Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2019 12:24 AM
                      Dave Crabb Invitational - 5/10/2019                      
                                  Livonia HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               13.42   4 
  2 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                  13.48   4 
  3 Sierra Somers              9 Mount Morris             13.73   4 
  4 Rachael Hinz              11 Perry Centra             14.10   4 
  5 Junery Crespo             10 Mount Morris             14.21   3 
  6 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                   14.36   3 
  7 Brooke Westfall            9 Perry Centra             14.38   3 
  7 Natalie Sumeriski          8 Letchworth               14.38   4 
  9 Seana Barnes               9 York                     14.42   2 
 10 Madi Lee                   9 Dansville                14.71   4 
 11 Charlessa Christiano      11 York                     14.82   2 
 12 Madison Shepard            9 Livonia                  14.88   2 
 12 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                14.88   3 
 14 Kayla Wojslaw             11 Avon Central             14.94   3 
 15 Sarah Janson              11 Geneseo                  15.02   2 
 16 Natalie Herbert            9 Warsaw                   15.24   2 
 17 Liberty Shoemaker         10 Avon Central             15.68   1 
 18 Elyse Fuller              10 Caledonia-Mu             15.77   1 
 19 Lily Snyder               11 Caledonia-Mu             16.92   1 
 -- Liz Fitzgerald            10 Livonia                     NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Claire Rollins        8 Geneseo                  30.04   3 
  2 Natalie Sumeriski          8 Letchworth               30.14   3 
  3 Madison Shepard            9 Livonia                  30.74   2 
  4 Ava Hubbard               10 Avon Central             31.44   2 
  5 Madi Lee                   9 Dansville                31.84   3 
  5 Olivia Montesano          10 Avon Central             31.84   2 
  7 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                31.94   2 
  8 Allison Raymond           11 Caledonia-Mu             32.04   1 
  8 Natalie Herbert            9 Warsaw                   32.04   2 
 10 Jayden Richardson         11 York                     33.14   1 
 11 Triniti Muscarella         9 Mount Morris             33.54   1 
 12 Faith McFadden            10 Caledonia-Mu             33.94   1 
 13 Courtney Ellsworth         9 Mount Morris             35.34   1 
 14 Maria Gomez Castresana    12 Geneseo                  35.64   1 
 15 Rachael Hinz              11 Perry Centra             39.44   3 
 -- Liz Fitzgerald            10 Livonia                     NT   3 
 -- Luna Freeman              11 York                        NT   2 
 -- Destinee Sands            12 Letchworth                  NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth             1:00.75   3 
  2 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris           1:03.73   3 
  3 Sophia Frisiras            9 Dansville              1:04.20   3 
  4 Emily Weaver              11 Mount Morris           1:05.01   3 
  5 Kylie Buckley              8 Livonia                1:07.93   3 
  6 Victoria Franklin          8 Letchworth             1:08.21   3 
  7 Sara Phillips             11 Perry Centra           1:08.59   2 
  8 Abby Richter              10 Caledonia-Mu           1:10.28   1 
  9 Olivia Montesano          10 Avon Central           1:11.86   2 
 10 Sanya Abbasey             11 Warsaw                 1:12.94   2 
 11 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville              1:13.65   2 
 12 Makayla Underwood         10 Caledonia-Mu           1:14.00   1 
 13 Sydnee Emerson             9 York                   1:14.19   1 
 14 Taylor Licata             12 Livonia                1:15.89   2 
 15 Briana Kostraba           12 Avon Central           1:23.09   1 
 -- Grace Gaesser             12 York                        NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Frisiras            9 Dansville              2:25.84  
  2 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 2:38.64  
  3 Victoria Franklin          8 Letchworth             2:43.54  
  4 Sara Phillips             11 Perry Centra           2:49.44  
  5 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville              2:59.34  
  6 Adrianna Smith             8 Letchworth             3:10.24  
  7 Alice Barefoot            11 Caledonia-Mu           3:14.74  
  8 Liviya Kiriyak             9 Caledonia-Mu           3:17.44  
  9 Paige Schleyer             9 York                   3:31.94  
 10 Harley Kuhn               11 York                   3:36.14  
 11 Alyvia Fetzer              9 Warsaw                 3:39.44  
 12 Tainairis Garcia          10 Mount Morris           3:52.84  
 -- Madison Whitney           11 Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Brooke Kwiecien            8 Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Morgan McGuirk            11 Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 5:29.47  
