Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 02:25 PM
                             RH Relays - 4/20/2019                             
                           Rush-Henrietta Sperry HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:57.15  4/23/2016   Hayleigh Palotti, Livonia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Justus Holden-Betts       12 Baldwinsvill           5:09.11    3   
  2 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              5:10.41    4   
  3 Monica Gregg              12 Rush-Henriet           5:10.56    5   
  4 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           5:20.37    5   
  5 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              5:23.80    4   
  6 Alyssa Kelleher           11 West Seneca            5:31.98    1   
  7 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:36.67    2   
  8 Olivia Creelman           10 Baldwinsvill           5:42.99    3   
  9 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest           5:50.05  
 10 Adriana Visconte           7 Penfield               5:51.09  
 11 Alaska Dunstan            10 Wayne Centra           5:51.21    0.50
 12 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                 6:03.97    2   
 13 Rachel Dennie              9 Wayne Centra           6:08.01    0.50
 14 Sarah Hoh                 11 Livonia                6:12.01  
 15 Summer Kier               11 East Rochest           6:14.74  
 16 Alyssa Wisniewski         11 West Seneca            6:18.94    1   
 17 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                6:46.02  
 18 Grace Pfeiffer            10 Penfield               6:56.82  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:10.30  4/22/2017   T'Andrah Brundidge, Brockport             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.01   3   5   
  2 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                 1:14.08   3   4   
  3 Karizma Brathwaite        10 Syracuse Itc           1:17.41   2 
  4 Olivia Creelman           10 Baldwinsvill           1:18.55   2   0.50
  5 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           1:19.09   3   5   
  6 Andrea Newell             11 West Seneca            1:20.79   3   2   
  7 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:20.86   2   3   
  8 Maija Young                9 Brockport              1:21.24   2   3   
  9 Haley Shangraw            12 Waterloo               1:22.11   3   1   
 10 Nina Vadala               12 West Seneca            1:24.38   3   2   
 11 Molly Standing             9 Hilton                 1:24.64   2   4   
 12 Bryn Page                 10 Waterloo               1:25.84   3   1   
 13 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               1:29.87   1 
 14 Caitlin Schirmer          10 Baldwinsvill           1:33.87   1   0.50
 15 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield               1:36.46   1 
 16 Winter Pratt              10 Syracuse Itc           1:38.27   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:02.72   10   
     1) Vivian Ogletree 10              2) Mary Huyck-Trout 10            
     3) Megan Cilano 11                 4) Bryn Carroway 11               
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:03.34    8   
     1) Chanya Bryant 11                2) Emilee Martini 10              
     3) Maleenah Ortiz 12               4) Loryn Tisdale 11               
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:04.34    6   
     1) E'Shanaste Jones 11             2) Dejha Porter 12                
     3) Sa'mi Whitaker 12               4) Breanna Biggham 11             
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:08.55    4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:15.23    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 48.41  4/21/2018   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet                
                       A Allen, J Davis, S Nwachi, L Thomas              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      52.03   2  10   
     1) Cheterria Johnson 12            2) Mardaysha Brown 10             
     3) Dyaisha Fair 12                 4) Djeynaba Thiam 12              
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         54.43   2   8   
     1) Daniela De La Encarnacion Vi 12 2) Kailtyn Pizzi 9                
     3) Alison Getz 11                  4) Ay'rianna Moore 7              
  3 Baldwinsville  'A'                                    54.57   2   6   
     1) Courtney Clute 12               2) Ally Surowick 11               
     3) Karen Ekure 11                  4) Deanna Gzhivinskaya 9          
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                                 56.52   1   4   
     1) Jasmine Mings 10                2) Andrea Newell 11               
     3) Nina Vadala 12                  4) Raelyn Sara Vadala 9           
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                    58.34   2   2   
     1) Irini Konstantinou 10           2) Kaitlin Petrotta 10            
     3) Vanessa Newbauer 12             4) Shanna Gorsky 11               
  6 Syracuse Itc  'A'                                   1:00.83   2   1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:01.14   2 
     1) Shyla Connor 9                  2) Laura Reigle 9                 
     3) Keishalys Lopez 9               4) Anaya Dees 11                  
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:03.06   2 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:11.19   1 
     1) Skylar Matello 8                2) Nadya Clingerman 8             
     3) Cadance House 9                 4) Margot White 10                
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Rose Al Qaisi 10                2) Gabrielle Brown 11             
     3) Cassidy Pearce 9                4) Kaitlyn Gregg 9                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
      Record: * 56.09  4/21/2018   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet                
                       Z Simlin, E Franklin, B Beru, K Shepard           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   54.55*  10   
     1) Zsayla Simlin 10                2) Anne Fabre 10                  
     3) Damell Webb 9                   4) Jocelyn Taggert 9              
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:00.61    8   
  3 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  1:01.10    6   
     1) Lydia Scherfling 9              2) Taite Archer 9                 
     3) Jacqueline Wall 9               4) Abbey Hunt 9                   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:02.24    4   
     1) Sophie Ha 10                    2) Anna Bishop 10                 
     3) Marisa Johnston 10              4) Caitlyn Vergari 9              
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:03.88    2   
  6 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:04.83    1   
     1) Madailein Blonski 9             2) Elisabeth Murray 9             
     3) Kyla Regan 9                    4) Elizabeth Weaver 9             
 -- Hilton  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Macy Purcell 9                  2) Angelina Natale 9              
     3) Kayley Connor 9                 4) Leah Leverich 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:19.32  4/21/2018   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         A Allen, A Fabre, M Picard, K Shepard             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:47.24   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:48.79    8   
     1) Allison Freeman 9               2) Giovanna Ebel 9                
     3) Ella Remchuk 9                  4) Cassidy Pearce 9               
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:49.27    6   
     1) Autumn Sample 9                 2) Kayley Connor 9                
     3) Leah Leverich 9                 4) Giana Gramse 9                 
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               5:07.87    4   
     1) Alanah Anderson-Horn 10         2) Mariana Beeman 10              
     3) Elisabeth Murray 9              4) Elizabeth Weaver 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:09.54  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         A Cooper, S Watson, C Watson, E Martinez          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:18.03   2  10   
