Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 08:45 PM
                        LeRoy Invitational - 5/11/2019                         
                                     LeRoy                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Farrington         10 Pembroke                 12.57   5 
  2 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                12.73   5 
  3 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch             13.27   4 
  4 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst             13.32   5 
  5 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             13.63   4  13.625
  6 Aamira Barr               11 Bishop Kearn             13.63   4  13.628
  7 Megan Benware              9 LeRoy                    13.67   5 
  8 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                  13.68   5 
  9 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                  13.73   3 
 10 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                    13.74   5 
 11 Alexis Deni                9 Clarence                 13.83   4 
 12 Alex Duclos               12 Wayland-Coho             13.88   3 
 13 Ericka Moody              10 Lyons                    13.91   4 
 14 Olivia Woodring           10 Harley-Allen             13.97   3 
 15 Nia Walker                 9 Harley-Allen             14.12   4  14.114
 16 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst             14.12   3  14.116
 17 Cheyenne Chamberland      10 Clarence                 14.13   3 
 18 Hannah Catalino           11 Byron-Bergen             14.21   2 
 19 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             14.43   2 
 20 Rachel Nickerson          10 Notre Dame-B             14.53   3 
 21 Reese Raduns              10 Lyndonville              14.99   2 
 22 Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B             15.04   2 
 23 Angelina Simmons           9 East High                15.12   1 
 24 Aasiya Huzair              9 Lyndonville              15.56   2 
 25 Courtney Seymour           9 Alexander Ce             15.77   1 
 26 Erin Hess                  9 Alexander Ce             17.81   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington         10 Pembroke                 26.10   5 
  2 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             26.79   5 
  3 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                27.35   5 
  4 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                    27.57   4 
  5 Zene Kelley               10 Harley-Allen             27.81   5 
  6 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             28.10   5 
  7 Ericka Moody              10 Lyons                    28.18   3 
  8 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             28.31   4 
  9 Megan Benware              9 LeRoy                    28.64   3 
 10 Cheyenne Chamberland      10 Clarence                 28.88   3 
 11 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             28.89   4 
 12 Aamira Barr               11 Bishop Kearn             29.05   3 
 13 Jayda Henton               9 Aquinas Inst             29.06   4 
 14 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                  29.13   5 
 15 Shani Simmons             11 East High                29.29   4 
 16 Alex Duclos               12 Wayland-Coho             29.39   2 
 17 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                  29.88   3 
 18 Lauren Brumfield          12 Bishop Kearn             29.93   3 
 19 Hannah Catalino           11 Byron-Bergen             30.08   2 
 20 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen             30.31   2 
 21 Alexis Deni                9 Clarence                 31.23   4 
 22 Adryona Miller            11 Notre Dame-B             31.67   1 
 23 Ivy Vigil                 12 Northstar Ch             32.26   2 
 24 Aasiya Huzair              9 Lyndonville              32.81   1 
 25 Gwyneth Hansen            11 Notre Dame-B             35.48   1 
 26 Erin Hess                  9 Alexander Ce             38.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           1:00.99   4 
  2 Eleanor Foster            12 Harley-Allen           1:02.60   4 
  3 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                  1:04.97   4 
  4 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                1:05.11   4 
  5 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                1:05.28   3 
  6 Anna Thomas                9 Harley-Allen           1:05.32   3 
  7 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst           1:05.33   3 
  8 Mailey Geiger             11 Clarence               1:07.84   4 
  9 CiCi Caprio               12 Notre Dame-B           1:09.25   3 
 10 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen           1:10.96   3 
 11 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch           1:11.77   2 
 12 Yara Hohmann              10 Bishop Kearn           1:12.81   2 
 13 Laina Bockus               9 Clarence               1:13.14   2 
 14 Morgan Verbridge           9 Lyons                  1:15.68   1 
 15 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           1:20.07   2 
 16 Deyaneira Flores          12 East High              1:24.56   1 
 17 Kristen Harding           11 Alexander Ce           1:27.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           2:32.54   2 
