Licensed to Wayne Central High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2019 11:34 PM
                        Wayne Invitational - 4/26/2019                         
                                    WayneHS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jaelyn             11 Rush-Henriet             13.38   4 
  2 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra             13.55   4 
  3 Brady, Shayna             11 Geneseo                  13.73   4 
  4 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                    13.83   4 
  5 Walker, Jada              11 Young Women'             13.87   4 
  6 Simmons, London           10 Eastridge                13.90   3 
  7 Benware, Megan             9 LeRoy                    13.92   3 
  8 Welch, Keyarah            10 Young Women'             14.31   4 
  9 Pettit, Camryn            12 Newark                   14.53   2 
 10 Weber, Marley             11 Geneseo                  14.78   3 
 11 McAfee, Brianna           11 Northstar Ch             14.82   3 
 12 Robson, Isabel             9 Newark                   14.89   2 
 13 D'Armiento, Johanna        9 Irondequoit              15.16   2 
 14 Brumfield, Neveah         11 Irondequoit              16.27   2 
 15 Krym, Monica              10 Gananda                  17.39   2 
 16 Levandoski, Erica          9 Gananda                  20.92   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Jaelyn             11 Rush-Henriet             28.28   4 
  2 Benware, Megan             9 LeRoy                    30.89   4 
  3 Thomas, Isabelle          11 Geneseo                  32.13   2 
  4 Mantz, Hannah             12 Newark                   33.78   2 
  5 Pettit, Kaleigh            9 Newark                   33.90   3 
  6 Cassidy, Delcina          10 LeRoy                    33.95   3 
  7 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Wayne Centra             34.39   2 
  8 Bagley, Aubrey            11 Marcus Whitm             36.20   2 
  9 Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm             38.43   2 
 10 Krym, Monica              10 Gananda                  40.02   1 
 11 Stratton, Alexandra        9 Gananda                  41.67   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riorden, Haley            12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.26   4 
  2 Linzy, Milan              12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.92   4 
  3 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra           1:06.70   4 
  4 Condidorio, Isabella       8 LeRoy                  1:09.15   4 
  5 Rollins, Mary Claire       8 Geneseo                1:09.82   3 
  6 Kacur, Quinn              10 LeRoy                  1:11.48   3 
  7 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           1:12.95   2 
  8 Coleman, Caroline          9 Irondequoit            1:13.72   2 
  9 Savage, Skylar             8 Attica                 1:14.86   3 
 10 Pettit, Kaleigh            9 Newark                 1:15.35   2 
 11 Rossi, Hailey             12 Marcus Whitm           1:15.85   3 
 12 Phillips-Williams, Janja  10 Young Women'           1:21.06   3 
 13 Arcoraci, Veronica        10 Gananda                1:26.93   1 
 14 Stratton, Alexandra        9 Gananda                1:30.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riorden, Haley            12 Rush-Henriet           2:28.63  
  2 Gregg, Monica             12 Rush-Henriet           2:33.46  
  3 Palumbo, Emma             10 Irondequoit            2:36.98  
  4 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           2:45.60  
  5 Totten, Ashley             8 LeRoy                  2:49.66  
  6 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           2:56.36  
  7 Woodworth, Aurora          8 Marcus Whitm           3:04.41  
  8 Wheeler, Rachel           11 Penn Yan               3:08.34  
  9 Neiderbach, Zoe            8 Geneseo                3:14.41  
 10 Ventura, Alexandra        12 Newark                 3:17.91  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregg, Monica             12 Rush-Henriet           5:15.22  
  2 Oliver, Lily              12 Rush-Henriet           5:15.88  
  3 Wells, Trinity             9 Newark                 5:17.48  
  4 Behrendt, Adriana         11 Wayne Centra           5:22.25  
  5 Totten, Ashley             8 LeRoy                  5:48.96  
  6 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra           5:58.03  
  7 Folts, Madi               11 Attica                 6:08.18  
  8 Sovocool, Margot           9 Attica                 6:17.74  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tytler, Candace            9 Irondequoit           10:47.66  
  2 Ventresca, Alex           10 Rush-Henriet          11:10.77  
  3 Winden, Emma              10 Rush-Henriet          12:09.58  
  4 Dunstan, Alaska           10 Wayne Centra          12:19.01  
  5 Hutton, Taylor             9 LeRoy                 14:08.63  
  6 Slivinski, Gabrielle       9 LeRoy                 15:13.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Unique          10 Gates-Chili              17.68   2 
  2 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                    17.77   2 
  3 Condidorio, Isabella       8 LeRoy                    17.82   2 
