Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 03:45 PM
                       Webster Invitational - 4/20/2019                        
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Kenner                7 Tapestry Cha             12.47   3 
  2 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             13.42   3 
  3 Alaina Forbes             12 Midlakes                 13.70   3 
  4 Sydney Passalaquq         12 Midlakes                 13.70   2 
  5 Kiarra Hollis             10 Gates-Chili              13.71   2 
  6 Nyrelle Simpson            9 Tapestry Cha             13.81   3 
  7 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom             14.00   3 
  8 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr             14.07   3 
  9 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn             14.14   3 
 10 Nadia Jaworowicz           9 Webster Thom             14.19   1 
 11 Jayda Henton               9 Aquinas Inst             14.34   2 
 12 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen             14.40   1 
 13 Jade Salmon                9 Gates-Chili              14.54   1 
 14 Katie Kaufman             10 Webster Thom             14.55   2 
 15 Elena Daniel              10 Fairport                 14.58   2 
 16 Honesty Little            10 Albion                   14.81   2 
 17 Janel Sherman             12 Fairport                 14.97   1 
 18 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen             14.97   1 
 19 Andi Williamson            9 Canisteo-Gre             15.66   1 
 20 Nicolina Creasey           9 Albion                   15.97   1 
 21 Maddy Pioli                9 Greece Athen             16.32   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jada Kenner                7 Tapestry Cha             24.46   3 
  2 Kate Isaac                11 Fairport                 27.37   3 
  3 Sydney Passalaquq         12 Midlakes                 27.81   3 
  4 Alaina Forbes             12 Midlakes                 28.06   3 
  5 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom             28.48   3 
  6 Nyrelle Simpson            9 Tapestry Cha             28.65   3 
  7 Kirsten Struble           12 Albion                   29.12   2 
  8 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst             29.14   2 
  9 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn             29.20   3 
 10 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen             29.95   2 
 11 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen             30.03   1 
 12 Jade Salmon                9 Gates-Chili              30.35   2 
 13 Katie Kaufman             10 Webster Thom             30.48   2 
 14 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport                 30.64   1 
 15 Claire Squicciarini       10 Albion                   31.00   1 
 16 Andi Williamson            9 Canisteo-Gre             31.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jada Kenner                7 Tapestry Cha             59.54   3 
  2 My'Ana Davis              12 Greece Athen           1:02.67   3 
  3 Kate Isaac                11 Fairport               1:03.21   3 
  4 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           1:03.82   3 
  5 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport               1:04.34   3 
  6 Kylie Williamson           8 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.16   3 
  7 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst           1:08.82   3 
  8 Nicole Watts              12 Midlakes               1:08.82   2 
  9 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               1:09.43   3 
 10 Kirsten Struble           12 Albion                 1:10.14   2 
 11 Claire Squicciarini       10 Albion                 1:10.65   2 
 12 Nyrelle Simpson            9 Tapestry Cha           1:11.10   2 
 13 Keagan Stewart             9 Canisteo-Gre           1:14.19   1 
 14 Kaitlyn DeLoria           11 Greece Athen           1:14.74   2 
 15 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           1:16.47   1 
 16 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen           1:18.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Mathes               12 Albion                 2:32.80   2 
  2 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           2:34.24   2 
  3 Mackenzie Carney          12 Webster Schr           2:34.33   2 
  4 Laura Pink                10 Fairport               2:35.86   2 
  5 Ariel Milner              10 Webster Schr           2:39.28   2 
  6 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           2:41.05   2 
  7 Emily Leo                  9 Fairport               2:43.05   2 
  8 Carolyn Mack               9 Webster Thom           2:44.07   1 
  9 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           2:48.45   2 
 10 Nicole Watts              12 Midlakes               2:51.27   1 
 11 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           2:51.30   1 
 12 Lydia Day                 11 Midlakes               2:58.04   1 
 13 Jamie Penna                8 Albion                 3:12.17   1 
 14 Rosemarie Feller          12 Bishop Kearn           3:39.66   1 
 15 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           3:58.22   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport               5:01.90  
  2 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           5:21.13  
  3 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           5:22.27  
  4 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr           5:27.99  
  5 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           5:35.71  
  6 Ari Reback                 7 Fairport               5:35.81  
  7 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               5:36.32  
  8 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           5:44.91  
  9 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           5:53.97  
 10 Olivia Krenning            8 Albion                 5:56.55  
