9 Grand Island             29.83   2 
 18 Daniel Diehl               9 Grand Island             29.86   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Rickard           11 Royalton-Har             53.51   8 
  2 Nathan Canale              8 Batavia                  58.12   6 
  3 Kyle English              11 St.Francis-(             58.39   7 
  4 Muhammad Issa             11 Grand Island             59.41   6 
  5 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                1:00.74   6 
  6 David Menzies             12 Alden                  1:01.87   8 
  7 Gavin Calkins              9 St.Francis-(           1:01.95   5 
  8 Jagger Click              12 Grand Island           1:01.99   4 
  9 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                1:04.11   5 
 10 Liam Smith                 9 St.Francis-(           1:04.48   4 
 11 Xzavier Collmer            9 Livonia                1:04.71   3 
 12 Parker Canarvis           12 Livonia                1:05.42   8 
 13 Daniel Diehl               9 Grand Island           1:06.39   3 
 14 Adam DelGrand             10 Livonia                1:07.45   3 
 15 Dylan Scotch              10 Akron                  1:08.38   2 
 16 Trey Trzenski              9 Akron                  1:10.61   3 
 17 Justin Syroczinski         9 Akron                  1:13.08   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eron Schulte              12 Livonia                2:11.85   3 
  2 Cameron Austin            12 Batavia                2:13.90   3 
  3 Charles Rath              11 St.Francis-(           2:18.10   3 
  4 Cody Harloff               8 Batavia                2:22.81   2 
  5 Nathan Canale              8 Batavia                2:24.38   2 
  6 Sean O'Meara              12 St.Francis-(           2:24.50   3 
  7 Tim Maciejewski           12 St.Francis-(           2:24.88   2 
  8 Colby Marshall            12 Livonia                2:28.80   2 
  9 Jagger Click              12 Grand Island           2:34.68   1 
 10 Jay Heidemann              9 Royalton-Har           2:35.14   2 
 11 Brendon Foskolos          11 Grand Island           2:36.76   1 
 12 Mike St. Pierre           11 Attica                 2:41.46   1 
 13 Daron Outten              12 Akron                  2:49.68   2 
 14 Jacob Cobti               11 Akron                  2:50.87   1 
 15 Aidan Zach                 9 Grand Island           2:57.05   1 
 16 Trey Trzenski              9 Akron                  2:59.87   1 
 17 Peter Tolsma              10 Alden                  3:01.79   2 
 18 Justin Kruk                9 Alden                  3:01.88   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                4:47.77   3 
  2 Bobby Adams               12 Alden                  4:48.64   3 
  3 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                4:52.49   3 
  4 Eron Schulte              12 Livonia                4:54.92   2 
  5 Connor Tribby             10 Grand Island           5:03.18   3 
  6 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                5:04.44   3 
  7 Daniel Spencer            11 St.Francis-(           5:12.94   3 
  8 Victor Fritsch             9 Grand Island           5:17.05   2 
  9 Dmitrijs Naudzuns         10 St.Francis-(           5:20.75   2 
 10 Aaron Bacon               11 Royalton-Har           5:21.85   2 
 11 Elijah Hopkins            11 Livonia                5:29.10   1 
 12 Tyler Hartz                9 Alden                  5:33.24   1 
 13 Alex Szczepankiewicz       9 Grand Island           5:33.89   2 
 14 Dylan Colosanti           12 Alden                  5:39.41   1 
 15 Vincent Jurek             11 Akron                  5:44.73   2 
 16 Devin Scotch              11 Akron                  5:51.53   1 
 17 Matthew Mulvaney           7 Livonia                5:55.88   1 
 18 Daron Outten              12 Akron                  5:58.07   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               10:29.01   2 
  2 Kyle Urban                 9 Alden                 10:30.51   2 
  3 Joseph Pivarunas           9 St.Francis-(          11:11.01   2 
  4 Patrick Henshaw           12 St.Francis-(          11:53.07   2 
  5 Aaron Bacon               11 Royalton-Har          11:53.68   1 
  6 David Pillo               12 Batavia               11:54.54   2 
  7 Jack Mandura              10 Grand Island          12:19.83   2 
  8 Austin Childs             10 Grand Island          12:42.04   2 
  9 Josh Kidder               11 Akron                 12:57.67   1 
 10 Devin Scotch              11 Akron                 13:17.79   1 
 11 Justin Kruk                9 Alden                 13:27.90   1 
 12 Evan Wieszala              9 Akron                 13:36.31   1 
 13 Louis Genovese            11 Grand Island          13:39.19   1 
 14 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia               13:47.99   1 
 15 Peter Tolsma              10 Alden                 14:56.18   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Mason              11 Alden                    19.00   2 
  2 Trevor Cole               12 Livonia                  19.86   3 
  3 Hayden Grover             10 Alden                    20.44   3 
  4 Brandin Allen              9 Royalton-Har             20.54   3 
