Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 04:57 PM
                        Monroe County Champ - 5/18/2019                        
                                Rush Henrietta                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             12.28   0.6  7  10   
  2 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield                 12.66   0.1  6   8   
  3 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr             12.74   0.6  7   6   
  4 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet             12.74   0.1  6   5   
  5 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             12.82   0.6  7   4   
  6 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp             12.83   0.7  5   3   
  7 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              12.84   0.6  7   2   
  8 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             12.87   0.6  7   1   
  9 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Penfield                 12.91   0.6  7 
 10 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me             12.92   0.6  7 
 11 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet             12.93   0.7  5 
 12 Ekemini Udofa              7 Greece Olymp             13.04   0.1  6 
 12 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr             13.04   0.7  5 
 14 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                 13.04   1.7  3 
 15 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-             13.06   0.1  6 
 16 Kiarra Hollis             10 Gates-Chili              13.07   0.6  4 
 17 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport              13.14   0.7  5 
 18 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                 13.15   0.1  6 
 19 Ciarra Franz              10 Honeoye Fall             13.24   1.7  3 
 20 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua              13.25   0.7  5 
 21 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me             13.27   0.6  4 
 22 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             13.28   0.7  5 
 23 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom             13.28   1.7  3 
 24 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad             13.35   0.6  7 
 25 London Simmons            10 East Irondeq             13.39   0.1  6 
 26 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             13.44   0.3  2 
 27 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             13.47   0.6  4 
 28 Abenaa Osei Baffoe        10 Penfield                 13.49   0.3  2 
 29 Macy Chapman              12 Canandaigua              13.58   1.7  3 
 30 Crystal Siriphanthong     11 Churchville-             13.58   0.7  5 
 31 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet             13.62   1.7  3 
 32 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton                 13.66   0.6  4 
 33 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                  13.66   0.1  6 
 34 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                 13.69   0.1  6 
 35 Dana Vouros               11 Victor Centr             13.71   0.3  2 
 36 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom             13.81   0.3  1 
 37 Gabriella Zapasnik         9 Penfield                 13.83   0.3  1 
 38 Rebecca Frank             10 Pittsford Su             13.87   0.3  2 
 39 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-             13.87   0.3  1 
 40 Ella Meabon                8 Fairport                 13.99   0.6  4 
 41 Kayley Connor              9 Hilton                   14.16   0.3  2 
 42 Janel Sherman             12 Fairport                 14.39   0.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     11 Brighton                 25.85   0.6  5  10   
  2 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-             26.09   0.6  5   8   
  3 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             26.16   0.6  5   6   
  4 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Penfield                 26.42   0.6  5   5   
  5 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet             26.52   1.2  4   4   
  6 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr             26.53   0.6  5   3   
  7 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             26.55   0.6  5   2   
  8 Ekemini Udofa              7 Greece Olymp             26.80   0.9  3   1   
  9 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton                 26.88   1.2  4 
 10 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr             26.99   1.2  4 
 11 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet             27.09   0.6  5 
 12 Lauren Cody               12 Honeoye Fall             27.13   0.9  3  27.123
 13 Rachel VanderVen          11 Honeoye Fall             27.13   1.8  2  27.129
 14 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport              27.29   1.2  4 
 15 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             27.36   0.5  1 
 16 Kiarra Hollis             10 Gates-Chili              27.37   1.8  2 
 17 Corintia Griffith          7 Webster Schr             27.50   1.2  4 
 18 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom             27.58   1.8  2 
 19 Abenaa Osei Baffoe        10 Penfield                 27.61   0.5  1 
 20 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             27.75   1.8  2 
 21 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me             27.91   1.2  4  27.908
 22 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me             27.91   1.8  2  27.910
 23 Crystal Siriphanthong     11 Churchville-             28.13   0.5  1 
 24 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             28.21   0.9  3 
 25 Sarah Reifsnyder           9 Victor Centr             28.70   0.5  1 
 26 Rebecca Frank             10 Pittsford Su             28.71   0.5  1 
 27 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr             28.74   1.8  2 
 28 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                  29.06   0.9  3 
 -- Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                    FS   0.9  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              55.26   5  10   
  2 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     11 Brighton                 58.33   5   8   
  3 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton               1:00.10   5   6   
  4 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Penfield               1:00.16   5   5   
  5 Kate Isaac                11 Fairport               1:00.39   5   4   
  6 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet           1:00.69   5   3   
  7 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport              1:01.37   5   2   
  8 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport               1:01.77   5   1   
  9 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su           1:02.68   4 
 10 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton               1:02.85   4 
 11 Grace Olczak              11 Pittsford Me           1:03.13   4 
 12 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom           1:03.30   4 
 13 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr           1:03.54   4 
 14 Haley Wilmot              11 Pittsford Su           1:03.88   4 
 15 Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton               1:03.93   4 
 16 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit            1:04.03   3 
 17 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr           1:04.29   3 
 18 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                1:04.43   3 
 19 Marrisa Vidal             11 Spencerport            1:04.74   4 
 20 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me           1:05.08   3 
 21 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom           1:05.75   2 
 22 Gianna Pisa               10 Spencerport            1:05.77   1 
 23 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me           1:05.82   2  1:05.813
 24 Emma VanGorder            11 Canandaigua            1:05.82   1  1:05.814
 25 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen           1:05.99   3 
 26 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:06.40   2 
 27 Cal Feger                 10 Victor Centr           1:07.32   3 
 28 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet           1:09.30   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           2:20.34   3  10   
  2 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr           2:27.88   3   8   
  3 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            2:28.87   3   6   
  4 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           2:29.69   3   5   
  5 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           2:29.72   2   4   
  6 Maya Larimer               9 Pittsford Me           2:30.14   3   3   
  7 Anna Decker                9 Penfield               2:31.08   1   2   
  8 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            2:31.55   3   1   
  9 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            2:32.22   3 
 10 Lila Munger                9 Brighton               2:32.36   2 
 11 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton               2:32.78   2 
 12 Jada Balmer               11 Honeoye Fall           2:33.60   1 
 13 Olivia Lucia               9 Pittsford Me           2:33.74   2 
 14 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           2:41.11   1 
 15 Madeline Taggart          11 Batavia                2:42.61   1 
 16 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport            2:44.34   1 
 17 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              2:45.41   1 
 -- Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           4:48.95   2  10   
  2 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton               4:52.33   2   8   
  3 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton               4:53.04   2   6   
  4 Monica Gregg              12 Rush-Henriet           4:53.64   1   5   
  5 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            4:56.78   2   4   
  6 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              4:58.65   2   3   
  7 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport               4:58.74   2   2   
  8 Ellie Fantauzzo           11 Pittsford Su           4:58.93   2   1   
  9 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-           5:00.15   2 
 10 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su           5:03.39   2 
 11 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            5:03.44   2 
 12 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom           5:04.24   1 
 13 Grace Mattern             10 Brighton               5:05.17   2 
 14 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           5:05.28   2 
 15 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           5:07.91   1 
 16 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            5:10.32   1 
 17 Kayla Storie              10 Churchville-           5:11.23   1 
 18 Zofia Stefankovic         10 Brighton               5:11.96   1 
 19 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              5:12.50   1 
 20 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton               5:12.55   1 
 21 Anessa Pigula             10 Victor Centr           5:15.32   1 
 22 Mackenzie Carney          12 Webster Schr           5:17.23   1 
 23 Maggie Casey              12 Pittsford Me           5:21.52   1 
 24 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield               5:39.60   1 
 25 Taylor Laubacher          11 Spencerport            5:55.07   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet          10:41.84   2  10   
  2 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua           10:55.22   2   8   
