Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 02:57 PM
                         Mercy Invitational - 4/6/2019                         
                                     Mercy                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             13.02   8 
  2 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              13.32   8 
  3 Dyaisha Fair              12 Edison Tech              13.33   8 
  4 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             13.67   8 
  5 Shea Netti                 9 Mercy                    13.84   4 
  6 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch             14.20   7 
  7 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst             14.22   8 
  8 Sydney Marron              9 Mercy                    14.31   3 
  9 Breaziah Starkes          12 Rochester Pr             14.33   8 
 10 Sissy Smith                9 Mercy                    14.50   4 
 11 Najae Henderson           11 Edison Tech              14.65   7 
 12 Liesel Staton             11 Charles Finn             14.66   4 
 13 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr             14.74   7 
 14 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr             14.75   7 
 15 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                    14.94   1 
 16 Ziasia Small              11 Edison Tech              15.04   1 
 17 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             15.07   7 
 18 Nayosia Ridley            10 Rochester Pr             15.16   7 
 19 Lucia Lanahan             10 Mercy                    15.20   2 
 20 Sasha Williams            11 Mercy                    15.26   3 
 21 Lauren Blake               9 Mercy                    15.29   3 
 22 Anna Stone                10 Mercy                    15.34   4 
 23 Gabrielle Benjamin         9 Rochester Pr             15.38   6 
 24 Breanna Biggham           11 Edison Tech              15.42   1 
 25 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst             15.53   1 
 26 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr             15.59   6 
 27 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr             15.61   5 
 28 Janiyah Whitfield          9 Rochester Pr             15.63   6 
 29 Izzy Dearcop               8 Mercy                    15.65   2 
 30 Maria Rosato              11 Mercy                    15.66   3  15.651
 30 Lillie Gilliam             9 Rochester Pr             15.66   6  15.651
 32 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr             15.68   7 
 33 Ivy Vigil                 12 Northstar Ch             15.70   3 
 34 Joyceline Dweh            12 Rochester Pr             15.75   6 
 35 Kelly Laemlein            10 Mercy                    15.78   1 
 36 Anna Miller               11 Mercy                    15.83   2 
 37 Claire Vitti               9 Mercy                    15.91   4 
 38 Taylor Norris             10 Bishop Kearn             16.03   4 
 39 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr             16.12   5 
 40 Anna Gunther              10 Mercy                    16.14   2 
 41 Fiona Morris              10 Mercy                    16.46   2 
 42 Patricia Motlhankana      11 Mercy                    16.61   3 
 43 Uteia Sessions             9 Rochester Pr             16.78   5 
 44 Jacqueline Plouffe        11 Mercy                    16.91   2 
 45 Jayla Thomas               9 Rochester Pr             16.95   6 
 46 Jasmine Holmes             9 Rochester Pr             17.17   6 
 47 Aniaha Holmes              9 Rochester Pr             17.32   5 
 48 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch             17.72   5 
 49 Serena Burrows            12 Rochester Pr             17.88   5 
 50 Bryanna Johnson            9 Rochester Pr             17.90   5 
 51 Loren Le                  11 Northstar Ch             18.12   4 
 52 Hana Kieppe                7 Charles Finn             18.91   1 
 -- Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech                 FS   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             26.27   9 
  2 Dyaisha Fair              12 Edison Tech              26.55   9 
  3 Kyla Ross                 12 Franklin                 27.52   9 
  4 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch             27.67   8 
  5 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              27.82   3 
  6 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             27.95   7 
  7 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech              27.98   9 
  8 Shea Netti                 9 Mercy                    28.03   1 
  9 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             28.48   9 
 10 PauLarriss Battey         11 Franklin                 28.67   8 
 11 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                    28.88   2 
 12 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn             29.02   8 
 13 Jayda Henton               9 Aquinas Inst             29.05   5 
 14 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst             29.29   8 
 15 Holly Bagley              10 Mercy                    29.45   1  29.448
 16 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    29.45   5  29.449
 17 Malikya Russell           12 Franklin                 29.58   8 
 18 Sydney LaSalle             9 Mercy                    30.08   2 
 19 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr             30.21   8 
 20 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             30.35   7 
 21 Sophie Dearcop             9 Mercy                    30.76   5 
 22 Lauren Blake               9 Mercy                    31.11   4 
 23 Sasha Williams            11 Mercy                    31.17   4 
 24 Izzy Dearcop               8 Mercy                    31.66   1 
 25 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr             31.69   7 
 26 Gabrielle Benjamin         9 Rochester Pr             31.80   7 
 27 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr             32.39   6 
 28 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst             32.41   3 
 29 Nayosia Ridley            10 Rochester Pr             32.43   7 
 30 Anna Lynch                 8 Mercy                    32.45   3 
 31 Ivy Vigil                 12 Northstar Ch             32.68   4 