  5 Zach Bennett              11 Alden                    20.55   2 
  6 Ethan Lindke              12 Royalton-Har             21.05   4 
  7 Matt Aronica              11 Grand Island             21.12   3 
  8 Muhammad Issa             11 Grand Island             22.55   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Rickard           11 Royalton-Har           1:01.77   4 
  2 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia                1:02.77   4 
  3 Zach Bennett              11 Alden                  1:05.39   4 
  4 Trevor Cole               12 Livonia                1:05.76   4 
  5 Matt Aronica              11 Grand Island           1:09.60   3 
  6 Hayden Grover             10 Alden                  1:10.45   3 
  7 Tristan Chaffee           10 Grand Island           1:10.50   2 
  8 Mitchell Edgar            11 Akron                  1:10.65   3 
  9 Dylan Zielinski            9 Alden                  1:13.57   2 
 10 Muhammad Issa             11 Grand Island           1:17.42   1 
 11 Vincent Jurek             11 Akron                  1:24.06   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     46.86   2 
  2 Alden                                                 47.48   2 
  3 Batavia                                               47.86   2 
 -- Grand Island                                             DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     55.56   2 
  2 Batavia                                               57.31   2 
 -- Grand Island                                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden                                               3:47.61   2 
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:53.25   2 
  3 Batavia                                             3:54.55   2 
  4 Akron                                               4:03.66   1 
  5 Grand Island                                        4:50.79   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             8:50.72  
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   9:29.10  
  3 Alden                                               9:44.97  
  4 Akron                                               9:46.25  
  5 Grand Island                                       10:31.28  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:08.50  
  2 Alden                                               4:19.21  
  3 Grand Island                                        4:21.91  
  4 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   4:22.95  
  5 Livonia                                             4:38.29  
  6 Akron                                               4:53.59  
 
Boys High Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Busha                 12 St.Francis-(           5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Justin Poumpey            12 St.Francis-(           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Tyler Kersten              9 Alden                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Mitchell Edgar            11 Akron                 J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Tristan Chaffee           10 Grand Island           4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Carson Schmitt            12 Alden                  4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Brendon Foskolos          11 Grand Island              8.00      0.20m 
 -- Lukas Wilmes              10 Grand Island                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia               10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Aaron Szczepankiewicz     10 Grand Island           9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia               J9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Justin Mason              11 Alden                  8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Tony Cometto              10 Alden                 J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Connor Tribby             10 Grand Island                NH            
 -- Daniel Diehl               9 Grand Island                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Cole Carpenter            12 Alden                 19-08.50      6.00m  4 
  2 Marcus Lewis              10 Livonia               18-09.50      5.72m  4 
  3 Dan Busha                 12 St.Francis-(          18-09.00      5.71m  3 
  4 Zac O'Shei                12 Alden                 18-07.50      5.67m  4 
  5 Ben Sheehan               10 St.Francis-(          18-06.50      5.65m  4 
  6 Justin Poumpey            12 St.Francis-(          18-03.00      5.56m  4 
  7 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               17-02.75      5.25m  4 
  8 Christian Tewksbury       10 Livonia               17-00.75      5.20m  2 
  9 John Achatz               12 Attica                16-10.25      5.13m  3 
 10 Michael Whittmeyer        10 Batavia               16-05.00      5.00m  3 
 11 Kevin Leigh                9 Alden                 16-01.75      4.92m  3 
 12 Bryce McClaine            11 Akron                 16-00.50      4.88m  2 
 13 Ethan Lindke              12 Royalton-Har          15-10.75      4.84m  2 
 14 Evan Cummings              9 Batavia               15-10.00      4.82m  3 
