Licensed to Wellsville - 
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 09:06 PM
                       Elks Spring Day 2019 - 5/11/2019                        
                                 Wellsville HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis                 Rush-Henriet             12.45   5  10   
  2 Aniya McGhie                 Rush-Henriet             12.97   5   8   
  3 Jaiden Weitzel               Canisteo-Gre             13.32   5   6   
  4 Taneeka Howell               Canisteo-Gre             13.45   5   4   
  5 Jackie Daley                 Portville                13.52   5   2   
  6 Grace DeCapua                Allegany-Lim             13.63   4   1   
  7 Ava Belec                    Cuba-Rushfor             13.66   5 
  8 Janay Ghani                  Franklinvill             13.71   4 
  9 Brooklyn Stisser             Wellsville               13.73   4 
 10 Bailey Rouse                 Cuba-Rushfor             13.84   3 
 11 Maddie McDonald              Bolivar-Rich             13.93   4 
 12 Zoey Green                   Franklinvill             13.95   4 
 13 Kyra Austen                  Avon Central             14.08   4 
 14 Mushirah Sheppard            Salamanca                14.14   5 
 15 Alyssa Dorrough              Wellsville               14.16   3 
 16 Emma Bondgren                Avon Central             14.29   3 
 17 Helora Schlichting           Hornell                  14.31   2 
 18 Ema Smith                    Addison                  14.32   3 
 19 Rachel Doezema               Fillmore                 14.43   4 
 20 Lexi Kinney                  Allegany-Lim             14.46   3 
 21 Aly Hill                     Salamanca                14.63   2 
 22 Madison Bainbridge           Pioneer                  14.70   2 
 23 Jessica Daley                Portville                14.77   4 
 24 Andrea McMahon               Alfred-Almon             14.78   2 
 25 DJ Ballard                   Addison                  14.81   1 
 26 Lexi Crossley                Scio/Friends             14.97   2 
 26 Lorena Penha                 Jasper-Troup             14.97   3 
 28 Moriah Clendenin             Genesee Vall             14.99   1 
 29 Madeline Boeheim             Genesee Vall             15.02   2 
 30 Madison Matuszak             Pioneer                  15.14   2 
 31 Victoria Stuck               Bolivar-Rich             15.31   1 
 32 Julia Colombo                Fillmore                 15.52   2 
 33 Angel Turner                 Scio/Friends             16.33   1 
 -- Avery Libordi                Alfred-Almon               DNF   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Davis                 Rush-Henriet             25.70   5  10   
  2 Taneeka Howell               Canisteo-Gre             27.09   5   8   
  3 Oumou Donzo                  Rush-Henriet             27.10   5   6   
  4 Jackie Daley                 Portville                27.25   5   4   
  5 Grace DeCapua                Allegany-Lim             27.27   5   2   
  6 Emma Flaitz                  Hornell                  27.39   4   1   
  7 Janay Ghani                  Franklinvill             27.47   5 
  8 Brooklyn Stisser             Wellsville               28.19   4 
  9 Natalie Goble                Cuba-Rushfor             28.39   4 
 10 Bailey Rouse                 Cuba-Rushfor             28.49   4 
 11 Emma Clarke                  Avon Central             28.54   4 
 12 Mushirah Sheppard            Salamanca                28.56   3 
 13 Emma Bondgren                Avon Central             29.33   3 
 14 Alyssa Dorrough              Wellsville               29.50   3 
 15 Sophia Gambino               Genesee Vall             29.99   3 
 15 Aaliyah Harmon               Scio/Friends             29.99   3 
 17 Aly Hill                     Salamanca                30.06   4 
 18 Andrea McMahon               Alfred-Almon             30.43   2 
 19 Madison Bainbridge           Pioneer                  30.45   3 
 20 Jessica Daley                Portville                30.65   2 
 21 Faith Ruppert                Pioneer                  30.79   2 
 21 Lorena Penha                 Jasper-Troup             30.79   3 
 23 Abbie Knaich                 Addison                  30.96   2 
 24 DJ Ballard                   Addison                  31.01   1 
 25 Lexi Crossley                Scio/Friends             31.23   2 
 26 Moriah Clendenin             Genesee Vall             31.27   2 
 27 Keagan Stewart               Canisteo-Gre             31.42   2 
 28 Brooke Pecorella             Allegany-Lim             31.49   1 
 29 Julia Colombo                Fillmore                 33.50   1 
 30 Mellody Stann                Fillmore                 35.00   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Flaitz                  Hornell                  59.43   4  10   
  2 Allie Smith                  Canisteo-Gre           1:00.96   4   8   
  3 Milan Linzy                  Rush-Henriet           1:01.06   4   6   
  4 Maeve Looney                 Alfred-Almon           1:01.26   4   4   
  5 Grace DeCapua                Allegany-Lim           1:01.86   4   2   
  6 Brooklyn Stisser             Wellsville             1:03.13   4   1   
  7 Sofia Fortuna                Allegany-Lim           1:03.59   4 
  8 Anne Fabre                   Rush-Henriet           1:04.57   4 
  9 Maddie McDonald              Bolivar-Rich           1:05.08   3 
 10 Hailey Kumpf                 Cuba-Rushfor           1:05.79   3 
 11 Madison Matuszak             Pioneer                1:05.94   3 
 11 Janay Ghani                  Franklinvill           1:05.94   3 
 13 Nora Looney                  Alfred-Almon           1:06.13   3 
 14 Elaina Flaitz                Hornell                1:06.84   3 
 15 McKenna Kaleta               Franklinvill           1:06.97   2 
 16 Carina Kling                 Wellsville             1:08.30   2 
 17 Sophie Beecher               Avoca/Pratts           1:08.66   3 
 18 Olivia Dean                  Portville              1:09.98   3 
 19 Aly Hill                     Salamanca              1:10.00   2 
 20 Dyanna Coble                 Genesee Vall           1:10.20   2 
 21 Keagan Stewart               Canisteo-Gre           1:10.39   2 
 22 Julia Flaitz                 Arkport/Cana           1:10.41   2 
 23 Emily Hatch                  Fillmore               1:11.28   2 
 24 Katherine Thompson           Addison                1:12.10   1 
 25 Ashley Taylor                Cuba-Rushfor           1:12.17   2 
 26 Sofie Hauge                  Avon Central           1:14.75   1 
 27 Rylie Osgood                 Bolivar-Rich           1:15.15   1 
 28 Paige Watkins                Jasper-Troup           1:16.21   1 
 29 Emma Koch                    Addison                1:20.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden                Rush-Henriet           2:15.06   2  10   
  2 Elyse Cochrane               Avon Central           2:22.14   2   8   
  3 Maeve Looney                 Alfred-Almon           2:29.00   2   6   
  4 Sophia Templeton             Fillmore               2:30.22   2   4   
  5 Kylie Williamson             Canisteo-Gre           2:31.77   2   2   
  6 Hailey Andrews               Pioneer                2:32.55   2   1   
  7 Sofia Fortuna                Allegany-Lim           2:32.97   2 
  8 Libby Powers                 Avon Central           2:34.44   2 
  9 Madison Serapilio            Rush-Henriet           2:36.02   2 
 10 Netasha McIntosh             Hornell                2:36.31   2 
 11 McKenzie Hall                Hornell                2:37.32   2 
 12 Hanna Tormey                 Alfred-Almon           2:44.89   2 
 13 Vanessa Ryhal                Addison                2:46.04   1 
 14 Jenna Franklin               Arkport/Cana           2:46.50   2 
 15 Andi Williamson              Canisteo-Gre           2:46.82   1 
 16 Cynthia Covell               Wellsville             2:49.01   2 
 17 Naomi Haraty                 Arkport/Cana           2:50.03   1 
 18 Lillian Hansen               Franklinvill           2:50.67   1 
 19 Dyanna Coble                 Genesee Vall           2:51.63   1 
 20 Cameron Kaleta               Franklinvill           2:54.34   1 
 21 Desirea Stuart               Jasper-Troup           2:58.11   1 
 22 Melana Davenport             Scio/Friends           3:02.04   1 
 23 Alyssa Studley               Allegany-Lim           3:08.79   1 
 24 Lillian Crane                Avoca/Pratts           3:09.48   1 
 25 Rosa Hernandez               Avoca/Pratts           3:20.22   1 
 26 Brooke Crossley              Scio/Friends           3:30.72   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Serapilio            Rush-Henriet           5:02.88   2  10   
  2 Kylie Williamson             Canisteo-Gre           5:17.12   2   8   
  3 Lindsey Clawson              Allegany-Lim           5:20.15   2   6   
  4 Emma Winden                  Rush-Henriet           5:22.45   2   4   
  5 Emily Costello               Wellsville             5:24.70   2   2   