 32 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr             32.70   8 
 33 Anna Miller               11 Mercy                    32.73   3 
 34 Claire Vitti               9 Mercy                    32.80   1 
 35 Anna Gunther              10 Mercy                    33.10   3 
 36 Lillie Gilliam             9 Rochester Pr             33.22   7 
 37 Taylor Norris             10 Bishop Kearn             33.34   1 
 38 Fiona Morris              10 Mercy                    33.51   2 
 39 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr             33.80   5 
 40 Joyceline Dweh            12 Rochester Pr             34.15   7 
 41 Patricia Motlhankana      11 Mercy                    34.40   3 
 42 Janiyah Whitfield          9 Rochester Pr             34.54   6 
 43 Jacqueline Plouffe        11 Mercy                    34.57   3 
 44 Uteia Sessions             9 Rochester Pr             35.66   6 
 45 Jayla Thomas               9 Rochester Pr             36.17   6 
 46 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn             36.40   4 
 47 Jasmine Holmes             9 Rochester Pr             37.06   6 
 48 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch             37.30   5 
 49 Bryanna Johnson            9 Rochester Pr             38.43   5 
 50 Loren Le                  11 Northstar Ch             38.74   5 
 51 Aniaha Holmes              9 Rochester Pr             38.90   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           1:03.74   3 
  2 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           1:04.39   3 
  3 Kyla Ross                 12 Franklin               1:06.13   3 
  4 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  1:06.17   1 
  5 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  1:06.35   2 
  6 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst           1:06.42   3 
  7 Grace Kurzweil            10 Mercy                  1:06.44   1 
  8 Kitty Bogdon              12 Mercy                  1:06.85   3 
  9 PauLarriss Battey         11 Franklin               1:08.51   2 
 10 Sophie Dearcop             9 Mercy                  1:09.59   1 
 11 Natalie Colpoys           10 Mercy                  1:10.71   1 
 12 Lucia Lanahan             10 Mercy                  1:10.91   1 
 13 Malikya Russell           12 Franklin               1:15.41   2 
 14 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr           1:18.31   2 
 15 Rosemarie Feller          12 Bishop Kearn           1:26.52   1 
 16 Joyceline Dweh            12 Rochester Pr           1:30.09   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  2:33.53  
  2 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           2:36.80  
  3 Judith Lanahan            11 Mercy                  2:37.70  
  4 Emma DeJoy                 9 Mercy                  2:48.73  
  5 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  2:58.81  
  6 Mia Kipp                   9 Aquinas Inst           3:20.12  
  7 Nellaziah Scott           10 Edison Tech            3:30.64  
  8 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           3:42.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ilsa Kloiber              10 Mercy                  5:17.04  
  2 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           5:34.17  
  3 Grace Reyda                9 Mercy                  5:34.26  
  4 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            5:38.28  
  5 Emma DeJoy                 9 Mercy                  5:42.15  
  6 Mary Trost                 9 Mercy                  5:51.60  
  7 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  5:54.47  
  8 Nellaziah Scott           10 Edison Tech            7:42.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                 11:43.15  
  2 Ilsa Kloiber              10 Mercy                 11:58.30  
  3 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          13:12.92  
  4 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                 13:37.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                    17.14   2 
  2 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    19.48   1 
  3 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    19.66   3 
  4 Julia Schofield           11 Mercy                    20.02   1 
  5 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn             22.91   1 
  6 Akira Kimbrough            9 Edison Tech              24.13   3 
  7 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech              24.99   2 
 -- Najae Henderson           11 Edison Tech                DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitty Bogdon              12 Mercy                  1:16.83   1 
  2 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            1:17.98   3 
  3 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           1:21.42   3 
  4 Julia Schofield           11 Mercy                  1:23.07   1 
  5 Natalie Colpoys           10 Mercy                  1:25.03   3 
  6 Grace Reyda                9 Mercy                  1:26.40   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      50.97  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                52.00  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                            54.31  
  4 Northstar Christian  'A'                              55.11  
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   57.42  
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:01.12  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:23.89  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:28.11  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:17.51  
  2 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                12:33.99  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  2 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn          J5-00.00  
  3 Sydney LaSalle             9 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  4 Judith Lanahan            11 Mercy                  4-08.00  
  5 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  6 Anna Lynch                 8 Mercy                  4-04.00  
  7 Sasha Williams            11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  8 Maria Rosato              11 Mercy                  3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holly Bagley              10 Mercy                  6-06.00  
