Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 06:12 AM
                 Section V Class A-C Championships - 5/24/2019                 
                                 South Seneca                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              12.23   0.5  3  10   
  2 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad             12.66   0.5  3   8   
  3 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              12.75   0.5  3   6   
  4 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp             12.75   0.5  3   4   
  5 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     11 Brighton                 12.82   0.5  3   2   
  6 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             12.85   0.5  3   1   
  7 Ekemini Udofa              7 Greece Olymp             12.89   0.6  2 
  8 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me             12.94   0.5  3 
  9 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua              13.18   0.6  2 
 10 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport              13.23   0.6  2 
 11 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me             13.25   0.6  2 
 12 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                13.31   0.6  2 
 13 London Simmons            10 Eastridge                13.35   0.5  3 
 14 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             13.39   0.6  2 
 15 Shea Netti                 9 Mercy                    13.48   0.6  2 
 16 Adrianna Newsome          10 Greece Athen             13.58   1.1  1 
 17 Macy Chapman              12 Canandaigua              13.60   1.1  1 
 18 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me             13.61   1.1  1 
 19 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             13.64   1.1  1 
 20 Rebecca Frank             10 Pittsford Su             13.66   1.1  1 
 21 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport              13.68   1.1  1 
 22 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su             13.90   0.6  2 
 23 Nyjah Cunningham          10 Spencerport              13.93   1.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              25.13   NWI  3  10   
  2 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              26.13   NWI  3   8   
  3 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             26.33   NWI  3   6   
  4 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     11 Brighton                 26.46   NWI  3   4   
  5 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton                 26.94   NWI  3   2   
  6 Ekemini Udofa              7 Greece Olymp             27.09   NWI  3   1   
  7 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                27.11   NWI  3 
  8 Shea Netti                 9 Mercy                    27.73   NWI  2 
  9 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me             27.81   NWI  2 
 10 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua              27.92   NWI  1 
 11 Staryn Jones              10 Brighton                 28.22   NWI  1 
 12 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                28.38   NWI  2 
 13 Holly Bagley              10 Mercy                    28.57   NWI  2  28.564
 14 London Simmons            10 Eastridge                28.57   NWI  1  28.566
 15 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             28.92   NWI  1 
 16 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             28.97   NWI  2 
 17 Rebecca Frank             10 Pittsford Su             29.04   NWI  1 
 18 Leilani Sloan             10 Brockport                29.05   NWI  1 
 19 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad             29.11   NWI  1 
 20 Mia Cavatassi             11 Mercy                    29.25   NWI  2 
 21 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             29.40   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     11 Brighton                 58.18   3  10   
  2 Judith Lanahan            11 Mercy                    59.17   3   8   
  3 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton                 59.49   3   6   
  4 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport              1:00.86   3   4   
  5 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton               1:02.26   3   2   
  6 Grace Olczak              11 Pittsford Me           1:03.21   3   1   
  7 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit            1:03.22   2 
  8 Haley Wilmot              11 Pittsford Su           1:03.41   2 
  9 Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton               1:04.24   3 
 10 Samara Henning            12 Pittsford Me           1:04.26   1 
 11 Marrisa Vidal             11 Spencerport            1:04.45   2 
 12 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen           1:04.49   2 
 13 Melissa Nixon             12 Pittsford Su           1:05.21   1 
 14 Jordan Davis              10 Pittsford Su           1:05.57   2 
 15 Emma VanGorder            11 Canandaigua            1:06.18   1 
 16 Gianna Pisa               10 Spencerport            1:06.42   2 
 17 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen           1:07.02   2 
 18 Callie Viggiani           10 Canandaigua            1:07.04   1 
 19 Dyllan Amato              10 Greece Arcad           1:09.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton               2:19.46   3  10   
  2 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  2:22.42   3   8   
  3 Judith Lanahan            11 Mercy                  2:22.46   3   6   
  4 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            2:27.19   3   4   
  5 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            2:27.35   2   2   
  6 Maya Larimer               9 Pittsford Me           2:28.44   3   1   
  7 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton               2:28.53   3 
  8 Olivia Lucia               9 Pittsford Me           2:29.29   2 
  9 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            2:29.87   2 
 10 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  2:31.08   3 
 11 Emma VanGorder            11 Canandaigua            2:31.19   1 
 12 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me           2:32.97   1 
 13 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               2:35.03   2 
 14 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           2:35.75   3 
 15 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           2:36.27   2 
 16 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton               2:36.39   2 
 17 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           2:41.83   1 
 18 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                  2:42.72   2 
 19 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              2:47.25   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton               4:47.57   10   
  2 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  4:47.68    8   
  3 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton               4:50.46    6   
  4 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            4:54.09    4   
  5 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su           4:57.76    2   
  6 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            4:59.71    1   
  7 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              5:01.23  
  8 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua            5:02.13  
  9 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            5:03.10  
 10 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              5:06.74  
 11 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton               5:15.08  
 12 Lucy Zombek                9 Pittsford Su           5:16.12  
 13 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           5:18.62  
 14 Livia Betti               12 Pittsford Me           5:22.29  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua           10:35.15   10   
  2 Maggie Casey              12 Pittsford Me          10:39.22    8   
  3 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                 10:43.18    6   
  4 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton              10:49.31    4   
  5 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton              10:55.79    2   
  6 Anna Schriefer            12 Pittsford Me          10:57.54    1   
  7 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua           10:58.53  
  8 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                 11:07.86  
  9 Grace Mattern             10 Brighton              11:11.09  
 10 Alex Young                 8 Pittsford Su          11:14.95  
 11 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit           11:17.66  
 12 Olivia Lucia               9 Pittsford Me          11:29.47  
 13 Lilly VonRhedey           11 Canandaigua           11:30.58  
 14 Zofia Stefankovic         10 Brighton              11:32.09  
 15 Riana Heffron              8 Pittsford Me          11:34.66  
 16 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me          11:36.30  
 17 Emelia Jordan              8 Brighton              11:39.84  
 18 Niamh McDade Clay         10 Brighton              11:56.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             15.27   NWI  3  10   
  2 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua              16.45   NWI  3   8   
  3 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                    16.52   NWI  3   6   
  4 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                16.93   NWI  3   4   
  5 Kelechi Dimgba            12 Greece Athen             17.04   NWI  3   2   
  6 Alexa Rizzo               11 Canandaigua              17.45   NWI  2   1   
  7 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                17.87   NWI  2 
  8 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su             18.15   NWI  2 
  9 Damitr'iana Alexander      9 Brighton                 18.43   NWI  1 
 10 Maya Gjonbalaj             9 Canandaigua              18.62   NWI  2 
 11 Maija Young                9 Brockport                18.63   NWI  1 
 12 Jenna Tenney              10 Canandaigua              18.67   NWI  2 
 13 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen             18.82   NWI  2 
 14 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       11 Brockport                18.85   NWI  1 
 15 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             18.88   NWI  2 
 16 Morgan Nicholas           11 Irondequoit              19.09   NWI  3 
 17 Neveah Brumfield          11 Irondequoit              19.13   NWI  1 
 18 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             19.16   NWI  2 
 19 Judith Lanahan            11 Mercy                    20.70   NWI  3 
 20 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me             23.07   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              59.55   3  10   
  2 Kelechi Dimgba            12 Greece Athen           1:07.40   3   8   
  3 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           1:10.70   3   6   
  4 Grace Kurzweil            10 Mercy                  1:11.38   2   4   
  5 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me           1:11.47   3   2   
  6 Becca Milks               10 Brockport              1:11.53   3   1   
  7 Kitty Bogdon              12 Mercy                  1:12.15   3 
  8 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me           1:12.64   2 
  9 Morgan Nicholas           11 Irondequoit            1:12.83   1 
 10 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit            1:13.44   2 
 11 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton               1:13.54   3 
 12 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           1:14.36   1 
 13 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp           1:14.45   2 
 14 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Olymp           1:14.47   2 
 15 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen           1:14.53   1 
 16 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:14.69   1 
 17 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            1:15.03   2 
 18 Maija Young                9 Brockport              1:15.33   2 
 19 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su           1:15.49   2 
 20 Lauren Branagan            9 Greece Athen           1:15.99   1 
 21 Sridevi Ramkumar           9 Pittsford Me           1:16.18   1 
 22 Sydney Galusha            10 Pittsford Me           1:16.30   1 
 23 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport            1:18.97   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua            7:11.45   10   
  2 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            7:30.43    8   
  3 Ellie Fantauzzo           11 Pittsford Su           7:41.78    6   
  4 Zofia Stefankovic         10 Brighton               7:52.31    4   
  5 Grace Mattern             10 Brighton               7:52.99    2   
  6 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           7:58.17    1   
  7 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su           8:02.41  
  8 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           8:04.47  
  9 Grace Reyda                9 Mercy                  8:07.41  
 10 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me           8:29.60  
 11 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           8:32.01  
 12 Julieta Zabala            11 Pittsford Me           8:32.71  
 13 Patsy Oberholzer           9 Greece Olymp           8:38.91  
 14 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              8:43.18  
 15 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport            8:44.76  
