Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2019 09:32 AM
                       Monroe County JV Boys - 5/15/2019                       
                                 Eastridge HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             11.56  23  10   
  2 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit              11.62  27   8   
  3 Jamison Richardson         9 Batavia                  11.70  27   6   
  4 Kiernan Beckett           11 Honeoye Fall             11.72  26   5   
  5 Brady Mullen              11 Hilton                   11.83  24   4   
  6 Ryan DeRosa               10 Irondequoit              11.88  27   3   
  7 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              11.91  24   2   
  8 Michael McNally           10 Webster Thom             12.00  26   1   
  9 Sean Smallcomb            10 Webster Thom             12.02  26 
 10 Amir Smith                11 Brockport                12.06  23 
 11 Larry Marshall            11 Hilton                   12.07  27 
 12 Draven Cruz               11 Canandaigua              12.10  26 
 13 Amanuel Shumuye           10 Brighton                 12.10  26 
 14 Davis Johantgen           10 Irondequoit              12.13  27 
 15 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                12.13  23 
 16 Jake Miller               10 Brighton                 12.16  27 
 17 Jaaron L'Esperance        10 Rush-Henriet             12.17  19 
 18 Jamiere Munson             9 Greece Athen             12.18  19 
 19 Caleb Gregg               12 Honeoye Fall             12.22  22 
 20 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr             12.22  23 
 21 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             12.25  25 
 22 Koby Jones                12 Eastridge                12.26  25 
 23 Jonathan Hermanet         12 Fairport                 12.28  25 
 24 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                12.29  21 
 25 Elijah Loyd                9 Hilton                   12.30  20 
 26 Kevin Craig               11 Greece Arcad             12.30  25 
 27 Nori Murray               10 Irondequoit              12.34  22 
 28 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr             12.34  26 
 29 Roman D'Angelo            11 Fairport                 12.35  25 
 30 Liam Regan                10 Canandaigua              12.36  24 
 31 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen             12.37  27 
 32 Jaden Barnwell             9 Webster Thom             12.38  23 
 33 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                   12.42  21 
 34 Abbas Hamidullah           9 Fairport                 12.43  24 
 35 Samuel Vaughn             10 Churchville-             12.43   9 
 36 James Knapp               10 Victor Centr             12.43  22 
 37 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su             12.46  23 
 38 Sam Silliman              11 Fairport                 12.49  20 
 39 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton                 12.50  24 
 40 Henri Nuni                10 Brighton                 12.52  19 
 41 Tim Leverett              11 Webster Thom             12.56  19 
 42 Zachary Andolino           9 Greece Olymp             12.56  15 
 43 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp             12.56  21 
 44 Arafat Abdollah            9 Rush-Henriet             12.57  19 
 45 Jamal Lewis               10 Pittsford Su             12.59  26 
 46 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-             12.61  19 
 47 Jacob Sukhenko             9 Webster Thom             12.63  22 
 48 Anthony Lippolis          10 Irondequoit              12.64  20 
 49 Jonathan Braithwaite      11 Webster Thom             12.64  21 
 50 Scott Hendee              12 Pittsford Su             12.66  23 
 51 Erike Hoston              12 Churchville-             12.69  21 
 52 Erik Chung                 9 Spencerport              12.71  18 
 53 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili              12.71  18 
 54 Henry Vought               9 Pittsford Su             12.73  16 
 55 Nick Baum                 12 Honeoye Fall             12.76  19 
 56 Maxwell Johnson            9 Eastridge                12.80  11 
 57 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen             12.83  15 
 58 Xavier Porter             10 Irondequoit              12.83  16 
 59 Mark LoMaglio              9 Pittsford Me             12.86  17 
 60 Aiden Ferguson             9 Spencerport              12.91   1 
 61 Antonio Collazo           10 Brockport                12.96  18 
 62 Lucas Holbrook             9 Victor Centr             12.96  12 
 63 Justin DeWitt             10 Honeoye Fall             12.96  16 
 64 Karon Hamilton            11 Eastridge                12.97  12 
 65 Justin Hunter              9 Spencerport              12.98  15 
 66 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen             12.98  22 
 67 Ajani Gilbert             10 Penfield                 12.99  18 
 68 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge                13.00  22 
 69 Jackson Markajani          9 Rush-Henriet             13.03  15 
 70 Weison Dong               10 Greece Olymp             13.06  10 
 71 Jayson Elder              10 Irondequoit              13.11  25 
 72 Joe Clar                  10 Victor Centr             13.11  17 
 73 John Finnucane            11 Greece Arcad             13.12  14 
 74 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Olymp             13.12  10 
 75 Joshua Rizzo              11 Irondequoit              13.12  24 
 76 Julian Taylor              9 Irondequoit              13.15  14 
 77 Xavier Jones              10 Greece Arcad             13.16  17 
 78 Connor Schaefer            9 Honeoye Fall             13.17  14 
 79 Armen Danielyan           11 Webster Thom             13.20  13 
 80 Mason Seibert             11 Webster Schr             13.20  13 
 81 Joshua Rivera             11 Spencerport              13.24  16 
 82 Kadeem Walker             11 Greece Olymp             13.25  17 
 83 Thomas Wharton            11 Penfield                 13.26  16 
 84 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr             13.27  18 
 85 Jared Spanganberg         10 Pittsford Su             13.30  15 
 86 Santiago Araujo-Rendon    11 Webster Schr             13.32  15 
 87 Tyler Ajitsingh           11 Churchville-             13.32  18 
 88 Zac Meacham                9 Honeoye Fall             13.36  16 
 89 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad             13.41  17 
 90 Nicholas Antoniou          9 Webster Thom             13.43   9 
 91 Dom Fuller                11 Greece Athen             13.45  10 
 92 Albby Rodriguez           10 Eastridge                13.47  13 
 93 Sam Frank                 11 Pittsford Su             13.48  14 
 94 Gino Malone                9 Irondequoit              13.49  13 
 95 Ajani Cook                10 Rush-Henriet             13.51   9 
 96 Abdoul Bori                9 Rush-Henriet             13.51  12 
 97 Ethan Klingler             9 Irondequoit              13.52   9 
 98 Kevin Powell              10 Honeoye Fall             13.53  13 
 99 Cadin Hickey              11 Fairport                 13.55  13 
100 Eli Horst                  9 Canandaigua              13.61   6 
101 Gavin Henderson           10 Honeoye Fall             13.63  17 
102 Hunter Kamas              11 Irondequoit              13.64  15 
103 Cody Saviengvong          10 Rush-Henriet             13.68   3 
104 Amari Rivera               9 Churchville-             13.71  16 
105 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom             13.72   7 
106 Bryce Longhenry            9 Webster Schr             13.72  11 
107 Peyton Osterling          10 Churchville-             13.74  11 
108 Connor Waasdorp            9 Irondequoit              13.75  14 
109 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Olymp             13.76   8 
110 Jack Spencer              10 Irondequoit              13.77  12 
111 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Olymp             13.77   8 
112 Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad             13.77   7 
113 Sean McElduff              9 Penfield                 13.78  11 
114 Teagan Throumoulos         9 Webster Thom             13.80   9 
115 Jonathan Polowchak         9 Fairport                 13.82  11 
116 Chris Vazquez             10 Greece Arcad             13.83   8 
117 Viceli Figeroa            10 Spencerport              13.83  10 
118 Jacob Connell             10 Pittsford Me             13.88   6 
119 Alex LaBarge               9 Victor Centr             13.91  12 
120 Alex Evershed             10 Eastridge                13.93   7 
121 Yohan Coleman              9 Canandaigua              13.94   7 
122 Mario DiLuigi             11 Spencerport              13.94   7 
123 Adam Badre                 9 Pittsford Su             13.97   7 
124 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                14.00  10 
125 Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit              14.01   5 
126 Ethan Hufnagle             9 Greece Olymp             14.01   6 
127 Won Ryu                   10 Pittsford Me             14.03  11 
128 Cian Wagner               10 Pittsford Me             14.03   2 
129 Nick Frey                 10 Churchville-             14.07  10 
130 Rylan Hurley              10 Fairport                 14.10  10 
131 Jonathon Bethune          10 Churchville-             14.11   9 
132 Dylan McGinn              11 Canandaigua              14.18  10 
133 Ishaan Thompson            9 Irondequoit              14.31  12 
134 Jayson Rivera             10 Eastridge                14.32   8 
135 Lewis Winterberger        11 Brighton                 14.32  16 
136 Josh Catlin               11 Canandaigua              14.37   8 
137 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su             14.38   2 
138 Ryan Hermanet              9 Fairport                 14.39   5 
139 Carter Sabin              10 Canandaigua              14.41   9 
140 Journey Spratt            10 Greece Arcad             14.46   8 
141 Gavin Golding             10 Penfield                 14.47   9 
