Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 11:04 PM
                      Monroe County JV Girls - 5/16/2019                       
                                  Webster HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen             13.73  31  10   
  2 Nhadia Hemphill           10 Penfield                 13.79  30   8    13.781
  3 Jade Salmon                9 Gates-Chili              13.79  26   6    13.790
  4 Ah'Jahnae Roberts          9 Churchville-             13.80  31   5   
  5 Staryn Jones              10 Brighton                 13.81   1   4   
  6 Naiyah James              12 Pittsford Me             13.92  30   3   
  7 Keniyah Vickers           10 Brighton                 13.94  27   2   
  8 Nyjah Cunningham          10 Spencerport              13.96  31   1   
  9 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom             13.98  31 
 10 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-             13.99  23 
 11 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport              14.00  30 
 12 Jocelyn Taggart            9 Rush-Henriet             14.01  26  14.001
 13 Janelle Miller            11 Greece Olymp             14.01  24  14.003
 14 Mallory Casler             9 Victor Centr             14.04  29 
 15 Leilani Sloan             10 Brockport                14.07  29 
 16 Keishalys Lopez            9 Hilton                   14.08  11 
 17 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             14.11  28 
 18 Nadia Jaworowicz           9 Webster Thom             14.17  28 
 19 Lexi Knack                 9 Fairport                 14.18  30  14.171
 20 Liana Samolis              9 Webster Thom             14.18  25  14.180
 21 Emily Leach               12 Hilton                   14.25  30  14.245
 22 Rachel Sears              11 Victor Centr             14.25  22  14.249
 23 Katie Jones               10 Victor Centr             14.26  24  14.256
 24 Courtney Cincebox         10 Pittsford Me             14.26  29  14.260
 25 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                  14.29  29  14.281
 26 Bri Fagan                 10 Spencerport              14.29  31  14.283
 27 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili              14.31  27 
 28 Katlyn Craven              9 Fairport                 14.33  25 
 29 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                   14.34  28  14.335
 30 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton                 14.34  25  14.340
 31 Natalie Denysenko         10 Victor Centr             14.43  29 
 32 Sarah Marciano            10 Victor Centr             14.46  18 
 33 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr             14.47  21  14.463
 33 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom             14.47  28  14.463
 35 Jamaria LaBord            11 Gates-Chili              14.49  24  14.485
 36 Blossom Ibezim             9 Churchville-             14.49  20  14.490
 37 Julia Resnick             10 Webster Thom             14.50  22  14.498
 38 Katie Kaufman             10 Webster Thom             14.50  25  14.500
 39 Jayme Smith                9 Honeoye Fall             14.52  27 
 40 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me             14.54  28 
 41 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                   14.55  30  14.545
 42 Theresa Motsay            10 Penfield                 14.55  20  14.547
 43 Pallas Hoffman            10 Brockport                14.56  22 
 44 Olivia Rodriguez          10 Spencerport              14.57  22 
 45 Emma Kidd                  9 Honeoye Fall             14.58  17  14.574
 46 Nimisha Reed              11 Fairport                 14.58  24  14.576
 47 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                   14.58  21  14.579
 48 Lynia Thomas               9 Greece Athen             14.59  22  14.586
 49 Ka'Daisja Grant            9 Rush-Henriet             14.59  19  14.589
 50 Bakhita Solenyanu         10 Penfield                 14.61  25  14.601
 51 Samantha Mantell           9 Fairport                 14.61  21  14.603
 52 Ashley Spiegel            11 Fairport                 14.63  24  14.625
 53 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield                 14.63  27  14.628
 54 Zakyrah McLean             9 Rush-Henriet             14.64  17 
 55 Lislian Bultron           10 Greece Olymp             14.65  23 
 56 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                  14.66  31  14.652
 57 Natashay Allen            11 Fairport                 14.66  24  14.653
 58 Damitr'iana Alexander      9 Brighton                 14.66  27  14.655
 59 Neveah Brumfield          11 Irondequoit              14.68  16 
 60 Jade Distant              11 Churchville-             14.69  31 
 61 Kadaijah Scott            11 Eastridge                14.70  24 
 62 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Olymp             14.71  17  14.705
 63 Camille Bates             10 Fairport                 14.71  26  14.707
 64 Sky Brumfield             10 Irondequoit              14.71  20  14.708
 65 Allie Vasquez             10 Webster Schr             14.72  23 
 66 Johanna D'Armiento         9 Irondequoit              14.73  22 
 67 Zetta Hayes               11 Honeoye Fall             14.74  27 
 68 Sasha Anderson            11 Pittsford Su             14.76  25 
 69 Hailey Giordano            9 Pittsford Me             14.77  23 
 70 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su             14.79  23 
 71 Amy Ruan                  11 Fairport                 14.84  28 
 72 Miranda Gonzalez           9 Pittsford Su             14.85  20 
 73 Ana Paku                   9 Pittsford Su             14.86  25 
 74 Nicole Babineau           11 Webster Thom             14.87  18 
 75 Elena Daniel              10 Fairport                 14.88  24 
 76 Lizzie King               12 Webster Thom             14.90  21 
 77 Allaina Donnelly          10 Webster Schr             14.91  18 
 78 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge                14.92  23 
 79 Jillian Alexander          9 Webster Schr             14.94  19 
 80 Lauren Pichany             9 Penfield                 14.96  23 
 81 Ellie Brower              11 Webster Thom             14.97  16 
 82 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad             14.99  21 
 83 Emma Hull                 10 Brockport                15.03  21  15.021
 84 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su             15.03  19  15.029
 85 Jhavanie Napier            9 Spencerport              15.05  30 
 86 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                   15.06  21  15.057
 87 Gabrielle Brown           11 Rush-Henriet             15.06  15  15.060
 88 Hallie Fass               11 Fairport                 15.10  17  15.091
 88 Sophia Sheehan             9 Pittsford Su             15.10  14  15.091
 90 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me             15.11  28 
 91 Nazya Roper                9 Gates-Chili              15.13  26 
 92 Devyn Crane               10 Webster Schr             15.14  15 
 93 Jenna Guarino             12 Churchville-             15.15  18 
 94 Jordyn Pullyblank         10 Rush-Henriet             15.17  20 
 95 Anna DiLeo                10 Penfield                 15.18  17 
 96 Alexandra Bird             9 Pittsford Su             15.19  21 
 97 Keely Culhane             10 Pittsford Su             15.20  18 
 98 Mackenzie Kettlehone       9 Honeoye Fall             15.21  17  15.204
 99 Lauren McCay               9 Victor Centr             15.21  16  15.209
100 Jamie Pass                 9 Gates-Chili              15.22  27  15.218
101 Katie Dale                11 Honeoye Fall             15.22  15  15.219
102 Grace Pietak              10 Penfield                 15.24  14 
103 Krista LaManna            10 Brockport                15.26  16 
104 Becca Barnes              12 Webster Thom             15.29  16 
105 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me             15.32  25 
106 Guilia Calabrese           9 Pittsford Su             15.33  12 
107 Taylour Davis             12 Eastridge                15.36  16  15.352
108 Maya Dickson              10 Webster Thom             15.36  10  15.357
109 Eleni Karipidis           10 Honeoye Fall             15.40  19 
110 Lajhonte Canty            11 Gates-Chili              15.41  19 
111 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                15.44  17  15.434
112 Natiya Thacker             9 Greece Olymp             15.44  13  15.436
113 Anna Bishop               10 Brockport                15.44  19  15.437
114 Kenna Donalty              9 Webster Schr             15.46  14  15.451
115 Arielle Wheeler            9 Webster Schr             15.46  10  15.453
116 Jaden McCall               9 Webster Schr             15.46  15  15.456
117 Sophie Ha                 10 Brockport                15.47  19 
118 Grace Bernhardt           11 Brighton                 15.50  11 
119 De'Naizah Holmes          11 Eastridge                15.52  16  15.513
120 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             15.52  14  15.516
121 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su             15.57  13 
122 Chelsea Moreland          10 Churchville-             15.58  10  15.573
123 Mandisa Doctor            11 Brighton                 15.58   1  15.576
124 Liana Fogarty              9 Canandaigua              15.59   6 
125 McKenzie Keim             10 Penfield                 15.61  15 
126 Avianna Freece             9 Greece Arcad             15.62   9 
127 Ashley Scott               9 Churchville-             15.64  13 
128 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad             15.68  12  15.677
129 Lucienne Trottier         10 Webster Thom             15.68   9  15.679
130 Robyn Rowe                10 Fairport                 15.69  20  15.689
130 Liliana Mandurano         11 Canandaigua              15.69  26  15.689
132 Lanasia Reid              10 Pittsford Su             15.69  13  15.690
133 Jaclyn McClean            10 Honeoye Fall             15.70   9 
134 Braylyn Hughes             9 Canandaigua              15.71   8  15.701
135 Elizabeth Guiffrida       11 Penfield                 15.71  22  15.705