 16 Ilsa Kloiber              10 Mercy                  8:54.54  
 17 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me           9:09.02  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                      50.83   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 51.16   2   8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                         51.60   2   6   
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   51.73   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.34   2   2   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                      52.51   2   1   
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                    52.68   1 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                            53.05   2 
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   55.92   2 
 10 Irondequoit  'A'                                      56.67   1 
 11 Brockport  'A'                                        56.75   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:06.11   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:15.67    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:18.52    6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:24.59    4   
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:31.74    2   
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:44.34    1   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:52.68  
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ   interference
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          9:43.12   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:43.40    8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                      10:26.54    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:37.07    4   
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:23.46    2   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                     11:31.11    1   
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                 12:35.72  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                  5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport              4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Sydney LaSalle             9 Mercy                 J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Chloe Couderc             12 Brighton              J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport            4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Juliet Affronti            9 Pittsford Me           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Shinya Lee                11 Brockport              4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Ekemini Udofa              7 Greece Olymp           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport              4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Maya Gjonbalaj             9 Canandaigua            4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport            4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Alaina Morley              9 Pittsford Me           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Maija Young                9 Brockport              4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Natalie Wall              11 Canandaigua            4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me           4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Claudia Rupprecht         11 Pittsford Me                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton               9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Halle Silva                8 Brighton               8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  3 Holly Bagley              10 Mercy                  8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Helen Frank               10 Brighton              J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Regan Whitaker            10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  6 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  6 Sissy Smith                9 Mercy                  8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  9 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me           6-09.00      2.05m 
 11 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me           6-09.00      2.05m 
 13 Hope Wilbur               11 Brockport              6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          18-05.00   NWI     5.61m  2  10   
  2 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             17-06.00   NWI     5.33m  2   8   
  3 Mia Cavatassi             11 Mercy                 17-00.00   NWI     5.18m  2   6   
  4 Grace Kurzweil            10 Mercy                 16-07.00   NWI     5.05m  2   4   
  5 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          16-02.50   NWI     4.94m  2   2   
  6 Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                 15-09.75   NWI     4.81m  1   1   
  7 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton              15-07.00   NWI     4.74m  1 
  8 Alaina Morley              9 Pittsford Me          15-06.50   NWI     4.73m  1 
  9 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              15-05.00   NWI     4.69m  1 
 10 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          15-02.50   NWI     4.63m  1 
 11 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport             15-01.50   NWI     4.61m  1 
 12 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          15-00.25   NWI     4.57m  2 
 13 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          14-06.75   NWI     4.43m  1 
 14 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          14-04.25   NWI     4.37m  1 
 15 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport             14-02.75   NWI     4.33m  1 
 16 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad          13-09.75   NWI     4.21m  1 
 -- Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              FOUL                  2 
 -- Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua               FOUL                  2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             37-10.25   NWI    11.53m  2  10   
  2 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          37-02.00   NWI    11.32m  2   8   
  3 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen          36-03.00   NWI    11.04m  2   6   
  4 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          35-01.00   NWI    10.69m  2   4   
  5 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          34-02.00   NWI    10.41m  2   2   
  6 Sridevi Ramkumar           9 Pittsford Me          33-09.00   NWI    10.28m  2   1   
  7 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          33-02.75   NWI    10.12m  2 
  8 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad          33-00.50   NWI    10.07m  1 
  9 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           32-08.75   NWI     9.97m  1 
 10 Mia Cavatassi             11 Mercy                 32-06.75   NWI     9.92m  2 
 11 Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                 32-01.25   NWI     9.78m  2 
 12 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          31-08.50   NWI     9.66m  1 
 13 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          30-06.75   NWI     9.31m  1 
 14 Alexa Rizzo               11 Canandaigua           30-04.00   NWI     9.24m  1 
 14 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su          30-04.00   NWI     9.24m  1 
 16 Alaina Morley              9 Pittsford Me          29-11.25   NWI     9.12m  1 
 17 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 29-05.00   NWI     8.96m  1 
 18 Shaddai Simmons           12 Greece Arcad          28-06.50   NWI     8.69m  2 
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 34-00.25     10.36m  2  10   
  2 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           31-09.50      9.69m  2   8   
  3 Janiya June               11 Brighton              30-05.25      9.27m  2   6   
  4 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              30-00.50      9.15m  2   4   
  5 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              29-03.00      8.91m  2   2   
  6 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             28-07.75      8.73m  2   1   
  7 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              28-04.25      8.64m  1 
  8 Christina Rumpf           11 Pittsford Su          28-02.75      8.60m  1 
  9 Staryn Jones              10 Brighton              27-09.00      8.45m  1 
  9 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             27-09.00      8.45m  2 
 11 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              26-10.00      8.17m  1 
 12 Hannah Nwokonko           11 Brockport             26-06.00      8.07m  2 
 12 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          26-06.00      8.07m  1 
 14 Tiana Figueroa            11 Brockport             26-01.75      7.96m  1 
 15 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          25-08.00      7.82m  2 
 16 Mary Durbin                9 Greece Olymp          24-07.75      7.51m  1 
 -- Kelechi Dimgba            12 Greece Athen              FOUL             1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class A
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                   106-08     32.51m  2  10   
  2 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton                106-02     32.35m  2   8   
  3 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport               103-06     31.54m  2   6   
  4 Sarah Stratton            11 Canandaigua              90-05     27.55m  1   4   
  5 Melissa Nixon             12 Pittsford Su             88-10     27.07m  2   2   
  6 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton                 88-00     26.82m  2   1   
  7 Hannah Stebbins           12 Pittsford Me             86-11     26.49m  1 
  8 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                83-00     25.29m  1 
  9 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua              82-07     25.17m  1 
 10 Tiana Figueroa            11 Brockport                81-08     24.89m  2 
 11 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge                81-01     24.71m  1 
 12 Kasi Williams             11 Brockport                80-10     24.63m  2 
 13 Hannah Nwokonko           11 Brockport                79-06     24.23m  1 
 13 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad             79-06     24.23m  2 
 15 Jaclyn Jorolemon           9 Canandaigua              79-03     24.15m  1 
 16 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me             77-08     23.67m  2 
 17 Evalisse Caraballo        12 Eastridge                76-07     23.34m  1 
 18 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport                74-06     22.70m  1 
 19 Grace Kelly               10 Pittsford Me             65-01     19.83m  1 
 20 Alena Von Rhedey          11 Canandaigua              62-10     19.15m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su           2:43.37   1    535
  2 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me           2:43.80   2    530
  3 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me           2:44.64   2    521
  4 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                  2:48.17   2    483
  5 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su           2:50.80   1    455
  6 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su           2:52.08   1    442
  7 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su           2:54.13   1    422
  8 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me           2:55.09   1    412
  9 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me           2:55.16   1    411
 10 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su           2:55.85   2    405
 11 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me           2:55.96   1    404
 12 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport              2:58.37   2    380
 13 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su           2:58.39   1    380
 14 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me           3:00.96   2    356
 15 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su           3:01.22   2    354
 16 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me           3:01.52   2    351
 17 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su           3:02.71   2    340
 18 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                  3:07.25   2    301
 19 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp           3:08.77   1    288
 20 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me           3:13.03   1    254
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             17.89   NWI  1    500
  2 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                18.28   NWI  1    460
  3 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    18.47   NWI  3    441
  4 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             18.50   NWI  2    438
  5 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             18.56   NWI  2    432
  6 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             18.63   NWI  1    425
  7 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    18.90   NWI  2    400
  8 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me             19.04   NWI  3    387
  9 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             19.46   NWI  1    349
 10 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             19.93   NWI  3    308
 11 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             19.98   NWI  1    304