142 Aryan Singh                9 Pittsford Me             14.56   4 
143 Jordan Harris              9 Hilton                   14.57   5 
144 Kevin Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet             14.57   6 
145 Ethan Billone              9 Webster Thom             14.60   3 
146 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su             14.60   6 
147 Tyler Huynh                9 Eastridge                14.64   7 
148 Tajon Mccadney            10 Spencerport              14.65  14 
149 Zachary Gibson             9 Webster Schr             14.66   5 
150 Noah Jenkins               9 Churchville-             14.67   6 
151 Zhuorui Ye                 9 Brighton                 14.75   6 
152 Joe McDonald              11 Brighton                 14.76   4 
153 Connor Dudek               9 Brockport                14.78   5 
154 Jonathan Nguyen           10 Penfield                 14.82   4 
155 Alex Gilbert               9 Fairport                 14.94   5 
156 Brodie Atkinson            9 Honeoye Fall             14.96   4 
157 Brock Gossling            10 Brockport                14.98   4 
158 Ibrahim Hussain            9 Pittsford Su             14.98   7 
159 Lucas Hare                 9 Penfield                 15.01   4 
160 Dante Dickinson-Lott      10 Greece Arcad             15.11  14 
161 Yuki Koyama               10 Brighton                 15.15   5 
162 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom             15.19   3 
163 Zachary Behrend            9 Brighton                 15.27   3 
164 Gavin Kulak                9 Webster Thom             15.31   3 
165 Sam Gaylord                9 Honeoye Fall             15.39  11 
166 Camron Xomvimane           9 Greece Athen             15.54   2 
167 Emil Gascon                9 Webster Thom             15.61   2 
168 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su             15.68   2 
169 Nathan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad             15.97   1 
170 Devon DeRue               10 Canandaigua              16.02   2 
171 Seamus Lang               10 Pittsford Me             16.16   2 
172 Galder Alzaga             10 Pittsford Me             16.73   1 
173 Andrew Le                 10 Fairport                 17.40   2 
174 Jeremy DeSalvo             9 Irondequoit              17.45   1 
175 Embola-Mukete Ekille      11 Fairport                 17.55  24 
176 Animesh Garg              10 Pittsford Me             21.07   1 
 -- Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                    FS  25 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             23.63  23  10   
  2 Michael McNally           10 Webster Thom             23.91  22   8   
  3 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              23.93  22   6   
  4 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit              24.09  23   5   
  5 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                  24.17  23   4   
  6 Adam Williams             10 Gates-Chili              24.35  22   3   
  7 Amanuel Shumuye           10 Brighton                 24.43  22   2   
  8 Arnold Koumassou           9 Fairport                 24.53  22   1    24.524
  9 Sean Smallcomb            10 Webster Thom             24.53  20  24.525
 10 Alex Kozan                11 Penfield                 24.59  23 
 11 Joaquin Riley             11 Honeoye Fall             24.66  20 
 12 Samuel Vaughn             10 Churchville-             24.67  18 
 13 Jake Miller               10 Brighton                 24.71  23 
 14 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet             24.80  15 
 15 Kyle Norcross             11 Fairport                 24.81  21 
 16 Jaaron L'Esperance        10 Rush-Henriet             24.82  17 
 17 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                24.84  23 
 18 Roman D'Angelo            11 Fairport                 24.87  21 
 19 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen             24.91  20 
 20 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                24.98  20 
 21 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit              25.05  23 
 22 Tyler Clay                10 Rush-Henriet             25.09  19  25.087
 23 Nasir Hunter               9 Rush-Henriet             25.09  21  25.090
 24 Ethan Smith                9 Fairport                 25.11  21 
 25 Zachary Andolino           9 Greece Olymp             25.13  17 
 26 Ayden Grinion              9 Gates-Chili              25.14  14 
 27 Kevin Craig               11 Greece Arcad             25.15  19  25.149
 28 Tray Ruhlmann             12 Brighton                 25.15  21  25.150
 29 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             25.21  20 
 30 Jamiere Munson             9 Greece Athen             25.25  16 
 31 Amir Smith                11 Brockport                25.34  22 
 32 Stephen Wilcox             9 Gates-Chili              25.38  15 
 33 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                25.44  16 
 34 Marcis Scroger            12 Honeoye Fall             25.45  17 
 35 Nori Murray               10 Irondequoit              25.47  17  25.462
 35 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                25.47  18  25.462
 37 Abbas Hamidullah           9 Fairport                 25.52  17 
 38 Alec Haynes               11 Webster Thom             25.54  18 
 39 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su             25.61  22 
 40 Jackson Markajani          9 Rush-Henriet             25.63  12 
 41 Jonathan Braithwaite      11 Webster Thom             25.71  14 
 42 Erik Chung                 9 Spencerport              25.72  11 
 43 James Knapp               10 Victor Centr             25.75  16  25.744
 44 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili              25.75  13  25.746
 45 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-             25.77  18 
 46 Scott Hendee              12 Pittsford Su             25.84  19 
 47 Bined Subedi               9 Rush-Henriet             25.88  12 
 48 Brady Mullen              11 Hilton                   25.91  20 
 49 Kaelin Vater               9 Pittsford Su             25.92  11 
 50 Antonio Collazo           10 Brockport                25.93  15 
 51 Jonathan Hermanet         12 Fairport                 25.94  17 
 52 Ben Farmer                11 Spencerport              26.01  15 
 53 Liam Regan                10 Canandaigua              26.04  19 
 54 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili              26.08   5 
 55 Grant White                9 Victor Centr             26.11  14 
 56 Andrew Vanderwege         10 Brighton                 26.13  16 
 57 Arafat Abdollah            9 Rush-Henriet             26.15  13 
 58 Nick Patrick              10 Fairport                 26.25  15 
 59 Davis Johantgen           10 Irondequoit              26.34  17 
 60 Henri Nuni                10 Brighton                 26.38  12 
 61 Alex Diez                 10 Fairport                 26.39  12 
 62 Xavier Porter             10 Irondequoit              26.41   8 
 63 Elijah Loyd                9 Hilton                   26.43  15 
 64 Armen Danielyan           11 Webster Thom             26.45   7 
 65 Matthew Alston            11 Irondequoit              26.47  18 
 66 Adam Baker                 9 Fairport                 26.50  13 
 67 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton                 26.58  21 
 68 Mark LoMaglio              9 Pittsford Me             26.65  12 
 69 Aaron Anandarajah         11 Pittsford Me             26.69  12  26.687
 70 Joe Clar                  10 Victor Centr             26.69  13  26.690
 71 Thomas Wharton            11 Penfield                 26.72  11 
 72 Xavier Jones              10 Greece Arcad             26.73  15 
 73 John Finnucane            11 Greece Arcad             26.79  20 
 74 Connor Schaefer            9 Honeoye Fall             26.86  10 
 75 Aaron Davis               11 Pittsford Su             26.90  10 
 76 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                 26.93  19 
 77 Joshua Rivera             11 Spencerport              26.99   7  26.985
 78 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom             26.99  11  26.989
 79 Cameron Lewis              9 Penfield                 27.18   4 
 80 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen             27.33  12 
 81 Charles Delisanti          9 Penfield                 27.34  13 
 82 Connor Waasdorp            9 Irondequoit              27.37  10 
 83 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr             27.42  12  27.415
 84 Ajani Gilbert             10 Penfield                 27.42  13  27.418
 85 Thomas Sidore              9 Brockport                27.45   9 
 86 Dom Fuller                11 Greece Athen             27.46  11 
 87 Ethan Klingler             9 Irondequoit              27.53  11 
 88 Chris Bianca               9 Spencerport              27.65   8 
 89 Sam Frank                 11 Pittsford Su             27.78   9 
 90 Hunter Kamas              11 Irondequoit              27.79   8 
 91 Abdoul Bori                9 Rush-Henriet             27.81  17 
 92 Treyveon Smith             9 Gates-Chili              27.85   4 
 93 Ethan Hufnagle             9 Greece Olymp             28.00   7 
 94 Amari Rivera               9 Churchville-             28.03  10 
 95 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad             28.15   9 
 96 Peyton Osterling          10 Churchville-             28.18   5 
 97 Jack Spencer              10 Irondequoit              28.19   9 
 98 Ajani Cook                10 Rush-Henriet             28.20   8 
 99 Jake Williams             10 Honeoye Fall             28.34  14 
100 Onyx Brown                11 Spencerport              28.36   3 
101 Teagan Throumoulos         9 Webster Thom             28.39  11 
102 Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit              28.46   5 
103 Jacob Connell             10 Pittsford Me             28.49  11 
104 Cian Wagner               10 Pittsford Me             28.55   6  28.544
105 Gino Malone                9 Irondequoit              28.55   9  28.550
106 Lathan Lang                9 Batavia                  28.61  10 
