Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 08:04 PM
                Section V Class AA-CC Championships - 5/25/2019                
                                    Avon HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             12.13   3  10   
  2 Djeynaba Thiam            12 Edison Tech              12.29   3   8   
  3 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield                 12.69   3   6   
  4 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              12.71   2   4    12.701
  5 Dyaisha Fair              12 Edison Tech              12.71   2   2    12.708
  6 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-             12.72   2   1   
  7 Chloe Henton              10 Franklin                 12.77   3 
  8 Kiarra Hollis             10 Gates-Chili              12.78   1 
  9 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             12.90   3 
 10 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                12.93   3  12.927
 11 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                 12.93   2  12.930
 12 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr             12.96   2 
 13 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet             13.12   2 
 14 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech              13.19   1 
 15 Elaye Ekiyor              12 Penfield                 13.21   2 
 16 Crystal Siriphanthong     11 Churchville-             13.23   1 
 17 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             13.49   1 
 18 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom             13.61   1 
 19 Abenaa Osei Baffoe        10 Penfield                 13.79   1 
 20 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield                 14.06   2 
 21 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr             16.21   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Djeynaba Thiam            12 Edison Tech              25.35   3  10   
  2 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-             25.36   3   8   
  3 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             25.44   3   6   
  4 Chloe Henton              10 Franklin                 25.65   2   4   
  5 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield                 25.73   3   2   
  6 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Penfield                 26.08   3   1   
  7 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              26.35   2 
  8 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                 26.54   2 
  9 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet             26.63   3 
 10 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                26.68   2 
 11 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             26.79   3 
 12 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr             26.85   2 
 13 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech              26.92   1 
 14 Corintia Griffith          7 Webster Schr             27.07   2 
 15 Adamaryz Vargas           12 Hilton                   27.28   1 
 16 Elaye Ekiyor              12 Penfield                 27.30   1 
 17 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom             27.45   1 
 18 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             27.53   1 
 19 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             27.89   1 
 20 Abenaa Osei Baffoe        10 Penfield                 28.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet             57.95   3  10   
  2 Dyaisha Fair              12 Edison Tech              58.89   3   8   
  3 Kate Isaac                11 Fairport                 59.18   3   6   
  4 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Penfield                 59.25   3   4   
  5 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet             59.49   3   2   
  6 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport               1:01.26   3   1   
  7 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.49   3 
  8 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr           1:01.96   3 
  9 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech            1:03.46   2 
 10 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom           1:03.55   2 
 11 Cal Feger                 10 Victor Centr           1:04.12   2 
 12 Sarah Reifsnyder           9 Victor Centr           1:04.34   1 
 13 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                 1:04.42   2 
 14 Cassidy Pearce             9 Rush-Henriet           1:05.10   2 
 15 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport               1:05.73   1 
 16 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr           1:06.72   2 
 17 Katie Kaufman             10 Webster Thom           1:07.21   1 
 18 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr           1:07.54   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           2:23.50   3  10   
  2 Monica Gregg              12 Rush-Henriet           2:27.21   3   8   
  3 Carolyn Mack               9 Webster Thom           2:32.83   1   6   
  4 Laura Pink                10 Fairport               2:33.85   3   4   
  5 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr           2:34.72   3   2   
  6 Mackenzie Carney          12 Webster Schr           2:35.87   2   1   
  7 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           2:36.86   3 
  8 Anessa Pigula             10 Victor Centr           2:36.92   3 
  9 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               2:39.26   2 
 10 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr           2:40.11   2 
 11 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           2:41.11   3 
 12 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               2:41.64   2 
 13 Anna Decker                9 Penfield               2:45.91   3 
 14 Emily Leo                  9 Fairport               2:46.06   2 
 15 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               2:47.40   1 
 16 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           2:47.46   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monica Gregg              12 Rush-Henriet           4:56.44   10   
  2 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport               4:59.13    8   
  3 Anessa Pigula             10 Victor Centr           5:15.63    6   
  4 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:16.82    4   
  5 Molly O'Brien             10 Webster Thom           5:21.24    2   
  6 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           5:25.86    1   
  7 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           5:26.61  
  8 Riley Mason                9 Hilton                 5:31.33  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport              11:09.28   10   
  2 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet          11:13.88    8   
  3 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-          11:15.26    6   
  4 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr          11:20.83    4   
  5 Catherine Healy            9 Penfield              11:27.28    2   
  6 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield              11:45.43    1   
  7 Peyton Tripp              10 Victor Centr          11:49.40  
  8 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet          11:51.86  
  9 Ari Reback                 7 Fairport              12:04.28  
 10 Rachel Sorensen            9 Fairport              12:04.71  
 11 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom          12:10.38  
 12 Zoe Lucyshyn              11 Churchville-          12:17.69  
 13 Elizabeth Onze             9 Victor Centr          12:21.73  
 14 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet          12:28.57  
 15 Sarah Farnand             12 Fairport              12:28.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                   14.47   3  10   
  2 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili              14.58   3   8   
  3 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili              15.71   3   6   
  4 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili              16.49   3   4   
  5 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr             16.81   2   2   
  6 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                   16.96   2   1   
  7 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili              17.09   3 
  8 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet             17.18   3 
  9 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili              17.39   3 
 10 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet             17.51   2 
 11 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr             17.71   1 
 12 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             18.22   2 
 13 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr             18.37   2 
 14 Cameron Rowe              12 Fairport                 18.48   2 
 15 Ka'Daisja Grant            9 Rush-Henriet             18.60   1 
 16 Keishalys Lopez            9 Hilton                   19.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili            1:06.58   2  10   
  2 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.99   2   8   
  3 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                 1:11.83   2   6   
  4 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           1:13.43   2   4   