  6 McKenzie Hall                Hornell                5:27.13   2   1   
  7 Alysa Williams               Franklinvill           5:28.90   2 
  8 Cynthia Covell               Wellsville             5:30.92   2 
  9 Faith Skowvron               Addison                5:32.99   2 
 10 Jenna Franklin               Arkport/Cana           5:44.68   2 
 11 Lauren Ross                  Jasper-Troup           5:45.34   1 
 12 Star Clark                   Alfred-Almon           5:49.47   2 
 13 Kerrigan Driskell            Addison                5:49.88   2 
 14 Kevina Drennan               Pioneer                6:07.30   2 
 15 Olivia Marshall              Portville              6:08.11   1 
 16 Lily Clark                   Alfred-Almon           6:10.68   2 
 17 Allie Hurd                   Canisteo-Gre           6:13.48   1 
 18 Lauren Murray                Pioneer                6:18.71   1 
 19 Alyssa Studley               Allegany-Lim           6:36.26   1 
 20 Aaliyah Harmon               Scio/Friends           6:42.53   1 
 21 Taylor Murphy                Bolivar-Rich           7:01.98   1 
 22 Simona Tabuncic              Scio/Friends           7:05.79   1 
 23 Lacey Loucks                 Avoca/Pratts           7:22.63   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Ventresca               Rush-Henriet          10:53.77   10   
  2 Lily Oliver                  Rush-Henriet          11:21.48    8   
  3 Emily Costello               Wellsville            11:43.74    6   
  4 Lindsey Clawson              Allegany-Lim          12:27.31    4   
  5 Alysa Williams               Franklinvill          12:30.49    2   
  6 Carter Browne                Hornell               12:38.60    1   
  7 Olivia Marshall              Portville             13:14.36  
  8 Lauren Murray                Pioneer               13:28.11  
  9 Holly Rohrbach               Avon Central          13:31.37  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Klimczak             Pioneer                  16.39   4  10   
  2 Lydia Slattery               Rush-Henriet             17.08   4   8   
  3 Kayla Vorasane               Rush-Henriet             17.44   3   6   
  4 Madeline Lippert             Allegany-Lim             17.67   4   4   
  5 Hayly Fredrickson            Franklinvill             17.92   4   2   
  6 Andrea McMahon               Alfred-Almon             17.96   3   1   
  7 Alyssa Boldt                 Pioneer                  18.06   3 
  8 Ashlyn Schuman               Allegany-Lim             18.42   3 
  9 Ada Sylvester                Fillmore                 18.69   3 
 10 Meghan White                 Hornell                  18.91   3 
 11 Madison Bailey               Wellsville               18.99   2 
 12 Kelsea Greenthal             Hornell                  19.06   2 
 13 Taryn Arnault                Arkport/Cana             19.68   2 
 14 Elaine Roach                 Canisteo-Gre             20.39   1 
 15 Jillian Miles                Jasper-Troup             20.96   2 
 16 Ireland Greenfield           Canisteo-Gre             21.32   1 
 17 Madison Sission              Bolivar-Rich             21.49   1 
 18 Jem Yarbour                  Salamanca                23.57   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Klimczak             Pioneer                1:06.54   4  10   
  2 Christina Gates              Rush-Henriet           1:10.27   4   8   
  3 Alliyah Allen                Rush-Henriet           1:10.30   4   6   
  4 Emma Kinnicutt               Wellsville             1:10.95   4   4   
  5 Ada Sylvester                Fillmore               1:11.22   4   2   
  6 Brooke Smith                 Canisteo-Gre           1:11.40   4   1   
  7 Hayly Fredrickson            Franklinvill           1:12.42   3 
  8 Hannah Hemler                Canisteo-Gre           1:15.44   3 
  9 Alyssa Boldt                 Pioneer                1:15.82   2 
 10 Kate Howe                    Cuba-Rushfor           1:15.95   3 
 11 Aubre Robinson               Hornell                1:17.39   3 
 12 Kelsea Greenthal             Hornell                1:19.11   3 
 13 Megan Jozwiak                Cuba-Rushfor           1:20.25   1 
 14 Julia Flaitz                 Arkport/Cana           1:20.66   2 
 15 Taylor Hurd                  Wellsville             1:20.78   2 
 16 Dakota Familo                Salamanca              1:21.22   1 
 17 Luciana Marchese             Franklinvill           1:23.31   1 
 18 Katie Nothem                 Portville              1:23.88   2 
 19 Nichole Davis                Bolivar-Rich           1:23.99   1 
 20 Ashlyn Schuman               Allegany-Lim           1:24.39   2 
 21 MacKenzie Flaitz             Arkport/Cana           1:25.40   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Ventresca               Rush-Henriet           7:46.46   10   
  2 Amanda Burrichter            Fillmore               7:54.90    8   
  3 Isabel Marzec                Avon Central           8:32.94    6   
  4 Carter Browne                Hornell                8:35.63    4   
  5 Aubre Robinson               Hornell                8:41.78    2   
  6 Lily Clark                   Alfred-Almon           8:48.15    1   
  7 Sadie Hood                   Franklinvill           8:55.89  
  8 Hayli Wilson                 Salamanca              9:07.98  
  9 Cash Perry                   Jasper-Troup           9:18.22  
 10 Sophia Gambino               Genesee Vall           9:41.50  
 11 Lillian Crane                Avoca/Pratts           9:49.10  
 12 Julie Cline                  Canisteo-Gre          10:00.62  
 13 Hannah Dunaway               Wellsville            10:01.03  
 14 Morgan Cheney                Avoca/Pratts          10:03.77  
 15 Sydney Boone                 Avon Central          10:06.77  
 16 Melody Thompson              Canisteo-Gre          10:17.44  
 17 Loralai Crawford             Wellsville            10:19.11  
 18 Sydney Towne                 Franklinvill          10:33.05  
 19 Bella Lang                   Alfred-Almon          11:09.24  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:04.81   2  10   
  2 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             1:04.86   3   8   
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                     1:06.76   2   6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        1:08.21   3   4   
  5 Pioneer  'A'                                        1:10.95   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               51.04   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   51.53   2   8   
  3 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale  'A'                           52.44   2   6   
  4 Pioneer  'A'                                          54.33   2   4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                          55.12   2   2   
  6 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               55.47   2   1   
  7 Avon Central  'A'                                     55.58   1 
  8 Genesee Valley/Belfast  'A'                           55.79   1 
  9 Portville  'A'                                        56.23   2 
 10 Addison  'A'                                          56.65   1 
 11 Wellsville  'A'                                       57.23   1 
 12 Scio/Friendship  'A'                                  59.96   1 
 13 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               1:01.17   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:03.46   2  10   
  2 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:16.11   2   8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:24.04   2   6   
  4 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             4:26.11   2   4   
  5 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:27.96   2   2   
  6 Pioneer  'A'                                        4:29.12   2   1   
  7 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:29.63   2 
  8 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:34.94   1 
  9 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale  'A'                         4:37.03   1 
 10 Franklinville  'A'                                  4:37.83   2 
 11 Portville  'A'                                      4:39.00   1 
 12 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              5:05.26   1 
 13 Avoca/Prattsburgh  'A'                              5:10.97   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:31.84   10   
  2 Avon Central  'A'                                  10:12.22    8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                       10:21.27    6   
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:31.63    4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            10:33.35    2   
  6 Addison  'A'                                       10:34.08    1   
  7 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:53.63  
  8 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                            11:12.48  