107 Gavin Henderson           10 Honeoye Fall             28.65   7 
108 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su             28.73   5 
109 Chris Vazquez             10 Greece Arcad             28.75  18 
110 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                28.84   8 
111 Rylan Hurley              10 Fairport                 28.88   5 
112 Justin DeWitt             10 Honeoye Fall             29.14   9 
113 Ishaan Thompson            9 Irondequoit              29.28   5 
114 Josh Catlin               11 Canandaigua              29.38   7 
115 Ethan Billone              9 Webster Thom             29.47   7 
116 Daniel Sloan              10 Greece Olymp             29.48   6  29.476
117 Gavin Golding             10 Penfield                 29.48   5  29.479
118 Zane LePage                9 Penfield                 29.57   4 
119 Tajon Mccadney            10 Spencerport              29.58  16 
120 Cody Saviengvong          10 Rush-Henriet             29.59   3 
121 Joe McDonald              11 Brighton                 29.82   6 
122 Lucas Hare                 9 Penfield                 29.86   6 
123 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet             29.88   6 
124 Noah Jenkins               9 Churchville-             29.89   3 
125 Ryan Hermanet              9 Fairport                 29.93   4 
126 Jordan Harris              9 Hilton                   30.06   6 
127 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su             30.11   4 
128 Yuki Koyama               10 Brighton                 30.20   6 
129 Zhuorui Ye                 9 Brighton                 30.55   5 
130 Connor Dudek               9 Brockport                30.77   8 
131 Brock Gossling            10 Brockport                30.81   2 
132 Brodie Atkinson            9 Honeoye Fall             30.94   2 
133 Ibrahim Hussain            9 Pittsford Su             31.03   4 
134 Kevin Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet             31.07   4 
135 Gavin Kulak                9 Webster Thom             31.08   2 
136 Jonathan Nguyen           10 Penfield                 31.57   3 
137 Sam Gaylord                9 Honeoye Fall             31.91   2 
138 Charlton Harley            9 Penfield                 32.23   3 
139 Emil Gascon                9 Webster Thom             32.29   1 
140 Dante Dickinson-Lott      10 Greece Arcad             32.48   9 
141 Devon DeRue               10 Canandaigua              32.82   1 
142 Zachary Behrend            9 Brighton                 32.96   2 
143 Nathan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad             33.64   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                54.64  12  10   
  2 Joaquin Riley             11 Honeoye Fall             54.93  10   8   
  3 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet             54.97  12   6   
  4 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                55.02  12   5   
  5 Ayden Grinion              9 Gates-Chili              55.29  12   4   
  6 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen             55.61  11   3   
  7 Nicholas Johnston         11 Pittsford Su             55.75  11   2   
  8 Arnold Koumassou           9 Fairport                 55.82  10   1   
  9 Tim Leverett              11 Webster Thom             55.85  11 
 10 Nasir Hunter               9 Rush-Henriet             55.99  12 
 11 Zachary Andolino           9 Greece Olymp             55.99  10 
 12 Jeff Suflita              10 Greece Arcad             56.03   9 
 13 Logan Miklos              10 Webster Thom             56.18  12 
 14 Kyle Norcross             11 Fairport                 56.47  11 
 15 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                56.56  11 
 16 Tray Ruhlmann             12 Brighton                 57.16  10 
 17 Marcis Scroger            12 Honeoye Fall             57.41   8 
 18 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              57.47  10 
 19 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp             58.03  12 
 20 Noah Caputo               10 Pittsford Me             58.16  10 
 21 Arik Hostetler            12 Spencerport              58.24   9 
 22 Corey Bright              11 Greece Olymp             58.34   8 
 23 Jalen Barnwell             9 Webster Thom             58.37  10 
 24 Kameron Kuszlyk           10 Batavia                  58.50   9 
 25 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                   58.57   8 
 26 Massimo Vasta             11 Fairport                 59.00   8 
 27 Iain Stave                12 Canandaigua              59.24   8 
 28 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen             59.93   7 
 29 Ethan Guidry              10 Pittsford Me           1:00.04   6 
 30 Nick Patrick              10 Fairport               1:00.07   8 
 31 Alex Diez                 10 Fairport               1:00.35   8 
 32 Andrew Vanderwege         10 Brighton               1:00.45   5 
 33 Thomas Harding            12 Webster Schr           1:00.56   9 
 34 Ben Murty                 11 Penfield               1:00.78   4 
 35 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton               1:00.84   6 
 36 Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me           1:01.18   6 
 37 Nori Murray               10 Irondequoit            1:01.34   1 
 38 Brendan Battisti          10 Rush-Henriet           1:01.44   7 
 39 Derek Ratliff             11 Pittsford Me           1:01.63   7 
 40 Rahul Ribeiro             12 Pittsford Me           1:01.72   6 
 41 Thomas Sidore              9 Brockport              1:01.74   7 
 42 Kadeem Walker             11 Greece Olymp           1:02.16   4 
 43 Onyx Brown                11 Spencerport            1:02.16   4 
 44 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           1:02.27   7 
 45 Kyle Kasprzak              9 Fairport               1:02.34   6 
 46 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen           1:02.45   3 
 47 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                1:02.56   5 
 48 Drew Allocco               9 Webster Schr           1:03.01   5 
 49 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad           1:03.23   5 
 50 Victor Cypher             10 Pittsford Me           1:03.29   7 
 51 Vance Simpson              9 Greece Arcad           1:03.75   7 
 52 Aaron Anandarajah         11 Pittsford Me           1:04.00   6 
 53 Ethan Klingler             9 Irondequoit            1:04.12   4 
 54 Alec Lukus                11 Irondequoit            1:04.39   5 
 55 Omar Ashkar                9 Greece Olymp           1:04.73   4 
 56 Aidan McCarthy             9 Canandaigua            1:05.04   3 
 57 Isaac Acosta               9 Irondequoit            1:05.07   5 
 58 Nate Ulrich                9 Canandaigua            1:05.34   4 
 59 Ethan Pendelberry         10 Penfield               1:05.35   3 
 60 Bined Subedi               9 Rush-Henriet           1:06.18   3 
 61 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet           1:06.89   3 
 62 Ethan St. John             9 Pittsford Me           1:07.00   4 
 63 Mark LoMaglio              9 Pittsford Me           1:07.55   2 
 64 Kurt Schirrmacher         10 Brighton               1:08.15   3 
 65 Calvin Niggli             10 Irondequoit            1:08.44   3 
 66 Jacob Hill                10 Canandaigua            1:09.65   3 
 67 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Olymp           1:10.54   2 
 68 Jason Marchincih           9 Spencerport            1:11.52   1 
 69 Andrew Thompson            9 Webster Schr           1:11.78   2 
 70 Vishnu Pendri             10 Pittsford Me           1:13.01   2 
 71 Ben Francis                9 Canandaigua            1:17.36   1 
 72 Jordan Delmastro           9 Eastridge              1:22.14   1 
 73 Filip Gorevski            10 Eastridge              1:28.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           2:10.46   7  10   
  2 Nathan Canale              8 Batavia                2:10.95   6   8   
  3 Apostle Sowell            10 Brighton               2:11.63   7   6   
  4 Cody Harloff               8 Batavia                2:11.86   6   5   
  5 Brian Friedel             10 Irondequoit            2:11.97   7   4   
  6 Jeremy Tabechian          12 Pittsford Me           2:12.05   7   3   
  7 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili            2:14.48   7   2   
  8 Brandon Reusch            11 Churchville-           2:14.69   7   1   
  9 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           2:15.08   7 
 10 Daniel Yang               11 Webster Thom           2:15.39   7 
 11 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit            2:15.73   6 
 12 John Graham               12 Irondequoit            2:15.75   7 
 13 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-           2:17.02   2 
 14 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            2:18.08   6 
 15 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           2:18.19   6 
 16 Victor Rozvora            10 Irondequoit            2:18.73   6 
 17 Steven Ludwig             11 Pittsford Su           2:19.05   7 
 18 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           2:19.10   6 
 19 Robert Reddick            12 Brockport              2:19.66   6 
 20 Ryan Hough                11 Canandaigua            2:20.00   5 
 21 John Schrader             10 Victor Centr           2:20.34   6 
 22 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           2:20.98   7 
 23 Liam Ewell                12 Greece Athen           2:23.15   5 
 24 Sean Lippa                 9 Brockport              2:23.50   5 
 25 Alexander Reddick         10 Brockport              2:23.51   5 
 26 Cory Arquette             10 Victor Centr           2:23.66   6 
 27 Kameron Kuszlyk           10 Batavia                2:24.43   5 
 28 Ethan Guidry              10 Pittsford Me           2:24.50   5 
 29 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           2:25.05   6 
 30 Gabe Schill               10 Greece Olymp           2:25.60   5 
 31 Cian McCollum             11 Irondequoit            2:26.17   5 
 32 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                2:26.97   5 