  5 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr           1:14.30   2   2   
  6 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            1:14.39   2   1   
  7 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport               1:14.44   1 
  8 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield               1:15.77   1 
  9 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           1:16.24   1 
 10 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet           1:16.76   1 
 11 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili            1:17.10   2 
 12 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet           1:17.24   1 
 13 Cameron Rowe              12 Fairport               1:19.98   1 
 14 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet           1:23.64   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet           7:38.67   10   
  2 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               7:41.80    8   
  3 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           7:52.87    6   
  4 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           7:56.89    4   
  5 Kayla Storie              10 Churchville-           8:05.79    2   
  6 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                 8:08.39    1   
  7 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           8:08.92  
  8 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                 8:13.49  
  9 Alicia Loui               12 Fairport               8:34.24  
 10 Sadie Cunningham          12 Webster Thom           8:45.34  
 11 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           8:46.58  
 12 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           8:52.89  
 13 Allison Heltz             12 Victor Centr           8:57.80  
 14 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           8:58.70  
 15 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            9:02.09  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      48.76   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   49.61   2   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         50.19   2   6   
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                50.37   2   4   
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      50.84   1   2   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   53.38   1   1   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.62   2 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                           53.98   2 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   2  Zone 1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:59.07   10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:05.41    8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:13.95    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:18.79    4   
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:22.74    2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:29.17    1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:29.49  
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                   DQ   Cut in early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:09.38   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:31.90    8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                      10:42.43    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:29.19    4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        11:44.33    2   
 
Girls High Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili            5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport               5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Cara Elledge               9 Penfield              J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Cal Feger                 10 Victor Centr          J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Carlee Elliot             10 Victor Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Makayla McCorker          10 East High              4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Madison McGrath           12 Penfield               4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Giovanna Ebel              9 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Natalie Peacock           11 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Emily Decker              10 Penfield               4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Tessa Grover              10 Penfield               4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Jade Salmon                9 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Paige Fletcher            11 Penfield                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                 9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield              J9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Cara Pellechia             9 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield              J8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  7 Carolyn Pink              12 Fairport              J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Rebecca Bready             9 Gates-Chili           J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Alyssa Cottrell           11 Webster Thom           7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Erin Block                10 Penfield               7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class AA
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                17-09.00      5.41m  2  10   
  2 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          17-07.75      5.37m  2   8   
  3 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          17-00.50      5.19m  2   6   
  4 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          16-05.00      5.00m  2   4   
  5 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              16-04.25      4.98m  1   2   
  6 Shani Simmons             11 East High            J16-04.25      4.98m  2   1   
  7 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          16-03.00      4.95m  2 
  8 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet          15-10.50      4.83m  2 
  9 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           15-09.00      4.80m  2 
 10 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              15-07.00      4.74m  2 
 11 Carolyn Pink              12 Fairport              15-05.00      4.69m  1 
 12 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           15-00.50      4.58m  1 
 13 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              14-05.50      4.40m  1 
 14 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          14-05.00      4.39m  2 
 15 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          14-04.25      4.37m  1 
 16 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          14-02.50      4.33m  1 
 17 Anna Presicci             10 Penfield              14-00.00      4.26m  1 
 18 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              13-08.00      4.16m  1 
 18 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr          13-08.00      4.16m  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class AA
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                39-09.00     12.11m  2  10   
  2 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           36-01.00     10.99m  2   8   
  3 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           34-10.00     10.61m  1   6   
  4 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          33-09.00     10.28m  2   4   
  5 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           33-08.00     10.26m  2   2   
  6 Carolyn Pink              12 Fairport              33-07.00     10.23m  1   1   
  7 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          33-02.50     10.12m  2 
  8 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          33-02.00     10.10m  2 
  9 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              33-01.25     10.09m  2 
 10 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              32-11.00     10.03m  2 
 11 Ijeoma Nwugwo             11 Victor Centr          31-05.00      9.57m  1 
 12 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           31-04.00      9.55m  2 
 13 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          31-03.00      9.52m  1 
 14 Talia Senall              10 Penfield              31-02.00      9.49m  1 
 15 Lydia Todd                12 Churchville-          29-08.00      9.04m  1 
 16 Akira Kimbrough            9 Edison Tech           29-05.00      8.96m  1 
 
Girls Shot Put Class AA
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          42-02.75     12.87m  2  10   
  2 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              41-09.50     12.73m  2   8   
  3 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                35-09.50     10.90m  2   6   
  4 Anya Watkins              10 Webster Schr          33-07.50     10.24m  2   4   
  5 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          32-06.25      9.91m  2   2   
  6 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          31-00.50      9.46m  2   1   
  7 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          30-10.25      9.40m  2 
  8 Mara Hart                 11 Webster Schr          30-09.00      9.37m  2 
  8 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              30-09.00      9.37m  2 