 11 Jessica Penna              8 Albion                 6:09.58  
 12 Hannah Cahill              9 Greece Athen           6:20.53  
 13 Sarah Crane               11 Midlakes               6:30.35  
 14 Abby Stevenson             9 Greece Athen           6:42.94  
 15 Jamie Bunnell              9 Gates-Chili            7:41.68  
 -- Marianna Freeman          10 Bishop Kearn               DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua           10:48.92  
  2 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport              11:22.52  
  3 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr          11:46.62  
  4 Rachel Sorensen            9 Fairport              11:52.62  
  5 Katelyn Wilkes             8 Midlakes              12:18.60  
  6 Jenna Prosperi            11 Fairport              12:41.85  
  7 Elizabeth Ramsey          12 Webster Schr          12:56.01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             16.12   2 
  2 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr             17.66   2 
  3 Honesty Little            10 Albion                   18.48   2 
  4 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili              19.08   1 
  5 Cassandra Ellis           10 Midlakes                 19.43   2 
  6 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr             19.75   2 
  7 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr             19.76   2 
  8 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             19.85   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelechi Dimgba            12 Greece Athen           1:09.81   2 
  2 Kylie Williamson           8 Canisteo-Gre           1:12.48   2 
  3 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili            1:17.59   2 
  4 Hannah Hemler             11 Canisteo-Gre           1:19.32   1 
  5 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           1:23.41   1 
  6 Cassandra Ellis           10 Midlakes               1:26.30   1 
  7 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport               1:31.73   2 
  8 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes               1:39.42   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter                9 Harley-Allen           7:40.75  
  2 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            8:06.47  
  3 Amanda Burrichter         12 Fillmore               8:11.66  
  4 Allie Hurd                10 Canisteo-Gre          10:57.85  
  5 Jamie Bunnell              9 Gates-Chili           11:21.43  
  6 Julie Cline               10 Canisteo-Gre          11:26.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                     52.72  
  2 Aquinas Institute                                     53.06  
  3 Greece Athena                                         55.30  
  4 Midlakes                                              55.70  
  5 Webster Thomas                                        55.96  
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    59.88  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                   4:24.67  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   4:30.51  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albion                                             12:57.23  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   4:32.46  
  2 Greece Athena                                       4:53.47  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes               4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr           4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen           4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Corintia Griffith          7 Webster Schr           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Ariana Cookinham           9 Webster Thom           3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carli Kirkwood            10 Byron-Bergen          10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Carolyn Pink              12 Fairport               6-03.00      1.90m 
  4 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr           5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Victoria Sanberg          11 Webster Schr          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst          17-04.00      5.28m  2 
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          16-06.25      5.03m  2 
  3 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre          16-03.75      4.97m  2 
  4 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          15-11.25      4.85m  2 
  5 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              15-04.00      4.67m  2 
  6 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              15-03.25      4.65m  2 
  7 Alaina Forbes             12 Midlakes              15-01.25      4.60m  2 
  8 My'Ana Davis              12 Greece Athen          14-10.50      4.53m  2 
  9 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr          14-08.75      4.48m  2 
 10 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen          14-04.75      4.38m  1 
 11 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          14-00.25      4.27m  2 
 12 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          13-07.50      4.15m  1 
 13 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn          13-06.00      4.11m  2 
 14 Salaya Williams           10 Albion                13-04.00      4.06m  1 
 15 Sydney Passalaquq         12 Midlakes              13-01.50      4.00m  1 
 16 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          13-00.00      3.96m  1 
 17 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          12-11.25      3.94m  1 
 18 Emily Harling              9 Albion                12-02.50      3.72m  1 
 19 Kaitlin Carbone            9 Canisteo-Gre          11-02.50      3.41m  1 
 20 Ariana Cookinham           9 Webster Thom           9-02.00      2.79m  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst          37-01.50     11.31m 
  2 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           34-06.00     10.51m 
