Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2019 10:08 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/10/2019                        
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 12.22  5/12/2017   Abby Frank, Penfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Kahniya            10 Lockport                 12.48   6  10   
  2 Harloff, Melody            8 Victor Centr             12.73   6   8   
  3 Hurtado, Andrea            9 Williamson C             13.06   6   6   
  4 Passalaquq, Sydney        12 Midlakes                 13.29   6   4   
  5 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua              13.30   5   2   
  6 Rice, Hailey              11 Webster Schr             13.34   6   1   
  7 Kandall, Carrie           10 Pittsford Me             13.39   5 
  8 Sharp, Tayler             11 Clyde-Savann             13.42   5 
  9 Rattray, Ashlyn            8 Clyde-Savann             13.49   6 
 10 Dils, Riley               11 Pittsford Su             13.50   5 
 11 Griffith, Corintia         7 Webster Schr             13.61   5 
 12 Coleman, Aaliah           11 Geneva                   13.70   5 
 13 Johnson, McKenna           9 Oakfield/Elb             13.72   5 
 14 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes                 13.75   6 
 15 Baffoe, Abenaa Osei       10 Penfield                 13.87   4 
 16 Vouros, Dana              11 Victor Centr             13.93   4 
 17 James, Naiyah             12 Pittsford Me             13.96   3 
 18 Frank, Rebecca            10 Pittsford Su             14.03   5 
 19 Bishop, Brooke            12 Williamson C             14.09   4 
 20 Schaertl, McKenzie        11 Red Jacket               14.21   3 
 21 Reid, Mekaia              11 Webster Thom             14.23   3 
 22 Taggart, Jocelyn           9 Rush-Henriet             14.32   4 
 23 Hager, Liberty            12 Palmyra-Mace             14.35   3 
 24 McGloon, Nicole            8 Waterloo                 14.42   4 
 25 Gorsky, Shanna            11 Wayne Centra             14.43   3 
 26 Piazza, Gianna            12 Webster Thom             14.44   4 
 27 Stubbe, Hanna              9 North Rose-W             14.62   3 
 28 Pullyblank, Jordyn        10 Rush-Henriet             14.79   2 
 29 Ryan, Kiersten            10 Geneva                   14.85   4 
 30 Lyndaker, Ally            10 Holley Centr             15.02   3 
 31 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Wayne Centra             15.13   2 
 32 Warfle, Sierra            10 Oakfield/Elb             15.27   1 
 33 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace             15.40   2 
 34 Antoine, Haylee            9 Marion                   15.52   2 
 35 Cordova, Sophie           11 Marion                   15.77   2 
 36 Selvek, Mikayla           10 Marcus Whitm             15.89   1 
 37 Coates, Rachel            12 Red Jacket               17.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 25.33  5/12/2017   Abby Frank, Penfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Kahniya            10 Lockport                 25.98   5  10   
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Penfield                 26.49   5   8   
  3 Hurtado, Andrea            9 Williamson C             27.10   5   6   
  4 Rattray, Ashlyn            8 Clyde-Savann             27.11   5   4   
  5 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr             27.86   5   2   
  6 Erdle, Sam                 9 Pittsford Me             28.15   5   1   
  7 Pezzimenti, Ava           10 Webster Thom             28.27   4 
  8 Griffith, Corintia         7 Webster Schr             28.33   5 
  9 Dils, Riley               11 Pittsford Su             28.38   4 
 10 Johnson, McKenna           9 Oakfield/Elb             28.59   3 
 11 Lee, Shamonnie            11 Pittsford Me             28.72   3 
 12 Reifsnyder, Sarah          9 Victor Centr             28.89   3 
 13 Taggart, Jocelyn           9 Rush-Henriet             29.17   2 
 14 Glazer, Ann               10 Pittsford Su             29.20   2 
 15 Powers, Maisie            12 Clyde-Savann             29.63   3 
 16 Erwin, Ellie              10 Williamson C             29.68   3 
 17 Mickey, Kelly             11 Oakfield/Elb             30.15   2 
 18 Piazza, Gianna            12 Webster Thom             30.22   2 
 19 Smith, Julia              12 Holley Centr             30.40   3 
 20 Viggiani, Callie          10 Canandaigua              30.42   2 
 21 Porter, Isabelle          12 Red Jacket               30.46   2 
 22 Stubbe, Hanna              9 North Rose-W             30.60   2 
 23 McGloon, Nicole            8 Waterloo                 30.81   3 
 24 Hill, Kailee               9 Red Jacket               30.83   2 
 25 Ryan, Kiersten            10 Geneva                   30.87   1 
 26 Pullyblank, Jordyn        10 Rush-Henriet             31.39   1 
 27 Milazzo, Skyla            10 Holley Centr             31.47   1 
 28 Janto, Macie              11 Palmyra-Mace             31.49   1 
 29 Harwood, Emma             12 Palmyra-Mace             32.35   1 
 30 Bagley, Aubrey            11 Marcus Whitm             34.66   1 
 31 Northrop, Lily             9 Marcus Whitm             37.49   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 57.90  5/12/2016   Annie Hanna, Pittsford Su                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Penfield                 59.77   5  10   
  2 Yacano, Amber             11 Pittsford Su           1:02.81   5   8   
  3 LeClaire, Ashley           9 Webster Schr           1:03.01   5   6   
  4 Olczak, Grace             11 Pittsford Me           1:03.53   5   4   
  5 Pezzimenti, Ava           10 Webster Thom           1:03.59   4   2   
  6 Scheib, Alyssa            12 Lockport               1:03.63   5   1   
  7 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra           1:03.65   5 
  8 Wilmot, Haley             11 Pittsford Su           1:04.03   5 
  9 Lee, Aaliyah               9 Lockport               1:04.63   4 
 10 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           1:05.40   4 
 11 Feger, Cal                10 Victor Centr           1:05.43   4 
 12 Pearce, Cassidy            9 Rush-Henriet           1:06.16   4 
 13 Powers, Maisie            12 Clyde-Savann           1:06.49   3 
 14 Henning, Samara           12 Pittsford Me           1:06.71   4 
 15 Kaufman, Katie            10 Webster Thom           1:06.93   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Alexis          9 Williamson C           1:07.12   3 
 17 VanGorder, Emma           11 Canandaigua            1:07.46   3 
 18 Viggiani, Callie          10 Canandaigua            1:08.34   4 
 19 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           1:08.63   3 
 20 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               1:09.58   3 
 21 Zhang, Lucy               10 North Rose-W           1:09.63   2 
 22 Booser, Mackenzie          9 Williamson C           1:10.01   2 
 23 Schaertl, McKenzie        11 Red Jacket             1:10.28   2 
 24 Janto, Macie              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.84   2 
 25 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                 1:11.64   3 
 26 Stack, Tatym              11 Oakfield/Elb           1:11.74   1 
 27 Shen, Ro-Ann              11 Geneva                 1:11.97   2 
 28 Shen, En-Ya                9 Geneva                 1:12.51   1 
 29 Coraci, Connie            12 Rush-Henriet           1:12.90   2 
 30 Bieber, Autumn            11 Holley Centr           1:13.80   1 
 31 Ferber, Gina              10 Midlakes               1:14.61   2 
 32 Bagley, Aubrey            11 Marcus Whitm           1:15.11   1 
 33 Sanson, Charlotte          8 Palmyra-Mace           1:15.43   1 
 34 Killian, Rachel           11 Holley Centr           1:15.43   1 
 35 Penird, Anna               9 Red Jacket             1:17.42   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:17.80  5/15/2015   Abbey Lang, Lockport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket             2:28.62   3  10   
  2 Larimer, Maya              9 Pittsford Me           2:29.79   3   8   
  3 Ziskind, Elena            11 Webster Thom           2:29.98   3   6   
  4 Pigula, Anessa            10 Victor Centr           2:30.34   3   4   
  5 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      9 Palmyra-Mace           2:31.79   3   2   
  6 McCarthy, Rachel          12 Pittsford Me           2:32.58   3   1   
  7 Carney, Mackenzie         12 Webster Schr           2:34.00   3 
  8 Decker, Anna               9 Penfield               2:35.69   3 
  9 Picard, Meagan            10 Rush-Henriet           2:36.99   2 
 10 Bailey, Camryn            11 Geneva                 2:38.49   2 
 11 Alexander, Annie          10 Williamson C           2:39.46   2 
 12 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           2:40.96   2 
 13 Pellegrino, Anna           9 Pittsford Su           2:42.90   2 
 14 DeFeo, Bella              11 North Rose-W           2:43.46   2 
 15 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               2:44.85   3 
 16 Shortino, Sami            10 Webster Thom           2:44.94   1 
 17 Boehm, Talia              11 Pittsford Su           2:46.33   2 
 18 Smith, Karly              10 Oakfield/Elb           2:46.46   1 
 19 Rossi, Hailey             12 Marcus Whitm           2:48.54   3 
 20 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                 2:48.91   1 
 21 Reed, Karlee               9 Victor Centr           2:50.83   2 
 22 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               2:52.62   3 
 23 Slough, Kaitlyn           11 Rush-Henriet           2:53.47   1 
 24 Day, Lydia                11 Midlakes               2:55.54   2 
 25 Broskin, Hanna             8 Holley Centr           2:56.58   1 
 26 Rice, Megan               12 Clyde-Savann           2:58.38   1 
 27 Schultz, Ryann            12 Geneva                 2:59.34   1 
 28 Benton, Tyneka            11 Lockport               3:02.26   2 
 29 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo               3:10.42   1 
 30 Pfeiffer, Grace           10 Penfield               3:13.19   1 
 31 Kuehnert, Tamsyn          11 Red Jacket             3:22.01   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:42.23  5/11/2018   Sydney Nowicki, Lockport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Sydney           10 Lockport               4:53.10   2  10   
  2 Lucia, Olivia              9 Pittsford Me           5:05.96   2   8   
  3 Canali, Jordyn             8 Canandaigua            5:10.79   2   6   
  4 Carney, Cecelia           12 Webster Schr           5:14.57   2   4   
  5 Witt, Laura               11 Webster Thom           5:17.87   2   2   
  6 Tomanovich, Julia         12 Pittsford Me           5:22.11   2   1   
  7 Tripp, Peyton             10 Victor Centr           5:24.43   2 
  8 Zombek, Lucy               9 Pittsford Su           5:26.08   2 
  9 Bailey, Camryn            11 Geneva                 5:26.99   2 
 10 Healy, Catherine           9 Penfield               5:27.83   2 
 11 Gould, Leigha             11 Webster Schr           5:28.77   2 
 12 Peterson, Katherine       10 Webster Thom           5:29.15   2 
 13 Fantauzzo, Molly           7 Pittsford Su           5:32.51   1 
 14 Onze, Elizabeth            9 Victor Centr           5:36.25   2 
 15 Biata, Taylor             11 Rush-Henriet           5:38.42   2 
 16 Venegas, Fanny            10 Oakfield/Elb           5:40.60   1 
 17 Harding, Kayla             8 Oakfield/Elb           5:40.63   1 
 18 Cole, Autumn              10 North Rose-W           5:45.06   1 
 19 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra           5:48.11   2 
 20 Wanek, Abi-Jo             10 North Rose-W           5:50.64   1 
 21 Burgey, Madison           10 Geneva                 5:51.66   1 
 22 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes               5:55.47   1 
 23 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        7 Red Jacket             6:02.06   1 
 24 Fetsyak, Kateryna         12 Rush-Henriet           6:02.63   2 
 25 Weinschreider, Julia       7 Williamson C           6:10.35   1 
 26 Wertz, Marlayna           11 Marion                 6:17.19   1 
 27 Andrews, Harleigh          9 Holley Centr           6:20.13   1 
 28 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               6:24.92   1 
 29 Reiley, Lily              10 Red Jacket             6:27.30   1 
 30 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace           6:41.17   1 
 31 Brothers, Brooklynn       10 Williamson C           6:41.67   1 
 32 Orbaker, Aurora            9 Marcus Whitm           6:42.23   1 
 33 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               6:53.19   1 
 34 Sloane, Audrey            10 Marion                 7:22.91   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:20.39  2010        Leila Mantilla, Penfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casey, Maggie             12 Pittsford Me          10:47.83   10   
  2 Schriefer, Anna           12 Pittsford Me          10:49.36    8   
  3 Altobelli, Sage            9 Webster Thom          11:05.11    6   
  4 Magnera, Sofia             7 Webster Schr          11:06.03    4   
