Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 06:54 AM
                  LCAA Championships - 5/16/2019 to 5/17/2019                  
                                Dansville/Avon                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               13.18   4 
  2 Meredith Czajkowski        8 Bath-Haverli             13.19   4 
  3 Sierra Somers              9 Mount Morris             13.49   4 
  4 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                  13.51   4 
  5 Megan Benware              9 LeRoy                    13.62   4 
  6 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             13.64   4 
  7 Rachael Hinz              11 Perry Centra             13.73   3 
  8 Junery Crespo             10 Mount Morris             13.79   3 
  9 Natalie Sumeriski          8 Letchworth               13.88   4 
 10 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                   13.91   3 
 11 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central             14.01   4 
 12 Emma Bondgren              9 Avon Central             14.02   3 
 13 Lindsay Miller            12 Geneseo                  14.26   3 
 14 Seana Barnes               9 York                     14.30   2 
 15 Destinee Sands            12 Letchworth               14.35   2 
 16 Emerson Willett           10 Mount Morris             14.40   2 
 17 Alex Duclos               12 Wayland-Coho             14.41   3 
 18 Helora Schlichting        11 Hornell                  14.42   2 
 19 Madi Lee                   9 Dansville                14.54   3 
 20 Kayla Wojslaw             11 Avon Central             14.56   2 
 21 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                14.68   3 
 22 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                14.81   1 
 23 Haylee Gerych              9 Bath-Haverli             14.87   2 
 24 Gillian Oksinski           9 Bath-Haverli             14.92   1 
 25 Chiann Abeel              11 Bath-Haverli             15.13   1 
 26 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                15.37   1 
 27 Liberty Shoemaker         10 Avon Central             15.40   1 
 28 Jade Flitcroft             9 Letchworth               15.79   1 
 -- Brooke Westfall            9 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Miranda Cartwright        10 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               26.54   3 
  2 Meredith Czajkowski        8 Bath-Haverli             27.17   3 
  3 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                  27.35   3 
  4 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris             27.93   2 
  5 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             28.49   3 
  6 Sierra Somers              9 Mount Morris             28.70   3 
  7 Emma Clarke               10 Avon Central             28.78   2 
  8 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                  28.84   3 
  9 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                   28.93   2 
 10 Rachael Hinz              11 Perry Centra             29.07   3 
 11 Natalie Sumeriski          8 Letchworth               29.19   2 
 12 Destinee Sands            12 Letchworth               29.33   1 
 13 Emma Tangeman              9 Warsaw                   29.66   1 
 14 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central             29.79   2 
 15 Madi Lee                   9 Dansville                29.86   1 
 16 Elaina Flaitz              8 Hornell                  29.97   2 
 17 Madison Shepard            9 Livonia                  30.05   1 
 18 Haylee Gerych              9 Bath-Haverli             30.33   1 
 19 Alex Duclos               12 Wayland-Coho             30.57   2 
 20 Chiann Abeel              11 Bath-Haverli             31.84   1 
 -- McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                       NT   3 
 -- Gracie Lindmark            7 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 -- Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                   NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               59.36   3 
  2 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                1:00.74   3 
  3 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris           1:02.47   3 
  4 Elyse Cochrane             9 Avon Central           1:03.52   3 
  5 Emma Clarke               10 Avon Central           1:04.72   2 
  6 Emily Weaver              11 Mount Morris           1:04.98   3 
  7 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                  1:05.40   3 
  8 Megan Benware              9 LeRoy                  1:05.65   2 
  9 Kylie Buckley              8 Livonia                1:06.65   2 
 10 Emma Tangeman              9 Warsaw                 1:07.36   2 
 11 Abigail Wright            12 Bath-Haverli           1:07.57   2 
 12 Elaina Flaitz              8 Hornell                1:08.90   3 
 13 Madi Lee                   9 Dansville              1:10.29   1 
 14 Taylor Licata             12 Livonia                1:12.53   1 
 15 Summer Deming             11 Bath-Haverli           1:15.07   1 
 16 Sofie Hauge               11 Avon Central           1:15.55   1 
 -- Sara Phillips             11 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Victoria Franklin          8 Letchworth                  NT   2 
 -- Sophia Becken              9 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Gracie Lindmark            7 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 -- Sophia Frisiras            9 Dansville                   NT   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Cochrane             9 Avon Central           2:24.78   2 
  2 Sophia Frisiras            9 Dansville              2:26.66   2 
  3 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           2:28.86   2 
  4 Angela Beyler             11 Bath-Haverli           2:29.93   2 
  5 Kathryn Groshner          10 Wayland-Coho           2:30.93   2 
  6 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  2:31.29   2 
  7 McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                2:33.56   2 
  8 Charlotte Blake            8 LeRoy                  2:35.66   1 
  9 Abby Kreher               10 Geneseo                2:39.36   1 
 10 Victoria Franklin          8 Letchworth             2:40.52   2 
 11 Madison Whitney           11 Geneseo                2:43.66   1 
 12 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  2:45.39   1 
 13 Cristyn Williams          12 Pavilion               2:47.51   1 
 14 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville              2:49.59   1 
 -- Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                      NT   2 
 -- Sara Phillips             11 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Gracie Lindmark            7 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Lauren Bondgren           10 Avon Central                NT   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Wolcott              9 Pavilion               5:13.06   2 
  2 Charlotte Blake            8 LeRoy                  5:26.15   2 
  3 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           5:31.25   2 
  4 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  5:33.59   2 
  5 Sam Brown                  8 Wayland-Coho           5:43.18   1 
  6 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              5:45.67   2 
  7 Marinna Raqueno           12 Livonia                5:46.81   1 
  8 Olivia Krebbeks           10 Livonia                5:47.73   1 
  9 Morgan Burns              12 Bath-Haverli           5:49.54   1 
 10 Danielle Ward             12 Bath-Haverli           6:01.85   1 
 11 Claire Wilkins             8 Letchworth             6:12.88   1 
 12 Holly Rohrbach            11 Avon Central           6:19.01   1 
 13 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli           6:20.78   1 
 14 Sydney Boone              12 Avon Central           6:26.25   1 
 -- McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                     NT   2 