136 Sarah Windover             9 Canandaigua              15.74   8 
137 Maya Labuhn               10 Brighton                 15.76   1  15.752
138 Marisa Hartwick           10 Honeoye Fall             15.76  12  15.760
139 Makenzie Ramsey            9 Webster Schr             15.77  10  15.764
140 Kaya Keenan                9 Penfield                 15.77  14  15.765
141 Tianna Zaso                9 Rush-Henriet             15.77  11  15.768
142 Alicia Navarro            12 Brockport                15.78  12 
143 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen             15.81   5 
144 Amarlise Lowery            9 Irondequoit              15.84   9 
145 Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet             15.86   9 
146 Angela Bauschard           9 Brighton                 15.88  26 
147 Matilda Hendershot         9 Canandaigua              15.89   6 
148 Lena Hou                  11 Penfield                 15.90  15 
149 Kaylianna Phiethep         9 Irondequoit              15.91  12 
150 Zhyrah Mobley              9 Batavia                  15.94   7 
151 Lily Odhiambo              9 Brighton                 15.95  10 
152 Gabby Piccirilli          11 Honeoye Fall             16.00  10 
153 Hannah Beerse             11 Fairport                 16.01  12 
154 Abigail Sadik              9 Brighton                 16.02   6 
155 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                 16.04  18  16.031
156 Samantha Michaud          10 Pittsford Su             16.04  11  16.034
156 Christine Alexander        9 Canandaigua              16.04   3  16.034
158 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad             16.05   8 
159 Marta Vazquez             10 Pittsford Su             16.06  14 
160 Zoe Barnard               10 Greece Arcad             16.07  13 
161 Joanna Melody              9 Pittsford Su             16.14   9 
162 Maggie Walsh              10 Canandaigua              16.15   7 
163 Hashanah Cejas            11 Brockport                16.18  11 
164 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad             16.19   1  16.182
165 Julia Tran                 9 Canandaigua              16.19   6  16.187
166 Julia Carey               10 Canandaigua              16.21   4  16.206
167 Jailyn Clark               9 Honeoye Fall             16.21   8  16.209
168 Chloe Mansfield            9 Canandaigua              16.22   5 
169 Emmalee Lehman             9 Brockport                16.30  10 
170 Sarah Daniels             10 Webster Thom             16.32   8  16.317
171 Azaria Thompson            9 Eastridge                16.32   6  16.320
172 Eden Solomon               9 Brighton                 16.35   6 
173 Taylor Homsombath         10 Webster Schr             16.36   5 
174 Mikayla Szudlo            10 Gates-Chili              16.38  14 
175 Aubrey Traino             11 Rush-Henriet             16.39  26 
176 Hannah Weeden             10 Canandaigua              16.45   5 
177 Naomi Ghebrihiwet          9 Pittsford Me             16.46  11 
178 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad             16.50   1 
179 Merilyn Arikkat            9 Pittsford Su             16.55   8  16.541
180 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield                 16.55  18  16.546
181 Hannah Rautenstrauch      11 Rush-Henriet             16.64   5 
182 Dasha Skydanchuk           9 Webster Schr             16.65   4 
183 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                16.66  10 
184 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield                 16.67  18  16.663
185 Zeniya Day                 9 Brighton                 16.67   6  16.666
186 Karen Lin                 10 Pittsford Su             16.67   9  16.667
187 Dhaanya Ghanta             9 Brighton                 16.86   3 
188 Sofiia Shapovalova         9 Brighton                 16.88   1 
189 Maggie Tuttobene          11 Honeoye Fall             16.90   4 
190 Meghan Nelson             10 Penfield                 16.94  13 
191 Abigail Mayfield          10 Penfield                 16.96   4 
192 Ariana Cookinham           9 Webster Thom             16.98   7 
193 Kayla Coughlin            10 Penfield                 17.06   7 
194 Ilyani Agron               9 Gates-Chili              17.07   2 
195 Vicky Jurado Roldan       10 Honeoye Fall             17.08   3 
196 Claire Tracey             10 Irondequoit              17.15  16 
197 Lilliana Weldeslassie     11 Rush-Henriet             17.19   7 
198 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Olymp             17.24   3 
199 Hope Wilbur               11 Brockport                17.30   4 
200 Rachel Knebel              9 Brighton                 17.54   8 
201 Inaya Siddiqui            10 Penfield                 17.72   7 
202 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su             17.73   3 
203 Kayla Hunt                11 Brighton                 17.76   1 
204 Vanessa Maxwell            9 Greece Arcad             17.80   5 
205 Elena Fuentes Solano       9 Brighton                 17.81   3 
206 Jasmyn Gibson             10 Irondequoit              17.82   4 
207 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom             18.73   2 
208 Mollie Rothbaum           11 Brighton                 19.88   2 
209 Sarah Robles              10 Honeoye Fall             20.39   2 
210 Sofia Vinjau              11 Brighton                 20.67   2 
211 Sydney Hamman              9 Canandaigua              21.71   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staryn Jones              10 Brighton                 28.37  22  10   
  2 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-             28.78  22   8   
  3 Jocelyn Taggart            9 Rush-Henriet             28.81  25   6   
  4 Nhadia Hemphill           10 Penfield                 28.97  23   5   
  5 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport              28.99  25   4   
  6 Carlee Elliot             10 Victor Centr             29.02  25   3   
  7 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             29.15  25   2   
  8 Natalie Denysenko         10 Victor Centr             29.18  24   1   
  9 Leilani Sloan             10 Brockport                29.28  25 
 10 Leah Samson               11 Honeoye Fall             29.37  24 
 11 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                   29.40  24 
 12 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport                 29.47  23 
 13 Mallory Casler             9 Victor Centr             29.51  23 
 14 Julia Martin               9 Brockport                29.63  22 
 15 Katie Kaufman             10 Webster Thom             29.66  24 
 16 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                  29.71  22 
 17 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Olymp             29.75  23 
 18 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr             29.81  21 
 19 Abigail Nash              10 Victor Centr             29.92  14 
 20 Bri Fagan                 10 Spencerport              29.93  21 
 21 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                  29.95  25 
 22 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me             29.95  24 
 23 Bakhita Solenyanu         10 Penfield                 30.09  23  30.082
 24 Liana Samolis              9 Webster Thom             30.09  21  30.087
 25 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili              30.10  21 
 26 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen             30.13  23 
 27 Jayme Smith                9 Honeoye Fall             30.16  16 
 28 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom             30.18  21 
 29 Courtney Cincebox         10 Pittsford Me             30.20  20 
 30 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Olymp             30.26  14 
 31 Amy Ruan                  11 Fairport                 30.30  20 
 32 Johanna D'Armiento         9 Irondequoit              30.31  20  30.306
 32 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       11 Brockport                30.31  17  30.306
 34 Pallas Hoffman            10 Brockport                30.33  18  30.322
 35 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom             30.33  21  30.325
 36 Rachel Sears              11 Victor Centr             30.38  19 
 37 Ana Paku                   9 Pittsford Su             30.39  21 
 38 Blossom Ibezim             9 Churchville-             30.43  13 
 39 Ah'Jahnae Roberts          9 Churchville-             30.46  20 
 40 Jillian Alexander          9 Webster Schr             30.47  18 
 41 Connie Coraci             12 Rush-Henriet             30.50  15 
 42 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su             30.52  22 
 43 Callie Viggiani           10 Canandaigua              30.55  20 
 44 Sky Brumfield             10 Irondequoit              30.65  14 
 45 Julia Resnick             10 Webster Thom             30.69  19 
 46 Jamaria LaBord            11 Gates-Chili              30.73  24 
 47 Nimisha Reed              11 Fairport                 30.78  21 
 48 Theresa Motsay            10 Penfield                 30.86  12 
 49 Katie Jones               10 Victor Centr             30.89  20 
 50 Tessa Grover              10 Penfield                 30.91  19 
 51 Kylie Willis               9 Greece Olymp             30.92  16 
 52 Hailey Giordano            9 Pittsford Me             30.99  15 
 53 Ashley Spiegel            11 Fairport                 31.12  18  31.113
 53 Olivia Rodriguez          10 Spencerport              31.12  19  31.113
 55 Mary Grace Motsay          9 Penfield                 31.14  18 
 56 Lexi Knack                 9 Fairport                 31.27  25 
 57 Doreace Higgins            9 Batavia                  31.30  18 
 58 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su             31.31  20 
 59 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield                 31.39  17  31.383
 60 Gabrielle Brown           11 Rush-Henriet             31.39  13  31.385
 61 Alexandra Bird             9 Pittsford Su             31.54  13  31.535
 62 Caroline Coleman           9 Irondequoit              31.54  19  31.536
 63 Lynia Thomas               9 Greece Athen             31.57  17 
 64 Nicole Mathewson          10 Churchville-             31.59  10 