  5 O'Brien, Molly            10 Webster Thom          11:13.19    2   
  6 Young, Alex                8 Pittsford Su          11:14.87    1   
  7 Turner, Sennett           11 Waterloo              11:29.33  
  8 Buckingham, Mercedes       9 Palmyra-Mace          11:37.39  
  9 Cain, Emma                10 Lockport              11:37.54  
 10 VonRhedey, Lilly          11 Canandaigua           11:42.04  
 11 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes              11:51.34  
 12 Dunstan, Alaska           10 Wayne Centra          12:01.61  
 13 Bloom, Hailey             10 Penfield              12:08.41  
 14 Picard, Sarah              7 Rush-Henriet          12:15.09  
 15 Magyar, Ava                7 Rush-Henriet          12:21.94  
 16 Ramsey, Elizabeth         12 Webster Schr          12:27.79  
 17 Harding, Kayla             8 Oakfield/Elb          12:28.45  
 18 Doran, Kennedy             8 Lockport              12:35.77  
 19 Ensign, Sadie              9 Palmyra-Mace          12:51.28  
 20 Matello, Skylar            8 Waterloo              13:05.85  
 21 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes              13:23.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.25  2014        Samantha Carro, Canandaigua                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr             16.46   4  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Alexis          9 Williamson C             17.13   4   8   
  3 Kruger, Abrianna          12 Holley Centr             17.65   4   6   
  4 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr             17.76   4   4   
  5 Stubbe, Hanna              9 North Rose-W             17.89   3   2   
  6 Rizzo, Alexa              11 Canandaigua              17.90   4   1   
  7 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield                 17.90   3 
  8 Jones, Ashley             10 Palmyra-Mace             18.20   3 
  9 Rossi, Hailey             12 Marcus Whitm             18.25   4 
 10 Brame, Emily               9 Victor Centr             18.27   3 
 11 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket               18.51   3 
 12 Powell, Claire            12 Pittsford Me             18.54   2 
 13 LeClaire, Katie           11 Webster Schr             18.66   3 
 14 Healey, Tabitha           11 Pittsford Su             18.88   3 
 15 Gilley, Mae               12 Williamson C             19.02   2 
 16 Berry, Sara               11 Pittsford Me             19.14   2 
 17 Skehan, Allyson           10 Holley Centr             19.47   3 
 18 Peralta, Frieda           11 Oakfield/Elb             20.08   2 
 19 Koch, McKenna              9 Lockport                 20.69   2 
 20 Rice, Megan               12 Clyde-Savann             20.83   1 
 21 Cramer, Rebecca           12 Oakfield/Elb             21.00   1 
 22 Ventura, Juliette          9 Geneva                   21.23   2 
 23 Scorsone, Kaylee           9 Rush-Henriet             21.51   1 
 24 Remchuk, Ella              9 Rush-Henriet             21.57   1 
 25 Renna, Sarah               9 Lockport                 23.03   1 
 -- Brown, Jordyn             12 Canandaigua                 DQ   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:03.48  5/12/2016   Erika Tillotson, Victor Centr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra           1:05.45   4  10   
  2 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.18   4   8   
  3 Morrell, Riley            10 Pittsford Me           1:09.25   4   6   
  4 Brasacchio, Logan          9 Victor Centr           1:11.71   4   4   
  5 Rodriguez, Alexis          9 Williamson C           1:13.57   4   2   
  6 Peralta, Frieda           11 Oakfield/Elb           1:15.38   3   1   
  7 Zimmerli, Rachael          9 Penfield               1:15.45   3 
  8 Rossi, Hailey             12 Marcus Whitm           1:15.50   2 
  9 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua            1:15.82   4 
 10 Berry, Sara               11 Pittsford Me           1:16.50   4 
 11 Sloane, Ashley            10 Marion                 1:19.58   1 
 12 Cioara, Denice            12 Lockport               1:20.92   3 
 13 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield               1:21.20   3 
 14 Mozrall, Angeline          9 Pittsford Su           1:21.30   2 
 15 Consadine, Claire         10 Williamson C           1:21.41   2 
 16 Wisniewski, Elizabeth     12 Webster Thom           1:22.01   3 
 17 Dicker, Katelan           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:22.97   1 
 18 Wang, Hannah               9 Pittsford Su           1:23.29   3 
 19 Remchuk, Ella              9 Rush-Henriet           1:24.99   1 
 20 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes               1:25.68   1 
 21 Ventura, Juliette          9 Geneva                 1:26.11   2 
 22 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               1:26.98   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:19.48  2011        Lizzi Greiner, Rush-Henrietta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie              12 Canandaigua            7:17.87!  10   
  2 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua            7:41.19    8   
  3 Angus, Marlee             12 Penfield               7:49.82    6   
  4 Doody, Sierra              9 Webster Schr           7:56.37    4   
  5 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket             7:56.68    2   
  6 Rath, Emma                11 Clyde-Savann           8:14.94    1   
  7 Gamache, Kati             10 Webster Thom           8:15.22  
  8 Czajka, Norah             10 Penfield               8:15.31  
  9 Greene, Jade              11 Pittsford Su           8:17.81  
 10 Rippe, Morgan             12 Lockport               8:18.02  
 11 Reynolds, Isabelle        12 Pittsford Me           8:34.76  
 12 Zabala, Julieta           11 Pittsford Me           8:36.58  
 13 Page, Bryn                10 Waterloo               8:37.24  
 14 Sumarsono, Elyse          11 Victor Centr           8:37.73  
 15 Heltz, Allison            12 Victor Centr           8:46.06  
 16 Taylor, Alaina            10 Marion                 8:52.23  
 17 Cunningham, Sadie         12 Webster Thom           8:55.21  
 18 Gilbert, Olivia           11 Wayne Centra           8:56.22  
 19 Brown, Corrine            12 Midlakes               9:22.28  
 20 Day, Lydia                11 Midlakes               9:39.86  
 21 Hofer, Elizabeth          12 Palmyra-Mace          10:17.52  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 49.58  2009        Rush-Henrietta                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.85!  3  10   
     1) McGhie, Aniya 9                 2) Donzo, Oumou 10                
     3) Allen, Alliyah 10               4) Davis, Jaelyn 11               
  2 Lockport  'A'                                         50.81   3   8   
     1) Scheib, Alyssa 12               2) James, Kahniya 10              
     3) White, Jasmine 11               4) Kurbs, Michaela 11             
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                50.86   3   6   
     1) LeClaire, Ashley 9              2) Lawson, Erika 10               
     3) Rice, Hailey 11                 4) Griffith, Corintia 7           
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                   51.61   3   4   
     1) Vouros, Dana 11                 2) Harloff, Melody 8              
     3) Pitts, Maddie 9                 4) Kitterman, Grace 11            
  5 Penfield  'A'                                         51.94   2   2   
     1) Merrill, Allison 10             2) Domroes, Faye 10               
     3) Felton, Courtney 9              4) Presicci, Anna 10              
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.62   3   1   
     1) Frank, Rebecca 10               2) Ivey, Addie 12                 
     3) Dils, Riley 11                  4) Field, Anja 11                 
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                         52.63   3 
     1) Forbes, Alaina 12               2) Passalaquq, Sydney 12          
     3) McFadden, Rachel 12             4) Fiore, Jasmine 12              
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 52.72   3 
     1) Sobers, Kamilah 12              2) Coleman, Alyssa 10             
     3) Kandall, Carrie 10              4) Erdle, Sam 9                   
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                               52.99   3 
     1) Noger, Erin 11                  2) Hurtado, Andrea 9              
     3) McCarthy, Tyia 12               4) Bishop, Brooke 12              
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.48   2 
     1) Rattray, Ashlyn 8               2) Sharp, Tayler 11               
     3) Powers, Maisie 12               4) Secor, Julia 12                
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                      53.54   2 
     1) Hughes, Dinya 11                2) Chapman, Macy 12               
     3) Rizzo, Alexa 11                 4) Brown, Jordyn 12               
 12 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    54.38   2 
     1) Mickey, Kelly 11                2) Johnson, McKenna 9             
     3) Carlson, Shelby 12              4) Simon, Kristina 11             
 13 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   54.86   2 
     1) Pezzimenti, Ava 10              2) Klimow, Skyler 9               
     3) Piazza, Gianna 12               4) Palma, Aniella 9               
 14 Holley Central  'A'                                   56.73   1 
     1) Milazzo, Skyla 10               2) Smith, Julia 12                
     3) Parr, Ava 11                    4) Lyndaker, Ally 10              
 15 Red Jacket  'A'                                       57.05   1 
     1) Porter, Isabelle 12             2) Schaertl, McKenzie 11          
     3) Penird, Anna 9                  4) Hill, Kailee 9                 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  57.31   1 
     1) Hager, Liberty 12               2) Harwood, Emma 12               
     3) Robinson, Emma 8                4) Jones, Ashley 10               
 17 Marion  'A'                                           57.62   1 
     1) DeMarco, Jackie 10              2) Milton, Danielle 12            
     3) Williams, Karoline 12           4) Cordova, Sophie 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:04.34  2008        Rush-Henrietta                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:24.05   3  10   
     1) Morrell, Riley 10               2) Olczak, Grace 11               
     3) Berry, Sara 11                  4) Tomanovich, Julia 12           
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:24.91   3   8   
     1) Wilmot, Haley 11                2) Yacano, Amber 11               
     3) Nixon, Melissa 12               4) Davis, Jordan 10               
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:31.70   3   6   
     1) Ziskind, Elena 11               2) Gamache, Kati 10               
     3) Kaufman, Katie 10               4) Potter, Cassidy 10             
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:32.37   3   4   
     1) Doody, Sierra 9                 2) Gudyka, Jamie 11               
     3) LeClaire, Ashley 9              4) Carney, Mackenzie 12           
  5 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:37.21   2   2   
     1) Bezon, Leah 10                  2) Johnson, McKenna 9             
     3) Carlson, Shelby 12              4) Mickey, Kelly 11               
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:37.26   2   1   
     1) Smith, Julia 12                 2) Skehan, Allyson 10             
     3) Parr, Ava 11                    4) Killian, Rachel 11             
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:38.82   2 
     1) Gregg, Kaitlyn 9                2) Pearce, Cassidy 9              
     3) McLean, Zakyrah 9               4) Fetsyak, Kateryna 12           
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:44.93   3 
     1) Senall, Talia 10                2) Felton, Courtney 9             
     3) Baffoe, Abenaa Osei 10          4) Decker, Anna 9                 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:46.37   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Alexis 9             2) Hurtado, Andrea 9              
     3) Ortiz, Maria 11                 4) Booser, Mackenzie 9            
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:46.79   2 
     1) O'Neill, Molly 11               2) Cobos, Katie 12                
     3) Canali, Jordyn 8                4) VanGorder, Emma 11             
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:54.32   1 
     1) Penird, Lillian 11              2) Smith-Fee, Annaelle 7          
     3) Penird, Anna 9                  4) Fee, Madalenn 9                
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:54.71   2 
 13 Geneva  'A'                                         5:08.03   1 
     1) Shen, Ro-Ann 11                 2) Shen, En-Ya 9                  
     3) Schultz, Ryann 12               4) Bailey, Camryn 11              
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                     DQ   3 
     1) Case, Lauren 9                  2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 9        