  2 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           5:30.99  
  3 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              5:47.55  
  4 Olivia Krebbeks           10 Livonia                5:52.68  
  5 Marinna Raqueno           12 Livonia                6:12.04  
  6 Claire Wilkins             8 Letchworth             6:25.46  
  7 Hayley Conrad              9 Dansville              6:34.11  
  8 Emily Edmunds             12 York                   6:34.23  
  9 Destiny Gross             10 Mount Morris           6:40.43  
 10 Raven McCarthy            10 Perry Centra           6:47.87  
 11 Ally Walker                8 Caledonia-Mu           6:48.51  
 12 Marlene Eckhart           12 Letchworth             7:00.80  
 13 Paige Schleyer             9 York                   7:08.86  
 -- Brooke Kwiecien            8 Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Elizabeth Gravito         10 Warsaw                      NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Wilkie              12 Letchworth            13:22.18  
  2 Hayley Conrad              9 Dansville             13:37.50  
  3 Bella Loughlin            11 Geneseo               13:39.86  
  4 Destiny Gross             10 Mount Morris          13:52.42  
  5 Alyssa Pfeiffer           10 Letchworth            14:13.83  
  6 Zoe Neiderbach             8 Geneseo               14:20.51  
 -- Brittney Baylor           12 Livonia                     NT  
 -- Brielle Caruso             9 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Marieke Renn              12 Livonia                     NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Mercado           11 Mount Morris             17.76   3 
  2 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  18.01   3 
  3 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu             18.06   3 
  4 Peytyn Geer                8 York                     18.61   3 
  5 Jasmyn Santana            11 Livonia                  18.89   3 
  6 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  18.96   2 
  7 Emerson Willett           10 Mount Morris             19.11   2 
  8 Katie Lanpher             10 Letchworth               19.72   2 
  9 Paige Phillips            10 Avon Central             19.82   3 
 10 Grace Miller              12 Letchworth               20.04   2 
 11 Sydney Boyd                8 York                     20.83   1 
 12 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville                20.85   1 
 13 Ashley Mackey             12 Geneseo                  21.03   2 
 14 Anna Shafer                9 Dansville                22.02   1 
 15 Lilly Bell                 9 Caledonia-Mu             23.49   1 
 -- Abby Parker               12 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Weaver              11 Mount Morris           1:11.64   3 
  2 Mallory Rice               8 Geneseo                1:14.71   3 
  3 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           1:15.47   3 
  4 Katie Lanpher             10 Letchworth             1:15.85   3 
  5 Grace Miller              12 Letchworth             1:19.17   2 
  6 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia                1:19.76   3 
  7 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris           1:20.50   3 
  8 Sydnee Emerson             9 York                   1:22.33   2 
  9 Sydney Boyd                8 York                   1:24.38   2 
 10 Makayla Underwood         10 Caledonia-Mu           1:24.83   2 
 11 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              1:26.42   2 
 12 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville              1:26.61   2 
 13 Aaliya Kocher              8 Caledonia-Mu           1:27.46   1 
 14 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                 1:29.92   1 
 15 Raven McCarthy            10 Perry Centra           1:36.83   1 
 -- Ashley Mackey             12 Geneseo                     NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa                                 53.84   2 
  2 Letchworth                                            55.54   2 
  3 Livonia                                               55.84   2 
  4 Perry Central                                         56.34   2 
  5 York                                                  58.24   1 
  6 Avon Central                                          58.74   1 
 -- Geneseo                                                  DQ   1 
 -- Dansville                                                DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa                               4:21.88  
  2 Letchworth                                          4:33.99  
  3 Dansville                                           4:48.82  
  4 York                                                4:51.28  
  5 Geneseo                                             4:56.05  
 -- Perry Central                                            NT  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                            10:49.74  