  9 Franklinville  'A'                                 11:16.99  
 10 Pioneer  'A'                                       11:38.64  
 11 Avoca/Prattsburgh  'A'                             12:23.41  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summer Mattison              Cuba-Rushfor           5-00.00   10   
  2 Morgan Byer                  Fillmore               4-09.00    8   
  3 Mallory Voegelin             Allegany-Lim           4-07.00    6   
  4 Jem Yarbour                  Salamanca             J4-07.00    4   
  5 Allison Freeman              Rush-Henriet           4-05.00    1.50
  5 Kylie Williamson             Canisteo-Gre           4-05.00    1.50
  7 Krysta Jedrzek               Pioneer                4-03.00  
  7 Ema Smith                    Addison                4-03.00  
  7 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon           4-03.00  
  8 Mia Hinds                    Avon Central          J4-03.00  
 11 DJ Ballard                   Addison                4-01.00  
 11 Milla Litzburg               Wellsville             4-01.00  
 11 Erin Billings                Wellsville             4-01.00  
 11 Ireland Greenfield           Canisteo-Gre           4-01.00  
 11 Taryn Arnault                Arkport/Cana           4-01.00  
 11 Sara Hedges                  Arkport/Cana           4-01.00  
 17 Madeline Lippert             Allegany-Lim           3-09.00  
 -- Elaina Flaitz                Hornell                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mushirah Sheppard            Salamanca              9-07.00   10   
  2 Hayly Fredrickson            Franklinvill           9-01.00    8   
  3 Autumn Essigmann             Jasper-Troup           8-01.00    6   
  4 Morgan McAfee                Pioneer               J8-01.00    4   
  5 Maureen Stuckey              Arkport/Cana           7-07.00    2   
  6 Emily Hatch                  Fillmore              J7-07.00    1   
  7 Netasha McIntosh             Hornell                7-01.00  
  8 Ashlyn Schuman               Allegany-Lim          J7-01.00  
  9 Hailey Cansdale              Hornell                6-07.00  
  9 Jillian Miles                Jasper-Troup           6-07.00  
  9 Allison Freeman              Rush-Henriet           6-07.00  
  9 Elaina Hughes                Rush-Henriet           6-07.00  
 13 Nichole Davis                Bolivar-Rich           6-00.00  
 13 Lexi Kinney                  Allegany-Lim           6-00.00  
 13 Hannah Dunaway               Wellsville             6-00.00  
 13 Katherine Thompson           Addison                6-00.00  
 -- Melody Thompson              Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 -- Olivia Dean                  Portville                   NH  
 -- Mindy Isaman                 Pioneer                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel               Canisteo-Gre          17-09.25   10   
  2 Jaelyn Davis                 Rush-Henriet          17-04.25    8   
  3 Maddie McDonald              Bolivar-Rich          16-07.25    6   
  4 Mushirah Sheppard            Salamanca             15-03.50    4   
  5 Bryar Childs                 Portville             14-06.00    2   
  6 Allie Smith                  Canisteo-Gre          14-04.50    1   
  7 Madison Bailey               Wellsville            14-00.50  
  8 Taryn Arnault                Arkport/Cana          13-11.50  
  9 Milla Litzburg               Wellsville            13-02.50  
 10 Kelsey Matuszak              Pioneer               13-02.00  
 11 Ashley Taylor                Cuba-Rushfor          13-01.75  
 12 Oumou Donzo                  Rush-Henriet          13-01.00  
 13 Cindy Jarbeck                Hornell               12-11.25  
 14 Sarah Clark                  Bolivar-Rich          12-05.00  
 15 Mia Hinds                    Avon Central          12-02.50  
 16 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon          11-11.00  
 16 Mikaela Snayczuk             Pioneer               11-11.00  
 18 Emily Lippert                Allegany-Lim          11-07.50  
 19 Lexi Kinney                  Allegany-Lim          11-05.00  
 20 Meghan White                 Hornell               10-10.75  
 21 Julia Colombo                Fillmore              10-08.50  
 22 Lexi Crossley                Scio/Friends          10-01.75  
 23 Morgan James                 Fillmore               9-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel               Canisteo-Gre          35-02.50   10   
  2 Elaina Hughes                Rush-Henriet          32-07.50    8   
  3 Bryar Childs                 Portville             31-04.50    6   
  4 Allison Freeman              Rush-Henriet          30-10.50    4   
  5 Aly Hill                     Salamanca             28-08.25    2   
  6 Madison Bailey               Wellsville            28-07.50    1   
  7 Diana Morling                Canisteo-Gre         J28-07.50  
  8 Mia Hinds                    Avon Central          28-07.00  
  9 Kelsey Matuszak              Pioneer               28-05.25  
 10 Jessie Miller                Avoca/Pratts          28-00.00  
 11 Jaeden Hubbard               Salamanca             27-08.00  
 12 Heidi Sturdevant             Bolivar-Rich          27-07.00  
 13 Cindy Jarbeck                Hornell               27-02.00  
 13 Alexis Deichmann             Genesee Vall          27-02.00  
 15 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon          27-00.25  
 16 Anna Wolfgang                Allegany-Lim          26-06.50  
 17 Mikaela Snayczuk             Pioneer               25-09.00  
 18 Xinmei Zheng                 Addison               23-06.00  
 19 Jenny Zheng                  Addison               23-01.50  
 20 Melana Davenport             Scio/Friends          22-06.00  
 21 Luciana Marchese             Franklinvill          21-05.50  
 22 Brooke Crossley              Scio/Friends          18-01.50  
 -- Paige Wise                   Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Lizzie Bentley               Genesee Vall              FOUL  
 -- Lauren Ross                  Jasper-Troup              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt               Wellsville            34-00.75   3  10   
  2 Maleenah Ortiz               Rush-Henriet          32-01.75   3   8   
  3 Meganne Chapman              Franklinvill          30-04.50   3   6   
  4 Grace Middaugh               Wellsville            29-00.25   3   4   
  5 Loryn Tisdale                Rush-Henriet          28-10.75   3   2   
  6 Kathryn Evans                Hornell               28-06.00   2   1   
  7 Kelsey Wilber                Allegany-Lim          28-01.00   3 
  8 Holly McGonigle              Salamanca             27-09.75   2 
  9 Vivianne Spitulnik           Hornell               27-05.75   3 
  9 Zoey Green                   Franklinvill          27-05.75   3 
 11 Carmen Mancuso               Fillmore              26-05.00   3 
 12 Emilee Wright                Canisteo-Gre          26-02.00   3 
 13 Julia Payne                  Arkport/Cana          25-11.00   2 
 14 Lauren Schifley              Allegany-Lim          25-01.25   2 
 15 Kim Breton                   Pioneer               24-05.25   2 
 16 Lizzie Bentley               Genesee Vall          24-03.00   2 
 17 Madison Phelps               Pioneer               24-02.75   2 
 18 Ali DiFranco                 Avon Central          24-00.00   2 
 19 Angel Turner                 Scio/Friends          23-08.75   2 
 20 Jillian Rea                  Salamanca             23-05.75   2 
 21 Abbi Coble                   Genesee Vall          23-04.75   2 
 22 Mackenzie Chandler           Scio/Friends          23-03.25   1 
 23 Caydence Zalwsky             Portville             22-11.25   1 
 24 Corrin Roth                  Fillmore              22-09.75   1 
 25 Alexa Robbins                Canisteo-Gre          22-03.50   1 
 26 Madison Postle               Arkport/Cana          20-04.50   1 
 27 Jillian Miles                Jasper-Troup          20-01.25   1 
 28 Madison Sission              Bolivar-Rich          20-00.50   1 
 29 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon          19-11.50   1 
 30 Lauren Neu                   Cuba-Rushfor          18-11.00   1 
 30 Lacy Buckley                 Bolivar-Rich          18-11.00   1 
 32 Megan Pagett                 Portville             18-00.50   1 
 33 Katy Elliott                 Alfred-Almon          17-10.50   1 
 34 Kyla Jozwiak                 Cuba-Rushfor          15-07.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt               Wellsville              109-10   3  10   
  2 Maleenah Ortiz               Rush-Henriet             99-00   3   8   
  3 Erin Billings                Wellsville               94-00   3   6   
  4 Autumn Essigmann             Jasper-Troup             90-02   2   4   
  5 Alyssa Roblee                Pioneer                  89-11   2   2   
  6 Emilee Wright                Canisteo-Gre             87-10   3   1   
  7 Zoey Green                   Franklinvill             85-11   3 