  4 Nicholas, Morgan          11 Irondequoit              19.21   1 
  5 Slattery, Lydia           12 Rush-Henriet             19.72   2 
  6 Biehl, Abby               11 Attica                   20.62   2 
  7 Skehan, Allyson           10 Holley Centr             20.94   2 
  8 Brumfield, Neveah         11 Irondequoit              21.13   1 
  9 Cusmano, Ellie             7 Attica                   21.23   1 
 10 Simlin, Zsayla            10 Rush-Henriet             21.69   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Alliyah            10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.70   2 
  2 Condidorio, Isabella       8 LeRoy                  1:16.04   2 
  3 Rinker, Megan              9 LeRoy                  1:23.30   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serapilio, Madison        10 Rush-Henriet           7:54.72  
  2 Biata, Taylor             11 Rush-Henriet           8:33.97  
  3 Dalheim, Alaina           12 Geneseo                8:34.82  
  4 Pellegrino, Kyra           8 Gates-Chili            9:16.08  
  5 Gilbert, Olivia           11 Wayne Centra           9:24.10  
  6 Carr, Leilani             10 Eastridge              9:35.24  
  7 Doyle, Jaina              10 Penn Yan               9:43.44  
  8 Kiley, Olyvia             12 Newark                 9:54.38  
  9 Baratta, Lily              9 Attica                10:23.51  
 10 Bunnell, Jamie             9 Gates-Chili           11:15.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   53.57   2 
     1) Shepard, Kaelin 11              2) McGhie, Aniya 9                
     3) Fabre, Anne 10                  4) Simlin, Zsayla 10              
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                            57.65   2 
     1) Benware, Megan 9                2) Rinker, Megan 9                
     3) Fussell, Kayla 11               4) Grant, Makayla 9               
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:00.67   2 
  4 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:03.45   1 
     1) D'Armiento, Johanna 9           2) Brumfield, Neveah 11           
     3) Reed, Jakayla 9                 4) Levin, Abby 12                 
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:10.45   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:26.21  
     1) Allen, Alliyah 10               2) Oliver, Lily 12                
     3) Linzy, Milan 12                 4) Riorden, Haley 12              
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:00.79  
     1) Cassidy, Delcina 10             2) Kacur, Quinn 10                
     3) Koukides, Peyton 9              4) Condidorio, Isabella 8         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:48.99  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:18.92  
     1) Winden, Emma 10                 2) Gates, Christina 12            
     3) Remchuk, Ella 9                 4) Pearce, Makenzie 12            
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:31.00  
     1) McMaster, Bridget 8             2) Kreher, Abby 10                
     3) Dalheim, Alaina 12              4) Hammond, Sarah 12              
  4 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:42.94  
     1) Wheeler, Rachel 11              2) Murphy, Gracie 10              
     3) Doyle, Jaina 10                 4) Decker, Joddie 10              
  5 Attica  'A'                                        11:49.24  
     1) Sovocool, Margot 9              2) Piorun, Ashley 8               
     3) Ficarella, Mia 8                4) Folts, Madi 11                 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:51.69  
 
Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Tait, Emily               11 Attica                17-04.50      5.29m  2 
  2 Davis, Jaelyn             11 Rush-Henriet          16-08.50      5.09m  2 
  3 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                 15-06.50      4.73m  2 
  4 Brady, Shayna             11 Geneseo               14-10.00      4.52m  2 
  5 Ziegler, Gretchen         10 Attica                13-11.50      4.25m  2 
  6 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet          13-10.00      4.21m  2 
  7 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra          13-09.25      4.19m  2 
  8 Cassidy, Delcina          10 LeRoy                 13-06.00      4.11m  1 
  9 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm          12-09.00      3.88m  2 
 10 Viera, Jeydimar            9 Newark                10-11.50      3.34m  1 
 11 Levin, Abby               12 Irondequoit            9-08.50      2.95m  1 
 -- Reed, Jakayla              9 Irondequoit               FOUL             1 
 -- Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra              FOUL             2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Tait, Emily               11 Attica                34-02.25     10.42m  2 
  2 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                 32-05.25      9.88m  2 
  3 Hughes, Elaina            10 Rush-Henriet          31-07.50      9.63m  2 
  4 Cassidy, Delcina          10 LeRoy                 29-10.25      9.09m  2 
  5 Freeman, Allison           9 Rush-Henriet          29-03.00      8.91m  2 