 -- Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                       NT   2 
 -- Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                      NT   2 
 -- Elijah Stringham          10 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 -- Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter Browne             10 Hornell               11:37.82  
  2 Alaina Dalheim            12 Geneseo               12:11.16  
  3 Isabel Marzec             10 Avon Central          12:23.68  
  4 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli          12:24.22  
  5 Angela Davidson           12 Pavilion              12:55.38  
  6 Sarah Wilkie              12 Letchworth            13:16.22  
  7 Taylor Hutton              9 LeRoy                 13:32.79  
  8 Destiny Gross             10 Mount Morris          13:42.47  
  9 Holly Rohrbach            11 Avon Central          13:59.27  
 10 Sydney Boone              12 Avon Central          14:03.36  
 11 Alyssa Pfeiffer           10 Letchworth            14:24.61  
 12 Gabrielle Slivinski        9 LeRoy                 15:17.19  
 -- Morgan Burns              12 Bath-Haverli                NT  
 -- Amber Lowery              11 Pavilion                    NT  
 -- Marieke Renn              12 Livonia                     NT  
 -- Danielle Ward             12 Bath-Haverli                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                    16.28   3 
  2 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho             17.32   3 
  3 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                    17.38   3 
  4 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho             17.73   3 
  5 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu             17.77   3 
  6 Jasmyn Santana            11 Livonia                  18.05   2 
  7 Jasmine Mercado           11 Mount Morris             18.23   3 
  8 Peytyn Geer                8 York                     18.45   2 
  9 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia                  18.78   2 
 10 Junery Crespo             10 Mount Morris             18.79   1 
 11 Katie Lanpher             10 Letchworth               18.90   1 
 12 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  18.91   2 
 13 Sydney Burns               9 Bath-Haverli             19.01   3 
 14 Paige Phillips            10 Avon Central             19.06   2 
 15 Kelsea Greenthal          10 Hornell                  19.29   2 
 16 Meghan White              12 Hornell                  19.41   2 
 17 Ashley Mackey             12 Geneseo                  19.52   1 
 18 Gillian Oksinski           9 Bath-Haverli             19.85   1 
 19 Sydney Boyd                8 York                     20.09   1 
 20 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli             20.25   1 
 21 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville                20.37   1 
 22 Kali Markek               10 Pavilion                 21.61   1 
 -- Emerson Willett           10 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 -- Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                     NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                  1:08.03   3 
  2 Emily Weaver              11 Mount Morris           1:10.20   3 
  3 Emma Clarke               10 Avon Central           1:12.56   3 
  4 Katie Lanpher             10 Letchworth             1:13.12   3 
  5 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho           1:13.57   3 
  6 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell                1:13.70   2 
  7 Madison Jablonski          9 Pavilion               1:14.09   2 
  8 Isabel Marzec             10 Avon Central           1:15.17   3 
  9 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia                1:15.52   2 
 10 Kelsea Greenthal          10 Hornell                1:15.68   2 
 11 Sydnee Emerson             9 York                   1:15.98   2 
 12 Grace Miller              12 Letchworth             1:16.60   2 
 13 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris           1:16.77   3 
 14 Kloe Goeke                 8 Wayland-Coho           1:18.10   2 
 15 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              1:18.88   1 
 16 Sydney Boyd                8 York                   1:19.26   1 
 17 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville              1:21.59   1 
 18 Hayley Conrad              9 Dansville              1:23.05   1 
 19 Erin Patanella             9 Dansville              1:24.44   1 
 20 Kailyn Anderson           10 Bath-Haverli           1:26.78   1 
 21 Emily Krasinski           10 Avon Central           1:32.60   1 
 -- Sydney Burns               9 Bath-Haverli                NT   3 
 -- Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central                NT   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Wolcott              9 Pavilion               7:58.07   2 
  2 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           8:08.52   2 
  3 Carter Browne             10 Hornell                8:15.62   2 
  4 Alaina Dalheim            12 Geneseo                8:16.27   2 
  5 Isabel Marzec             10 Avon Central           8:29.27   2 
  6 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  8:35.25   2 
  7 Charlotte Blake            8 LeRoy                  8:37.23   2 
  8 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell                8:43.51   2 
  9 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  8:56.10   2 
 10 Marinna Raqueno           12 Livonia                8:59.05   2 
 11 Angela Davidson           12 Pavilion               9:07.04   2 
 12 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              9:10.95   1 
 13 Hayley Conrad              9 Dansville              9:24.15   1 
 14 Holly Rohrbach            11 Avon Central           9:41.37   1 
 15 Sydney Boyd                8 York                   9:42.05   1 
 16 Sydney Boone              12 Avon Central           9:44.58   1 
 17 Bella Loughlin            11 Geneseo                9:53.20   2 
 18 Claire Wilkins             8 Letchworth            10:09.59   1 
 19 Alyssa Pfeiffer           10 Letchworth            10:27.73   1 
 20 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli          10:31.67   1 
 21 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               11:06.30   1 
 22 Charlessa Christiano      11 York                  11:41.09   1 
 -- Amber Lowery              11 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 -- Emily Greene               9 Letchworth                  NT   1 
 -- Morgan Burns              12 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 -- Elijah Stringham          10 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa                                 52.87   2 
  2 Bath-Haverling                                        53.04   2 
  3 LeRoy                                                 53.14   2 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                      53.50   2 
  5 Letchworth                                            54.59   2 
  6 York                                                  55.22   1 
  7 Perry Central                                         55.47   2 
  8 Hornell                                               55.50   2 
  9 Avon Central                                          56.45   2 
 10 Dansville                                             59.03   1 
 11 Pavilion                                            1:00.65   1 
 12 Geneseo                                             1:02.41   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa                               4:15.10   2 
  2 Avon Central                                        4:15.78   2 
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      4:18.39   2 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:19.23   2 
  5 Letchworth                                          4:21.35   2 
  6 Hornell                                             4:21.38   2 
  7 LeRoy                                               4:38.06   2 
  8 Dansville                                           4:43.83   2 