  1 Sissy Smith                9 Mercy                  6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst          17-09.50   2 
  2 Mia Cavatassi             11 Mercy                 15-07.50   1 
  3 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn          14-11.25   2 
  4 Grace Kurzweil            10 Mercy                 14-00.50   1 
  5 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch          13-08.50   1 
  6 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 13-07.00   1 
  7 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 13-06.50   1 
  8 Anna Lynch                 8 Mercy                 13-00.50   1 
  9 Najae Henderson           11 Edison Tech           13-00.00   2 
 10 Ziasia Small              11 Edison Tech           12-08.25   2 
 11 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           11-10.00   1 
 12 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr          11-08.50   2 
 13 Ivy Aman                   9 Mercy                 11-01.50   1 
 14 Akira Kimbrough            9 Edison Tech           10-11.00   2 
 15 Jayla Thomas               9 Rochester Pr           9-00.50   1 
 16 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch           8-03.00   2 
 17 Gabrielle Benjamin         9 Rochester Pr           8-00.50   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst          37-09.00  
  2 Mia Cavatassi             11 Mercy                 31-04.00  
  3 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 29-09.00  
  4 Najae Henderson           11 Edison Tech           29-07.00  
  5 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 29-02.00  
  6 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           27-02.00  
  7 Ivy Aman                   9 Mercy                 24-08.00  
 -- Dejha Porter              12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Ziasia Small              11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Akira Kimbrough            9 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 33-01.75   1 
  2 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          29-01.00   2 
  3 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          25-00.50   2 
  4 Nasya Mason                9 Aquinas Inst          23-11.00   2 
  5 Ji'onia Walker            10 Edison Tech           23-06.00   2 
  6 Deounce Reed-Fuller        9 Edison Tech           22-07.50   1 
  7 Keymora Peterson          11 Edison Tech           22-04.00   1 
  8 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn          22-03.00   2 
  9 Dejha Porter              12 Edison Tech           22-02.50   2 
 10 Albina Dursunova           9 Mercy                 21-10.00   1 
 11 Sa'mi Whitaker            12 Edison Tech           21-01.25   1 
 11 Natalia Montes            12 Mercy                 21-01.25   2 
 13 Taylor Snell              12 Bishop Kearn          20-08.25   2 
 14 Breanna Biggham           11 Edison Tech           19-11.50   1 
 15 Morgan Reese              10 Mercy                 19-03.00   2 
 16 Jillian Gertin             9 Mercy                 19-02.75   1 
 17 Ana Cottrell              11 Mercy                 19-02.50   2 
 18 Melody Confesor           10 Franklin              18-08.75   1 
 19 Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                 18-07.50   1 
 20 Lilli Parulski             9 Mercy                 17-09.25   1 
 21 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin              16-02.00   1 
 22 Serena Burrows            12 Rochester Pr          14-05.00   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                    97-00   2 
  2 Natalia Montes            12 Mercy                    72-00   1 
  3 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn             69-02   2 
  4 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn             69-00   2 
  5 Nasya Mason                9 Aquinas Inst             65-08   1 
  6 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst             64-07   2 
  7 Dejha Porter              12 Edison Tech              61-08   1 
  8 Lauren Blake               9 Mercy                    57-09   1 
  9 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                    56-09   2 
 10 Keymora Peterson          11 Edison Tech              53-09   2 
 11 Melody Confesor           10 Franklin                 53-00   2 
 12 Deounce Reed-Fuller        9 Edison Tech              50-03   1 
 13 Lilli Parulski             9 Mercy                    48-03   1 
 14 Breanna Biggham           11 Edison Tech              48-00   1 
 15 Sa'mi Whitaker            12 Edison Tech              47-11   2 
 16 Jillian Gertin             9 Mercy                    47-01   1 
 17 Albina Dursunova           9 Mercy                    46-09   1 
 18 Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                    44-11   1 
 19 Jakaiyila Walker          12 Edison Tech              44-06   2 
 20 Morgan Reese              10 Mercy                    44-03   1 
 21 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin                 43-08   2 
 22 Ana Cottrell              11 Mercy                    41-04   1 
 23 Taylor Snell              12 Bishop Kearn             39-01   2 
 24 Ji'onia Walker            10 Edison Tech              31-06   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches             11.16   8 
  2 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn             11.31   8 
  3 Nasir King Jr             11 Edison Tech              11.39   8 
  4 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech              11.41   8 
  5 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             11.44   7 
  6 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech              11.49   7 
  7 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr             11.93   6 
  8 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech              12.01   6 
  9 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches             12.03   7 
 10 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches             12.09   8 
 11 Will Benjamin              9 Aquinas Inst             12.11   7 
 12 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu             12.21   5 
 13 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr             12.30   6 