 65 Jillian VanKuren           9 Victor Centr             31.60  16 
 66 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me             31.63  22 
 67 Sataysha Thacker          11 Greece Olymp             31.64  13 
 68 Hallie Fass               11 Fairport                 31.68  12 
 69 Sasha Anderson            11 Pittsford Su             31.73  18 
 70 Sophia Sheehan             9 Pittsford Su             31.84  12 
 71 Mackenzie Kettlehone       9 Honeoye Fall             31.85  20 
 72 Emma Hull                 10 Brockport                31.88  17 
 73 Sarah Marciano            10 Victor Centr             31.89  17 
 74 Krista LaManna            10 Brockport                31.95  15 
 75 Emma Randazzse            10 Brighton                 31.99  11 
 76 Saharatu Abdullah         12 Rush-Henriet             32.03  17 
 77 Lauren Pichany             9 Penfield                 32.07  14 
 78 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me             32.08  14  32.073
 79 Eleni Karipidis           10 Honeoye Fall             32.08  14  32.080
 80 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr             32.14  12 
 81 Ashley Scott               9 Churchville-             32.19  12 
 82 De'Naizah Holmes          11 Eastridge                32.22  10 
 83 Lauren McCay               9 Victor Centr             32.23  12 
 84 Natiya Thacker             9 Greece Olymp             32.25  14 
 85 Grace Pietak              10 Penfield                 32.26  11 
 86 Neveah Brumfield          11 Irondequoit              32.30  12 
 87 Elena Daniel              10 Fairport                 32.32  15 
 88 Miranda Gonzalez           9 Pittsford Su             32.35  11 
 89 Natashay Allen            11 Fairport                 32.38  17 
 90 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me             32.40  18 
 91 Emmalee Lehman             9 Brockport                32.42   9 
 92 Lydia Stratton-Smith      11 Brighton                 32.46   1 
 93 Nandini Garapati           9 Pittsford Me             32.65  10 
 94 Becca Barnes              12 Webster Thom             32.73  11 
 95 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                32.77  17 
 96 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield                 32.79  16 
 97 Sophie Ha                 10 Brockport                32.80  18 
 98 Anna DiLeo                10 Penfield                 32.82  11 
 99 Marisa Hartwick           10 Honeoye Fall             32.84   9 
100 Robyn Rowe                10 Fairport                 32.85  14 
101 Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia                  32.90   7 
102 Amarlise Lowery            9 Irondequoit              32.93   8 
103 Anna Bishop               10 Brockport                32.95  13 
104 McKenzie Keim             10 Penfield                 32.96  16 
105 Makenzie Ramsey            9 Webster Schr             33.05  10 
106 Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet             33.10  25 
107 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me             33.12   9 
108 Elizabeth Guiffrida       11 Penfield                 33.21  10  33.203
109 Katie Dale                11 Honeoye Fall             33.21  15  33.207
110 Alicia Navarro            12 Brockport                33.32  10 
111 Lena Hou                  11 Penfield                 33.38   8 
112 Lily Odhiambo              9 Brighton                 33.45   8 
113 Tianna Zaso                9 Rush-Henriet             33.51   7 
114 Marta Vazquez             10 Pittsford Su             33.69  11 
115 Julia Tran                 9 Canandaigua              33.76   6 
116 Hannah Beerse             11 Fairport                 33.83   9 
117 Lucienne Trottier         10 Webster Thom             33.88  10 
118 Angela Bauschard           9 Brighton                 33.92   8 
119 Emily Decker              10 Penfield                 33.96   5  33.957
120 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                 33.96   8  33.959
121 Zoe Barnard               10 Greece Arcad             33.97  11  33.963
122 Nichole Liu                9 Pittsford Me             33.97   7  33.967
123 Avianna Freece             9 Greece Arcad             33.98   6 
124 Azaria Thompson            9 Eastridge                34.00   7 
125 Julia Carey               10 Canandaigua              34.12   6 
126 Zhyrah Mobley              9 Batavia                  34.16   5 
127 Joanna Melody              9 Pittsford Su             34.20   5 
128 Samantha Michaud          10 Pittsford Su             34.23   8 
129 Imelda Kirui              10 Irondequoit              34.29   9 
130 Margaret Levesque         11 Pittsford Me             34.31  16  34.303
131 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet             34.31   6  34.305
132 Merilyn Arikkat            9 Pittsford Su             34.37   8  34.362
133 Tarra Lindsay             10 Webster Schr             34.37   7  34.369
134 Simone Heard              10 Fairport                 34.40   7 
135 Eden Solomon               9 Brighton                 34.90   7 
136 Ariana Cookinham           9 Webster Thom             35.00   5 
137 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield                 35.02   6 
138 Dhaanya Ghanta             9 Brighton                 35.06   3 
139 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad             35.07   6 
140 Maggie Walsh              10 Canandaigua              35.18   4 
141 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                35.31   7 
142 Aubrey Traino             11 Rush-Henriet             35.33   5 
143 Hashanah Cejas            11 Brockport                35.41   6 
144 Sarah LoMaglio             9 Pittsford Me             35.68   4 
145 Maggie Tuttobene          11 Honeoye Fall             35.75   3 
146 Zoya Ansari                9 Pittsford Me             35.84   4 
147 Hannah Weeden             10 Canandaigua              35.94   2 
148 Sierra Krienke            11 Pittsford Me             36.01   5 
149 Haley Whitaker             9 Pittsford Me             36.03   1 
150 Abigail Mayfield          10 Penfield                 36.19   2 
151 Karen Lin                 10 Pittsford Su             36.42   4 
152 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen             36.51   4 
153 Vicky Jurado Roldan       10 Honeoye Fall             36.57   5 
154 Claire Tracey             10 Irondequoit              36.64   3 
155 Zeniya Day                 9 Brighton                 37.13   4 
156 Kate Marrinan              9 Brighton                 37.28   1 
157 Inaya Siddiqui            10 Penfield                 37.44   3 
158 Kayla Coughlin            10 Penfield                 37.52  10 
159 Rachel Knebel              9 Brighton                 37.60   1 
160 Elena Fuentes Solano       9 Brighton                 37.65   2 
161 Hope Wilbur               11 Brockport                38.32   3 
162 Lilliana Weldeslassie     11 Rush-Henriet             38.60   2 
163 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su             38.64   3 
164 Vanessa Maxwell            9 Greece Arcad             38.75   2 
165 Hannah Rautenstrauch      11 Rush-Henriet             39.36   2 
166 Sofia Vinjau              11 Brighton                 41.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Pink                10 Fairport               1:04.58  11  10   
  2 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                1:04.97  11   8   
  3 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr           1:05.27  11   6   
  4 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen           1:05.46  11   5   
  5 Jordan Davis              10 Pittsford Su           1:05.54  11   4   
  6 Cassidy Pearce             9 Rush-Henriet           1:05.72  11   3   
  7 Cali Nichols              12 Batavia                1:05.78  11   2   
  8 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport               1:06.15  10   1   
  9 Katie Kaufman             10 Webster Thom           1:06.72  10 
 10 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                1:07.48  10 
 11 Carolyn Mack               9 Webster Thom           1:07.97  10 
 12 Abigail Nash              10 Victor Centr           1:08.32   8 
 13 Doreace Higgins            9 Batavia                1:09.14   8  1:09.134
 14 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me           1:09.14   9  1:09.140
 15 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Olymp           1:09.16   9 
 16 Cassidy Potter            10 Webster Thom           1:09.28  10 
 17 Eden Caplan                9 Fairport               1:09.32   9 
 18 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr           1:09.91   9 
 19 Meghan Robinson           11 Pittsford Me           1:09.99  10 
 20 Callie Viggiani           10 Canandaigua            1:10.01  11 
 21 Janay Daniels             11 Gates-Chili            1:10.13   8 
 22 Emily Frech               10 Greece Arcad           1:10.39   8 
 23 Alice Yawman              10 Brighton               1:10.66   8 
 24 Caroline Coleman           9 Irondequoit            1:10.87   8 
 25 Jillian VanKuren           9 Victor Centr           1:10.88   9 
 26 Hallie Johnson            10 Canandaigua            1:10.90   7 
 27 Sadie Loria               10 Batavia                1:10.91   9 
 28 Mary Grace Motsay          9 Penfield               1:11.34   7 
 29 Kylie Willis               9 Greece Olymp           1:11.71   8 
 30 Connie Coraci             12 Rush-Henriet           1:11.98   7 
 31 Amy Zhou                  10 Pittsford Me           1:12.12   7  1:12.117
 32 Elsa Murphy                9 Pittsford Me           1:12.12  10  1:12.119
 33 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me           1:12.23   7 
 34 Saharatu Abdullah         12 Rush-Henriet           1:12.25   6 
 35 Sydney George              9 Spencerport            1:12.35   5 
 36 Sataysha Thacker          11 Greece Olymp           1:12.81   7 
 37 Leah Ward                 10 Churchville-           1:12.94   6  1:12.933
 38 Sami Shortino             10 Webster Thom           1:12.94   7  1:12.938
 39 Mackenzie Kettlehone       9 Honeoye Fall           1:13.14   5 
 40 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                1:13.32   6 