  6 Weber, Marley             11 Geneseo               29-01.25      8.87m  2 
  7 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          26-10.25      8.18m  1 
  8 Caraballo, Evalisse       12 Eastridge             25-03.25      7.70m  1 
  9 Diamond, Rae               9 Eastridge             24-00.75      7.33m  1 
 10 Petrino, Sienna           12 Wayne Centra          23-06.00      7.16m  1 
 11 Colombo, Amanda           12 Newark                22-06.00      6.85m  1 
 -- Daniel, Aydah              9 Geneseo                   FOUL             1 
 
Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                28-11.50      8.82m  2 
  2 Ortiz, Maleenah           12 Rush-Henriet          28-10.25      8.79m  2 
  3 Tisdale, Loryn            11 Rush-Henriet          28-04.50      8.64m  2 
  4 Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                 27-05.75      8.37m  2 
  5 Strong, Autumn            11 Geneseo               24-00.00      7.31m  2 
  6 Lambert, Gwen              9 LeRoy                 23-06.75      7.18m  2 
  7 Miller, Lindsay           12 Geneseo               23-06.50      7.17m  1 
  8 Button, Kaelyn            12 Irondequoit           22-03.25      6.78m  1 
  9 Gorsky, Shanna            11 Wayne Centra          20-01.75      6.14m  1 
 10 Bailey, Alora              9 Penn Yan              18-08.75      5.70m  1 
 11 Levandoski, Erica          9 Gananda               17-11.50      5.47m  1 
 12 Burgos-Farnan, Triana     11 Penn Yan              17-05.50      5.32m  1 
 13 Aintibilan, Christina     10 Irondequoit           16-08.50      5.09m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Maleenah           12 Rush-Henriet             89-01     27.15m  2 
  2 Phillips, Jenna           12 Geneseo                  76-02     23.21m  2 
  3 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                   74-01     22.58m  2 
  4 Bailey, Taylor            11 Attica                   70-11     21.61m  1 
  5 Aintibilan, Christina     10 Irondequoit              68-09     20.95m  1 
  6 St. John, Maddie          10 Holley Centr             67-09     20.65m  2 
  7 Moore, Chloe              10 Eastridge                67-05     20.54m  2 
  8 Caraballo, Evalisse       12 Eastridge                65-11     20.09m  2 
  9 Tisdale, Loryn            11 Rush-Henriet             64-08     19.71m  1 
 10 Miller, Lindsay           12 Geneseo                  63-09     19.43m  2 
 11 Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                    62-00     18.89m  1 
 12 Button, Kaelyn            12 Irondequoit              61-07     18.77m  1 
 13 Selvek, Mikayla           10 Marcus Whitm             58-00     17.67m  1 
 13 Rheinwald, Leah            9 Holley Centr             58-00     17.67m  1 
 15 Cacho, Maria              12 LeRoy                    56-05     17.19m  1 
 16 Orbaker, Aurora            9 Marcus Whitm             56-00     17.06m  1 
 17 Badaszewski, Emily        11 Attica                   55-07     16.94m  2 
 18 Thiel, Kiera              12 Wayne Centra             50-06     15.39m  1 
 19 Burgos-Farnan, Triana     11 Penn Yan                 47-07     14.50m  1 
 20 Levandoski, Erica          9 Gananda                  43-08     13.30m  1 
 21 Stratton, Alexandra        9 Gananda                  41-08     12.70m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet           3:00.19     363
  2 Rollins, Erin             12 Geneseo                3:02.75     340
  3 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan               3:20.30     200
  4 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                  3:25.79     163
  5 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                 3:25.87     162
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kruger, Abrianna          12 Holley Centr             18.88   2    402
  2 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    19.23   1    369
  3 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet             19.61   1    335
  4 Rollins, Erin             12 Geneseo                  19.92   1    309
  5 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra             21.16   1    213
  6 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 21.54   2    187
  7 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   22.32   2    138
  8 Rudolph, Olivia            9 Attica                   22.60   1    122
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Rollins, Erin             12 Geneseo                  1.17m    3-10.00    284
  3 Rudolph, Olivia            9 Attica                   1.17m    3-10.00    284
  3 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   1.17m    3-10.00    284
  3 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kruger, Abrianna          12 Holley Centr             4.10m   13-05.50    331
  2 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet             3.96m   13-00.00    299
  3 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 3.81m   12-06.00    265
  4 Rollins, Erin             12 Geneseo                  3.71m   12-02.25    244
  5 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    3.59m   11-09.50    218
  6 Rudolph, Olivia            9 Attica                   3.04m    9-11.75    114