  9 York                                                4:45.56   1 
 10 Pavilion                                            4:54.25   1 
 11 Geneseo                                             4:55.16   1 
 -- Perry Central                                            NT   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                       10:24.57  
  2 Hornell                                            10:47.72  
  3 Pavilion                                           10:59.49  
  4 Bath-Haverling                                     11:08.90  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                   11:16.62  
  6 LeRoy                                              11:17.03  
  7 Letchworth                                         12:11.23  
  8 Dansville                                          12:46.27  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           5-00.00  
  2 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                4-09.00  
  3 Megan Benware              9 LeRoy                  4-07.00  
  3 Leah Hodges               10 York                   4-07.00  
  5 Stephanie Santiago        10 York                  J4-07.00  
  5 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                 J4-07.00  
  7 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville             J4-07.00  
  8 Kali Markek               10 Pavilion               4-05.00  
  9 Morgan Burns              12 Bath-Haverli           4-03.00  
  9 Trinity Parker            10 Perry Centra           4-03.00  
  9 Erin Patanella             9 Dansville              4-03.00  
  9 Lillia Anderson           10 Dansville              4-03.00  
  9 Jasmine Mercado           11 Mount Morris           4-03.00  
  9 Mara Hoyt                 10 Letchworth             4-03.00  
 15 Madison Lyng               9 Hornell                4-01.00  
 15 Cierra Smith               9 York                   4-01.00  
 15 Emily Porter              11 Dansville              4-01.00  
 -- Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho           9-09.00  
  2 Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli           9-01.00  
  3 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  8-07.00  
  4 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                  7-07.00  
  4 Netasha McIntosh          10 Hornell                7-07.00  
  4 Taylor Schofield          12 Pavilion               7-07.00  
  6 Grace Miller              12 Letchworth            J7-07.00  
  8 Isabelle Thomas           11 Geneseo                7-01.00  
  8 Brianna Dake              12 Letchworth             7-01.00  
  8 Grace Gaesser             12 York                   7-01.00  
  8 Paige Phillips            10 Avon Central           7-01.00  
  8 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                  7-01.00  
 13 Bella Loughlin            11 Geneseo                6-07.00  
 13 Jessica Qiu               11 Dansville              6-07.00  
 13 Adrianna Wilkins          11 Mount Morris           6-07.00  
 13 Hailey Cansdale           10 Hornell                6-07.00  
 13 Lily Crane                 9 Letchworth             6-07.00  
 18 Allyson Matthews           9 Letchworth             6-01.00  
 18 Jordan Morin               8 Letchworth             6-01.00  
 20 Taylor Licata             12 Livonia                5-07.00  
 20 Hannah Vaughan            11 Bath-Haverli           5-07.00  
 20 Lexi Friends              10 Hornell                5-07.00  
 -- Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Sophia Becken              9 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 16-05.00  
  2 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          15-08.00  
  3 Peytyn Geer                8 York                  15-05.50  
  4 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                15-02.00  
  5 Kayla Wojslaw             11 Avon Central          14-11.00  
  6 Alyssa Cartwright         12 Mount Morris          14-09.00  
  7 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 14-08.25  
  8 Makayla Grant              9 LeRoy                 14-03.50  
  9 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo               14-02.75  
 10 Maggie Dempsey            12 Avon Central          14-02.50  
 11 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                14-01.25  
 12 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia               13-11.00  
 13 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli          13-10.50  
 13 Hana Gill                  8 Letchworth            13-10.50  
 15 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo               13-09.50  
 16 Abby Parker               12 Perry Centra          13-07.50  
 17 Cindy Jarbeck             12 Hornell               13-05.75  
 18 Gillian Oksinski           9 Bath-Haverli          13-04.00  
 19 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia               13-02.00  
 20 Meghan White              12 Hornell               13-00.75  
 21 Liberty Shoemaker         10 Avon Central          12-09.50  
 22 Sophia Becken              9 Bath-Haverli          12-07.50  
 23 Claire Schiano            10 Mount Morris          12-07.00  
 24 Brianna Dake              12 Letchworth            11-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 33-02.50  
  2 Claire Schiano            10 Mount Morris          32-06.25  
  3 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 32-02.50  
  4 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                32-00.75  
  5 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          31-03.00  
  6 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo               30-10.50  
  7 Emma Tangeman              9 Warsaw                30-02.75  
  8 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo               29-11.75  
  9 Jade Flitcroft             9 Letchworth            29-09.25  
 10 Emma Bondgren              9 Avon Central          29-08.00  
 11 Abby Parker               12 Perry Centra          28-10.00  
 12 Mara Hoyt                 10 Letchworth            28-04.50  
 13 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli          28-02.00  
 13 Cindy Jarbeck             12 Hornell               28-02.00  
 15 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia               27-10.75  
 16 Danielle Ward             12 Bath-Haverli          27-09.50  
 17 Maggie Dempsey            12 Avon Central          27-09.25  
 18 Taylor Schofield          12 Pavilion              27-07.00  
 19 Aydah Daniel               9 Geneseo               27-06.50  
 20 Kloe Goeke                 8 Wayland-Coho          27-01.50  
 21 Alyssa Cartwright         12 Mount Morris          27-01.25  
 22 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho          27-01.00  
 23 Jessica Qiu               11 Dansville             26-10.00  
 24 Stephanie Shunk           10 York                  26-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Jacobs            11 Dansville             36-00.00   2 
  2 MacKenna Taggart          12 Bath-Haverli          32-02.00   2 
  3 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                32-01.50   2 
  4 Katelyn Curry              9 York                  31-11.75   2 
  5 Cadin Taggart             10 Bath-Haverli          30-07.50   2 
  6 Olivia Schledorn          11 Wayland-Coho          30-01.50   2 
  7 Vivianne Spitulnik        11 Hornell               30-00.50   2 
  8 Mariah Spuck              11 York                  29-09.00   2 
  9 Lindsay Miller            12 Geneseo               28-09.75   1 
 10 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 28-08.50   2 
 11 Kathryn Evans             12 Hornell               28-05.75   2 
 12 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                28-04.50   2 
 13 Emily Weaver              11 Mount Morris          27-10.25   1 
 14 Autumn Strong             11 Geneseo               27-05.00   2 
 15 Jane Bliss                11 Letchworth            27-04.25   1 
 16 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville             27-00.50   1 