     1) Alliyah Allen 10                2) Aniya McGhie 9                 
     3) Milan Linzy 12                  4) Haley Riorden 12               
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:27.97   2   8   
     1) Vanessa Ramos 11                2) Aubrey Runkle 10               
     3) Carly Gross 10                  4) Katie Hamel 12                 
  3 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  4:52.03   2   6   
     1) Ally Starr 9                    2) Megan Brecht 11                
     3) Justus Holden-Betts 12          4) Courtney Clute 12              
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:52.11   1   4   
     1) Nadya Clingerman 8              2) Haley Shangraw 12              
     3) Skylar Matello 8                4) Cadance House 9                
  5 Syracuse Itc  'A'                                   5:05.92   2   2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         5:07.06   1   1   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       5:33.43   1 
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:37.42   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:21.07  4/22/2017   Corning, Corning                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:30.24   10   
     1) Carly Gross 10                  2) Aubrey Runkle 10               
     3) Vanessa Ramos 11                4) Adriana Behrendt 11            
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:52.93    8   
     1) Alanah Anderson-Horn 10         2) Alyssa Kelleher 11             
     3) Madison Mariani 11              4) Sarah Mruk 11                  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      11:37.28    6   
     1) Ainslie McCorry 9               2) Lindsey Hays 11                
     3) Norah Czajka 10                 4) Hailey Bloom 10                
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:47.29    4   
     1) Makenzie Pearce 12              2) Connie Coraci 12               
     3) Liz Haley 12                    4) Allison Goodman 11             
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                               x12:22.26  
     1) Grace Nevol 10                  2) Danielle Thompson 10           
     3) Yingyi Chen 10                  4) Ava Magyar 7                   
  6 Baldwinsville  'A'                                 12:26.09    2   
     1) Sarah Fawwaz 11                 2) Catherine Thompson 10          
     3) Sage Springsteen 11             4) Claire Walker 10               
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                      12:26.19    1   
     1) McKenna Cronberger 11           2) Skylar Matello 8               
     3) Nadya Clingerman 8              4) Cadance House 9                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:43.92  4/23/2016   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         S Nwachi, T Thompson, L Thomas, S Watson          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:55.05   2  10   
     1) Milan Linzy 12                  2) Jaelyn Davis 11                
     3) Aniya McGhie 9                  4) Haley Riorden 12               
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    2:02.35   1   8   
     1) Mardaysha Brown 10              2) Dyaisha Fair 12                
     3) Djeynaba Thiam 12               4) Cheterria Johnson 12           
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       2:04.96   2   6   
     1) Stefani Teglash 12              2) Daniela De La Encarnacion Vi 12
     3) Alison Getz 11                  4) Olivia Smock 11                
  4 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  2:09.31   2   4   
     1) Ally Starr 9                    2) Courtney Clute 12              
     3) Megan Brecht 11                 4) Jacqueline Wall 9              
  5 Syracuse Itc  'A'                                   2:11.65   1   2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         2:12.36   2   1   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:12.83   2 
     1) Kaitlin Petrotta 10             2) Alexandria Miller 10           
     3) Irini Konstantinou 10           4) Shanna Gorsky 11               
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        2:18.57   1 
     1) Kylie Buckley 8                 2) Mollie Flanagan 9              
     3) Angela Tewksbury 9              4) Taylor Licata 12               
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:20.86   1 
 10 West Seneca West  'A'                               2:24.52   2 
     1) Mariana Beeman 10               2) Lauren Frazer 11               
     3) Alivia Murray 11                4) Samantha Sigler 11             
 11 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:30.30   2 
 12 Brockport  'A'                                      2:30.76   2 
     1) Sophie Ha 10                    2) Anna Bishop 10                 
     3) Marisa Johnston 10              4) Claire Gratto 11               
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish-1234
==========================================================================
      Record: * 2:18.87  4/23/2016   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         A Donzo, S Nwachi, T Thompson, L Thomas           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:28.96   2  10   
     1) Zsayla Simlin 10                2) Jaelyn Davis 11                
     3) Kaelin Shepard 11               4) Anne Fabre 10                  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       2:31.04   2   8   
     1) Ay'rianna Moore 7               2) Stefani Teglash 12             
     3) Alison Getz 11                  4) Daniela De La Encarnacion Vi 12
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         2:31.37   2   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    2:34.07   1   4   
     1) Dyaisha Fair 12                 2) Djeynaba Thiam 12              
     3) Cheterria Johnson 12            4) Zuhal Ahmed 11                 
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:46.46   1   2   
     1) Alexandria Miller 10            2) Irini Konstantinou 10          
     3) Sarah Jackson 10                4) Adriana Behrendt 11            
  6 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  2:48.62   2   1   
     1) Vivian Holden-Betts 10          2) Justus Holden-Betts 12         
     3) Olivia Creelman 10              4) Ella Smith 10                  
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:54.64   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      3:01.50   2 
     1) Sophie Ha 10                    2) Marisa Johnston 10             
     3) Anna Burkhartzmeyer 11          4) Claire Gratto 11               
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:12.67   1 
     1) Skylar Matello 8                2) Nadya Clingerman 8             
     3) Cadance House 9                 4) McKenna Cronberger 11          
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:17.05   2 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:04.20  4/21/2018   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         S Nwachi, J Davis, L Thomas, H Riorden            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:13.97   2  10   
     1) Milan Linzy 12                  2) Jaelyn Davis 11                
     3) Aniya McGhie 9                  4) Haley Riorden 12               
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:30.28   2   8   
     1) Aubrey Runkle 10                2) Carly Gross 10                 
     3) Katie Hamel 12                  4) Adriana Behrendt 11            
  3 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  4:35.01   2   6   
     1) Deanna Gzhivinskaya 9           2) Justus Holden-Betts 12         
     3) Megan Brecht 11                 4) Karen Ekure 11                 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:42.79   2   4   
     1) Ay'rianna Moore 7               2) Stefani Teglash 12             
     3) Alison Getz 11                  4) Norah Czajka 10                
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:44.31   2   2   
     1) Desilets Dubois 7               2) Catherine Davignon 11          