 10 Abby Belmont              11 Fairport              29-07.75      9.03m  1 
 11 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          28-06.25      8.69m  1 
 12 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                27-11.75      8.52m  1 
 13 Madison Conn              12 Gates-Chili           27-10.00      8.48m  1 
 13 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                27-10.00      8.48m  1 
 15 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          27-08.50      8.44m  1 
 16 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          26-10.25      8.18m  1 
 17 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          26-01.00      7.95m  1 
 18 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                25-07.75      7.81m  1 
 -- Sa'mi Whitaker            12 Edison Tech                 ND             2 
 -- Julia Teague              11 Fairport                    ND             1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class AA
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom            127-04     38.81m  2  10   
  2 Shakira Jones             10 Gates-Chili             101-05     30.91m  2   8   
  3 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet             99-00     30.17m  2   6   
  4 Anya Watkins              10 Webster Schr             98-02     29.92m  2   4   
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet             93-06     28.49m  2   2   
  6 Mara Hart                 11 Webster Schr             93-04     28.44m  2   1   
  7 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom             90-10     27.68m  2 
  8 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                   86-10     26.46m  1 
  9 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr             86-01     26.23m  1 
 10 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                   83-09     25.52m  1 
 11 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport                 80-06     24.53m  2 
 12 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr             79-02     24.13m  1 
 13 Alyssa Walsh              12 Fairport                 78-11     24.05m  1 
 14 Savannah Martin           12 Gates-Chili              78-00     23.77m  1 
 14 Hannah Radell             11 Fairport                 78-00     23.77m  1 
 16 Ashley Buchanan           10 Penfield                 74-06     22.70m  1 
 17 Dejha Porter              12 Edison Tech              70-11     21.61m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet           2:36.96     608
  2 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom           2:37.66     600
  3 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet           2:41.50     556
  4 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin               2:45.92     507
  5 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield               2:46.16     504
  6 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           2:47.22     493
  7 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili            3:10.57     273
  8 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield               3:11.64     265
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 15.82   2    736
  2 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              17.03   2    593
  3 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             17.71   2    519
  4 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             17.84   1    505
  5 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield                 18.35   1    453
  6 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr             18.75   1    414
  7 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             18.86   2    403
  8 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom             19.08   1    383
  9 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                 20.27   2    280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 4.73m   15-06.25    487
  2 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             4.69m   15-04.75    477
  3 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              4.46m   14-07.75    418
  4 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom             4.44m   14-07.00    413
  5 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             4.22m   13-10.25    359
  6 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield                 4.08m   13-04.75    326
  7 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             3.56m   11-08.25    212
  8 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                 3.34m   10-11.50    168
 -- Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             7.77m   25-06.00    385
  2 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield                 7.67m   25-02.00    378
  3 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 7.35m   24-01.50    357
  4 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             6.84m   22-05.25    325
  5 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  6 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom             6.20m   20-04.25    284
  7 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             5.86m   19-02.75    262
  8 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                 5.79m   19-00.00    258
  9 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              5.51m   18-01.00    240
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  2731      10   
  2 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet              2292       8   
  3 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom              2161       6   
  4 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet              2061       4   
  5 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield                  2040       2   
  6 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet              2038       1   
  7 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili               1953     
  8 Yaa Kornne                10 Penfield                  1302     
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taneeka Howell            11 Canisteo-Gre             12.97   2  10   
  2 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre             13.01   2   8   
  3 Emily Paul                12 Red Creek                13.10   2   6   
  4 Ava Belec                 10 Cuba-Rushfor             13.13   2   4   
  5 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             13.27   2   2   
  6 Megan Benware              9 LeRoy                    13.36   2   1   
  7 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central             13.39   2 
  8 Bailey Rouse              11 Cuba-Rushfor             13.40   1 
  9 Emma Bondgren              9 Avon Central             13.51   1 
 10 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                   13.64   1 
 11 Natalie Goble             10 Cuba-Rushfor             13.69   1 
 12 Sarah Coddington           8 Canisteo-Gre             13.87   1 
 13 Brooke Bishop             12 Williamson C             13.91   1 
 14 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C             14.05   1 
 -- Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C                FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C             26.05   2  10   
  2 Taneeka Howell            11 Canisteo-Gre             27.27   2   8   
  3 Ava Belec                 10 Cuba-Rushfor             27.39   2   6   
  4 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                    27.41   2   4   
  5 Araya Brezinski           11 Red Creek                27.44   2   2   
  6 Bailey Rouse              11 Cuba-Rushfor             27.71   1   1   
  7 Lydia Hall                12 Bloomfield-H             28.03   2 
  8 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                   28.12   1 
  9 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr             28.39   1 
 10 Zachaiah Singletary       10 East Rochest             28.64   1 
 11 Sarah Coddington           8 Canisteo-Gre             28.86   2 
 12 Emma Clarke               10 Avon Central             28.88   1 
 13 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central             28.93   1 
 14 Krysta Windnagle          12 Addison                  29.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Cochrane             9 Avon Central             59.72   2  10   
  2 Allie Smith               11 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.25   2   8   
  3 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho           1:02.52   1   6   
  4 Emma Clarke               10 Avon Central           1:03.14   2   4   
  5 Lydia Hall                12 Bloomfield-H           1:03.22   2   2   
  6 Hailey Kumpf              10 Cuba-Rushfor           1:03.89   2   1   
  7 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                  1:04.38   2 
  8 Emma Tangeman              9 Warsaw                 1:05.28   1 
  9 Kassandra Hendrickson     11 Addison                1:05.61   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Cochrane             9 Avon Central           2:26.71   2  10   
  2 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           2:29.29   2   8   
  3 Kylie Williamson           8 Canisteo-Gre           2:32.73   2   6   
  4 Emma MacDowell            12 Marcus Whitm           2:37.40   1   4   