  3 Casey Walike              11 Honeoye Fall          10:56.88   2   6   
  4 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport              11:00.34   2   5   
  5 Anna Schriefer            12 Pittsford Me          11:00.93   2   4   
  6 Ari Reback                 7 Fairport              11:15.83   2   3   
  7 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr          11:16.58   2   2   
  8 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom          11:19.71   2   1   
  9 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su          11:22.77   2 
 10 Molly O'Brien             10 Webster Thom          11:22.80   2 
 11 Alex Young                 8 Pittsford Su          11:26.29   2 
 12 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia               11:29.14   2 
 13 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me          11:31.66   1 
 14 Riana Heffron              8 Pittsford Me          11:35.22   1 
 15 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr          11:36.29   1 
 16 Peyton Tripp              10 Victor Centr          11:36.55   1 
 17 Lilly VonRhedey           11 Canandaigua           11:42.11   1 
 18 Emelia Jordan              8 Brighton              11:44.55   1 
 19 Catherine Healy            9 Penfield              11:46.31   1 
 20 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me          11:48.61   1 
 21 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom          11:48.90   2 
 22 Livia Betti               12 Pittsford Me          11:57.03   1 
 23 Zoe Lucyshyn              11 Churchville-          12:22.32   1 
 24 Patsy Oberholzer           9 Greece Olymp          12:27.42   1 
 25 Shea Schleicher           11 Spencerport           12:32.24   1 
 26 Elizabeth Ramsey          12 Webster Schr          12:58.86   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                   14.61  -0.4  5  10   
  2 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili              15.12  -0.4  5   8   
  3 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili              16.27  -0.4  5   6   
  4 Ciarra Franz              10 Honeoye Fall             16.62   0.1  3   5   
  5 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua              16.77  -0.4  5   4   
  6 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili              16.93   1.1  4   3   
  7 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet             16.96   1.1  4   2   
  8 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                  17.10   1.1  4   1   
  9 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr             17.20   1.1  4 
 10 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                   17.20   1.1  4 
 11 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                17.33  -0.4  5 
 12 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet             17.66   1.1  4 
 13 Alexa Rizzo               11 Canandaigua              17.86   0.1  3 
 14 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield                 17.95   0.1  3 
 15 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                18.31   0.1  3 
 16 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr             18.32  -1.7  2 
 17 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr             18.43  -1.7  2 
 18 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             18.48   0.1  3 
 19 Maya Gjonbalaj             9 Canandaigua              18.56  -1.7  2 
 20 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su             18.73   0.1  3 
 21 Morgan Nicholas           11 Irondequoit              18.93   1.1  4 
 22 Kayley Connor              9 Hilton                   19.09  -1.7  2 
 23 Tabitha Healey            11 Pittsford Su             19.40  -1.7  2 
 24 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr             19.52  -1.7  2 
 25 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit              19.68  -1.7  2 
 26 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp             19.89   0.1  1 
 27 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport              20.01   0.1  1 
 28 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             21.61   0.1  3 
 29 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr             27.13  -0.4  5 
 -- Maija Young                9 Brockport                   FS  -1.7  2 
 -- Kelechi Dimgba            12 Greece Athen                DQ   0.1  3  Hand on hurdle
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.17   4  10   
  2 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili            1:07.43   3   8   
  3 Kelechi Dimgba            12 Greece Athen           1:08.09   4   6   
  4 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           1:09.33   4   5   
  5 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet           1:10.40   4   4   
  6 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           1:10.45   4   3   
  7 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           1:11.30   3   2   
  8 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton               1:11.62   3   1   
  9 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet           1:13.41   2 
 10 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr           1:13.46   4 
 11 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Olymp           1:13.86   3 
 12 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield               1:14.72   2 
 13 Maija Young                9 Brockport              1:14.85   2 
 14 Cameron Rowe              12 Fairport               1:14.95   1 
 15 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit            1:15.02   3 
 16 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen           1:15.54   1 
 17 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me           1:16.02   2 
 18 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            1:16.09   2 
 19 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili            1:16.16   3 
 20 Lydia Todd                12 Churchville-           1:17.11   1 
 21 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport            1:19.46   1 
 22 Morgan Nicholas           11 Irondequoit            1:19.57   2 
 23 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp           1:20.81   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua            7:19.70   10   
  2 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            7:40.76    8   
  3 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               7:51.93    6   
  4 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           7:58.61    5   
  5 Maria Larsen              10 Honeoye Fall           8:07.45    4   
  6 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               8:14.99    3   
  7 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           8:15.42    2   
  8 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                 8:15.68    1   
  9 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                8:16.60  
 10 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           8:24.47  
 11 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport            8:35.98  
 12 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           8:39.84  
 13 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           8:43.47  
 14 Alicia Loui               12 Fairport               8:48.07  
 15 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            8:52.63  
 16 Clara Manley              12 Fairport               8:56.26  
 17 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           8:58.13  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                     50.23   2  10   
  2 Spencerport                                           51.15   2   8   
  3 Churchville-Chili                                     51.27   1   6   
  4 Greece Olympia                                        51.48   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.74   2   4   
  6 Penfield                                              52.53   2   3   
  7 Victor Central                                        52.57   2   2   
  8 Canandaigua                                           52.83   1   1   
  9 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    52.95   1 
 10 Rush-Henrietta                                        53.00   2 
 11 Batavia                                               54.14   1 
 12 Webster Thomas                                        54.48   1 
 13 Hilton                                                54.70   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:05.60   2  10   
  2 Spencerport                                         4:08.88   2   8   
  3 Fairport                                            4:09.96   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   4:13.05   2   5   
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:16.09   2   4   
  6 Brockport                                           4:28.64   1   3   
  7 Batavia                                             4:30.83   2   2   
  8 Webster Thomas                                      4:33.20   1   1   
  9 Greece Olympia                                      4:41.62   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:18.63   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:52.07    8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:04.66    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:35.88    5   
  5 Batavia                                            10:37.81    4   
  6 Fairport                                           10:53.33    3   
  7 Penfield                                           10:57.82    2   
  8 Spencerport                                        11:09.23    1   
  9 Victor Central                                     11:17.26  
 10 Brockport                                          11:46.41  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr           5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport            4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport              J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Juliet Affronti            9 Pittsford Me          J4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  5 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr          J4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  7 Rachel Sequeira           12 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Maya Gjonbalaj             9 Canandaigua            4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Cara Elledge               9 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m   1   
 10 Ekemini Udofa              7 Greece Olymp          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Natalie Wall              11 Canandaigua           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Leilani Carr              10 East Irondeq          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Cal Feger                 10 Victor Centr          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Alaina Morley              9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport            4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00      1.32m 
 18 Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-           4-04.00      1.32m 
 18 Corintia Griffith          7 Webster Schr           4-04.00      1.32m 
 18 Giovanna Ebel              9 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00      1.32m 
 22 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                4-02.00      1.27m 
 22 Natalie Peacock           11 Fairport               4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                11-09.00      3.58m  10   
  2 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                10-03.00      3.12m   8   