  2 Dansville                                          13:26.44  
  3 Warsaw                                             14:27.54  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Mara Hoyt                 10 Letchworth             4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Trinity Parker            10 Perry Centra           4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Leah Hodges               10 York                  J4-05.00      1.34m 
  6 Meagan Klugh              12 York                  J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Erin Patanella             9 Dansville              4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Deanna Marie Johnson Mye   9 Warsaw                 4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Ava Hubbard               10 Avon Central           4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Madison Shepard            9 Livonia                4-01.00      1.24m 
 11 Emily Porter              11 Dansville              3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Ashley Mackey             12 Geneseo                3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Kylie Buckley              8 Livonia                3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Natalie Herbert            9 Warsaw                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Madison James             11 Mount Morris           3-10.00      1.16m 
 16 Emerson Willett           10 Mount Morris           3-07.00      1.09m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Miller              12 Letchworth             7-01.00      2.15m 
  1 Isabelle Thomas           11 Geneseo                7-01.00      2.15m 
  3 Brianna Dake              12 Letchworth             6-07.00      2.00m 
  4 Grace Gaesser             12 York                  J6-07.00      2.00m 
  5 Paige Phillips            10 Avon Central          J6-07.00      2.00m 
  6 Bella Loughlin            11 Geneseo                6-01.00      1.85m 
  6 Jessica Qiu               11 Dansville              6-01.00      1.85m 
  8 Jasmyn Santana            11 Livonia                5-07.00      1.70m 
  8 Taylor Licata             12 Livonia                5-07.00      1.70m 
 -- Aileen Harvey             10 Avon Central                NH            
 -- Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Schiano            10 Mount Morris          14-06.25      4.42m 
  2 Abby Parker               12 Perry Centra          14-01.50      4.30m 
  3 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo               14-01.00      4.29m 
  4 Peytyn Geer                8 York                  13-05.00      4.08m 
  5 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia               13-00.50      3.97m 
  6 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia               12-10.75      3.93m 
  7 Hana Gill                  8 Letchworth            12-09.00      3.88m 
  8 Destinee Sands            12 Letchworth            12-05.00      3.78m 
  9 Liberty Shoemaker         10 Avon Central          12-02.25      3.71m 
 10 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                11-10.25      3.61m 
 11 Brooke Gingher            11 Avon Central          11-09.25      3.58m 
 12 Adison Plank               9 York                  11-05.75      3.49m 
 13 Triniti Muscarella         9 Mount Morris          11-01.50      3.39m 
 14 Deanna Marie Johnson Mye   9 Warsaw                10-03.50      3.13m 
 15 Alice Barefoot            11 Caledonia-Mu          10-02.25      3.10m 
 16 Trinity Parker            10 Perry Centra           9-08.50      2.95m 
 17 Jasmyn Fox                11 Dansville              9-02.00      2.79m 
 18 Aaliya Kocher              8 Caledonia-Mu           8-09.75      2.68m 
 19 Carly McKinney            12 Dansville              7-04.25      2.24m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Schiano            10 Mount Morris          33-06.50     10.22m 
  2 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo               30-07.00      9.32m 
  3 Abby Parker               12 Perry Centra          28-09.00      8.76m 
  4 Mara Hoyt                 10 Letchworth            28-04.50      8.64m 
  5 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia               27-10.50      8.49m 
  6 Jessica Qiu               11 Dansville             27-06.50      8.39m 
  7 Trinity Parker            10 Perry Centra          27-05.00      8.35m 
  8 Stephanie Shunk           10 York                  26-04.00      8.02m 
  9 Jade Flitcroft             9 Letchworth            26-03.00      8.00m 
 10 Brooke Gingher            11 Avon Central          26-01.25      7.95m 
 11 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                26-01.00      7.95m 
 12 Maggie Dempsey            12 Avon Central          26-00.75      7.94m 
 12 Cierra Smith               9 York                  26-00.75      7.94m 
 14 Jenna Tallman             12 Mount Morris          24-06.00      7.46m 
 15 Lindsey Johnson            9 Livonia               18-10.00      5.74m 