 41 Sara St. Louis            10 Greece Athen           1:14.04   6 
 42 Rachel Corwin             11 Churchville-           1:14.17   3 
 43 Chelsea Moreland          10 Churchville-           1:14.18   6 
 44 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad           1:14.36   9 
 45 Mia Adler                  9 Pittsford Su           1:14.46   5 
 46 Lauren D'Alessandro       11 Spencerport            1:14.91  10 
 47 Morgan Alfieri             9 Churchville-           1:15.00   9 
 48 Marisa Hartwick           10 Honeoye Fall           1:15.75   5 
 49 Tarra Lindsay             10 Webster Schr           1:15.80   5 
 50 Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia                1:15.81   6 
 51 Merilyn Arikkat            9 Pittsford Su           1:16.26   6 
 52 Maria Huber                9 Penfield               1:16.54   4 
 53 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia                1:16.66   5 
 54 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet           1:17.40   4 
 55 Eleni Karipidis           10 Honeoye Fall           1:17.47   4 
 56 Imelda Kirui              10 Irondequoit            1:17.49   3 
 57 Caroline Kenneally        10 Pittsford Su           1:17.50   5 
 58 Katie Schirrmacher         9 Brighton               1:17.51   3 
 59 Maddie Veitch              9 Brighton               1:17.86   4 
 60 Simone Heard              10 Fairport               1:20.65   1 
 61 Brenna Bauman              9 Irondequoit            1:20.70   4 
 62 Sierra Krienke            11 Pittsford Me           1:21.19   4 
 63 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad           1:22.73   1 
 64 Madelyn Heckle             9 Greece Olymp           1:22.95   2 
 65 Kate Marrinan              9 Brighton               1:23.27   3 
 66 Janey Forman               9 Greece Athen           1:24.03   3 
 67 Sarah LoMaglio             9 Pittsford Me           1:24.41   2 
 68 Bianca Pietrangeli         9 Brighton               1:24.55   3 
 69 Haley Whitaker             9 Pittsford Me           1:27.13   2 
 70 Naomi Ghebrihiwet          9 Pittsford Me           1:31.22   2 
 71 Emaan Sohail               9 Gates-Chili            1:34.08   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ella Henzel-Cronin         9 Honeoye Fall           2:29.96   7  10   
  2 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               2:31.60   7   8   
  3 Teagan Kamm                9 Honeoye Fall           2:31.96   7   6   
  4 Tessa Bradley             10 Honeoye Fall           2:34.95   6   5   
  5 Emily Leo                  9 Fairport               2:35.65   7   4   
  6 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               2:36.31   7   3   
  7 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                2:36.42   7   2   
  8 Anna Everhart              9 Honeoye Fall           2:36.69   6   1   
  9 Riley Mason                9 Hilton                 2:36.87   7 
 10 Carolyn Mack               9 Webster Thom           2:37.03   7 
 11 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           2:37.12   7 
 12 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me           2:37.41   6 
 13 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               2:37.70   6 
 14 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport            2:38.84   7 
 15 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           2:38.97   7 
 16 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           2:39.40   7 
 17 Cassidy Potter            10 Webster Thom           2:39.83   6 
 18 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           2:40.01   7 
 19 Virginia Zabala            9 Pittsford Me           2:40.74   6 
 20 Hannah Johansen           10 Fairport               2:41.81   7 
 21 Sabine Lucas               9 Brighton               2:42.16   6 
 22 Ava Voss                  10 Brighton               2:42.80   6 
 23 Jennifer Zambuto          12 Churchville-           2:42.98   6 
 24 Taylor Laubacher          11 Spencerport            2:43.28   6 
 25 Alejandra Blanco           9 Pittsford Su           2:43.91   5 
 26 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           2:48.44   5 
 27 Reagan Owens               9 Canandaigua            2:48.92   5 
 28 Abigail Allchin           10 Churchville-           2:48.95   4 
 29 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet           2:49.32   5 
 30 Grace Nevol               10 Rush-Henriet           2:49.53   4 
 31 Ann Brennan                9 Honeoye Fall           2:50.01   6 
 32 Nicole Dulieu             12 Honeoye Fall           2:50.57   5 
 33 Karlee Reed                9 Victor Centr           2:51.05   7 
 34 Claire Gratto             11 Brockport              2:51.29   5 
 35 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                2:51.45   5 
 36 Sophia McCabe              9 Spencerport            2:51.61   5 
 37 Rylee Penders             11 Honeoye Fall           2:52.40   4 
 38 Keren Park                11 Rush-Henriet           2:52.41   4 
 39 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport              2:52.95   3 
 40 Leah Tolley               12 Pittsford Me           2:53.52   5 
 41 Sami Shortino             10 Webster Thom           2:53.58   6 
 42 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet           2:53.95   5 
 43 Ava Turcotte              10 Greece Arcad           2:54.66   4 
 44 Alena Perkins             10 Churchville-           2:54.81   4 
 45 Ginny Roth                 9 Honeoye Fall           2:55.00   4 
 46 Naomi Markus              10 Brighton               2:55.04   4 
 47 Danielle Spyra             9 Pittsford Su           2:55.26   4 
 48 Maizie Grunwaldt          12 Webster Thom           2:55.76   2 
 49 Mackenzie Schlee          10 Victor Centr           2:56.45   4 
 50 Julea Farchione           10 Fairport               2:58.03   3 
 51 Mia Adler                  9 Pittsford Su           2:58.20   3 
 52 Katie Hanss                9 Eastridge              2:58.77   3 
 53 Kathryn Cox               10 Pittsford Me           2:58.93   2 
 54 Audrey Fountain           12 Webster Thom           2:59.11   3 
 55 Elizabeth VanDick          9 Honeoye Fall           2:59.31   3 
 56 Sydney George              9 Spencerport            2:59.33   3 
 57 Vincenza Puma             10 Pittsford Su           2:59.60   3 
 58 Rachel Corwin             11 Churchville-           2:59.96   4 
 59 Abby Stevenson             9 Greece Athen           3:01.10   3 
 60 Caroline Kenneally        10 Pittsford Su           3:01.69   3 
 61 Emma Stefanou              9 Honeoye Fall           3:02.02   3 
 62 Leah Wirley                9 Webster Thom           3:02.67   4 
 63 Gabby Piccirilli          11 Honeoye Fall           3:03.29   3 
 64 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                3:03.99   2 
 65 Amelia May                10 Canandaigua            3:04.57   1 
 66 Adriana Visconte           7 Penfield               3:04.73   3 
 67 Eunate Alzaga             12 Pittsford Me           3:05.06   2 
 68 Elizabeth Wessman         10 Hilton                 3:05.61   5 
 69 Sara St. Louis            10 Greece Athen           3:06.10   2 
 70 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp           3:06.43   1 
 71 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su           3:06.58   4 
 72 Brenna Bauman              9 Irondequoit            3:07.58   3 
 73 Kaitlyn DeLoria           11 Greece Athen           3:08.39   2 
 74 Emily Kiracov              9 Brockport              3:08.55   2 
 75 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              3:09.13   2 
 76 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              3:09.43   4 
 77 Abby Black                 9 Victor Centr           3:12.77   2 
 78 Cassidy Karker            10 Greece Arcad           3:12.95   2 
 79 Maddy Pioli                9 Greece Athen           3:13.79   2 
 80 Brooke Bivona             10 Victor Centr           3:14.21   2 
 81 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           3:16.02   1 
 82 Michaela Simpson          11 Canandaigua            3:16.43   1 
 83 Amanda Nahas              11 Spencerport            3:17.30   2 
 84 Lauren Dauphinee          10 Greece Arcad           3:20.23   1 
 85 Liberty Jetty             10 Pittsford Su           3:20.49   2 
 86 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad           3:21.05   1 
 87 Laura DeMuzio             12 Canandaigua            3:21.92   1 
 88 Summer Braithwaite        10 Victor Centr           3:25.35   1 
 89 Francesca Battista        11 Webster Schr           3:37.69   1 
 90 Trinity Burchard           9 Spencerport            3:40.72   1 
 91 Elaina Bement             11 Canandaigua            3:45.27   1 
 92 Madeline Murphy           11 Canandaigua            3:45.30   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucy Zombek                9 Pittsford Su           5:12.70   3  10   
  2 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           5:13.64   3   8   
  3 Rachel Sorensen            9 Fairport               5:13.76   3   6   
  4 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           5:21.36   3   5   
  5 Riley Mason                9 Hilton                 5:25.67   3   4   
  6 Julieta Zabala            11 Pittsford Me           5:26.09   3   3   
  7 Lydia Abu-Baker            9 Brighton               5:28.49   3   2   
  8 Jennifer Zambuto          12 Churchville-           5:29.09   3   1   
  9 Georgia Ross               9 Brighton               5:32.00   3 
 10 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me           5:35.31   3 
 11 Hannah Johansen           10 Fairport               5:36.85   3 
 12 Hannah Thomas              8 Pittsford Me           5:39.70   2 
 13 Lydia Lorenzo              9 Brighton               5:40.10   3 
 14 Sarah Picard               7 Rush-Henriet           5:40.11   3 
 15 Amanda Hough              12 Hilton                 5:40.47   3 
 16 Ava Magyar                 7 Rush-Henriet           5:40.77   3 
 17 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport              5:43.70   2 
 18 Jenna Prosperi            11 Fairport               5:45.47   2 
 19 Maizie Grunwaldt          12 Webster Thom           5:49.11   2 