  3 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre          32-05.00      9.88m 
  4 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          32-02.75      9.82m 
  5 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              32-02.00      9.80m 
  6 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              31-00.00      9.44m 
  7 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           30-05.00      9.27m 
  8 Salaya Williams           10 Albion                30-00.50      9.15m 
  9 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          29-10.00      9.09m 
 10 Emily Harling              9 Albion                26-01.00      7.95m 
 11 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes              26-00.50      7.93m 
 12 Kaitlin Carbone            9 Canisteo-Gre          24-10.00      7.56m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          40-11.00     12.47m  2 
  2 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              38-07.75     11.77m  2 
  3 Payton Woodhouse          10 Addison               33-04.25     10.16m  2 
  4 Anya Watkins              10 Webster Schr          32-00.25      9.75m  2 
  5 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               31-02.50      9.51m  2 
  6 Mara Hart                 11 Webster Schr          29-05.25      8.97m  1 
  7 Madison Conn              12 Gates-Chili           27-06.00      8.38m  2 
  8 Karleigh Amthor           12 Batavia               27-02.75      8.29m  2 
  9 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          27-01.00      8.25m  2 
 10 Ashlyn LeBaron            11 Albion                26-07.25      8.10m  2 
 11 Emilee Wright             10 Canisteo-Gre          25-07.25      7.80m  2 
 12 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn          25-02.00      7.67m  1 
 13 Shakira Jones             10 Gates-Chili           25-01.00      7.64m  1 
 14 Julia Teague              11 Fairport              24-09.00      7.54m  2 
 15 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn          24-08.50      7.53m  1 
 16 Hannah Galloway           12 Midlakes              23-10.25      7.27m  1 
 17 Emma Smith                10 Midlakes              23-04.00      7.11m  1 
 18 Taylor Snell              12 Bishop Kearn          21-10.25      6.66m  1 
 19 Pleun Zegers              12 Canisteo-Gre          21-06.00      6.55m  1 
 20 Kiersten Gerbes           10 Canisteo-Gre          21-00.00      6.40m  1 
 21 Nasya Mason                9 Aquinas Inst          20-05.50      6.23m  1 
 22 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom          18-08.00      5.68m  1 
 23 Marian Mullen             10 Canisteo-Gre          15-04.50      4.68m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom            115-09     35.28m  2 
  2 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia                  93-05     28.47m  2 
  3 Shakira Jones             10 Gates-Chili              89-07     27.30m  2 
  4 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport                 89-06     27.27m  2 
  5 Ashlyn LeBaron            11 Albion                   88-04     26.92m  2 
  6 Hannah Galloway           12 Midlakes                 77-09     23.69m  1 
  7 Karleigh Amthor           12 Batavia                  77-08     23.67m  2 
  8 Payton Woodhouse          10 Addison                 J77-08     23.67m  2 
  9 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia                  75-11     23.13m  2 
 10 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom             74-09     22.78m  2 
 11 Savannah Martin           12 Gates-Chili              73-02     22.30m  2 
 12 Anya Watkins              10 Webster Schr             72-02     21.99m  2 
 13 Alyssa Walsh              12 Fairport                 71-07     21.81m  1 
 14 Emilee Wright             10 Canisteo-Gre             69-03     21.10m  2 
 15 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn             69-00     21.03m  1 
 16 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr             61-02     18.64m  2 
 17 Mara Hart                 11 Webster Schr             60-04     18.38m  1 
 18 Emma Smith                10 Midlakes                 58-07     17.85m  1 
 19 Pleun Zegers              12 Canisteo-Gre             54-01     16.48m  1 
 20 Kiersten Gerbes           10 Canisteo-Gre             50-05     15.36m  1 
 21 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn             48-11     14.90m  1 
 22 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom             45-09     13.94m  1 
 23 Marian Mullen             10 Canisteo-Gre             45-08     13.91m  1 
 24 Taylor Snell              12 Bishop Kearn             33-10     10.31m  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn             11.33   3 
  2 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes                 11.56   3 
  3 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili              11.59   3 
  4 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport                 11.63   3 
  5 Traylon McCray            12 Gates-Chili              11.68   3 
  6 Lorcen Miller             12 Greece Athen             11.70   3 
  7 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr             11.72   3 
  8 Brydon Nunn               12 Canisteo-Gre             12.05   2 
  9 Nolan Thomas              12 St.Francis-(             12.23   2 
 10 Curtis Quick              12 Canisteo-Gre             12.26   2 
 11 Will Benjamin              9 Aquinas Inst             12.29   2 
 12 Eli Boothby                9 Webster Schr             12.31   1 
 13 Micheal Simpson           10 Greece Athen             12.35   2 
 14 Al-tamir Brown            10 Albion                   12.36   1 
 15 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn             12.69   1 
 16 Mark Arrizza              11 St.Francis-(             12.93   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             22.66   3 