 -- Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 -- Brielle Caruso             9 Dansville                   ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Jacobs            11 Dansville             35-01.50     10.70m 
  2 Katelyn Curry              9 York                  29-01.00      8.86m 
  3 Mariah Spuck              11 York                  28-08.00      8.73m 
  4 Autumn Strong             11 Geneseo               27-06.00      8.38m 
  5 Brandy Bird               12 Mount Morris          26-06.00      8.07m 
  6 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville             25-10.00      7.87m 
  7 Jane Bliss                11 Letchworth            25-06.00      7.77m 
  8 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               25-03.00      7.69m 
  9 Alicia Faville            10 Avon Central          24-08.50      7.53m 
 10 Bridgette Deer            10 Mount Morris          24-01.50      7.35m 
 11 Jordan Morin               8 Letchworth            23-11.00      7.28m 
 12 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                23-07.50      7.20m 
 13 Ella Bohn                 11 Caledonia-Mu          23-06.00      7.16m 
 14 Sarah Jeffries            11 Avon Central          22-09.00      6.93m 
 15 Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                22-04.50      6.81m 
 16 Nina Monteleone           11 Livonia               22-00.50      6.71m 
 17 Ellis Werner              11 Geneseo               21-01.00      6.42m 
 18 Madeiline Goulet          12 Perry Centra          20-06.00      6.24m 
 19 Kendra Willard             9 Perry Centra          20-05.50      6.23m 
 20 Sarah Hoh                 11 Livonia               20-00.00      6.09m 
 21 Brittany Hammond          10 Caledonia-Mu          19-07.00      5.96m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Phillips            12 Geneseo                 105-07     32.18m 
  2 Sarah Andrews              8 Letchworth               88-03     26.89m 
  3 Jane Bliss                11 Letchworth               85-04     26.00m 
  4 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                   80-11     24.66m 
  5 Jenna Tallman             12 Mount Morris             77-04     23.57m 
  6 Sarah Janson              11 Geneseo                  75-06     23.01m 
  7 Kendra Willard             9 Perry Centra             72-10     22.19m 
  8 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia                  72-08     22.14m 
  9 Brandy Bird               12 Mount Morris             71-09     21.86m 
 10 Madeiline Goulet          12 Perry Centra             67-05     20.54m 
 11 Meagan Klugh              12 York                     66-01     20.14m 
 12 Ella Bohn                 11 Caledonia-Mu             63-03     19.27m 
 13 Alyssa Poles-Harrison     12 Caledonia-Mu             62-09     19.12m 
 14 Sarah Jeffries            11 Avon Central             61-09     18.82m 
 15 Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                   60-03     18.36m 
 16 Alicia Faville            10 Avon Central             58-09     17.90m 
 17 Katelyn Curry              9 York                     56-01     17.09m 
 18 Madison Jacobs            11 Dansville                55-08     16.96m 
 19 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville                53-08     16.35m 
 20 Hayley Stewart            12 Livonia                  47-02     14.37m 
 -- Faith Jones               12 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth             2:48.68     477
  2 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville              2:49.28     471
  3 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                2:55.28     410
  4 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth             2:59.22     372
  5 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                2:59.41     371
  6 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                3:00.09     364
  7 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris           3:00.95     356
  8 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris           3:31.80     127
 -- Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                  18.42   2    446
  2 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  19.26   2    366
  3 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth               19.52   2    343
  4 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth               20.35   1    274
  5 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  20.89   1    233
  6 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris             21.19   2    211
  7 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                21.68   2    178
  8 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris             23.69   1     69
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth               1.34m    4-04.75    449
  2 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  4 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                  1.24m    4-00.75    350