 15 Mitchell Edgar            11 Akron                 14-05.75      4.41m  2 
 16 Brendon Foskolos          11 Grand Island          12-08.00      3.86m  2 
 17 Matt Aronica              11 Grand Island          12-05.75      3.80m  2 
 18 Dylan Scotch              10 Akron                 12-03.50      3.74m  1 
 19 Lukas Wilmes              10 Grand Island          12-02.00      3.70m  2 
 20 Jacob Marsh               10 Livonia               10-03.00      3.12m  1 
 -- Matt Scott                11 Royalton-Har              FOUL             3 
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Dominik Thomas            12 St.Francis-(          39-09.50     12.12m  3 
  2 Zac O'Shei                12 Alden                 36-09.50     11.21m  3 
  3 Matt Derenda              10 Alden                 36-08.00     11.17m  3 
  4 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               36-05.50     11.11m  2 
  5 Ethan Lindke              12 Royalton-Har          35-08.00     10.87m  3 
  6 Kevin Leigh                9 Alden                 35-06.00     10.82m  2 
  6 Justin Poumpey            12 St.Francis-(          35-06.00     10.82m  2 
  8 Bryce McClaine            11 Akron                 35-03.50     10.75m  3 
  9 McKyi Taylor              10 Batavia               33-00.00     10.05m  2 
 10 Michael Whittmeyer        10 Batavia               32-01.00      9.77m  2 
 -- Jacob Marsh               10 Livonia                   FOUL             1 
 
Boys Shot Put Large
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               44-09.75     13.65m  4 
  2 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia               39-01.00     11.91m  4 
  3 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               38-07.25     11.76m  4 
  4 Zachary Jaworski          10 St.Francis-(          38-02.75     11.65m  4 
  5 David Hayes               11 St.Francis-(          35-09.50     10.90m  4 
  6 Chandler Edbauer          12 St.Francis-(          33-03.75     10.15m  4 
  7 Zach Czelusta             11 Alden                 32-11.00     10.03m  3 
  8 Devin Foster              10 Alden                 31-11.50      9.74m  3 
  9 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia               29-03.75      8.93m  3 
 10 Jacob Corrao              12 Grand Island          27-09.50      8.47m  2 
 11 Mike St. Pierre           11 Attica                24-09.25      7.55m  2 
 12 Jacob Cobti               11 Akron                 23-11.50      7.30m  1 
 13 Grant Riddoch              9 Alden                 23-08.25      7.21m  1 
 14 Lucas Johnson             10 Attica                22-06.00      6.85m  2 
 15 Daniel Cleveland          10 Grand Island          22-03.00      6.78m  1 
 16 Jackson Scalise            9 Grand Island          22-01.00      6.73m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Nolan Thomas              12 St.Francis-(            113-00     34.44m  4 
  2 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia                 106-07     32.48m  4 
  3 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia                 104-05     31.82m  4 
  4 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia                 103-00     31.39m  4 
  5 Chandler Edbauer          12 St.Francis-(            102-06     31.24m  4 
  6 Devin Foster              10 Alden                    94-06     28.80m  4 
  7 Zach Czelusta             11 Alden                    80-07     24.56m  3 
  8 Jacob Cobti               11 Akron                    75-05     22.98m  3 
  9 Jacob Corrao              12 Grand Island             74-02     22.60m  2 
 10 Lucas Johnson             10 Attica                   72-08     22.14m  2 
 11 Ian Hennessy              11 Grand Island             65-06     19.96m  2 
 12 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia                  62-03     18.97m  2 
 13 Lawson Ribbeck             9 Alden                    60-09     18.51m  1 
 14 Mike St. Pierre           11 Attica                   55-08     16.96m  1 
 15 Gerald Eberl               9 St.Francis-(             54-05     16.58m  2 
 16 Jackson Scalise            9 Grand Island             48-02     14.68m  1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                4:55.53     586
  2 Brandon Bruner            12 Grand Island           4:56.68     579
  3 Justin Gorrell            12 Grand Island           5:09.76     505
  4 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(           5:32.04     389
  5 Joe Botticello            12 Grand Island           5:47.34     318
  6 Quinn Keller              12 Alden                  5:47.58     317
  6 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                5:47.58     317
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Botticello            12 Grand Island             17.65   1    558
  2 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(             18.16   3    509
  3 Brandon Bruner            12 Grand Island             18.70   2    459
  4 Justin Gorrell            12 Grand Island             21.12   3    266
  5 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  21.95   1    212
  5 Quinn Keller              12 Alden                    22.18   3    197
 