  2 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes                 24.22   3 
  3 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                 24.29   3 
  4 Dominik Thomas            12 St.Francis-(             24.31   3 
  5 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport                 24.44   3 
  6 Lorcen Miller             12 Greece Athen             24.49   2 
  7 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre             24.65   2 
  8 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst             24.84   3 
  9 Eli Boothby                9 Webster Schr             25.00   2 
 10 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen             25.06   2 
 11 Terrell Richards           8 Aquinas Inst             25.83   1 
 12 Ozzie Matos                9 Albion                   26.01   2 
 13 Kyle English              11 St.Francis-(             26.17   2 
 14 Al-tamir Brown            10 Albion                   26.64   1 
 15 Nolan Gardner             10 Canisteo-Gre             27.71   1 
 16 Carlos Washington         10 Bishop Kearn             27.74   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             51.68   3 
  2 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr             53.10   2 
  3 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             53.17   3 
  4 Brydon Nunn               12 Canisteo-Gre             53.34   3 
  5 Sean Williams             11 Fairport                 54.16   3 
  6 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport                 54.60   3 
  7 Mark Arrizza              11 St.Francis-(             57.04   3 
  8 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             57.14   2 
  9 Ozzie Matos                9 Albion                   57.16   1 
 10 Matt Gifford              12 Midlakes                 57.49   2 
 11 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn             58.63   2 
 12 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              58.96   3  58.954
 13 James Hoffman             10 St.Francis-(             58.96   2  58.957
 14 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             59.45   2 
 15 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen             59.85   1 
 16 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr           1:00.40   2 
 17 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen           1:01.14   1 
 18 Nolan Gardner             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Wigent               11 Fairport               2:11.07   2 
  2 Harrison Lutzer            9 Fairport               2:11.95   2 
  3 Daniel Spencer            11 St.Francis-(           2:13.74   2 
  4 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:18.34   2 
  5 Jon Sullo                 10 Webster Schr           2:18.56   2 
  6 Jack Salzman              10 Fairport               2:18.61   2 
  7 Paul Molinari             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:21.66   1 
  8 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           2:22.90   1 
  9 Sean O'Meara              12 St.Francis-(           2:24.95   1 
 10 Carter France             11 Canisteo-Gre           2:26.76   1 
 11 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           2:28.27   1 
 12 Zach Olles                 9 Albion                 2:32.07   1 
 13 Sergio Silva-Escobar      12 Canisteo-Gre           2:34.08   1 
 14 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           2:37.68   1 
 15 Nathan Miner              11 Greece Athen           2:41.26   1 
 16 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           2:54.52   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           4:42.85  
  2 Ryan Spingler             11 Midlakes               4:55.00  
  3 Brandon Nicosia           12 Webster Schr           4:55.68  
  4 Aiden Amadori             12 Fairport               4:58.36  
  5 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.64  
  6 Nick Markle               11 Fairport               4:58.86  
  7 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:59.06  
  8 Christian Mousso          10 Greece Athen           5:10.81  
  9 Nick Ferri                10 Fairport               5:12.44  
 10 Charles Rath              11 St.Francis-(           5:14.85  
 11 Hunter MacCammon          12 Midlakes               5:19.34  
 12 Sergio Silva-Escobar      12 Canisteo-Gre           5:21.71  
 13 Connor Fetzer             12 St.Francis-(           5:35.66  
 14 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            6:02.08  
 15 Joshua Bunnell            10 Gates-Chili            6:49.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt McMullen             11 Canandaigua            9:57.14  
  2 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport              10:01.05  
  3 Thomas Adamescu           12 Canandaigua           10:41.99  
  4 John Farrell               9 Fairport              10:44.07  
  5 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr          10:44.08  
  6 Jonathan Ackles           12 Fairport              10:46.77  
  7 Reuben Rivers              9 Albion                10:51.46  
  8 Dmitrijs Naudzuns         10 St.Francis-(          10:56.61  
  9 Joseph Pivarunas           9 St.Francis-(          11:13.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tre Yaskulski             12 Albion                   16.21   2 
  2 Dominic Burton            11 Albion                   16.68   2 
  3 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili              16.78   2 
  4 Micheal Simpson           10 Greece Athen             17.37   2 
  5 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili              18.04   2 
  6 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport                 20.27   2 
  7 Jon Carbone               11 Canisteo-Gre             20.64   1 
  8 Naim Abdullah              9 Fairport                 20.74   2 
  9 Patrick Morissette        10 Webster Schr             20.95   1 