  8 Kelsey Wilber                Allegany-Lim             82-05   3 
  9 Alexis Deichmann             Genesee Vall             81-07   3 
 10 Kirtana Subramaniam          Rush-Henriet             80-03   3 
 11 Kaleigh Burritt              Hornell                  77-00   3 
 12 Holly McGonigle              Salamanca                74-10   2 
 13 Vivianne Spitulnik           Hornell                  73-04   2 
 14 Lauren Schifley              Allegany-Lim             73-03   2 
 15 Alexa Robbins                Canisteo-Gre             72-10   2 
 16 Paige Watkins                Jasper-Troup             71-11   2 
 17 Mackenzie Chandler           Scio/Friends             71-06   2 
 18 Meganne Chapman              Franklinvill             71-03   3 
 19 Caydence Zalwsky             Portville                68-10   1 
 20 Jillian Rea                  Salamanca                65-11   2 
 21 Madison Postle               Arkport/Cana             64-10   1 
 22 Leila LaJoie                 Scio/Friends             64-01   1 
 23 Abbie Knaich                 Addison                  61-05   1 
 24 Madison Phelps               Pioneer                  57-09   2 
 25 Sydney Boone                 Avon Central             57-02   1 
 26 Julia Payne                  Arkport/Cana             53-10   1 
 27 Katy Elliott                 Alfred-Almon             51-10   1 
 28 Megan Pagett                 Portville                47-06   1 
 29 Lauren Neu                   Cuba-Rushfor             46-06   1 
 30 Ali DiFranco                 Avon Central             44-02   1 
 31 Kyla Jozwiak                 Cuba-Rushfor             42-06   1 
 32 Allyson Campbell             Alfred-Almon             42-03   1 
 -- Abbi Coble                   Genesee Vall              FOUL   2 
 -- Heidi Sturdevant             Bolivar-Rich              FOUL   1 
 -- Madison Sission              Bolivar-Rich              FOUL   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makenzie Pearce              Rush-Henriet           2:32.80     658
  2 Natalie Masten               Avon Central           2:33.12     654
  3 Logan Fredrickson            Franklinvill           2:34.57     637
  4 Liz Haley                    Rush-Henriet           2:43.33     535
  5 Mattie Buckley               Wellsville             2:49.98     464
  6 Madison Snayczuk             Pioneer                2:54.02     423
  7 Sophia Carretto              Hornell                2:56.08     402
  8 Mirra Robbers                Alfred-Almon           3:15.42     235
  9 Chloe Herman                 Arkport/Cana           3:18.64     211
 10 Tiphaine Feltin              Alfred-Almon           3:30.35     135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Fredrickson            Franklinvill             17.64   2    526
  2 Natalie Masten               Avon Central             17.69   1    521
  3 Liz Haley                    Rush-Henriet             17.76   2    513
  4 Madison Snayczuk             Pioneer                  18.03   2    485
  5 Makenzie Pearce              Rush-Henriet             19.13   1    378
  6 Mattie Buckley               Wellsville               20.74   2    244
  7 Chloe Herman                 Arkport/Cana             21.07   2    219
  8 Mirra Robbers                Alfred-Almon             21.11   1    217
  9 Sophia Carretto              Hornell                  21.38   1    198
 10 Tiphaine Feltin              Alfred-Almon             23.30   1     87
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Masten               Avon Central             1.52m     644
  2 Madison Snayczuk             Pioneer                  1.37m     481
  3 Liz Haley                    Rush-Henriet             1.32m     429
  4 Logan Fredrickson            Franklinvill             1.27m     379
  4 Tiphaine Feltin              Alfred-Almon             1.27m     379
  4 Makenzie Pearce              Rush-Henriet             1.27m     379
  7 Mirra Robbers                Alfred-Almon             1.22m     331
  7 Sophia Carretto              Hornell                  1.22m     331
  9 Chloe Herman                 Arkport/Cana             1.17m     284
  9 Mattie Buckley               Wellsville               1.17m     284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Snayczuk             Pioneer                  4.68m     474
  2 Liz Haley                    Rush-Henriet             4.60m     454
  3 Natalie Masten               Avon Central             4.57m     446
  4 Logan Fredrickson            Franklinvill             4.27m     371
  5 Makenzie Pearce              Rush-Henriet             4.07m     324
  6 Mirra Robbers                Alfred-Almon             3.91m     287
  7 Mattie Buckley               Wellsville               3.89m     283
  8 Tiphaine Feltin              Alfred-Almon             3.62m     225
  9 Sophia Carretto              Hornell                  3.55m     210
 10 Chloe Herman                 Arkport/Cana             2.94m      97
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Carretto              Hornell                  8.29m     418
  2 Liz Haley                    Rush-Henriet             8.09m     405
  3 Madison Snayczuk             Pioneer                  8.02m     401
  4 Logan Fredrickson            Franklinvill             7.65m     377
  5 Natalie Masten               Avon Central             7.52m     368
  6 Mattie Buckley               Wellsville               6.61m     310
  7 Mirra Robbers                Alfred-Almon             5.81m     259
  8 Tiphaine Feltin              Alfred-Almon             5.79m     258
  9 Makenzie Pearce              Rush-Henriet             5.68m     251
 10 Chloe Herman                 Arkport/Cana             5.59m     245
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Masten               Avon Central              2633      10   
  2 Liz Haley                    Rush-Henriet              2336       8   
  3 Logan Fredrickson            Franklinvill              2290       6   
  4 Madison Snayczuk             Pioneer                   2264       4   
  5 Makenzie Pearce              Rush-Henriet              1990       2   
  6 Mattie Buckley               Wellsville                1585       1   
  7 Sophia Carretto              Hornell                   1559     
  8 Mirra Robbers                Alfred-Almon              1329     
  9 Tiphaine Feltin              Alfred-Almon              1084     
 10 Chloe Herman                 Arkport/Cana              1056     
 
Boys 100 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Blue                 Rush-Henriet             11.14   5  10   
  2 Noah Steinbroner             Franklinvill             11.65   5   8   
  3 Derek Nieves                 Pioneer                  11.82   5   6   
  4 Mike Rigerman                Pioneer                  11.95   5   4   
  5 Jayden Lassiter              Portville                11.98   5   2   
  6 DeAndre Ahrens               Cuba-Rushfor             12.04   5   1   
  7 Curtis Quick                 Canisteo-Gre             12.14   4 
  8 James Daley                  Portville                12.21   5 
  9 Matt Geffers                 Arkport/Cana             12.26   5 
 10 Conner Golley                Allegany-Lim             12.29   4 
 10 Skylar Coleman               Cuba-Rushfor             12.29   4 
 12 OJ Singletary                Rush-Henriet             12.42   4 
 13 Tommy Flint                  Jasper-Troup             12.46   3 
 13 Dakota Pierce                Arkport/Cana             12.46   3 
 15 Simon Lin                    Franklinvill             12.47   3 
 16 Levi Burrows                 Genesee Vall             12.57   3 
 17 Caleb Reed                   Salamanca                12.62   3 
 18 Dawson Wilmot                Fillmore                 12.70   4 
 19 Riccardo Palmieri            Avoca/Pratts             12.74   2 
 20 Tyler Hedlund                Salamanca                12.76   3 
 21 Kaden Layman                 Genesee Vall             12.82   2 
 22 Colton Cook                  Alfred-Almon             12.85   2 
 23 Brent Porter                 Alfred-Almon             12.87   3 
 24 Haeden Smith                 Wellsville               12.88   2 
 25 Kuzma Harmon                 Scio/Friends             12.94   4 
 26 Brennan Khork                Hornell                  13.01   1 
 27 Aiden Tucker                 Wellsville               13.05   2 
 28 Christos Madamopoulos        Hornell                  13.09   2 
 29 Noel Dixon                   Allegany-Lim             13.18   2 
 30 Jeager Turybury              Bolivar-Rich             13.19   3 
 31 Matt Bliss                   Fillmore                 13.95   1 
 32 Brenden Loucks               Scio/Friends             14.03   1 
 33 Jacob McDonald               Bolivar-Rich             14.44   1 
 34 Nick Flint                   Jasper-Troup             14.54   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giovan McKnight              Rush-Henriet             23.92   5  10   