 14 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr             12.37   4 
 15 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches             12.39   7 
 16 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      10 Vertus Chart             12.39   8 
 17 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             12.40   7 
 18 Jordan Jordan              9 Aquinas Inst             12.43   1 
 19 Kwesi Rogers              12 Rochester Pr             12.56   6 
 20 Desi Floyd                12 Edison Tech              12.57   5 
 21 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr             12.57   6 
 22 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr             12.66   3 
 23 Dante McGowan             11 Edison Tech              12.68   6 
 24 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr             12.84   5 
 25 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn             12.85   4 
 26 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr             12.95   4 
 27 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr             12.96   4 
 28 Sam Livecchi              11 Northstar Ch             12.97   3 
 29 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch             12.98   2 
 30 Shyheim Rodriguez         12 Rochester Pr             13.03   5 
 31 Paris Smiley               9 McQuaid Jesu             13.04   6 
 32 Derrick Martin             9 Northstar Ch             13.16   2 
 33 Khareem Luqman             9 Rochester Pr             13.22   4 
 34 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch             13.24   3 
 35 Tyzier Washington         11 Vertus Chart             13.39   7 
 36 King Jordan                9 Aquinas Inst             13.44   1 
 37 Nicolas Gallego-Fernande  11 Charles Finn             13.45   1 
 38 Savoi Newsome              9 Uprep Roches             13.49   4 
 39 Ethan Eliason             11 Charles Finn             13.51   1 
 40 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr             13.52   3 
 41 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu             13.55   4 
 42 Juan Tomas-Torres         11 Vertus Chart             13.60   7 
 43 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch             13.67   3 
 44 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr             13.89   2 
 45 Tae Hoo Kim                9 Rochester Pr             14.01   2 
 46 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst             14.30   5 
 47 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr             14.57   3 
 48 Brendon Spinks            11 Rochester Pr             14.75   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 22.69   7 
  2 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu             23.18   6 
  3 Evan Stevely              10 Bishop Kearn             23.28   6 
  4 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech              23.45   6 
  5 Maurice Glenn             12 Franklin                 23.64   7 
  6 Lawson Eriq               12 Uprep Roches             23.91   7 
  7 Casey Howlett             11 McQuaid Jesu             23.92   6  23.913
  8 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             23.92   5  23.916
  9 Mohamed Hussein           10 Franklin                 24.18   7 
 10 Charley McDaniel          12 Franklin                 24.23   7 
 11 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst             24.48   4 
 12 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr             24.52   4 
 13 Denne Major               12 Franklin                 24.71   5 
 14 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             24.75   5 
 15 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             25.08   1 
 16 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches             25.21   6 
 17 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      10 Vertus Chart             25.33   6 
 18 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             25.37   5 
 19 Dante McGowan             11 Edison Tech              25.50   4 
 20 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr             25.63   2 
 21 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr             25.88   4 
 22 Daniel Sheets             12 Franklin                 26.28   5 
 23 Sam Livecchi              11 Northstar Ch             26.50   2 
 24 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr             26.80   3 
 25 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch             27.26   2 
 26 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn             27.43   3 
 27 Brett Whiting             11 Northstar Ch             27.65   2 
 28 Khareem Luqman             9 Rochester Pr             27.71   3 
 29 Juan Tomas-Torres         11 Vertus Chart             27.95   6 
 30 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr             28.21   3 
 31 King Jordan                9 Aquinas Inst             28.75   1 
 32 Tyzier Washington         11 Vertus Chart             28.85   5 
 33 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr             28.86   3 
 34 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst             29.19   4 
 35 Savoi Newsome              9 Uprep Roches             29.39   6 
 36 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr             30.31   3 
 37 Brendon Spinks            11 Rochester Pr             30.33   2 
 38 Tae Hoo Kim                9 Rochester Pr             30.50   2 
 39 Eli Sluk                   9 Northstar Ch             31.68   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Stevely              10 Bishop Kearn             51.93   3 
  2 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 52.07   5 
  3 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             52.32   5 
  4 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech              52.37   5 
  5 Josh Obrien               11 McQuaid Jesu             53.61   4 
  6 Ja'Qweaz Tisdale          12 Edison Tech              53.92   4 
  7 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             54.36   4 
  8 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech              54.52   3 
  9 Andre Facen               10 Uprep Roches             54.63   5 