  7 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   2.72m    8-11.25     63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet             7.28m   23-10.75    353
  2 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra             7.19m   23-07.25    347
  3 Rollins, Erin             12 Geneseo                  6.96m   22-10.00    332
  4 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    6.55m   21-06.00    306
  5 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   5.74m   18-10.00    255
  6 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 5.45m   17-10.75    237
  7 Rudolph, Olivia            9 Attica                   5.15m   16-10.75    218
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet              1729     
  2 Rollins, Erin             12 Geneseo                   1509     
  3 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                     1340     
  4 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                  1318     
  5 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                     902     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blue, Matthew             11 Rush-Henriet             11.29   4 
  2 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                   12.03   4 
  3 Hughes, Norwood            9 Newark                   12.09   3 
  4 Hannah, Jalen Rose        11 Eastridge                12.29   4 
  5 McKnight, Giovan          11 Rush-Henriet             12.31   3 
  6 DeRosa, Ryan              10 Irondequoit              12.48   3 
  7 Lytle, Cody               10 LeRoy                    12.52   3 
  8 Quintero, Aidan           10 Irondequoit              12.57   3 
  9 Brantley, Matthew         11 Eastridge                12.66   4 
 10 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                    12.67   3 
 11 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm             12.81   2 
 12 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra             12.83   2 
 13 Wright, Adam              10 Geneseo                  13.14   2 
 14 Leach, Jarrett            12 Geneseo                  13.17   3 
 15 Harding, Thomas           12 Webster Schr             13.33   2 
 16 Rosato, Will               9 Marcus Whitm             13.98   1 
 17 Jenny, Christian           9 Gananda                  14.17   1 
 18 Burns, Connor              9 Gananda                  17.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boykins, Jason            12 Rush-Henriet             23.91   5 
  2 Hughes, Norwood            9 Newark                   25.35   5 
  3 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                   26.68   4 
  4 Ferrara, Neko             12 Gananda                  26.94   3 
  5 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm             27.35   3 
  6 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                    27.37   4 
  7 Thomas, James             10 Geneseo                  27.58   3 
  8 Harrington, Aidan         11 LeRoy                    28.02   4 
  9 Swartele, Gage            11 Marcus Whitm             29.13   2 
 10 Burns, Connor              9 Gananda                  39.23   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Ben              12 Rush-Henriet             50.93   4 
  2 Boykins, Miles            12 Rush-Henriet             51.69   4 
  3 Harrington, Aidan         11 LeRoy                    53.60   4 
  4 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             55.14   4 
  5 Anderson, Semaj            9 Irondequoit              56.31   3 
  6 Felton, Caleb             12 Irondequoit              57.00   4 
  7 Ferrara, Neko             12 Gananda                1:00.00   3 
  8 Swartele, Gage            11 Marcus Whitm           1:01.35   2 
  9 Kowalewski, Zack          12 Attica                 1:02.71   2 
 10 Kellogg, Noah              9 Newark                 1:02.76   3 
 11 Rosato, Will               9 Marcus Whitm           1:03.06   2 
 12 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                  1:04.10   4 
 13 Sable, Josh               12 Wayne Centra           1:04.74   2 
 14 Friedhaber, Zachary       10 Attica                 1:06.13   2 
 15 Morrison, Matt            11 Webster Schr           1:09.38   2 
 16 Orbaker, TyRee             9 Newark                 1:11.85   1 
 17 Mogavero, Zach             9 Geneseo                1:47.35   1 
 -- Leach, Jarrett            12 Geneseo                     DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ficarra, David            12 Rush-Henriet           2:08.16   2 
  2 Felton, Trey              12 Rush-Henriet           2:10.13   2 
  3 Harrington, Aidan         11 LeRoy                  2:14.35   2 
  4 Frink, Owen               12 Wayne Centra           2:15.21   2 
  5 Royston, Aidan            10 Marcus Whitm           2:20.51   2 
  6 Rook, Daniel               9 Wayne Centra           2:22.34   2 
  7 Loftus, Andrew            10 LeRoy                  2:24.36   2 
  8 Prendergast, Liam         11 Marcus Whitm           2:25.43   2 
  9 Clarcq, Nathan             9 Gananda                2:27.90   1 
 10 Dahl, Elliot              12 Newark                 2:31.06   1 