Boys High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Justin Gorrell            12 Grand Island             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Joe Botticello            12 Grand Island             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Brandon Bruner            12 Grand Island             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Quinn Keller              12 Alden                    1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Boys Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(             6.27m   20-07.00    646
  2 Joe Botticello            12 Grand Island             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  3 Justin Gorrell            12 Grand Island             5.42m   17-09.50    465
  4 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  5.24m   17-02.25    429
  5 Brandon Bruner            12 Grand Island             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  6 Quinn Keller              12 Alden                    4.75m   15-07.00    335
 
Boys Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(            11.90m   39-00.50    600
  1 Quinn Keller              12 Alden                   11.90m   39-00.50    600
  3 Justin Gorrell            12 Grand Island             9.52m   31-03.00    457
  4 Joe Botticello            12 Grand Island             9.12m   29-11.25    433
  5 Brandon Bruner            12 Grand Island             7.10m   23-03.50    313
  6 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  6.50m   21-04.00    278
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(              2814     
  2 Joe Botticello            12 Grand Island              2198     
  3 Brandon Bruner            12 Grand Island              2124     
  4 Justin Gorrell            12 Grand Island              2119     
  5 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                   1894     
  6 Quinn Keller              12 Alden                     1766     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sunny Kittasack           12 Pembroke                 12.18   8 
  2 Brady Kimmel              10 Pembroke                 12.39   8 
  3 Jarrett Leach             12 Geneseo                  12.43   8 
  4 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             12.52   7 
  5 Joshuwa Weakland          11 Barker HS                12.61   8 
  6 Tyler Hillman             10 Barker HS                13.21   7 
  7 Sam Livecchi              11 Northstar Ch             13.35   5 
  8 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch             13.45   4 
  9 Jamel Okoebor             11 Notre Dame-B             13.52   7 
 10 Nolan Gardner             10 Canisteo-Gre             13.56   4 
 11 Dale Jones                12 Barker HS                13.74   6 
 12 Mark Anauo                12 Oakfield/Elb             14.13   3 
 13 Alex Hoy                  11 Oakfield/Elb             14.37   3 
 14 Jeremy Blakeslee          10 Pavilion                 14.60   3 
 15 Brenden Bujnowski         11 Pembroke                 15.24   2 
 16 Gregory Mathews           10 Campbell-Sav             15.25   2 
 17 Ian Edmonds                9 Alexander Ce             15.47   2 
 18 Thomas Tompkins           10 Bloomfield-H             16.18   1 
 19 Ethan Cornelius           10 Oakfield/Elb             16.56   1 
 20 Jordan VanHousen           9 Campbell-Sav             17.24   1 
 21 Tyler Kreutter            12 Alexander Ce             18.12   1 
 22 Ryan Winnicki              9 Pavilion                 18.62   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             24.20   9 
  2 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre             24.58   9 
  3 Jarrett Leach             12 Geneseo                  24.92   9 
  4 Ethan Heinaman            11 Alexander Ce             25.55   6 
  5 Sunny Kittasack           12 Pembroke                 25.56   8 
  6 Tyler Hillman             10 Barker HS                25.84   8 
  7 Brady Kimmel              10 Pembroke                 25.87   7 
  8 Dayone Heschke            11 Pembroke                 26.25   7 
  9 Caleb Kitka               10 Canisteo-Gre             26.59   6 
 10 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch             27.05   5 
 11 Bryson Tobolski           12 Oakfield/Elb             27.10   5 
 12 Nolan Gardner             10 Canisteo-Gre             27.45   4 
 13 Zack Bartholomew          10 Oakfield/Elb             27.63   5 
 14 Mitchell Johnson          11 Barker HS                27.88   5 
 15 Brett Whiting             11 Northstar Ch             28.67   4 
 16 Caleb Schultz              9 Holley Centr             29.12   3 
 17 Donald Reinhart           11 Pavilion                 29.40   2 
 18 Noah Bowerman             12 Barker HS                30.17   3 
 19 Michael Stoll             10 Holley Centr             30.26   2 
 20 Daniel Santullo           11 Alexander Ce             30.51   3 
 21 Gregory Mathews           10 Campbell-Sav             30.69   2 
 22 Wyatt Kuhn                10 Holley Centr             31.48   1 
 23 Justin Bennett             9 Alexander Ce             32.55   1 
 24 Jordan VanHousen           9 Campbell-Sav             33.87   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             53.61   8 