 33 Aidan McCarthy             9 Canandaigua            2:27.20   1 
 34 Liam Henry                10 Canandaigua            2:28.14   5 
 35 Markese Williams          12 Eastridge              2:28.51   4 
 36 Isaac Acosta               9 Irondequoit            2:28.61   4 
 37 Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me           2:28.70   5 
 38 Trevor Walker             10 Victor Centr           2:28.83   6 
 39 Ryan Miner                 9 Greece Athen           2:29.53   4 
 40 Rahul Ribeiro             12 Pittsford Me           2:29.84   4 
 41 Adam Juzwick              11 Brockport              2:29.94   5 
 42 Johnathan Walker          11 Webster Schr           2:30.53   6 
 43 Justin Koplinka            9 Fairport               2:30.57   3 
 44 Gavin Murphy               9 Irondequoit            2:30.66   3 
 45 Nate Kulp                 10 Victor Centr           2:31.65   4 
 46 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           2:31.82   5 
 47 Ryan Spaker                9 Honeoye Fall           2:32.17   5 
 48 Thomas Wagner             11 Hilton                 2:32.19   3 
 49 Zachary Roussie           10 Irondequoit            2:32.35   3 
 50 Vance Simpson              9 Greece Arcad           2:32.87   4 
 51 Branden Levine             9 Fairport               2:33.97   5 
 52 Marquel McFadden           9 Rush-Henriet           2:34.18   4 
 53 Joaquin Murature          12 Victor Centr           2:34.63   3 
 54 Hayden Lenhard            11 Webster Thom           2:35.17   3 
 55 Harish Panpaliya           9 Pittsford Me           2:35.84   3 
 56 Andrew Tavolette           9 Victor Centr           2:35.93   4 
 57 Hawken Richards            9 Victor Centr           2:35.98   4 
 58 Calvin Niggli             10 Irondequoit            2:36.71   4 
 59 Alex Poppen               10 Spencerport            2:36.85   2 
 60 Sebastian Affronti        11 Pittsford Me           2:37.30   4 
 61 Zain Nathan                9 Penfield               2:37.33   4 
 62 Jonah Kulick               9 Brighton               2:37.46   2 
 63 joseph Kegler              9 Spencerport            2:39.23   4 
 64 Charlie Nash              11 Irondequoit            2:39.34   2 
 65 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet           2:39.86   3 
 66 Nathan Miner              11 Greece Athen           2:40.06   2 
 67 Robert Caifano             9 Pittsford Me           2:40.90   3 
 68 Ever Gavelis               9 Fairport               2:41.09   3 
 69 Jack Cramer               10 Penfield               2:41.85   3 
 70 Joshua Bunnell            10 Gates-Chili            2:41.92   1 
 71 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge              2:42.43   2 
 72 William Hamilton          11 Irondequoit            2:43.01   2 
 73 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Olymp           2:43.54   2 
 74 Elijah Sloane             10 Irondequoit            2:43.56   2 
 75 Braden Griffin             9 Rush-Henriet           2:43.84   3 
 76 Devyn Stacy                9 Spencerport            2:44.36   2 
 77 Jacob Hill                10 Canandaigua            2:44.66   2 
 78 Andrew Chakra              9 Hilton                 2:45.58   2 
 79 Alec Lukus                11 Irondequoit            2:47.04   2 
 80 Zach Rogers               10 Webster Schr           2:48.32   2 
 81 Kenneth Beaman             9 Churchville-           2:49.49   3 
 82 Ryan Hoyt                 10 Penfield               2:49.71   2 
 83 Jakob Gaetano             10 Greece Arcad           2:50.84   2 
 84 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia                2:50.97   2 
 85 Kurt Schirrmacher         10 Brighton               2:52.02   1 
 86 Jayson Rivera             10 Eastridge              2:53.14   3 
 87 Jackson Keys              10 Canandaigua            2:56.16   1 
 88 Bryce Phillips             9 Churchville-           3:00.90   1 
 89 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet           3:03.50   1 
 90 Eric Collins               9 Eastridge              3:03.52   3 
 91 Giorgio Giuliano           9 Hilton                 3:05.25   1 
 92 Matthew Bills             10 Batavia                3:11.49   1 
 93 Joey Gleason               9 Churchville-           3:23.70   1 
 94 Matthew Smith              9 Batavia                3:29.45   1 
 95 Jordan Delmastro           9 Eastridge              3:32.43   1 
 96 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia                3:33.38   1 
 97 Filip Gorevski            10 Eastridge              3:38.65   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Sullo                 10 Webster Schr           4:50.77   6  10   
  2 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           4:52.09   6   8   
  3 Nicolas Mady              11 Penfield               4:52.76   6   6   
  4 Turner Kamm               11 Honeoye Fall           4:52.89   6   5   
  5 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet           4:55.15   5   4   
  6 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           4:55.36   6   3   
  7 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton               4:56.86   6   2   
  8 Skyler Yacano              8 Pittsford Su           4:56.93   5   1   
  9 Timothy Sumarsono          9 Victor Centr           4:57.11   5 
 10 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           4:57.95   6 
 11 Sam Lyon                  10 Churchville-           4:59.84   6 
 12 Connor Lindsay            12 Webster Schr           4:59.88   5 
 13 Josiah Covell             10 Eastridge              5:01.37   6 
 14 Gabe Adamson              10 Rush-Henriet           5:01.69   6 
 15 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           5:02.69   5 
 16 Zachery Geoca             11 Penfield               5:02.91   6 
 17 Robert Reddick            12 Brockport              5:03.63   6 
 18 Daniel Yang               11 Webster Thom           5:04.18   5 
 19 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton               5:04.20   6 
 20 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           5:04.53   4 
 21 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom           5:04.62   5 
 22 Andy Freeman              10 Rush-Henriet           5:05.17   6 
 23 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            5:05.93   6 
 24 Tyler Petrillo            10 Webster Schr           5:06.86   5 
 25 Joshua Brink              11 Churchville-           5:07.47   5 
 26 Chase Leckinger           11 Spencerport            5:09.08   5 
 27 Tye Leckinger             11 Spencerport            5:11.90   5 
 28 Ka Ho Wong                11 Webster Schr           5:13.32   4 
 29 William Hobika             9 Pittsford Su           5:15.23   4 
 30 Grant Perkins             12 Churchville-           5:15.65   5 
 31 Alexander Reddick         10 Brockport              5:16.09   4 
 32 Derick Koen                9 Brighton               5:16.26   5 
 33 Dylan daSilva              9 Irondequoit            5:17.12   4 
 34 John Sullivan             10 Pittsford Su           5:17.14   5 
 35 Sebastian Affronti        11 Pittsford Me           5:18.25   4 
 36 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            5:18.40   4 
 37 Nicholas Geigel           11 Pittsford Su           5:18.74   4 
 38 Liam Henry                10 Canandaigua            5:19.92   4 
 39 Grant Ashley              11 Brighton               5:19.94   3 
 40 Trevor Walker             10 Victor Centr           5:20.13   5 
 41 Brandon Ferrigno          11 Spencerport            5:21.75   4 
 42 Nate Kulp                 10 Victor Centr           5:22.13   3 
 43 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 5:22.41   4 
 44 Ben Nozik                 10 Brighton               5:22.89   4 
 45 Jacob Attanasio            9 Brighton               5:23.02   4 
 46 Chan Nam                   9 Brighton               5:23.28   5 
 47 Adam Juzwick              11 Brockport              5:23.32   4 
 48 Cian McCollum             11 Irondequoit            5:23.76   4 
 49 James Frisa               10 Spencerport            5:24.70   5 
 50 Troy Artlip                8 Greece Arcad           5:25.51   4 
 51 Charlie Nash              11 Irondequoit            5:26.62   3 
 52 Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp           5:27.31   3 
 53 Aidan Illingworth          9 Greece Athen           5:27.35   4 
 54 Rory Carney                9 Webster Schr           5:28.05   3 
 55 Nathan Alfieri             9 Churchville-           5:28.18   2 
 56 Omar Armbruster           10 Honeoye Fall           5:28.68   6 
 57 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            5:30.96   3 
 58 Zain Nathan                9 Penfield               5:32.04   2 
 59 Jacob Marrer              10 Penfield               5:32.40   3 
 60 Hayden Koch                9 Honeoye Fall           5:32.69   3 
 61 Alex Poppen               10 Spencerport            5:34.16   1 
 62 Romondo Manning           11 Penfield               5:34.61   3 
 63 William Hamilton          11 Irondequoit            5:34.78   3 
 64 Hyun Baek Na               9 Pittsford Su           5:35.53   4 
 65 Josiah Dutcher            11 Canandaigua            5:36.48   3 
 66 Ian Ruhland               10 Churchville-           5:37.10   3 
 67 Jackson McManus           10 Greece Arcad           5:37.53   4 
 68 Jonah Kulick               9 Brighton               5:37.60   3 
 69 Colby Shores               9 Penfield               5:37.97   3 
 70 Ethan Shaw                10 Spencerport            5:38.29   1 
 71 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet           5:38.47   3 
 72 Noah Denton               12 Rush-Henriet           5:40.29   3 
 73 Gavin Murphy               9 Irondequoit            5:40.41   4 
 74 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili            5:41.64   2 
 75 Braeden Sens               9 Penfield               5:42.77   2 
 76 John Decker               10 Victor Centr           5:45.26   2 
 77 Braden Griffin             9 Rush-Henriet           5:46.51   3 
 78 David High                10 Pittsford Su           5:47.53   2 
 79 Kevin Hufziger            11 Penfield               5:47.87   1 
 80 Ben Oakes                 12 Eastridge              5:47.88   3 