 17 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               25-08.25   1 
 18 Alyssa Poles-Harrison     12 Caledonia-Mu          25-05.75   1 
 19 Gwen Lambert               9 LeRoy                 25-04.75   1 
 20 Madison Coral             10 Pavilion              25-04.00   1 
 21 Alicia Faville            10 Avon Central          24-11.25   1 
 22 Brandy Bird               12 Mount Morris          24-03.00   1 
 23 Faith Jones               12 Caledonia-Mu          22-10.00   1 
 -- Ella Bohn                 11 Caledonia-Mu                ND   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacKenna Taggart          12 Bath-Haverli            116-08   2 
  2 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                   95-10   2 
  3 Grace Miller              12 Letchworth               94-00   2 
  4 Jane Bliss                11 Letchworth               88-11   2 
  5 Cadin Taggart             10 Bath-Haverli             88-03   2 
  6 Kathryn Evans             12 Hornell                  87-02   1 
  7 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                   86-02   2 
  8 Jenna Phillips            12 Geneseo                  85-11   2 
  9 Brandy Bird               12 Mount Morris             85-09   1 
 10 Faith Jones               12 Caledonia-Mu             84-10   1 
 11 Kaleigh Burritt           12 Hornell                  82-09   2 
 12 Sarah Andrews              8 Letchworth               81-01   2 
 13 Lindsay Miller            12 Geneseo                  81-00   2 
 14 Delaney Murphy            12 Hornell                  78-10   1 
 15 Sarah Janson              11 Geneseo                  77-05   1 
 16 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                   75-10   1 
 17 Olivia Schledorn          11 Wayland-Coho             74-04   2 
 18 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia                  73-02   1 
 19 Vivianne Spitulnik        11 Hornell                  71-03   2 
 20 Kendra Willard             9 Perry Centra             70-01   1 
 21 Alyssa Poles-Harrison     12 Caledonia-Mu             69-06   1 
 22 Jenna Tallman             12 Mount Morris             66-11   1 
 23 Bridgette Deer            10 Mount Morris             64-01   1 
 -- Ella Bohn                 11 Caledonia-Mu                ND   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central           2:37.31     604
  2 Sophia Carretto           11 Hornell                2:48.53     479
  3 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                2:48.86     475
  4 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                2:50.70     456
  5 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu           2:53.60     427
  6 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                 2:56.95     394
  7 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris           2:57.78     386
  8 Shea Amberger              9 Pavilion               2:58.54     379
  9 Ashley Carli               9 Pavilion               2:59.82     367
 10 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth             3:03.43     334
 11 Carlie Curtis             10 Hornell                3:05.50     316
 12 Cierra Allen               9 Dansville              3:05.74     314
 13 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                  3:10.66     272
 14 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                3:10.98     270
 15 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central           3:20.92     195
 16 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris           3:36.05     104
 -- Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth                  NT  
 -- Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Olivia Montesano          10 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Kendall Chapman           10 York                        NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                  17.15   3    580
  2 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   17.26   2    567
  3 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central             17.28   2    565
  4 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             18.40   2    448
  5 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                    18.74   4    415
  6 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  19.36   1    357
  7 Shea Amberger              9 Pavilion                 19.73   3    325
  8 Sophia Carretto           11 Hornell                  20.58   1    256
  9 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                20.89   4    233
 10 Carlie Curtis             10 Hornell                  20.96   2    227
 10 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth               20.96   1    227
 12 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris             21.01   4    224
 13 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central             21.44   4    194
 14 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  21.49   3    190
 15 Ashley Carli               9 Pavilion                 21.87   1    166
 16 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth               23.99   4     57
 17 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris             24.52   2     38
 18 Cierra Allen               9 Dansville                26.13   3      3
 -- Olivia Montesano          10 Avon Central                NT   3 
 -- Kendall Chapman           10 York                        NT   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central             1.57m     701
  2 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             1.47m     588
  3 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris             1.42m     534
  3 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                  1.42m     534
  5 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  1.37m     481
  5 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central             1.37m     481
  7 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth               1.32m     429
  7 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  1.32m     429
  9 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                    1.27m     379
  9 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   1.27m     379
 11 Shea Amberger              9 Pavilion                 1.21m     321
 12 Sophia Carretto           11 Hornell                  1.16m     275
 12 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth               1.16m     275
 14 Cierra Allen               9 Dansville                1.06m     188
 14 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris             1.06m     188
 14 Carlie Curtis             10 Hornell                  1.06m     188
 17 Ashley Carli               9 Pavilion                 1.01m     149
 -- Kendall Chapman           10 York                        NH  
 -- Olivia Montesano          10 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                   NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                  4.67m   1    472
  2 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   4.54m   1    438
  3 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central             4.24m   1    364
  4 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             4.12m   1    336
  5 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  3.92m   1    290
  6 Ashley Carli               9 Pavilion                 3.80m   1    263
  7 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  3.77m   1    257
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                    3.71m   1    244
  9 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central             3.68m   1    237
 10 Carlie Curtis             10 Hornell                  3.50m   1    200
 11 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris             3.46m   1    192
 12 Sophia Carretto           11 Hornell                  3.35m   1    170
 13 Shea Amberger              9 Pavilion                 3.26m   1    153