  2 Teddy Pintabona           12 Pembroke                 53.90   8 
  3 Joseph Dick               12 Campbell-Sav             55.29   1 
  4 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke                 55.93   8 
  5 Evan Amidon               11 Canisteo-Gre             57.26   7 
  6 Adam Wright               10 Geneseo                  57.37   7 
  7 Tim Hinds                 11 Northstar Ch             58.46   4 
  8 Nicholas Allen            12 Alexander Ce             58.66   7 
  9 Alex Hoy                  11 Oakfield/Elb             59.85   6 
 10 Aaron Plath               11 Oakfield/Elb           1:01.10   5 
 11 Jay Thomas                 9 Campbell-Sav           1:01.15   5 
 12 Bryson Tobolski           12 Oakfield/Elb           1:01.29   7 
 13 Dalton James              11 Alexander Ce           1:02.18   5 
 14 Caleb Schultz              9 Holley Centr           1:02.76   4 
 15 William Lavender          12 Holley Centr           1:06.77   5 
 16 Brenden Bujnowski         11 Pembroke               1:09.04   4 
 17 Mitchell Johnson          11 Barker HS              1:09.19   1 
 18 Shawn Calmes               9 Alexander Ce           1:09.33   3 
 19 Eli Sluk                   9 Northstar Ch           1:10.67   3 
 20 Noah Bowerman             12 Barker HS              1:14.46   1 
 21 Zach Mogavero              9 Geneseo                1:47.16   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blaze McKinney            12 Geneseo                2:09.17   3 
  2 Bryce Davis               11 Alexander Ce           2:12.58   3 
  3 Teddy Pintabona           12 Pembroke               2:13.35   3 
  4 Zack Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           2:15.27   3 
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           2:15.35   3 
  6 Derek McIntire            11 Oakfield/Elb           2:17.66   3 
  7 Kyle Mott                 12 Oakfield/Elb           2:20.15   3 
  8 Carter France             11 Canisteo-Gre           2:20.69   2 
  9 Dan Sonnenfeld            12 Pembroke               2:21.22   3 
 10 Steven Class               9 Barker HS              2:26.27   2 
 11 Nicholas Guevara          10 Barker HS              2:28.17   2 
 12 Clay Battle               10 Bloomfield-H           2:31.62   2 
 13 Jay Thomas                 9 Campbell-Sav           2:33.17   1 
 14 Jonathan Edmunds          11 Geneseo                2:33.60   2 
 15 Eli VanBuren               9 Pavilion               2:36.86   1 
 16 Brett Whiting             11 Northstar Ch           2:38.39   1 
 17 Collin Graham             10 Pavilion               2:40.53   1 
 18 Elijah Seliger             9 Pembroke               2:41.05   1 
 19 Eli Sluk                   9 Northstar Ch           3:04.56   1 
 20 Bryan Armpriest           11 Campbell-Sav           3:05.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zack Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           4:42.24   3 
  2 Bryce Davis               11 Alexander Ce           4:53.12   3 
  3 Kyle Mott                 12 Oakfield/Elb           4:57.14   3 
  4 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           5:19.37   3 
  5 Connor Sanchez            12 Geneseo                5:20.76   2 
  6 Ben Skalny                10 Notre Dame-B           5:21.94   2 
  7 Sebastian Kitt             9 Pembroke               5:25.07   2 
  8 Steven Class               9 Barker HS              5:28.07   2 
  9 Keith Neureuter           10 Pembroke               5:31.00   2 
 10 Nicholas Guevara          10 Barker HS              5:32.84   3 
 11 Dylan Clemons              9 Holley Centr           5:33.20   2 
 12 Nick Hammond              12 Geneseo                5:36.40   2 
 13 Eli VanBuren               9 Pavilion               5:46.87   1 
 14 Tyler Hayden              12 Campbell-Sav           5:51.39   1 
 15 Aiden Cornelius           11 Oakfield/Elb           5:54.30   1 
 16 Ethan Davidson            11 Campbell-Sav           6:23.78   1 
 17 Bryan Armpriest           11 Campbell-Sav           6:26.76   1 
 18 Alexander DerSarkissian    9 Barker HS              6:33.15   1 
 19 Dylan Bishop               9 Holley Centr           7:12.66   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derek McIntire            11 Oakfield/Elb          10:38.22   2 
  2 Tyler Fuller              12 Notre Dame-B          11:19.32   2 
  3 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb          11:22.95   2 
  4 Collin Graham             10 Pavilion              11:49.87   1 
  5 Dylan Clemons              9 Holley Centr          11:50.04   2 
  6 Ben Skalny                10 Notre Dame-B          11:52.38   2 
  7 Dawson Coffey             11 Oakfield/Elb          12:02.62   2 
  8 MacNeil Ruston            10 Alexander Ce          12:13.85   1 
  9 Tyler Hayden              12 Campbell-Sav          12:42.95   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jed Reese                 11 Notre Dame-B             17.31   4 
  2 Joshuwa Weakland          11 Barker HS                18.38   4 
  3 Brayden Woods              9 Alexander Ce             19.05   3 
  4 Jonathan Martinez         10 Bloomfield-H             20.37   4 
  5 Jon Carbone               11 Canisteo-Gre             21.06   1 