 11 Hughes, Stephen           11 Newark                 2:38.66   1 
 12 Westfall, Benjamin        11 Gananda                2:48.13   1 
 13 Dillon, Izayah            10 Penn Yan               3:00.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Charlie          12 Rush-Henriet           4:41.11   2 
  2 McKinney, Blaze           12 Geneseo                4:56.99   2 
  3 Madonia, Michael          12 Irondequoit            4:57.77   2 
  4 Jones, John               12 Wayne Centra           4:58.02   2 
  5 Royston, Aidan            10 Marcus Whitm           4:58.58   2 
  6 Branch, Cooper             9 Irondequoit            4:58.80   2 
  7 Yurkovich, Alex           11 Rush-Henriet           5:05.37   2 
  8 Loftus, Andrew            10 LeRoy                  5:09.79   2 
  9 Matthews, Josh            11 Geneseo                5:17.75   1 
 10 Murphy, John (Chip)        9 Newark                 5:19.71   1 
 11 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm           5:26.62   1 
 12 Crozier, Jack             12 Gananda                5:29.18   1 
 13 Montoya, Jake             12 LeRoy                  5:50.03   2 
 14 VerMeulen, Kylar          10 Newark                 6:03.34   1 
 15 Smith, Zachary             9 Penn Yan               6:33.43   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauman, Nick              11 Irondequoit           10:06.77  
  2 Dauphinee, Nick           11 Irondequoit           10:17.23  
  3 Haltiner, Broden           9 Newark                10:40.94  
  4 Miller, Frederick         10 Rush-Henriet          10:51.67  
  5 Emerson, Jacen            12 Rush-Henriet          11:00.12  
  6 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra          11:20.76  
  7 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm          11:31.42  
  8 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra          11:32.27  
  9 Malach, Elijah             9 Newark                11:32.45  
 10 Schwab, Erik               9 LeRoy                 11:44.24  
 11 Young, David               7 Penn Yan              11:56.26  
 12 Tette, James               7 Penn Yan              12:00.24  
 13 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm          13:15.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neil, Jahri               10 Gates-Chili              16.30   2 
  2 Haygood, Tamaree          12 Rush-Henriet             16.52   3 
  3 Lewis, Christian          12 Eastridge                17.17   3 
  4 Melidona, Luke            11 Irondequoit              17.80   3 
  5 Lambert, Kade             11 LeRoy                    18.03   3 
  6 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm             18.21   2 
  7 Hastings, Alex            10 Gates-Chili              18.44   3 
  8 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                   18.85   3 
  9 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm             19.05   2 
 10 Christensen, Malik        10 Irondequoit              19.24   3 
 11 LaChance, Evan            11 Eastridge                20.29   2 
 12 Morissette, Patrick       10 Webster Schr             20.40   1 
 13 Huber, Timothy            12 Newark                   20.60   2 
 14 Morrison, Matt            11 Webster Schr             21.14   1 
 15 Phommachamh, Daniel       10 Rush-Henriet             21.47   2 
 16 Sherwood, Evan             9 LeRoy                    21.65   1 
 17 Lavender, William         12 Holley Centr             21.74   1 
 18 Friedhaber, Zachary       10 Attica                   23.38   2 
 19 Hudzinski, Ethan           9 Holley Centr             24.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melidona, Luke            11 Irondequoit            1:02.04   3 
  2 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm           1:03.97   3 
  3 Gonzalez, Kenny           12 Irondequoit            1:06.16   3 
  4 Ambrose, Colin            11 Rush-Henriet           1:08.31   2 
  5 Jones, Ernest             10 Rush-Henriet           1:08.41   1 
  6 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm           1:10.17   2 
  7 Lambert, Kade             11 LeRoy                  1:12.47   3 
  8 Huber, Timothy            12 Newark                 1:15.30   2 
  9 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                  1:21.63   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ryan            12 Irondequoit           10:02.26  
  2 Smith, Kyle               11 Rush-Henriet          10:44.93  
  3 Prendergast, Liam         11 Marcus Whitm          10:50.61  
  4 Bannister, Quinn          11 Attica                11:05.24  
  5 Hobart, Keaton            10 LeRoy                 11:19.45  
  6 Malone, Camden            12 Geneseo               11:21.36  
  7 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm          11:53.59  
  8 Beagle, Connor            11 LeRoy                 12:36.63  
  9 Camblin, Joseph            9 Newark                13:25.24  
 10 Bunnell, Joshua           10 Gates-Chili           14:29.51  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.13   2 
     1) Haygood, Tamaree 12             2) Boykins, Miles 12              
     3) Boykins, Jason 12               4) Blue, Matthew 11               
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                        47.13   2 