 14 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris             2.92m   1     94
 14 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth               2.92m   1     94
 -- Cierra Allen               9 Dansville                   ND   2 
 -- Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth                  ND   1 
 -- Kendall Chapman           10 York                        ND   2 
 -- Olivia Montesano          10 Avon Central                ND   2 
 -- Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                   ND   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             9.02m   1    465
  2 Sophia Carretto           11 Hornell                  7.67m   2    378
  3 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central             7.56m   2    371
  4 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  7.51m   1    368
  5 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  7.49m   1    366
  6 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                  6.72m   1    317
  6 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris             6.72m   1    317
  8 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth               6.71m   1    316
  9 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   6.60m   1    309
 10 Shea Amberger              9 Pavilion                 6.46m   2    301
 10 Cierra Allen               9 Dansville                6.46m   1    301
 12 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central             6.33m   2    292
 13 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                    6.26m   2    288
 14 Carlie Curtis             10 Hornell                  5.82m   2    260
 15 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth               5.77m   1    257
 16 Ashley Carli               9 Pavilion                 5.29m   2    226
 17 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris             4.99m   2    208
 -- Olivia Montesano          10 Avon Central                ND   2 
 -- Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                   ND   2 
 -- Kendall Chapman           10 York                        ND   1 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central              2605      10   
  2 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu              2264       8   
  3 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                   2173       6   
  4 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                    2087       4   
  5 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                   1917       2   
  6 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                   1752       1   
  7 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris              1653     
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                     1598     
  9 Sophia Carretto           11 Hornell                   1558     
 10 Shea Amberger              9 Pavilion                  1479     
 11 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central              1399     
 12 Carlie Curtis             10 Hornell                   1191     
 13 Teah Garrison              8 Letchworth                1187     
 14 Ashley Carli               9 Pavilion                  1171     
 15 Cierra Allen               9 Dansville                  806     
 16 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth                 802     
 17 Amber Correia             10 Mount Morris               632     
 18 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                  233     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Horton             11 Wayland-Coho             12.02   4 
  2 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho             12.18   3 
  3 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    12.19   4 
  4 Jeremiah Todd             11 Bath-Haverli             12.21   4 
  5 Cody Lytle                10 LeRoy                    12.23   4 
  6 Tyler McCowan              9 Caledonia-Mu             12.24   3 
  7 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             12.31   4 
  8 Brady Bishop              10 Livonia                  12.35   4 
  9 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                    12.40   3 
 10 Cameron Letson            12 Caledonia-Mu             12.44   4 
 11 Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra             12.49   3 
 11 Eamanh Green              12 Perry Centra             12.49   2 
 13 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu             12.51   3 
 14 De'Marre Jordan            9 Avon Central             12.59   4 
 15 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris             12.70   2 
 16 Josh Schulik              12 Caledonia-Mu             12.71   3 
 17 Jaden Brown               11 Avon Central             12.74   1 
 18 Dev Champaneri             8 Avon Central             12.90   1 
 19 Christos Madamopoulos     11 Hornell                  12.96   1 
 20 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli             12.99   1 
 21 Alex Bogue                11 Livonia                  13.04   2 
 22 Karam Ali                 12 Dansville                13.23   2 
 23 Michael John Grover       10 Perry Centra             13.31   2 
 24 Adam Mariani               9 Avon Central             13.36   1 
 25 Dorion Bowles             10 Hornell                  13.41   2 
 26 Owen James                11 Dansville                13.42   2 
 -- DeAndre Green             11 Wayland-Coho                NT   3 
 -- Joey Pagano               11 Mount Morris                NT   3 
 -- Logan Young               10 Dansville                   NT   2 
 -- Irving Jimenez            10 Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Horton             11 Wayland-Coho             23.24   3 
  2 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    23.53   3 
  3 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             23.95   3 
  4 Jeremiah Todd             11 Bath-Haverli             24.01   3 
  5 Pratham Patel             11 Avon Central             24.06   3 
  6 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho             24.31   3 
  7 Cody Lytle                10 LeRoy                    24.39   3 
  8 Eamanh Green              12 Perry Centra             25.00   1 
  9 Cameron Letson            12 Caledonia-Mu             25.01   3 
 10 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris             25.04   2 
 11 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu             25.28   2 
 12 Noah Fuller               11 Hornell                  25.38   1 
 13 Josh Schulik              12 Caledonia-Mu             25.41   2 
 14 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris             25.48   2 
 15 Ollie Owen                11 Livonia                  25.70   1 
 16 De'Marre Jordan            9 Avon Central             25.85   2 
 17 Ian Blanchard             11 Letchworth               25.91   1 
 18 Trevor Rossborough        11 York                     26.03   2 
 19 Owen James                11 Dansville                26.04   2 
 20 Dorion Bowles             10 Hornell                  26.08   1 
 21 Jason Hierl               11 Mount Morris             26.21   1 
 22 Jack D'Angelo             12 Warsaw                   27.04   1 
 -- Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Joey Pagano               11 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    51.39   3 
  2 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho             51.85   3 
  3 Justin Horton             11 Wayland-Coho             51.96   3 
  4 Jarrett Leach             12 Geneseo                  52.68   3 
  5 Nick Vallese              10 LeRoy                    54.39   3 
  6 Robbie Hartigan           11 Mount Morris             54.55   3 
  7 Brady Bishop              10 Livonia                  54.89   2 
  8 Eamanh Green              12 Perry Centra             55.78   2 
  9 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             55.81   3 