 12 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su             20.16   NWI  3    289
 13 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su             20.30   NWI  1    278
 14 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su             20.77   NWI  2    241
 15 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me             20.84   NWI  3    236
 16 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             21.05   NWI  2    221
 17 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me             21.09   NWI  1    218
 18 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             21.58   NWI  2    184
 19 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp             21.59   NWI  3    184
 20 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             22.05   NWI  3    154
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  2 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  3 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  4 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  5 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  6 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  7 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  8 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
  9 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 10 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 11 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
 12 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
 13 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 14 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 15 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
 16 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 17 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
 18 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
 19 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 20 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00     78
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             8.22m   26-11.75    414
  2 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                7.51m   24-07.75    368
  3 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  4 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             7.21m   23-08.00    348
  5 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             7.18m   23-06.75    347
  6 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  7 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             6.66m   21-10.25    313
  8 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             6.58m   21-07.25    308
  9 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su             6.57m   21-06.75    308
 10 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             6.43m   21-01.25    299
 11 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             6.36m   20-10.50    294
 12 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 13 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su             6.11m   20-00.50    278
 14 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    6.10m   20-00.25    278
 15 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp             6.07m   19-11.00    276
 16 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    5.92m   19-05.25    266
 16 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             5.92m   19-05.25    266
 18 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me             5.82m   19-01.25    260
 19 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             5.16m   16-11.25    218
 20 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su             4.98m   16-04.25    207
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me              2291      10   
  2 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                     2101       8   
  3 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me              2076       6   
  4 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                     1894       4   
  5 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                 1817       2   
  6 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su              1790       1   
  7 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su              1787     
  8 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me              1746     
  9 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su              1735     
 10 Megan Kealy               12 Pittsford Me              1699     
 11 Abbie Hobika              12 Pittsford Su              1643     
 12 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me              1626     
 13 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su              1611     
 14 Hannah Wang                9 Pittsford Su              1588     
 15 Eleanor Stanton           10 Pittsford Me              1569     
 16 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me              1428     
 17 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me              1365     
 18 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su              1347     
 19 Kathleen Downey           10 Pittsford Su              1290     
 20 Ashley Heh                12 Greece Olymp              1048     
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington         10 Pembroke                 12.51   0.9  2  10   
  2 Miriam Tardy              11 Byron-Bergen             12.95   0.9  2   8   
  3 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               13.06   0.9  2   6   
  4 Ashlyn Rattray             8 Clyde-Savann             13.07   0.9  2   4   
  5 Zyasia Simmons            10 Rochester Ac             13.13   0.9  2   2   
  6 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                  13.16   0.9  2   1   
  7 Sierra Somers              9 Mount Morris             13.17   1.5  1  13.166
  8 Hailey Crane              10 South Seneca             13.17   1.5  1  13.170
  9 Tayler Sharp              11 Clyde-Savann             13.22   0.9  2 
 10 Zene Kelley               10 Harley-Allen             13.56   1.5  1 
 11 Ericka Moody              10 Lyons                    13.68   0.9  2 
 12 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo                  13.70   1.5  1 
 13 Rachael Hinz              11 Perry Centra             13.72   1.5  1 
 14 Natalie Sumeriski          8 Letchworth               13.78   1.5  1 
 15 Bella Cavallaro           11 Harley-Allen             14.28   1.5  1 
 -- Jy'onah Frost             10 Rochester Ac                FS   1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington         10 Pembroke                 26.18   NWI  2  10   
  2 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               26.76   NWI  2   8   
  3 Ashlyn Rattray             8 Clyde-Savann             27.63   NWI  2   6   
  4 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris             27.87   NWI  2   4   
  5 Eva Lunduski              11 South Seneca             27.95   NWI  2   2   
  6 Tayler Sharp              11 Clyde-Savann             27.97   NWI  2   1   
  7 Hailey Crane              10 South Seneca             28.13   NWI  1 
  8 Ericka Moody              10 Lyons                    28.67   NWI  1 
  9 Maisie Powers             12 Clyde-Savann             28.71   NWI  1 
 10 Rachael Hinz              11 Perry Centra             28.85   NWI  1 
 11 Nia Walker                 9 Harley-Allen             29.07   NWI  1 
 12 McKenzie Schaertl         11 Red Jacket               29.38   NWI  1 
 13 Bella Cavallaro           11 Harley-Allen             29.84   NWI  1 
 14 Lundyn Benjamin            9 Rochester Ac             30.48   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               59.80   2  10   
  2 Eleanor Foster            12 Harley-Allen           1:00.77   2   8   
  3 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris           1:01.39   2   6   
  4 Unique Bryant             12 Pembroke               1:01.52   2   4   
  5 Tayler Sharp              11 Clyde-Savann           1:02.46   2   2   
  6 Eva Lunduski              11 South Seneca           1:02.49   2   1   
  7 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb           1:03.33   2 
  8 Mary Claire Rollins        8 Geneseo                1:04.22   2 
  9 Maisie Powers             12 Clyde-Savann           1:05.94   1 
 10 Maddie Cirencione         10 South Seneca           1:06.98   1 
 11 Delaney Szostak            9 Marion                 1:10.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket             2:25.26   2  10   
  2 Eleanor Foster            12 Harley-Allen           2:27.29   2   8   
  3 Victoria Franklin          8 Letchworth             2:33.80   2   6   
  4 Emily Peters              10 Pembroke               2:34.03   2   4   
  5 Ally Welch                 9 Harley-Allen           2:35.87   2   2   
  6 Abby Kreher               10 Geneseo                2:36.47   2   1   
  7 Madison Whitney           11 Geneseo                2:43.15   2 
  8 Siomara Caballero         11 Byron-Bergen           2:43.69   1 
  9 Julia Schlenker-Stephens  10 Byron-Bergen           2:44.79   2 
 10 Amanda Richardson         11 South Seneca           2:49.72   1 
 11 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen           2:55.68   1 
 12 Karly Smith               10 Oakfield/Elb           3:01.04   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket             4:59.78   10   
  2 Mary Cotter                9 Harley-Allen           5:06.88    8   
  3 Mallory Rice               8 Geneseo                5:16.50    6   
  4 Roxana Reisch             11 Harley-Allen           5:17.24    4   
  5 Liza Cotter               11 Harley-Allen           5:33.39    2   
  6 Mackenzie Hagen            7 Byron-Bergen           5:35.55    1   
  7 Leah Filter                8 Pembroke               5:36.85  
  8 Alyssa Lafferty           10 Alexander Ce           5:56.73  
  9 Annaelle Smith-Fee         7 Red Jacket             5:59.44  
 10 Rylee Seelau               8 Pembroke               6:02.29  
 11 Karly Smith               10 Oakfield/Elb           6:03.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter                9 Harley-Allen          11:16.58   10   
  2 Roxana Reisch             11 Harley-Allen          11:31.98    8   
  3 Liza Cotter               11 Harley-Allen          11:58.47    6   
  4 Lily Glaser               12 Harley-Allen          11:59.21    4   
  5 Alaina Dalheim            12 Geneseo               12:01.50    2   
  6 Leah Filter                8 Pembroke              12:03.62    1   
  7 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann          12:12.28  
  8 Kayla Harding              8 Oakfield/Elb          12:18.11  
  9 Alyssa Lafferty           10 Alexander Ce          12:51.87  
 10 Fanny Venegas             10 Oakfield/Elb          12:58.30  
 11 Sarah Wilkie              12 Letchworth            13:16.83  
 12 Destiny Gross             10 Mount Morris          13:19.44  
 13 Rylee Seelau               8 Pembroke              13:22.75  
 14 Lily Reiley               10 Red Jacket            13:36.08  
 15 Ava Flores                10 Oakfield/Elb          13:52.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket               15.35   NWI  2  10   
  2 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke                 17.19   NWI  2   8   
  3 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca             17.31   NWI  2   6   
  4 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu             17.64   NWI  2   4   
  5 Heather Penkszyk           9 Pembroke                 17.77   NWI  2   2   
  6 Jasmine Mercado           11 Mount Morris             18.00   NWI  2   1   
  7 Abigail DeFisher          12 Marion                   18.15   NWI  2 
  8 Ashley Mackey             12 Geneseo                  18.62   NWI  1 
  9 Georgetta Webb            11 Rochester Ac             18.79   NWI  2 
 10 Junery Crespo             10 Mount Morris             18.90   NWI  1 
 11 Frieda Peralta            11 Oakfield/Elb             19.46   NWI  1 
 12 Kierra Reese              10 South Seneca             19.93   NWI  1 
 13 Jah'Niah Langley           9 Rochester Ac             20.33   NWI  1 
 14 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    21.03   NWI  1 
 -- Peytyn Geer                8 York                        FS   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Weaver              11 Mount Morris           1:10.02   2  10   
  2 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke               1:10.30   2   8   
  3 Frieda Peralta            11 Oakfield/Elb           1:11.93   2   6   
  4 Hope Hersom               10 Byron-Bergen           1:12.38   2   4   
  5 Katie Lanpher             10 Letchworth             1:13.42   2   2   
  6 Caiden Crego              11 Lyons                  1:15.13   2   1   
  7 Giana Milazzo              9 Harley-Allen           1:16.01   1 
  8 Katarina Luker             9 Alexander Ce           1:17.17   1 
  9 Heather Penkszyk           9 Pembroke               1:17.67   1 
 10 Lydia Seils               11 South Seneca           1:17.93   1 
 11 Sydney Boyd                8 York                   1:21.32   1 
 12 Kit Briggs                10 Harley-Allen           1:21.84   1 
 13 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris           1:21.86   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter                9 Harley-Allen           8:04.53   10   
  2 Lily Glaser               12 Harley-Allen           8:16.22    8   
  3 Alaina Dalheim            12 Geneseo                8:21.83    6   
  4 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann           8:36.01    4   
  5 Fanny Venegas             10 Oakfield/Elb           8:44.55    2   
  6 Alaina Taylor             10 Marion                 8:56.88    1   