  5 Kathryn Groshner          10 Wayland-Coho           2:37.54   2   2   
  6 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 2:39.35   1   1   
  7 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central           2:40.35   2 
  8 Annie Alexander           10 Williamson C           2:43.30   1 
  9 Hailey Rossi              12 Marcus Whitm           2:43.70   2 
 10 Charlotte Blake            8 LeRoy                  2:44.63   1 
 11 Audrey Gillette           10 Bloomfield-H           2:45.83   1 
 12 Addie Kirk                10 Bloomfield-H           2:46.13   1 
 13 Hailey Kumpf              10 Cuba-Rushfor           2:53.62   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kylie Williamson           8 Canisteo-Gre           5:16.10   10   
  2 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 5:20.55    8   
  3 Charlotte Blake            8 LeRoy                  5:27.50    6   
  4 Isabella Painter          11 Addison                5:34.12    4   
  5 Addie Kirk                10 Bloomfield-H           5:38.36    2   
  6 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  5:40.30    1   
  7 Payden Mortensen           9 Bloomfield-H           5:41.45  
  8 Sam Brown                  8 Wayland-Coho           5:42.86  
  9 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           5:44.46  
 10 Keeley McConkey            8 Red Creek              5:47.42  
 11 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W           5:52.94  
 12 Sarah Griffith            12 East Rochest           5:53.48  
 13 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           6:01.33  
 14 Summer Kier               11 East Rochest           6:09.88  
 15 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra           6:15.42  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faith Skowvron             8 Addison               11:26.35   10   
  2 Aurora Woodworth           8 Marcus Whitm          11:50.32    8   
  3 Kerrigan Driskell          8 Addison               12:03.92    6   
  4 Sarah Lyons                8 Addison               12:04.41    4   
  5 Isabel Marzec             10 Avon Central          12:28.09    2   
  6 Maeve Robarge              9 Canisteo-Gre          12:34.58    1   
  7 Emma Hawkins              10 Bloomfield-H          12:38.83  
  8 Keeley McConkey            8 Red Creek             12:45.44  
  9 Alison Sawyer             10 Red Creek             12:50.67  
 10 Audrey Gillette           10 Bloomfield-H          13:06.34  
 11 Jasmine Scheele            8 Bloomfield-H          13:10.90  
 12 Julia Weinschreider        7 Williamson C          13:42.94  
 13 Holly Rohrbach            11 Avon Central          13:47.15  
 -- Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                    15.80   2  10   
  2 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                    16.22   2   8   
  3 Maya Prosser              11 Mynderse Aca             16.31   2   6   
  4 Emily Paul                12 Red Creek                16.45   2   4   
  5 Cianna Burr                9 Sodus Centra             16.68   2   2   
  6 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C             16.78   2   1   
  7 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca             16.89   2 
  8 Abrianna Kruger           12 Holley Centr             17.19   2 
  9 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra             17.53   1 
 10 Hanna Stubbe               9 North Rose-W             17.69   1 
 11 Lauren Bell               10 Bloomfield-H             17.83   1 
 12 Cassidy Niver             12 Bloomfield-H             17.84   1 
 13 Sydney Williams           12 Cuba-Rushfor             18.16   1 
 14 Allyson Skehan            10 Holley Centr             18.33   1 
 -- Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho                FS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                  1:07.00   2  10   
  2 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho           1:07.06   2   8   
  3 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C           1:09.76   2   6   
  4 Brooke Smith              11 Canisteo-Gre           1:12.70   2   4   
  5 Abrianna Kruger           12 Holley Centr           1:14.05   2   2   
  6 Emma Clarke               10 Avon Central           1:14.08   2   1   
  7 Allyson Skehan            10 Holley Centr           1:15.21   2 
  8 Hannah Hemler             11 Canisteo-Gre           1:15.32   1 
  9 Kate Howe                 11 Cuba-Rushfor           1:15.41   2 
 10 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca           1:18.06   1 
 11 Kloe Goeke                 8 Wayland-Coho           1:19.07   1 
 12 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           1:20.31   1 
 13 Camryn Lewis               9 Bloomfield-H           1:21.12   1 
 14 Jacquelyn Rice            12 Red Creek              1:23.69   1 
 15 Fatimaah Findley          12 Sodus Centra           1:27.78   1 
 -- Lauren Bell               10 Bloomfield-H                FS   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           8:04.98   10   
  2 Isabel Marzec             10 Avon Central           8:17.45    8   
  3 Darby McNamara            12 Gananda                8:22.23    6   
  4 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  8:26.93    4   
  5 Maeve Robarge              9 Canisteo-Gre           8:32.30    2   
  6 Hailey Rossi              12 Marcus Whitm           8:40.76    1   
  7 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest           8:41.12  
  8 Alyssa Mendenhall         11 Red Creek              9:25.52  
  9 Holly Rohrbach            11 Avon Central           9:42.18  
 10 Allie Hurd                10 Canisteo-Gre           9:53.86  
 11 Sydney Boone              12 Avon Central           9:55.11  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               51.77   2  10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 53.26   2   8   
  3 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale  'A'                           53.37   2   6   
  4 Addison  'A'                                          53.40   2   4   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 53.48   2   2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                            53.88   2   1   
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                    54.66   2 
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   55.07   1 
  9 Avon Central  'A'                                     55.25   1 
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                   56.55   1 
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                        57.32   1 
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:06.24   1 
 -- Williamson Central  'A'                                  FS   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:12.67   2  10   
  2 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:17.73   2   8   
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:26.06   2   6   
  4 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:32.35   2   4   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:33.73   2   2   
  6 Addison  'A'                                        4:34.22   2   1   
  7 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale  'A'                         4:37.54   2 
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:44.07   1 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:46.87   2 
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:56.54   1 
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:02.91   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central  'A'                                   9:54.11   10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            10:14.81    8   
  3 Addison  'A'                                       10:15.06    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:33.61    4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:43.31    2   
  6 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            10:51.34    1   
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:56.34  
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:15.08  
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:15.92  
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                11:28.93  
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:53.88  
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W          J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Selena Hopson             12 Canisteo-Gre           4-09.00      1.44m   1   
  7 Summer Mattison           10 Cuba-Rushfor           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Lauren O'Connor           12 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Ireland Greenfield         8 Canisteo-Gre           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Fatimaah Findley          12 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Ava Hubbard               10 Avon Central           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Ava Parr                  11 Holley Centr           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Riley Shaffer             10 Red Creek              4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Brynn Jackson             10 Sodus Centra           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Megan Benware              9 LeRoy                  4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  8-03.00      2.51m   8   