     3) Buckingham, Mercedes 9          4) Burger, Katelyn 11             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:28.32  5/15/2015   Pittsford Mendon, Pittsford Me            
                         S Miller, E Barkstrom, K Krapf, M Barger          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:35.86   10   
     1) Dykens, Hannah 9                2) Pellegrino, Anna 9             
     3) Boehm, Talia 11                 4) Fantauzzo, Ellie 11            
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:47.84    8   
     1) Richardson, Katie 9             2) Kim, Holy 9                    
     3) Zabala, Virginia 9              4) Anstrom, Ellie 12              
  3 Lockport  'A'                                      11:25.69    6   
     1) Cain, Emma 10                   2) Cioara, Denice 12              
     3) Strobel, Katie 11               4) Benton, Tyneka 11              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      11:28.10    4   
     1) Sauter, Molly 12                2) Zimmerli, Rachael 9            
     3) Healy, Catherine 9              4) Hays, Lindsey 11               
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:29.85    2   
     1) Coraci, Connie 12               2) Nevol, Grace 10                
     3) Thompson, Danielle 10           4) Park, Keren 11                 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                      12:28.68    1   
  7 Geneva  'A'                                        13:04.84  
     1) Schultz, Ryann 12               2) Burgey, Madison 10             
     3) Champlin, Taylor 10             4) McFadden, Emily 9              
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mowers, Georgia           11 Victor Centr           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Case, Lauren               9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Cinamella, Sophia         10 Geneva                 4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  3 Spronz, Lela              10 Webster Schr           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  3 DeFeo, Bella              11 North Rose-W           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Gelb, Kaitlyn             12 Pittsford Me          J4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  6 Sorensen, Olivia          11 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  8 Affronti, Juliet           9 Pittsford Me          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Elledge, Cara              9 Penfield              J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 McGrath, Madison          12 Penfield               4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Parr, Ava                 11 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Carlson, Shelby           12 Oakfield/Elb           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Brown, Grace              10 Webster Thom           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Edlou, Ariana             11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Wall, Natalie             11 Canandaigua            4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Robinson, Vicky           12 Lockport               4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Elliot, Carlee            10 Victor Centr           4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Bagley, Aubrey            11 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Roelle, Jenna             11 North Rose-W           4-03.00      1.29m 
 20 Premyslovsky, Hana         9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Rice, Hailey              11 Webster Schr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Ebel, Giovanna             9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Bieber, Autumn            11 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Brooke, Bowman             9 Canandaigua            4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Thompson, Danielle        10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket             4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Consadine, Claire         10 Williamson C           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Alex, Abigail             10 Lockport               4-00.00      1.21m 
 29 Weinschreider, Julia       7 Williamson C           3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Fenton, Sierra            11 Wayne Centra                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 10-06  5/12/2017   Lily Hoyser, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Domroes, Faye             10 Penfield               7-09.00      2.36m  10   
  2 Kruger, Abrianna          12 Holley Centr          J7-09.00      2.36m   8   
  3 Jones, Ashley             10 Palmyra-Mace          J7-09.00      2.36m   6   
  4 Whitaker, Regan           10 Pittsford Me          J7-09.00      2.36m   4   
  5 Senall, Talia             10 Penfield              J7-09.00      2.36m   2   
  6 Battista, Gianna           9 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Scofield-de la Colin, Al  10 Pittsford Me          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Erwin, Ellie              10 Williamson C          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Fernbacher, Shay          10 Lockport              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Adams, Delaney            10 Lockport              J7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Fiore, Jasmine            12 Midlakes               6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Rutberg, Anna             11 Pittsford Su           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Fenton, Sierra            11 Wayne Centra           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Scholer, Maggie           11 Pittsford Su           6-03.00      1.90m 
 16 Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Appicella, Sierra         11 Holley Centr           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Konstantinou, Irini       12 Williamson C           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Cottrell, Alyssa          11 Webster Thom                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 17-02.50  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr          16-08.75      5.09m  3  10   
  2 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr          16-06.00      5.02m  3   8   
  3 White, Jasmine            11 Lockport              15-02.00      4.62m  3   6   
  4 Kurbs, Michaela           11 Lockport              15-00.50      4.58m  3   4   
  5 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes              14-11.00      4.54m  3   2   
  6 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          14-10.25      4.52m  3   1   
  7 Norris, Eva               10 North Rose-W          14-09.50      4.50m  2 
  7 Smock, Olivia             11 Penfield              14-09.50      4.50m  3 
  9 Morley, Alaina             9 Pittsford Me          14-09.00      4.49m  2 
 10 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket            14-07.00      4.44m  2 
 11 Healey, Tabitha           11 Pittsford Su          14-04.50      4.38m  3 
 12 Gomez, Zoe                 9 Pittsford Su          13-10.75      4.23m  1 
 13 Presicci, Anna            10 Penfield              13-10.25      4.22m  2 
 14 Bishop, Brooke            12 Williamson C          13-10.00      4.21m  2 
 15 Pearce, Cassidy            9 Rush-Henriet          13-07.50      4.15m  1 
 16 Powell, Claire            12 Pittsford Me          13-02.25      4.01m  2 
 17 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.75      4.00m  2 
 18 Grasshoff, Janne          12 Holley Centr          13-01.50      4.00m  2 
 19 Hofer, Elizabeth          12 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.00      3.98m  2 
 19 Gregg, Kaitlyn             9 Rush-Henriet          13-01.00      3.98m  1 
 21 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua           13-00.50      3.97m  3 
 22 Schmit, Lauren            12 Geneva                13-00.25      3.96m  2 
 23 Groff, Kylie              10 Canandaigua           13-00.00      3.96m  2 
 24 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          12-10.50      3.92m  2 
 25 Brown, Grace              10 Webster Thom          12-07.00      3.83m  1 
 25 Milan, Savannah           11 North Rose-W          12-07.00      3.83m  1 
 27 Walters, Haylee            9 Marion                12-06.75      3.82m  1 
 28 Fremouw, Madison           9 Clyde-Savann          12-06.50      3.82m  1 
 29 Mickey, Kelly             11 Oakfield/Elb          12-05.75      3.80m  1 
 30 DeMarco, Jackie           10 Marion                12-05.50      3.79m  1 
 31 Warfle, Sierra            10 Oakfield/Elb          11-06.75      3.52m  1 
 32 Varailli, Paige            9 Clyde-Savann          11-05.25      3.48m  1 
 -- Passalaquq, Sydney        12 Midlakes                  FOUL             3 
 -- Kruger, Abrianna          12 Holley Centr              FOUL             2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 36-08.50  5/12/2017   Colleen Eckl, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr          36-04.00     11.07m  3  10   
  2 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          35-00.00     10.66m  3   8   
  3 Carlson, Shelby           12 Oakfield/Elb          34-03.75     10.45m  3   6   
  4 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr          33-01.00     10.08m  3   4   
  5 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr          32-04.75      9.87m  3   1.50
  5 Ivey, Addie               12 Pittsford Su          32-04.75      9.87m  3   1.50
  7 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes              32-03.00      9.82m  3 
  8 Porter, Isabelle          12 Red Jacket            31-11.50      9.74m  3 
  9 Haws, Hannah              12 Williamson C          31-05.50      9.58m  2 
 10 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes              31-05.25      9.58m  2 
 11 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          30-05.75      9.29m  3 
 12 Gelb, Kaitlyn             12 Pittsford Me          30-03.00      9.22m  2 
 13 White, Jasmine            11 Lockport              30-00.00      9.14m  2 
 14 Richardson, Alexandra      9 Pittsford Su          29-10.00      9.09m  2 
 15 Nwugwo, Ijeoma            11 Victor Centr          29-08.00      9.04m  2 
 16 Gregg, Kaitlyn             9 Rush-Henriet          29-02.75      8.90m  2 
 17 Wall, Natalie             11 Canandaigua           28-10.00      8.78m  1 
 18 Mack, Christina           12 Pittsford Me          28-07.00      8.71m  2 
 19 Norris, Eva               10 North Rose-W          28-06.50      8.69m  2 
 20 Park, Keren               11 Rush-Henriet          28-04.75      8.65m  1 
 21 Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.00      8.35m  1 
 22 Penird, Anna               9 Red Jacket            26-09.25      8.15m  1 
 23 Butler, Sage               9 Marion                26-08.00      8.12m  1 
 24 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.00      8.07m  1 
 25 Harrington, Sarah         11 Holley Centr          26-00.50      7.93m  1 
 -- Schaffert, Samantha       11 Lockport                  FOUL             2 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 37-00.50  2011        Tyra Jones, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Pointer, Skylar           10 Lockport              33-01.00     10.08m  3  10   
  2 VerPlank, Nicole          12 Marion                30-08.00      9.34m  3   8   
  3 Collazo, Morgan           11 Victor Centr          30-05.75      9.29m  3   6   
  4 Hart, Mara                11 Webster Schr          30-03.25      9.22m  3   4   
  5 Young, Shemaiah           12 Pittsford Me          29-02.75      8.90m  3   2   
  6 Watkins, Anya             10 Webster Schr          28-06.75      8.70m  3   1   
  7 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann          28-01.25      8.56m  3 
  8 Rumpf, Christina          11 Pittsford Su          26-10.00      8.17m  3 
  9 St. John, Maddie          10 Holley Centr          26-08.25      8.13m  3 
 10 Powell, Claire            12 Pittsford Me          26-05.75      8.07m  3 
 11 Vanlare, Jillian           9 Williamson C          26-03.00      8.00m  1 
 12 Alexander, Annie          10 Williamson C          26-01.00      7.95m  2 
 13 Kinzie, Caitlyn           12 Lockport              25-04.00      7.72m  3 
 14 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace          25-00.00      7.62m  2 
 15 Singh, Persian            11 North Rose-W          24-11.50      7.60m  2 
 16 Aponte, Trinity           11 Oakfield/Elb          24-01.75      7.35m  2 
 17 Bryant, Chanya            11 Rush-Henriet          24-01.50      7.35m  1 
 18 Schichler, Emonie         10 Oakfield/Elb          24-00.75      7.33m  1 
 19 Galloway, Hannah          12 Midlakes              23-11.00      7.28m  2 
 20 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace          23-10.50      7.27m  2 
 21 Williams, Maria           11 Canandaigua           23-09.50      7.25m  2 
 22 Stratton, Sarah           11 Canandaigua           23-09.00      7.23m  1 