  7 Lucy Michael               9 Harley-Allen           9:14.91  
  8 Chelsea Parsons            8 South Seneca           9:29.73  
  9 Sydney Boyd                8 York                   9:30.90  
 10 Alyssa Pfeiffer           10 Letchworth             9:54.32  
 11 Claire Wilkins             8 Letchworth             9:58.08  
 12 Rachel Best                9 Byron-Bergen          10:17.28  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                         51.38   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     52.17   2   8   
  3 Mount Morris/Keshequa  'A'                            52.54   2   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.91   2   4   
  5 Rochester Academy Charter  'A'                        53.06   2   2   
  6 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    53.55   2   1   
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                       53.80   2 
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.98   2 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                       55.69   1 
 10 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             55.85   1 
 11 York  'A'                                             56.10   1 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                            57.53   1 
 13 Dundee  'A'                                         1:04.23   1 
 -- Perry Central  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa  'A'                          4:15.36   2  10   
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:21.06   2   8   
  3 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:22.13   2   6   
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:25.82   2   4   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:26.42   2   2   
  6 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:33.73   1   1   
  7 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:36.96   2 
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:40.31   1 
  9 York  'A'                                           4:40.84   1 
 10 Marion  'A'                                         4:41.11   2 
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:48.76   1 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          5:07.69   2 
 13 Perry Central  'A'                                  5:07.88   1 
 14 Alexander Central  'A'                              5:08.68   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:42.87   10   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:46.27    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  11:10.84    6   
  4 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                 11:12.54    4   
  5 Pembroke  'A'                                      11:25.20    2   
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                             12:10.04    1   
  7 York  'A'                                          12:25.61  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket             5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Lundyn Benjamin            9 Rochester Ac          J5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke               4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Mara Hoyt                 10 Letchworth             4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  5 Malia Ras                 10 Mount Morris           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  5 Hannah Minges             11 South Seneca           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  8 Stephanie Santiago        10 York                  J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Leah Hodges               10 York                  J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Jasmine Mercado           11 Mount Morris           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Mary Claire Rollins        8 Geneseo                4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Meagan Klugh              12 York                   4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Abby Duttweiler           10 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Trinity Parker            10 Perry Centra                NH            
 -- Taylor Augello            10 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carli Kirkwood            10 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Eden Goff                 10 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Grace Miller              12 Letchworth             7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Karoline Williams         12 Marion                J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Scout Seelau              10 Pembroke              J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Grace Gaesser             12 York                  J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Isabelle Thomas           11 Geneseo               J7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Brianna Dake              12 Letchworth             6-09.00      2.05m 
  8 Bailey Kehoe              12 Lyons                  6-09.00      2.05m 
 10 Adrianna Wilkins          11 Mount Morris           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Kierra Reese              10 South Seneca           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Melina Everetts           11 Dundee                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Autumn Mathisen            8 Byron-Bergen           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Lily Crane                 9 Letchworth                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket            17-01.00   NWI     5.20m  10   
  2 Veronica Duell            10 Byron-Bergen          16-11.00   NWI     5.15m   8   
  3 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket            16-09.50   NWI     5.11m   6   
  4 Shelby Carlson            12 Oakfield/Elb          15-09.50   NWI     4.81m   4   
  5 Unique Bryant             12 Pembroke              15-07.50   NWI     4.76m   2   
  6 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo               15-02.25   NWI     4.62m   1   
  7 Claire Schiano            10 Mount Morris          15-01.75   NWI     4.61m 
  8 Peytyn Geer                8 York                  15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
  9 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee                15-00.75   NWI     4.59m 
 10 Leah Bezon                10 Oakfield/Elb          14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 11 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen          14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 12 Cassandra Northrup        11 Harley-Allen          14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
 13 Alyssa Cartwright         12 Mount Morris          14-02.75   NWI     4.33m 
 14 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca          14-01.25   NWI     4.29m 
 15 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca          14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 16 Jonelle Flitcroft          9 Letchworth            13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket            37-06.25   NWI    11.43m  10   
  2 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee                34-10.25   NWI    10.62m   8   
  3 Claire Schiano            10 Mount Morris          34-04.75   NWI    10.48m   6   
  4 Shelby Carlson            12 Oakfield/Elb          34-04.50   NWI    10.47m   4   
  5 Scout Seelau              10 Pembroke              33-03.25   NWI    10.14m   2   
  6 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket            32-02.50   NWI     9.81m   1   
  7 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca          32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
  8 Cassandra Northrup        11 Harley-Allen          31-04.50   NWI     9.56m 
  9 Marley Weber              11 Geneseo               30-10.75   NWI     9.41m 
 10 Danielle Milton           12 Marion                30-01.50   NWI     9.18m 
 11 Mara Hoyt                 10 Letchworth            29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
 12 Jade Flitcroft             9 Letchworth            29-09.50   NWI     9.08m 
 13 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca          29-09.00   NWI     9.06m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Knauss             12 Pembroke              33-04.50     10.17m  10   
  2 Abigail DeFisher          12 Marion                32-06.00      9.90m   8   
  3 Cierra Moody              12 Lyons                 32-05.75      9.89m   6   
  4 Nicole Hume               10 Alexander Ce          30-09.50      9.38m   4   
  5 Jah'Niah Langley           9 Rochester Ac          30-05.75      9.29m   2   
  6 Mariah Spuck              11 York                  29-10.00      9.09m   1   
  7 Katelyn Curry              9 York                  29-06.75      9.01m 
  8 Lindsay Miller            12 Geneseo               28-08.50      8.75m 
  9 Rebecca Cox               10 Pembroke              28-07.75      8.73m 
 10 Amelia Geck                8 Pembroke              27-11.50      8.52m 
 11 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          27-08.75      8.45m 
 12 Jane Bliss                11 Letchworth            27-05.50      8.36m 
 13 Jordan Schmidt            12 Alexander Ce          26-05.50      8.06m 
 14 Nicole VerPlank           12 Marion                26-00.75      7.94m 
 15 Autumn Strong             11 Geneseo               25-10.00      7.87m 
 16 Samantha Marion           11 South Seneca          25-04.00      7.72m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Hume               10 Alexander Ce            108-02     32.96m  10   
  2 Jenna Phillips            12 Geneseo                 100-08     30.68m   8   
  3 Rebecca Cox               10 Pembroke                 99-09     30.40m   6   
  4 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann             93-10     28.60m   4   
  5 Jordan Schmidt            12 Alexander Ce             90-04     27.53m   2   
  6 Grace Miller              12 Letchworth               87-10     26.77m   1   
  7 Brandy Bird               12 Mount Morris             87-02     26.56m 
  8 Nicole VerPlank           12 Marion                   82-04     25.09m 
  9 Cierra Moody              12 Lyons                    81-10     24.94m 
 10 Jane Bliss                11 Letchworth               78-04     23.87m 
 11 Emma Baker-Kenyon         11 Harley-Allen             76-10     23.41m 
 12 Hallie Knapp               9 Dundee                   73-04     22.35m 
 13 Amanda Knauss             12 Pembroke                 72-03     22.02m 
 14 Lindsay Miller            12 Geneseo                  69-04     21.13m 
 -- Sarah Andrews              8 Letchworth                FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce           2:41.15     560
  2 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                2:46.91     496
  3 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                2:47.70     488
  4 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket             2:47.81     487
  5 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu           2:48.53     479
  6 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen           2:49.88     465
  7 Ella Pollack              11 Dundee                 2:53.73     426
  8 Alayna Streeter            9 Byron-Bergen           2:55.13     412
  9 Leeann Cordes             10 Campbell-Sav           3:05.20     318
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             15.88   NWI  2    729
  2 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             18.23   NWI  1    465
  3 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket               18.48   NWI  2    440
  4 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  18.65   NWI  1    424
  5 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  19.01   NWI  2    389
  6 Leeann Cordes             10 Campbell-Sav             19.20   NWI  1    372
  7 Alayna Streeter            9 Byron-Bergen             20.36   NWI  1    273
  8 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             20.85   NWI  2    236
  9 Ella Pollack              11 Dundee                   21.99   NWI  1    158
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Ella Pollack              11 Dundee                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Leeann Cordes             10 Campbell-Sav             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Alayna Streeter            9 Byron-Bergen             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  2 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  3 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  4 Alayna Streeter            9 Byron-Bergen             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  5 Ella Pollack              11 Dundee                   4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  6 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  7 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  8 Leeann Cordes             10 Campbell-Sav             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  9 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    168
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             9.45m   31-00.00    494
  2 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  7.85m   25-09.25    390
  3 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  7.62m   25-00.00    375
  4 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             7.36m   24-01.75    358
  5 Ella Pollack              11 Dundee                   6.62m   21-08.75    311
  6 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket               6.51m   21-04.25    304
  7 Leeann Cordes             10 Campbell-Sav             6.11m   20-00.50    278