 10 Mohamed Hussein           10 Franklin                 55.30   4 
 11 Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches             55.35   4 
 12 Maurice Glenn             12 Franklin                 55.61   5 
 13 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst             55.83   3 
 14 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr             56.18   5 
 15 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             56.31   4 
 16 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             56.66   3 
 17 Shyheim Rodriguez         12 Rochester Pr             57.37   3 
 18 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn             57.39   3 
 19 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             57.72   4 
 20 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             58.11   4 
 21 Daniel Sheets             12 Franklin               1:02.40   3 
 22 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr           1:04.66   2 
 23 Denne Major               12 Franklin               1:06.06   1 
 24 Brett Whiting             11 Northstar Ch           1:06.86   2 
 25 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr           1:06.93   2 
 26 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr           1:07.08   2 
 27 Carlos Washington         10 Bishop Kearn           1:07.48   1 
 28 Samuel Plane              10 Bishop Kearn           1:10.68   1 
 29 Eli Sluk                   9 Northstar Ch           1:12.75   2 
 30 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           1:13.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:05.33   2 
  2 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:07.41   2 
  3 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            2:08.53   2 
  4 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.31   2 
  5 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:13.95   2 
  6 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu           2:15.05   2 
  7 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:15.48   1 
  8 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            2:16.17   2 
  9 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           2:19.84   2 
 10 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech            2:19.96   2 
 11 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu           2:21.02   2 
 12 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech            2:21.64   1 
 13 Hafte Doris-Eaton          9 Franklin               2:21.95   1 
 14 Emmanuel Colon            10 Edison Tech            2:28.36   1 
 15 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech            2:28.53   2 
 16 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           2:29.52   1 
 17 Malik Maynard             10 Franklin               2:31.83   1 
 18 Justin Healey             10 Franklin               2:35.51   1 
 19 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           2:35.68   1 
 20 Joel Laudadio             11 Charles Finn           2:39.04   1 
 21 Zaire Downs                9 Uprep Roches           2:44.31   1 
 22 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn           2:47.15   1 
 23 Jackson Milliken          10 Franklin               2:51.83   1 
 24 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           2:52.70   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.55  
  2 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            4:49.94  
  3 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           5:01.00  
  4 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:04.05  
  5 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:07.30  
  6 Hafte Doris-Eaton          9 Franklin               5:10.45  
  7 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           5:10.47  
  8 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech            5:11.14  
  9 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           5:18.49  
 10 Bryce Gunderman           11 McQuaid Jesu           5:21.34  
 11 Emmanuel Colon            10 Edison Tech            5:42.70  
 12 Malik Maynard             10 Franklin               5:57.48  
 13 Justin Healey             10 Franklin               6:08.71  
 14 Jackson Milliken          10 Franklin               6:17.61  
 15 Joel Kingsley             12 Edison Tech            6:17.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          10:45.11  
  2 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu          10:47.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches             15.77   2 
  2 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu             16.64   2 
  3 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu             17.14   1 
  4 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             18.91   1 
  5 Ja'Qweaz Tisdale          12 Edison Tech              18.92   1 
  6 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches             18.95   2 
 -- Jah'kier Moore            11 Edison Tech                 FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech            1:02.48   2 
  2 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches           1:05.16   2 
  3 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch           1:07.11   1 
  4 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr           1:09.97   1 
 -- Kamaren Butler            11 Vertus Chart                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      43.14   2 
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   45.46   2 
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  46.41   2 
  4 Rochester Prep  'B'                                   47.27   1 
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   48.24   1 
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                              49.20   1 
 -- Vertus Charter  'A'                                      DQ   2  Out of zone
 -- Aquinas Institute  'A'                                   DQ   2  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:37.57  
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:37.65  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:46.20  
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       3:51.77  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 4:02.40  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:45.23  