  2 Blake Ilges                  Canisteo-Gre             24.00   5   8   
  3 Noah Steinbroner             Franklinvill             24.04   5   6   
  4 Jayden Lassiter              Portville                24.48   5   4   
  5 Tyler Ely                    Pioneer                  24.56   4   2   
  6 Dawson Wilmot                Fillmore                 24.69   5   1   
  7 Nasir Hunter                 Rush-Henriet             24.80   3 
  8 Conner Golley                Allegany-Lim             24.91   4 
  9 Connor Majewski              Wellsville               25.13   4 
  9 Levi Burrows                 Genesee Vall             25.13   4 
 11 Dakota Pierce                Arkport/Cana             25.23   3 
 12 Derek Stahley                Pioneer                  25.25   3 
 13 Jason Greeson                Bolivar-Rich             25.31   5 
 14 Simon Lin                    Franklinvill             25.35   4 
 15 Brent Porter                 Alfred-Almon             25.52   3 
 16 Gibson Shannon               Genesee Vall             25.65   4 
 17 Colton Cook                  Alfred-Almon             25.67   2 
 18 Shane McMullen               Allegany-Lim             25.71   3 
 19 Caleb Kitka                  Canisteo-Gre             25.73   3 
 20 Jeager Turybury              Bolivar-Rich             25.83   2 
 21 Haeden Smith                 Wellsville               25.88   2 
 22 Josh Ward                    Cuba-Rushfor             25.89   2 
 23 Caleb Reed                   Salamanca                26.00   4 
 24 Noah Fuller                  Hornell                  26.17   3 
 25 Christos Madamopoulos        Hornell                  26.71   2 
 26 Jaxson Warboys               Scio/Friends             28.42   2 
 27 Nick Flint                   Jasper-Troup             28.84   1 
 28 Devin White                  Fillmore                 30.93   1 
 29 Corey Field                  Scio/Friends             37.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert                  Rush-Henriet             49.36   5  10   
  2 Giovan McKnight              Rush-Henriet             51.72   5   8   
  3 Tyler Ely                    Pioneer                  54.30   5   6   
  4 Skylar Coleman               Cuba-Rushfor             54.42   4   4   
  5 Jason Greeson                Bolivar-Rich             54.47   5   2   
  6 Aaron Flint                  Jasper-Troup             55.24   5   1   
  7 Ben Lloyd                    Alfred-Almon             56.11   4 
  8 Jakub Dzik                   Scio/Friends             56.28   4 
  9 Gibson Shannon               Genesee Vall             56.53   5 
 10 Kuzma Harmon                 Scio/Friends             56.72   4 
 11 Noah Paterniti               Allegany-Lim             57.08   4 
 12 Noah Fuller                  Hornell                  57.15   4 
 13 Evan Amidon                  Canisteo-Gre             57.39   4 
 14 Tristan Stone                Jasper-Troup             57.66   3 
 15 Caleb Dailey                 Alfred-Almon             58.01   3 
 16 Shane Woodworth              Avoca/Pratts             58.09   3 
 17 Shane McMullen               Allegany-Lim             58.26   3 
 18 Nolan Gardner                Canisteo-Gre             58.60   3 
 19 Erik Shattenberg             Franklinvill             58.67   3 
 20 Joe Stover                   Pioneer                  58.82   5 
 21 Maliky Hall                  Bolivar-Rich             59.47   2 
 22 Derek Johnson                Portville                59.68   2 
 23 Tyler Fuoco                  Wellsville             1:00.22   2 
 24 Zach Helms                   Salamanca              1:00.29   4 
 25 Wyatt Scott                  Wellsville             1:00.32   2 
 25 Christian Lopez              Genesee Vall           1:00.32   2 
 27 Dorion Bowles                Hornell                1:00.65   3 
 28 Malchi Ghirri                Cuba-Rushfor           1:04.62   1 
 29 Lorenzo Bernardi             Avoca/Pratts           1:07.16   1 
 30 Devin White                  Fillmore               1:07.85   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Ritchie                Rush-Henriet           2:04.58   2  10   
  2 David Ficarra                Rush-Henriet           2:05.94   2   8   
  3 Max Hughes                   Pioneer                2:06.96   2   6   
  4 Derrick Dean                 Portville              2:07.81   2   4   
  5 Justin Drennan               Pioneer                2:11.64   2   2   
  6 Ethan Hann                   Alfred-Almon           2:13.14   2   1   
  7 Adrian de Orbe               Franklinvill           2:14.36   2 
  8 Camden Hayes                 Avoca/Pratts           2:16.28   2 
  9 Jaiden Tripi                 Genesee Vall           2:18.79   1 
 10 Logan Whitall                Alfred-Almon           2:19.62   1 
 11 Andre Gayton                 Portville              2:20.58   2 
 12 Liam Conroy                  Franklinvill           2:21.38   1 
 13 Jaydon McDonald              Bolivar-Rich           2:22.42   2 
 14 Carter France                Canisteo-Gre           2:22.88   2 
 15 Isaiah Deemer                Allegany-Lim           2:27.13   1 
 16 Shane Woodworth              Avoca/Pratts           2:30.74   1 
 17 Matthew Carlton              Wellsville             2:31.18   1 
 18 Brandon Smith                Canisteo-Gre           2:33.00   1 
 19 Evan Buisch                  Arkport/Cana           2:34.23   1 
 20 Alex Burke                   Wellsville             2:34.87   1 
 21 Ryan Sutryk                  Addison                2:39.86   1 
 22 Tom Jimerson                 Hornell                2:40.43   1 
 23 Daniel Sisco                 Hornell                2:41.06   1 
 24 Kyle Wittenrich              Cuba-Rushfor           2:41.26   1 
 25 Alex Croft                   Addison                2:41.59   1 
 26 Matt Majoros                 Fillmore               2:41.61   1 
 27 Walter Plaisted              Jasper-Troup           2:41.63   1 
 28 Devin Beckwith               Scio/Friends           2:42.35   1 
 29 Abdul Abdilah                Scio/Friends           2:44.99   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Hughes                   Pioneer                4:36.89   2  10   
  2 Trey Felton                  Rush-Henriet           4:40.17   2   8   
  3 Charlie Freeman              Rush-Henriet           4:40.56   2   6   
  4 Trent Wesley                 Pioneer                4:41.56   2   4   
  5 Hayden Mills                 Addison                4:48.05   2   2   
  6 Kristopher Thompson          Addison                4:51.03   2   1   
  7 Matt Garis                   Whitesville            4:56.45   2 
  8 Louis Payne                  Arkport/Cana           5:06.02   1 
  9 Sergio Silva-Escobar         Canisteo-Gre           5:08.95   2 
 10 Tavi Riling                  Franklinvill           5:10.42   2 
 11 Isiah Goodrich               Genesee Vall           5:16.20   2 
 12 Matthew Snyder               Portville              5:17.89   1 
 13 Aquilla Cushing              Alfred-Almon           5:18.71   2 
 14 Matthew Carlton              Wellsville             5:19.93   1 
 15 AJ Shortz                    Franklinvill           5:31.77   1 
 16 Jonathan Rizzo               Genesee Vall           5:32.33   1 
 17 Kevin Voegelin               Allegany-Lim           5:33.15   1 
 18 Walter Plaisted              Jasper-Troup           5:33.92   1 
 19 Carson Hann                  Alfred-Almon           5:35.93   2 
 20 Matt Sullivan                Hornell                5:44.29   1 
 21 Brock Miles                  Jasper-Troup           5:44.64   1 
 22 Jude Marion                  Scio/Friends           5:44.98   1 
 23 Joseph Mariotti              Wellsville             5:50.95   1 
 24 Colin Ponticello             Hornell                5:53.38   1 
 25 Kevin Eberth                 Portville              5:54.28   1 
 26 Landon Wight                 Cuba-Rushfor           6:00.79   1 
 27 Dennis Pierce                Arkport/Cana           6:08.12   1 
 28 James Fuller                 Scio/Friends           6:11.80   1 
 29 Matt Bliss                   Fillmore               6:29.21   1 
 30 Michael Hoad                 Avoca/Pratts           6:44.17   1 
 31 Lorenzo Bernardi             Avoca/Pratts           6:57.53   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trent Wesley                 Pioneer               10:14.41   10   
  2 Hayden Barry                 Avoca/Pratts          10:23.62    8   
  3 Kyle Smith                   Rush-Henriet          10:40.05    6   
  4 Jacen Emerson                Rush-Henriet          10:43.06    4   
  5 Matt Garis                   Whitesville           10:51.36    2   
  6 Louis Payne                  Arkport/Cana          11:00.01    1   
  7 Ryan Wisniewski              Allegany-Lim          11:07.71  
  8 Zach Tucker                  Houghton Aca          11:15.52  
  9 Noah Green                   Addison               11:16.03  
 10 Dylan Cannon                 Alfred-Almon          11:16.62  