  8 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             5.80m   19-00.50    259
  9 Alayna Streeter            9 Byron-Bergen             4.67m   15-04.00    188
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce              2568      10   
  2 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu              2450       8   
  3 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket                1983       6   
  4 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                   1934       4   
  5 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                   1910       2   
  6 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen              1636       1   
  7 Ella Pollack              11 Dundee                    1569     
  8 Leeann Cordes             10 Campbell-Sav              1554     
  9 Alayna Streeter            9 Byron-Bergen              1501     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp             11.15   NWI  3  10   
  2 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu             11.25   NWI  3   8   
  3 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                11.46   NWI  3   6   
  4 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport              11.48   NWI  2   4   
  5 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me             11.50   NWI  3   2   
  6 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport                11.51   NWI  2   1   
  7 Jalen Rose Hannah         11 Eastridge                11.55   NWI  2 
  8 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp             11.59   NWI  1 
  9 Ryan DeRosa               10 Irondequoit              11.60   NWI  1 
 10 Myles Stone               12 Spencerport              11.60   NWI  3 
 11 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                 11.62   NWI  2 
 12 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit              11.73   NWI  2 
 13 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                11.79   NWI  2 
 14 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge                11.82   NWI  3 
 15 Brenden Shay              12 Canandaigua              11.86   NWI  2 
 16 Ryan Gavette               9 Canandaigua              11.87   NWI  1 
 17 Tyron Bones               12 Eastridge                11.95   NWI  1 
 18 Carlos Vargas III         12 Spencerport              12.02   NWI  1 
 19 Jake LaRocca               9 Pittsford Me             12.23   NWI  3 
 20 Tyler Magans-Merrick      11 Pittsford Su             12.23   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp             22.54   NWI  3  10   
  2 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu             22.69   NWI  3   8   
  3 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport              23.03   NWI  3   6   
  4 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad             23.19   NWI  3   4   
  5 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport                23.46   NWI  3   2   
  6 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me             23.60   NWI  3   1   
  7 Jesus Sowell              12 Brighton                 23.64   NWI  2 
  8 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                23.72   NWI  3 
  9 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                 23.84   NWI  1 
 10 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                23.90   NWI  2 
 11 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                23.94   NWI  2 
 12 Aidan Russell             11 Canandaigua              24.04   NWI  1 
 13 Bryan Boldrin              9 Canandaigua              24.27   NWI  2 
 14 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp             24.30   NWI  2 
 15 Ryan DeRosa               10 Irondequoit              24.62   NWI  1 
 16 Guy Kagde                 12 Greece Olymp             24.69   NWI  2 
 17 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit              25.00   NWI  2 
 18 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                25.09   NWI  1 
 19 Amanuel Shumuye           10 Brighton                 25.12   NWI  1 
 20 Jake Miller               10 Brighton                 25.25   NWI  1 
 21 Nasir Carr                10 Greece Arcad             25.44   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu             49.89   3  10   
  2 Casey Howlett             11 McQuaid Jesu             50.18   3   8   
  3 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad             50.48   3   6   
  4 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                51.23   3   4   
  5 Jesus Sowell              12 Brighton                 52.24   3   2   
  6 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             52.39   3   1   
  7 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             53.24   2 
  8 Blake Reed-Corcoran       12 Canandaigua              53.27   2 
  9 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit              53.48   2 
 10 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              53.66   2 
 11 Jeremy Conklin            11 Pittsford Su             54.06   1 
 12 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                54.07   2 
 13 Nicholas Johnston         11 Pittsford Su             54.15   1 
 14 Grant Thomas              12 Canandaigua              54.58   1 
 15 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                54.90   1 
 16 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                56.06   1 
 17 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport              56.28   2 
 18 Tray Ruhlmann             12 Brighton                 57.15   1 
 19 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit              57.16   3 
 20 Jordan McEntee            11 Spencerport              58.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           1:58.16   3  10   
  2 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           1:59.04   3   8   
  3 Colin Bavibidilia          9 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.83   3   6   
  4 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp           2:03.57   3   4   
  5 Alex Trawick              12 Pittsford Me           2:03.62   3   2   
  6 Josh Obrien               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:05.37   2   1   
  7 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton               2:06.69   2 
  8 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           2:07.08   2 
  9 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:07.29   2 
 10 Apostle Sowell            10 Brighton               2:08.55   1 
 11 William Wang              11 Pittsford Su           2:10.11   1 
 12 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           2:10.55   2 
 13 Brian Friedel             10 Irondequoit            2:11.20   1 
 14 Zach Zaharkin             12 Spencerport            2:11.72   2 
 15 Jeremy Tabechian          12 Pittsford Me           2:11.95   1 
 16 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              2:12.59   1 
 17 Paul Gluck                11 Brockport              2:12.94   1 
 18 Lucas Nothnagle           10 Brighton               2:13.16   1 
 19 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           2:19.65   1 
 20 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport            2:20.94   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:26.11   10   
  2 Matt McMullen             11 Canandaigua            4:28.12    8   
  3 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            4:29.31    6   
  4 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               4:33.71    4   
  5 Kenneth Abrahim           12 Pittsford Me           4:36.44    2   
  6 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton               4:38.34    1   
  7 Cooper Branch              9 Irondequoit            4:38.88  
  8 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit            4:39.23  
  9 Michael Madonia           12 Irondequoit            4:42.46  
 10 Rylan Hodgson             11 Pittsford Su           4:42.67  
 11 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           4:43.41  
 12 Daniel Warth              12 Brighton               4:44.74  
 13 Lucas Nothnagle           10 Brighton               4:45.95  
 14 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.66  
 15 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport            4:49.07  
 16 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           4:49.11  
 17 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           4:50.77  
 18 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           5:10.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           9:31.06   10   
  2 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:36.08    8   
  3 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            9:41.21    6   
  4 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           9:46.93    4   
  5 Kenneth Abrahim           12 Pittsford Me           9:54.69    2   
  6 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            9:58.43    1   
  7 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me           9:58.86  
  8 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton              10:01.16  
  9 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport             10:03.65  
 10 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport             10:06.66  
 11 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:08.82  
 12 Thomas Adamescu           12 Canandaigua           10:20.47  
 13 Cooper Branch              9 Irondequoit           10:23.03  
 14 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit           10:23.28  
 15 James Smith               11 Pittsford Me          10:35.53  
 16 Matthew Taylor            10 Pittsford Su          10:43.63  
 17 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me          10:49.86  
 18 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          10:51.90  
 19 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton              10:55.77  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua              15.44   NWI  2  10   
  2 Micheal Simpson           10 Greece Athen             16.09   NWI  2   8   
  3 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu             16.26   NWI  2   6   
  4 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu             16.37   NWI  2   4   
  5 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen             16.41   NWI  2   2   
  6 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport              16.71   NWI  2   1   
  7 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport                17.24   NWI  2 
  8 Malik Christensen         10 Irondequoit              17.69   NWI  2 
  9 Arik Hostetler            12 Spencerport              18.41   NWI  1 
 10 Adam Hostetler            10 Spencerport              18.44   NWI  1 
 11 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge                18.46   NWI  1 
 12 Dan DiSalvo               10 Canandaigua              18.63   NWI  1 
 13 Ben Calkins               10 Brighton                 18.77   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu             57.24   3  10   
  2 Luke Melidona             11 Irondequoit              59.00   3   8   
  3 Kenny Gonzalez            12 Irondequoit              59.57   3   6   
  4 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport            1:00.49   3   4   
  5 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.38   3   2   
  6 Adam Hostetler            10 Spencerport            1:01.57   3   1   
  7 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport              1:01.75   3 
  8 Arik Hostetler            12 Spencerport            1:01.90   2 
  9 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me           1:02.18   3 
 10 Dan DiSalvo               10 Canandaigua            1:02.98   2 
 11 Dominic Tabechian         10 Pittsford Me           1:03.12   2 
 12 Nathaniel Ramos           12 Greece Arcad           1:03.27   2 
 13 Matthew Mauro             10 Pittsford Me           1:03.28   2 
 14 Andrew Denning            11 Pittsford Me           1:03.57   1 
 15 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen           1:05.33   1 
 16 Kaelin Vater               9 Pittsford Su           1:07.75   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:27.71   10   
  2 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           9:27.74    8   
  3 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            9:46.63    6   
  4 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          10:27.61    4   
  5 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:30.15    2   
  6 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:30.71    1   
  7 James Smith               11 Pittsford Me          10:34.22  
  8 Sam Baker                 10 Pittsford Su          10:44.31  
  9 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me          10:46.18  
 10 Bogdan Rozvora            12 Irondequoit           10:48.06  
 11 Henry Baker               10 Pittsford Su          10:58.81  
 12 Bryce Gunderman           11 McQuaid Jesu          11:02.45  
 13 Justin Carl               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:05.35  
 14 Kevin Havens              12 Greece Arcad          11:09.16  
 15 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen          11:22.09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   44.30   2  10   