  5 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  1.16m    3-09.50    275
  5 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                1.16m    3-09.50    275
  7 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth               1.09m    3-06.75    214
  8 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris             1.01m    3-03.75    149
 -- Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                  3.97m   13-00.25    301
  2 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth               3.83m   12-06.75    270
  3 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  3.67m   12-00.50    235
  4 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  3.63m   11-11.00    227
  5 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                3.33m   10-11.25    167
  6 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth               3.05m   10-00.25    116
  7 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris             3.04m    9-11.75    114
  8 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris             2.80m    9-02.25     75
 -- Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  7.35m   24-01.50    357
  2 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                  7.02m   23-00.50    336
  3 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth               6.57m   21-06.75    308
  4 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  6.55m   21-06.00    306
  5 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris             6.50m   21-04.00    303
  6 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris             5.15m   16-10.75    218
  7 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth               5.06m   16-07.25    212
  8 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                4.77m   15-07.75    194
 -- Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth                1847     
  2 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                   1804     
  3 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                   1643     
  4 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                   1579     
  5 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris              1486     
  6 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                 1285     
  7 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth                1188     
  8 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris               638     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             12.02   3 
  2 Brady Bishop              10 Livonia                  12.05   3 
  3 Cameron Letson            12 Caledonia-Mu             12.27   3 
  4 Dalton English            11 Letchworth               12.34   3 
  5 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu             12.41   2 
  6 Jarrett Leach             12 Geneseo                  12.45   3 
  7 Joey Pagano               11 Mount Morris             12.55   2 
  8 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris             12.57   2 
  9 De'Marre Jordan            9 Avon Central             12.65   3 
 10 Eamanh Green              12 Perry Centra             12.73   2 
 11 Eric Woodworth            11 Letchworth               12.76   2 
 12 Joshua Morris             10 York                     12.79   1 
 13 Alex Bogue                11 Livonia                  13.00   2 
 14 James Pease               12 York                     13.81   1 
 15 Zach Gieler               10 Perry Centra             14.07   1 
 16 Joseph Breslin             9 Warsaw                   14.22   1 
 17 Santosh Monger             9 Warsaw                   14.76   1 
 -- Zach Mogavero              9 Geneseo                     NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brady Bishop              10 Livonia                  24.54   3 
  2 Pratham Patel             11 Avon Central             25.14   3 
  3 Cameron Letson            12 Caledonia-Mu             25.44   3 
  4 Josh Schulik              12 Caledonia-Mu             25.64   3 
  5 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris             25.84   3 
  5 Eamanh Green              12 Perry Centra             25.84   2 
  7 Joshua Morris             10 York                     26.24   1 
  7 Jacob Olver               11 Livonia                  26.24   2 
  9 Ian Blanchard             11 Letchworth               26.34   2 
 10 Trevor Rossborough        11 York                     26.44   2 
 11 De'Marre Jordan            9 Avon Central             26.64   2 
 12 Jason Hierl               11 Mount Morris             26.74   2 
 13 Jack D'Angelo             12 Warsaw                   27.04   1 
 14 Mason Johnson             11 Warsaw                   27.24   1 
 15 Devin Tisdale              8 Letchworth               28.94   1 
 16 Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra             29.04   3 
 17 Zach Mogavero              9 Geneseo                  48.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbie Hartigan           11 Mount Morris             53.93   3 