 20 Elisabeth Brown           12 Webster Thom           5:49.47   3 
 21 Miranda John              11 Greece Arcad           5:52.06   2 
 22 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                 5:52.55   3 
 23 Emma Stefanou              9 Honeoye Fall           5:54.63   2 
 24 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           5:56.60   2 
 25 Elizabeth VanDick          9 Honeoye Fall           5:57.81   2 
 26 Meghan Weldon             10 Victor Centr           5:58.38   2 
 27 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield               6:05.23   2 
 28 Lauren Branagan            9 Greece Athen           6:05.37   2 
 29 Claire Gratto             11 Brockport              6:05.88   2 
 30 Sarah Wojtas              12 Brockport              6:06.00   2 
 31 Emily Kiracov              9 Brockport              6:06.52   2 
 32 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              6:10.43   2 
 33 Abigail Hullihen          12 Honeoye Fall           6:19.05   1 
 34 Kaitlynn Schmitz          10 Churchville-           6:21.07   2 
 35 Grace Pfeiffer            10 Penfield               6:34.92   1 
 36 Kelsey Purcell            11 Victor Centr           6:35.04   1 
 37 Serena Brooks              9 Spencerport            6:42.37   1 
 38 Laura DeMuzio             12 Canandaigua            6:43.27   1 
 39 Regina Buralli            10 Brighton               6:48.92   1 
 40 Fiona Lanahan             10 Pittsford Su           6:51.26   1 
 41 Amber Riggs               12 Gates-Chili            7:29.38   1 
 42 Jamie Bunnell              9 Gates-Chili            7:29.40   1 
 43 Maddison Gallo            10 Greece Olymp           7:57.23   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niamh McDade Clay         10 Brighton              11:45.48   10   
  2 Anna Everhart              9 Honeoye Fall          11:46.22    8   
  3 Molly Fantauzzo            7 Pittsford Su          11:46.51    6   
  4 Olivia Burkhart            9 Brighton              11:47.49    5   
  5 Elizabeth Onze             9 Victor Centr          11:50.07    4   
  6 Megan Edwards             10 Fairport              12:35.46    3   
  7 Kaitlyn Nowak             10 Webster Schr          12:38.31    2   
  8 Lucia Cardona              9 Fairport              12:43.50    1   
  9 Brooke Puchebner          12 Honeoye Fall          12:43.79  
 10 Tessa Bradley             10 Honeoye Fall          12:52.59  
 11 Olivia Hullihen            9 Honeoye Fall          12:54.82  
 12 Kadence Grierson           9 Greece Arcad          12:57.22  
 13 Mary Vullo                12 Honeoye Fall          12:58.82  
 14 Nicole Dulieu             12 Honeoye Fall          13:08.80  
 15 Heidi Insalco              9 Pittsford Su          13:15.58  
 16 Jael Vogt                 10 Honeoye Fall          13:24.84  
 17 Jamie Bunnell              9 Gates-Chili           13:34.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Tenney              10 Canandaigua              18.02   7  10   
  2 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me             18.08   7   8   
  3 Hannah Kailburn           11 Honeoye Fall             18.14   6   6   
  4 Ka'Daisja Grant            9 Rush-Henriet             18.42   7   5   
  5 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen             18.63   7   4   
  6 Damitr'iana Alexander      9 Brighton                 18.85   7   3   
  7 Keishalys Lopez            9 Hilton                   19.07   5   2   
  8 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             19.11   7   1   
  9 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       11 Brockport                19.13   6 
 10 Neveah Brumfield          11 Irondequoit              19.35   7 
 11 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me             19.35   6 
 12 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me             19.49   6 
 13 Grace Brown               10 Webster Thom             20.05   5 
 14 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             20.09   5 
 15 Rylee Penders             11 Honeoye Fall             20.24   4 
 16 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad             20.31   6 
 17 Jayme Smith                9 Honeoye Fall             20.33   5 
 18 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport              20.34   4 
 19 Mackenzie Mantione         9 Hilton                   20.40   5 
 20 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet             20.42   3 
 21 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet             20.45   3 
 22 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su             20.58   5 
 23 Shae Zaepfel               9 Pittsford Me             20.61   3 
 24 Grace Bernhardt           11 Brighton                 20.87   4 
 25 Kadaijah Scott            11 Eastridge                20.97   4 
 26 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su             21.05   4 
 27 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me             21.13   3 
 28 Molly Standing             9 Hilton                   21.22   4 
 29 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             21.23   7 
 30 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             21.54   2 
 31 Autumn Sample              9 Hilton                   21.68   4 
 32 Sofiia Shapovalova         9 Brighton                 22.21   5 
 33 Anya Sheradin              9 Honeoye Fall             22.32   3 
 34 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             22.56   2 
 35 Arielle Wheeler            9 Webster Schr             22.59   2 
 36 Allison Priester          10 Spencerport              23.08   2 
 37 Hailey Dates               9 Spencerport              23.18   2 
 38 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             24.03   2 
 39 Maya Sallade               9 Pittsford Me             25.04   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport               1:14.35   4  10   
  2 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su           1:15.38   4   8   
  3 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su           1:17.14   4   6   
  4 Sridevi Ramkumar           9 Pittsford Me           1:17.23   3   5   
  5 Sydney Galusha            10 Pittsford Me           1:17.43   4   4   
  6 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su           1:20.03   3   3   
  7 Mackenzie Mantione         9 Hilton                 1:20.35   3   2   
  8 Molly Standing             9 Hilton                 1:20.63   3   1   
  9 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                1:20.68   4 
 10 Jenna Tenney              10 Canandaigua            1:20.80   3 
 11 Isabella Miccoli           9 Pittsford Me           1:21.83   3 
 12 Madelyn Johnson            9 Hilton                 1:23.84   2 
 13 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet           1:23.85   1 
 14 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           1:25.30   4 
 15 Melanie Calhoun           12 Honeoye Fall           1:25.78   1 
 16 Kimmy Do                  12 Gates-Chili            1:26.17   2 
 17 Autumn Sample              9 Hilton                 1:26.23   2 
 18 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               1:26.68   1 
 19 Michelle Coltrain         11 Fairport               1:29.17   2 
 20 Hailey Dates               9 Spencerport            1:29.58   1 
 21 Morgan Alfieri             9 Churchville-           1:31.76   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ella Henzel-Cronin         9 Honeoye Fall           8:17.74   10   
  2 Ann Brennan                9 Honeoye Fall           8:20.96    8   
  3 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                8:37.53    6   
  4 Sadie Cunningham          12 Webster Thom           8:44.08    5   
  5 Allison Heltz             12 Victor Centr           8:52.47    4   
  6 Melanie Calhoun           12 Honeoye Fall           8:58.40    3   
  7 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                9:07.20    2   
  8 Jamie Bunnell              9 Gates-Chili           10:39.40    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                                54.97   2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    55.92   2   8   
  3 Batavia                                               56.00   2   6   
  4 Churchville-Chili                                     56.19   2   5   
  5 Gates-Chili                                           56.21   1   4   
  6 Greece Olympia                                        56.22   2   3   
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                        56.35   2   2   
  8 Spencerport                                           57.33   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                  57.65   2 
 10 Penfield                                              57.95   2 
 11 Irondequoit                                           58.00   1 
 12 Webster Schroeder                                     59.06   1 
 13 Brockport                                             59.63   1 
 14 Eastridge                                             59.78   1 
 -- Canandaigua                                              DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:36.07   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:42.60   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:43.27   2   6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:46.62   2   5   
  5 Penfield                                            4:50.70   1   4   
  6 Churchville-Chili                                   4:54.21   1   3   
  7 Fairport                                            4:54.42   1   2   
  8 Hilton                                              4:54.47   2   1   
  9 Brighton                                            4:54.68   1 
 10 Batavia                                             5:04.94   2 
 11 Spencerport                                         5:06.77   1 
 12 Canandaigua                                         5:11.83   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                           10:47.56   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:48.49    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:23.36    6   