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                        44.64   2   8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   44.69   2   6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                         44.77   2   4   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                      45.02   2   2   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 45.27   2   1   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                      45.55   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                        46.42   1 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             47.82   1 
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- Irondequoit  'A'                                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:31.09   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:32.63   2   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:37.97   2   6   
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:39.45   2   4   
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:40.78   2   2   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:42.70   2   1   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:47.02   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:47.25   1 
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       3:52.76   2 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:54.43   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:21.51   10   
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:26.97    8   
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 8:34.64    6   
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:40.86    4   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:41.22    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:47.71    1   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      8:48.53  
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    8:51.73  
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       9:08.23  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Stratton Hancey           12 Pittsford Su           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp           5-05.00      1.65m   1   
  5 Malik Christensen         10 Irondequoit            5-05.00      1.65m   1   
  5 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua            5-05.00      1.65m   1   
  6 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          J5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Justin Connor              9 Irondequoit            5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Henry Vought               9 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport                 NH            
 -- Kaelin Vater               9 Pittsford Su                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su          12-03.00      3.73m  10   
  2 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          11-09.00      3.58m   8   
  3 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport             10-09.00      3.27m   5   
  3 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge             10-09.00      3.27m   5   
  5 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport            J10-09.00      3.27m   1.50
  5 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad         J10-09.00      3.27m   1.50
  7 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me         J10-09.00      3.27m 
  8 Duncan Haldeman           10 Brighton             J10-09.00      3.27m 
  9 Ethan Cobos               11 Canandaigua          J10-09.00      3.27m 
 10 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge             10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Johnathan Mix              9 Pittsford Me           9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Alex Moss                 10 Spencerport            9-03.00      2.81m 
 13 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport              8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport             21-08.25   NWI     6.61m  2  10   
  2 Darnell Williams          10 Greece Olymp          21-07.25   NWI     6.58m  2   8   
  3 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          21-04.50   NWI     6.51m  2   6   
  4 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          20-09.50   NWI     6.33m  2   4   
  5 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          20-00.00   NWI     6.09m  2   2   
  6 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           19-11.75   NWI     6.08m  2   1   
  7 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          19-09.50   NWI     6.03m  1 
  8 Bryan Boldrin              9 Canandaigua           19-08.50   NWI     6.00m  2 
  9 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua           19-06.00   NWI     5.94m  1 
 10 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          18-11.75   NWI     5.78m  1 
 11 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          18-05.75   NWI     5.63m  2 
 12 Ryan DeRosa               10 Irondequoit           18-02.75   NWI     5.55m  1 
 13 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          18-02.25   NWI     5.54m  2 
 14 Ean West                  10 Pittsford Me          17-08.75   NWI     5.40m  1 
 15 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su          17-02.00   NWI     5.23m  1 
 -- Dylan Keefe               10 Canandaigua                 DQ   NWI            1  Electronics
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          41-06.25   NWI    12.65m  2  10   
  2 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           40-05.50   NWI    12.33m  2   8   
  3 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          39-08.00   NWI    12.09m  2   6   
  4 Brenden Shay              12 Canandaigua           39-02.50   NWI    11.95m  2   4   
  5 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad          39-01.25   NWI    11.91m  2   2   
  6 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             39-00.50   NWI    11.89m  2   1   
  7 Markese Williams          12 Eastridge             37-11.75   NWI    11.57m  2 
  8 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          37-10.00   NWI    11.53m  2 
  9 Zachary Turlington        11 Brockport             37-02.75   NWI    11.34m  1 
 10 Tyron Bones               12 Eastridge             37-00.75   NWI    11.29m  2 
 11 Ean West                  10 Pittsford Me          36-11.75   NWI    11.27m  2 
 11 Jacob Kingsely            10 Irondequoit           36-11.75   NWI    11.27m  1 
 13 Stephen Williams          10 Canandaigua           36-04.25   NWI    11.08m  1 
 14 Gabe Quintero             12 Irondequoit           35-11.75   NWI    10.96m  1 
 14 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          35-11.75   NWI    10.96m  1 
 16 Josh Cosmiano             10 Brighton              35-08.50   NWI    10.88m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             49-05.25     15.06m  2  10   
  2 Keaton Suhr               12 Eastridge             44-09.75     13.65m  2   8   
  3 Gunner Lattimore          10 Eastridge             42-02.50     12.86m  2   6   
  4 Daniel Polaikis           10 Greece Arcad          42-01.25     12.83m  2   4   
  5 James Clements            12 Irondequoit           41-03.25     12.57m  1   2   
  6 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge             41-01.00     12.52m  2   1   
  7 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          40-00.75     12.21m  1 
  8 Zahir Greene              11 Greece Olymp          40-00.50     12.20m  2 
  9 Michael Kelly             12 Pittsford Me          39-11.25     12.17m  2 
 10 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             39-06.00     12.03m  2 
 11 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          38-09.00     11.81m  2 
 12 JC Clifford               11 Canandaigua           38-08.25     11.79m  2 
 13 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit           38-06.50     11.74m  1 
 14 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              38-01.50     11.62m  1 
 15 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          36-05.75     11.11m  1 
 16 Evan Nesmith               9 Pittsford Me          35-05.25     10.80m  1 
 17 Liam Jones                12 Irondequoit           35-03.75     10.76m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class A
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Quinn Bergeron            11 McQuaid Jesu            134-01     40.86m  2  10   
  2 Keaton Suhr               12 Eastridge               131-11     40.20m  2   8   
  3 Nick Kalke                12 Greece Arcad            127-02     38.76m  2   6   
  4 Gunner Lattimore          10 Eastridge               126-07     38.58m  2   4   
  5 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu            125-02     38.15m  2   2   
  6 Evan Nesmith               9 Pittsford Me            113-03     34.51m  1   1   
  7 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport               113-01     34.46m  2 
  7 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport               113-01     34.46m  1 
  9 Charles Hacker            11 Brighton                109-08     33.42m  1 
 10 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad            108-00     32.91m  2 
 11 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport               107-09     32.84m  2 
 12 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit             106-05     32.43m  1 
 12 Logan Peck                11 Brockport               106-05     32.43m  1 
 14 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu            106-04     32.41m  1 
 15 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport               103-09     31.62m  1 
 16 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport               103-07     31.57m  1 
 17 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport              95-01     28.98m  2 
 18 Liam Jones                12 Irondequoit              94-01     28.67m  1 
 19 Zahir Greene              11 Greece Olymp             90-04     27.53m  1 
 -- JC Clifford               11 Canandaigua               FOUL             2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              4:48.69     627
  2 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu           4:50.66     615
  3 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me           4:51.96     607
  4 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.38     569
  5 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me           5:00.46     557
  6 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su           5:02.80     544
  7 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton               5:06.38     524
  8 Joseph Heinle             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:07.74     516
  9 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me           5:10.11     503
 10 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me           5:12.10     492
 11 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me           5:27.87     410
 12 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me           5:35.53     372
 13 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp           5:59.80     265
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 16.38   NWI  1    691
  2 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             16.59   NWI  2    668
  3 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             16.91   NWI  2    634
  4 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                17.66   NWI  1    557
  5 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             18.62   NWI  1    466
  6 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me             18.96   NWI  2    436
  7 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             19.26   NWI  2    410
  8 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me             19.98   NWI  1    351
  9 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp             20.77   NWI  2    291
 10 Joseph Heinle             11 McQuaid Jesu             21.18   NWI  1    262
 11 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             21.22   NWI  2    259
 12 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             21.78   NWI  1    222
 13 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me             24.21   NWI  2     94
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Joseph Heinle             11 McQuaid Jesu             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 11 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00    531
  2 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 5.68m   NWI  18-07.75    519
  3 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  4 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75    487
  5 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
  6 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  7 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
  8 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    375
  9 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
 10 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365
 11 Joseph Heinle             11 McQuaid Jesu             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    345
 12 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    335
 13 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    249
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp            12.33m   40-05.50    626
  2 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             9.49m   31-01.75    455
  3 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             9.47m   31-01.00    454
  4 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             8.71m   28-07.00    408
  5 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 8.68m   28-05.75    407
  6 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  7 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                8.45m   27-08.75    393