 11 Max Freas                    Hornell               11:22.00  
 12 Logan Whitall                Alfred-Almon          11:49.25  
 13 Josh Buck                    Fillmore              11:57.50  
 14 Dean Hudson                  Pioneer               12:12.75  
 15 Jacob Taylor                 Avoca/Pratts          12:23.53  
 16 Matthew Snyder               Portville             12:26.51  
 17 Hunter Brandes               Wellsville            12:26.75  
 18 AJ Shortz                    Franklinvill          12:27.07  
 19 Landon Wight                 Cuba-Rushfor          13:23.47  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Wolfgang             Allegany-Lim             15.16   5  10   
  2 Alan Neal                    Rush-Henriet             16.91   5   8   
  3 Cyrus Clinkscale             Rush-Henriet             17.24   4   6   
  4 Justin Siwa                  Pioneer                  17.30   5   4   
  5 Matt Geffers                 Arkport/Cana             17.41   5   2   
  6 Lance Baumgarner             Jasper-Troup             17.72   4   1   
  7 Liam Coulter                 Allegany-Lim             17.73   5 
  8 Arnold St. Phard             Alfred-Almon             17.91   4 
  9 Tim Wolfe                    Wellsville               18.09   4 
 10 Connor Dubel                 Pioneer                  18.13   5 
 11 Jordon McDonald              Bolivar-Rich             18.28   4 
 12 Conner Terwilliger           Franklinvill             18.84   4 
 13 Kelleach Bailey              Wellsville               18.94   3 
 14 Riccardo Palmieri            Avoca/Pratts             19.25   3 
 15 Hunter Stuck                 Bolivar-Rich             19.63   3 
 16 Malchi Ghirri                Cuba-Rushfor             19.65   2 
 17 Jon Carbone                  Canisteo-Gre             20.50   3 
 18 Ethan Michel                 Alfred-Almon             21.04   2 
 19 Brennan Delany               Hornell                  21.44   2 
 20 Daniel Geffers               Arkport/Cana             21.64   1 
 21 John Tinelli                 Franklinvill             21.68   1 
 22 Gavin McGowan                Hornell                  21.93   2 
 23 Matt Vosburg                 Avoca/Pratts             23.12   1 
 24 Kyle Wittenrich              Cuba-Rushfor             23.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Coulter                 Allegany-Lim             55.40   5  10   
  2 Michael Wolfgang             Allegany-Lim             58.53   5   8   
  3 Derek Nieves                 Pioneer                  59.68   5   6   
  4 Davon Bloom                  Alfred-Almon           1:00.32   4   4   
  5 DeAndre Ahrens               Cuba-Rushfor           1:01.31   5   2   
  6 Ryder Slayton                Canisteo-Gre           1:01.90   5   1   
  7 Matt Geffers                 Arkport/Cana           1:03.42   4 
  8 Tim Wolfe                    Wellsville             1:03.94   3 
  9 Jordon McDonald              Bolivar-Rich           1:04.03   3 
 10 Colin Ambrose                Rush-Henriet           1:04.55   4 
 11 Kyle Stone                   Portville              1:05.05   3 
 12 Grant Wright                 Pioneer                1:05.16   3 
 13 Kuzma Harmon                 Scio/Friends           1:05.23   2 
 14 Arnold St. Phard             Alfred-Almon           1:05.40   2 
 15 Sam Schmidt                  Wellsville             1:05.46   4 
 16 David Browne                 Hornell                1:06.01   4 
 17 Daniel Ryhal                 Addison                1:06.08   2 
 18 Leland Essigman              Jasper-Troup           1:09.48   1 
 19 Conner Terwilliger           Franklinvill           1:09.71   2 
 20 Gavin McGowan                Hornell                1:12.04   1 
 21 Hunter Stuck                 Bolivar-Rich           1:13.15   2 
 22 Greg Stann                   Fillmore               1:14.75   1 
 23 John Tinelli                 Franklinvill           1:16.92   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayden Barry                 Avoca/Pratts          10:20.38   10   
  2 Isiah Goodrich               Genesee Vall          11:04.60    8   
  3 Frederick Miller             Rush-Henriet          11:19.96    6   
  4 Ryan Wisniewski              Allegany-Lim          11:26.90    4   
  5 Pierce Young                 Arkport/Cana          11:46.20    2   
  6 Carson Hann                  Alfred-Almon          11:48.17    1   
  7 Jaydon McDonald              Bolivar-Rich          11:52.55  
  8 Dylan Cannon                 Alfred-Almon          11:52.80  
  9 Hadden Crawford              Addison               11:53.57  
 10 Andy Freeman                 Rush-Henriet          11:55.28  
 11 Dennis Pierce                Arkport/Cana          12:20.40  
 12 Brad Jones                   Pioneer               12:27.55  
 13 Arlen Newark                 Salamanca             12:50.37  
 14 Hunter Brandes               Wellsville            12:52.09  
 15 Jacob Taylor                 Avoca/Pratts          12:52.27  
 16 Charles Jennings             Franklinvill          13:00.38  
 17 Colton Rosier                Fillmore              13:00.40  
 18 Einon Walsh                  Hornell               13:22.77  
 19 Devon Hawkins                Jasper-Troup          13:28.50  
 20 Dylan Draper                 Jasper-Troup          13:50.40  
 21 Ryan Karp                    Pioneer               14:25.56  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                       55.23   1  10   
  2 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               55.83   3   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   56.56   2   6   
  4 Pioneer  'A'                                          56.70   3   4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        1:01.91   2   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pioneer  'A'                                          45.75   3  10   
  2 Portville  'A'                                        45.88   3   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   46.43   3   6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               46.75   3   4   
  5 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               47.19   3   2   
  6 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                47.42   2   1   
  7 Avoca/Prattsburgh  'A'                                47.43   2 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                          47.46   3 
  9 Wellsville  'A'                                       48.24   1 
 10 Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                               48.34   2 
 11 Franklinville  'A'                                    48.35   2 
 12 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    48.47   1 
 13 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 50.58   1 
 14 Scio/Friendship  'A'                                  50.85   1 
 -- Genesee Valley/Belfast  'A'                              DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:21.87   2  10   
  2 Genesee Valley/Belfast  'A'                         3:42.57   2   8   
  3 Pioneer  'A'                                        3:44.94   2   6   
  4 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             3:48.27   2   4   
  5 Portville  'A'                                      3:48.73   2   2   
  6 Avoca/Prattsburgh  'A'                              3:49.23   2   1   
  7 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              3:50.78   1 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        3:52.34   1 
  9 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:52.97   2 
 10 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:04.14   1 
 11 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               4:05.01   1 
 12 Franklinville  'A'                                  4:08.25   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:02.51   10   
  2 Pioneer  'A'                                        8:44.69    8   
  3 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  9:01.95    6   
  4 Portville  'A'                                      9:02.15    4   
  5 Franklinville  'A'                                  9:38.27    2   
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             9:52.55    1   
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        9:58.73  
  8 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:32.63  
  9 Scio/Friendship  'A'                               10:47.25  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaqui White                  Rush-Henriet           6-01.00   10   
  2 Brock Ellsessor              Genesee Vall           5-11.00    8   
  3 Michael Wolfgang             Allegany-Lim           5-09.00    6   
  4 Reese Draper                 Jasper-Troup           5-05.00    4   
  5 Connor Dubel                 Pioneer               J5-05.00    1.50
  5 Morgan Torrey                Genesee Vall          J5-05.00    1.50
  7 Nick Green                   Pioneer               J5-05.00  