  3 Rachel Roof               12 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton               9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                J9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  7 Cara Pellechia             9 Hilton                 9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Anna Huber                10 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton              J8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Rachel Sequeira           12 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Regan Whitaker            10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili            8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Halle Silva                8 Brighton               8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Helen Frank               10 Brighton               8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Rebecca Bready             9 Gates-Chili            8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Brigitte Koharski         12 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 -- Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Ava Hughes                 9 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                18-07.75   NWI     5.68m  3  10   
  2 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          17-07.50   NWI     5.37m  3   8   
  3 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             17-02.25   NWI     5.23m  3   6   
  4 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          17-01.50   NWI     5.21m  3   5   
  5 Rachel Sequeira           12 Honeoye Fall          16-03.25   NWI     4.95m  3   4   
  6 Lauren Cody               12 Honeoye Fall          16-02.25   NWI     4.93m  3   3   
  7 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              15-09.00   NWI     4.80m  3   2   
  8 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           15-08.25   NWI     4.78m  3   1   
  9 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad         J15-08.25   NWI     4.78m  2 
 10 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          15-04.50   NWI     4.68m  3 
 11 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          15-04.00   NWI     4.67m  3 
 12 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          15-02.50   NWI     4.63m  2 
 13 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              15-02.00   NWI     4.62m  3 
 14 Tabitha Healey            11 Pittsford Su          15-01.25   NWI     4.60m  2 
 14 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia               15-01.25   NWI     4.60m  1 
 16 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          15-00.50   NWI     4.58m  2 
 16 Alaina Morley              9 Pittsford Me          15-00.50   NWI     4.58m  2 
 18 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          15-00.00   NWI     4.57m  3 
 19 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet          14-10.25   NWI     4.52m  2 
 20 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              14-08.75   NWI     4.48m  2 
 21 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr          14-08.00   NWI     4.47m  2 
 22 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               14-07.50   NWI     4.45m  2 
 23 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              14-07.25   NWI     4.45m  2 
 24 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          14-05.00   NWI     4.39m  2 
 25 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              14-04.25   NWI     4.37m  2 
 26 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom          14-01.00   NWI     4.29m  1 
 27 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          14-00.00   NWI     4.26m  1 
 27 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          14-00.00   NWI     4.26m  1 
 27 Anna Presicci             10 Penfield              14-00.00   NWI     4.26m  1 
 30 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua           13-11.00   NWI     4.24m  3 
 31 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad          13-08.75   NWI     4.18m  2 
 32 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          13-07.50   NWI     4.15m  1 
 33 Felicia Amadio             9 Victor Centr          13-07.25   NWI     4.14m  1 
 34 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          13-04.50   NWI     4.07m  1 
 35 Kayley Connor              9 Hilton                13-02.00   NWI     4.01m  3 
 36 Amy Chiley                 9 Spencerport           12-09.50   NWI     3.89m  1 
 37 Lydia Todd                12 Churchville-          11-11.50   NWI     3.64m  1 
 -- Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              FOUL                  3 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             37-09.00   NWI    11.50m  2  10   
  2 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen          36-02.50   NWI    11.03m  2   8   
  3 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          36-00.50   NWI    10.98m  2   6   
  4 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           35-04.00   NWI    10.76m  2   5   
  5 Rachel Sequeira           12 Honeoye Fall          35-03.50   NWI    10.75m  2   4   
  6 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              33-03.00   NWI    10.13m  2   3   
  7 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia              J33-03.00   NWI    10.13m  2   2   
  8 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          32-09.00   NWI     9.98m  2   1   
  9 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              32-05.00   NWI     9.88m  2 
 10 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          32-02.00   NWI     9.80m  2 
 11 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          32-01.00   NWI     9.77m  1 
 12 Ijeoma Nwugwo             11 Victor Centr          32-00.50   NWI     9.76m  1 
 12 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           32-00.50   NWI     9.76m  1 
 14 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          31-07.00   NWI     9.62m  1 
 15 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          31-06.50   NWI     9.61m  1 
 16 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          31-06.00   NWI     9.60m  2 
 17 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          31-04.50   NWI     9.56m  1 
 18 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom          31-04.00   NWI     9.55m  1 
 19 Alaina Morley              9 Pittsford Me          31-02.00   NWI     9.49m  1 
 20 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              30-04.50   NWI     9.25m  2 
 21 Lydia Todd                12 Churchville-          30-03.50   NWI     9.23m  1 
 22 Talia Senall              10 Penfield              30-00.50   NWI     9.15m  1 
 23 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          29-10.00   NWI     9.09m  1 
 24 Shaddai Simmons           12 Greece Arcad          29-08.00   NWI     9.04m  2 
 25 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          29-07.50   NWI     9.02m  1 
 26 Evalisse Caraballo        12 East Irondeq          29-00.50   NWI     8.85m  1 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              40-06.00     12.34m  3  10   
  2 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          40-02.75     12.26m  3   8   
  3 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                35-04.00     10.76m  3   6   
  4 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          35-00.50     10.68m  3   5   
  5 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          32-08.00      9.95m  3   4   
  6 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           32-07.75      9.95m  3   3   
  7 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              32-05.00      9.88m  1   2   
  8 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              31-05.75      9.59m  3   1   
  9 Chloe Moore               10 East Irondeq          30-09.75      9.39m  3 
 10 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          30-06.75      9.31m  2 
 11 Janiya June               11 Brighton              30-03.25      9.22m  3 
 12 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              30-01.00      9.16m  3 
 13 Abby Belmont              11 Fairport              29-10.00      9.09m  2 
 14 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              29-05.50      8.97m  1 
 15 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          28-08.50      8.75m  1 
 16 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          28-08.00      8.73m  2 
 17 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          28-04.50      8.64m  3 
 18 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          28-02.25      8.59m  2 
 19 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              28-01.75      8.57m  2 
 20 Karleigh Amthor           12 Batavia               27-08.50      8.44m  2 
 21 Mara Hart                 11 Webster Schr          27-07.50      8.42m  3 
 22 Kellan Gillis             12 Honeoye Fall          27-05.75      8.37m  1 
 23 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          27-05.50      8.36m  2 
 24 Mary Durbin                9 Greece Olymp          27-04.50      8.34m  1 
 25 Sarah Moon                 9 Honeoye Fall          27-03.25      8.31m  3 
 26 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          26-10.75      8.19m  2 
 27 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                26-08.50      8.14m  2 
 28 Ashley Buchanan           10 Penfield              24-01.00      7.34m  1 
 29 Kaelyn Button             12 Irondequoit           23-06.25      7.16m  1 
 30 Ava Hughes                 9 Spencerport           21-08.75      6.62m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom            121-01     36.90m  4  10   
  2 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet            102-10     31.34m  4   8   
  3 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia                 100-03     30.55m  4   6   
  4 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton                 96-11     29.54m  4   5   
  5 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport                96-08     29.46m  4   4   
  6 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton                 90-03     27.50m  4   3   
  7 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom             89-08     27.33m  2   2   
  8 Kellan Gillis             12 Honeoye Fall             89-03     27.20m  3   1   
  9 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me             87-05     26.64m  3 
 10 Sarah Moon                 9 Honeoye Fall             86-03     26.28m  2 
 11 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport                 86-01     26.23m  4 
 12 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me             84-09     25.83m  3 
 13 Alyssa Walsh              12 Fairport                 83-10     25.55m  2 
 13 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr             83-10     25.55m  2 
 15 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet             83-02     25.34m  4 
 16 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr             83-01     25.32m  2 
 17 Chloe Moore               10 East Irondeq             81-00     24.68m  3 
 18 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua              80-08     24.58m  2 
 18 Mara Hart                 11 Webster Schr             80-08     24.58m  3 
 20 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet             79-11     24.35m  1 
 21 Hannah Stebbins           12 Pittsford Me             78-05     23.90m  3 
 22 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr             78-02     23.82m  2 
 23 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                   76-07     23.34m  2 
 24 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                   76-06     23.31m  3 
 25 Hannah Radell             11 Fairport                 76-05     23.29m  3 