  8 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me             8.19m   26-10.50    378
  9 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             7.58m   24-10.50    341
 10 Joseph Heinle             11 McQuaid Jesu             7.17m   23-06.25    317
 11 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me             7.12m   23-04.50    314
 12 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             7.02m   23-00.50    308
 13 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             6.61m   21-08.25    284
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                  2567      10   
  2 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                 2544       8   
  3 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me              2477       6   
  4 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu              2383       4   
  5 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su              2337       2   
  6 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu              2146       1   
  7 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me              2119     
  8 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me              2095     
  9 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp              2034     
 10 Joseph Heinle             11 McQuaid Jesu              1944     
 11 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me              1910     
 12 Luke North                12 Pittsford Me              1875     
 13 Reed Spindelman           12 Pittsford Me              1616     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket               11.44   NWI  2  10   
  2 Sunny Kittasack           12 Pembroke                 11.58   NWI  2   8   
  3 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                    11.68   NWI  2   6   
  4 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann             11.81   NWI  2   4   
  5 Tyler McCowan              9 Caledonia-Mu             11.84   1.0  1   2   
  6 Chase Rizzo               11 Red Jacket               11.86   NWI  2   1   
  7 Preston Cratsley          12 Dundee                   11.92   NWI  2 
  8 Cameron Letson            12 Caledonia-Mu             11.95   1.0  1 
  9 Nic Laursen               12 Dundee                   11.97   1.0  1 
 10 Skylar Coleman            11 Cuba-Rushfor             12.02   1.0  1 
 11 DeAndre Ahrens            12 Cuba-Rushfor             12.03   NWI  2 
 12 Austin Brace              12 Dundee                   12.07   1.0  1 
 13 Brady Richardson          10 Dundee                   12.16   1.0  1 
 14 Samuel Colson             11 Rochester Ac             12.25   1.0  1 
 15 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu             12.40   1.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann             23.32   NWI  2  10   
  2 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket               23.37   NWI  1   8   
  3 Nick Schultze             12 Harley-Allen             23.57   NWI  2   6   
  4 Chase Rizzo               11 Red Jacket               23.69   NWI  2   4   
  5 Sunny Kittasack           12 Pembroke                 24.00   NWI  2   2   
  6 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                    24.27   NWI  1   1   
  7 Brady Richardson          10 Dundee                   24.49   NWI  1 
  8 Cameron Letson            12 Caledonia-Mu             24.54   NWI  1 
  9 Nic Laursen               12 Dundee                   24.58   NWI  1 
 10 Preston Cratsley          12 Dundee                   24.59   NWI  2 
 11 Jonathan Lonneville       10 Marion                   24.67   NWI  2 
 12 Gifford Campbell          11 Harley-Allen             24.87   NWI  1 
 13 Joseph Dick               12 Campbell-Sav             25.25   NWI  1 
 14 Samuel Colson             11 Rochester Ac             26.05   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niles Jones               12 Harley-Allen             50.05   2  10   
  2 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann             50.74   2   8   
  3 Travis Lambert            11 Byron-Bergen             51.29   2   6   
  4 Chase Rizzo               11 Red Jacket               51.73   2   4   
  5 Jeff Walker               11 Marion                   51.73   2   2   
  6 Nick Schultze             12 Harley-Allen             52.18   2   1   
  7 Jarrett Leach             12 Geneseo                  52.42   2 
  8 Caleb Dick                11 Campbell-Sav             53.20   2 
  9 Joseph Dick               12 Campbell-Sav             55.16   1 
 10 Justin Wood               11 Dundee                   55.30   1 
 11 Nicholas Allen            12 Alexander Ce             55.76   1 
 12 Eamanh Green              12 Perry Centra             56.23   1 
 13 Caleb Sharpe              11 Byron-Bergen             56.98   1 
 14 Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra             57.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niles Jones               12 Harley-Allen           2:01.38   2  10   
  2 Teddy Pintabona           12 Pembroke               2:02.02   2   8   
  3 Blaze McKinney            12 Geneseo                2:03.69   2   6   
  4 Rob Grant                 12 Mount Morris           2:03.78   2   4   
  5 Jeff Walker               11 Marion                 2:05.31   2   2   
  6 Tryston Scesny            11 South Seneca           2:07.78   1   1   
  7 Bryce Davis               11 Alexander Ce           2:08.02   2 
  8 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           2:09.00   1 
  9 Liam Dietschler           12 Lyons                  2:09.06   1 
 10 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                 2:09.65   2 
 11 Braeden Szostak           12 Marion                 2:10.31   1 
 12 Derrick Tandle            11 Lyons                  2:12.87   1 
 13 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket             2:14.27   1 
 14 Mark Anauo                12 Oakfield/Elb           2:18.19   1 
 15 Nicholas Allen            12 Alexander Ce           2:20.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           4:33.01   10   
  2 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                 4:36.24    8   
  3 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                 4:37.46    6   
  4 Kevin Goodhue             12 Caledonia-Mu           4:38.33    4   
  5 Derek McIntire            11 Oakfield/Elb           4:46.05    2   
  6 Bryce Davis               11 Alexander Ce           4:48.49    1   
  7 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           4:53.62  
  8 Avery Strobel              9 Mount Morris           4:54.11  
  9 Kline Laney               11 York                   5:09.73  
 10 Mark Anauo                12 Oakfield/Elb           5:10.86  
 11 Kyle Mott                 12 Oakfield/Elb           5:10.98  
 12 Sebastian Kitt             9 Pembroke               5:12.24  
 13 Tyler Hayden              12 Campbell-Sav           5:30.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           9:52.91   10   
  2 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                 9:55.15    8   
  3 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                10:01.91    6   
  4 Derek McIntire            11 Oakfield/Elb          10:01.92    4   
  5 DJ Mullen                 11 York                  10:29.06    2   
  6 Kyle Mott                 12 Oakfield/Elb          10:48.18    1   
  7 Jackson Feltham            9 York                  10:51.88  
  8 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu          10:59.13  
  9 Avery Strobel              9 Mount Morris          10:59.28  
 10 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb          11:05.87  
 11 Sebastian Kitt             9 Pembroke              11:28.36  
 12 Tyler Hayden              12 Campbell-Sav          11:54.41  
 13 Lincoln McGrath            7 Byron-Bergen          11:56.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket               16.44   NWI  2  10   
  2 Mathew Konka              11 Letchworth               17.31   NWI  2   8   
  3 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke                 17.68   NWI  2   6   
  4 Yussuf Abukar             12 Rochester Ac             18.30   NWI  2   4   
  5 Brayden Woods              9 Alexander Ce             18.33   NWI  2   2   
  6 Josh Cramer               11 Dundee                   18.48   NWI  2   1   
  7 Malchi Ghirri             11 Cuba-Rushfor             18.69   NWI  1 
  8 Chris Page                12 York                     19.19   NWI  2 
  9 Ben DeYoung               10 Marion                   19.25   NWI  1 
 10 Jack Snyder                9 South Seneca             19.38   NWI  1 
 11 Ricky Hayes               10 Marion                   19.44   NWI  1 
 12 Dylan Maier               12 Oakfield/Elb             20.00   NWI  1 
 13 Dariel Dela Cruz          11 Rochester Ac             20.97   NWI  1 
 -- Jacob Anderson            11 Red Jacket                  DQ   NWI  2  Hurdle Violation
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeAndre Ahrens            12 Cuba-Rushfor             58.95   2  10   
  2 Robbie Hartigan           11 Mount Morris             59.92   2   8   
  3 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket             1:01.04   2   6   
  4 Josh Cramer               11 Dundee                 1:01.32   2   4   
  5 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           1:01.33   2   2   
  6 Caleb Dick                11 Campbell-Sav           1:02.30   2   1   
  7 Ricky Hayes               10 Marion                 1:04.52   2 
  8 Lane Findlay              12 Cuba-Rushfor           1:04.86   1 
  9 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke               1:05.34   2 
 10 Jack Norkus               10 Red Jacket             1:06.40   1 
 11 Brayden Woods              9 Alexander Ce           1:08.04   1 
 12 Lowell Chamberlain        11 Alexander Ce           1:08.08   1 
 13 Thomas DeMers             10 Harley-Allen           1:09.74   1 
 14 Tristin Metz              10 South Seneca           1:09.76   1 
 15 Chris Page                12 York                   1:11.33   1 
 16 Gabe Gross                 8 Mount Morris           1:12.59   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                10:00.03   10   
  2 Kyle Mott                 12 Oakfield/Elb          10:21.87    8   
  3 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo               10:55.41    6   
  4 Kyle Mendez               12 Geneseo               11:00.47    4   
  5 Jason Lonneville          10 Marion                11:18.49    2   
  6 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca          11:25.89    1   
  7 Ryan Mogauro              10 Harley-Allen          11:28.82  
  8 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb          11:30.42  
  9 MacNeil Ruston            10 Alexander Ce          11:40.60  
 10 Nick Hammond              12 Geneseo               11:49.22  
 11 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz      12 Marion                11:53.18  
 12 Tyler Hayden              12 Campbell-Sav          12:06.67  
 13 Brock Hill                10 Red Jacket            12:15.92  
 14 Jameson Pagorek           12 Red Jacket            12:16.47  
 15 Dawson Coffey             11 Oakfield/Elb          12:41.86  
 16 Jack Lonsberry             8 Mount Morris          14:14.62  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           45.59   2  10    45.582
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             45.59   2   8    45.588
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                         46.01   2   6   
  4 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    46.36   2   4   
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                       46.47   2   2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            46.51   2   1   
  7 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                47.19   2 
  8 Marion  'A'                                           47.85   2 
  9 York  'A'                                             49.86   1 
 10 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             50.03   1 
 11 Mount Morris/Keshequa  'A'                            50.56   1 
 12 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  50.93   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:36.28   2  10   
  2 Mount Morris/Keshequa  'A'                          3:40.91   2   8   
  3 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                  3:41.97   2   6   
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:42.27   2   4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          3:43.30   2   2   
  6 Dundee  'A'                                         3:45.69   1   1   
  7 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  3:45.73   1 
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:46.20   2 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:47.83   1 
 10 Marion  'A'                                         3:51.15   2 
 11 Alexander Central  'A'                              3:52.92   2 
 12 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:00.62   1 
 13 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:02.30   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  8:36.85   10   
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          8:44.49    8   
  3 Marion  'A'                                         8:49.15    6   
  4 Dundee  'A'                                         8:53.59    4   
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                              9:02.87    2   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:10.60    1   
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                     9:16.05  