  3 Abrianna Kruger           12 Holley Centr           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Paige Phillips            10 Avon Central           7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  4 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                  7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  4 Irini Konstantinou        12 Williamson C           7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  7 Jana Day                  10 Bloomfield-H          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Karis Warner               9 Canisteo-Gre           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Katherine Thompson        10 Addison                6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Morgan Ward               10 Bloomfield-H           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Ellie Erwin               10 Williamson C           6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Allaysha Grady            12 Sodus Centra           6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Emily Green               10 Bloomfield-H           6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Jennifer Risley           12 Addison                5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Allie Harford             12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre          17-10.25      5.44m  2  10   
  2 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 16-03.50      4.96m  2   8   
  3 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          16-00.75      4.89m  2   6   
  4 Maya Prosser              11 Mynderse Aca          15-11.50      4.86m  2   4   
  5 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          15-10.00      4.82m  2   2   
  6 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                15-05.75      4.71m  1   1   
  7 Abrianna Kruger           12 Holley Centr          15-03.50      4.66m  1 
  8 Tayah Jackson             12 Addison               15-03.00      4.64m  2 
  9 Cianna Burr                9 Sodus Centra          15-01.75      4.61m  2 
 10 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          15-01.50      4.61m  1 
 11 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                15-00.00      4.57m  1 
 12 Kayla Wojslaw             11 Avon Central          14-07.25      4.45m  1 
 13 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 14-06.75      4.43m  1 
 14 Sydney Williams           12 Cuba-Rushfor          14-03.50      4.35m  1 
 15 Brooke Bishop             12 Williamson C          13-07.00      4.14m  1 
 16 Kailee Lewis              10 Bloomfield-H          13-05.75      4.10m  2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          37-09.00     11.50m  2  10   
  2 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre          35-09.50     10.90m  2   8   
  3 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 35-00.50     10.68m  2   6   
  4 Emma Tangeman              9 Warsaw                34-08.00     10.56m  1   4   
  5 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          33-11.00     10.33m  1   2   
  6 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 32-06.00      9.90m  2   1   
  7 Hannah Haws               12 Williamson C          32-04.50      9.86m  2 
  8 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                31-11.00      9.72m  2 
  8 Abby Tanis                 9 Holley Centr          31-11.00      9.72m  1 
 10 Eva Norris                10 North Rose-W          31-02.00      9.49m  1 
 11 Kailee Lewis              10 Bloomfield-H          31-01.50      9.48m  1 
 12 Cianna Burr                9 Sodus Centra          31-01.00      9.47m  1 
 13 Selena Hopson             12 Canisteo-Gre          30-07.00      9.32m  2 
 14 Lauren Bell               10 Bloomfield-H          30-00.50      9.15m  2 
 15 Brooke Bishop             12 Williamson C          29-01.00      8.86m  1 
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Payton Woodhouse          10 Addison               34-11.50     10.65m  2  10   
  2 Samantha Freiberger       12 East Rochest          31-07.50      9.63m  2   8   
  3 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                31-06.50      9.61m  2   6   
  4 Olivia Schledorn          11 Wayland-Coho          30-04.00      9.24m  2   4   
  5 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                28-11.75      8.83m  2   2   
  6 Maddie St. John           10 Holley Centr          28-05.25      8.66m  2   1   
  7 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 28-04.50      8.64m  2 
  8 Taylee Grimes             11 Cuba-Rushfor          28-00.00      8.53m  1 
  9 Jillian Vanlare            9 Williamson C          27-08.00      8.43m  1 
 10 Eva Norris                10 North Rose-W          27-07.50      8.42m  1 
 11 Emilee Wright             10 Canisteo-Gre          27-05.25      8.36m  2 
 12 Gwen Lambert               9 LeRoy                 26-08.00      8.12m  1 
 13 Danielle Schultz          10 Bloomfield-H          26-06.75      8.09m  1 
 14 Annie Alexander           10 Williamson C          26-06.25      8.08m  1 
 15 LaToya Soura              10 Mynderse Aca          25-11.00      7.89m  2 
 16 Taylor Terwilliger        12 Addison               23-06.75      7.18m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Payton Woodhouse          10 Addison                 107-11     32.89m  2  10   
  2 Alexa Robbins             10 Canisteo-Gre             90-05     27.55m  2   8   
  3 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                   88-08     27.02m  2   6   
  4 Olivia Schledorn          11 Wayland-Coho             86-05     26.33m  2   4   
  5 Emilee Wright             10 Canisteo-Gre             85-04     26.00m  2   2   
  6 Persian Singh             11 North Rose-W             84-05     25.73m  2   1   
  7 Samantha Freiberger       12 East Rochest             83-11     25.57m  2 
  8 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                   82-05     25.12m  1 
  9 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                    82-02     25.04m  1 
 10 Brianna Diaz              10 Sodus Centra             82-00     24.99m  1 
 11 Taylee Grimes             11 Cuba-Rushfor             80-07     24.56m  1 
 12 Skyler Strobel            12 Red Creek                79-02     24.13m  1 
 13 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                   78-09     24.00m  2 
 14 Pleun Zegers              12 Canisteo-Gre             75-03     22.93m  1 
 15 Carlie Layton             11 Bloomfield-H             74-11     22.83m  1 
 16 Maddie St. John           10 Holley Centr             70-06     21.48m  1 
 17 Aurora Orbaker             9 Marcus Whitm             57-03     17.44m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest           2:39.76     576
  2 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield-H           2:47.22     493
  3 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca           2:54.49     418
  4 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                 2:59.73     368
  5 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                  3:11.96     262
  6 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central           3:15.06     238
  7 Carson Denny              10 Red Creek              3:19.48     205
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield-H             16.94     603
  2 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   17.07     589
  3 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                    17.76     513
  4 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             18.20     468
  5 Carson Denny              10 Red Creek                20.74     244
  6 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             21.18     212
  7 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central             25.07      22
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield-H             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                    1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  7 Carson Denny              10 Red Creek                1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   4.85m   15-11.00    519
  2 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield-H             4.69m   15-04.75    477
  3 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             4.38m   14-04.50    398
  4 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             4.03m   13-02.75    315
  5 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                    3.82m   12-06.50    267
  6 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central             3.53m   11-07.00    206
 -- Carson Denny              10 Red Creek                 FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             7.93m   26-00.25    395
  2 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   6.96m   22-10.00    332
  3 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield-H             6.59m   21-07.50    309
  4 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central             6.43m   21-01.25    299
  5 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                    6.17m   20-03.00    282
  6 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  7 Carson Denny              10 Red Creek                5.23m   17-02.00    223
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield-H              2470      10   
  2 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                    2187       8   