 26 Evalisse Caraballo        12 East Irondeq             75-09     23.08m  1 
 27 Ashley Buchanan           10 Penfield                 73-10     22.50m  3 
 28 Allison Merrill           10 Penfield                 73-02     22.30m  1 
 29 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet             73-01     22.27m  1 
 30 Kasi Williams             11 Brockport                73-00     22.25m  3 
 31 Sarah Stratton            11 Canandaigua              72-09     22.17m  1 
 31 Paylah Jackson            11 Rush-Henriet             72-09     22.17m  1 
 33 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                70-05     21.46m  2 
 34 Alena Von Rhedey          11 Canandaigua              70-00     21.33m  1 
 34 Jaclyn Jorolemon           9 Canandaigua              70-00     21.33m  1 
 36 Karleigh Amthor           12 Batavia                  69-01     21.05m  2 
 37 Kaelyn Button             12 Irondequoit              68-03     20.80m  1 
 38 Kaysen Bickel             12 Canandaigua              63-01     19.22m  1 
 39 Hannah Feeley             11 Spencerport              49-05     15.06m  1 
 -- Shakira Jones             10 Gates-Chili               FOUL             4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su           2:41.79   2    553
  2 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet           2:41.84   2    552
  3 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp           2:47.10   1    494
  4 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           2:47.52   2    490
  5 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su           2:51.07   1    453
  6 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           2:51.95   2    444
  7 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                2:54.49   1    418
  8 Sienna Carlenius           9 Greece Olymp           2:56.08   1    402
  9 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su           2:59.75   2    368
 10 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me           2:59.96   1    366
 11 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                3:01.34   2    353
 12 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su           3:02.17   1    345
 13 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su           3:02.69   2    341
 14 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me           3:04.33   1    326
 15 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                3:04.77   2    322
 16 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport              3:06.09   2    311
 17 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me           3:07.83   1    296
 18 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me           3:09.11   1    285
 19 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su           3:11.29   2    267
 20 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                3:12.12   1    261
 21 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                3:13.67   1    249
 22 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield               3:15.48   2    235
 23 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili            3:17.83   2    217
 24 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport               3:25.02   2    168
 25 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me           3:37.27   1     97
 -- Sabrina Engin             10 Pittsford Me               DNF   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             15.46  -0.2  4    782
  2 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  17.61  -0.2  4    529
  3 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                18.28  -0.1  1    460
  4 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              18.47  -0.2  4    441
  5 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             18.65  -0.2  4    424
  6 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             18.72  -0.7  3    417
  7 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport                 18.95  -0.1  2    395
  8 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             19.16  -0.1  2    376
  9 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                 19.26  -0.1  2    366 19.258
 10 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  19.26  -0.2  4    366 19.260
 11 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             19.77  -0.1  2    322
 12 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             19.90  -0.2  4    311
 13 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             19.92  -0.1  1    309
 14 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             20.48  -0.1  1    264
 15 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su             20.94  -0.7  3    229
 16 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me             20.98  -0.7  3    226
 17 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me             21.09  -0.1  1    218
 18 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             22.13  -0.1  1    150
 19 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me             22.23  -0.2  4    144
 20 Sienna Carlenius           9 Greece Olymp             22.42  -0.1  2    133
 21 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                  22.52  -0.1  1    127
 22 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me             22.64  -0.7  3    120
 23 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                  23.77  -0.7  3     66
 24 Sabrina Engin             10 Pittsford Me             24.17  -0.1  2     50
 25 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             24.24  -0.1  1     48
 26 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp             31.69  -0.7  3 
 -- Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                     NT  -0.7  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              1.27m    4-02.00    379
 15 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
 18 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 18 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  1.17m    3-10.00    284
 18 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 18 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 18 Sabrina Engin             10 Pittsford Me             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 18 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 24 Sienna Carlenius           9 Greece Olymp             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 24 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 26 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 26 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75  1    671
  2 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  4.64m   NWI  15-02.75  1    464
  3 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00  1    421
  4 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                  4.26m   NWI  13-11.75  2    369
  5 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport                 4.25m   NWI  13-11.50  1    367
  6 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25  1    347
  7 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75  1    338
  8 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00  2    322
  9 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00  1    310
 10 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50  2    308
 11 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50  1    285
 12 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  3.85m   NWI  12-07.75  1    274
 13 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                  3.81m   NWI  12-06.00  2    265
 14 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25  2    261
 15 Sabrina Engin             10 Pittsford Me             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25  1    250
 16 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00  1    237
 17 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50  2    235
 18 Sienna Carlenius           9 Greece Olymp             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00  2    227
 19 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75  2    220
 20 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00  2    206
 20 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                3.53m   NWI  11-07.00  1    206
 22 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25  1    202
 23 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                  3.39m   NWI  11-01.50  2    178
 24 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                 3.37m   NWI  11-00.75  2    174
 25 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50  1    153
 26 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00  2    124
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport                 8.38m   27-06.00  1    424
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             8.01m   26-03.50  1    400
  3 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             7.49m   24-07.00  1    366
  4 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                7.46m   24-05.75  2    365
  5 Sabrina Engin             10 Pittsford Me             7.24m   23-09.00  2    350
  6 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me             7.12m   23-04.50  2    343
  7 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             7.07m   23-02.50  2    340
  8 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             6.81m   22-04.25  2    323
  9 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                 6.70m   21-11.75  2    316
 10 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp             6.67m   21-10.75  1    314
 11 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             6.62m   21-08.75  2    311
 12 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                  6.50m   21-04.00  2    303
 13 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                  6.41m   21-00.50  1    297
 14 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su             6.22m   20-05.00  1    285
 15 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  6.19m   20-03.75  1    283
 16 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             8.16m   26-09.25  2    410
 17 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             6.13m   20-01.50  2    280
 18 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me             5.98m   19-07.50  2    270
 19 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             5.80m   19-00.50  2    259
 20 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             5.79m   19-00.00  1    258
 20 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  5.79m   19-00.00  2    258
 22 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me             5.59m   18-04.25  1    245
 23 Sienna Carlenius           9 Greece Olymp             5.44m   17-10.25  2    236
 24 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                  5.41m   17-09.00  1    234
 25 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              5.18m   17-00.00  1    220
 26 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             5.15m   16-10.75  1    218
 27 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me             4.83m   15-10.25  1    198
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen              3067      10   
  2 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                   2058       8   
  3 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet              1918       6   
  4 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet              1874       5   
  5 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su              1863       4   
  6 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su              1799       3   
  7 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                 1771       2   