  2 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             54.32   3 
  3 Jarrett Leach             12 Geneseo                  54.37   3 
  4 Rob Grant                 12 Mount Morris             55.60   3 
  5 Logan Bronecki            11 Livonia                  56.13   3 
  6 Adam Neyhart              10 Livonia                  57.92   2 
  7 Sebastian Kresge          10 Caledonia-Mu             58.19   2 
  8 Dev Champaneri             8 Avon Central           1:01.78   2 
  9 Kline Laney               11 York                   1:05.49   1 
 10 Zach Gieler               10 Perry Centra           1:05.77   1 
 11 Jonathan Preston          10 York                   1:09.54   1 
 12 Justin Barnard             9 Geneseo                1:10.14   1 
 -- Isaac Crane               10 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 -- Jack D'Angelo             12 Warsaw                      NT   2 
 -- Ian Blanchard             11 Letchworth                  NT   2 
 -- Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra                NT   3 
 -- Exavior Dersom            11 Letchworth                  NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rob Grant                 12 Mount Morris           2:15.44  
  2 Ryan Fuller               12 Letchworth             2:17.04  
  3 Kyle Mendez               12 Geneseo                2:19.14  
  4 Kline Laney               11 York                   2:20.00  
  5 Colby Marshall            12 Livonia                2:21.54  
  6 Jacob Cobin               10 Mount Morris           2:21.84  
  7 Jack D'Angelo             12 Warsaw                 2:22.84  
  8 Cody VanNostrand          11 Livonia                2:23.14  
  9 Ethan Fronzak             12 Perry Centra           2:23.64  
 10 Caleb Carr                10 Perry Centra           2:24.24  
 11 Anthony Steves             9 Letchworth             2:25.94  
 12 Ethan McCabe              11 Avon Central           2:30.84  
 13 Shayne Navarra            10 Warsaw                 2:47.64  
 14 Nate Zeluff                9 Avon Central           2:47.94  
 15 Jonathan Preston          10 York                   2:48.94  
 16 Aidan Anderson             9 Caledonia-Mu           2:52.74  
 -- James Thomas              10 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eron Schulte              12 Livonia                4:48.43  
  2 Kevin Goodhue             12 Caledonia-Mu           4:54.31  
  3 Josh Matthews             11 Geneseo                5:02.32  
  4 Avery Strobel              9 Mount Morris           5:07.39  
  5 Ryan Fuller               12 Letchworth             5:14.04  
  6 DJ Mullen                 11 York                   5:14.63  
  7 Max Neiderbach            11 Geneseo                5:18.39  
  8 Orlando Petterson         11 Avon Central           5:26.00  
  9 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                 5:26.57  
 10 Marcos Barreiro           12 Livonia                5:26.79  
 11 Jacob Cobin               10 Mount Morris           5:27.80  
 12 Ethan Fronzak             12 Perry Centra           5:33.05  
 13 Ivan West                  9 Perry Centra           5:46.18  
 14 Zachary Kuhn               9 Caledonia-Mu           5:50.98  
 15 Ryan Parsons              10 York                   5:51.61  
 16 Andrew Kostraba           12 Avon Central           6:23.76  
 -- Shayne Navarra            10 Warsaw                      NT  
 -- Tyler Ballinger            8 Letchworth                  NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DJ Mullen                 11 York                  10:49.80  
  2 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo               10:54.60  
  3 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu          11:17.40  
  4 Jackson Feltham            9 York                  11:18.80  
  5 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                11:43.10  
  6 Nick Hammond              12 Geneseo               11:44.60  
  7 Trevor Coleman            11 Avon Central          11:45.60  
  8 Elijah Hopkins            11 Livonia               11:49.20  
  9 Theo Cancela              11 Letchworth            12:13.00  
 10 Mike Oldziej              10 Avon Central          12:14.70  
 11 Matthew Mulvaney           7 Livonia               12:22.10  
 12 Jack Lonsberry             8 Mount Morris          13:42.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathew Konka              11 Letchworth               17.47   2 
  2 Chris Page                12 York                     18.13   2 
  3 James Frisbie             11 Livonia                  19.07   1 
  4 Kissler Tumangob           9 Letchworth               19.90   1 
  5 Trevor Cole               12 Livonia                  24.27   2 
 -- Lorenzo Marcano           10 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 -- Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker Canarvis           12 Livonia                1:01.75   2 
  2 Blaze McKinney            12 Geneseo                1:04.30   2 