     1) Alston, Duane 12                2) Bones, Tyron 12                
     3) Brantley, Matthew 11            4) Dorsey, Keishawn 10            
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                    48.06   2 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                            48.43   2 
     1) Lambert, Kade 11                2) Vallese, Nick 10               
     3) Lytle, Cody 10                  4) Bordonaro, Chase 11            
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.80   2 
  6 Newark  'A'                                           50.01   1 
     1) Hughes, Norwood 9               2) Chopan, Colin 9                
     3) Gilligan, Collin 12             4) Greene, Tajhmere 11            
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                50.70   1 
     1) Grimshaw, Anthony 12            2) Harding, Thomas 12             
     3) Boothby, Eli 9                  4) Caulkins, Trey 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:48.05   2 
     1) McKnight, Giovan 11             2) Thompson, Kyle 11              
     3) Ritchie, Chase 12               4) Freeman, Charlie 12            
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:55.02   2 
     1) McKenzie, Maxin 12              2) Vallese, Nick 10               
     3) Pocock, Ethan 12                4) Harrington, Aidan 11           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:18.37  
     1) Hentschel, Tim 10               2) Thompson, Kyle 11              
     3) Ritchie, Chase 12               4) Saysamone, Jonathan 12         
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:24.94  
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:32.48  
     1) Coffey, Jared 11                2) Graham, John 12                
     3) Friedel, Brian 10               4) Clark, Ethan 11                
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:52.23  
     1) Gephart, Alex 11                2) Loftus, Andrew 10              
     3) Montoya, Jake 12                4) Gualtieri, Chris 11            
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:23.34  
     1) Matthews, Josh 11               2) Mendez, Kyle 12                
     3) Neiderbach, Max 11              4) Hammond, Nick 12               
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:56.04  
     1) Covell, Josiah 10               2) Fedison, Johnathan 12          
     3) Gellner, Devin 12               4) LaChance, Evan 11              
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:18.85  
     1) Tette, James 7                  2) Young, David 7                 
     3) Smith, Zachary 9                4) Jiang, Daniel 12               
 
Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          16-04.00      4.97m  2 
  2 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm          15-07.50      4.76m  2 
  3 Abel, Jake                12 Marcus Whitm          15-01.25      4.60m  1 
  4 Thomas, James             10 Geneseo               15-00.00      4.57m  1 
  5 Lytle, Cody               10 LeRoy                 14-11.50      4.55m  2 
  6 Godfrey, Jacob            10 Irondequoit           14-07.25      4.45m  1 
  7 Beswick, Ethan            10 LeRoy                 14-06.00      4.41m  1 
  8 Dillon, Izayah            10 Penn Yan              13-08.50      4.17m  1 
  9 Guillo, Basile            10 Holley Centr          11-04.25      3.46m  1 
 10 Neale, Mason               9 Holley Centr          11-01.00      3.37m  1 
 11 Steiner, Colin            12 Newark                10-09.25      3.28m  1 
 12 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          10-07.00      3.22m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          37-00.00     11.27m  2 
  2 Vallese, Nick             10 LeRoy                 35-09.00     10.89m  2 
  3 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm          33-03.75     10.15m  2 
  4 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm          31-10.50      9.71m  2 
  5 Kingsely, Jacob           10 Irondequoit           31-06.50      9.61m  1 
  6 Williams, Markese         12 Eastridge             31-02.00      9.49m  2 
  7 Lembo-Ehms, Ryan          10 Webster Schr          30-11.50      9.43m  1 
  8 Quintero, Gabe            12 Irondequoit           30-05.25      9.27m  1 
  9 Sullo, Jon                10 Webster Schr          29-11.00      9.11m  1 
 10 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          29-08.50      9.05m  2 
 11 Dillon, Izayah            10 Penn Yan              29-05.00      8.96m  1 
 12 Hammond, Nick             12 Geneseo               27-10.50      8.49m  1 
 13 Steiner, Colin            12 Newark                24-09.50      7.55m  1 
 -- Beswick, Ethan            10 LeRoy                     FOUL             1 
 
Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Suhr, Keaton              12 Eastridge             44-05.00     13.53m  2 
  2 Schultz, Marshall         12 LeRoy                 40-03.75     12.28m  2 
  3 Jones, Liam               12 Irondequoit           37-06.00     11.43m  2 
  4 Manning, Josh             12 Rush-Henriet          37-05.25     11.41m  2 
  5 McDonough, James          12 Rush-Henriet          36-05.00     11.09m  2 