  8 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport                  1733       1   
  9 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su              1665     
 10 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili               1604     
 11 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su              1548     
 12 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su              1533     
 13 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                   1504     
 14 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me              1478     
 15 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                   1473     
 16 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                  1422     
 17 Rachel Wright              9 Batavia                   1416     
 18 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp              1345     
 19 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me              1340     
 20 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me              1336     
 21 Sienna Carlenius           9 Greece Olymp              1237     
 22 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                   1115     
 22 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su              1115     
 24 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me              1035     
 25 Sabrina Engin             10 Pittsford Me               934     
 26 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me               823     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet             11.19  -1.4  5  10   
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 11.21  -1.4  5   8   
  3 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             11.32  -1.4  5   6    11.315
  4 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 11.32  -1.4  5   5    11.320
  5 Traylan McCray            12 Gates-Chili              11.47  -1.8  4   4   
  6 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp             11.55  -1.8  4   3   
  7 Jalen Rose Hannah         11 East Irondeq             11.62  -1.4  3   2   
  8 Rushawn Baker             10 Victor Centr             11.65  -1.4  5   1   
  9 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                  11.66  -1.4  5 
 10 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr             11.70  -1.8  4 
 11 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport                11.72  -1.4  3 
 12 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport              11.76  -1.4  3 
 13 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                 11.77  -1.4  5 
 14 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                   11.78  -1.8  4  11.772
 15 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp             11.78  -0.2  1  11.775
 15 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                 11.78  -1.4  3  11.775
 17 Myles Stone               12 Spencerport              11.79  -0.2  2 
 18 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                 11.83  -1.8  4 
 19 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me             11.86  -1.8  4  11.853
 20 Ryan Gavette               9 Canandaigua              11.86  -0.2  2  11.856
 21 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                 11.88  -0.2  2 
 22 Keishawn Dorsey           10 East Irondeq             11.95  -1.4  5 
 23 Joey Conaway              11 Fairport                 12.01  -0.2  2 
 24 Caleb Cotton              10 Pittsford Me             12.03  -0.2  1 
 25 Joe Theede                11 Victor Centr             12.07  -0.2  2 
 26 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport                 12.11  -0.2  1  12.104
 27 Duane Alston              12 East Irondeq             12.11  -1.4  3  12.105
 28 Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad             12.11  -0.2  1  12.108
 29 OJ Singletary              8 Rush-Henriet             12.15  -0.2  1 
 30 Kyle Louison              12 Churchville-             12.17  -1.4  3 
 31 Dedrick Wilson            12 Victor Centr             12.35  -1.4  3 
 32 Tyler Magans-Merrick      11 Pittsford Su             12.45  -1.4  3 
 33 Jake LaRocca               9 Pittsford Me             12.46  -1.8  4 
 34 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-             13.03  -0.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 21.72   0.1  4  10   
  2 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             22.16   0.1  4   8   
  3 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             22.56   0.1  4   6   
  4 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp             22.67   3.0  3   5   
  5 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 22.70   0.1  4   4   
  6 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport              23.29   3.0  3   3   
  7 Keishawn Dorsey           10 East Irondeq             23.31   0.1  4   2   
  8 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             23.35   3.0  3   1   
  9 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport                23.37   3.0  3 
 10 Silas Samuels             10 Rush-Henriet             23.40   3.0  3 
 11 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             23.77   3.0  3 
 12 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                 24.02  -0.4  2 
 13 Bryan Boldrin              9 Canandaigua              24.11  -0.4  2 
 14 Duane Alston              12 East Irondeq             24.12  -0.4  2 
 15 Guy Kagde                 12 Greece Olymp             24.21  -0.4  1 
 16 Nasir Carr                10 Greece Arcad             24.37  -0.4  1 
 17 Roger Purcell             10 Victor Centr             24.44  -0.4  1 
 18 Myles Stone               12 Spencerport              24.49  -0.4  2 
 -- John Bourcy               11 Penfield                    FS  -0.4  2 
 -- Chris Allen               12 Penfield                    FS   0.1  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 49.03   5  10   
  2 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             49.34   5   8   
  3 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             50.39   5   6   
  4 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr             51.88   5   5   
  5 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                52.08   5   4   
  6 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit              52.32   5   3   
  7 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             52.57   4   2   
  8 Sean Williams             11 Fairport                 52.61   4   1   
  9 Silas Samuels             10 Rush-Henriet             52.62   4 
 10 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             52.66   4 
 11 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport                 52.68   4 
 12 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             52.95   5 
 13 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom             53.13   3 
 14 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr             53.27   3 
 15 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              53.79   3 
 16 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet             53.80   3 
 17 Eli Boothby                9 Webster Schr             53.87   3 
 18 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                  53.90   3 
 19 Blake Reed-Corcoran       12 Canandaigua              54.08   1 
 20 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport              54.24   3 
 21 Andrew Denning            11 Pittsford Me             54.26   3 
 22 John Bourcy               11 Penfield                 54.74   4 
 23 Joe Skuza                 10 Churchville-             55.26   2 
 24 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad             55.29   1 
 25 Grant Thomas              12 Canandaigua              55.48   1 
 26 Jeremy Conklin            11 Pittsford Su             55.77   2 
 27 Aidan Russell             11 Canandaigua              55.85   2 
 28 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             57.08   2 
 29 Brock Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             57.52   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           1:55.94   4  10   
  2 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           1:56.18   4   8   
  3 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           2:00.44   3   6   
  4 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp           2:02.10   2   5   
  5 Nick Ward                 11 Webster Thom           2:02.29   3   4   
  6 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.40   3   3   
  7 Jake Lehning              11 Honeoye Fall           2:02.88   4   2   
  8 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           2:03.02   4   1   
  9 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                2:03.39   2 
 10 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield               2:03.46   3 
 11 Alex Trawick              12 Pittsford Me           2:03.47   3 
 12 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           2:04.20   4 
 13 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              2:05.24   1 
 14 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            2:06.10   3 
 15 Nate Wigent               11 Fairport               2:06.19   3 
 16 Ben Rosero                12 Pittsford Me           2:06.67   2 
 17 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           2:06.87   4 
 18 Wyatt Hulsey              12 Honeoye Fall           2:06.98   1 
 19 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           2:07.29   4 
 20 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport            2:09.08   1 
 21 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           2:10.08   1 
 22 Michael Green             11 Penfield               2:10.10   1 
 23 Zach Zaharkin             12 Spencerport            2:10.30   1 
 24 Sam Bulkeley              11 Fairport               2:11.23   2 
 25 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           2:11.82   4 
 26 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           2:12.27   2 
 27 Carter Bertrand           12 Webster Thom           2:13.43   2 
 28 Cameron Austin            12 Batavia                2:15.29   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           4:20.74   2  10   
  2 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           4:21.05   2   8   
  3 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           4:21.76   2   6   
  4 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           4:23.88   2   5   
  5 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            4:28.98   2   4   
  6 Matt McMullen             11 Canandaigua            4:29.41   2   3   
  7 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               4:31.39   2   2   
  8 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           4:32.93   2   1   
  9 Kenneth Abrahim           12 Pittsford Me           4:33.18   2 
 10 Keegan Metcalfe           10 Churchville-           4:36.19   2 
 11 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           4:37.70   2 
 12 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               4:38.68   2 
 13 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport               4:39.31   2 
 14 Oliver Kelley             12 Churchville-           4:39.53   1 
 15 Carter Bertrand           12 Webster Thom           4:39.83   2 
 16 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               4:42.26   2 
 17 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                4:42.77   1 
 18 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               4:43.07   2 
 19 Brandon Nicosia           12 Webster Schr           4:44.02   1 
 20 Teddy Warfle              11 Honeoye Fall           4:44.79   2 