  2 Ally Welch                 9 Harley-Allen           2:37.99   2 
  3 Emily Peters              10 Pembroke               2:38.21   2 
  4 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  2:39.42   2 
  5 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                2:40.53   2 
  6 Charlotte Blake            8 LeRoy                  2:41.46   2 
  7 Brooke Podgorski           8 Clarence               2:46.45   2 
  8 CiCi Caprio               12 Notre Dame-B           2:48.50   1 
  9 Brynna Fisgus              9 Clarence               2:50.07   1 
 10 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                2:51.01   2 
 11 Anaya Baptiste            10 Northstar Ch           3:07.49   1 
 12 Kendall Allen              8 Wayland-Coho           3:14.75   1 
 13 Jaenid Ayala              10 East High              3:59.44   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter                9 Harley-Allen           5:03.69  
  2 Charlotte Costich          9 Clarence               5:14.42  
  3 Lily Wolfley               8 Clarence               5:16.52  
  4 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                5:17.61  
  5 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  5:17.75  
  6 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           5:23.87  
  7 Liza Cotter               11 Harley-Allen           5:27.34  
  8 Charlotte Blake            8 LeRoy                  5:31.02  
  9 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                5:34.38  
 10 Leah Filter                8 Pembroke               5:36.55  
 11 Mackenzie Hagen            7 Byron-Bergen           5:37.09  
 12 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           5:47.29  
 13 Julia Schlenker-Stephens  10 Byron-Bergen           5:53.94  
 14 Rylee Seelau               8 Pembroke               5:55.65  
 15 Sam Brown                  8 Wayland-Coho           5:59.10  
 16 Abby Gleason               9 Wayland-Coho           6:44.68  
 17 Amanda Nguyen              9 Notre Dame-B           7:15.91  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roxana Reisch             11 Harley-Allen          11:23.20  
  2 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia               11:27.09  
  3 Lauren Biegner            10 Clarence              11:36.21  
  4 Lauren Dunn                9 Clarence              11:38.03  
  5 Lily Glaser               12 Harley-Allen          12:06.58  
  6 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn          12:20.48  
  7 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          12:28.47  
  8 Alyssa Lafferty           10 Alexander Ce          13:52.86  
  9 Gabrielle Slivinski        9 LeRoy                 14:24.94  
 10 Ashley Stanley            11 Alexander Ce          15:40.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                    16.19   4 
  2 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                    16.46   4 
  3 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke                 16.80   4 
  4 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                  17.23   4 
  5 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho             17.40   1 
  6 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho             17.88   4 
  7 Portia Wojton             12 Clarence                 18.18   3 
  8 Sarah Hudi                11 Clarence                 18.57   3 
  9 Heather Penkszyk           9 Pembroke                 18.63   4 
 10 Emma Baker-Kenyon         11 Harley-Allen             19.26   3 
 11 Skye Colantonio           10 Notre Dame-B             19.42   3 
 12 Erin Kiefer               10 Lyndonville              20.35   2 
 13 Alayna Streeter            9 Byron-Bergen             20.49   2 
 14 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                  20.66   2 
 15 Cayna Bliss               11 Alexander Ce             20.69   2 
 16 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             20.78   2 
 17 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn             22.21   1 
 18 Karlee Rounds              9 Lyndonville              22.34   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho           1:07.47   3 
  2 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                  1:08.87   3 
  3 Ayla Sleggs                9 Harley-Allen           1:14.79   3 
  4 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                1:17.21   2 
  5 Sarah Hudi                11 Clarence               1:17.59   2 
  6 Megan Rinker               9 LeRoy                  1:19.45   3 
  7 Skye Colantonio           10 Notre Dame-B           1:20.67   2 
  8 Claudia Pickles           12 Clarence               1:20.70   1 
  9 Alayna Streeter            9 Byron-Bergen           1:21.54   1 
 10 Kloe Goeke                 8 Wayland-Coho           1:22.51   1 
 11 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                1:23.75   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                51.34   2 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                         51.67   2 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                          53.56   2 
  4 Northstar Christian  'A'                              54.00   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 54.04   2 