 81 Jeffrey Hodgson           10 Pittsford Su           5:48.32   1 
 82 Luke Strasser              9 Webster Schr           5:48.58   2 
 83 Patrick Burke             10 Pittsford Su           5:49.03   2 
 84 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           5:49.66   3 
 85 Amar Cintron               8 Pittsford Su           5:50.66   2 
 86 Aiden Hoffarth             9 Spencerport            5:51.34   2 
 87 Dylan Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad           5:52.10   2 
 88 Danny Cramer               8 Penfield               5:54.57   2 
 89 Thomas Brown              12 Penfield               5:56.75   1 
 90 Devyn Stacy                9 Spencerport            5:57.56   1 
 91 Ben Boothby               10 Webster Schr           5:58.55   2 
 92 Liam Worden               10 Greece Arcad           6:04.69   1 
 93 Patrick George            10 Pittsford Su           6:09.24   1 
 94 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet           6:18.56   1 
 95 Daniel Bishop             10 Penfield               6:19.01   2 
 96 Michael Dehn              10 Pittsford Su           6:21.74   1 
 97 Jackson Keys              10 Canandaigua            6:21.88   1 
 98 Giorgio Giuliano           9 Hilton                 6:22.00   2 
 99 Bailey Brown               9 Greece Athen           6:24.95   2 
100 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia                6:28.28   1 
101 Adam Lavere               10 Eastridge              6:36.10   2 
102 Eric Collins               9 Eastridge              6:37.77   2 
103 Malachi Jetty             10 Pittsford Su           6:40.15   1 
104 Matthew Bills             10 Batavia                6:41.92   1 
105 Matthew Smith              9 Batavia                7:29.10   1 
106 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia                7:29.73   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport           10:51.04   10   
  2 Ethan Clark               11 Irondequoit           10:51.20    8   
  3 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit           10:55.13    6   
  4 Cort Sherman              11 Victor Centr          10:56.39    5   
  5 Austin Everhart           11 Honeoye Fall          10:57.24    4   
  6 Sam Karshick               9 Irondequoit           10:57.71    3   
  7 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton              11:02.39    2   
  8 Tobey Palmer               9 Irondequoit           11:07.82    1   
  9 Ken Morrell                9 Honeoye Fall          11:11.39  
 10 Gavin Clouser             11 Pittsford Me          11:12.23  
 11 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom          11:26.42  
 12 Austin Gifford            11 Rush-Henriet          11:30.77  
 13 Adam Mroueh               11 Pittsford Su          11:32.94  
 14 Aiden Cornelius           11 Fairport              11:44.91  
 15 Connor Quimby             10 Fairport              11:48.13  
 16 Chan Nam                   9 Brighton              11:50.59  
 17 Josiah Dutcher            11 Canandaigua           11:58.44  
 18 Max Tyler                 10 Greece Arcad          11:59.58  
 19 Joe Chakra                11 Hilton                11:59.67  
 20 Grant Ashley              11 Brighton              12:03.32  
 21 Alex Poppen               10 Spencerport           12:37.02  
 22 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili           12:42.54  
 23 Nathan Fox                10 Hilton                12:43.14  
 24 Aiden Hoffarth             9 Spencerport           12:50.76  
 25 Joshua Bunnell            10 Gates-Chili           13:00.99  
 26 Thomas Brown              12 Penfield              13:06.56  
 27 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili           13:42.08  
 28 Alex Forzano              10 Greece Athen          15:29.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Demetrius Mitchell        11 Gates-Chili              17.58   4  10   
  2 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             17.84   4   8   
  3 Naim Abdullah              9 Fairport                 18.05   4   6   
  4 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me             18.19   4   5   
  5 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge                18.31   4   4   
  6 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr             18.54   4   3   
  7 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport                 18.66   4   2   
  8 Eli Grout                 10 Honeoye Fall             18.82   3   1   
  9 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet             18.98   3 
 10 Ryan Kasprzak              9 Fairport                 19.31   3 
 11 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen             19.87   3 
 12 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr             19.91   2 
 13 Joseph Colon              10 Irondequoit              20.09   3 
 14 Erike Hoston              12 Churchville-             20.14   2 
 15 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me             20.24   3 
 16 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom             20.26   1 
 17 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Olymp             20.43   3 
 18 Julian Taylor              9 Irondequoit              20.77   2 
 19 Joshua Rizzo              11 Irondequoit              20.86   2 
 20 Peter Clements             9 Irondequoit              20.94   2 
 21 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom             21.19   1 
 22 Jonathan Polowchak         9 Fairport                 21.91   1 
 23 Zach Piper                 9 Churchville-             22.10   1 
 24 Alex Aloi                 10 Webster Schr             22.20   1 
 25 Orion Grieco              10 Spencerport              22.31   2 
 26 Alex Martin                9 Churchville-             22.82   1 
 27 Bryan Armstrong           10 Hilton                   22.90   1 
 28 Alex Gilbert               9 Fairport                 22.96   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Demetrius Mitchell        11 Gates-Chili            1:04.49   4  10   
  2 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport               1:04.63   4   8   
  3 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                1:06.80   4   6   
  4 Alec Haynes               11 Webster Thom           1:08.46   4   5   
  5 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet           1:09.67   4   4   
  6 Kaelin Vater               9 Pittsford Su           1:10.05   4   3   
  7 Joseph Colon              10 Irondequoit            1:10.20   4   2   
  8 Vincent Campana           11 Penfield               1:10.92   4   1   
  9 Hunter Cohick             11 Webster Thom           1:11.53   3 
 10 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge              1:11.77   3 
 11 TravisRod Wright          10 Hilton                 1:12.44   3 
 12 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom           1:12.48   3 
 13 Aidan Braun                9 Pittsford Me           1:13.61   2 
 14 Patrick Morissette        10 Webster Schr           1:15.49   3 
 15 Alex Aloi                 10 Webster Schr           1:16.44   2 
 16 Orion Grieco              10 Spencerport            1:17.60   2 
 17 Zach Piper                 9 Churchville-           1:17.89   2 
 18 Nate Ulrich                9 Canandaigua            1:19.10   3 
 19 Carter Havens              9 Batavia                1:20.56   1 
 20 Bryan Armstrong           10 Hilton                 1:22.74   2 
 21 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet           1:25.00   1 
 22 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia                1:31.97   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Feeley            10 Honeoye Fall          11:03.14   10   
  2 Vincent Campana           11 Penfield              11:05.58    8   
  3 Omar Armbruster           10 Honeoye Fall          11:30.41    6   
  4 Henry Merges              10 Victor Centr          11:46.22    5   
  5 Patrick Morissette        10 Webster Schr          11:49.86    4   
  6 Sean Lippa                 9 Brockport             11:57.26    3   
  7 Jacob Buono               10 Hilton                12:04.29    2   
  8 John Bateman              12 Hilton                12:34.47    1   
  9 Connor Cook               10 Gates-Chili           13:35.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        46.81   3  10   
  2 Brockport                                             47.57   2   8   
  3 Webster Thomas                                        48.44   3   6   
  4 Churchville-Chili                                     50.01   1   5   
  5 Fairport                                              50.02   2   4   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                     50.20   3   3   
  7 Penfield                                              50.91   2   2   
  8 Spencerport                                           51.22   2   1   
  9 Canandaigua                                           51.28   3 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.59   1 
 11 Batavia                                               54.06   2 
 12 Greece Olympia                                        54.93   3 
 -- Gates-Chili                                              DQ   2  Out of zone
 -- Irondequoit                                              DQ   3  Out of zone
 -- Hilton                                                   DQ   3  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            3:51.52   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:53.35   2   8   
  3 Irondequoit                                         3:54.64   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:55.34   2   5   
  5 Brockport                                           3:59.96   1   4   
  6 Batavia                                             4:00.88   1   3   
  7 Brighton                                            4:08.70   1   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:10.24   2   1   
  9 Greece Olympia                                      4:11.36   2 
 10 Hilton                                              4:11.84   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder                                   4:16.09   2 