  3 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca              1904       6   
  4 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest              1865       4   
  5 Syndey Vanderhoof         12 LeRoy                     1703       2   
  6 Mia Hinds                 12 Avon Central              1246       1   
  7 Carson Denny              10 Red Creek                  911     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             10.90   4  10   
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 10.91   4   8   
  3 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet             10.96   4   6   
  4 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             10.99   4   4   
  5 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 11.00   4   2   
  6 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr             11.05   3   1   
  7 Traylan McCray            12 Gates-Chili              11.06   3 
  8 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech              11.07   3 
  9 Nasir King Jr             11 Edison Tech              11.09   4 
 10 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                   11.13   3 
 11 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech              11.16   3 
 12 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             11.29   3 
 13 Rushawn Baker             10 Victor Centr             11.42   4 
 14 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                 11.59   3 
 15 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech              11.65   1 
 16 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                 11.76   2 
 17 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             11.91   2 
 18 Joey Conaway              11 Fairport                 11.95   1 
 19 Dedrick Wilson            12 Victor Centr             12.03   2 
 20 Alex Kozan                11 Penfield                 12.17   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 21.56   3  10   
  2 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             21.84   3   8   
  3 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 22.00   3   6   
  4 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             22.08   3   4   
  5 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 22.23   3   2   
  6 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 22.49   3   1   
  7 Nasir King Jr             11 Edison Tech              22.68   2 
  8 Traylan McCray            12 Gates-Chili              22.95   2 
  9 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             23.33   2 
 10 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             23.65   2 
 11 John Bourcy               11 Penfield                 23.78   1 
 12 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                 23.79   1 
 13 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              23.87   1 
 14 Michael McNally           10 Webster Thom             24.10   1 
 15 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech              24.38   2 
 16 Alex Kozan                11 Penfield                 24.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet             48.58   3  10   
  2 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 48.78   3   8   
  3 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             49.69   3   6   
  4 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 52.11   3   4   
  5 Sean Williams             11 Fairport                 52.37   3   2   
  6 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             53.36   3   1   
  7 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech              53.67   2 
  8 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             53.87   3 
  9 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport                 53.89   2 
 10 Matthew Disabato          12 Victor Centr             54.38   2 
 11 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom             54.78   2 
 12 Joe Skuza                 10 Churchville-             54.84   1 
 13 Logan Miklos              10 Webster Thom             56.17   1 
 14 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet             57.15   1 
 15 Ayden Grinion              9 Gates-Chili              58.19   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           1:55.79   3  10   
  2 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet           1:57.99   3   8   
  3 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           1:59.28   3   6   
  4 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               2:00.72   3   4   
  5 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           2:01.08   3   2   
  6 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               2:03.91   3   1   
  7 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           2:04.30   2 
  8 Nick Ward                 11 Webster Thom           2:05.48   2 
  9 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           2:07.46   2 
 10 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           2:09.38   2 
 11 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            2:09.50   1 
 12 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           2:09.63   3 
 13 Sam Bulkeley              11 Fairport               2:11.25   2 
 14 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield               2:11.73   2 
 15 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           2:14.09   1 
 16 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr           2:14.43   3 
 17 Nate Wigent               11 Fairport               2:14.95   2 
 18 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           2:15.89   1 
 19 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               2:20.03   1 
 20 Jack Salzman              10 Fairport               2:24.44   1 
 21 Michael Green             11 Penfield               2:24.47   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               4:28.01   10   
  2 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           4:31.70    8   
  3 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            4:35.07    6   
  4 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           4:36.17    4   
  5 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr           4:43.85    2   
  6 Keegan Metcalfe           10 Churchville-           4:44.99    1   
  7 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           4:49.57  
  8 Nicolas Mady              11 Penfield               4:52.28  
  9 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:53.79  
 10 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           4:54.26  
 11 Carter Bertrand           12 Webster Thom           4:56.97  
 12 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           4:57.35  
 13 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet           5:05.11  
 14 Michael Green             11 Penfield               5:06.89  
 15 Jon Sullo                 10 Webster Schr           5:10.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport               9:56.23   10   
  2 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield              10:06.84    8   
  3 Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-          10:13.23    6   
  4 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield              10:16.02    4   
  5 Austin Schoen             10 Webster Thom          10:17.49    2   
  6 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield              10:28.55    1   
  7 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet          10:36.81  
  8 Brandon Nicosia           12 Webster Schr          10:45.70  
  9 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr          10:49.16  
 10 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet          10:52.59  
 11 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet          10:58.11  
 12 Jonathan Ackles           12 Fairport              10:58.39  
 13 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech           11:00.11  
 14 Aiden Amadori             12 Fairport              11:04.64  
 15 Shane Urban               12 Victor Centr          11:05.68  
 16 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr          11:11.83  
 17 Aidan O'Connor            11 Fairport              11:14.66  
 18 Nick Markle               11 Fairport              11:22.79  
 19 John Farrell               9 Fairport              11:28.42  
 20 Tim Hentschel             10 Rush-Henriet          11:30.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr             14.36   2  10   
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet             14.60   2   8   
  3 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                 15.26   2   6   
  4 Jonathan Resnick           9 Hilton                   16.31   2   4   
  5 Alan Neal                 11 Rush-Henriet             16.49   1   2   
  6 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili              16.60   1   1   
  7 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili              16.62   2 
  8 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                 16.78   1 
  9 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                 16.82   2 
 10 Nicholas Romanofsky       12 Webster Schr             17.27   1 
 11 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr             17.30   1 
 12 Cyrus Clinkscale          11 Rush-Henriet             17.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr             57.37   2  10   