 10 Logan Bronecki            11 Livonia                  57.00   2 
 11 Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra             57.11   2 
 12 Kaiel Robinson            10 LeRoy                    57.28   1 
 13 Adam Neyhart              10 Livonia                  58.17   2 
 14 Ian Blanchard             11 Letchworth               58.64   1 
 15 Manny Monegro             11 Caledonia-Mu             58.79   2 
 16 Tony Orfanidis            10 Bath-Haverli             59.00   1 
 17 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli             59.62   1 
 18 Caleb Carr                10 Perry Centra           1:01.99   1 
 19 Dev Champaneri             8 Avon Central           1:06.12   1 
 -- Rob Grant                 12 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 -- Jack D'Angelo             12 Warsaw                      NT   1 
 -- Parker Canarvis           12 Livonia                     NT   3 
 -- Owen James                11 Dansville                   NT   2 
 -- De'Marre Jordan            9 Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ja'mil Horner             12 Wayland-Coho           2:01.59   2 
  2 Blaze McKinney            12 Geneseo                2:04.03   2 
  3 Rob Grant                 12 Mount Morris           2:06.54   2 
  4 Ryan Fuller               12 Letchworth             2:09.04   2 
  5 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia                2:12.73   2 
  6 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  2:14.60   2 
  7 Kline Laney               11 York                   2:17.05   2 
  8 Jack D'Angelo             12 Warsaw                 2:18.72   1 
  9 Colby Marshall            12 Livonia                2:19.85   1 
 10 Jacob Cobin               10 Mount Morris           2:20.34   2 
 11 Andrew Morrow              9 Dansville              2:23.12   1 
 12 Caleb Carr                10 Perry Centra           2:23.27   1 
 13 Manny Monegro             11 Caledonia-Mu           2:23.30   1 
 14 Anthony Steves             9 Letchworth             2:24.79   1 
 15 Ethan McCabe              11 Avon Central           2:24.91   1 
 16 Dawson Wadsworth           8 Dansville              2:35.47   1 
 17 Ian Roelle                12 Dansville              2:40.47   1 
 18 Shayne Navarra            10 Warsaw                 2:40.93   1 
 -- Ethan Fronzak             12 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Mike Oldziej              10 Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eron Schulte              12 Livonia                4:41.45   2 
  2 Kevin Goodhue             12 Caledonia-Mu           4:47.37   2 
  3 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville              4:50.98   2 
  4 Josh Matthews             11 Geneseo                4:52.20   2 
  5 Avery Strobel              9 Mount Morris           4:57.47   2 
  6 Andrew Loftus             10 LeRoy                  4:57.51   2 
  7 Tyler Jordan               9 Wayland-Coho           4:58.18   2 
  8 DJ Mullen                 11 York                   4:59.95   2 
  9 Ryan Fuller               12 Letchworth             5:01.33   2 
 10 Mason Hoad                11 Bath-Haverli           5:04.96   2 
 11 Max Neiderbach            11 Geneseo                5:06.17   2 
 12 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              5:09.52   2 
 13 Orlando Petterson         11 Avon Central           5:12.61   1 
 14 Kline Laney               11 York                   5:16.39   1 
 15 Marcos Barreiro           12 Livonia                5:21.84   1 
 16 Jacob Cobin               10 Mount Morris           5:25.51   1 
 17 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                 5:25.78   1 
 18 Eli VanBuren               9 Pavilion               5:29.83   1 
 19 Dani Nielson              10 Wayland-Coho           5:29.86   2 
 20 Ben Reigelsperger         11 Wayland-Coho           5:31.64   1 
 21 Ryan Parsons              10 York                   5:33.80   1 
 22 Andrew Kostraba           12 Avon Central           5:44.12   1 
 -- Ethan Fronzak             12 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville             10:14.06  
  2 DJ Mullen                 11 York                  10:20.92  
  3 Tyler Jordan               9 Wayland-Coho          10:53.94  
  4 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville             11:01.73  
  5 Dani Nielson              10 Wayland-Coho          11:01.80  
  6 Erik Schwab                9 LeRoy                 11:16.83  
  7 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu          11:16.86  
  8 Jackson Feltham            9 York                  11:19.04  
  9 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                11:25.90  
 10 Einon Walsh               10 Hornell               11:36.02  
 11 Collin Graham             10 Pavilion              11:36.49  
 12 Ben Reigelsperger         11 Wayland-Coho          11:41.37  
 13 Trevor Coleman            11 Avon Central          11:54.03  
 14 Cole Carney               10 Wayland-Coho          12:19.15  
 15 Eli VanBuren               9 Pavilion              12:31.16  
 16 Matthew Mulvaney           7 Livonia               12:35.39  
 -- Max Freas                 10 Hornell                     NT  
 -- Nick Hammond              12 Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Zach Foster               11 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Mike Oldziej              10 Avon Central                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mathew Konka              11 Letchworth               17.35   2 
  2 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                    17.76   2 
  3 Chris Page                12 York                     17.99   2 
  4 Jaden Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho             18.14   2 
  5 Trevor Cole               12 Livonia                  18.39   2 
  6 James Frisbie             11 Livonia                  18.82   2 
  7 Kissler Tumangob           9 Letchworth               20.07   2 
  8 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho             21.02   1 
  9 Jeremy Blakeslee          10 Pavilion                 21.49   1 
 10 Gavin McGowan             10 Hornell                  21.56   1 
 11 Brennan Delany             8 Hornell                  21.63   1 
 12 Chase Perkins             11 Dansville                21.88   1 
 13 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                  22.05   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  1:00.49   3 
  2 Robbie Hartigan           11 Mount Morris           1:01.07   3 
  3 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli           1:01.16   3 
  4 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                  1:02.17   3 
  5 Pratham Patel             11 Avon Central           1:02.44   2 
  6 Jaden Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho           1:03.79   2 
  7 Jamie Newton              12 Avon Central           1:04.50   3 
  8 Chris Page                12 York                   1:05.82   2 
  9 Titan Rocha                8 Wayland-Coho           1:06.02   2 
 10 David Browne              12 Hornell                1:06.21   3 
 11 Cedric Aschwanden         12 Letchworth             1:06.78   2 
 12 Trevor Cole               12 Livonia                1:07.46   3 
 13 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho           1:09.93   2 
 14 Gavin McGowan             10 Hornell                1:09.94   2 
 15 Kissler Tumangob           9 Letchworth             1:10.01   2 
 16 Gabe Gross                 8 Mount Morris           1:11.13   1 
 17 Aiden McConnell            9 Pavilion               1:14.13   1 
 18 Andrew Morrow              9 Dansville              1:14.43   1 
 19 Chase Perkins             11 Dansville              1:18.35   1 
 20 Ian Roelle                12 Dansville              1:24.71   1 
 -- Danny McCart               9 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 -- Parker Canarvis           12 Livonia                     NT   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                 10:54.68  