  3 Trevor Cole               12 Livonia                1:05.61   2 
  4 Robbie Hartigan           11 Mount Morris           1:05.74   2 
  5 Pratham Patel             11 Avon Central           1:07.64   2 
  6 Jamie Newton              12 Avon Central           1:07.66   1 
  7 Chris Page                12 York                   1:09.03   2 
  8 Kissler Tumangob           9 Letchworth             1:12.06   1 
  9 Gabe Gross                 8 Mount Morris           1:15.58   1 
 10 Devin Tisdale              8 Letchworth             1:20.69   1 
 -- Lorenzo Marcano           10 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Livonia                                               46.50   2 
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                     47.90   2 
  3 Avon Central                                          48.60   2 
  4 Letchworth                                            50.30   2 
  5 Geneseo                                               50.90   2 
  6 York                                                  51.54   1 
  7 Mount Morris/Keshequa                                 52.54   1 
  8 Warsaw                                                56.54   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa                               3:44.26  
  2 Geneseo                                             3:45.38  
  3 Livonia                                             3:58.01  
  4 Letchworth                                          4:06.59  
  5 Avon Central                                        4:11.06  
 -- Perry Central                                            NT  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             9:11.64  
  2 Letchworth                                         10:06.64  
  3 York                                               10:27.54  
  4 Avon Central                                       10:38.54  
 -- Livonia                                                  NT  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathew Konka              11 Letchworth             5-07.00      1.70m 
  2 James Frisbie             11 Livonia                5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris           5-03.00      1.60m 
  4 Mete Cil                  12 Avon Central           5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Steven Carroll            12 York                   4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Mason Nusbickel           10 Caledonia-Mu          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Nathanle James            11 Caledonia-Mu                NH            
 -- Alexander Turner           9 Livonia                     NH            
 -- Jacob Cole                 9 Letchworth                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris          11-01.00      3.37m 
  2 Dalton English            11 Letchworth            10-07.00      3.22m 
  3 John Veldhuizen           12 Livonia                8-07.00      2.61m 
  4 Orlando Petterson         11 Avon Central          J8-07.00      2.61m 
  5 Jacob Olver               11 Livonia                8-01.00      2.46m 
  6 Jacob Cole                 9 Letchworth            J8-01.00      2.46m 
 -- Will Greenwood             9 Avon Central                NH            
 -- James Thomas              10 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra          19-00.75      5.81m 
  2 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris          17-07.50      5.37m 
  3 Ryan Morgan               11 Mount Morris          17-01.00      5.20m 
  4 Trevor Rossborough        11 York                  16-08.50      5.09m 
  5 Marcus Lewis              10 Livonia               16-07.00      5.05m 
  6 Ollie Owen                11 Livonia               16-03.00      4.95m 
  7 Adam Wright               10 Geneseo               16-00.50      4.88m 
  8 Seth Gominiak             10 Caledonia-Mu          15-07.50      4.76m 
  9 Tyler Dailey              11 Avon Central          15-06.00      4.72m 
 10 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo               15-03.75      4.66m 
 11 Dylan Crater              10 Warsaw                14-06.75      4.43m 
 12 Adam Mariani               9 Avon Central          12-04.50      3.77m 
 13 Jackson Christiano         9 York                  12-02.75      3.72m 
 13 Kent Crater               10 Warsaw                12-02.75      3.72m 
 -- Mark Harrison              9 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 -- Nathanle James            11 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Morgan               11 Mount Morris          38-05.25     11.71m 
  2 Christian Tewksbury       10 Livonia               36-09.50     11.21m 
  3 Jason Hierl               11 Mount Morris          36-02.00     11.02m 
  4 Ollie Owen                11 Livonia               35-06.25     10.82m 
  5 Caleb Carr                10 Perry Centra          34-06.50     10.52m 
  6 Tyler Dailey              11 Avon Central          34-05.50     10.50m 
  7 Mike Carrick              11 Avon Central          34-01.00     10.38m 