     3) Emilie Weinbeck 11              4) Maria Ferris 10                
  6 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:45.65   2   1   
     1) Lanee Hall 9                    2) Amari Hall 8                   
     3) T'Aira Martin 9                 4) Shannon Sullivan 9             
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:45.79   2 
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:02.76   1 
  9 Livonia  'A'                                        5:43.13   1 
     1) Taylor Licata 12                2) Kylie Buckley 8                
     3) Mollie Flanagan 9               4) Marisa Wilson 10               
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
      Record: * 12:18.36  4/22/2017   Corning, Corning                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:48.35   10   
     1) Monica Gregg 12                 2) Lily Oliver 12                 
     3) Ella Remchuk 9                  4) Emma Winden 10                 
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                              13:50.77    8   
     1) Madison Mariani 11              2) Sarah Mruk 11                  
     3) Tabitha Raithel 11              4) Raelyn Sara Vadala 9           
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      14:38.56    6   
     1) Haley Shangraw 12               2) Bryn Page 10                   
     3) Chance Rice Porter 9            4) McKenna Cronberger 11          
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                 14:40.14    4   
     1) Alexandria Miller 10            2) Vanessa Ramos 11               
     3) Alaska Dunstan 10               4) Rachel Dennie 9                
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        14:47.44    2   
  6 Baldwinsville  'A'                                 15:11.43    1   
     1) Vivian Holden-Betts 10          2) Claire Walker 10               
     3) Sage Springsteen 11             4) Ally Starr 9                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:09.85  4/21/2018   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         S Hyde, M Hughes, L Slattery, A Allen             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         1:10.17   2  10   
     1) Anaya Dees 11                   2) Alexandra Dittman 12           
     3) Shyla Connor 9                  4) Laura Reigle 9                 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:18.23   2   8   
     1) Liz Haley 12                    2) Ka'Daisja Grant 9              
     3) Giovanna Ebel 9                 4) Lydia Slattery 12              
  3 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:19.25   1   6   
     1) Mya Doyle 12                    2) Andrea Newell 11               
     3) Kelsey Sainsbury 11             4) Nina Vadala 12                 
  4 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  1:20.51   2   4   
     1) Ally Starr 9                    2) Ally Surowick 11               
     3) Lydia Scherfling 9              4) Cate Iven 9                    
 -- Syracuse Itc  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-00  4/21/2018   Cora Blunden, Wayne Centra                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Sigler           11 West Seneca            4-08.00  
  2 Karen Ekure               11 Baldwinsvill           4-04.00    5   
  2 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport              4-04.00  
  2 Megan Brecht              11 Baldwinsvill           4-04.00    5   
  2 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                 4-04.00    1   
  2 Anna Decker                9 Penfield               4-04.00    4   
  2 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00    3   
  8 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                4-02.00    2   
  8 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield               4-02.00    4   
 10 Giovanna Ebel              9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00    3   
 11 Kylie Buckley              8 Livonia                3-09.00    2   
 11 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo               3-09.00  
 13 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                 3-06.00    1   
 -- Maija Young                9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10-00  4/23/2016   Regan Maguire, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ella Smith                10 Baldwinsvill           8-00.00    4.50
  2 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               7-06.00    4.50
  3 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield               7-00.00    4.50
  3 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  5 Cate Iven                  9 Baldwinsvill           6-06.00    4.50
  5 Alivia Murray             11 West Seneca            6-06.00    3   
  7 Kelsey Sainsbury          11 West Seneca            5-06.00    3   
 -- Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 17-04  4/21/2018   Stephanie Hyde, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ally Surowick             11 Baldwinsvill          15-06.50   2   5   
  1 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              15-06.50   2   4   
  3 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet          14-04.25   2   3   
  4 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          14-02.00   2   3   
  5 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra          13-11.50   1   2   
  6 Kelsey Sainsbury          11 West Seneca           13-11.00   1   1   
  7 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          13-10.00   2   2   
  7 Cate Iven                  9 Baldwinsvill          13-10.00   2   5   
  9 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              13-09.50   2   4   
 10 Raelyn Sara Vadala         9 West Seneca           13-03.00   1   1   
 11 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo              13-01.25   2 
 12 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest          13-00.00   2 
 13 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                12-01.25   1 
 14 Ziasia Small              11 Edison Tech           11-11.50   1   0.50
 15 Dahlia Espey              10 Syracuse Itc          11-11.25   1 
 16 Najae Henderson           11 Edison Tech           11-07.00   1   0.50
 17 Paige Varailli             9 Clyde-Savann          11-04.25   1 
 18 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                10-11.50   2 
 19 Winter Pratt              10 Syracuse Itc          10-00.75   1 
 20 Zoe Zutes                 10 East Rochest           9-03.00   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 35-06  4/21/2018   Lauren Addario, Baldwinsvill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanee Hall                 9 Sweet Home            35-11.00*  2   5   
  2 Lauren Addario            11 Baldwinsvill          34-10.75   2   4   
  3 Amari Hall                 8 Sweet Home            33-06.25   2   5   
  4 Fannie Kumeh              11 Syracuse Itc          33-02.25   2   2   
  5 Jasmine Mings             10 West Seneca           33-00.00   1   3   
  6 Olivia Creelman           10 Baldwinsvill          31-11.00   1   4   
  7 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          31-07.00   2 
  8 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           31-01.00   1   1   
  9 Mya Doyle                 12 West Seneca           30-06.00   1   3   
 10 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra          30-01.50   2   0.50
 11 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          29-05.00   2   0.50
 12 Najae Henderson           11 Edison Tech           29-04.75   2   1   
 13 Talia Senall              10 Penfield              28-08.25   2 
 14 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                28-00.00   1 
 15 Barbadu Raacha            12 Syracuse Itc          27-09.00   1   2   
 16 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          27-08.00   2 
 16 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia               27-08.00   1 
 18 Zoe Zutes                 10 East Rochest          26-08.00   1 
 19 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield              26-05.00   1 