 23 Martini, Emilee           10 Rush-Henriet          23-08.00      7.21m  2 
 24 Cinquegrana, Marsala       9 Clyde-Savann          23-02.00      7.06m  1 
 25 Farraraccio, McKenzee     10 Red Jacket            22-11.50      6.99m  2 
 26 Ruhland, Trina            11 Webster Thom          22-11.25      6.99m  1 
 27 May, Jenna                10 Red Jacket            21-09.50      6.64m  1 
 28 Merrill, Allison          10 Penfield              21-07.00      6.57m  1 
 29 Reid, Lanasia             10 Pittsford Su          21-03.00      6.47m  2 
 30 Mendoza, Alex             10 Holley Centr          19-07.00      5.96m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 121-02  5/12/2016   Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann             92-04     28.14m  3  10   
  2 Watkins, Anya             10 Webster Schr             89-00     27.12m  3   8   
  3 Kinzie, Caitlyn           12 Lockport                 87-07     26.69m  3   6   
  4 Pointer, Skylar           10 Lockport                 85-03     25.98m  3   4   
  5 Singh, Persian            11 North Rose-W             82-04     25.09m  3   2   
  6 Collazo, Morgan           11 Victor Centr             78-06     23.92m  1   1   
  7 Schichler, Emonie         10 Oakfield/Elb             77-07     23.64m  2 
  8 Hart, Mara                11 Webster Schr             75-09     23.08m  3 
  9 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace             74-02     22.60m  3 
 10 VerPlank, Nicole          12 Marion                   73-11     22.52m  3 
 11 Stebbins, Hannah          12 Pittsford Me             73-00     22.25m  3 
 12 Klimow, Skyler             9 Webster Thom             72-08     22.14m  3 
 13 Martini, Emilee           10 Rush-Henriet             72-02     21.99m  2 
 14 Young, Shemaiah           12 Pittsford Me             72-00     21.94m  3 
 15 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace             71-00     21.64m  2 
 15 Orbaker, Aurora            9 Marcus Whitm             71-00     21.64m  2 
 17 Nixon, Melissa            12 Pittsford Su             69-11     21.31m  3 
 18 Galloway, Hannah          12 Midlakes                 69-06     21.18m  2 
 19 Hendrix, Shalyah          11 Geneva                   69-00     21.03m  2 
 20 Ruhland, Trina            11 Webster Thom             68-04     20.82m  1 
 21 Jackson, Paylah           11 Rush-Henriet             67-08     20.62m  2 
 22 Stratton, Sarah           11 Canandaigua              66-08     20.32m  2 
 23 Reid, Lanasia             10 Pittsford Su             64-11     19.78m  1 
 24 English, Mary              9 Red Jacket               64-01     19.53m  1 
 25 May, Jenna                10 Red Jacket               63-04     19.30m  2 
 26 Merrill, Allison          10 Penfield                 62-10     19.15m  2 
 27 Jorolemon, Jaclyn          9 Canandaigua              62-05     19.02m  2 
 28 St. John, Maddie          10 Holley Centr             60-07     18.46m  1 
 29 Cinquegrana, Marsala       9 Clyde-Savann             57-00     17.37m  1 
 30 Vanlare, Jillian           9 Williamson C             51-08     15.74m  1 
 31 Selvek, Mikayla           10 Marcus Whitm             49-10     15.18m  1 
 32 Werth, Miah               10 Oakfield/Elb             47-08     14.52m  1 
 33 Burggraaff, Brieanna      10 Williamson C             44-05     13.53m  1 
 -- Mendoza, Alex             10 Holley Centr              FOUL             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 2:33.43  5/11/2018   Erika Newcomb, Pittsford Su               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roetker, Abby             11 Webster Thom           2:39.83     575
  2 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet           2:40.45     568
  3 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo               2:41.12     560
  4 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket             2:44.49     522
  5 Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me           2:46.97     496
  6 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm           2:48.66     478
  7 Weidel, Kelly              9 Lockport               2:51.31     450
  8 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace           2:51.86     444
  9 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                 2:54.02     423
 10 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr           2:55.28     410
 11 Augello, Taylor           10 Oakfield/Elb           2:55.86     405
 12 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su           2:58.14     383
 13 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr           3:00.08     364
 14 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua            3:03.79     331
 15 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes               3:14.64     241
 16 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                  3:18.76     211
 17 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra           3:20.43     199
 18 Kornne, Yaa               10 Penfield               3:32.50     123
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 16.04  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               16.18   3    692
  2 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                   17.94   1    495
  3 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    18.18   1    470
  4 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo                 18.21   1    467
  5 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet             18.27   3    461
  6 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua              18.43   3    445
  7 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr             18.66   1    423
  8 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             18.76   2    413
  9 Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me             19.07   3    384
 10 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm             19.10   2    381
 11 Roetker, Abby             11 Webster Thom             19.36   1    357
 12 Weidel, Kelly              9 Lockport                 19.85   1    315
 13 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace             20.26   2    281
 14 Kornne, Yaa               10 Penfield                 20.43   1    268
 15 Augello, Taylor           10 Oakfield/Elb             21.60   3    183
 16 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                 21.98   2    159
 17 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra             22.34   2    137
 18 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su             22.95   3    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.62m  5/12/2017   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Roetker, Abby             11 Webster Thom             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Weidel, Kelly              9 Lockport                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 15 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Kornne, Yaa               10 Penfield                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Augello, Taylor           10 Oakfield/Elb             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 18 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 5.06m  5/12/2016   Tylea McCarthy-Walker, Williamson C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet             4.55m   14-11.25    441
  2 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             4.50m   14-09.25    428
  3 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               4.29m   14-01.00    376
  4 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                   4.24m   13-11.00    364
  5 Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me             4.18m   13-08.75    350
  6 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr             4.11m   13-06.00    333
  7 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm             4.08m   13-04.75    326
  8 Roetker, Abby             11 Webster Thom             4.05m   13-03.50    319
  9 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo                 4.03m   13-02.75    315
 10 Augello, Taylor           10 Oakfield/Elb             3.96m   13-00.00    299
 11 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su             3.95m   12-11.50    296
 12 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra             3.92m   12-10.50    290
 13 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua              3.77m   12-04.50    257
 13 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                 3.77m   12-04.50    257
 15 Weidel, Kelly              9 Lockport                 3.59m   11-09.50    218
 16 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace             3.47m   11-04.75    194
 17 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    3.34m   10-11.50    168
 18 Kornne, Yaa               10 Penfield                 2.88m    9-05.50     87
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 9.76m  5/12/2016   Hannah Pendleton, North Rose-W              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                   9.51m   31-02.50    497
  2 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             7.43m   24-04.50    363
  3 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               7.14m   23-05.25    344
  4 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet             6.70m   21-11.75    316
  5 Kornne, Yaa               10 Penfield                 6.61m   21-08.25    310
  6 Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me             6.52m   21-04.75    304
  7 Roetker, Abby             11 Webster Thom             6.37m   20-10.75    295
  8 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo                 6.36m   20-10.50    294
  9 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    6.35m   20-10.00    294
 10 Augello, Taylor           10 Oakfield/Elb             6.12m   20-01.00    279
 11 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra             5.98m   19-07.50    270
 12 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm             5.96m   19-06.75    269
 13 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua              5.71m   18-09.00    253
 14 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su             5.70m   18-08.50    252
 15 Weidel, Kelly              9 Lockport                 5.68m   18-07.75    251
 16 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr             5.47m   17-11.50    238
 17 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                 4.99m   16-04.50    208
 18 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace             4.25m   13-11.50    162
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: !  2814  5/12/2016   Tylea McCarthy-Walker, Williamson C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket                2468      10   
  2 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                    2260       8   
  3 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet              2165       6   
  4 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr              2156       4   
  5 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo                  2065       2   
  6 Roetker, Abby             11 Webster Thom              1975       1   
  7 Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me              1913     
  8 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm              1883     
  9 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua               1767     
 10 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr              1735     
 11 Weidel, Kelly              9 Lockport                  1613     
 12 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                     1522     
 13 Augello, Taylor           10 Oakfield/Elb              1497     
 14 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace              1460     
 15 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra              1377     
 16 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                  1294     
 17 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su              1232     
 18 Kornne, Yaa               10 Penfield                  1119     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 10.83  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jalyn              12 Lockport                 11.28   6  10   
  2 Baker, Rushawn            10 Victor Centr             11.63   6   8   
  3 Williams, Clyde           11 Pittsford Me             11.64   6   6   
  4 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes                 11.65   6   4   
  5 Ryan, Liam                11 Geneva                   11.67   6   2   
  6 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                   11.81   5   1   
  7 Bowden, III, Charles      11 Rush-Henriet             11.85   3 
  8 Shay, Brenden             12 Canandaigua              12.06   5 
  9 Cotton, Caleb             10 Pittsford Me             12.09   5 
 10 Smallcomb, Sean           10 Webster Thom             12.11   4 
 11 Russell, Aidan            11 Canandaigua              12.12   5 