 21 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:45.35   1 
 22 Lucas Nothnagle           10 Brighton               4:49.08   1 
 23 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           4:50.54   1 
 24 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport            4:52.71   1 
 25 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               4:54.86   1 
 26 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           4:55.06   1 
 27 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet           4:55.41   1 
 28 Christian Mousso          10 Greece Athen           4:58.29   1 
 29 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           4:58.47   1 
 30 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:01.66   1 
 31 Andy Gruver               10 Greece Athen           5:07.72   1 
 32 Misha Broikou             12 Webster Thom           5:07.74   1 
 33 Chase Leckinger           11 Spencerport            5:09.24   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               9:42.92   3  10   
  2 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            9:48.73   3   8   
  3 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield               9:56.78   3   6   
  4 Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-           9:59.41   3   5   
  5 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr          10:04.81   3   4   
  6 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport              10:08.18   3   3   
  7 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport             10:08.65   2   2   
  8 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               10:10.66   2   1   
  9 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me          10:11.97   3 
 10 Daniel Warth              12 Brighton              10:15.55   3 
 11 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me          10:17.24   2 
 12 Austin Schoen             10 Webster Thom          10:19.86   3 
 13 Thomas Adamescu           12 Canandaigua           10:21.14   2 
 14 Nick Markle               11 Fairport              10:23.02   1 
 15 Cooper Branch              9 Irondequoit           10:23.10   2 
 16 Shane Urban               12 Victor Centr          10:23.47   2 
 17 Sam Baker                 10 Pittsford Su          10:25.81   1 
 18 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton              10:27.33   3 
 19 James Smith               11 Pittsford Me          10:27.37   2 
 20 Aiden Amadori             12 Fairport              10:28.02   1 
 21 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet          10:29.10   1 
 22 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport             10:29.24   1 
 23 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me          10:30.63   1 
 24 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport             10:31.83   3 
 25 Tim Hentschel             10 Rush-Henriet          10:33.15   2 
 26 John Farrell               9 Fairport              10:35.01   2 
 27 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet          10:36.86   1 
 28 Aidan O'Connor            11 Fairport              10:37.25   1 
 29 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr          10:37.61   1 
 30 Vickrum Bonkinkere        11 Pittsford Su          10:37.80   1 
 31 Rylan Hodgson             11 Pittsford Su          10:38.13   1 
 32 Jonathan Ackles           12 Fairport              10:39.73   1 
 33 Justin Thang              11 Brighton              10:40.03   2 
 34 Matthew Taylor            10 Pittsford Su          10:40.64   2 
 35 Frederick Miller          10 Rush-Henriet          10:42.51   2 
 36 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit           10:43.18   3 
 37 Aaron Caballero            8 Churchville-          10:43.22   1 
 38 Ahren Spaker              12 Honeoye Fall          10:47.49   3 
 39 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet          10:49.60   1 
 40 Michael Madonia           12 Irondequoit           10:51.88   2 
 41 Noah Bobrow               12 Pittsford Su          10:52.32   1 
 42 Jared Coffey              11 Irondequoit           10:53.39   2 
 43 Andrew Korts              12 Churchville-          10:55.94   1 
 44 Nick Ferri                10 Fairport              10:57.89   1 
 45 Jayson Le                 11 Fairport              11:01.77   1 
 46 Ryan Dailor               10 Honeoye Fall          11:09.96   3 
 47 Colby Schenkel             9 Pittsford Me          11:15.32   2 
 48 Tye Leckinger             11 Spencerport           11:15.81   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr             14.78   1.4  4  10   
  2 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                 15.54   1.4  4   8   
  3 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             15.62   1.4  4   6   
  4 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet             15.63   1.4  4   5   
  5 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili              15.64   1.4  4   4   
  6 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua              16.15   1.4  4   3   
  7 Micheal Simpson           10 Greece Athen             16.44   1.4  4   2   
  8 Alan Neal                 11 Rush-Henriet             16.60   1.7  2   1   
  9 Malik Christensen         10 Irondequoit              16.66   0.4  3 
 10 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen             16.70   0.4  3 
 11 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport              16.85   1.7  2 
 12 AJ Tillotson              12 Victor Centr             16.88   0.4  3 
 13 Cyrus Clinkscale          11 Rush-Henriet             16.91   1.7  2 
 14 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                 16.98   0.4  3 
 15 Jonathan Resnick           9 Hilton                   17.03   0.4  3 
 16 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili              17.19   1.7  2 
 17 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr             17.22   1.7  2 
 18 Nicholas Romanofsky       12 Webster Schr             17.24   1.0  1 
 19 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 18.27   1.4  4 
 20 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr             18.44   0.4  3 
 21 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom             19.39   0.4  3 
 -- Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili                 FS   1.7  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr             56.37   4  10   
  2 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield                 57.34   4   8   
  3 Mason Kozody              12 Fairport                 57.71   4   6   
  4 Luke Melidona             11 Irondequoit              58.69   4   5   
  5 Kenny Gonzalez            12 Irondequoit              59.22   4   4   
  6 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                 59.70   4   3   
  7 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport              1:01.05   3   2   
  8 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili            1:01.96   3   1   
  9 AJ Tillotson              12 Victor Centr           1:02.13   4 
 10 Andrew LaPoint            12 Fairport               1:02.69   3 
 11 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom           1:02.99   3 
 12 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.04   1 
 13 Adam Hostetler            10 Spencerport            1:03.08   3 
 14 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me           1:03.72   2 
 15 Dan DiSalvo               10 Canandaigua            1:03.77   1 
 16 Matthew Mauro             10 Pittsford Me           1:03.91   2 
 17 Cameron McDaniel          12 Honeoye Fall           1:04.11   3 
 18 Arik Hostetler            12 Spencerport            1:04.58   2 
 19 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet           1:04.99   2 
 20 Dominic Tabechian         10 Pittsford Me           1:05.27   2 
 21 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen           1:05.77   1 
 22 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr           1:07.67   1 
 23 Andrew Denning            11 Pittsford Me           1:10.48   1 
 -- Ernest Jones              10 Rush-Henriet                FS   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:34.98   10   
  2 Matt Abell                12 Fairport               9:55.23    8   
  3 Cameron McDaniel          12 Honeoye Fall          10:07.20    6   
  4 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport              10:22.37    5   
  5 Mitchell Carpenter        12 Webster Thom          10:37.65    4   
  6 Kevin Havens              12 Greece Arcad          10:56.20    3   
  7 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen          10:58.73    2   
  8 Henry Baker               10 Pittsford Su          11:08.33    1   
  9 Connor Lazzaro            12 Webster Thom          11:23.07  
 10 Ben Schwab                 9 Fairport              11:23.29  
 11 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr          11:39.85  
 12 David Pillo               12 Batavia               11:48.65  
 13 James Frisa               10 Spencerport           12:36.22  
 -- Bogdan Rozvora            12 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        41.78   3  10   
  2 Penfield                                              42.81   3   8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                           43.92   3   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     44.37   3   5   
  5 East Irondequoit                                      44.80   3   4   
  6 Greece Olympia                                        45.18   3   3   
  7 Canandaigua                                           45.39   2   2   
  8 Spencerport                                           45.54   2   1   
  9 Irondequoit                                           45.86   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                      45.94   2 
 11 Brockport                                             46.18   1 
 12 Churchville-Chili                                     46.86   3 
 13 Webster Thomas                                        47.06   2 
 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    47.22   1 
 -- Batavia                                                 DNF   1 
 -- Greece Arcadia                                           DQ   2  Zone 2 violation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:20.00   2  10   
  2 Greece Arcadia                                      3:29.93   2   8   
  3 Irondequoit                                         3:33.31   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                            3:34.76   2   5   
  5 Webster Thomas                                      3:35.40   2   4   
  6 Fairport                                            3:35.97   2   3   
  7 Webster Schroeder                                   3:40.80   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:43.26   1   1   
  9 Spencerport                                         3:44.27   1 
 10 Batavia                                             3:46.22   1 
 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:48.19   1 
 12 Brockport                                           3:53.08   1 
 -- Greece Olympia                                           DQ   1  Interference
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      7:54.03   10   
  2 Penfield                                            8:00.23    8   
  3 Fairport                                            8:34.61    6   
  4 Greece Arcadia                                      8:37.64    5   
  5 Spencerport                                         8:44.52    4   
  6 Batavia                                             8:48.68    3   
  7 Webster Thomas                                      8:49.04    2   
  8 Irondequoit                                         8:49.05    1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:53.53  
 10 Brockport                                           8:54.25  