  6 Clements, James           12 Irondequoit           35-05.50     10.80m  2 
  7 Kingston, Luke             9 Geneseo               34-05.25     10.49m  1 
  8 Bowens, Noah              10 Eastridge             33-11.75     10.35m  2 
  9 Clark, Trebion            10 Newark                33-11.25     10.34m  2 
 10 Mclean, Hunter            12 Holley Centr          33-09.00     10.28m  2 
 11 Caulkins, Trey            12 Webster Schr          33-06.50     10.22m  1 
 12 Vanderhoof, Zach           9 LeRoy                 33-00.25     10.06m  2 
 13 Hill, William             10 Wayne Centra          30-06.75      9.31m  1 
 14 Simizon, Connor           11 Newark                29-11.00      9.11m  1 
 15 Oswald, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm          25-08.75      7.84m  1 
 16 Snyder, Ryland            12 Marcus Whitm          24-10.75      7.58m  1 
 17 Affronti, Jacob           10 Holley Centr          24-01.25      7.34m  1 
 18 Bensen, Alec               9 Penn Yan              19-11.00      6.07m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Manning, Josh             12 Rush-Henriet            102-09     31.31m  2 
  2 Schultz, Marshall         12 LeRoy                   100-03     30.55m  2 
  3 Simizon, Connor           11 Newark                   98-05     29.99m  2 
  4 Jones, Liam               12 Irondequoit              96-11     29.54m  2 
  5 Vanderhoof, Zach           9 LeRoy                    91-04     27.83m  1 
  6 McDonough, James          12 Rush-Henriet             89-00     27.12m  2 
  7 Caulkins, Trey            12 Webster Schr             87-00     26.51m  2 
  8 Ricotta, Nicholas          9 Webster Schr             84-06     25.75m  2 
  9 Cody, Donnie              10 Marcus Whitm             76-11     23.44m  1 
  9 Clark, Trebion            10 Newark                   76-11     23.44m  1 
 11 Olugbile, Michael         12 Irondequoit              76-08     23.36m  2 
 12 Webster, Alex             10 Marcus Whitm             67-04     20.52m  1 
 13 Hill, William             10 Wayne Centra             66-07     20.29m  1 
 14 Edmunds, Jonathan         11 Geneseo                  63-05     19.32m  1 
 15 Bensen, Alec               9 Penn Yan                 61-05     18.71m  1 
 16 Kingston, Luke             9 Geneseo                  58-06     17.83m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet           5:00.70     556
  2 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                  5:10.01     503
  3 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra           5:11.19     497
  4 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan               5:31.27     393
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                    18.68   2    461
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             19.72   2    372
  3 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet             19.87   1    360
  4 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 20.18   2    335
  5 Joyles, Savion            12 Gates-Chili              22.32   1    189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                    1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             5.39m   17-08.25    459
  2 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet             5.12m   16-09.75    405
  3 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                    4.77m   15-07.75    339
  4 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 4.65m   15-03.25    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                    9.50m   31-02.00    456
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  3 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 9.34m   30-07.75    446
  4 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet             8.19m   26-10.50    378
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra              2362     
  2 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet              2284     
  3 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                     2185     
  4 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                  1808     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             197        2) LeRoy                      98   
    3) Geneseo                     49        4) Wayne Central              45   
    5) Newark                      30        6) Attica                     29   
    7) Irondequoit                 26        8) Gates-Chili                14   
    9) Penn Yan                     8       10) Marcus Whitman              4   
   11) Young Women's College Prep   2       11) Eastridge                   2   
   13) Holley Central               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             151        2) Irondequoit                79   
    3) LeRoy                       67        4) Wayne Central              58   
    5) Marcus Whitman              48        6) Newark                     41   
    7) Eastridge                   30        8) Geneseo                    15   
    9) Gates-Chili                 10       10) Attica                      4   
   10) Gananda                      4       10) Penn Yan                    4