 12 Dillon, Colton            11 Oakfield/Elb             12.18   5 
 13 Rizzo, Chase              11 Red Jacket               12.23   5 
 14 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm             12.25   4 
 15 Magans-Merrick, Tyler     11 Pittsford Su             12.26   6 
 16 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra             12.28   2 
 17 Cervantes, Roger          12 North Rose-W             12.32   3 
 18 Wilson, Dedrick           12 Victor Centr             12.33   6 
 19 McCann, Cameron           10 North Rose-W             12.37   4 
 20 Vance, Dylan               8 Wayne Centra             12.39   4 
 21 Shoemaker, Ryan           11 Midlakes                 12.43   2 
 22 Plath, Aaron              11 Oakfield/Elb             12.43   3 
 23 Couperus, Tyler           10 Marion                   12.43   4 
 24 Johnson, Derek            10 Penfield                 12.45   4 
 25 Shengulette, Nick         12 Webster Thom             12.49   3 
 26 Fowler, Alex               9 Clyde-Savann             12.50   3 
 27 Sloan, Mateo               8 Palmyra-Mace             12.55   1 
 28 Di Stefano, Filippo       12 Pittsford Su             12.59   3 
 29 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                   12.61   4 
 30 Hill, Antwaan             12 Lockport                 12.73   4 
 31 Garcia, Justin            10 Waterloo                 12.76   2 
 32 Markajani, Jackson         9 Rush-Henriet             13.07   3 
 33 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             13.41   1 
 34 Cahoon, Nash              12 Williamson C             13.42   1 
 35 Morales, Emanuel          12 Williamson C             13.51   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 22.34  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Malik             12 Lockport                 22.39   6  10   
  2 Dean, Jonah               12 Webster Thom             22.90   6   8   
  3 Thompson, Collin          10 Lockport                 23.32   6   6   
  4 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes                 23.90   5   4   
  5 Rizzo, Chase              11 Red Jacket               24.01   5   2   
  6 Boldrin, Bryan             9 Canandaigua              24.22   5   1   
  7 Bowden, III, Charles      11 Rush-Henriet             24.49   4 
  8 McNally, Michael          10 Webster Thom             24.60   4 
  9 Purcell, Roger            10 Victor Centr             24.69   4 
 10 Disabato, Matthew         12 Victor Centr             24.76   5 
 11 Gavette, Ryan              9 Canandaigua              24.77   5 
 12 Bourcy, John              11 Penfield                 24.79   6 
 13 Singletary, OJ             8 Rush-Henriet             24.91   4 
 14 Kozan, Alex               11 Penfield                 24.92   5 
 15 LaRocca, Jake              9 Pittsford Me             25.05   4 
 16 Boothby, Eli               9 Webster Schr             25.28   5 
 17 Gramling, Malik           11 Geneva                   25.33   2 
 18 Bachman, Justin           11 North Rose-W             25.45   3 
 19 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                   25.57   2 
 20 Fowler, Alex               9 Clyde-Savann             25.94   3 
 21 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                 25.95   4 
 22 Bartholomew, Zack         10 Oakfield/Elb             26.01   3 
 23 Hendee, Scott             12 Pittsford Su             26.11   3 
 24 Cotton, Isaiah            11 Pittsford Me             26.33   3 
 25 Vought, Henry              9 Pittsford Su             26.49   3 
 26 Fischer, Jonathon         10 Waterloo                 26.97   2 
 27 Rouland, Ashton           10 Palmyra-Mace             27.13   1 
 28 Hamill, Michael           10 Marion                   27.62   2 
 29 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm             27.87   2 
 30 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace             27.90   2 
 31 Hillegeer, Tucker          9 Williamson C             28.34   2 
 32 Cahoon, Nash              12 Williamson C             28.85   2 
 33 Stoll, Michael            10 Holley Centr             29.70   1 
 34 Vienna, Mason              9 Red Jacket               29.85   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 48.65  2014        Carnell Noble, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Malik             12 Lockport                 49.19   5  10   
  2 Dean, Jonah               12 Webster Thom             50.25   5   8   
  3 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             51.54   5   6   
  4 Rizzo, Chase              11 Red Jacket               52.05   4   4   
  5 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                   52.12   4   2   
  6 Samuels, Silas            10 Rush-Henriet             53.32   4   1   
  7 Johnston, Colin           10 Pittsford Me             53.58   5 
  8 Disabato, Matthew         12 Victor Centr             53.82   5 
  9 Weber, Rye                11 Geneva                   54.12   3 
 10 Spingler, Ryan            11 Midlakes                 54.28   5 
 11 Dingwall, Jonathan        11 Webster Thom             54.42   4 
 12 Aalberg, Herman           12 Lockport                 54.51   4 
 13 Pray, Noah                11 Webster Schr             54.53   4 
 14 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                 54.62   3 
 15 Denning, Andrew           11 Pittsford Me             54.79   3 
 16 Conklin, Jeremy           11 Pittsford Su             54.98   3 
 17 Bourcy, John              11 Penfield                 55.09   5 
 18 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                   55.09   2 
 19 Reed-Corcoran, Blake      12 Canandaigua              55.33   3 
 20 Hunter, Nasir              9 Rush-Henriet             55.41   3 
 21 Johnston, Nicholas        11 Pittsford Su             55.90   3 
 22 Thomas, Grant             12 Canandaigua              56.18   3 
 23 Kozan, Alex               11 Penfield                 56.67   2 
 24 Swartele, Gage            11 Marcus Whitm             57.24   2 
 25 Hoy, Alex                 11 Oakfield/Elb             58.45   2 
 26 Allen, Noah               10 Palmyra-Mace             59.66   1 
 27 Anauo, Mark               12 Oakfield/Elb             59.68   2 
 28 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.91   2 
 29 Lavender, William         12 Holley Centr           1:02.12   1 
 30 Hillegeer, Tucker          9 Williamson C           1:02.55   1 
 31 Rivera, Jose              10 Waterloo               1:02.89   1 
 32 Kuhl, Jake                11 Williamson C           1:04.31   1 
 33 Blackmar, Scott           11 Red Jacket             1:14.55   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:55.21  5/15/2015   Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr           1:56.80   5  10   
  2 Dertinger, Ben            12 Webster Schr           1:59.93   5   8   
  3 Bremer, Conrad            12 Victor Centr           2:01.02   5   6   
  4 Saysamone, Jonathan       12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.27   5   4   
  5 Ward, Nick                11 Webster Thom           2:03.12   5   2   
  6 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                 2:03.85   5   1   
  7 Powley, Lucas             11 Lockport               2:04.46   4 
  8 Trawick, Alex             12 Pittsford Me           2:05.11   4 
  9 Sauter, Collin            10 Penfield               2:05.57   4 
 10 Ferraro, Josh             11 Lockport               2:06.85   4 
 11 Rosero, Ben               12 Pittsford Me           2:07.13   4 
 12 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                 2:07.38   5 
 13 Spingler, Ryan            11 Midlakes               2:08.61   5 
 14 Green, Michael            11 Penfield               2:08.92   4 
 15 Fowler, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           2:10.66   3 
 16 Owen, Jasper              10 Pittsford Su           2:11.24   3 
 17 Langton, Matthew          12 Webster Thom           2:11.43   4 
 18 Wang, William             11 Pittsford Su           2:11.49   3 
 19 Frink, Owen               12 Wayne Centra           2:11.70   3 
 20 Jules, Jeamar             10 Geneva                 2:11.94   2 
 21 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C           2:12.76   3 
 22 Benito, Miguel            11 Red Jacket             2:14.94   2 
 23 Croft, Aidan              10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.86   2 
 24 Norkus, Jack              10 Red Jacket             2:15.96   2 
 25 Bay, Jackson               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:17.62   2 
 26 McMullen, Matt            11 Canandaigua            2:17.65   4 
 27 Ventura, Giovanni         12 Geneva                 2:17.75   3 
 28 Adamescu, Thomas          12 Canandaigua            2:19.26   3 
 29 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb           2:25.81   2 
 30 LaPlant, Jesse             9 Williamson C           2:29.91   1 
 31 Cornelius, Aiden          11 Oakfield/Elb           2:31.62   1 
 32 Chagoya, Eduardo           9 Clyde-Savann           2:35.06   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:20.79  5/12/2016   Isaac Goodman, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                 4:37.95   2  10   
  2 Cuestas, Jonah            10 Penfield               4:40.95   2   8   
  3 Abrahim, Kenneth          12 Pittsford Me           4:42.45   2   6   
  4 Jones, John               12 Wayne Centra           4:43.54   2   4   
  5 Woodworth, Matt           11 Victor Centr           4:44.89   2   2   
  6 Mott, Kyle                12 Oakfield/Elb           4:45.35   2   1   
  7 White, Owen               11 Lockport               4:45.74   2 
  8 Bertrand, Carter          12 Webster Thom           4:46.12   2 
  9 Hodgson, Rylan            11 Pittsford Su           4:48.19   2 
 10 Adamescu, Thomas          12 Canandaigua            4:49.95   2 
 11 Hackett, Evan             11 Pittsford Me           4:52.31   2 
 12 Sullo, Jon                10 Webster Schr           4:52.38   2 
 13 Black, Nathan             12 Victor Centr           4:54.11   2 
 14 Carpenter, Mitchell       12 Webster Thom           4:55.96   2 
 15 Luc, Alex                 12 Rush-Henriet           4:58.66   2 
 16 McLaughlin, Andrew        12 Lockport               4:59.99   1 
 17 Cobos, Ethan              11 Canandaigua            5:00.14   1 
 18 Fowler, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           5:01.55   2 
 19 Adamson, Gabe             10 Rush-Henriet           5:02.36   2 
 20 Simonetti, Lucas          12 Pittsford Su           5:03.05   2 
 21 Munger, Nick              11 Oakfield/Elb           5:03.05   1 
 22 Mady, Nicolas             11 Penfield               5:04.84   2 
 23 Rook, Daniel               9 Wayne Centra           5:04.94   1 
 24 Green, Kyle               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.10   1 
 25 Lindsay, Connor           12 Webster Schr           5:10.01   1 
 26 Jackson, Jaheim           10 Geneva                 5:11.19   1 
 27 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm           5:13.23   1 
 28 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes               5:16.56   1 
 29 Ventura, Giovanni         12 Geneva                 5:19.13   2 
 30 Lonneville, Jason         10 Marion                 5:19.73   1 
 31 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace           5:21.92   1 
 32 Clemons, Dylan             9 Holley Centr           5:25.72   1 
 33 Raes, Evan                 9 Midlakes               5:29.23   1 
 34 Hansen, Timothy            9 Marcus Whitm           5:39.84   1 
 35 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               5:42.81   1 
 36 DeRoo, Zach                9 North Rose-W           6:07.97   1 
 37 Gasparri, Isaac            9 Williamson C           6:36.38   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 9:39.63  5/15/2015   Nathan Lawler, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doran, Jackson            10 Lockport               9:57.02   2  10   
  2 Hall, Zack                10 Oakfield/Elb           9:59.20   2   8   
  3 Cox, Drew                  9 Pittsford Me          10:04.41   2   6   
  4 Killip, Sean              12 Webster Schr          10:06.65   2   4   
  5 Schoen, Austin            10 Webster Thom          10:10.73   2   2   
  6 Prendergast, Liam         11 Marcus Whitm          10:16.33   2   1   
  7 Royston, Aidan            10 Marcus Whitm          10:17.50   2 
  8 Nicosia, Brandon          12 Webster Schr          10:19.17   2 
  9 Hentschel, Tim            10 Rush-Henriet          10:30.73   2 
 10 Taylor, Matthew           10 Pittsford Su          10:31.35   2 
 11 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo              10:36.06   2 
 12 Bobrow, Noah              12 Pittsford Su          10:39.56   2 
 13 Schenkel, Colby            9 Pittsford Me          10:40.49   2 
 14 Yurkovich, Alex           11 Rush-Henriet          10:44.21   2 
 15 Raduns, Ben               10 Victor Centr          10:49.75   2 
 16 Currie, Kenny              9 Lockport              10:58.82   2 
 17 Geoca, Zachery            11 Penfield              11:00.63   1 
 18 Munger, Nick              11 Oakfield/Elb          11:03.59   1 