  4 Brighton                                           11:32.64    5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:37.48    4   
  6 Hilton                                             11:51.47    3   
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 12:20.36    2   
  8 Brockport                                          12:26.93    1   
  9 Penfield                                           12:27.84  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Kailburn           11 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00   10   
  2 Carlee Elliot             10 Victor Centr           4-06.00    8   
  3 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su          J4-06.00    5.50
  3 Allison Priester          10 Spencerport           J4-06.00    5.50
  5 Claudia Rupprecht         11 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00    4   
  6 Jaclyn McClean            10 Honeoye Fall           4-04.00    3   
  7 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          J4-04.00    2   
  8 Guilia Calabrese           9 Pittsford Su          J4-04.00    1   
  9 Lauren Branagan            9 Greece Athen          J4-04.00  
 10 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me          J4-04.00  
 11 Olivia Hernick            11 Pittsford Me          J4-04.00  
 12 Jade Salmon                9 Gates-Chili           J4-04.00  
 13 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit            4-02.00  
 13 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 13 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 16 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su          J4-02.00  
 17 Tatum Faucher             11 Spencerport           J4-02.00  
 17 Rylee Penders             11 Honeoye Fall          J4-02.00  
 17 Janay Daniels             11 Gates-Chili           J4-02.00  
 17 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet          J4-02.00  
 17 Emma Kidd                  9 Honeoye Fall          J4-02.00  
 22 Pallas Hoffman            10 Brockport             J4-02.00  
 23 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 23 Carly Elliott             11 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 23 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 23 Tessa Grover              10 Penfield               4-00.00  
 27 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su          J4-00.00  
 27 Sara Kotz                  9 Brighton              J4-00.00  
 29 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me          J4-00.00  
 29 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su          J4-00.00  
 31 Emily Decker              10 Penfield              J4-00.00  
 32 Elsa Murphy                9 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
 33 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su          J3-10.00  
 34 Amy Chiley                 9 Spencerport           J3-10.00  
 34 Amy Zhou                  10 Pittsford Me          J3-10.00  
 34 Claire Tracey             10 Irondequoit           J3-10.00  
 37 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su           3-08.00  
 37 Tess Levanway              9 Canandaigua            3-08.00  
 37 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                 3-08.00  
 40 Giuliano Taylor           11 Gates-Chili           J3-08.00  
 40 Maggie Tuttobene          11 Honeoye Fall          J3-08.00  
 42 Jasmine Duran             12 Gates-Chili           J3-08.00  
 42 Lajhonte Canty            11 Gates-Chili           J3-08.00  
 -- Maggie Walsh              10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asha Hotaling             10 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00   10   
  2 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield               7-06.00    8   
  3 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia               J7-06.00    6   
  4 Tamnhu Vo                 10 Gates-Chili           J7-06.00    5   
  5 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00    4   
  6 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me          J7-00.00    3   
  7 Alyssa Cottrell           11 Webster Thom          J7-00.00    1.50
  7 Rebekah Pavlova           10 Hilton                J7-00.00    1.50
  9 Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  9 Victoria Sanberg          11 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  9 Erin Block                10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  9 Katie Dale                11 Honeoye Fall           6-06.00  
 13 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00  
 14 Nicole Mathewson          10 Churchville-          J6-06.00  
 15 Hope Wilbur               11 Brockport             J6-06.00  
 16 Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili           J6-06.00  
 16 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00  
 18 Sophia Sheehan             9 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 18 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 18 Guilia Calabrese           9 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 18 Ariana Cookinham           9 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
 18 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 18 Tali Phillips             10 Penfield               6-00.00  
 18 Zetta Hayes               11 Honeoye Fall           6-00.00  
 25 Mary Catherine Brady      10 Victor Centr          J6-00.00  
 26 Tess Levanway              9 Canandaigua           J6-00.00  
 27 Cassidy Herrera           10 Eastridge             J6-00.00  
 28 Samiyyah El-Amin-Turner    9 Penfield              J6-00.00  
 29 Julia Martin               9 Brockport              5-06.00  
 29 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport              5-06.00  
 -- Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Sarah Robles              10 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Hana Duncan               11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sara Kidane               10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Sadie Carroway             9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rylee Penders             11 Honeoye Fall          15-02.00   1  10   
  2 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su          14-04.00   1   8   
  3 Kimmy Do                  12 Gates-Chili           14-01.50   1   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Gregg              9 Rush-Henriet          13-10.50   3   5   
  5 Camille Bates             10 Fairport              13-09.00   1   4   
  6 Katrina VanHeyningen      10 Webster Thom          13-08.00   3   3   
  7 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su          13-06.00   1   1.50
  7 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su          13-06.00   3   1.50
  9 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen          13-03.25   3 
 10 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          13-02.75   1 
 11 Cassidy Pearce             9 Rush-Henriet          13-02.25   2 
 12 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su          13-01.50   3 
 12 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su          13-01.50   1 
 12 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su          13-01.50   3 
 15 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton              13-01.25   1 
 16 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          13-01.00   2 
 17 Sophia Keovongxay          9 Webster Schr          12-11.50   1 
 17 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton              12-11.50   1 
 17 Ah'Jahnae Roberts          9 Churchville-          12-11.50   2 
 20 Felicia Hutter            11 Penfield              12-11.00   1 
 20 Grace Brown               10 Webster Thom          12-11.00   4 
 22 Nazya Roper                9 Gates-Chili           12-09.25   7 
 23 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             12-08.00   1 
 23 Kylie Willis               9 Greece Olymp          12-08.00   5 
 23 Ellen Lavonas             10 Brighton              12-08.00   2 
 26 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me          12-07.00   1 
 26 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-          12-07.00   2 
 26 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su          12-07.00   3 
 29 Anya Sheradin              9 Honeoye Fall          12-04.50   2 
 30 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me          12-04.00   3 
 31 Keniyah Vickers           10 Brighton              12-03.50   2 
 31 Devyn Crane               10 Webster Schr          12-03.50   4 
 33 Marjorie Rizzo            12 Canandaigua           12-03.25   2 
 34 Maya Labuhn               10 Brighton              12-03.00   5 
 35 Emma Randazzse            10 Brighton              12-02.25   4 
 36 Emma Kidd                  9 Honeoye Fall          12-02.00   4 
 36 Jade Salmon                9 Gates-Chili           12-02.00   5 
 38 Nichole Liu                9 Pittsford Me          12-00.50   2 
 39 Ilona Lukomsky             9 Churchville-          12-00.00   6 
 39 Olivia Rodriguez          10 Spencerport           12-00.00   3 
 41 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet          11-11.75   2 
 42 Samantha Michaud          10 Pittsford Su          11-11.00   4 
 42 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield              11-11.00   4 
 44 Stella Kleinman           10 Brighton              11-10.50   2 
 45 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me          11-10.00   3 
 45 Isabella Miccoli           9 Pittsford Me          11-10.00   3 
 47 Leah Wirley                9 Webster Thom          11-09.50   5 
 48 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield              11-09.25   4 
 49 Elsie Evans                9 Brighton              11-08.25   7 
 50 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit           11-08.00   7 
 51 Madeline Katz             10 Brighton              11-07.25   4 
 52 Chloe Mansfield            9 Canandaigua           11-07.00   4 
 52 Teagan Kamm                9 Honeoye Fall          11-07.00   3 
 52 Maria Huber                9 Penfield              11-07.00   6 
 55 Asli Yusuf                12 Churchville-          11-06.75   4 
 56 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr          11-06.00   5 