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:21.84  
  9 Mount Morris/Keshequa  'A'                         10:55.05  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Record               11 Red Jacket             6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Dan Sonnenfeld            12 Pembroke               6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Colton Dillon             11 Oakfield/Elb           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Max Mapstone              12 South Seneca           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Mathew Konka              11 Letchworth             5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  5 Jordan Cooley             12 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  7 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Julian Ortiz              12 Dundee                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Skylar Lumadue            10 Clyde-Savann           5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris           5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Adam Wright               10 Geneseo                5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Elijah Rosbaugh-Cornish    9 South Seneca           4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Steven Webster            10 Dundee                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Andrew D'Amato             9 Clyde-Savann                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Dalton English            11 Letchworth            11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris         J11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Ty Mott                   10 Oakfield/Elb          11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Jack Snyder                9 South Seneca          10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Soren Calderon            12 Pembroke              10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Brayden Woods              9 Alexander Ce           9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Dylan Maier               12 Oakfield/Elb           9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Alex Feldman              11 Campbell-Sav           8-09.00      2.66m 
  9 James Thomas              10 Geneseo                8-09.00      2.66m 
  9 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb           8-09.00      2.66m 
  9 Jonathan Lonneville       10 Marion                 8-09.00      2.66m 
 13 Paul Knapp                12 Dundee                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Daniel Santullo           11 Alexander Ce           8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nick Schultze             12 Harley-Allen          20-07.50   NWI     6.28m  10   
  2 Colton Dillon             11 Oakfield/Elb          20-01.75   NWI     6.14m   8   
  3 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris          20-01.25   NWI     6.12m   6   
  4 Skylar Coleman            11 Cuba-Rushfor          19-03.00   NWI     5.86m   4   
  5 Jordan Cooley             12 Clyde-Savann          19-02.50   NWI     5.85m   2   
  6 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              19-02.00   NWI     5.84m   1   
  7 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 19-01.25   NWI     5.82m 
  8 Ty Mott                   10 Oakfield/Elb          18-10.50   NWI     5.75m 
  9 Ryan Morgan               11 Mount Morris          18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
 10 Austin Brace              12 Dundee                18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 11 Nic Laursen               12 Dundee                18-01.00   NWI     5.51m 
 12 Travis Lambert            11 Byron-Bergen          17-07.50   NWI     5.37m 
 13 Max Mapstone              12 South Seneca          17-05.25   NWI     5.31m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Colton Dillon             11 Oakfield/Elb          41-02.50   NWI    12.56m  10   
  2 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket            40-09.75   NWI    12.43m   8   
  3 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris          40-07.50   NWI    12.38m   6   
  4 Ty Mott                   10 Oakfield/Elb          40-04.50   NWI    12.30m   4   
  5 Dayone Heschke            11 Pembroke              39-08.50   NWI    12.10m   2   
  6 Jordan Cooley             12 Clyde-Savann          38-08.50   NWI    11.79m   1   
  7 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              38-07.00   NWI    11.76m 
  8 Skylar Lumadue            10 Clyde-Savann          38-03.00   NWI    11.65m 
  9 Max Mapstone              12 South Seneca          37-09.00   NWI    11.50m 
 10 Matt Record               11 Red Jacket            37-08.00   NWI    11.48m 
 11 Skylar Coleman            11 Cuba-Rushfor          36-10.25   NWI    11.23m 
 12 Yussuf Abukar             12 Rochester Ac          34-10.50   NWI    10.62m 
 13 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 34-01.00   NWI    10.38m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Preston Cole              12 Dundee                42-10.50     13.06m  10   
  2 Dylan Rykert              11 Oakfield/Elb          42-00.75     12.82m   8   
  3 Joey Pagano               11 Mount Morris          41-07.25     12.68m   6   
  4 Austin Gibson             12 Dundee                38-08.50     11.79m   4   
  5 Hunter Crofoot            10 Dundee                38-07.50     11.77m   2   
  6 Ben Kelly                 12 Perry Centra          38-05.25     11.71m   1   
  7 Connor Ferris             12 Harley-Allen          38-02.25     11.63m 
  8 Thomas Richmond           12 Letchworth            37-04.75     11.39m 
  9 Tate Hoyt                 10 Dundee                36-08.25     11.18m 
 10 Joshua Andrews            11 Letchworth            36-02.00     11.02m 
 11 Luke Kingston              9 Geneseo               35-11.50     10.96m 
 12 Jeremy Sadowski           11 Perry Centra          35-08.50     10.88m 
 13 Leif Hoyt                 12 Dundee                34-07.75     10.56m 
 14 Nathaniel Luker           11 Alexander Ce          34-07.50     10.55m 
 15 Jakob Hendricks           10 Marion                33-05.75     10.20m 
 16 Tre Myers                 11 Cuba-Rushfor          33-01.75     10.10m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leif Hoyt                 12 Dundee                  133-10     40.79m  10   
  2 Joshua Andrews            11 Letchworth              133-08     40.74m   8   
  3 Connor Ferris             12 Harley-Allen            131-05     40.05m   6   
  4 Preston Cole              12 Dundee                  126-09     38.63m   4   
  5 Peyton Martin             11 Mount Morris            114-05     34.87m   2   
  6 Tate Hoyt                 10 Dundee                  113-02     34.49m   1   
  7 Jeremy Sadowski           11 Perry Centra            112-10     34.39m 
  8 Garrett Szulewski         10 Mount Morris            108-06     33.07m 
  9 Ben Kelly                 12 Perry Centra            108-02     32.96m 
 10 Joey Staniszewski         11 Oakfield/Elb            107-03     32.68m 
 11 Thomas Richmond           12 Letchworth              105-06     32.15m 
 12 Harry Nice                12 Dundee                  104-08     31.90m 
 13 Nathaniel Luker           11 Alexander Ce            100-06     30.63m 
 14 Austin Gibson             12 Dundee                   94-04     28.75m 
 15 Danny Reyes               11 South Seneca             89-05     27.25m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca           4:58.98     566
  2 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris           4:59.85     561
  3 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                 5:04.87     532
  4 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb           5:05.59     528
  5 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen           5:17.35     464
  6 Noah Gray                 11 Oakfield/Elb           5:34.82     376
  7 Corden Zimmerman           9 Byron-Bergen           5:47.10     319
  8 Kameron Cusmano            9 Oakfield/Elb           5:51.65     299
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             17.76   NWI  1    547
  2 Kameron Cusmano            9 Oakfield/Elb             18.97   NWI  1    435
  3 Corden Zimmerman           9 Byron-Bergen             19.75   NWI  2    369
  4 Noah Gray                 11 Oakfield/Elb             19.80   NWI  1    365
  5 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             19.86   NWI  1    360
  6 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca             20.12   NWI  2    340
  7 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                   20.66   NWI  2    299
  8 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb             21.11   NWI  2    267
 -- Ryan Schildwaster         10 Oakfield/Elb                FS   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kameron Cusmano            9 Oakfield/Elb             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Corden Zimmerman           9 Byron-Bergen             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Noah Gray                 11 Oakfield/Elb             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman           9 Byron-Bergen             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  2 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
  3 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                   5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    471
  4 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    402
  5 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
  6 Kameron Cusmano            9 Oakfield/Elb             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
  7 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    297
  8 Noah Gray                 11 Oakfield/Elb             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris            10.60m   34-09.50    522
  2 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca             9.88m   32-05.00    478
  3 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                   9.84m   32-03.50    476
  4 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             9.45m   31-00.00    453
  5 Corden Zimmerman           9 Byron-Bergen             9.40m   30-10.25    450
  6 Kameron Cusmano            9 Oakfield/Elb             8.88m   29-01.75    419
  7 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb             8.33m   27-04.00    386
  8 Noah Gray                 11 Oakfield/Elb             7.61m   24-11.75    343
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen              2449      10   
  2 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca              2250       8   
  3 Hayden Strobel            12 Mount Morris              2218       6   
  4 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                    2204       4   
  5 Corden Zimmerman           9 Byron-Bergen              2132       2   
  6 Kameron Cusmano            9 Oakfield/Elb              2060       1   
  7 Jordan Schlagenhauf        9 Oakfield/Elb              1761     
  8 Noah Gray                 11 Oakfield/Elb              1716     
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brighton                   131        2) Mercy                     118.33
    3) Spencerport                 66        4) Greece Athena              57   
    5) Pittsford Mendon            53.66     6) Canandaigua                50   
    7) Brockport                   44        8) Pittsford Sutherland       19   
    9) Greece Olympia              18        9) Greece Arcadia             18   
   11) Irondequoit                 13       12) Eastridge                   1   
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harley-Allendale-Col        93        1) Pembroke                   93   
    3) Red Jacket                  73        4) Letchworth                 54   
    5) Byron-Bergen                53        6) Mount Morris/Keshequa      44   
    7) Geneseo                     37        8) Oakfield/Elba              27   
    8) Alexander Central           27       10) Clyde-Savannah             21   
   11) Rochester Academy Charter   14       12) Marion                     13   
   13) Caledonia-Mumford           12       14) South Seneca-Romulus       11   
   15) Dundee                       8       16) Lyons                       7   
   17) York                         2                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             147        2) Greece Arcadia             77.50
    3) Greece Olympia              71        4) Brockport                  66.50
    5) Eastridge                   46        6) Irondequoit                38   
    7) Spencerport                 33        7) Pittsford Mendon           33   
    9) Canandaigua                 25       10) Pittsford Sutherland       21   
   10) Brighton                    21       12) Greece Athena              10   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakfield/Elba               92        2) Harley-Allendale-Col       71   
    3) Dundee                      67        4) Red Jacket                 64   
    5) Mount Morris/Keshequa       52        6) Pembroke                   46   
    7) Marion                      38        8) Lyons                      28   
    9) Clyde-Savannah              26.50    10) Letchworth                 25.50
   11) Cuba-Rushford               20       12) South Seneca-Romulus       16   
   12) Geneseo                     16       14) Byron-Bergen                8   
   15) Caledonia-Mumford            6       16) Alexander Central           5   
   17) Rochester Academy Charter    4       18) York                        2   
   19) Perry Central                1       19) Campbell-Savona             1