 19 Smith, Adam               10 Palmyra-Mace          11:04.43   1 
 20 Tyler, Zachary            10 Penfield              11:12.88   1 
 21 Schreiber, Adam           12 Williamson C          11:14.18   1 
 22 Benito, Miguel            11 Red Jacket            11:14.79   1 
 23 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra          11:20.93   1 
 24 Broikou, Misha            12 Webster Thom          11:21.20   1 
 25 Frisbee, Ryan             12 Waterloo              11:24.59   1 
 26 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes              11:33.57   1 
 27 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     12 Marion                11:44.40   1 
 28 Coen DE Peck, Milo        10 Geneva                11:46.82   1 
 29 Kulp, Nate                10 Victor Centr          11:56.02   1 
 30 Johnson, Vincent          12 Geneva                11:56.58   1 
 31 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam       10 Marion                12:22.79   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 14.95  5/11/2018   Michael Bayley, Victor Centr                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabalski, Kevin           11 Webster Thom             15.55   5  10   
  2 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C             15.95   5   8   
  3 Tillotson, AJ             12 Victor Centr             16.01   5   6   
  4 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua              16.16   5   4   
  5 Caubang, Tranx            11 Lockport                 16.25   5   2   
  6 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                   16.30   4   1   
  7 Gloskey, Jackson           9 Webster Thom             16.32   4 
  8 Shelton, Larente          11 Lockport                 16.64   5 
  9 Anderson, Peter           10 Pittsford Me             16.66   4 
 10 Coates, Zachary           12 Red Jacket               16.73   4 
 11 Tripp, Jacob              11 Penfield                 16.98   5 
 12 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm             17.32   4 
 13 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C             17.47   4 
 14 Romanofsky, Nicholas      12 Webster Schr             17.89   5 
 15 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr             17.94   4 
 16 Black, Carter             10 Pittsford Me             18.01   3 
 17 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace             18.03   4 
 18 Anderson, Jacob           11 Red Jacket               18.71   3 
 19 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                   18.78   3 
 20 Wallace, Skye             10 Palmyra-Mace             19.02   3 
 21 DiSalvo, Dan              10 Canandaigua              19.07   3 
 22 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                   19.10   2 
 23 Phommachamh, Daniel       10 Rush-Henriet             19.19   1 
 24 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb             19.43   2 
 25 Gregg, Obadiah            11 North Rose-W             19.52   3 
 26 Maier, Dylan              12 Oakfield/Elb             19.52   2 
 27 Jenkins, Jaylen           12 Geneva                   19.96   3 
 28 Romanofsky, Alex           9 Webster Schr             20.08   2 
 29 Donnelly, Connor           9 Clyde-Savann             20.20   3 
 30 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su             20.79   2 
 31 Cottman, Isaiah           12 Waterloo                 21.53   1 
 32 Lavender, William         12 Holley Centr             22.37   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 55.43  5/11/2018   Jacob Schmid, Wayne Centra                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, AJ             12 Victor Centr             58.09   4  10   
  2 Ryan, Liam                11 Geneva                   58.25   4   8   
  3 Hatami, Neaque            11 Penfield                 58.95   4   6   
  4 Caubang, Tranx            11 Lockport                 59.46   4   4   
  5 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C             59.98   4   2   
  6 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm           1:01.44   4   1   
  7 Haak, Anthony             11 Lockport               1:01.58   3 
  8 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.73   3 
  9 Tripp, Jacob              11 Penfield               1:02.11   4 
 10 Abel, Jake                12 Marcus Whitm           1:02.82   4 
 11 Thiele, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me           1:03.18   3 
 12 Coates, Zachary           12 Red Jacket             1:03.35   3 
 13 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb           1:03.83   3 
 14 Mauro, Matthew            10 Pittsford Me           1:04.10   3 
 15 Roberts, Kalen            11 North Rose-W           1:04.45   3 
 16 DiSalvo, Dan              10 Canandaigua            1:04.86   3 
 17 Cristales, Ayden          10 Williamson C           1:04.94   2 
 18 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr           1:05.03   2 
 19 Vater, Kaelin              9 Pittsford Su           1:08.54   2 
 20 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                 1:08.62   2 
 21 Conti, Jack               11 Webster Thom           1:10.63   1 
 22 Aminalhaq, Murtaza        10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.52   2 
 23 Donnelly, Connor           9 Clyde-Savann           1:11.75   2 
 24 Button, Dylan             12 Marion                 1:12.43   1 
 25 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.13   1 
 26 Stoll, Michael            10 Holley Centr           1:13.21   1 
 27 Cottman, Isaiah           12 Waterloo               1:19.23   1 
 28 Romanofsky, Alex           9 Webster Schr           1:21.02   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:51.41  5/11/2018   Sam Lawler, Pittsford Me                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMullen, Matt            11 Canandaigua            9:54.58   10   
  2 Hall, Garrett             11 Penfield              10:31.05    8   
  3 King, Ryan                11 North Rose-W          10:35.86    6   
  4 Valentine, Nico            9 Pittsford Me          10:37.70    4   
  5 Baker, Sam                10 Pittsford Su          10:42.88    2   
  6 Smith, James              11 Pittsford Me          10:44.29    1   
  7 Urbanski, Ryan            12 Lockport              10:49.83  
  8 Connolly, Colin           11 Lockport              10:53.48  
  9 Urban, Shane              12 Victor Centr          10:55.73  
 10 Lazzaro, Connor           12 Webster Thom          10:59.70  
 11 Baker, Henry              10 Pittsford Su          11:02.98  
 12 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra          11:08.55  
 13 Campana, Vincent          11 Penfield              11:26.83  
 14 Crouch, Matt              11 Midlakes              11:41.28  
 15 Merges, Henry             10 Victor Centr          11:46.21  
 16 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm          11:56.17  
 17 Hill, Brock               10 Red Jacket            11:59.82  
 18 Morissette, Patrick       10 Webster Schr          12:02.54  
 19 Dunstan, Bennett           9 Wayne Centra          12:12.84  
 20 Hosbach, Matt             10 Marion                12:47.50  
 21 Pagorek, Jameson          12 Red Jacket            13:20.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 42.92  5/15/2015   Lockport, Lockport                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                      45.88   3  10   
     1) Shay, Brenden 12                2) Gavette, Ryan 9                
     3) Boldrin, Bryan 9                4) Russell, Aidan 11              
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 46.02   3   8   
     1) LaRocca, Jake 9                 2) Cotton, Caleb 10               
     3) Williams, Clyde 11              4) Westfall, Jackson 12           
  3 Geneva  'A'                                           46.07   3   6   
     1) Jenkins, Jaylen 12              2) Moore, Carlton 12              
     3) Ryan, Liam 11                   4) Reid, Dante 12                 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.13   3   4   
     1) Purcell, Roger 10               2) Wilson, Dedrick 12             
     3) Baker, Rushawn 10               4) Fiorica, Max 10                
  5 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               47.16   2   2   
     1) Murray, Caleb 10                2) Cervantes, Roger 12            
     3) Bachman, Justin 11              4) McCann, Cameron 10             
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   47.19   3   1   
     1) Leverett, Tim 11                2) Smallcomb, Sean 10             
     3) Harding, Jack 12                4) McNally, Michael 10            
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             48.09   2 
     1) Magans-Merrick, Tyler 11        2) Lewis, Jamal 10                
     3) Di Stefano, Filippo 12          4) Pierce, William 12             
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.27   2 
     1) Fischette, Alex 10              2) Hunter, Nasir 9                
     3) L'Esperance, Jaaron 10          4) Markajani, Jackson 9           
  9 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    49.07   1 
     1) Hoy, Alex 11                    2) Dobson, Parker 9               
     3) Bartholomew, Zack 10            4) Plath, Aaron 11                
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                               49.54   2 
     1) Fernaays, Ryan 11               2) Konstantinou, George 12        
     3) Belmont, Joe 12                 4) Cristales, Ayden 10            
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Bullock, Cody 12                2) Sloan, Mateo 8                 
     3) Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian 10      4) Gravili, Mattia 12             
 -- Lockport  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Thompson, Collin 10             2) Brooks, Malik 12               
     3) Haak, Anthony 11                4) Jones, Jalyn 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 3:26.24  5/12/2017   Lockport, Lockport                        
                         A Perilli, M Brooks, C Doran, T White             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                       3:32.75   3  10   
     1) Jones, Jalyn 12                 2) Thompson, Collin 10            
     3) Caubang, Tranx 11               4) Brooks, Malik 12               
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:37.33   3   8   
     1) Dean, Jonah 12                  2) Gabalski, Kevin 11             
     3) Dingwall, Jonathan 11           4) Langton, Matthew 12            
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:41.71   3   6   
     1) Johnston, Colin 10              2) Denning, Andrew 11             
     3) Rosero, Ben 12                  4) Mauro, Matthew 10              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:43.90   3   4   
     1) Tripp, Jacob 11                 2) Bourcy, John 11                
     3) Hatami, Neaque 11               4) Klembczyk, Jordan 12           
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:45.74   3   2   
     1) Samuels, Silas 10               2) Saysamone, Jonathan 12         
     3) Hunter, Nasir 9                 4) Truong, Kyle 11                
  6 Marion  'A'                                         3:48.09   2   1   
     1) Brewington, Mack 10             2) LaRock, Shawn 12               
     3) Szostak, Braeden 12             4) Walker, Jeff 11                
  7 Geneva  'A'                                         3:48.16   2 
     1) Ventura, Giovanni 12            2) Jules, Jeamar 10               
     3) Jackson, Jaheim 10              4) Weber, Rye 11                  
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:49.27   3 
     1) Dertinger, Ben 12               2) Lyons, Lucas 12                
     3) Pray, Noah 11                   4) Sullo, Jon 10                  
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:49.40   2 
     1) Conklin, Jeremy 11              2) Johnston, Nicholas 11          
     3) Hendee, Scott 12                4) Badre, Joseph 11               
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:15.83   1 
     1) Crane, Owen 9                   2) Bay, Jackson 9                 
     3) Warner, Joseph 11               4) Sloan, Mateo 8                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:55.49  5/12/2017   Victor Central, Victor Centr              
                         N Bellavia, H Braun, C Preston, A Schmuhl         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:54.35   10   
     1) Prendergast, Liam 11            2) Royston, Aidan 10              
     3) Lyons, Alex 12                  4) Abel, Jake 12                  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:54.48    8   
     1) Palumbo, Michael 9              2) Serling, Max 12                
     3) Trumble, Nathan 11              4) Gupton, Nathan 10              
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:00.68    6   
     1) Bonkinkere, Vickrum 11          2) Yacano, Skyler 8               