 57 Taylor Homsombath         10 Webster Schr          11-05.50   6 
 58 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge             11-05.00   6 
 58 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                11-05.00   3 
 60 Keely Culhane             10 Pittsford Su          11-03.00   5 
 61 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                11-02.50   6 
 61 Ciera Medina              10 Churchville-          11-02.50   2 
 63 Allie Vasquez             10 Webster Schr          11-01.25   4 
 64 Lexi Knack                 9 Fairport              11-01.00   5 
 64 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield              11-01.00   1 
 66 Sky Brumfield             10 Irondequoit           11-00.50   6 
 67 Emma McGrath              10 Penfield              10-11.00   5 
 68 Julia Resnick             10 Webster Thom          10-10.50   6 
 69 De'Naizah Holmes          11 Eastridge             10-10.25   7 
 69 Jailyn Clark               9 Honeoye Fall          10-10.25   6 
 71 Olivia Wolfanger           9 Spencerport           10-10.00   5 
 72 Abigail Mayfield          10 Penfield              10-07.50   7 
 72 Asha Hotaling             10 Honeoye Fall          10-07.50   4 
 74 Matilda Hendershot         9 Canandaigua           10-05.00   6 
 75 Jordyn Pullyblank         10 Rush-Henriet          10-03.25   2 
 76 Jaclyn McClean            10 Honeoye Fall          10-02.75   5 
 76 Jenna Guarino             12 Churchville-          10-02.75   2 
 78 Brenna Bauman              9 Irondequoit           10-02.00   7 
 79 Dasha Skydanchuk           9 Webster Schr          10-01.50   4 
 80 Ariana Cookinham           9 Webster Thom          10-01.25   6 
 81 Julia Tran                 9 Canandaigua           10-00.00   5 
 81 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield              10-00.00   7 
 83 Christine Alexander        9 Canandaigua            9-11.00   6 
 84 Amarlise Lowery            9 Irondequoit            9-10.75   6 
 84 Sarah Windover             9 Canandaigua            9-10.75   7 
 86 Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport            9-05.50   7 
 87 Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport            8-03.50   7 
 88 Sarah Robles              10 Honeoye Fall           7-05.50   7 
 -- Jaden McCall               9 Webster Schr              FOUL   5 
 -- Michaela Simpson          11 Canandaigua               FOUL   7 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sridevi Ramkumar           9 Pittsford Me          32-01.00   3  10   
  2 Kara Balmer               11 Honeoye Fall          30-07.50   3   8   
  3 Keren Park                11 Rush-Henriet          29-11.50   3   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Gregg              9 Rush-Henriet          29-05.00   3   5   
  5 Kimmy Do                  12 Gates-Chili           29-03.50   1   3.50
  5 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          29-03.50   3   3.50
  7 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su          29-01.00   3   2   
  8 Audrey Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom          28-11.50   3   0.50
  8 Leah Samson               11 Honeoye Fall          28-11.50   3   0.50
 10 Elsie Evans                9 Brighton              28-03.50   3 
 11 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me          28-02.00   3 
 12 Stella Kleinman           10 Brighton              27-09.00   2 
 13 Amy Chiley                 9 Spencerport           27-06.50   3 
 14 Ciera Medina              10 Churchville-          27-04.25   2 
 15 Katrina VanHeyningen      10 Webster Thom          27-04.00   2 
 16 Ginny Roth                 9 Honeoye Fall          27-03.00   2 
 17 Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet          27-02.00   2 
 18 Asli Yusuf                12 Churchville-          27-01.00   2 
 19 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             27-00.50   2 
 20 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su          27-00.00   2 
 21 Marjorie Rizzo            12 Canandaigua           26-08.50   2 
 22 Carly Elliott             11 Canandaigua           26-05.50   3 
 23 Maya Sallade               9 Pittsford Me          26-04.00   2 
 24 Devyn Crane               10 Webster Schr          26-03.00   2 
 25 Cassidy Pearce             9 Rush-Henriet          26-02.50   3 
 26 Sara Kotz                  9 Brighton              26-01.00   3 
 27 Ellen Lavonas             10 Brighton              25-08.00   1 
 28 Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport           25-05.50   1 
 29 Leah Wirley                9 Webster Thom          25-05.00   2 
 30 Olivia Wolfanger           9 Spencerport           25-04.75   2 
 31 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport             25-04.00   2 
 32 Madeline Katz             10 Brighton              25-03.75   2 
 33 Leah Leverich              9 Hilton                24-09.50   1 
 34 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit           24-08.50   1 
 35 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge             24-05.50   1 
 36 Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia               24-02.00   1 
 37 Asha Hotaling             10 Honeoye Fall          24-00.50   1 
 38 Mandisa Doctor            11 Brighton              22-11.50   1 
 39 Johanna D'Armiento         9 Irondequoit           22-10.50   1 
 40 Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport           22-10.00   1 
 41 Ilona Lukomsky             9 Churchville-          22-07.00   1 
 42 Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport           21-07.00   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staryn Jones              10 Brighton              28-02.00   4  10   
  2 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                27-00.50   1   8   
  3 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                27-00.00   1   6   
  4 Christina Rumpf           11 Pittsford Su          26-07.00   1   5   
  5 Victoria Malomo           11 Brighton              26-02.50   1   4   
  6 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           26-00.00   1   3   
  7 Melanie Calhoun           12 Honeoye Fall          25-06.00   1   2   
  8 Leah Samson               11 Honeoye Fall          25-04.00   1   0.50
  8 Madison Kobel             11 Pittsford Me          25-04.00   1   0.50
 10 Kay'ana Reaves            11 Pittsford Su          25-01.50   1 
 11 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          25-00.00   2 
 12 Hailey Doescher           10 Brighton              24-07.00   1 
 13 Trina Ruhland             11 Webster Thom          24-05.00   2 
 14 Grace Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          23-11.00   3 
 15 Trinity Guess              9 Gates-Chili           23-09.00   4 
 16 Maria Williams            11 Canandaigua           23-05.00   1 
 17 Emma Vullo                12 Honeoye Fall          23-03.50   1 
 18 Aubrey Towner             11 Batavia               23-00.00   4 
 18 Jessica Bouwens           11 Eastridge             23-00.00   3 
 20 Victoria Sanberg          11 Webster Schr          22-08.00   2 
 21 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          22-07.00   3 
 22 Ronisa Hilliard           11 Eastridge             22-05.00   2 
 23 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia               22-03.00   2 
 23 Samantha Jacophile-Bornh  11 Honeoye Fall          22-03.00   1 
 23 Abby Stevenson             9 Greece Athen          22-03.00   4 
 26 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet          22-01.00   2 
 27 Leah Tolley               12 Pittsford Me          22-00.00   2 
 28 Wendy Atkins-Mapes        11 Brighton              21-09.00   3 
 29 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su          21-07.00   3 
 29 Lanasia Reid              10 Pittsford Su          21-07.00   2 
 29 Samantha Frisbee          10 Hilton                21-07.00   2 
 32 Braylyn Hughes             9 Canandaigua           21-06.00   2 
 33 Lila Woods                 9 Pittsford Su          21-04.00   3 
 34 Tyler Danielak            11 Brockport             21-03.50   2 
 35 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          21-02.00   6 
 36 Monica King               10 Victor Centr          20-09.00   2 
 36 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          20-09.00   3 
 36 Amodesty Knight           10 Gates-Chili           20-09.00   6 
 39 Morgan Ruliffson          11 Penfield              20-08.50   5 
 40 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport             20-08.00   4 
 40 Tessa Cerefin             12 Batavia               20-08.00   2 
 42 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su          20-07.00   4 
 43 Antonia Sullivan          10 Rush-Henriet          20-06.00   3 
 44 Paz Vallejos              12 Honeoye Fall          20-04.00   4 
 45 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom          20-01.50   2 
 46 Kara Balmer               11 Honeoye Fall          20-01.00   5 
 46 Francesca Battista        11 Webster Schr          20-01.00   5 
 48 Grace Norvell             10 Honeoye Fall          20-00.00   3 
 49 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          19-11.00   4 
 50 Bailey Pino               11 Spencerport           19-10.00   6 
 50 Yousra Ghassat            10 Brighton              19-10.00   6 
 52 Aniyah Mcintyre           12 Pittsford Su          19-09.50   4 
 53 Jilese Rodriguez          11 Churchville-          19-09.00   4 
 54 Heaven Wilson             10 Victor Centr          19-07.50   4 
 55 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad          19-07.00   6 
 56 Anna Trapani              10 Churchville-          19-06.50   3 
 57 Samantha Davis            10 Batavia               19-06.00   4 
 57 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          19-06.00   5 
 59 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet          19-03.00   3 
 60 Tynia Strong              12 Greece Olymp          19-02.00   6 
 61 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              18-11.00   3 
 62 Bianca Pietrangeli         9 Brighton              18-10.00   7 
 62 Keely Culhane             10 Pittsford Su          18-10.00   6 