 11 Webster Schroeder                                   8:55.66  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Stratton Hancey           12 Pittsford Su           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          J5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Mason Yusko               10 Fairport              J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Jaqui White               11 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia               J5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
  8 Canyon Frost               9 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
 10 Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport              J5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Mark Simmons               9 Hilton                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Hamid Jalloh               9 Penfield               5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua            5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili            5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su           5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom           5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           5-04.00      1.62m 
 21 Jonah Petty               12 Churchville-           5-02.00      1.57m 
 21 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr           5-02.00      1.57m 
 21 Tobias Meerdink           11 Fairport               5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr                NH            
 -- Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili           15-03.00      4.64m  10   
  2 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet         J13-06.00      4.11m   6   
  4 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                12-09.00      3.88m   3   
  7 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          12-06.00      3.81m   1.50
  7 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              12-06.00      3.81m   1.50
  9 Nicholas Romanofsky       12 Webster Schr         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield             J12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          12-03.00      3.73m 
 12 Duncan Haldeman           10 Brighton              11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Philip Ackerman           11 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su          11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Jack Hulsey               10 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Ethan Cobos               11 Canandaigua           11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                11-06.00      3.50m 
 20 Johnathan Fedison         12 East Irondeq          11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Devin Gellner             12 East Irondeq          11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia               11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport             11-00.00      3.35m 
 25 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport             10-06.00      3.20m 
 26 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00      3.04m 
 26 Stirling Delves           10 East Irondeq          10-00.00      3.04m 
 26 Tony Ennis                12 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Aiden Furguson             9 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           22-09.00   NWI     6.93m  3  10   
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          21-04.50   NWI     6.51m  3   8   
  3 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport             21-03.00   NWI     6.47m  2   6   
  4 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          20-07.75   NWI     6.29m  3   5   
  5 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                20-07.50   NWI     6.28m  3   4   
  6 Darnell Williams          10 Greece Olymp          20-06.00   NWI     6.24m  3   3   
  7 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           20-02.25   NWI     6.15m  3   2   
  8 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           20-00.75   NWI     6.11m  2   1   
  9 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          19-08.50   NWI     6.00m  3 
 10 Derek Johnson             10 Penfield              19-07.50   NWI     5.98m  2 
 11 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           19-06.50   NWI     5.95m  2 
 12 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          19-05.00   NWI     5.91m  3 
 13 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           19-02.00   NWI     5.84m  3 
 14 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          18-10.00   NWI     5.74m  3 
 15 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          18-08.50   NWI     5.70m  3 
 16 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom          18-06.25   NWI     5.64m  1 
 17 Bryan Boldrin              9 Canandaigua           18-03.50   NWI     5.57m  2 
 18 Kyle Truong               11 Rush-Henriet          18-03.00   NWI     5.56m  1 
 18 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia               18-03.00   NWI     5.56m  1 
 20 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili           18-02.00   NWI     5.53m  1 
 21 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          18-01.25   NWI     5.51m  2 
 22 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield              18-00.00   NWI     5.48m  2 
 23 Dylan Keefe               10 Canandaigua           17-11.25   NWI     5.46m  1 
 24 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua           17-07.75   NWI     5.37m  2 
 25 Ean West                  10 Pittsford Me          17-07.00   NWI     5.35m  2 
 26 Anthony Grimshaw          12 Webster Schr          17-05.50   NWI     5.32m  1 
 27 Jaqui White               11 Rush-Henriet          17-05.00   NWI     5.30m  1 
 28 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          17-00.00   NWI     5.18m  2 
 -- Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              FOUL                  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          43-11.00   NWI    13.38m  2  10   
  2 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          43-09.50   NWI    13.34m  2   8   
  3 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia               42-04.00   NWI    12.90m  2   6   
  4 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                41-08.50   NWI    12.71m  2   5   
  5 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           40-08.00   NWI    12.39m  2   4   
  6 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          40-07.00   NWI    12.36m  2   3   
  7 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          40-01.50   NWI    12.23m  2   2   
  8 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad          39-05.00   NWI    12.01m  1   1   
  9 Kyle Truong               11 Rush-Henriet          39-04.50   NWI    12.00m  1 
 10 Aidan Goold                9 Honeoye Fall          39-03.00   NWI    11.96m  1 
 11 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield              38-11.00   NWI    11.86m  1 
 12 Tobias Meerdink           11 Fairport              38-09.00   NWI    11.81m  1 
 13 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           38-07.50   NWI    11.77m  1 
 14 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          38-07.00   NWI    11.76m  2 
 15 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             38-04.50   NWI    11.69m  1 
 15 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           38-04.50   NWI    11.69m  2 
 17 Ean West                  10 Pittsford Me          38-04.00   NWI    11.68m  1 
 18 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su          37-06.50   NWI    11.44m  1 
 19 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet          36-11.50   NWI    11.26m  1 
 20 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              36-05.00   NWI    11.09m  2 
 21 Sean Sizer                11 Rush-Henriet          35-07.50   NWI    10.85m  1 
 22 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen          35-07.00   NWI    10.84m  1 
 23 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom          35-05.50   NWI    10.80m  1 
 -- Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad              FOUL                  2 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          52-02.00     15.90m  4  10   
  2 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               50-02.25     15.29m  4   8   
  3 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          48-07.50     14.82m  4   6   
  4 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               47-03.75     14.42m  4   5   
  5 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               45-05.00     13.84m  3   4   
  6 Matt Volkman-Lien         11 Honeoye Fall          44-03.00     13.48m  4   3   
  7 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              42-11.00     13.08m  4   2   
  8 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          42-05.25     12.93m  4   1   
  9 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             42-02.25     12.85m  4 
 10 JC Clifford               11 Canandaigua           41-09.00     12.72m  3 
 11 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               41-06.50     12.66m  4 
 12 Noah Bowens               10 East Irondeq          41-04.00     12.59m  3 
 13 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          40-11.25     12.47m  4 
 14 Zahir Greene              11 Greece Olymp          39-10.75     12.16m  2 
 15 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia               39-09.25     12.12m  3 
 16 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          39-08.75     12.10m  3 
 17 Daniel Polaikis           10 Greece Arcad          39-07.50     12.07m  3 
 18 Joe Theede                11 Victor Centr          39-05.75     12.03m  1 
 19 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              39-04.00     11.98m  2 
 20 Chris Cable               11 Rush-Henriet          39-00.00     11.88m  3 
 21 Sam Tvrdik                11 Honeoye Fall          38-11.75     11.88m  3 
 22 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              38-10.50     11.84m  4 
 23 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          38-08.00     11.78m  2 
 24 James Clements            12 Irondequoit           38-05.50     11.72m  3 
 25 Michael Kelly             12 Pittsford Me          38-01.00     11.60m  4 
 25 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit           38-01.00     11.60m  1 
 27 Jordan Roberts            12 Honeoye Fall          37-07.50     11.46m  3 
 28 Mark Oddi                 11 Victor Centr          37-07.00     11.45m  1 
 29 Yisrael Wilson            10 Victor Centr          37-06.25     11.43m  2 
 30 Charles Hacker            11 Brighton              37-04.75     11.39m  1 
 31 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              37-02.00     11.32m  2 
 32 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          37-00.25     11.28m  1 
 33 Liam Jones                12 Irondequoit           36-10.50     11.23m  2 
 34 Jonathan Taylor           11 Spencerport           36-10.00     11.22m  2 
 35 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          36-08.50     11.18m  2 
 36 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             36-03.50     11.06m  1 
 37 Nate Grey                 11 Honeoye Fall          36-02.25     11.02m  3 
 38 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua           35-07.25     10.85m  1 
 39 Turner Wilson             11 Honeoye Fall          35-02.00     10.71m  1 
 40 Trey Caulkins             12 Webster Schr          35-01.75     10.71m  1 
 41 Jacob Short               11 Churchville-          34-10.00     10.61m  3 