     3) Wang, William 11                4) Owen, Jasper 10                
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:07.76    4   
  5 Lockport  'A'                                       9:11.48    2   
     1) Haak, Anthony 11                2) Nowicki, Jesse 9               
     3) Dean, Marcel 10                 4) Ross, Ramsey 11                
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:30.78    1   
     1) Sumarsono, Timothy 9            2) Schrader, John 10              
     3) Sherman, Cort 11                4) Walker, Trevor 10              
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:44.45  
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 12            2) Korherr, Chris 10              
     3) LaPlant, Jesse 9                4) Schreiber, Adam 12             
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:03.75  
     1) Croft, Aidan 10                 2) Griffin, Braden 9              
     3) McFadden, Marquel 9             4) Savage, Ethan 9                
  9 Geneva  'A'                                        11:30.47  
     1) Coen DE Peck, Milo 10           2) Jackson, Jaheim 10             
     3) Jules, Jeamar 10                4) Ventura, Giovanni 12           
 -- Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Venegas, Jose 9                 2) Anauo, Mark 12                 
     3) Coffey, Dawson 11               4) Gray, Noah 11                  
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Tyler, Zachary 10               2) Sauter, Collin 10              
     3) Mady, Nicolas 11                4) Green, Michael 11              
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  6-05  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Justin            12 Webster Schr           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Bachman, Justin           11 North Rose-W           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Dillon, Colton            11 Oakfield/Elb           5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  3 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                 5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Record, Matt              11 Red Jacket            J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Pray, Noah                11 Webster Schr           5-03.00      1.60m   0.33
  6 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su           5-03.00      1.60m   0.33
  6 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C           5-03.00      1.60m   0.33
  7 Hernandez, Melqui         10 Pittsford Me          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua           J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Jalloh, Hamid              9 Penfield              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Thiele, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Cooley, Jordan            12 Clyde-Savann          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 15 Vater, Kaelin              9 Pittsford Su           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Kell, Tyler                9 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Gavette, Ryan              9 Canandaigua            5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Richardson, Shannon       10 Lockport               5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Roberts, Kalen            11 North Rose-W           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Schildwaster, Ryan        10 Oakfield/Elb           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Rouland, Ashton           10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 Gloskey, Jackson           9 Webster Thom           4-09.00      1.44m 
 22 Cascia, Nick              11 Lockport               4-09.00      1.44m 
 24 Wood, Ethan               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Weldeslassie, Daniel       9 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 13-06  5/12/2017   Ben Twombly, Canandaigua                    
      Record: ! 13-06  2012        Ben Maxwll, Victor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Minnick, Jacob            11 Lockport              12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Anglum, Ryan              12 Penfield             J12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Harding, Jack             12 Webster Thom          12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 Pierce, William           12 Pittsford Su         J12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  6 Elia, Jordan              11 Pittsford Me          11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Romanofsky, Nicholas      12 Webster Schr         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Moran, Andrew             10 Lockport              10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Mott, Ty                  10 Oakfield/Elb           9-09.00      2.97m 
 10 Cobos, Ethan              11 Canandaigua            9-09.00      2.97m 
 10 Veno, Quinton             11 Webster Thom           9-09.00      2.97m 
 13 Kinsman, Parker           10 Penfield               9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Fischette, Alex           10 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Biedlingmaier, KJ         10 Holley Centr           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Cruz, Draven              11 Canandaigua            9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Maier, Dylan              12 Oakfield/Elb           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Mix, Johnathan             9 Pittsford Me           9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 LaBarge, Alex              9 Victor Centr           8-03.00      2.51m 
 21 Davis, Aaron              11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00      2.28m 
 21 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra           7-06.00      2.28m 
 21 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Bates, Kevin              12 Webster Schr                NH            
 -- Peck, Eric                10 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Guillo, Basile            10 Holley Centr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 22-03  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              22-02.25      6.76m  3  10   
  2 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          20-05.25      6.22m  3   8   
  3 Jenkins, Jaylen           12 Geneva                19-11.50      6.08m  3   6   
  4 Boldrin, Bryan             9 Canandaigua           19-05.50      5.93m  3   4   
  5 Johnson, Derek            10 Penfield              19-05.00      5.91m  3   2   
  6 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C          19-04.50      5.90m  3   1   
  7 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          19-02.00      5.84m  3 
  8 Gabalski, Kevin           11 Webster Thom          19-00.00      5.79m  2 
  9 West, Ean                 10 Pittsford Me          18-10.00      5.74m  3 
 10 Grimshaw, Anthony         12 Webster Schr          18-09.25      5.72m  2 
 11 Richardson, Shannon       10 Lockport              18-09.00      5.71m  2 
 12 Gloskey, Jackson           9 Webster Thom          18-08.75      5.70m  2 
 13 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          18-08.00      5.68m  2 
 14 Truong, Kyle              11 Rush-Henriet          18-06.50      5.65m  2 
 15 Cooley, Jordan            12 Clyde-Savann          18-00.25      5.49m  3 
 16 Thiele, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me          17-10.50      5.44m  3 
 17 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm          17-10.00      5.43m  2 
 18 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua           17-08.25      5.39m  3 
 19 McCann, Cameron           10 North Rose-W          17-06.00      5.33m  2 
 20 Shoemaker, Ryan           11 Midlakes              17-04.00      5.28m  2 
 21 Tran, Kai                  9 Lockport              17-03.00      5.25m  1 
 22 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          17-02.00      5.23m  2 
 23 Gregg, Obadiah            11 North Rose-W          16-10.00      5.13m  2 
 24 Rattray, Noah             11 Clyde-Savann          16-09.00      5.10m  2 
 24 Bernhardt, Tyler          12 Victor Centr          16-09.00      5.10m  2 
 26 Biedlingmaier, KJ         10 Holley Centr          16-07.00      5.05m  2 
 27 Di Stefano, Filippo       12 Pittsford Su          16-04.00      4.97m  3 
 28 L'Esperance, Jaaron       10 Rush-Henriet          16-00.75      4.89m  1 
 29 Buehler, Gavin            12 Williamson C          15-11.25      4.85m  1 
 30 Schildwaster, Ryan        10 Oakfield/Elb          15-09.25      4.80m  1 
 31 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          15-09.00      4.80m  1 
 32 Morgan, Liam               9 Marion                15-03.50      4.66m  1 
 33 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                15-02.00      4.62m  1 
 34 Guillo, Basile            10 Holley Centr          14-10.75      4.54m  1 
 35 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              14-08.00      4.47m  1 
 36 Baley, Tim                11 Red Jacket            14-05.00      4.39m  1 
 37 Schlagenhauf, Jordan       9 Oakfield/Elb          13-09.50      4.20m  1 
 38 Coles, Tyqwan              9 Geneva                12-07.00      3.83m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 44-09.50  5/15/2015   Cody Salvatore, Dundee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          45-05.00!    13.84m  3  10   
  2 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              44-11.25!    13.69m  3   8   
  3 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          40-04.25     12.29m  3   6   
  4 Dillon, Colton            11 Oakfield/Elb          39-09.50     12.12m  3   4   
  5 Mott, Ty                  10 Oakfield/Elb          39-04.00     11.98m  3   2   
  6 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          39-01.50     11.92m  3   1   
  7 Truong, Kyle              11 Rush-Henriet          38-11.50     11.87m  3 
  8 Shay, Brenden             12 Canandaigua           38-10.00     11.83m  3 
  9 West, Ean                 10 Pittsford Me          38-05.75     11.72m  3 
 10 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm          38-04.50     11.69m  2 
 10 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su          38-04.50     11.69m  3 
 12 Williams, Stephen         10 Canandaigua           37-08.25     11.48m  2 
 13 Cooley, Jordan            12 Clyde-Savann          37-03.75     11.37m  2 
 14 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm          37-02.00     11.32m  2 
 15 Vohland, Trip             11 Lockport              36-09.75     11.22m  2 
 16 Shelton, Larente          11 Lockport              36-09.25     11.20m  2 
 17 Gloskey, Jackson           9 Webster Thom          36-04.00     11.07m  2 
 18 Lumadue, Skylar           10 Clyde-Savann          36-03.00     11.04m  3 
 19 Anderson, Jacob           11 Red Jacket            36-01.00     10.99m  1 
 20 Record, Matt              11 Red Jacket            36-00.75     10.99m  2 
 21 Roberts, Kalen            11 North Rose-W          35-09.75     10.91m  1 
 22 Clar, Joe                 10 Victor Centr          35-06.50     10.83m  2 
 23 Detmer, Joey              12 Pittsford Me          35-05.00     10.79m  2 
 24 Biedlingmaier, KJ         10 Holley Centr          35-00.00     10.66m  1 
 25 Button, Dylan             12 Marion                34-05.50     10.50m  1 
 26 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          33-09.00     10.28m  1 
 27 Reed, Clayton              9 North Rose-W          33-06.00     10.21m  1 
 28 Shengulette, Nick         12 Webster Thom          33-05.00     10.18m  1 
 29 Dejesus, Miguel           11 Geneva                33-00.00     10.05m  1 
 30 Buehler, Gavin            12 Williamson C          32-10.00     10.00m  1 
 31 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                31-03.75      9.54m  1 
 32 Guillo, Basile            10 Holley Centr          28-11.50      8.82m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 57-10  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Greg          12 Victor Centr          53-06.00     16.30m  3  10   
  2 Smith, Sean               10 Webster Thom          46-00.50     14.03m  3   8   
  3 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace          43-00.50     13.11m  3   6   
  4 Kelly, Michael            12 Pittsford Me          41-02.00     12.54m  3   4   
  5 Folts, Robert             11 Webster Thom          40-09.00     12.42m  3   1.50
  5 Farnham, Nathan           12 Penfield              40-09.00     12.42m  3   1.50
  7 Rykert, Dylan             11 Oakfield/Elb          39-02.00     11.93m  3 
  8 Kasper, Kyle              11 North Rose-W          38-01.50     11.62m  3 
  9 Travers, Hayden           11 Rush-Henriet          38-01.00     11.60m  2 
 10 Carrol, Jacob             11 Rush-Henriet          37-11.00     11.55m  2 
 11 Mclean, Hunter            12 Holley Centr          36-09.00     11.20m  2 
 12 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes              36-08.50     11.18m  3 