  6 Dylan Maier               12 Oakfield/Elb             21.16   2 
  7 Devon Vaughn               9 Pembroke                 23.16   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryder Slayton             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.05   4 
  2 Lowell Chamberlain        11 Alexander Ce           1:07.34   3 
  3 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch           1:09.04   4 
  4 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           1:09.54   3 
  5 Kyle Mendez               12 Geneseo                1:10.68   3 
  6 Jonathan Martinez         10 Bloomfield-H           1:13.37   2 
  7 Nick Mandigo               9 Holley Centr           1:15.79   2 
  8 Tyler Hayden              12 Campbell-Sav           1:17.53   1 
  9 David Doan                12 Notre Dame-B           1:18.26   1 
 10 Michael Stoll             10 Holley Centr           1:20.19   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              47.58   2 
  2 Oakfield/Elba                                         48.32   2 
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    48.62   1 
  4 Geneseo                                               50.33   1 
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    51.15   2 
  6 Alexander Central                                     52.94   1 
 
Boys 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                               52.93   3 
  2 Alexander Central  'B'                                55.49   3 
  3 Northstar Christian                                   57.06   2 
  4 Holley Central                                        57.41   3 
  5 Oakfield/Elba                                       1:01.87   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             3:48.81   1 
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  3:50.55   1 
  3 Northstar Christian                                 3:54.87   2 
  4 Oakfield/Elba                                       3:57.89   2 
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:37.53   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             9:29.13  
  2 Alexander Central                                   9:44.81  
  3 Oakfield/Elba                                      10:04.77  
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 10:25.71  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:27.48  
  2 Alexander Central                                   4:43.96  
  3 Oakfield/Elba                                       4:44.49  
  4 Holley Central                                      4:45.77  
 
Boys High Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Sonnenfeld            12 Pembroke               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Jon Carbone               11 Canisteo-Gre           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Steven Class               9 Barker HS             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Liam Crawford             11 Alexander Ce          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Jamel Okoebor             11 Notre Dame-B           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Carter France             11 Canisteo-Gre           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Dale Jones                12 Barker HS              4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Eli VanBuren               9 Pavilion               4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Gregory Mathews           10 Campbell-Sav                NH            
 -- Damian Elliott             9 Campbell-Sav                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ty Mott                   10 Oakfield/Elb           9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Michael Dalton            12 Barker HS              9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Ean MaGill                11 Canisteo-Gre           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb           8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Tyler Fuller              12 Notre Dame-B          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Brayden Woods              9 Alexander Ce          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Daniel Santullo           11 Alexander Ce          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Basile Guillo             12 Holley Centr           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Dalton Hamm                9 Notre Dame-B           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Dylan Maier               12 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 -- KJ Biedlingmaier          10 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Sam Kruppa                10 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Colton Dillon             11 Oakfield/Elb          19-07.50      5.98m  4 
  2 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          19-02.75      5.86m  4 
  3 Dakoeta Walters           12 Canisteo-Gre          18-00.00      5.48m  2 
  4 Evan Amidon               11 Canisteo-Gre          17-09.75      5.42m  3 
  5 Dayone Heschke            11 Pembroke              17-07.75      5.37m  3 
  6 KJ Biedlingmaier          10 Holley Centr          17-03.00      5.25m  4 