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             54.15   2 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                            55.09   1 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   56.62   1 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                            57.17   1 
 10 Clarence  'A'                                         57.59   1 
 11 Lyndonville  'A'                                    1:03.83   1 
 -- East High  'A'                                           DQ   1  Zone 1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                          59.66   2 
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           1:01.17   1 
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:03.06   2 
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                              1:05.10   1 
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:06.50   1 
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:09.19   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:54.57  
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           5:03.44  
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                       5:19.66   Varsity
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:23.00  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:31.36  
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              5:50.30  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:20.24   2 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:22.22   2 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:26.36   2 
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:36.48   2 
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:46.91   2 
  6 Clarence  'A'                                       4:54.94   1 
  7 Pembroke  'A'                                       5:19.66   2 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 6:04.78   1 
 -- Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                                 DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:30.47  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:39.30  
  3 Clarence  'A'                                      10:48.83  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:55.51  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:48.04  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:53.12  
  3 Clarence  'A'                                       5:07.50  
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                       5:12.36  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:24.89  
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              5:35.45  
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           5:42.21  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-02.50  
  2 Megan Benware              9 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
  3 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  4-07.00  
  4 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia               J4-07.00  
  5 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke               4-05.00  
  6 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          J4-05.00  
  7 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen           4-03.00  
  8 Krystal Hagen             10 Byron-Bergen           4-01.00  
  9 Ally Welch                 9 Harley-Allen          J4-01.00  
  9 Morgan Verbridge           9 Lyons                 J4-01.00  
 11 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen          J4-01.00  
 12 Skye Colantonio           10 Notre Dame-B           3-10.00  
 12 Bobbie Neureuter           9 Pembroke               3-10.00  
 12 Adryona Miller            11 Notre Dame-B           3-10.00  
 -- Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                9-09.00  
  2 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho           9-03.00  
  3 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  7-09.00  
  4 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                 J7-09.00  
  5 Scout Seelau              10 Pembroke              J7-09.00  
  6 Bailey Kehoe              12 Lyons                  7-03.00  
  7 CiCi Caprio               12 Notre Dame-B           6-00.00  
  8 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           5-06.00  
 -- Gracie Gaylord            10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Carly Burgess              9 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst          18-05.00  
  2 Veronica Duell            10 Byron-Bergen          16-07.00  
  3 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 16-06.75  
  4 Unique Bryant             12 Pembroke              15-07.00  
  5 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch          15-03.50  
  6 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               15-01.75  
  7 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 14-08.00  
  8 Shani Simmons             11 East High             14-07.50  
  9 Sophia Ras                11 Clarence              14-03.75  
 10 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia               14-00.50  
 11 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          14-00.00  
 12 Sarah Hudi                11 Clarence              13-11.00  
 12 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen          13-11.00  
 14 Reese Raduns              10 Lyndonville           13-07.00  