 20 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo              26-04.50   1 
 21 Samantha Wagner           12 East Rochest          24-07.50   1 
 22 Celina Vargas             11 Hilton                23-02.75   2 
 -- Paige Varailli             9 Clyde-Savann              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 36-01  4/23/2016   Leah Hulbert, Rush-Henriet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                31-04.50   2   5   
  2 Zoe Zutes                 10 East Rochest          28-06.25   2   2   
  3 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          28-04.50   2 
  4 Samantha Sigler           11 West Seneca           28-03.75   2   4   
  5 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          27-10.00   2   3   
  6 Danielle Lambert          11 West Seneca           27-07.50   2   4   
  7 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                27-06.75   2   5   
  8 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          27-00.50   2   3   
  9 Alexandra Bednarczyk       9 Baldwinsvill          25-07.25   2   1   
 10 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest          24-07.25   2   2   
 11 Ny'Shaya Clarke           12 Syracuse Itc          24-02.25   2   0.50
 12 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               23-11.75   2 
 13 Dejha Porter              12 Edison Tech           21-11.00   1 
 14 Serenity Wright            9 Syracuse Itc          21-03.25   1   0.50
 15 Andrea Smith                 Edison Tech           21-03.00   1 
 16 Kasi Williams             11 Brockport             21-02.50   1 
 17 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport             20-11.50   1 
 18 Shanna Gorsky             11 Wayne Centra          20-08.50   1 
 19 Uteia Sessions             9 Rochester Pr          20-06.75   1 
 20 Lauren Shaler             10 Baldwinsvill          20-03.50   2   1   
 21 Isabelle DePuyt           10 Wayne Centra          18-06.75   1 
 22 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              18-04.00   1 
 23 Bryanna Johnson            9 Rochester Pr          17-07.00   1 
 24 Rayne Ebersold            11 Livonia               12-08.25   1 
 25 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield              12-05.50   1 
 -- Marsala Cinquegrana        9 Clyde-Savann              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 122-00  4/23/2016   Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet             79-06   2   5   
  2 Alexandra Bednarczyk       9 Baldwinsvill             72-08   2   3   
  3 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                   68-10   2   4   
  4 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                   66-07   2   4   
  5 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet             63-01   2   5   
  6 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia                  63-00   2 
  7 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                62-03   1   2   
  8 Sarah Smiley              11 Baldwinsvill             61-09   2   3   
  9 Dejha Porter              12 Edison Tech              59-10   1 
 10 Tatyanna Dowdell          11 Syracuse Itc             58-06   1   1   
 11 Kasi Williams             11 Brockport                56-10   2   2   
 12 Chelsea Inglut            11 West Seneca              55-02   1 
 13 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield                 52-05   1   0.50
 14 Ny'Shaya Clarke           12 Syracuse Itc             52-00   1   1   
 15 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield                 47-00   2   0.50
 16 Isabelle DePuyt           10 Wayne Centra             38-10   1 
 17 LouLou Khoury             11 West Seneca              38-06   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet             60-03    4   
  2 Zoe Zutes                 10 East Rochest             58-04    5   
  3 Courtney Clute            12 Baldwinsvill             56-00    3   
  4 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             55-02    5   
  5 Maija Young                9 Brockport                54-11    1   
  6 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                   48-06    2   
  7 Cate Iven                  9 Baldwinsvill             48-02    3   
  8 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                   45-00    2   
  9 Antonia Sullivan          10 Rush-Henriet             44-04    4   
 10 Lauren Frazer             11 West Seneca              41-08    0.50
 11 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield                 40-01  
 12 Alivia Murray             11 West Seneca              33-09    0.50
 13 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield                 26-04  
 14 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport                25-02    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:23.38  4/22/2017   Stevie Schulz, Liverpool                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              4:33.40   2   3   
  2 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.49   2   5   
  3 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               4:39.93   2   4   
  4 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               4:45.29   2   4   
  5 Evan Hilbert              11 St. Joes               4:48.26   2   2   
  6 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest           4:48.72   2 
  7 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.74   2   5   
  8 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet           4:51.87   2   1   
  9 John Arvantides           12 Baldwinsvill           4:52.34   2   0.50
 10 Sam Isingoma              12 St. Joes               4:52.68   2   2   
 11 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet           4:53.16   2   1   
 12 Jonathon Formoza          12 Baldwinsvill           4:56.90   2   0.50
 13 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              5:00.52   1   3   
 14 John Jones                12 Wayne Centra           5:02.47   2 
 15 Tim Hentschel             10 Rush-Henriet           5:11.78   1 
 16 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra           5:14.70   1 
 17 Nick Page                 12 Waterloo               5:14.84   1 
 18 Erik Verdehem             11 Waterloo               5:20.63   1 
 19 Lukas Zalewski            10 East Rochest           5:28.21   1 
 20 Nathan Dzielinski         10 West Seneca            5:37.87   1 
 21 Elijah Hopkins            11 Livonia                5:44.01   1 
 22 Marcos Barreiro           12 Livonia                5:59.40   1 
 23 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet           6:13.19   1 
 24 Thomas Brown              12 Penfield               6:20.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 58.11  4/21/2018   Jacob Schmid, Wayne Centra                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech            1:01.05   3   5   
  2 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech            1:01.19   3   5   
  3 Sam Kellner               12 Baldwinsvill           1:02.33   3   2   
  4 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield               1:02.44   3   4   
  5 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport              1:03.24   3   1   
  6 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           1:04.73   1   3   
  7 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield               1:05.66   3   4   
  8 Jonathan Resnick           9 Hilton                 1:06.73   3   0.50
  9 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet           1:07.23   2   3   
 10 James Cycon               10 West Seneca            1:07.60   3 
 11 Trevor Cole               12 Livonia                1:09.58   2 
 12 Zach Lewis                10 Baldwinsvill           1:10.40   1   2   
 13 TravisRod Wright          10 Hilton                 1:12.58   2   0.50
 14 Jared Prior               10 Brockport              1:13.14   2   1   
 15 Gregory Alexandrowicz II   9 West Seneca            1:17.46   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 44.85  4/21/2018   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
                       J Baxter, D Curry, J Moore, D Puryear             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      43.88*  2  10   