  7 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb          17-00.00      5.18m  4 
  8 Jed Reese                 11 Notre Dame-B          16-09.00      5.10m  4 
  9 Josh Matthews             11 Geneseo               16-08.00      5.08m  4 
 10 Hunter Callen             11 Barker HS             16-06.25      5.03m  2 
 11 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch          15-05.00      4.69m  3 
 12 Parker Dobson              9 Oakfield/Elb          15-00.25      4.57m  2 
 12 Mitchell Johnson          11 Barker HS             15-00.25      4.57m  3 
 14 Nick Mandigo               9 Holley Centr          13-09.75      4.21m  1 
 15 Donald Reinhart           11 Pavilion              13-04.00      4.06m  2 
 16 Dalton James              11 Alexander Ce          13-02.00      4.01m  1 
 17 Brett Whiting             11 Northstar Ch          13-01.00      3.98m  2 
 18 Bryan Armpriest           11 Campbell-Sav          12-09.00      3.88m  1 
 19 Ethan Davidson            11 Campbell-Sav          12-07.25      3.84m  1 
 20 Sam Prescott              11 Campbell-Sav          12-03.75      3.75m  1 
 21 Wyatt Kuhn                10 Holley Centr          12-02.75      3.72m  1 
 22 Justin Bennett             9 Alexander Ce           9-07.50      2.93m  1 
 23 Tyler Kreutter            12 Alexander Ce           7-11.25      2.41m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Colton Dillon             11 Oakfield/Elb          41-00.00     12.49m  3 
  2 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              39-04.75     12.00m  3 
  3 Ty Mott                   10 Oakfield/Elb          38-06.75     11.75m  3 
  4 Dayone Heschke            11 Pembroke              37-10.75     11.55m  3 
  5 Adam Wright               10 Geneseo               37-03.50     11.36m  3 
  6 KJ Biedlingmaier          10 Holley Centr          35-04.25     10.77m  3 
  7 Josh Matthews             11 Geneseo               34-04.25     10.47m  2 
  8 Zack Bartholomew          10 Oakfield/Elb          34-00.00     10.36m  2 
  9 Jon Carbone               11 Canisteo-Gre          32-00.00      9.75m  1 
 10 Joseph Dick               12 Campbell-Sav          31-07.25      9.63m  1 
 11 Nick Hammond              12 Geneseo               30-00.00      9.14m  1 
 12 Basile Guillo             12 Holley Centr          29-08.75      9.06m  1 
 13 Donald Reinhart           11 Pavilion              28-10.00      8.78m  2 
 14 Christopher Morse          8 Bloomfield-H          28-03.00      8.61m  1 
 15 Noah Costich              12 Barker HS             26-05.50      8.06m  1 
 16 Alexander DerSarkissian    9 Barker HS             26-00.75      7.94m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put Small
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          38-08.00     11.78m  4 
  2 Matt Hahn                 12 Holley Centr          38-01.00     11.60m  4 
  3 Hunter Mclean             12 Holley Centr          36-10.00     11.22m  4 
  4 Damon Moore               11 Barker HS             36-05.75     11.11m  4 
  5 Nathaniel Luker           11 Alexander Ce          35-04.25     10.77m  4 
  6 Noah Costich              12 Barker HS             34-07.00     10.54m  3 
  7 Joey Staniszewski         11 Oakfield/Elb          33-09.00     10.28m  3 
  8 Austin Haller             12 Notre Dame-B          32-07.00      9.93m  4 
  9 Jonathan Bigsby           12 Alexander Ce          32-06.00      9.90m  3 
  9 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre          32-06.00      9.90m  3 
 11 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch          31-04.00      9.55m  1 
 12 Dontrell Jenkins          10 Oakfield/Elb          31-01.50      9.48m  3 
 13 Ryan Binder               12 Pavilion              31-01.00      9.47m  2 
 14 Temo Ramirez              11 Oakfield/Elb          30-07.00      9.32m  2 
 15 Richard Webster           11 Holley Centr          29-10.25      9.09m  3 
 16 Devon Cain                12 Pembroke              29-06.50      9.00m  3 
 17 John Schreiner            10 Notre Dame-B          28-09.50      8.77m  4 
 18 Alex Mason                10 Canisteo-Gre          28-08.25      8.74m  2 
 19 Austin Vance              10 Canisteo-Gre          28-07.00      8.71m  2 
 20 Sam Prescott              11 Campbell-Sav          28-02.00      8.58m  2 
 21 Jacob Lawson              11 Pembroke              27-03.00      8.30m  2 
 22 Jack Crandall              9 Pembroke              26-05.75      8.07m  2 
 23 Damian Elliott             9 Campbell-Sav          26-03.50      8.01m  1 
 24 Colton Judd               10 Alexander Ce          26-00.50      7.93m  1 
 25 Connor Sanchez            12 Geneseo               25-04.00      7.72m  1 
 26 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          24-05.00      7.44m  2 
 27 Alex Mclean               10 Geneseo               21-10.00      6.65m  1 
 28 Thomas Tompkins           10 Bloomfield-H          21-04.00      6.50m  1 
 29 Ryan Winnicki              9 Pavilion              16-11.50      5.16m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Matt Hahn                 12 Holley Centr            110-06     33.68m  4 
  2 Joey Staniszewski         11 Oakfield/Elb            105-00     32.00m  4 