  2 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo               11:00.84  
  3 Kyle Mendez               12 Geneseo               11:18.30  
  4 Zach Foster               11 Dansville             11:25.50  
  5 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho          11:49.44  
  6 Nick Hammond              12 Geneseo               11:51.02  
  7 Orlando Petterson         11 Avon Central          11:56.35  
  8 Collin Graham             10 Pavilion              12:01.22  
  9 Elijah Hopkins            11 Livonia               12:08.21  
 10 Trevor Coleman            11 Avon Central          12:32.84  
 11 Marcos Barreiro           12 Livonia               12:36.72  
 12 Mike Oldziej              10 Avon Central          13:01.40  
 13 Keaton Hobart             10 LeRoy                 13:43.51  
 14 Jack Lonsberry             8 Mount Morris          13:48.49  
 15 Connor Beagle             11 LeRoy                 14:35.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                        45.82   2 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                      46.22   2 
  3 LeRoy                                                 46.57   2 
  4 Livonia                                               47.03   2 
  5 Avon Central                                          47.47   2 
  6 Hornell                                               48.16   2 
  7 Caledonia-Mumford                                     48.76   2 
  8 Letchworth                                            49.33   2 
  9 York                                                  50.13   1 
 10 Geneseo                                               50.89   1 
 11 Mount Morris/Keshequa                                 51.19   1 
 12 Dansville                                             52.00   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:32.32   2 
  2 LeRoy                                               3:36.32   2 
  3 Mount Morris/Keshequa                               3:39.51   2 
  4 Geneseo                                             3:39.88   2 
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      3:42.12   2 
  6 Livonia                                             3:49.48   2 
  7 Hornell                                             3:50.55   2 
  8 Avon Central                                        3:56.58   1 
  9 Letchworth                                          3:58.37   1 
 10 Perry Central                                       3:58.91   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             8:40.34  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      8:45.44  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    8:49.74  
  4 LeRoy                                               9:13.21  
  5 Letchworth                                          9:14.26  
  6 Livonia                                             9:44.65  
  7 Avon Central                                       10:01.99  
  8 Hornell                                            10:04.75  
  9 Mount Morris/Keshequa                              10:42.33  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keeghan Savoir            12 Wayland-Coho           6-01.00  
  2 DeAndre Green             11 Wayland-Coho           6-00.00  
  3 Jeremiah Todd             11 Bath-Haverli          J6-00.00  
  4 Ethan Beswick             10 LeRoy                  5-11.00  
  5 Mathew Konka              11 Letchworth             5-09.00  
  6 James Frisbie             11 Livonia                5-05.00  
  6 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli           5-05.00  
  8 Jonah Gray                10 Dansville              5-03.00  
  8 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris           5-03.00  
  8 Andrew Morrow              9 Dansville              5-03.00  
 11 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo                5-01.00  
 12 Mete Cil                  12 Avon Central           4-07.00  
 12 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville              4-07.00  
 12 Steven Carroll            12 York                   4-07.00  
 -- Logan Young               10 Dansville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaden Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho          11-07.00  
  2 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                J11-07.00  
  3 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris          10-04.00  
  4 Dalton English            11 Letchworth            10-01.00  
  5 Cole Rauscher             10 LeRoy                J10-01.00  
  6 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                J10-01.00  
  7 Titan Rocha                8 Wayland-Coho           9-07.00  
  8 Jacob Olver               11 Livonia                9-01.00  
  9 Orlando Petterson         11 Avon Central          J9-01.00  
 10 Connor Knapp               9 Dansville              8-07.00  
 11 Jacob Cole                 9 Letchworth            J8-07.00  
 12 Patrick Koehler           12 Bath-Haverli          J8-07.00  
 13 Joey Burns                10 Bath-Haverli           8-01.00  
 14 Will Greenwood             9 Avon Central           7-07.00  
 -- Mete Cil                  12 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Evan Sherwood              9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- John Veldhuizen           12 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Owen Eggleston            10 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra          19-10.00  
  2 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               19-05.50  
  3 Keeghan Savoir            12 Wayland-Coho          18-10.00  
  4 Dalton English            11 Letchworth            18-08.50  
  5 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris          18-08.00  
  6 Ryan Morgan               11 Mount Morris          18-07.00  
  7 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia               18-05.75  
  8 Marcus Lewis              11 Livonia               17-08.75  
  9 Trevor Rossborough        11 York                  17-08.50  
 10 Christian Tewksbury       10 Livonia               17-07.50  
 11 Alex Daniel               12 Warsaw                17-05.50  
 12 Jamie Newton              12 Avon Central          17-04.00  
 13 Nick Strong               12 Bath-Haverli          17-01.75  
 14 Ollie Owen                11 Livonia               16-10.25  
 15 Ethan Beswick             10 LeRoy                 16-08.00  
 16 Brendan Petranek          12 Warsaw                16-06.50  
 17 Tyler Dailey              11 Avon Central          16-03.25  
 18 Ethan McCabe              11 Avon Central          15-09.75  
 19 Adam Estes                11 Caledonia-Mu          15-09.25  
 20 Adam Mariani               9 Avon Central          15-07.25  
 21 Michael John Grover       10 Perry Centra          15-05.50  
 22 Jason Hierl               11 Mount Morris          15-02.50  
 23 Mete Cil                  12 Avon Central          15-00.00  
 24 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville             14-09.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris          40-02.25  
  2 Ryan Morgan               11 Mount Morris          39-08.25  
  3 Alex Daniel               12 Warsaw                39-02.25  
  4 Nick Vallese              10 LeRoy                 38-04.50  
  5 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               38-03.25  
  6 Kyle Ullock               11 Livonia               37-05.25  
  7 Christian Tewksbury       10 Livonia               36-07.75  
  8 Jordan Aho                12 Geneseo               36-06.00  
  9 Jason Hierl               11 Mount Morris          36-03.25  
 10 Adam Wright               10 Geneseo               36-02.75  
 11 Ollie Owen                11 Livonia               36-02.50  
 12 Tyler Dailey              11 Avon Central          34-07.75  
 13 Nick Strong               12 Bath-Haverli          34-02.25  
 14 Mike Carrick              11 Avon Central          34-01.75  
 15 Adam Estes                11 Caledonia-Mu          34-01.50  
 16 Caleb Carr                10 Perry Centra          33-11.50  