     1) Delonta Curry 12                2) Nasir King Jr 11               
     3) Rickey Gambill 12               4) Omar Jarvis 12                 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         44.00*  2   8   
     1) Andy Frank 12                   2) Joe Pizzi 12                   
     3) Trenton Wynn 12                 4) Chris Allen 12                 
  3 Baldwinsville  'A'                                    47.20   2   6   
     1) Sam Mellinger 9                 2) Malik Davis 9                  
     3) Robert Thompson 9               4) Mike Letizia 11                
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    47.25   2   4   
     1) Justin Jantzi 11                2) Colin Flannery 10              
     3) Josh Beha 12                    4) Steven Amish 12                
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   48.45   2   2   
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   49.47   1   1   
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   50.15   2 
     1) Cyrus Clinkscale 11             2) Alan Neal 11                   
     3) Jaqui White 11                  4) Dasun Neil 12                  
  8 Vertus Charter  'A'                                   50.30   1 
     1) Sergio Ramos 10                 2) Isaiah Cotton-Aikens 10        
     3) Tyzier Washington 11            4) Clovis Meikle 12               
  9 Livonia  'A'                                          52.00   2 
     1) Logan Bronecki 11               2) Ollie Owen 11                  
     3) Marcus Lewis 10                 4) Micah Ross 11                  
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                         54.28   1 
     1) Jacob DiGiovanni 10             2) Jose Rivera 10                 
     3) Jonathon Fischer 10             4) Noah Barber 8                  
 11 West Seneca West  'A'                                 55.68   1 
     1) Steven Burridge 11              2) Jacob Doster 9                 
     3) Gus Dana 9                      4) Robert Young 10                
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         1:00.96   1 
 -- St. Joes  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Antonio Morgan 9                2) Sam Tuttle 11                  
     3) Dalas Jackson 11                4) David Morgan 11                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   51.15   10   
     1) Joshua Denton 11                2) Isaish Montano 12              
     3) Josh Manning 12                 4) Chris Cable 11                 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                        51.55    8   
     1) Jonathan Ellison 11             2) Sean Dowdell 11                
     3) Joseph LoMonaco 11              4) CJ Cimino 11                   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      52.43    6   
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   52.75    4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                         53.37    2   
     1) Nathan Farnham 12               2) Sean Clarke 11                 
     3) Ben Krenzer 10                  4) John Bourcy 11                 
  6 West Seneca West  'A'                                 57.90    1   
     1) Nicholas Fazzio 12              2) Joseph Hauser 11               
     3) Nicholas Cooper 12              4) John Cantafio 12               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
      Record: * 45.92  4/21/2018   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.39   2  10   
     1) Tyler Clay 10                   2) Orenthal Singletary 8          
     3) Taj Felton 10                   4) Ernest Jones 10                
  2 Hilton  'A'                                           49.07   2   8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   49.11   2   6   
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    51.09   2   4   
     1) Connor Jantzi 9                 2) Lucas LeMay 9                  
     3) John Manne 8                    4) Dylan Vance 8                  
  5 Baldwinsville  'A'                                    51.68   2   2   
     1) Dylan Banks 10                  2) Max Bozzuto 9                  
     3) Eagan Lehman 9                  4) Colton Lacey 10                
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                      51.77   1   1   
     1) Emmanuel Colon 10               2) Tayvion Johnson 9              
     3) Harlem Campbell 10              4) Antwone Evans 9                
  7 Brockport  'A'                                        54.57   2 
     1) Angel Arbelaez 9                2) Edgar Lopez Cruz 9             
     3) Antonio Collazo 10              4) Derrick Johnson 9              
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   54.75   2 
  9 Livonia  'A'                                          55.58   1 
     1) Adam DelGrand 10                2) Christian Tewksbury 10         
     3) Adam Neyhart 10                 4) Xzavier Collmer 9              
 10 Penfield  'A'                                         58.31   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:38.31  4/21/2018   McQuaid Jesuit, McQuaid Jesu              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:45.47   2  10   
     1) Carson Larry 9                  2) Paris Smiley 9                 
     3) Jude Aman 10                    4) Alex Rita 10                   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:02.59   2   8   
     1) Ernest Jones 10                 2) Orenthal Singletary 8          
     3) Gabe Watson 9                   4) Daniel Weldeslassie 9          
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      4:05.61   2   6   
     1) Ethan Molyneux 10               2) Jared Prior 10                 
     3) Thomas Sidore 9                 4) Dylan Devine 10                
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:09.28   2   4   
     1) Gino Gatti 10                   2) Brady Harris 10                
     3) Christian Ruiz 10               4) Jacob Doster 9                 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:14.87   2   2   
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:22.01   1   1   
     1) Emmanuel Colon 10               2) Antwone Evans 9                
     3) Harlem Campbell 10              4) Tayvion Johnson 9              
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:25.99   1 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:39.88   1 
 -- Baldwinsville  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) Steven Meeker 9                 2) Grady Ordway 9                 
     3) Jack Ramin 9                    4) Richard Howard 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:29.60  4/21/2018   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                  
                         K Carree, A Jones, W Washington, C Green          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:41.61   2  10   
     1) Hunter Kassel 11                2) Kyle Thompson 11               
     3) Tamaree Haygood 12              4) Colin Ambrose 11               
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:43.65   2   8   
     1) William Dehmler 12              2) Jake Marchese 12               
     3) Alex Kozan 11                   4) John Bourcy 11                 
  3 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  3:46.65   2   6   
     1) Mike Lawrence 12                2) Garrett Vannatta 12            
     3) Colin DeLaney 10                4) Owen Weaver 9                  
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:48.75   2   4   
     1) Anthony Manning 10              2) Cameron Green 11               
     3) Michael Ciepluch 12             4) Ja'Qweaz Tisdale 12            
  5 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:52.17   2   2   
     1) Tyler Fogarty 10                2) Maxwell Peck 12                
     3) James Cycon 10                  4) Tyler Bishop 12                
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:00.49   1   1   
     1) Nicholas Krueger 11             2) Trevor Poormon 11              
     3) Paul Gluck 11                   4) Sean Lippa 9                   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:04.64   1 