 12 Penfield                                            4:24.08   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             9:09.90   10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:14.83    8   
  3 Irondequoit                                         9:25.56    6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                      9:27.02    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:27.47    4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:37.13    3   
  7 Brighton                                            9:53.93    2   
  8 Penfield                                           10:19.76    1   
  9 Webster Schroeder                                  10:32.08  
 10 Spencerport                                        10:38.46  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayden Grinion              9 Gates-Chili            5-03.00   10   
  2 Luke Leach                10 Brockport             J5-03.00    8   
  3 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom          J5-03.00    5.50
  3 Justin Connor              9 Irondequoit           J5-03.00    5.50
  5 Larry Marshall            11 Hilton                J5-03.00    3.50
  5 Henry Vought               9 Pittsford Su          J5-03.00    3.50
  7 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00    2   
  8 Nicholas Hamby            11 Webster Thom          J5-00.00    0.50
  8 Kaelin Vater               9 Pittsford Su          J5-00.00    0.50
 10 Adam Reifsteck             9 Gates-Chili           J5-00.00  
 11 Alex Martin                9 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 11 Eli Grout                 10 Honeoye Fall           4-09.00  
 11 Zac Meacham                9 Honeoye Fall           4-09.00  
 11 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
 11 Robert Daly               10 Brighton               4-09.00  
 11 Draven Cruz               11 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 11 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 11 Gino Leone                12 Brighton               4-09.00  
 19 Aaron Anandarajah         11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 19 Omar Ashkar                9 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
 19 Charles Delisanti          9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 -- Adam Badre                 9 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Vishnu Pendri             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Marquel McFadden           9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Jason Marchincih           9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Ethan Pendelberry         10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Seamus Lang               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Justin Hunter              9 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00   10   
  2 Quinton Veno              11 Webster Thom          J9-06.00    7   
  2 Kevin Bates               12 Webster Schr          J9-06.00    7   
  4 Colton Zlotkus            10 Webster Thom          J9-06.00    5   
  5 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                9-00.00    4   
  6 Johnathan Mix              9 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00    2.50
  6 Brennan Murray            11 Penfield              J9-00.00    2.50
  8 Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield              J9-00.00    1   
  9 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport              8-06.00  
  9 Drew Miller               10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  9 Kevin Powell              10 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
  9 Aaron Davis               11 Pittsford Su           8-06.00  
  9 Crieghton Lowe            12 Brighton               8-06.00  
  9 Jack DiLiberto             9 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  9 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  9 Ori Mendat                 9 Pittsford Su           8-06.00  
 17 Jack Murty                10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 17 Tim Furst                 10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 17 Drew Allocco               9 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 17 Alex LaBarge               9 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 17 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia                8-00.00  
 17 Kieran Palit-Lawton        9 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
 17 Collin Husband            10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 17 John Maness                9 Penfield               8-00.00  
 17 Josh Edelbach             12 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00  
 17 Elias Putney              10 Brighton               8-00.00  
 17 Aiden Wood                 9 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 28 Jason Bletsko              9 Spencerport            7-06.00  
 28 Jack Fruscello             9 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 28 William Fursman            9 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 28 Elijah Sloane             10 Irondequoit            7-06.00  
 32 Jacob Buono               10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 32 Nathaniel Yoder           10 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 32 Chris Bianca               9 Spencerport            7-00.00  
 32 Ishaan Thompson            9 Irondequoit            7-00.00  
 32 Danny Cramer               8 Penfield               7-00.00  
 32 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 38 Ben Volpe                 10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 39 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 39 Steven Kamas               9 Irondequoit            6-00.00  
 -- Gabriel McHenry           12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Draven Cruz               11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Joseph Colon              10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Lucas Holbrook             9 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Isaac Acosta               9 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Evan Fish                  9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Carter Sabin              10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Sam Frank                 11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Carlos Ramirez            10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Ben Francis                9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Viceli Figeroa            10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larry Marshall            11 Hilton                19-01.75   1  10   
  2 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          18-10.00   1   8   
  3 Luke Leach                10 Brockport             18-06.00   1   6   
  4 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom          18-05.00   1   5   
  5 Ryan DeRosa               10 Irondequoit           18-03.50   1   4   
  6 Koby Jones                12 Eastridge             18-03.00   1   3   
  7 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                17-09.25   3   2   
  8 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su          17-06.00   1   1   
  9 Nick Baum                 12 Honeoye Fall          17-05.50   1 
  9 TravisRod Wright          10 Hilton                17-05.50   2 
 11 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr          17-05.00   1 
 12 Stephen Wilcox             9 Gates-Chili           17-04.75   1 
 13 Michael Whittmeyer        10 Batavia               17-02.50   3 
 13 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia               17-02.50   1 
 15 Josh Cosmiano             10 Brighton              17-00.00   1 
 16 Jaden Barnwell             9 Webster Thom          16-10.00   2 
 17 Jacob Godfrey             10 Irondequoit           16-09.00   3 
 18 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr          16-08.50   2 
 19 Nicholas Hamby            11 Webster Thom          16-08.00   2 
 20 Eli Grout                 10 Honeoye Fall          16-05.75   2 
 21 Kevin Craig               11 Greece Arcad          16-05.50   4 
 21 Jake Miller               10 Brighton              16-05.50   2 
 23 Sam Silliman              11 Fairport              16-05.00   3 
 24 Zachary Turlington        11 Brockport             16-04.75   2 
 25 Adam Baker                 9 Fairport              16-04.50   3 
 25 Nori Murray               10 Irondequoit           16-04.50   3 
 27 Santiago Araujo-Rendon    11 Webster Schr          16-04.25   4 
 28 Weison Dong               10 Greece Olymp          16-04.00   4 
 28 Jacob Kingsely            10 Irondequoit           16-04.00   3 
 30 Sean Lannon               11 Webster Thom          16-03.50   3 
 31 Davis Johantgen           10 Irondequoit           16-03.25   4 
 31 Jake Williams             10 Honeoye Fall          16-03.25   5 
 33 Jaaron L'Esperance        10 Rush-Henriet          16-03.00   4 
 33 Joe Clar                  10 Victor Centr          16-03.00   3 
 33 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          16-03.00   1 
 36 Xavier Porter             10 Irondequoit           16-01.00   2 
 37 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton              16-00.50   2 
 38 Karon Hamilton            11 Eastridge             16-00.25   5 
 39 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr          15-10.75   5 
 40 Matthew Alston            11 Irondequoit           15-10.00   3 
 41 Cameron Lewis              9 Penfield              15-08.25   5 
 41 Grant White                9 Victor Centr          15-08.25   5 
 43 Gabe Arthur               10 Canandaigua           15-07.25   3 
 44 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom          15-06.00   7 
 45 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me          15-05.75   6 
 46 Zac Meacham                9 Honeoye Fall          15-05.25   2 
 47 Stephen Williams          10 Canandaigua           15-05.00   2 
 47 Bryce Longhenry            9 Webster Schr          15-05.00   4 