 15 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 13-05.00  
 16 Rachel Nickerson          10 Notre Dame-B          13-02.00  
 17 Cassandra Northrup        11 Harley-Allen          13-01.00  
 18 Maddy Foster              12 Harley-Allen          12-10.25  
 19 Angelina Simmons           9 East High             11-11.75  
 20 Arianna Celentano         11 Wayland-Coho          11-08.50  
 21 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch          11-01.00  
 22 Gwyneth Hansen            11 Notre Dame-B           9-07.50  
 23 Amber Kiefer               9 Lyndonville            9-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst          37-10.00  
  2 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 33-02.50  
  3 Veronica Duell            10 Byron-Bergen          32-03.00  
  4 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               32-00.50  
  5 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          31-07.50  
  6 Scout Seelau              10 Pembroke              31-00.50  
  7 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 30-10.00  
  8 Sophia Ras                11 Clarence              29-08.00  
  9 Sarah Hudi                11 Clarence              29-06.50  
 10 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia               29-02.00  
 11 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho          29-01.00  
 12 Morgan Verbridge           9 Lyons                 28-04.00  
 13 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 28-02.00  
 14 Cassandra Northrup        11 Harley-Allen          27-10.25  
 15 Reese Raduns              10 Lyndonville           27-09.50  
 16 Rachel Nickerson          10 Notre Dame-B          27-09.25  
 17 Victoria Edwards          10 Harley-Allen          27-07.00  
 18 Cayna Bliss               11 Alexander Ce          26-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moriah Mills              11 Northstar Ch          34-05.00   2 
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               34-01.25   2 
  3 Amanda Knauss             12 Pembroke              33-06.00   2 
  4 Cierra Moody              12 Lyons                 32-07.50   2 
  5 Rebecca Cox               10 Pembroke              31-09.50   2 
  6 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          29-08.25   2 
  7 Olivia Schledorn          11 Wayland-Coho          29-03.25   2 
  8 Karleigh Amthor           12 Batavia               28-03.50   2 
  9 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 28-01.75   2 
 10 Zoe Reader                11 Harley-Allen          26-04.00   2 
 11 Mackenzie Ferris           9 Harley-Allen          25-03.25   1 
 12 Madeline Payton           11 Notre Dame-B          24-06.00   1 
 13 Shaina DeJesus            11 Byron-Bergen          24-01.50   1 
 14 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn          23-06.00   2 
 15 Gabby Crespo              12 Notre Dame-B          23-00.00   2 
 16 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                 21-11.25   1 
 17 Kenzie Russ               12 Lyons                 21-10.50   1 
 18 Jennifer Ford             11 Wayland-Coho          21-05.75   1 
 19 Nina Bodnarskyj           11 Alexander Ce          21-05.00   1 
 20 Jeana Kidney               9 Lyndonville           21-04.00   1 
 21 Hana Nakayama             12 East High             21-02.50   1 
 22 Nasya Mason                9 Aquinas Inst          19-10.25   1 
 23 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce          18-10.25   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Hume               10 Alexander Ce            104-01   2 
  2 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia                 100-04   2 
  3 Rebecca Cox               10 Pembroke                 96-06   2 
  4 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia                  90-07   2 
  5 Cierra Moody              12 Lyons                    88-11   2 
  6 Amanda Knauss             12 Pembroke                 88-04   2 
  7 Moriah Mills              11 Northstar Ch             86-06   2 
  8 Jordan Schmidt            12 Alexander Ce             85-06   2 
  9 Olivia Schledorn          11 Wayland-Coho             82-09   2 
 10 Rebeka Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B             77-00   2 
 11 Emma Baker-Kenyon         11 Harley-Allen             69-09   2 
 12 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                    69-04   1 
 13 Erin Kiefer               10 Lyndonville              69-03   1 
 14 Cynara Nelson             10 Harley-Allen             69-00   2 
 15 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                    62-04   1 
 16 Kenzie Russ               12 Lyons                    60-00   1 
 17 Nasya Mason                9 Aquinas Inst             55-05   1 
 18 Hana Nakayama             12 East High                52-08   1 
 19 Jennifer Ford             11 Wayland-Coho             51-03   1 
 20 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn             48-09   1 
 21 Alyssa Winder             11 Lyndonville              48-05   1 
 22 Gabby Crespo              12 Notre Dame-B             47-11   1 
 23 Shaina DeJesus            11 Byron-Bergen             44-03   1 
 24 Taylor Snell              12 Bishop Kearn             34-10   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                  11.50   5 
  2 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    11.74   5 