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    8:59.87  
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:34.87  
  4 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:06.18  
  5 Franklin  'A'                                      10:39.60  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamarion Colbert          11 East High              6-00.00  
  2 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          J6-00.00  
  3 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  4 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn           5-04.00  
  5 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches          J5-04.00  
  6 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches          J5-04.00  
  7 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  8 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 -- Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
  2 Justin Healey             10 Franklin               7-06.00  
  3 Evan Stevely              10 Bishop Kearn           6-06.00  
 -- Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches          20-06.75   3 
  2 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          20-01.50   3 
  3 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          19-09.50   3 
  4 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches          19-08.00   3 
  5 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          18-04.00   3 
  6 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           18-01.75   2 
  7 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech           18-01.50   3 
  8 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          18-00.75   1 
  9 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          17-10.00   3 
 10 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr          17-09.50   1 
 11 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu          17-09.00   2 
 12 Ja'Qweaz Tisdale          12 Edison Tech           16-10.25   2 
 13 Will Benjamin              9 Aquinas Inst          16-08.75   3 
 14 Kwesi Rogers              12 Rochester Pr          16-08.00   1 
 15 Shyheim Rodriguez         12 Rochester Pr          16-07.00   1 
 16 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch          16-02.00   1 
 17 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech           15-04.00   2 
 18 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr          15-00.00   1 
 19 Brett Whiting             11 Northstar Ch          14-06.75   2 
 20 Joel Laudadio             11 Charles Finn          13-03.75   1 
 21 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech           13-02.00   2 
 22 Nicolas Gallego-Fernande  11 Charles Finn          12-07.75   1 
 23 Khareem Luqman             9 Rochester Pr          12-04.00   1 
 -- Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               FOUL   2 
 -- Charley McDaniel          12 Franklin                  FOUL   3 
 -- Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches              FOUL   3 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          41-07.00  
  2 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst          38-01.00  
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          37-07.50  
  4 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           36-02.00  
  5 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          35-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          37-02.50   2 
  2 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          36-11.75   2 
  3 Desi Floyd                12 Edison Tech           33-09.00   2 
  4 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          33-04.50   2 
  5 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          32-09.25   2 
  6 Jaden Brown               12 Edison Tech           31-00.00   2 
  7 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr          28-09.75   1 
  8 Jahlil Wood               11 Edison Tech           27-11.25   2 
  9 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          26-09.75   1 
 10 Carl Luther               11 McQuaid Jesu          26-07.25   2 
 11 Samuel Plane              10 Bishop Kearn          25-11.25   1 
 12 Joel Kingsley             12 Edison Tech           25-07.75   2 
 13 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst          24-06.75   1 
 14 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn          24-04.00   1 
 15 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr          22-10.75   1 
 16 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          22-09.00   1 
 17 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst          22-03.75   1 
 18 Brendon Spinks            11 Rochester Pr          22-03.50   1 
 19 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn          21-03.50   2 
 20 Thomas Mikiciuk           11 Aquinas Inst          21-01.25   1 
 21 La'Dainian Epps Davis      9 Northstar Ch          17-06.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn Bergeron               McQuaid Jesu            110-06   2 
  2 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu            109-07   2 
  3 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu            102-10   2 
  4 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu             98-08   2 
  5 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu             86-00   2 
  6 Jaden Brown               12 Edison Tech              84-00   2 
  7 Desi Floyd                12 Edison Tech              81-06   2 
  8 Carl Luther               11 McQuaid Jesu             77-07   2 
  9 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn             71-00   1 
 10 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst             64-07   1 
 11 Samuel Plane              10 Bishop Kearn             58-04   1 
 12 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst             54-10   1 
 13 La'Dainian Epps Davis      9 Northstar Ch             53-06   1 
 14 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn             53-01   1 
 15 Jahlil Wood               11 Edison Tech              51-10   2 
 16 Thomas Mikiciuk           11 Aquinas Inst             46-06   1 
 17 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn             38-08   1