  7 Devan Moore                  Allegany-Lim          J5-05.00  
  9 Alan Neal                    Rush-Henriet           5-01.00  
  9 Caleb Dailey                 Alfred-Almon           5-01.00  
  9 Matthew Carlton              Wellsville             5-01.00  
  9 Carter France                Canisteo-Gre           5-01.00  
 13 Jacob Riggs                  Wellsville             4-11.00  
 13 Jon Carbone                  Canisteo-Gre           4-11.00  
 -- Ethan Michel                 Alfred-Almon                NH  
 -- Jason Chind                  Bolivar-Rich                NH  
 -- Kyle Wittenrich              Cuba-Rushfor                NH  
 -- Ethan Draper                 Jasper-Troup                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phoenix Palmer               Rush-Henriet          13-07.00   10   
  2 John Sullivan                Rush-Henriet          11-01.00    8   
  3 Justin Siwa                  Pioneer              J11-01.00    6   
  4 Will Chamberlin              Arkport/Cana          11-00.00    4   
  5 Tyler Oakes                  Franklinvill          10-07.00    2   
  6 Colton Studley               Bolivar-Rich          10-01.00    1   
  7 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend          Canisteo-Gre         J10-01.00  
  8 Cyle Livingston              Franklinvill           9-07.00  
  8 Leland Essigman              Jasper-Troup           9-07.00  
 10 Derek Wade                   Canisteo-Gre           9-01.00  
 10 Nick Bierfeldt               Allegany-Lim           9-01.00  
 12 Noah Paterniti               Allegany-Lim           8-07.00  
 12 Trae Hill                    Pioneer                8-07.00  
 12 Thomas Jacobson              Addison                8-07.00  
 12 Aquilla Cushing              Alfred-Almon           8-07.00  
 12 Austin Dye                   Wellsville             8-07.00  
 17 Joseph Mariotti              Wellsville             8-01.00  
 18 Brock Miles                  Jasper-Troup           7-06.00  
 -- Jason Chind                  Bolivar-Rich                NH  
 -- David Howe                   Addison                     NH  
 -- Zack Ledbetter               Alfred-Almon                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles Boykins                Rush-Henriet          21-08.50   10   
  2 Jason Boykins                Rush-Henriet          21-08.00    8   
  3 Mike Rigerman                Pioneer               20-03.25    6   
  4 Skylar Coleman               Cuba-Rushfor          19-04.50    4   
  5 Alex Wenke                   Portville             19-00.25    2   
  6 Connor Dubel                 Pioneer               18-10.50    1   
  7 Liam Hendrickson             Hornell               18-08.25  
  8 Evan Amidon                  Canisteo-Gre          18-02.00  
  9 Noel Dixon                   Allegany-Lim          17-08.75  
 10 LaDre Stanford               Avoca/Pratts          17-07.75  
 11 Kelleach Bailey              Wellsville            17-07.25  
 12 Curtis Quick                 Canisteo-Gre          17-06.75  
 13 Jaydon McDonald              Bolivar-Rich          17-05.50  
 14 Tyler Hedlund                Salamanca             17-05.00  
 15 Caleb Reed                   Salamanca             17-04.50  
 16 Nathan Nunn                  Avoca/Pratts          16-11.00  
 17 Kyle Stone                   Portville             16-10.50  
 18 Reese Draper                 Jasper-Troup          16-08.25  
 19 Josh Ward                    Cuba-Rushfor          16-05.50  
 20 Kaden Layman                 Genesee Vall          16-05.00  
 21 Julien Dupont                Addison               16-03.75  
 22 Caleb Dailey                 Alfred-Almon          16-02.25  
 23 Nick Bierfeldt               Allegany-Lim          15-06.00  
 24 Gavin McGowan                Hornell               15-01.75  
 25 Conner Terwilliger           Franklinvill          15-00.75  
 26 Alex Perkins                 Wellsville            14-09.25  
 27 Ben White                    Jasper-Troup          14-08.75  
 28 Morgan Torrey                Genesee Vall          14-06.75  
 29 Jacob McDonald               Bolivar-Rich          14-06.25  
 30 Greg Stann                   Fillmore              14-03.00  
 31 Josh Abraham                 Arkport/Cana          13-11.50  
 32 Ethan Michel                 Alfred-Almon          13-09.50  
 33 Devin White                  Fillmore              12-01.50  
 34 Corey Field                  Scio/Friends           9-00.00  
 35 Jackson Broach               Scio/Friends           6-06.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Wenke                   Portville             41-06.25   10   
  2 Julian Hopkins               Avoca/Pratts          41-05.50    8   
  3 Matthew Blue                 Rush-Henriet          40-05.50    6   
  4 Liam Hendrickson             Hornell               39-05.50    4   
  5 Davon Bloom                  Alfred-Almon          39-05.00    2   
  6 Mike Rigerman                Pioneer               38-06.00    1   
  7 Taj Felton                   Rush-Henriet          38-05.00  
  8 Connor Majewski              Wellsville            37-10.75  
  9 Curtis Quick                 Canisteo-Gre          37-06.75  
 10 Devan Moore                  Allegany-Lim          37-03.25  
 11 Isiah Goodrich               Genesee Vall          36-11.50  
 12 Trae Hill                    Pioneer               36-10.50  
 13 Skylar Coleman               Cuba-Rushfor          36-03.50  
 14 Reese Draper                 Jasper-Troup          36-01.50  
 15 Julien Dupont                Addison               35-10.50  
 16 Noel Dixon                   Allegany-Lim          35-08.25  
 17 Christian Lopez              Genesee Vall          35-00.00  
 18 Conner Terwilliger           Franklinvill          32-07.50  
 19 Alex Perkins                 Wellsville            32-01.50  
 20 Ethan Michel                 Alfred-Almon          31-10.50  
 21 Brennan Delany               Hornell               30-03.25  
 22 Leland Essigman              Jasper-Troup          29-05.25  
 23 James Fuller                 Scio/Friends          27-11.25  
 24 John Tinelli                 Franklinvill          27-02.00  
 25 Jude Marion                  Scio/Friends          24-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tristan Makowski             Pioneer               48-01.00   3  10   
  2 Patrick Walsh                Allegany-Lim          47-08.50   3   8   
  3 Seth Porter                  Scio/Friends          44-01.00   3   6   
  4 Connor Walsh                 Allegany-Lim          42-10.50   3   4   
  5 Josh Manning                 Rush-Henriet          39-04.00   3   2   
  6 Denten Tilly                 Pioneer               38-03.00   3   1   
  7 Chris Cable                  Rush-Henriet          37-11.75   3 
  8 Brennan Khork                Hornell               37-07.50   2 
  9 Quincey Cornell              Jasper-Troup          36-07.50   3 
 10 Hunter MacNeal               Fillmore              36-07.25   2 
 11 Lloyd Kinnicutt              Wellsville            35-03.50   2 
 12 Blake Ilges                  Canisteo-Gre          35-02.75   2 
 13 Nicholas Barrett             Avoca/Pratts          35-02.50   3 
 14 Martin Stonemetz             Wellsville            35-00.75   2 
 15 Jack McCumiskey              Hornell               35-00.25   2 
 16 Caleb Hulbert                Jasper-Troup          34-04.25   2 
 17 Averey Pockey                Franklinvill          34-02.50   2 
 18 Austin Vance                 Canisteo-Gre          33-05.75   1 
 19 William Meyer                Salamanca             32-10.75   2 
 20 Kyle Margeson                Alfred-Almon          31-11.00   1 
 21 Hunter Murray                Bolivar-Rich          31-10.50   1 
 22 Felipe Martinez              Addison               31-07.75   1 
 23 Nick Turner                  Alfred-Almon          31-01.75   2 
 24 Hunter Williams              Cuba-Rushfor          30-04.00   1 
 25 Austin Parker                Bolivar-Rich          29-09.50   1 
 26 Roy Capwell                  Arkport/Cana          29-01.50   1 
 27 Kyle Wittenrich              Cuba-Rushfor          28-09.00   1 
 28 Michael Hoad                 Avoca/Pratts          27-09.50   1 
 29 Ryan Johnston                Addison               23-10.50   1 
 30 Dominic Incognito            Fillmore              20-05.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Walsh                Allegany-Lim            131-08   3  10   
  2 Tristan Makowski             Pioneer                 123-06   3   8   
  3 Connor Walsh                 Allegany-Lim            117-11   3   6   
  4 Devon Hawkins                Jasper-Troup            117-08   3   4   
  5 Josh Manning                 Rush-Henriet            113-11   3   2   
  6 Hassan Abdi                  Rush-Henriet            112-07   3   1   
  7 Eagan Enke                   Wellsville              109-11   3 
  8 Averey Pockey                Franklinvill            100-05   2 