  8 Josh Matthews             11 Geneseo               33-07.00     10.23m 
  9 Jackson Feltham            9 York                  32-07.00      9.93m 
 10 Adam Estes                11 Caledonia-Mu          31-09.00      9.67m 
 11 Nick Hammond              12 Geneseo               30-02.00      9.19m 
 -- Brendan Petranek          12 Warsaw                      ND            
 -- Nathanle James            11 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joey Pagano               11 Mount Morris          41-07.00     12.67m 
  2 Thomas Richmond           12 Letchworth            39-01.00     11.91m 
  3 Ben Kelly                 12 Perry Centra          38-08.00     11.78m 
  4 Jeremy Sadowski           11 Perry Centra          37-10.00     11.53m 
  5 Micah Ross                11 Livonia               36-04.50     11.08m 
  6 Adrian Figoura            12 Letchworth            36-03.00     11.04m 
  7 Nick Lenhardt             10 Caledonia-Mu          33-00.00     10.05m 
  8 Austin Phillips           12 Avon Central          32-11.00     10.03m 
  9 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia               32-06.50      9.91m 
 10 Devin Donnelly            11 York                  31-07.00      9.62m 
 11 Peyton Martin             11 Mount Morris          30-07.00      9.32m 
 12 Benjamyn Brewer            9 Warsaw                29-11.00      9.11m 
 13 Colin Page                11 Avon Central          29-01.00      8.86m 
 14 Steven Carroll            12 York                  28-04.00      8.63m 
 15 Zephaniah Spring          11 Caledonia-Mu          27-08.00      8.43m 
 16 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                26-05.50      8.06m 
 17 Trevor Kincaid            11 Geneseo               25-08.50      7.83m 
 -- Connor Sanchez            12 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Andrews            11 Letchworth              129-01     39.34m 
  2 Garrett Szulewski         10 Mount Morris            116-11     35.63m 
  3 Peyton Martin             11 Mount Morris            112-07     34.31m 
  4 Brendan Mayo              10 Livonia                 112-03     34.21m 
  5 Ben Kelly                 12 Perry Centra            111-08     34.03m 
  6 Colin Page                11 Avon Central            107-08     32.81m 
  7 Jeremy Sadowski           11 Perry Centra            105-03     32.08m 
  8 Josh Eigbrett             12 Avon Central            104-10     31.95m 
  9 Adrian Figoura            12 Letchworth               96-05     29.38m 
 10 Steven Carroll            12 York                     87-02     26.56m 
 11 Austin Nagle              12 York                     85-09     26.13m 
 12 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                   84-02     25.65m 
 13 Logan Bronecki            11 Livonia               84-00.50     25.61m 
 14 Nick Lenhardt             10 Caledonia-Mu             84-00     25.60m 
 15 Jonathan Edmunds          11 Geneseo                  83-04     25.40m 
 16 Zephaniah Spring          11 Caledonia-Mu             66-01     20.14m 
 17 Jordan Wilson             11 Warsaw                   57-04     17.47m 
 18 Trevor Kincaid            11 Geneseo                  56-02     17.11m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia                5:07.85     515
  2 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris           5:10.15     503
  3 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central           5:10.25     502
  4 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth             5:52.29     296
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth               19.26     410
  2 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             19.58     383
  3 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             20.00     349
  4 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia                  21.08     269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  4 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth               1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia                  5.29m   17-04.25    439
  2 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             5.00m   16-05.00    382
  3 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             4.90m   16-01.00    363
  4 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth               4.40m   14-05.25    273
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris            10.62m   34-10.25    523
  2 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             9.89m   32-05.50    479
  3 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth               9.07m   29-09.25    430
  4 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia                  7.86m   25-09.50    358
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central              2191     
  2 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris              2176     
  3 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia                   2045     
  4 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth                1672