     1) Noah Barber 8                   2) Nick Page 12                   
     3) Ryan Frisbee 12                 4) Erik Verdehem 11               
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:07.84   2 
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:12.16   2 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         4:37.75   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8:18.93  4/21/2018   Baldwinsville, Baldwinsvill               
                         B Timmons, K Sheridan, S Kellner, C McManus       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  8:29.90   10   
     1) Connor McManus 12               2) Garrett Vannatta 12            
     3) Mike Lawrence 12                4) Jack Michaels 11               
  2 St. Joes  'A'                                       8:41.18    8   
     1) Sam Isingoma 12                 2) Alex Sinatra 11                
     3) Joseph Ferrantini 12            4) Will Ostrowski 12              
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:55.93    6   
     1) Trey Felton 12                  2) David Ficarra 12               
     3) Chase Ritchie 12                4) Charlie Freeman 12             
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:57.38    4   
     1) Joe Scherer 10                  2) Andrew Passero 11              
     3) Josh Obrien 11                  4) Jude Aman 10                   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:29.56    2   
     1) Daniel Rook 9                   2) Andrew Rook 11                 
     3) John Jones 12                   4) Owen Frink 12                  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x9:29.70  
     1) Gabe Watson 9                   2) Daniel Weldeslassie 9          
     3) Frederick Miller 10             4) Aidan Croft 10                 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       9:35.56    1   
  8 Hilton  'A'                                        10:32.77  
  9 Baldwinsville  'B'                                x10:36.37  
     1) Nate Hahn 10                    2) Spencer Randolph 10            
     3) Nate Hludzenski 11              4) Steven Meeker 9                
 10 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:37.27  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:35.64  4/23/2016   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         J Obasi, A Brinson, L Dalfonso, D Campbell        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:34.86*  2  10   
     1) Jason Boykins 12                2) Miles Boykins 12               
     3) Ben Hulbert 12                  4) Matthew Blue 11                
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:35.68   2   8   
     1) Andy Frank 12                   2) Joe Pizzi 12                   
     3) Trenton Wynn 12                 4) Chris Allen 12                 
  3 St. Joes  'A'                                       1:43.60   2   6   
     1) Will Ostrowski 12               2) Antonio Morgan 9               
     3) Dalas Jackson 11                4) David Medley 10                
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:44.17   1   4   
     1) Michael Cathey 11               2) Rickey Gambill 12              
     3) Shawn Benard Jr 11              4) Ja'Qweaz Tisdale 12            
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:45.56   2   2   
     1) Justin Jantzi 11                2) Josh Beha 12                   
     3) Steven Amish 12                 4) James Flannery 12              
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:46.88   2   1   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      1:48.76   2 
     1) Angel Arbelaez 9                2) Zachary Turlington 11          
     3) Derrick Johnson 9               4) Nicholas Krueger 11            
  8 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 1:52.04   1 
     1) Clovis Meikle 12                2) Tyzier Washington 11           
     3) Juan Tomas-Torres 11            4) Sergio Ramos 10                
  9 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  1:52.97   2 
     1) Joe Kenney 10                   2) Ryan Pelletier 9               
     3) Mike Letizia 11                 4) Russell Meeker 10              
 10 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:56.02   1 
     1) Jacob Mancuso 12                2) Anthony Borzillieri 11         
     3) Robert Young 10                 4) Jacob Doster 9                 
 11 Livonia  'A'                                        1:57.21   1 
     1) Adam DelGrand 10                2) Christian Tewksbury 10         
     3) Xzavier Collmer 9               4) Adam Neyhart 10                
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         1:59.32   1 
 -- Rochester Prep  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish-1234
==========================================================================
      Record: * 2:01.51  4/22/2017   McQuaid Jesuit, McQuaid Jesu              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:59.86*  2  10   
     1) Jason Boykins 12                2) Matthew Blue 11                
     3) Ben Hulbert 12                  4) Miles Boykins 12               
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    2:02.27   2   8   
     1) Nasir King Jr 11                2) Delonta Curry 12               
     3) Adrian Jones 11                 4) Omar Jarvis 12                 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       2:04.43   2   6   
     1) Neaque Hatami 11                2) Joe Pizzi 12                   
     3) Chris Allen 12                  4) Andy Frank 12                  
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               2:12.72   2   4   
     1) Isaiah Simmons 9                2) Zackery Robinson 11            
     3) Travis Kelly 12                 4) Joshua Clifton 12              
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:13.70   2   2   
  6 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 2:19.49   1   1   
     1) Juan Tomas-Torres 11            2) Clovis Meikle 12               
     3) Kamaren Butler 11               4) Isaiah Cotton-Aikens 10        
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:20.37   1 
     1) Josh Sable 12                   2) Elijah Vance 10                
     3) Dylan Vance 8                   4) Lucas LeMay 9                  
  8 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  2:21.90   2 
     1) Luke DeFio 10                   2) Aiden Kostolecki 10            
     3) Thomas Hagopian 10              4) Zach Lewis 10                  
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:33.78   2 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:34.02   1 
     1) Ryan Frisbee 12                 2) Jacob DiGiovanni 10            
     3) Jose Rivera 10                  4) Jonathon Fischer 10            
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         2:36.24   2 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:34.38  4/21/2018   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                  
                         A Jones, J Moore, J Baxter, S Williams Jr         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:36.08   2  10   
     1) Matthew Blue 11                 2) Jason Boykins 12               
     3) Miles Boykins 12                4) Ben Hulbert 12                 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:42.13   2   8   
     1) Joe Pizzi 12                    2) Andy Frank 12                  
     3) Chris Allen 12                  4) Zachary Gauronski 12           
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:42.57   2   6   
     1) Andrew Passero 11               2) Abel Hagos 12                  
     3) Casey Howlett 11                4) Sam Perozzi 10                 
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:53.14   2   4   
     1) Ryan Buechel 12                 2) Nathan Chambers 11             
     3) Devin Gross 11                  4) Cameron Chambers 12            
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:00.62   1   2   
     1) Josh Beha 12                    2) Owen Frink 12                  
     3) Dylan Vance 8                   4) Justin Jantzi 11               