  3 Sunny Kittasack           12 Pembroke                 11.86   4 
  4 Malik McCray              12 East High                11.87   5 
  5 Cody Lytle                10 LeRoy                    11.93   4 
  6 Jamison Richardson         9 Batavia                  12.08   5 
  7 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn             12.31   5 
  8 Evan Horn                 11 Lyndonville              12.35   3 
  9 Sam Gilbert               10 Harley-Allen             12.36   3 
 10 Jamel Okoebor             11 Notre Dame-B             12.39   3 
 11 Dayone Heschke            11 Pembroke                 12.44   3  12.438
 11 Liam Crawford             11 Alexander Ce             12.44   4  12.438
 13 Owen James                11 Dansville                12.63   2 
 14 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn             12.78   2 
 15 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch             12.84   2 
 16 Logan Young               10 Dansville                12.97   3 
 17 Stephen Hughes            12 Lyons                    13.17   2 
 18 Matt Stevens              12 Notre Dame-B             13.30   1 
 19 Noah Neff                  9 Lyndonville              13.44   2 
 20 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch             13.47   2 
 21 Aiden Clark                9 Byron-Bergen             14.79   1 
 22 Tyler Kreutter            12 Alexander Ce             16.71   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             22.95   5 
  2 Evan Stevely              10 Bishop Kearn             23.28   5 
  3 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn             23.31   5 
  4 Malik McCray              12 East High                23.83   4 
  5 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                  23.89   5 
  6 Justin Horton             11 Wayland-Coho             24.00   5 
  7 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                  24.08   4 
  8 Cody Lytle                10 LeRoy                    24.51   3 
  9 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             24.64   4 
 10 Brady Kimmel              10 Pembroke                 24.71   4 
 11 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      8 East High                24.85   3 
 12 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    25.27   5 
 13 Owen James                11 Dansville                25.42   2 
 14 Jon Slingerland           11 Lyndonville              25.66   3 
 15 Gunnar Hammonds           12 Harley-Allen             25.75   2 
 16 Stephen Hughes            12 Lyons                    26.37   2 
 17 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch             26.45   2 
 18 Ethan Heinaman            11 Alexander Ce             26.47   3 
 19 Jonah Gray                10 Dansville                27.63   2 
 20 Dalton Hamm                9 Notre Dame-B             27.96   2 
 21 Matt Stevens              12 Notre Dame-B             28.14   1 
 22 Felix Isaacson             9 Lyndonville              31.51   1 
 23 Tyler Kreutter            12 Alexander Ce             38.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    50.60   5 
  2 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             51.39   5 
  3 Evan Stevely              10 Bishop Kearn             52.35   5 
  4 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             53.67   5 
  5 Nick Vallese              10 LeRoy                    54.19   5 
  6 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke                 54.51   4 
  7 Gifford Campbell          11 Harley-Allen             55.09   4 
  8 Cameron Austin            12 Batavia                  55.55   4 
  9 Tim Hinds                 11 Northstar Ch             56.49   3 
 10 Owen James                11 Dansville                56.55   3 
 11 Jon Slingerland           11 Lyndonville              56.75   4 
 12 Caleb Sharpe              11 Byron-Bergen             57.49   3 
 13 Doug Lippens              12 Wayland-Coho             57.55   4 
 14 Derrick Tandle            11 Lyons                    57.56   4 
 15 Khivon Manning            12 East High                58.49   3 
 16 Trent Donnelly            10 Lyons                    58.65   3 
 17 Ethan Heinaman            11 Alexander Ce           1:00.84   2 
 18 Lowell Chamberlain        11 Alexander Ce           1:01.97   2 
 19 Christian Haller           9 Notre Dame-B           1:03.40   2 
 20 Nathan Canale              8 Batavia                1:04.26   3 
 21 Nate Simpson               9 Dansville              1:05.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niles Jones               12 Harley-Allen           2:01.63   2 
  2 Ja'mil Horner             12 Wayland-Coho           2:02.52   2 
  3 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                  2:06.55   2 
  4 Bryce Davis               11 Alexander Ce           2:08.56   2 
  5 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           2:09.98   2 
  6 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  2:12.29   2 
  7 Derrick Tandle            11 Lyons                  2:13.70   2 
  8 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           2:13.73   2 
  9 Tyler Jordan               9 Wayland-Coho           2:14.14   2 
 10 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn           2:14.60   1 
 11 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           2:15.10   2 