 49 Barak Kane                10 Brighton              15-04.00   3 
 50 Dezmond Davis             10 Canandaigua           15-02.00   4 
 51 Zane LePage                9 Penfield              15-00.00   4 
 51 Adam Reifsteck             9 Gates-Chili           15-00.00   2 
 53 Liam Hopkins              10 Churchville-          14-11.50   2 
 54 Gavin Golding             10 Penfield              14-10.00   5 
 55 Cadin Hickey              11 Fairport              14-07.50   6 
 56 Quinton Meney             10 Brockport             14-07.25   4 
 57 Aidan Braun                9 Pittsford Me          14-06.75   6 
 58 Drew Later                 9 Webster Thom          14-06.50   5 
 59 Jayson Elder              10 Irondequoit           14-05.75   6 
 59 William Bainbridge         9 Webster Thom          14-05.75   4 
 59 Dane Yerman               10 Brighton              14-05.75   6 
 62 Connor Schaefer            9 Honeoye Fall          14-05.25   5 
 63 Jack P. Walsh              9 Penfield              14-02.25   8 
 64 Anthony Guarino           10 Churchville-          14-02.00   7 
 65 Anthony Lippolis          10 Irondequoit           14-00.00   6 
 66 Michael Lipari            10 Churchville-          13-11.50   7 
 67 Adam Badre                 9 Pittsford Su          13-10.50   6 
 68 Steven Kabaka             11 Eastridge             13-09.50   4 
 69 Caleb Gregg               12 Honeoye Fall          13-09.25   6 
 70 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Olymp          13-08.50   4 
 70 William Bozek             10 Pittsford Me          13-08.50   6 
 72 Sean McElduff              9 Penfield              13-08.00   7 
 73 Carter Sabin              10 Canandaigua           13-07.50   7 
 74 Jerameel Gariando         10 Churchville-          13-07.00   7 
 75 Hunter Kamas              11 Irondequoit           13-05.25   7 
 76 Joshua Colegrove          10 Churchville-          13-01.25   6 
 77 Isaac Acosta               9 Irondequoit           13-01.00   6 
 77 Treyveon Smith             9 Gates-Chili           13-01.00   4 
 79 Jake McIlwaine            11 Canandaigua           13-00.00   4 
 80 Dylan McGinn              11 Canandaigua           12-11.00   7 
 81 Ishaan Thompson            9 Irondequoit           12-10.50   7 
 82 Mason Drake                9 Greece Olymp          12-09.75   6 
 83 Ethan Hufnagle             9 Greece Olymp          12-08.00   6 
 84 Charlton Harley            9 Penfield              12-05.50   8 
 85 Journey Spratt            10 Greece Arcad          12-04.50   8 
 86 Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit           12-04.00   7 
 87 Steven Kamas               9 Irondequoit           12-00.75   8 
 88 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su          11-05.00   5 
 89 Joseph Beaman              9 Spencerport           10-11.00   2 
 90 Jeremy DeSalvo             9 Irondequoit            9-09.00   8 
 -- Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad              FOUL   8 
 -- Jaye Mack                  9 Batavia                   FOUL   8 
 -- Nicholas Antoniou          9 Webster Thom              FOUL   7 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Markese Williams          12 Eastridge             38-01.50   1  10   
  2 Stephen Williams          10 Canandaigua           37-11.00   3   8   
  3 Zachary Turlington        11 Brockport             36-10.00   3   6   
  4 Josh Cosmiano             10 Brighton              36-04.00   3   5   
  5 Jacob Kingsely            10 Irondequoit           35-06.25   3   4   
  6 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom          35-06.00   3   3   
  7 Barak Kane                10 Brighton              35-05.00   3   2   
  8 Gabe Quintero             12 Irondequoit           35-02.50   3   1   
  9 Joe Clar                  10 Victor Centr          35-00.00   3 
  9 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr          35-00.00   3 
  9 Jacob Godfrey             10 Irondequoit           35-00.00   3 
 12 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          34-11.00   3 
 13 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet          34-08.00   3 
 14 Robert Daly               10 Brighton              34-05.00   3 
 15 Jaden Barnwell             9 Webster Thom          34-02.75   2 
 16 Demetrius Mitchell        11 Gates-Chili           34-02.00   1 
 17 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          34-00.00   1 
 18 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                33-11.00   2 
 19 Joseph Colon              10 Irondequoit           33-06.25   3 
 20 Quinton Meney             10 Brockport             33-04.50   2 
 20 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me          33-04.50   2 
 22 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr          33-00.75   2 
 23 Drew Later                 9 Webster Thom          33-00.25   2 
 24 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia               32-07.25   2 
 25 John Maness                9 Penfield              32-07.00   2 
 26 Cameron Lewis              9 Penfield              31-10.00   3 
 26 Liam Regan                10 Canandaigua           31-10.00   2 
 28 Dezmond Davis             10 Canandaigua           31-08.75   2 
 29 William Bozek             10 Pittsford Me          31-05.75   2 
 30 William Bainbridge         9 Webster Thom          31-04.50   2 
 31 Sean McElduff              9 Penfield              30-10.00   1 
 32 Michael Lipari            10 Churchville-          30-09.00   1 
 32 Nate Ulrich                9 Canandaigua           30-09.00   1 
 34 Luke Widor                 9 Webster Thom          29-10.00   1 
 35 Carter Havens              9 Batavia               29-08.00   1 
 36 Joshua Colegrove          10 Churchville-          28-10.00   1 
 37 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom          28-08.00   1 
 38 Adam Williams             10 Gates-Chili           28-00.25   2 
 39 Treyveon Smith             9 Gates-Chili           27-03.50   1 
 -- Jaye Mack                  9 Batavia                   FOUL   1 
 -- Dane Yerman               10 Brighton                  FOUL   1 
 -- Michael Whittmeyer        10 Batavia                   FOUL   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia               38-00.00   1  10   
  2 Thomas Sanders            12 Pittsford Me          36-11.75   1   8   
  3 Jonathan Ellison          11 Brockport             36-05.50   1   6   
  4 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr          36-02.50   2   5   
  5 Sean Dowdell              11 Brockport             35-06.00   2   4   
  6 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia               35-01.00   2   3   
  7 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              34-09.75   1   2   
  8 Weston Ransom             12 Hilton                34-07.75   1   1   
  9 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia               34-04.00   1 
 10 Marco Betti               10 Pittsford Me          34-02.00   1 
 11 Patrick O'Neill           11 Fairport              34-01.00   1 
 12 Royce Nelan               12 Webster Schr          33-06.00   2 
 13 Mitchell Johnston         12 Canandaigua           33-05.00   2 
 14 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              33-00.50   2 
 15 Jacob Long                10 Batavia               32-08.50   1 
 16 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet          32-07.00   3 
 17 Pascal Dorval             12 Pittsford Me          32-06.75   3 
 18 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          32-05.25   1 
 19 Isaish Montano            12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.25   3 
 20 Brandon Lenhard            9 Rush-Henriet          32-02.75   4 
 21 Truman Mortillaro         11 Webster Thom          32-02.25   1 
 22 Thomas Bui                10 Rush-Henriet          32-01.00   3 
 23 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              32-00.00   3 
 24 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              31-09.50   1 
 25 Erick Chugg               11 Batavia               31-08.00   2 
 25 Joe Abreu                 12 Victor Centr          31-08.00   1 
 27 Gabriel McMurtrie         11 Brighton              31-06.50   3 
 28 Bryce Satter               9 Brighton              31-04.00   2 
 29 Tyrell Ribble             10 Canandaigua           31-03.75   2 
 30 Kenny Jacobi              10 Penfield              31-03.00   3 
 31 Gabe Quintero             12 Irondequoit           31-02.50   1 
 32 Ethan DelVecchio           9 Brockport             31-01.50   3 
 33 Jamal Lewis               10 Pittsford Su          31-01.00   2 
 34 Tyler Ajitsingh           11 Churchville-          30-09.50   3 
 35 Nicholas Ricotta           9 Webster Schr          30-08.00   4 
 36 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia               30-05.00   3 
 37 Connor Buch               12 Pittsford Su          29-10.00   3 
 37 Cole Wallman              12 Pittsford Me          29-10.00   4 
 37 Brendon Gillett           12 Rush-Henriet          29-10.00   5 
 37 Robert Weiler             12 Rush-Henriet          29-10.00   4 
 41 Reece Schroeder           12 Hilton                29-05.25   4 
 42 Jacob Sukhenko             9 Webster Thom          29-02.00   2 
 43 Seamus Gillis              9 Honeoye Fall          28-10.25   4 
 44 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          28-06.75   5 
 44 Jayden Osborne            10 Batavia               28-06.75   3 
 46 Maurice Decarlis          10 Batavia               28-02.00   4 
 47 Mitchell Greer            10 Honeoye Fall          28-01.50   4 
 48 Parker Hunt               11 Rush-Henriet          28-01.25   5 
 49 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              28-01.00   4 
 50 Mike Vigianni             11 Honeoye Fall          27-08.50   5 
 51 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport             27-07.75   5 
 52 Franklin Li               12 Brighton              27-06.75   4 
 53 Alan Diakov               12 Brighton              27-03.50   4 
 54 Eli Ransom                12 Hilton                27-03.00   5 
 55 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          27-00.00   3 