 17 Jackson Feltham            9 York                  33-08.00  
 18 Cole Rauscher             10 LeRoy                 33-07.50  
 19 Brendan Petranek          12 Warsaw                32-08.00  
 20 Donald Reinhart           11 Pavilion              31-11.25  
 21 Dawson Wadsworth           8 Dansville             29-06.75  
 -- Ethan Beswick             10 LeRoy                       ND  
 -- DeAndre Green             11 Wayland-Coho                ND  
 -- Logan Young               10 Dansville                   ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          46-09.50   2 
  2 Joey Pagano               11 Mount Morris          44-02.50   2 
  3 Karam Ali                 12 Dansville             42-02.75   2 
  4 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 41-07.00   2 
  5 Thomas Richmond           12 Letchworth            40-07.75   2 
  6 Ethan Woodward            11 Warsaw                40-00.50   2 
  7 Jeremy Sadowski           11 Perry Centra          38-08.75   2 
  8 Zach Vanderhoof            9 LeRoy                 38-04.25   2 
  9 Adrian Figoura            12 Letchworth            38-01.75   1 
 10 Ben Kelly                 12 Perry Centra          37-11.25   2 
 11 Joshua Andrews            11 Letchworth            37-06.50   2 
 12 Brennan Khork             10 Hornell               37-05.50   2 
 13 Josh Miles                10 Bath-Haverli          35-09.50   2 
 14 Micah Ross                11 Livonia               35-06.50   1 
 15 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia               34-06.75   1 
 16 Brendan Mayo              10 Livonia               34-05.75   1 
 17 Jack McCumiskey            9 Hornell               34-00.00   1 
 18 Peyton Martin             11 Mount Morris          33-07.00   1 
 19 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho          33-01.75   1 
 20 Mitchell Shaw             10 Bath-Haverli          32-11.25   1 
 21 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville             32-08.50   1 
 22 Douglas Shanley           11 Wayland-Coho          32-03.25   1 
 23 Austin Phillips           12 Avon Central          32-00.00   1 
 24 Colin Page                11 Avon Central          30-04.75   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho            136-11   2 
  2 Ethan Woodward            11 Warsaw                  128-04   2 
  3 Joshua Andrews            11 Letchworth              124-11   2 
  4 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                   123-03   2 
  5 Garrett Szulewski         10 Mount Morris            118-04   2 
  6 Ben Kelly                 12 Perry Centra            115-08   2 
  7 Peyton Martin             11 Mount Morris            112-02   2 
  8 Jeremy Sadowski           11 Perry Centra            111-04   2 
  8 Brendan Mayo              10 Livonia                 111-04   2 
 10 Colin Page                11 Avon Central            109-00   2 
 11 Karam Ali                 12 Dansville               108-08   2 
 12 Zach Vanderhoof            9 LeRoy                   108-02   1 
 13 Logan Bronecki            11 Livonia                 103-11   1 
 14 Thomas Richmond           12 Letchworth              103-04   2 
 15 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville               102-04   1 
 16 Brandon McGregor          12 Hornell                  97-01   1 
 17 Patrick Koehler           12 Bath-Haverli             96-11   1 
 18 Josh Eigbrett             12 Avon Central             96-01   1 
 19 Jack McCumiskey            9 Hornell                  92-09   1 
 20 Josh Miles                10 Bath-Haverli             90-10   1 
 21 Mike Carrick              11 Avon Central             89-06   1 
 22 Adrian Figoura            12 Letchworth               83-08   1 
 23 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho             57-11   1 
 -- Joey Pagano               11 Mount Morris                ND   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                  4:50.66     615
  2 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris           4:54.52     592
  3 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central           4:55.10     588
  4 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion               5:17.49     463
  5 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                  5:43.25     336
  6 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth             6:07.72     233
  7 Caden Minnich              8 Bath-Haverli           6:19.34     191
 -- Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    17.90   1    534
  2 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth               19.31   2    406
  3 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             19.49   2    391
  4 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             20.31   1    325
  5 Caden Minnich              8 Bath-Haverli             22.02   1    207
  6 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                    22.63   2    171
  7 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                 23.14   1    144
 -- Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             1.72m     560
  2 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    1.67m     520
  3 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             1.52m     404
  4 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                 1.47m     367
  4 Caden Minnich              8 Bath-Haverli             1.47m     367
  4 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth               1.47m     367
  7 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                    1.42m     331
 -- Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             6.17m     624
  2 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    5.80m     544
  3 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth               5.52m     485
  4 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             5.07m     396
  5 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                 5.04m     390
  6 Caden Minnich              8 Bath-Haverli             4.10m     222
 -- Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                       ND  
 -- Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli                ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris            11.01m     546
  2 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central            10.44m     512
  3 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                10.27m     502
  4 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                   10.11m     492
  5 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                    8.55m     399
  6 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth               8.48m     395
  7 Caden Minnich              8 Bath-Haverli             7.76m     352
 -- Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli                ND  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                     2705      10   
  2 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central              2675       8   
  3 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris              2263       6   
  4 Alan Wilber                9 Letchworth                1886       4   
  5 Cam Milligan              11 Pavilion                  1866       2   
  6 Caden Minnich              8 Bath-Haverli              1339       1   
  7 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                     1237     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon Central                10        2) Caledonia-Mumford           8   
    3) Hornell                      6        4) Warsaw                      4   
    5) Geneseo                      2        6) Livonia                     1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       10        2) Avon Central                8   
    3) Mount Morris/Keshequa        6        4) Letchworth                  4   
    5) Pavilion                     2        6) Bath-Haverling              1