  2 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield                 58.58   2   8   
  3 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                 59.00   2   6   
  4 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech              59.03   2   4   
  5 Mason Kozody              12 Fairport                 59.29   2   2   
  6 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech            1:00.31   1   1   
  7 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili            1:00.85   2 
  8 Andrew LaPoint            12 Fairport               1:01.52   1 
  9 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield               1:02.35   2 
 10 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili            1:04.10   1 
 11 Ernest Jones              10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.56   1 
 12 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet           1:06.58   1 
 13 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport               1:07.15   1 
 14 Jonathan Resnick           9 Hilton                 1:08.15   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Abell                12 Fairport              10:02.49   10   
  2 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport              10:17.92    8   
  3 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield              10:20.79    6   
  4 Mitchell Carpenter        12 Webster Thom          10:28.80    4   
  5 Oliver Kelley             12 Churchville-          10:42.01    2   
  6 Shane Urban               12 Victor Centr          10:48.34    1   
  7 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          10:59.56  
  8 Ben Schwab                 9 Fairport              11:12.46  
  9 Vincent Campana           11 Penfield              11:13.21  
 10 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr          11:37.97  
 11 Frederick Miller          10 Rush-Henriet          11:42.79  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   41.71   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         42.28   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      43.56   2   6   
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      43.62   2   4   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                44.07   2   2   
  6 Franklin  'A'                                         44.31   2   1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   45.30   1 
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.10   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:24.28   2  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:24.48   2   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:28.70   2   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       3:32.47   2   4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:34.03   2   2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:34.20   2   1   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:35.28   2 
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:44.14   1 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         3:57.06   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:08.66   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:20.61    8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    8:29.23    6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       8:43.39    4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:45.54    2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:51.89    1   
 
Boys High Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            6-03.00      1.90m   8   
  3 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech            6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Mason Yusko               10 Fairport               5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  5 Canyon Frost               9 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  7 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr           5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Charley McDaniel          12 Franklin               5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Jamarion Colbert          11 East High              5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Mark Simmons               9 Hilton                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Ayden Grinion              9 Gates-Chili            5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport               5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Hamid Jalloh               9 Penfield               5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr           5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili           13-09.00      4.19m   8   
  3 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                13-03.00      4.03m   6   
  4 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet          13-00.00      3.96m   3   
  4 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m   3   
  6 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          12-09.00      3.88m   1   
  7 Nicholas Romanofsky       12 Webster Schr          12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield              12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Quinton Veno              11 Webster Thom          10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Kevin Bates               12 Webster Schr          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Brennan Murray            11 Penfield              10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Evan Fish                  9 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Jack DiLiberto             9 Webster Schr           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Colton Zlotkus            10 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class AA
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          24-00.75      7.33m  2  10   
  2 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           23-08.75      7.23m  2   8   
  3 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          21-11.00      6.68m  2   6   
  4 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          21-02.50      6.46m  2   4   
  5 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                20-11.00      6.37m  2   2   
  6 Kenneth Wilson            12 East High             20-05.25      6.22m  2   1   
  7 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech           20-03.00      6.17m  2 
  8 Nasir King Jr             11 Edison Tech           19-11.25      6.07m  2 
  9 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           19-10.75      6.06m  2 
 10 Charley McDaniel          12 Franklin              19-09.75      6.03m  1 
 11 Derek Johnson             10 Penfield              19-05.50      5.93m  1 
 12 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           19-04.50      5.90m  1 
 13 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech           19-02.50      5.85m  2 
 14 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          18-08.00      5.68m  1 
 15 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          18-04.50      5.60m  1 
 16 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield              16-09.75      5.12m  1 
 17 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          12-08.00      3.86m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          44-11.00     13.69m  10   
  2 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                42-11.50     13.09m   8   
  3 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           40-06.00     12.34m   6   
  4 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield              40-02.00     12.24m   4   
  5 Kyle Truong               11 Rush-Henriet          38-11.00     11.86m   2   
  6 Quion Callier             11 East High             38-08.75     11.80m   1   
  7 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              38-08.50     11.79m 
  8 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet          38-02.50     11.64m 
  9 Stephen Wilcox             9 Gates-Chili           36-02.50     11.03m 
 10 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           35-05.00     10.79m 
 -- Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Class AA
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          53-07.00     16.33m  2  10   
  2 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          44-06.25     13.56m  2   8   
  3 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          43-09.50     13.34m  2   6   
  4 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              43-08.00     13.30m  2   4   
  5 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          42-07.75     12.99m  2   2   
  6 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              41-07.00     12.67m  2   1   
  7 Joe Theede                11 Victor Centr          40-07.75     12.38m  1 
  8 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          40-03.50     12.28m  2 
  9 Chris Cable               11 Rush-Henriet          39-09.00     12.11m  2 
 10 Ohsain Vallares           12 Edison Tech           39-07.50     12.07m  2 
 11 Jacob Short               11 Churchville-          39-01.50     11.92m  2 
 12 Yisrael Wilson            10 Victor Centr          38-01.25     11.61m  1 
 13 Mark Oddi                 11 Victor Centr          38-00.50     11.59m  1 