 12 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           2:17.61   1 
 13 Ethan Creig               10 Lyndonville            2:19.69   1 
 14 Khivon Manning            12 East High              2:28.64   1 
 15 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           2:30.47   1 
 16 Elijah Seliger             9 Pembroke               2:39.96   1 
 17 Austin Haller             12 Notre Dame-B           2:43.09   1 
 18 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen           2:43.74   1 
 19 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville              2:44.40   1 
 20 Eli Sluk                   9 Northstar Ch           2:45.25   1 
 -- Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                     DQ   2  interference
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           4:44.46  
  2 Bryce Davis               11 Alexander Ce           4:49.71  
  3 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           4:50.52  
  4 Tyler Jordan               9 Wayland-Coho           4:56.89  
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           5:03.90  
  6 Ben Skalny                10 Notre Dame-B           5:06.19  
  7 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                5:06.84  
  8 Andrew Loftus             10 LeRoy                  5:09.30  
  9 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                  5:09.42  
 10 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              5:11.14  
 11 Sebastian Kitt             9 Pembroke               5:14.98  
 12 Matthew Burritt           10 Wayland-Coho           5:29.56  
 13 Lincoln McGrath            8 Byron-Bergen           5:41.91  
 14 Johnathan Dodds           11 Bishop Kearn           6:00.89  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville             10:14.59  
  2 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               10:43.52  
  3 Tyler Fuller              12 Notre Dame-B          10:47.40  
  4 Dani Nielson              10 Wayland-Coho          10:50.22  
  5 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          10:51.67  
  6 Erik Schwab                9 LeRoy                 11:05.36  
  7 David Pillo               12 Batavia               11:09.34  
  8 Ben Skalny                10 Notre Dame-B          11:17.89  
  9 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville             11:23.52  
 10 Ryan Mogauro              10 Harley-Allen          11:30.93  
 11 Cole Carney               10 Wayland-Coho          12:18.46  
 12 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          12:56.86  
 13 Jon Schroth               12 Lyndonville           14:30.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liam Crawford             11 Alexander Ce             16.56   3 
  2 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                  16.94   3 
  3 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             17.75   3 
  4 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    17.78   3 
  5 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke                 18.01   3 
  6 Lowell Chamberlain        11 Alexander Ce             19.57   1 
  7 Quion Callier             11 East High                20.11   1 
  8 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  21.10   2 
  9 Chase Perkins             11 Dansville                23.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  1:01.89   3 
  2 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                1:06.84   3 
  3 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch           1:06.98   3 
  4 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                1:07.66   3 
  5 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho           1:08.11   2 
  6 Brayden Woods              9 Alexander Ce           1:09.47   2 
  7 Thomas DeMers             10 Harley-Allen           1:09.72   2 
  8 Connor Bell                9 Lyndonville            1:11.42   2 
  9 Noah Neff                  9 Lyndonville            1:13.69   2 
 10 Andrew Morrow              9 Dansville              1:13.82   2 
 11 David Doan                12 Notre Dame-B           1:14.16   1 
 12 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn           1:15.28   1 
 13 Chase Perkins             11 Dansville              1:16.65   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             46.19   2 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                         46.78   2 
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   46.79   2 
  4 East High  'A'                                        46.85   1 
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                            47.29   2 
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                              48.69   1 
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               49.06   1 
  8 Alexander Central  'A'                                50.29   1 
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             DQ   2  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.70   2 
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               53.60   2 
  3 East High  'A'                                        55.68   1 
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                              1:00.66   2 
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:02.13   2 