  6 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:00.81   2   1   
     1) Travis Kelly 12                 2) Isaiah Simmons 9               
     3) Zackery Robinson 11             4) Tyler Fogarty 10               
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:00.95   1 
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:02.72   2 
     1) Anthony Manning 10              2) Shawn Benard Jr 11             
     3) D'Ohntae Puryear 12             4) Michael Ciepluch 12            
  9 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:09.24   1 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      4:18.65   1 
     1) Ethan Molyneux 10               2) Trevor Poormon 11              
     3) Thomas Sidore 9                 4) Sean Lippa 9                   
 11 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  4:21.42   2 
     1) Jack McManus 10                 2) Aiden Kostolecki 10            
     3) Luke DeFio 10                   4) Trevor Best 11                 
 12 Livonia  'A'                                        4:23.15   1 
     1) Logan Bronecki 11               2) Ollie Owen 11                  
     3) Trevor Cole 12                  4) Cody VanNostrand 11            
 13 St. Joes  'A'                                       4:24.87   1 
     1) Matthew Crangle 11              2) Andrew Gorny 10                
     3) Mark Bell 10                    4) Anthony Paglino 10             
 14 Hilton  'A'                                         4:30.86   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:37.23  4/22/2017   Liverpool, Liverpool                     
                          T Brownlow, S Schulz, J Hickmott, A Ruston        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:00.12   10   
     1) Trey Felton 12                  2) David Ficarra 12               
     3) Chase Ritchie 12                4) Charlie Freeman 12             
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      11:08.42    8   
     1) Nathan Johanneman 11            2) Alex Kozan 11                  
     3) William Dehmler 12              4) Jake Marchese 12               
  3 Baldwinsville  'A'                                 11:26.38    6   
     1) Sam Kellner 12                  2) Jonathon Formoza 12            
     3) Anthony Delvecchio 12           4) Colin DeLaney 10               
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                11:43.22    4   
     1) Henry Trost 11                  2) Max Chew 11                    
     3) Josh Obrien 11                  4) Abel Hagos 12                  
  5 West Seneca West  'A'                              11:49.59    2   
     1) Christian Ruiz 10               2) Maxwell Peck 12                
     3) Brady Harris 10                 4) Tyler Bishop 12                
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                 12:25.76    1   
     1) Andrew Rook 11                  2) Daniel Rook 9                  
     3) John Jones 12                   4) Colin Flannery 10              
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                      12:28.10  
     1) Erik Verdehem 11                2) Nick Page 12                   
     3) Ryan Frisbee 12                 4) Noah Barber 8                  
  8 Brockport  'A'                                     12:36.04  
     1) Paul Gluck 11                   2) Nicholas Krueger 11            
     3) Alexander Reddick 10            4) Robert Reddick 12              
  9 St. Joes  'A'                                      12:55.71  
     1) Ian Klenk 11                    2) Matthew Crangle 11             
     3) Alex Sinatra 11                 4) Grant Smith 11                 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                        13:24.23  
 11 Livonia  'A'                                       13:49.62  
     1) Marcos Barreiro 12              2) Cody VanNostrand 11            
     3) Trevor Cole 12                  4) Elijah Hopkins 11              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1:10.80  4/22/2017   Brockport, Brockport                      
                         J Frater, A Guerrieri, A Odey, M Krueger          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  1:18.33   10   
     1) Nick Kruger 12                  2) Thomas Hagopian 10             
     3) Thomas Bernardin 10             4) Nate Nesbitt 12                
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:20.47    8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:21.15    6   
     1) Nick Wood 10                    2) Alex Rita 10                   
     3) Sam Perozzi 10                  4) Jude Aman 10                   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: *  6-02  4/21/2018   Nate Jaquint, Baldwinsvill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           5-08.00    5   
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00    3.50
  1 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra           5-08.00    5   
  1 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00    3.50
  5 Jaqui White               11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00    3.50
  5 Mark Simmons               9 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  5 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00    3.50
  8 Jordan Cooley             12 Clyde-Savann           5-04.00    2   
  8 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann           5-04.00    2   
  8 Tyler Rawlins              9 Baldwinsvill           5-04.00  
 11 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest           4-06.00  
 -- Lukas Zalewski            10 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Owen Weaver                9 Baldwinsvill                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 12-01  4/21/2018   Max Bowden, Starpoint                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                12-00.00    5   
  2 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield              11-06.00    4   
  3 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-00.00    5   
  4 Aaron Sprague             12 Baldwinsvill           9-00.00    3   
  4 Matt Komuda               10 Baldwinsvill           9-00.00    3   
  6 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
  7 Jack Murty                10 Penfield               8-00.00    4   
  7 Steven Burridge           11 West Seneca            8-00.00  
 -- Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Gus Dana                   9 West Seneca                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 21-09.50  4/22/2017   Noah Williams, McQuaid Jesu              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          21-01.75   2   5   
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          20-03.25   2   5   
  3 Nasir King Jr             11 Edison Tech           19-10.25   2   4   
  4 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                19-01.25   2   1   
  5 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech           18-10.25   2   4   
  6 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra          18-08.75   2   3   
  7 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          18-08.00   2   0.50
  8 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              18-06.25   2   2   
  9 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest          18-03.75   2 
 10 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield              18-02.75   2   2   
 11 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          18-01.75   2   3   
 12 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport             18-00.00   1 
 13 Tyler Rawlins              9 Baldwinsvill          17-03.75   1 
 14 Joshua Clifton            12 West Seneca           17-01.00   1 
 15 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu          17-00.50   1   0.50
 16 Skylar Lumadue            10 Clyde-Savann          17-00.00   1 
 17 Robert Thompson            9 Baldwinsvill          16-11.75   2 
 18 Mark Simmons               9 Hilton                16-10.00   1   1   
 19 Dalas Jackson             11 St. Joes              16-08.00   1 
 20 Christian Tewksbury       10 Livonia               16-05.25   1 
 21 David Morgan              11 St. Joes              16-04.75   1 