 42 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili           34-04.50     10.47m  1 
 43 Evan Nesmith               9 Pittsford Me          33-08.00     10.26m  3 
 44 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                33-07.00     10.23m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Matt Volkman-Lien         11 Honeoye Fall            130-05     39.75m  4  10   
  2 Nate Grey                 11 Honeoye Fall            128-07     39.19m  4   8   
  3 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom            125-06     38.25m  4   6   
  4 Matt Grover               12 Batavia                 125-00     38.10m  3   5   
  5 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport                124-10     38.04m  4   4   
  6 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia                 122-00     37.18m  3   3   
  7 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet            121-05     37.00m  3   2   
  8 Joe Theede                11 Victor Centr            119-02     36.32m  3   1   
  9 Mark Oddi                 11 Victor Centr            118-01     35.99m  3 
 10 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr            117-07     35.83m  4 
 11 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield                115-02     35.10m  4 
 12 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet            114-08     34.95m  3 
 13 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad            114-06     34.89m  3 
 14 Nick Kalke                12 Greece Arcad            111-06     33.98m  4 
 15 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport               110-08     33.73m  2 
 16 Turner Wilson             11 Honeoye Fall            110-03     33.60m  3 
 17 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport               109-02     33.27m  3 
 18 Jordan Roberts            12 Honeoye Fall            109-00     33.22m  3 
 19 Charles Hacker            11 Brighton                105-04     32.10m  2 
 20 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport               105-02     32.05m  2 
 21 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit             104-11     31.97m  2 
 22 JC Clifford               11 Canandaigua             104-03     31.77m  4 
 23 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia                 103-06     31.54m  4 
 24 Evan Nesmith               9 Pittsford Me            101-11     31.06m  1 
 25 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom            101-03     30.86m  1 
 26 Zahir Greene              11 Greece Olymp            101-00     30.78m  2 
 27 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad            100-08     30.68m  1 
 28 Liam Jones                12 Irondequoit             100-01     30.50m  2 
 29 Trey Caulkins             12 Webster Schr             99-06     30.32m  2 
 30 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia                  99-02     30.22m  3 
 31 Nick Chodak               11 Irondequoit              98-01     29.89m  1 
 32 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport              97-02     29.61m  3 
 33 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                   95-10     29.21m  2 
 34 Logan Peck                11 Brockport                95-08     29.15m  1 
 35 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield                 95-02     29.00m  2 
 36 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili              85-11     26.18m  1 
 -- James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL             2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              4:41.43     671
  2 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                4:42.72     663
  3 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall           4:43.37     659
  4 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me           4:52.73     602
  5 Zeshan Armstrong          11 Batavia                4:59.37     563
  6 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me           5:01.41     552
  7 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet           5:14.32     480
  8 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me           5:24.81     425
  9 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr           5:34.73     376
 10 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me           5:48.40     313
 11 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp           6:05.60     242
 12 Nealy Manny               11 Batavia                6:16.08     202
 13 McKyi Taylor              10 Batavia                6:32.00     149
 14 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport               6:37.31     132
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall             16.20   1.2  2    710
  2 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             16.39   1.2  2    689
  3 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                 17.30   1.7  1    593
  4 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                18.39   1.7  1    487
  5 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr             18.55   1.2  2    473
  6 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             19.05   1.2  2    428
  7 Zeshan Armstrong          11 Batavia                  20.48   1.7  1    312
  8 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me             20.57   1.2  2    306
  9 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             20.76   1.2  2    292
 10 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp             20.91   1.2  2    281
 11 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  21.19   1.7  1    261
 12 McKyi Taylor              10 Batavia                  22.24   1.7  1    194
 13 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me             23.50   1.7  1    126
 14 Nealy Manny               11 Batavia                  24.06   1.2  2    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Nealy Manny               11 Batavia                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Zeshan Armstrong          11 Batavia                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
 10 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 11 McKyi Taylor              10 Batavia                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
 12 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 13 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 13 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
  2 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75    540
  3 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    471
  4 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
  5 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                 5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
  6 Nealy Manny               11 Batavia                  5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    433
  6 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    433
  8 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    429
  9 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
 10 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
 11 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    358
 12 Zeshan Armstrong          11 Batavia                  4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    350
 13 McKyi Taylor              10 Batavia                  4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
 14 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp            12.11m   39-08.75    613
  2 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr            11.73m   38-06.00    590
  3 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                10.87m   35-08.00    538
  4 McKyi Taylor              10 Batavia                  9.98m   32-09.00    484
  5 Nealy Manny               11 Batavia                  9.74m   31-11.50    470
  6 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall             8.97m   29-05.25    424
  7 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me             8.74m   28-08.25    410
  8 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                8.70m   28-06.50    408
  9 Zeshan Armstrong          11 Batavia                  8.68m   28-05.75    407
 10 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me             8.62m   28-03.50    403
 11 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             8.50m   27-10.75    396
 12 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             7.64m   25-00.75    345
 13 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             7.14m   23-05.25    316
 14 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  6.89m   22-07.25    301
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall              3047      10   
  2 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                 2587       8   
  3 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr              2420       6   
  4 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me              2407       5   
  5 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                  2190       4   
  6 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                   2137       3   
  7 Zeshan Armstrong          11 Batavia                   2073       2   
  8 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me              2047       1   
  9 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp              2045     
 10 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet              1852     
 11 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me              1789     
 12 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me              1781     
 13 Nealy Manny               11 Batavia                   1646     
 14 McKyi Taylor              10 Batavia                   1474     
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arianne D'Arcy            W9 Pittsford Me           8:39.43  
  2 Kateryna Fetsyak         W12 Rush-Henriet           8:58.03  
  3 Amanda Nahas             W11 Spencerport            9:27.31  
  4 Zain Nathan               M9 Penfield              11:14.38  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             135        2) Brighton                   55   
    3) Hilton                      51        4) Webster Schroeder          45   
    5) Honeoye Falls-Lima          44        6) Fairport                   43   
    7) Penfield                    37        8) Spencerport                35   
    8) Canandaigua                 35       10) Greece Athena              34   
   11) Gates-Chili                 31       12) Brockport                  30   
   13) Pittsford Mendon            27.50    14) Batavia                    27   
   14) Webster Thomas              27       16) Victor Central             18.50
   17) Churchville-Chili           17       18) Greece Olympia             15   
   19) Pittsford Sutherland        13       20) Irondequoit                11   
   21) Greece Arcadia              10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             105.50     2) Penfield                   93   
    3) Victor Central              68        4) Gates-Chili                58.50
    5) Fairport                    47.50     6) Webster Thomas             45.50
    7) Batavia                     42        8) Greece Arcadia             41   
    9) Honeoye Falls-Lima          39       10) Brockport                  32   
   10) Webster Schroeder           32       12) Irondequoit                31   
   13) Churchville-Chili           24       14) Greece Olympia             19   
   15) Pittsford Mendon            13       16) Hilton                     12   
   17) Spencerport                  9       18) Canandaigua                 8   
   18) East Irondequoit             8       20) Pittsford Sutherland        7   
   21) Greece Athena                4       22) Brighton                    2