 55 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Olymp          27-00.00   5 
 57 Ben Hannah                11 Churchville-          26-07.00   6 
 58 Jack Truebger             11 Irondequoit           26-05.00   5 
 59 Benjamin Greenstein       12 Pittsford Me          26-04.50   6 
 60 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          26-04.00   5 
 61 Dominic Padilla           10 Greece Olymp          25-08.25   6 
 62 Hugo Couderc               9 Brighton              25-08.00   5 
 63 Bazil Gillani             10 Rush-Henriet          25-04.50   6 
 64 Eric Huynh                 9 Webster Thom          25-03.00   6 
 65 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me          25-00.00   6 
 65 Jorge Hernandez            9 Brockport             25-00.00   6 
 67 Knox Ackerman              9 Honeoye Fall          24-10.50   5 
 68 Ashton Thomas              9 Pittsford Me          24-07.00   6 
 69 Sean Hansen               10 Canandaigua           24-05.00   7 
 70 Camron Xomvimane           9 Greece Athen          24-03.00   7 
 71 Won Ryu                   10 Pittsford Me          24-00.50   6 
 72 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia               23-10.75   7 
 73 Jacob Sousa               10 Greece Arcad          23-10.50   7 
 74 Benjamin Marcus            9 Spencerport           23-09.25   8 
 75 Mason Dear                 9 Greece Athen          23-04.25   6 
 76 T.K. Knapp                10 Fairport              23-02.50   6 
 77 Vincent Chen               9 Canandaigua           23-00.00   7 
 78 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet          22-07.75   8 
 79 Gavin King                 9 Webster Schr          22-07.25   7 
 80 Declan Hayes               9 Irondequoit           22-04.25   7 
 81 Eli Horst                  9 Canandaigua           22-04.00   5 
 81 Nathan Coon                9 Webster Thom          22-04.00   8 
 83 Spencer Cutt               9 Pittsford Me          22-00.50   8 
 84 Joe Centola               10 Victor Centr          21-09.75   8 
 85 Mark Andrushchenko         9 Greece Olymp          21-04.25   8 
 86 Jason Knight               9 Churchville-          21-01.25   7 
 87 Travis Firkins             9 Hilton                20-10.50   7 
 88 Logan DeSimone            10 Churchville-          20-09.00   7 
 89 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su          20-00.00   6 
 90 Yuval Green               11 Pittsford Su          17-10.50   8 
 91 Gavin Koch                 9 Greece Olymp          16-07.50   8 
 92 Dusko Numanovic            9 Penfield              15-04.50   8 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weston Ransom             12 Hilton                  109-03   8  10   
  2 Thomas Sanders            12 Pittsford Me            105-07   8   8   
  3 Royce Nelan               12 Webster Schr            103-09   8   6   
  4 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom            102-00   8   5   
  5 Robert Weiler             12 Rush-Henriet            100-03   7   4   
  6 James Regan               12 Fairport                 98-02   6   3   
  7 Eli Ransom                12 Hilton                   97-02   8   2   
  8 Patrick O'Neill           11 Fairport                 96-05   7   1   
  9 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport                96-04   8 
 10 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia                  95-09   8 
 11 Cole Wallman              12 Pittsford Me             95-08   8 
 12 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia                  94-02   8 
 13 Marco Betti               10 Pittsford Me             93-09   8 
 14 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia                  92-07   8 
 15 Sean Dowdell              11 Brockport                91-09   7 
 16 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia                  90-03   8 
 17 Evon Powell               12 Brighton                 88-10   8 
 18 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom             88-09   8 
 19 Pascal Dorval             12 Pittsford Me             88-07   7 
 20 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia                  88-01   7 
 21 Hugo Couderc               9 Brighton                 87-10   7 
 22 Santiago Araujo-Rendon    11 Webster Schr             87-03   2 
 23 Jacob Long                10 Batavia                  83-10   6 
 24 Will Chen                 11 Brighton                 82-09   5 
 25 Seamus Gillis              9 Honeoye Fall             82-00   7 
 26 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet             81-02   7 
 27 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom             81-00   6 
 28 Erick Chugg               11 Batavia                  80-09   6 
 28 Nicholas Ricotta           9 Webster Schr             80-09   8 
 30 Tyrell Ribble             10 Canandaigua              79-02   6 
 31 Brandon Lenhard            9 Rush-Henriet             78-06   4 
 32 Mitchell Johnston         12 Canandaigua              78-03   7 
 33 Parker Hunt               11 Rush-Henriet             78-02   5 
 34 Jacob Sukhenko             9 Webster Thom             77-05   8 
 35 Sean Hansen               10 Canandaigua              76-09   5 
 36 Thomas Bui                10 Rush-Henriet             76-06   5 
 37 Jamal Lewis               10 Pittsford Su             75-02   6 
 38 Bryce Satter               9 Brighton                 73-10   6 
 39 Mike Vigianni             11 Honeoye Fall             73-07   5 
 40 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-             73-05   5 
 41 Connor Buch               12 Pittsford Su             73-01   6 
 42 Joe Abreu                 12 Victor Centr             72-06   3 
 43 Mitchell Greer            10 Honeoye Fall             72-00   4 
 44 Ryan Antinora             12 Pittsford Me             71-06   7 
 45 Timothy Gellner           10 Eastridge                71-03   4 
 46 Truman Mortillaro         11 Webster Thom             71-01   6 
 47 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia                  70-04   4 
 48 Jacob Sousa               10 Greece Arcad             69-09   6 
 49 Eli Horst                  9 Canandaigua              69-01   4 
 50 Benjamin Greenstein       12 Pittsford Me             67-10   5 
 51 Kieran Palit-Lawton        9 Pittsford Su             67-08   2 
 52 Declan Hayes               9 Irondequoit              65-02   7 
 53 Ori Mendat                 9 Pittsford Su             65-00   3 
 54 Vincent Chen               9 Canandaigua              64-04   5 
 55 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom             63-09   7 
 56 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su             62-10   3 
 57 Jack Truebger             11 Irondequoit              62-09   4 
 58 T.K. Knapp                10 Fairport                 62-06   3 
 59 Eric Huynh                 9 Webster Thom             62-04   3 
 60 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Olymp             62-01   4 
 61 Ashton Thomas              9 Pittsford Me             62-00   1 
 62 Jackson Camblin           11 Eastridge                61-00   7 
 63 Isaish Montano            12 Rush-Henriet             60-07   6 
 64 Jackson Majka             10 Penfield                 60-01   2 
 65 Logan Laird                9 Brighton                 59-09   2 
 66 William Lopatka           11 Penfield                 59-04   2 
 67 Knox Ackerman              9 Honeoye Fall             59-02   2 
 67 Aiden Montana             11 Churchville-             59-02   3 
 69 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet             58-00   3 
 70 Gavin King                 9 Webster Schr             57-05   3 
 71 Franklin Li               12 Brighton                 57-04   3 
 72 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet             57-00   2 
 73 Nathan Coon                9 Webster Thom             56-10   1 
 74 Alan Diakov               12 Brighton                 56-02   1 
 75 Dusko Numanovic            9 Penfield                 55-09   1 
 76 Brendon Gillett           12 Rush-Henriet             55-08   1 
 76 Travis Firkins             9 Hilton                   55-08   3 
 78 Bret Smith                10 Eastridge                55-05   3 
 79 Spencer Cutt               9 Pittsford Me             53-09   1 
 80 Ethan DelVecchio           9 Brockport                53-04   2 
 81 Maurice Decarlis          10 Batavia                  52-11   1 
 82 Camron Xomvimane           9 Greece Athen             51-10   2 
 83 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me             51-02   2 
 84 Reece Schroeder           12 Hilton                   51-01   6 
 85 Joe Centola               10 Victor Centr             50-07   1 
 86 Benjamin Marcus            9 Spencerport              49-04   1 
 87 Jorge Hernandez            9 Brockport                46-11   2 
 88 Bazil Gillani             10 Rush-Henriet             46-09   1 
 89 Devon Proia                9 Webster Schr             45-02   1 
 90 Benjamin Shufelt           9 Penfield                 36-10   1 
 91 Yuval Green               11 Pittsford Su             36-09   1 
 92 Jeremy DeSalvo             9 Irondequoit              29-11   1 
 -- Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield                  FOUL   7 
 -- Mason Dear                 9 Greece Athen              FOUL   4 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Thomas              67        2) Irondequoit                66.50
    3) Brockport                   60        4) Batavia                    59   
    5) Rush-Henrietta              51        6) Pittsford Mendon           47.50
    7) Honeoye Falls-Lima          47        7) Gates-Chili                47   
    9) Fairport                    36       10) Hilton                     35.50
   11) Webster Schroeder           35       12) Churchville-Chili          26   
   13) Brighton                    25       14) Penfield                   21.50
   15) Eastridge                   17       16) Pittsford Sutherland       16   
   17) Victor Central              13       18) Spencerport                11   
   19) Greece Arcadia              10       20) Canandaigua                 8   
   21) Greece Athena                3