 22 Casey Swiatek             10 West Seneca           16-04.00   1 
 23 Ollie Owen                11 Livonia               16-01.00   1 
 24 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             15-01.25   1 
 25 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann          14-10.75   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 44-00  4/22/2017   Clay Curtis, Corning                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                41-06.50   2   1   
  2 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet          41-02.00   2   5   
  3 Nick Kruger               12 Baldwinsvill          40-03.75   2   4   
  4 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          40-00.50   2   5   
  5 Owen Weaver                9 Baldwinsvill          38-11.00   2   4   
  6 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              38-07.75   2   3   
  7 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          38-00.00   2   2   
  8 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield              37-05.25   2   3   
  9 Connor Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra          36-09.75   1   2   
 10 Skylar Lumadue            10 Clyde-Savann          36-09.50   2   0.50
 11 Noah Rattray              11 Clyde-Savann          36-08.25   1   0.50
 12 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             34-11.25   1 
 13 Zachary Turlington        11 Brockport             34-08.50   2 
 14 Ollie Owen                11 Livonia               34-07.25   1 
 15 Lukas Zalewski            10 East Rochest          34-06.75   1 
 16 Casey Swiatek             10 West Seneca           32-10.25   1 
 17 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                32-03.00   1   1   
 18 Jacob Mancuso             12 West Seneca           31-08.00   1 
 19 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest          30-08.25   1 
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 56-05.75  4/21/2018   Jake McPherson, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Doty                12 St. Joes              53-08.75   2   5   
  2 Nicholas Cooper           12 West Seneca           40-01.75   2   3   
  3 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             39-10.50   2   2   
  4 Steven Miller             11 Baldwinsvill          37-09.25   2   4   
  5 Adam Graham               11 Baldwinsvill          36-05.50   2   4   
  6 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          35-08.25   2   1   
  7 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          35-07.75   2   1   
  8 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                35-03.25   2   0.50
  9 Joshua Brill              12 St. Joes              35-01.75   2   5   
 10 Desi Floyd                12 Edison Tech           34-01.00   1 
 11 Joseph Hauser             11 West Seneca           33-04.00   1   3   
 12 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             33-02.00   2   2   
 13 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr          32-07.75   1 
 14 Micah Ross                11 Livonia               32-06.50   2 
 15 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra          29-05.50   1 
 16 Noah Bastedo              12 Clyde-Savann          29-05.00   1 
 17 Reece Schroeder           12 Hilton                29-03.25   2   0.50
 18 Carl Luther               11 McQuaid Jesu          28-10.50   1 
 19 Ethan Reed                10 Waterloo              27-11.75   1 
 20 Jahlil Wood               11 Edison Tech           27-05.50   1 
 21 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              25-04.00   1 
 22 Justin Garcia             10 Waterloo              24-08.75   1 
 23 Ethan Sable                9 Wayne Centra          24-06.00   1 
 24 William Lopatka           11 Penfield              24-01.50   2 
 25 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr          23-09.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 158-10  4/21/2018   Jake McPherson, Rush-Henriet               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Doty                12 St. Joes                136-08   2   5   
  2 Steven Miller             11 Baldwinsvill            114-11   2   3   
  3 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield                112-07   2   2   
  4 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet            107-10   2   4   
  5 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                  106-09   1 
  6 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet            102-05   2   4   
  7 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest            102-03   2 
  8 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport                99-03   2   0.50
  9 Nicholas Cooper           12 West Seneca              97-08   2   1   
 10 John Cantafio             12 West Seneca              89-01   2   1   
 11 Alex Boak                 10 Baldwinsvill             87-03   2   3   
 12 Logan Peck                11 Brockport                81-05   2   0.50
 13 Joshua Brill              12 St. Joes                 76-04   1   5   
 14 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield                 74-08   2   2   
 15 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra             72-11   1 
 16 Carl Luther               11 McQuaid Jesu             71-10   1 
 17 Micah Ross                11 Livonia                  71-03   1 
 18 Justin Garcia             10 Waterloo                 69-05   1 
 19 Logan Bronecki            11 Livonia                  69-03   1 
 20 Jaden Brown               12 Edison Tech              66-02   1 
 21 Noah Bastedo              12 Clyde-Savann             64-09   1 
 22 Wesley Dorow              12 East Rochest             59-09   1 
 23 Ethan Sable                9 Wayne Centra             59-06   1 
 24 Ethan Reed                10 Waterloo                 52-00   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet            127-04   2   4   
  2 John Bourcy               11 Penfield                109-00   2   5   
  3 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield                100-03   2   5   
  4 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport                93-02   2   2   
  5 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                   92-02   2   3   
  6 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest             74-04   2   1   
  7 Isaish Montano            12 Rush-Henriet             73-06   2   4   
  8 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest             73-02   2   1   
  9 Sam Kellner               12 Baldwinsvill             65-11   1 
 10 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra             64-06   1 
 11 Reece Schroeder           12 Hilton                   63-04   1   3   
 12 Sean Godwin               11 West Seneca              60-09   1   0.50
 13 Jared Prior               10 Brockport                59-08   2   2   
 14 Nicholas Fazzio           12 West Seneca              53-09   1   0.50
 15 Nick Kruger               12 Baldwinsvill             46-04   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             144        2) Baldwinsville              94   
    3) Penfield                    80        4) Hilton                     64   
    5) West Seneca West            60        6) Wayne Central              40   
    7) Edison Tech                 31        8) Brockport                  26   
    9) East Rochester              14       10) Waterloo                   13   
   11) Rochester Prep              12       11) Syracuse ITC               12   
   13) Sweet Home                  11       14) Livonia                     4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             137        2) Penfield                   97   
    3) Baldwinsville               73        4) McQuaid Jesuit             55   
    5) Edison Tech                 52        6) Hilton                     40   
    7) St. Joes                    38        8) Wayne Central              35   
    9) Brockport                   32       10) West Seneca West           23   
   11) Rochester Prep               8       12) Clyde-Savannah              6   
   12) East Rochester               6       14) Vertus Charter              1