 13 Caulkins, Trey            12 Webster Schr          36-04.25     11.08m  2 
 14 Marable, Javan            12 Lockport              36-01.00     10.99m  3 
 15 Wilson, Yisrael           10 Victor Centr          36-00.75     10.99m  2 
 16 Hendricks, Jakob          10 Marion                35-07.50     10.85m  2 
 17 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes              35-05.50     10.80m  2 
 18 Pashalidis, Trevor        12 Webster Schr          33-04.50     10.17m  2 
 19 Staniszewski, Joey        11 Oakfield/Elb          33-03.00     10.13m  2 
 20 Dobbie, Chris             12 Marion                32-06.50      9.91m  2 
 21 Johnston, Mitchell        12 Canandaigua           32-05.75      9.89m  1 
 22 Dewall, Jake              12 Waterloo              32-00.00      9.75m  2 
 23 Ceron, Leo                12 Williamson C          31-11.00      9.72m  1 
 24 Bastedo, Noah             12 Clyde-Savann          30-09.50      9.38m  1 
 25 Reed, Christopher          9 Clyde-Savann          29-05.25      8.97m  1 
 26 Konstantinou, George      12 Williamson C          29-04.00      8.94m  1 
 27 Cody, Donnie              10 Marcus Whitm          28-06.50      8.69m  1 
 28 Lewis, Jamal              10 Pittsford Su          28-06.00      8.68m  2 
 29 Oswald, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm          28-05.50      8.67m  1 
 30 Buch, Connor              12 Pittsford Su          28-03.00      8.61m  1 
 31 Reed, Ethan               10 Waterloo              27-07.00      8.40m  1 
 32 Stubbe, Coby               9 North Rose-W          27-00.00      8.22m  1 
 33 Wicks, Cameron            10 Red Jacket            23-00.25      7.01m  1 
 34 Lenny, Ethan              10 Red Jacket            20-02.00      6.14m  1 
 35 Shoots, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace          19-11.50      6.08m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
      Record: ! 153-03  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               10 Webster Thom            136-11     41.73m  3  10   
  2 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace            134-02     40.89m  3   8   
  3 Cole-Allen, Greg          12 Victor Centr            128-06     39.16m  3   6   
  4 Farnham, Nathan           12 Penfield                126-03     38.48m  3   4   
  5 Clifford, JC              11 Canandaigua             122-00     37.18m  3   2   
  6 Oddi, Mark                11 Victor Centr            116-08     35.56m  3   1   
  7 Staniszewski, Joey        11 Oakfield/Elb            108-10     33.17m  3 
  8 Caulkins, Trey            12 Webster Schr            106-08     32.51m  3 
  9 Kasper, Kyle              11 North Rose-W            104-00     31.69m  2 
 10 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes                 99-03     30.25m  3 
 11 Lake, Steven              10 Williamson C             95-06     29.10m  2 
 12 Konstantinou, George      12 Williamson C             93-03     28.42m  2 
 13 Anderson, Jacob           11 Red Jacket               92-04     28.14m  2 
 14 Travers, Hayden           11 Rush-Henriet             88-05     26.94m  2 
 15 Folts, Robert             11 Webster Thom             88-01     26.84m  2 
 16 Dewall, Jake              12 Waterloo                 88-00     26.82m  2 
 17 Ricotta, Nicholas          9 Webster Schr             87-07     26.69m  2 
 18 Johnston, Mitchell        12 Canandaigua              84-00     25.60m  1 
 19 Reed, Christopher          9 Clyde-Savann             82-08     25.19m  1 
 20 Hendricks, Jakob          10 Marion                   81-07     24.86m  2 
 21 Mclean, Hunter            12 Holley Centr             81-06     24.84m  1 
 22 Weiler, Robert            12 Rush-Henriet             79-03     24.15m  1 
 23 Rykert, Dylan             11 Oakfield/Elb             77-07     23.64m  1 
 24 Buch, Connor              12 Pittsford Su             77-00     23.46m  1 
 25 Betti, Marco              10 Pittsford Me             74-05     22.68m  2 
 26 Snyder, Ryland            12 Marcus Whitm             73-08     22.45m  1 
 27 Lenny, Ethan              10 Red Jacket               72-03     22.02m  1 
 28 Kelly, Michael            12 Pittsford Me             70-01     21.36m  1 
 29 Teeple, Gabriel           10 North Rose-W             69-04     21.13m  1 
 30 Valery, Chase             11 Lockport                 61-04     18.69m  2 
 31 Reed, Ethan               10 Waterloo                 60-11     18.56m  1 
 32 Lewis, Jamal              10 Pittsford Su             56-05     17.19m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 4:31.80  5/12/2016   Kylaan Barnes, Lockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                  4:41.66     670
  2 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C           4:45.62     645
  3 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport               4:56.37     581
  4 Hancey, Stratton          12 Pittsford Su           5:00.55     557
  5 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra           5:03.50     540
  6 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:04.40     535
  7 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr           5:17.22     465
  8 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes               5:19.93     450
  9 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr           5:21.88     440
 10 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet           5:28.21     408
 11 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom           5:39.67     353
 12 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb           5:48.21     314
 13 Glanert, Eddie            11 Clyde-Savann           5:56.16     280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.62  5/12/2017   Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr             16.31   1    698
  2 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C             16.67   2    659
  3 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             17.22   1    602
  4 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom             17.84   2    540
  5 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                    18.69   1    460
  6 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                 18.88   1    443
  7 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr             19.20   2    415
  8 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes                 19.43   2    396
  9 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace             19.68   2    375
 10 North, Luke               12 Pittsford Me             20.25   2    330
 11 Hancey, Stratton          12 Pittsford Su             20.63   2    301
 12 Glanert, Eddie            11 Clyde-Savann             21.12   1    266
 13 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet             21.31   1    253
 14 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb             22.18   1    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.80m  5/15/2015   Ryan Garrett, Clyde-Savann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Hancey, Stratton          12 Pittsford Su             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Glanert, Eddie            11 Clyde-Savann             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                    1.55m    5-01.00    426
 11 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 11 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13 North, Luke               12 Pittsford Me             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 13 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 6.25m  5/11/2018   Cole Vandenberg, Victor Centr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr             5.92m   19-05.25    569
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             5.57m   18-03.25    496
  3 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr             5.52m   18-01.50    485
  4 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes                 5.49m   18-00.25    479
  5 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                    5.45m   17-10.75    471
  6 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                 5.42m   17-09.50    465
  7 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom             5.41m   17-09.00    463
  8 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C             5.40m   17-08.75    461
  9 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb             5.35m   17-06.75    451
 10 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace             5.15m   16-10.75    411
 11 Hancey, Stratton          12 Pittsford Su             5.09m   16-08.50    400
 11 North, Luke               12 Pittsford Me             5.09m   16-08.50    400
 13 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet             4.63m   15-02.25    313
 14 Glanert, Eddie            11 Clyde-Savann             4.54m   14-10.75    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 13.38m  5/11/2018   Ethan Walters, Marion                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr            12.15m   39-10.50    616
  2 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C            11.28m   37-00.25    563
  3 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr            10.75m   35-03.25    531
  4 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             9.59m   31-05.75    461
  5 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes                 9.24m   30-03.75    440
  6 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                 9.16m   30-00.75    435
  7 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                    8.53m   28-00.00    398
  8 Glanert, Eddie            11 Clyde-Savann             8.44m   27-08.25    392
  9 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom             8.20m   26-11.00    378
 10 North, Luke               12 Pittsford Me             8.06m   26-05.50    370
 11 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb             8.04m   26-04.50    369
 12 Hancey, Stratton          12 Pittsford Su             7.53m   24-08.50    339
 13 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace             7.51m   24-07.75    337
 14 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet             6.71m   22-00.25    290
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: !  3102  5/12/2017   Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C              2792      10   
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra              2643       8   
  3 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr              2580       6   
  4 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                     2425       4   
  5 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr              2417       2   
  6 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes                  2358       1   
  7 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                  2276     
  8 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom              2198     
  9 Hancey, Stratton          12 Pittsford Su              2141     
 10 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace              2122     
 11 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb              1835     
 12 Glanert, Eddie            11 Clyde-Savann              1699     
 13 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet              1547     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lockport                    75        2) Pittsford Mendon           71.50
    3) Victor Central              71        4) Webster Schroeder          66.50
    5) Penfield                    42        6) Williamson Central         31   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        30        8) Canandaigua                27   
    9) Webster Thomas              25       10) Palmyra-Macedon            24   
   11) Red Jacket                  22       12) Rush-Henrietta             18   
   13) Marion                      16       14) Holley Central             15   
   14) Clyde-Savannah              15       16) Wayne Central              10   
   17) Oakfield/Elba                9       18) North Rose-Wolcott          8   
   19) Midlakes                     6       20) Geneva                      4   
   21) Waterloo                     3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central             100        2) Lockport                   72   
    3) Webster Thomas              62.50     4) Pittsford Mendon           50   
    5) Penfield                    39.50     6) Canandaigua                31   
    7) Geneva                      29        8) Midlakes                   27   
    9) Webster Schroeder           26.33    10) Wayne Central              25   
   11) Williamson Central          21.33    12) Oakfield/Elba              20   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott          16       14) Palmyra-Macedon            14   
   14) Marion                      14       16) Marcus Whitman             12   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland        10.33    18) Red Jacket                  8   
   19) Rush-Henrietta               7       20) LeRoy                       4