 10 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr             22.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryder Slayton             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:02.13   2 
  2 Anthony Freeman           10 Albion                 1:02.54   2 
  3 Dominic Burton            11 Albion                 1:02.70   2 
  4 Andrew LaPoint            12 Fairport               1:06.17   2 
  5 Patrick Morissette        10 Webster Schr           1:16.39   1 
  6 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           1:27.82   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Carl               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:05.60  
  2 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          11:20.82  
  3 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen          11:27.47  
  4 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          12:23.61  
  5 Matt Crouch               11 Midlakes              12:31.27  
  6 Joshua Bunnell            10 Gates-Chili           15:00.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport                                              46.04  
  2 Albion                                                46.80  
  3 Aquinas Institute                                     48.05  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    48.25  
  5 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     48.40  
  6 Bishop Kearney                                        49.46  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   3:45.30  
  2 Aquinas Institute                                   3:51.97  
  3 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:54.81  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:07.12  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   9:27.51  
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   9:31.44  
  3 Bishop Kearney                                     11:02.92  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albion                                              4:19.25  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Justin Poumpey            12 St.Francis-(          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr           5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Kyle English              11 St.Francis-(           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Carter France             11 Canisteo-Gre           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Tyler Stevenson           12 Greece Athen          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Jon Carbone               11 Canisteo-Gre           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Colton Howell             12 Albion                 9-09.00      2.97m 
  3 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr           9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Colton Zlotkus            10 Webster Thom          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Chase Carleton            11 Albion                J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Derek Wade                10 Canisteo-Gre           8-03.00      2.51m 
  7 Eric Peck                 10 Midlakes              J8-03.00      2.51m 
  8 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes               7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Kevin Bates               12 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              21-04.75      6.52m  2 
  2 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           19-08.00      5.99m  2 
  3 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              19-04.50      5.90m  2 
  4 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          18-10.25      5.74m  1 
  5 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           18-07.25      5.67m  2 
  6 Tre Yaskulski             12 Albion                18-02.75      5.55m  2 
  7 Peyton Lake               12 Albion                18-01.25      5.51m  2 
  8 Curtis Quick              12 Canisteo-Gre          18-01.00      5.51m  1 
  9 Dan Busha                 12 St.Francis-(          17-11.50      5.47m  2 
 10 Dominik Thomas            12 St.Francis-(          17-07.00      5.35m  1 
 11 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          17-06.25      5.34m  1 
 12 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes              17-05.50      5.32m  1 
 13 Micheal Simpson           10 Greece Athen          17-02.75      5.25m  1 
 14 Jon Carbone               11 Canisteo-Gre          15-09.00      4.80m  1 
 15 Anthony Grimshaw          12 Webster Schr          15-08.00      4.77m  1 
 -- Ryan Harman               12 Fairport                  FOUL             2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              42-00.50     12.81m 
  2 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          39-11.00     12.16m 
  3 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           39-06.00     12.03m 
  4 Tre Yaskulski             12 Albion                39-03.00     11.96m 
  5 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              37-06.00     11.43m 
  6 Dan Busha                 12 St.Francis-(          36-09.50     11.21m 
  7 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst          36-07.00     11.15m 
  8 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes              36-00.50     10.98m 
  9 James Regan               12 Fairport              35-03.00     10.74m 
 10 Justin Poumpey            12 St.Francis-(          34-02.00     10.41m 
 11 Jon Sullo                 10 Webster Schr          33-01.00     10.08m 
 12 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          32-05.00      9.88m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               52-01.00     15.87m  3 
  2 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               41-09.50     12.73m  3 
  3 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              40-07.50     12.38m  3 
  4 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia               39-09.00     12.11m  3 