  6 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:02.15   1 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:07.42   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:42.04  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:44.41  
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             3:59.99  
  4 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:38.59  
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                               FS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:17.67  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:29.62  
  3 LeRoy  'C'                                          5:15.68  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:14.42  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:12.68  
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:13.78  
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:51.81  
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:08.40  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:06.27  
  2 Dansville  'A'                                      4:22.40  
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:28.88  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:29.43  
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:45.75  
  6 LeRoy  'C'                                          5:24.24  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keeghan Savoir            12 Wayland-Coho           6-00.00  
  2 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                5-07.00  
  3 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn          J5-07.00  
  4 Ethan Beswick             10 LeRoy                  5-05.00  
  5 DeAndre Green             11 Wayland-Coho          J5-05.00  
  6 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen          J5-05.00  
  7 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch          J5-05.00  
  8 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                5-03.00  
  9 Jon Slingerland           11 Lyndonville            5-01.00  
  9 David Carmichael          11 East High              5-01.00  
  9 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                  5-01.00  
  9 Jayson Reinhart           11 Notre Dame-B           5-01.00  
 13 Andrew Morrow              9 Dansville              4-10.00  
 13 Jamel Okoebor             11 Notre Dame-B           4-10.00  
 -- Noah Neff                  9 Lyndonville                 NH  
 -- Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Michael Thomas            10 Dansville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 11-09.00  
  2 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst         J11-09.00  
  3 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst         J11-09.00  
  4 Jaden Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho         J11-09.00  
  5 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                 11-03.00  
  6 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                 10-03.00  
  7 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke             J10-03.00  
  8 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia                9-09.00  
  9 Titan Rocha                8 Wayland-Coho          J9-09.00  
 10 Tyler Fuller              12 Notre Dame-B           8-09.00  
 10 Brayden Woods              9 Alexander Ce           8-09.00  
 12 Dalton Hamm                9 Notre Dame-B           8-03.00  
 12 Connor Knapp               9 Dansville              8-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wilson            12 East High             20-11.00  
  2 Nick Schultze             12 Harley-Allen          20-02.50  
  3 Keeghan Savoir            12 Wayland-Coho          19-10.00  
  4 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          19-09.00  
  5 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              19-05.00  
  6 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia               18-11.50  
  7 Evan Horn                 11 Lyndonville           18-11.00  
  8 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          18-08.00  
  9 David Carmichael          11 East High             17-10.00  
 10 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia               17-09.00  
 11 Ethan Beswick             10 LeRoy                 17-05.50  
 12 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                 17-02.00  
 13 Jamel Okoebor             11 Notre Dame-B          16-05.75  
 14 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch          15-03.00  
 15 Trey Vercruysse           11 Lyndonville           15-01.00  
 15 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville             15-01.00  
 17 Dalton James              11 Alexander Ce          14-08.50  
 18 Branden Rieser-Klier       9 Alexander Ce          13-06.00  
 19 Collin Piser              12 Notre Dame-B          12-03.00  
 20 Chase Perkins             11 Dansville             12-02.00  
 -- Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia               41-01.25  
  2 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              40-10.00  
  3 Dayone Heschke            11 Pembroke              40-00.50  
  4 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst          37-11.75  
  5 Nick Vallese              10 LeRoy                 37-11.00  
  6 Ethan Beswick             10 LeRoy                 37-05.50  