 64 Taylor Lucas              10 Hilton                18-09.00   6 
 65 Abigail Matthews          10 Hilton                18-08.50   5 
 66 Courtney Floyd            10 Rush-Henriet          18-08.00   5 
 67 Avery Garratt             10 Brighton              18-06.50   7 
 67 Dayarri Blocker           11 Gates-Chili           18-06.50   6 
 69 Lorden Grant              10 Irondequoit           18-05.00   2 
 69 Christina Aintibilan      10 Irondequoit           18-05.00   7 
 71 Desire Nnamonah           11 Rush-Henriet          18-03.00   5 
 71 Molly Acito               11 Hilton                18-03.00   5 
 73 Noor Ismail                9 Pittsford Me          18-00.50   3 
 74 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton              17-11.00   6 
 74 Madison Rottingen          9 Canandaigua           17-11.00   6 
 76 Kiela McNeill              9 Gates-Chili           17-09.00   8 
 77 Jessica Lukomsky          10 Hilton                17-08.00   6 
 78 Jordyn Leslie             11 Hilton                17-05.00   7 
 79 Brooke Hotalin            11 Spencerport           17-03.00   6 
 80 Antonia Fiorito            9 Churchville-          17-02.00   8 
 80 Nayyirah Morrow           12 Pittsford Su          17-02.00   6 
 82 Anya Sheradin              9 Honeoye Fall          17-01.00   6 
 82 Layla Medlock             10 Greece Arcad          17-01.00   7 
 84 Tabitha Coia               9 Churchville-          16-04.00   8 
 85 Zaynab Khan                9 Pittsford Me          16-03.00   3 
 86 Kaitlyn VanValkenburg     10 Brockport             16-01.50   7 
 87 Molly Sifling             10 Brighton              15-11.00   7 
 88 Hannah Lerner-Morelle     10 Pittsford Me          15-09.00   7 
 89 Katherine Valenti         11 Hilton                15-04.00   8 
 90 Lyric Jones               10 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00   6 
 91 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad          15-02.00   7 
 92 Leah Congdon               9 Greece Arcad          14-10.00   7 
 92 Jillian Giordano          11 Pittsford Me          14-10.00   8 
 94 Brianna Shur              11 Irondequoit           12-10.00   6 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              74-08   7   9   
  1 Emma Vullo                12 Honeoye Fall             74-08   8   9   
  3 Melanie Calhoun           12 Honeoye Fall             70-03   8   6   
  4 Trina Ruhland             11 Webster Thom             70-00   8   5   
  5 Christina Rumpf           11 Pittsford Su             69-06   8   4   
  6 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                69-00   8   3   
  7 Grace Kelly               10 Pittsford Me             68-10   8   2   
  8 Adriana Croce             10 Churchville-             68-01   7   1   
  9 Samantha Jacophile-Bornh  11 Honeoye Fall             64-07   8 
 10 Nimisha Reed              11 Fairport                 64-01   7 
 10 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield                 64-01   7 
 12 Alison Short              11 Greece Athen             63-06   1 
 13 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield                 62-10   7 
 14 Christina Aintibilan      10 Irondequoit              61-05   8 
 15 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet             61-02   4 
 16 Tyler Danielak            11 Brockport                61-00   8 
 17 Olivia Williams            9 Canandaigua              60-10   6 
 18 Leila Pena                11 Greece Athen             60-08   7 
 18 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                   60-08   7 
 20 Lanasia Reid              10 Pittsford Su             60-06   8 
 21 Madelyn Heckle             9 Greece Olymp             59-11   6 
 22 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me             59-10   8 
 22 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet             59-10   6 
 24 Sasha Anderson            11 Pittsford Su             59-09   8 
 25 Braylyn Hughes             9 Canandaigua              59-03   8 
 26 Janay Daniels             11 Gates-Chili              58-09   8 
 27 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                   58-07   7 
 28 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad             58-00   6 
 28 Molly Sifling             10 Brighton                 58-00   3 
 30 Samantha Davis            10 Batavia                  57-10   7 
 31 Jamie Pass                 9 Gates-Chili              57-08   2 
 32 Maria Williams            11 Canandaigua              57-02   6 
 33 Hailey Doescher           10 Brighton                 55-05   5 
 34 Liana Fogarty              9 Canandaigua              55-04   7 
 35 Desire Nnamonah           11 Rush-Henriet             55-03   5 
 36 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield                 55-02   4 
 37 Hannah Lerner-Morelle     10 Pittsford Me             54-06   3 
 37 Victoria Sanberg          11 Webster Schr             54-06   7 
 39 Lorden Grant              10 Irondequoit              53-10   6 
 40 Yousra Ghassat            10 Brighton                 53-09   7 
 41 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom             53-08   4 
 42 Morgan Ruliffson          11 Penfield                 53-02   5 
 43 Grace Norvell             10 Honeoye Fall             52-11   4 
 44 Molly Acito               11 Hilton                   52-09   4 
 45 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia                  52-06   7 
 46 Paz Vallejos              12 Honeoye Fall             52-05   5 
 47 Samantha Frisbee          10 Hilton                   52-02   6 
 48 Anna Trapani              10 Churchville-             52-00   4 
 49 Madison Rottingen          9 Canandaigua              51-08   5 
 50 Leah Congdon               9 Greece Arcad             51-00   6 
 51 Madison Kobel             11 Pittsford Me             50-11   7 
 52 Taylor Lucas              10 Hilton                   50-10   3 
 52 Avery Garratt             10 Brighton                 50-10   4 
 54 Courtney Floyd            10 Rush-Henriet             50-08   5 
 54 Alexandria Mendez         12 Brockport                50-08   6 
 56 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet             50-07   3 
 56 McKinley Madsen           11 Greece Olymp             50-07   6 
 58 Mikayla Szudlo            10 Gates-Chili              49-08   2 
 59 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton                 49-02   2 
 59 Bianca Pietrangeli         9 Brighton                 49-02   2 
 61 Kaitlyn DeLoria           11 Greece Athen             48-03   5 
 62 Dayarri Blocker           11 Gates-Chili              48-02   4 
 63 Brooke Hotalin            11 Spencerport              47-04   2 
 63 Monica King               10 Victor Centr             47-04   5 
 65 Abigail Matthews          10 Hilton                   47-03   3 
 66 Tatum Faucher             11 Spencerport              47-00   4 
 66 Jasmine Duran             12 Gates-Chili              47-00   2 
 68 Loralei Diflorio          10 Churchville-             46-03   5 
 69 Antonia Sullivan          10 Rush-Henriet             45-11   6 
 70 Kara Balmer               11 Honeoye Fall             45-10   5 
 71 Ilyani Agron               9 Gates-Chili              44-11   1 
 72 Ronisa Hilliard           11 Eastridge                44-08   5 
 73 Antonia Fiorito            9 Churchville-             44-02   2 
 74 Aubrey Towner             11 Batavia                  43-04   4 
 75 Jessica Lukomsky          10 Hilton                   43-01   4 
 76 Sydney Hamman              9 Canandaigua              42-11   3 
 77 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet             42-10   5 
 78 Brianna Shur              11 Irondequoit              42-07   3 
 79 Francesca Battista        11 Webster Schr             42-06   3 
 80 Amodesty Knight           10 Gates-Chili              42-02   4 
 81 Giuliano Taylor           11 Gates-Chili              41-11   4 
 82 Layla Medlock             10 Greece Arcad             41-10   3 
 83 Noor Ismail                9 Pittsford Me             41-00   2 
 84 Kaitlyn VanValkenburg     10 Brockport                40-11   2 
 85 Jilese Rodriguez          11 Churchville-             40-07   7 
 86 Keely Culhane             10 Pittsford Su             40-03   4 
 86 Lila Woods                 9 Pittsford Su             40-03   3 
 88 Kiela McNeill              9 Gates-Chili              39-07   2 
 89 Nayyirah Morrow           12 Pittsford Su             39-05   2 
 90 Jordyn Leslie             11 Hilton                   39-00   3 
 91 Naomi Ghebrihiwet          9 Pittsford Me             38-11   7 
 92 Lyric Jones               10 Rush-Henriet             37-09   1 
 93 Bailey Pino               11 Spencerport              37-08   3 
 93 Sophia Christopher         9 Churchville-             37-08   1 
 95 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad             36-07   4 
 96 Jillian Giordano          11 Pittsford Me             36-04   2 
 97 Chelsea Moreland          10 Churchville-             36-01   4 
 98 Tabitha Coia               9 Churchville-             35-10   1 
 99 Trinity Guess              9 Gates-Chili              35-01   4 
100 Jessica Bouwens           11 Eastridge                34-07   1 
101 Tessa Cerefin             12 Batavia                  34-05   1 
102 Zaynab Khan                9 Pittsford Me             33-05   2 
103 Heaven Wilson             10 Victor Centr             32-10   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         131        2) Pittsford Sutherland       86.50
    3) Brighton                    63        4) Pittsford Mendon           62.50
    5) Fairport                    54        6) Rush-Henrietta             50   
    7) Hilton                      38.50     8) Gates-Chili                37.50
    9) Batavia                     32       10) Victor Central             29.50
   11) Penfield                    25       12) Churchville-Chili          23   
   13) Webster Thomas              20       14) Greece Athena              19   
   15) Spencerport                 11.50    16) Canandaigua                10   
   17) Brockport                    4       18) Greece Olympia              3   
   19) Webster Schroeder            2