  3 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch             96-02     29.31m  4 
  4 Jacob Lawson              11 Pembroke                 87-08     26.72m  4 
  5 William Steavens          12 Alexander Ce             85-07     26.08m  3 
  6 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch             84-02     25.65m  1 
  7 Patrick Dwyer             12 Barker HS                83-04     25.40m  4 
  8 Jay Thomas                 9 Campbell-Sav             82-03     25.06m  1 
  9 Caleb Kitka               10 Canisteo-Gre             81-08     24.89m  3 
 10 Devon Cain                12 Pembroke                 80-05     24.51m  2 
 11 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre             80-03     24.46m  3 
 12 Richard Webster           11 Holley Centr             78-09     24.00m  3 
 13 Anthony Delsordo          12 Alexander Ce             78-05     23.90m  3 
 14 William Lavender          12 Holley Centr             76-10     23.41m  3 
 15 Adam Wright               10 Geneseo                  75-05     22.98m  3 
 16 Austin Vance              10 Canisteo-Gre             74-04     22.65m  2 
 17 Ryan Binder               12 Pavilion                 72-00     21.94m  1 
 18 Jonathan Edmunds          11 Geneseo                  70-00     21.33m  2 
 19 John Schreiner            10 Notre Dame-B             66-10     20.37m  3 
 20 Damian Elliott             9 Campbell-Sav             64-10     19.76m  1 
 21 Dom D'Agostino            10 Oakfield/Elb             61-03     18.66m  2 
 22 Jackson Benham            10 Campbell-Sav             60-00     18.28m  1 
 23 Jack Crandall              9 Pembroke                 58-10     17.93m  1 
 24 La'Dainian Epps Davis      9 Northstar Ch             58-01     17.70m  1 
 25 Matthew Jasen              9 Alexander Ce             58-00     17.67m  1 
 26 Thomas Tompkins           10 Bloomfield-H             48-11     14.90m  1 
 27 Ryan Winnicki              9 Pavilion                 43-10     13.36m  1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Callaghan          12 Barker HS              5:06.69     522
  2 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion               5:10.15     503
  3 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb           5:11.72     494
  4 Ryan Schildwaster         10 Oakfield/Elb           5:14.25     480
  5 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke               5:17.17     465
  6 Jayson Reinhart           11 Notre Dame-B           7:03.80      65
 -- Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke                 18.77   2    453
  2 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                  19.47   2    392
  3 Ryan Schildwaster         10 Oakfield/Elb             20.79   3    289
  4 Jayson Reinhart           11 Notre Dame-B             21.12   3    266
  6 Andrew Callaghan          12 Barker HS                22.70   2    167
  6 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                 23.56   3    123
  7 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb             23.80   2    112
 
Boys High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Jayson Reinhart           11 Notre Dame-B             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Ryan Schildwaster         10 Oakfield/Elb             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Andrew Callaghan          12 Barker HS                1.40m    4-07.00    317
 -- Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke                 5.43m   17-09.75    467
  2 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                  4.99m   16-04.50    380
  3 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                 4.96m   16-03.25    375
  4 Jayson Reinhart           11 Notre Dame-B             4.87m   15-11.75    358
  5 Andrew Callaghan          12 Barker HS                4.74m   15-06.75    333
  6 Ryan Schildwaster         10 Oakfield/Elb             4.41m   14-05.75    274
  7 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb             4.26m   13-11.75    249
 
Boys Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayson Reinhart           11 Notre Dame-B            12.30m   40-04.25    625
  2 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke                 9.60m   31-06.00    462
  2 Ryan Schildwaster         10 Oakfield/Elb             9.60m   31-06.00    462
  4 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                 9.13m   29-11.50    434
  5 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb             8.30m   27-02.75    384
  6 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                  7.90m   25-11.00    360
  7 Andrew Callaghan          12 Barker HS                7.60m   24-11.25    343
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke                  2273     
  2 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                  1861     
  3 Ryan Schildwaster         10 Oakfield/Elb              1822     
  4 Jayson Reinhart           11 Notre Dame-B              1740     
  5 Andrew Callaghan          12 Barker HS                 1682     
  6 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                   1558     
  7 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb              1239