  9 Brandon McGregor             Hornell                  98-09   1 
 10 Seth Porter                  Scio/Friends             98-04   3 
 11 Dylan Draper                 Jasper-Troup             97-04   3 
 12 Jack McCumiskey              Hornell                  96-08   3 
 13 Trevor Harrington            Pioneer                  93-11   2 
 14 Matt Vosburg                 Avoca/Pratts             91-03   2 
 15 William Meyer                Salamanca                90-10   2 
 16 Daniel Geffers               Arkport/Cana             88-08   1 
 17 Nicholas Barrett             Avoca/Pratts             88-07   2 
 18 Blake Ilges                  Canisteo-Gre             87-01   2 
 19 Lloyd Kinnicutt              Wellsville               86-09   2 
 20 Nick Turner                  Alfred-Almon             82-02   1 
 21 Hunter Murray                Bolivar-Rich             80-05   1 
 22 Hunter Williams              Cuba-Rushfor             80-03   1 
 23 Garrett Burys                Alfred-Almon             80-00   1 
 24 Jaiden Tripi                 Genesee Vall             77-05   2 
 25 Sam Thornton                 Bolivar-Rich             76-09   1 
 26 Caleb Kitka                  Canisteo-Gre             76-00   2 
 27 Felipe Martinez              Addison                  70-07   1 
 28 Kieran Kelley                Fillmore                 68-06   1 
 29 Ryan Johnston                Addison                  67-06   1 
 30 Jude Marion                  Scio/Friends             45-11   1 
 31 Larry Walinski               Fillmore                 45-03   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Scholl                  Pioneer                4:41.51     671
  2 Kohl Ambuske                 Salamanca              4:43.37     659
  3 Sean Sizer                   Rush-Henriet           5:04.96     532
  4 Max Lanphere                 Wellsville             5:05.02     531
  5 Owen Washburn                Alfred-Almon           5:14.21     481
  6 Mauricio Martinez            Bolivar-Rich           5:20.04     450
  7 John Yan                     Franklinvill           5:24.48     427
  8 Thomas Derick                Avoca/Pratts           5:28.83     405
  9 Tamaree Haygood              Rush-Henriet           5:31.76     391
 10 Caleb Price                  Alfred-Almon           5:42.77     339
 11 DeJay Hammond                Avoca/Pratts           5:43.78     334
 12 Daymon Walters               Canisteo-Gre           5:59.30     267
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood              Rush-Henriet             15.39   1    803
  2 Kohl Ambuske                 Salamanca                16.68   2    658
  3 Mauricio Martinez            Bolivar-Rich             16.92   2    633
  4 Sean Sizer                   Rush-Henriet             18.81   2    449
  5 Daymon Walters               Canisteo-Gre             18.95   1    437
  6 John Yan                     Franklinvill             18.97   2    435
  7 Cody Scholl                  Pioneer                  19.18   3    417
  8 Thomas Derick                Avoca/Pratts             19.34   3    403
  9 Max Lanphere                 Wellsville               21.01   1    274
 10 DeJay Hammond                Avoca/Pratts             21.36   2    250
 11 Owen Washburn                Alfred-Almon             21.62   3    232
 12 Caleb Price                  Alfred-Almon             22.70   3    167
 13 Nolan Faulkner               Bolivar-Rich             23.36   1    133
 14 Alex Mason                   Canisteo-Gre             24.13   3     97
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood              Rush-Henriet             1.98m     785
  2 Kohl Ambuske                 Salamanca                1.77m     602
  3 Max Lanphere                 Wellsville               1.67m     520
  4 Mauricio Martinez            Bolivar-Rich             1.62m     480
  5 Sean Sizer                   Rush-Henriet             1.57m     441
  5 Cody Scholl                  Pioneer                  1.57m     441
  7 John Yan                     Franklinvill             1.52m     404
  8 Nolan Faulkner               Bolivar-Rich             1.47m     367
  8 Thomas Derick                Avoca/Pratts             1.47m     367
 10 DeJay Hammond                Avoca/Pratts             1.42m     331
 10 Daymon Walters               Canisteo-Gre             1.42m     331
 12 Owen Washburn                Alfred-Almon             1.32m     263
 12 Caleb Price                  Alfred-Almon             1.32m     263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood              Rush-Henriet             6.89m     788
  2 Kohl Ambuske                 Salamanca                5.93m     571
  3 Mauricio Martinez            Bolivar-Rich             5.29m     439
  4 John Yan                     Franklinvill             5.24m     429
  5 Cody Scholl                  Pioneer                  5.22m     425
  6 Max Lanphere                 Wellsville               4.79m     343
  7 Thomas Derick                Avoca/Pratts             4.63m     313
  8 Daymon Walters               Canisteo-Gre             4.49m     288
  9 Nolan Faulkner               Bolivar-Rich             4.47m     285
 10 Caleb Price                  Alfred-Almon             4.04m     212
 11 Owen Washburn                Alfred-Almon             4.00m     206
 12 DeJay Hammond                Avoca/Pratts             3.79m     173
 -- Sean Sizer                   Rush-Henriet                ND  
 -- Alex Mason                   Canisteo-Gre                ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daymon Walters               Canisteo-Gre            11.56m   2    580
  2 Tamaree Haygood              Rush-Henriet            11.02m   2    547
  3 Mauricio Martinez            Bolivar-Rich            10.68m   2    527
  4 Thomas Derick                Avoca/Pratts            10.24m   2    500
  5 DeJay Hammond                Avoca/Pratts             9.67m   1    466
  6 Kohl Ambuske                 Salamanca                9.62m   2    463
  7 Cody Scholl                  Pioneer                  8.29m   2    384
  8 Sean Sizer                   Rush-Henriet             8.13m   2    374
  9 Owen Washburn                Alfred-Almon             7.69m   2    348
 10 Nolan Faulkner               Bolivar-Rich             7.30m   2    325
 11 John Yan                     Franklinvill             7.16m   2    317
 12 Caleb Price                  Alfred-Almon             6.60m   1    284
 13 Max Lanphere                 Wellsville               6.50m   1    278
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood              Rush-Henriet              3314      10   
  2 Kohl Ambuske                 Salamanca                 2953       8   
  3 Mauricio Martinez            Bolivar-Rich              2529       6   
  4 Cody Scholl                  Pioneer                   2338       4   
  5 John Yan                     Franklinvill              2012       2   
  6 Thomas Derick                Avoca/Pratts              1988       1   
  7 Max Lanphere                 Wellsville                1946     
  8 Daymon Walters               Canisteo-Gre              1903     
  9 Sean Sizer                   Rush-Henriet              1796     
 10 DeJay Hammond                Avoca/Pratts              1554     
 11 Owen Washburn                Alfred-Almon              1530     
 12 Caleb Price                  Alfred-Almon              1265     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             207.50     2) Canisteo-Greenwood         72.50
    3) Wellsville                  51        4) Avon Central               40   
    5) Pioneer                     38        5) Hornell                    38   
    5) Allegany-Limestone          38        8) Franklinville              24   
    9) Fillmore                    23       10) Salamanca                  20   
   11) Alfred-Almond               18       12) Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale     16   
   13) Portville                   14       14) Jasper-Troupsburg          10   
   15) Bolivar-Richburg             6       16) Arkport/Canaseraga          2   
   17) Addison                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             199        2) Pioneer                   126.50
    3) Allegany-Limestone          80        4) Portville                  36   
    5) Avoca/Prattsburgh           28        6) Genesee Valley/Belfast     25.50
    7) Franklinville               20        8) Canisteo-Greenwood         14   
    8) Alfred-Almond               14       10) Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale     11   
   10) Jasper-Troupsburg           11       12) Wellsville                 10   
   13) Bolivar-Richburg             9       13) Arkport/Canaseraga          9   
   15) Salamanca                    8       16) Hornell                     6   
   16) Scio/Friendship              6       18) Addison                     3   
   19) Whitesville                  2       20) Fillmore                    1