  7 DeAndre Green             11 Wayland-Coho         J37-05.50  
  8 Quion Callier             11 East High             35-08.00  
  9 Logan Young               10 Dansville             35-05.00  
 10 Zeshan Armstrong          11 Batavia               35-03.00  
 11 Evan Horn                 11 Lyndonville           34-03.50  
 12 Christian Haller           9 Notre Dame-B          31-06.50  
 13 Matt Stevens              12 Notre Dame-B          30-11.75  
 14 Dalton James              11 Alexander Ce          30-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               52-05.50   2 
  2 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               48-08.75   2 
  3 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          47-06.25   2 
  4 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 43-06.00   2 
  5 Karam Ali                 12 Dansville             41-07.75   2 
  6 Keith Szczepanski         11 Notre Dame-B          40-03.00   2 
  7 Connor Ferris             12 Harley-Allen          38-11.50   2 
  8 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          38-08.50   2 
  9 Zach Vanderhoof            9 LeRoy                 37-04.00   2 
 10 Jayson Reinhart           11 Notre Dame-B          35-10.50   2 
 11 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch          35-04.50   1 
 12 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn          34-05.50   1 
 13 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville             34-03.00   2 
 14 Nathaniel Luker           11 Alexander Ce          33-11.00   2 
 15 Jonathan Bigsby           12 Alexander Ce          33-05.50   1 
 16 Hunter White              11 East High             33-03.25   1 
 17 Andrew Parnapy            10 Byron-Bergen          32-09.75   1 
 18 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          32-03.50   2 
 19 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen          31-06.00   1 
 20 Devon Cain                12 Pembroke              30-07.75   1 
 21 Ben Wilkins               11 Byron-Bergen          29-06.25   1 
 22 Jon Schroth               12 Lyndonville           25-11.50   1 
 23 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst          25-08.75   1 
 24 Sean Rayburn               9 Lyndonville           25-00.00   1 
 25 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn          24-08.25   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Ferris             12 Harley-Allen            132-08   2 
  2 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho            129-03   2 
  3 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                   119-00   2 
  4 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia                 115-01   2 
  5 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch            114-06   2 
  6 Keith Szczepanski         11 Notre Dame-B            110-08   2 
  7 Karam Ali                 12 Dansville               107-11   2 
  8 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville               105-05   2 
  9 Joel Rodriguez            11 East High               100-10   2 
 10 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia                 100-01   2 
 11 Dakota Sica               11 Notre Dame-B            100-00   2 
 12 Andrew Parnapy            10 Byron-Bergen             99-08   2 
 13 Zach Vanderhoof            9 LeRoy                    98-07   1 
 14 Nathaniel Luker           11 Alexander Ce             95-11   2 
 15 Hunter White              11 East High                86-08   1 
 16 Alec Kingsley             12 Harley-Allen             85-08   1 
 17 Braeden Zimmerman         11 Byron-Bergen             84-07   1 
 18 Anthony Delsordo          12 Alexander Ce             81-02   1 
 19 Devon Cain                12 Pembroke                 75-11   1 
 20 Jon Schroth               12 Lyndonville              75-08   1 
 21 Devin Allen               12 Aquinas Inst             69-10   1 
 22 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst             69-04   1 
 23 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch             62-11   1 
 24 Sean Rayburn               9 Lyndonville              62-01   1 
 25 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn             57-05   1 
 26 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn             55-05   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     89        2) LeRoy                      88   
    3) Pembroke                    64        4) Aquinas Institute          62   
    5) Harley-Allendale-Col        52        6) Wayland-Cohocton           43   
    7) Northstar Christian         33        7) Clarence                   33   
    9) Bishop Kearney              15       10) Byron-Bergen               14   
   10) East High                   14       12) Alexander Central          10   
   13) Lyons                        7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    100        2) LeRoy                      74   
    3) Wayland-Cohocton            59        4) Harley-Allendale-Col       55   
    5) Bishop Kearney              50        6) Notre Dame-Batavia         33   
    6) Pembroke                    33        8) Northstar Christian        29   
    9) Alexander Central           24       10) Aquinas Institute          22   
   10) East High                   22       12) Dansville                  12   
   13) Lyons                       10