  5 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               38-08.00     11.78m  3 
  6 Jacob Crawford            12 Midlakes              38-05.00     11.70m  3 
  7 Kirk Ellison              12 Albion                38-01.25     11.61m  3 
  8 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          36-05.50     11.11m  2 
  9 Jordan O'Connor           12 Fairport              35-07.50     10.85m  2 
 10 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          34-06.50     10.52m  2 
 11 Nick Perry                11 Albion                33-10.50     10.32m  2 
 11 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili           33-10.50     10.32m  2 
 13 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre          32-01.50      9.79m  2 
 14 Jayden Alexander          10 Greece Athen          31-05.50      9.58m  1 
 15 Austin Vance              10 Canisteo-Gre          30-11.00      9.42m  1 
 16 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn          30-01.50      9.18m  2 
 17 Robert Smith              11 St.Francis-(          28-09.00      8.76m  1 
 18 Jacob Sukhenko             9 Webster Thom          28-08.00      8.73m  1 
 19 Truman Mortillaro         11 Webster Thom          28-03.50      8.62m  1 
 20 Samuel Plane              10 Bishop Kearn          25-10.00      7.87m  1 
 21 Thomas Mikiciuk           11 Aquinas Inst          24-07.00      7.49m  1 
 22 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn          23-05.50      7.15m  1 
 -- Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom              FOUL             3 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom            126-04     38.50m  3 
  2 Nick Perry                11 Albion                  123-07     37.66m  3 
  3 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia                 118-00     35.96m  3 
  4 Jacob DeWilde             10 Midlakes                117-03     35.73m  3 
  5 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia                 112-04     34.23m  3 
  6 Nolan Thomas              12 St.Francis-(            102-08     31.29m  3 
  7 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom            102-04     31.19m  2 
  8 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen             97-09     29.79m  2 
  9 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia                  97-08     29.76m  3 
 10 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia                  96-08     29.46m  2 
 11 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia                  96-04     29.36m  3 
 12 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom             94-03     28.72m  1 
 13 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre             94-02     28.70m  2 
 14 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia                  92-11     28.32m  3 
 15 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia                  92-01     28.06m  2 
 16 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia                  91-04     27.83m  3 
 17 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili              89-06     27.27m  2 
 18 Kirk Ellison              12 Albion                   89-04     27.22m  1 
 19 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport                 86-03     26.28m  3 
 19 Jacob Crawford            12 Midlakes                 86-03     26.28m  3 
 21 Patrick O'Neill           11 Fairport                 83-05     25.42m  2 
 22 Robert Smith              11 St.Francis-(             80-07     24.56m  1 
 23 Jacob Sukhenko             9 Webster Thom             80-05     24.51m  2 
 24 Anthony Grimshaw          12 Webster Schr             75-08     23.06m  2 
 25 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili              73-08     22.45m  1 
 26 Jayden Alexander          10 Greece Athen             67-05     20.54m  1 
 27 Truman Mortillaro         11 Webster Thom             65-11     20.09m  2 
 28 Austin Vance              10 Canisteo-Gre             64-08     19.71m  1 
 29 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn             64-01     19.53m  1 
 30 Samuel Plane              10 Bishop Kearn             59-08     18.18m  1 
 31 Thomas Mikiciuk           11 Aquinas Inst             45-10     13.97m  1 
 32 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn             40-09     12.42m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom           5:10.97     498
  2 Chris Shabazz             10 Albion                 5:44.16     332
  3 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili            6:54.89      85
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             16.07     725
  2 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(             17.32     591
  3 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili              18.23     502
  4 Chris Shabazz             10 Albion                   22.02     207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili              1.66m    5-05.25    512
  3 Chris Shabazz             10 Albion                   1.58m    5-02.25    449
  4 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(             6.20m   20-04.25    630
  2 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             5.42m   17-09.50    465
  3 Chris Shabazz             10 Albion                   5.15m   16-10.75    411
  4 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili              4.91m   16-01.50    365
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(            11.20m   36-09.00    558
  2 Chris Shabazz             10 Albion                   9.16m   30-00.75    435
  3 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  4 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili              7.86m   25-09.50    358
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom              2507     
  2 Chris Shabazz             10 Albion                    1834     
  3 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili               1822