 14 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          36-08.00     11.17m  1 
 15 Weston Ransom             12 Hilton                36-05.00     11.09m  1 
 16 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          35-08.00     10.87m  1 
 17 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          35-03.00     10.74m  1 
 18 Trey Caulkins             12 Webster Schr          35-02.00     10.71m  1 
 19 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          32-08.50      9.96m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class AA
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr            133-11     40.81m  2  10   
  2 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield                132-06     40.38m  2   8   
  3 Joe Theede                11 Victor Centr            131-10     40.18m  2   6   
  4 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet            128-04     39.11m  2   4   
  5 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport                118-09     36.19m  2   2   
  6 Mark Oddi                 11 Victor Centr            116-07     35.53m  2   1   
  7 Joel Rodriguez            11 East High               113-03     34.51m  2 
  8 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet            112-07     34.31m  1 
  9 Weston Ransom             12 Hilton                  112-01     34.16m  1 
 10 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom            110-07     33.70m  1 
 11 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet            109-05     33.35m  1 
 12 Trey Caulkins             12 Webster Schr            103-10     31.64m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom           4:51.52     610
  2 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech            4:55.58     585
  3 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.55     580
  4 Sean Sizer                11 Rush-Henriet           5:03.60     539
  5 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet           5:17.81     462
  6 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr           5:22.58     437
  7 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr           5:33.68     381
  8 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom           5:46.52     322
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             15.45   2    796
  2 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr             16.79   2    646
  3 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             17.14   1    610
  4 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                 17.25   1    598
  5 Sean Sizer                11 Rush-Henriet             18.03   1    521
  6 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr             18.03   1    521
  7 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet             18.71   2    458
  8 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech              20.41   2    318
  9 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             20.54   2    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech              1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Sean Sizer                11 Rush-Henriet             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  9 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             5.82m   19-01.25    548
  2 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet             5.78m   18-11.75    540
  3 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr             5.73m   18-09.75    529
  4 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             5.49m   18-00.25    479
  5 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             5.34m   17-06.25    449
  6 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr             5.33m   17-06.00    447
  7 Sean Sizer                11 Rush-Henriet             5.18m   17-00.00    417
  8 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech              4.55m   14-11.25    299
 -- Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr            11.45m   37-06.75    573
  2 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                10.75m   35-03.25    531
  3 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr            10.63m   34-10.50    524
  4 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             9.95m   32-07.75    483
  5 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             9.06m   29-08.75    429
  6 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet             8.89m   29-02.00    419
  7 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech              7.66m   25-01.75    346
  8 Sean Sizer                11 Rush-Henriet             6.81m   22-04.25    296
  9 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             6.57m   21-06.75    282
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom              2997      10   
  2 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr              2534       8   
  3 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet              2517       6   
  4 Jake Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr              2408       4   
  5 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom              2320       2   
  6 Sean Sizer                11 Rush-Henriet              2177       1   
  7 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech               1952     
  8 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet              1832     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             11.17   2  10   
  2 Brydon Nunn               12 Canisteo-Gre             11.64   2   8   
  3 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    11.66   2   6   
  4 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca             11.70   2   4   
  5 Cody Lytle                10 LeRoy                    11.78   1   2   
  6 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             11.81   2   1   
  7 Isaiah Watson              9 Addison                  11.84   1 
  8 Curtis Quick              12 Canisteo-Gre             11.98   1 
  9 De'Marre Jordan            9 Avon Central             12.04   1 
 10 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             12.10   1 
 11 Cameron McCann            10 North Rose-W             12.14   1 
 12 Damin Jones               12 Red Creek                12.30   1 
 13 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr             12.51   1 
 14 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr             12.76   2 
 -- Marquise Hatten           12 Mynderse Aca                FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             22.59   2  10   
  2 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    23.23   2   8   
  3 Pratham Patel             11 Avon Central             23.37   1   6   
  4 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre             23.39   2   4   
  5 Justin Horton             11 Wayland-Coho             23.58   2   2   
  6 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca             23.75   2   1   
  7 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             24.00   1 
  8 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             24.10   1 
  9 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W             24.11   2 
 10 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho             24.13   1 
 11 Justin Bachman            11 North Rose-W             24.24   1 
 12 Cody Lytle                10 LeRoy                    24.26   1 
 13 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr             26.43   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    49.70   2  10    49.693
  2 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             49.70   2   8    49.695
  3 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest             51.38   2   6   
  4 Justin Horton             11 Wayland-Coho             51.89   2   4   
  5 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca             52.72   2   2   
  6 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho             53.20   2   1   
  7 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W             53.25   2 
  8 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             53.62   1 
  9 Nick Vallese              10 LeRoy                    53.94   1 
 10 Adam Puorro               11 Canisteo-Gre             55.74   1 
 11 Kaiel Robinson            10 LeRoy                    56.52   1 
 12 Brydon Nunn               12 Canisteo-Gre             58.72   2 
 13 David Warren              12 East Rochest           1:01.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          12 East Rochest           1:59.55   2  10   
  2 Ja'mil Horner             12 Wayland-Coho           2:05.41   2   8   
  3 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           2:09.91   2   6   
  4 Dani Nielson              10 Wayland-Coho           2:15.08   2   4   
  5 Nathan Clarcq              9 Gananda                2:19.81   1   2   
  6 Luis Dunn                 10 Bloomfield-H           2:20.22   1   1   
  7 Andrew Loftus             10 LeRoy                  2:21.11   2 
  8 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  2:24.72   2 
  9 Doug Lippens              12 Wayland-Coho           2:26.72   1 
 10 Aaron Vivlamore           12 Red Creek              2:36.18   2 
 11 Carter France             11 Canisteo-Gre           2:37.71   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           4:41.51   10   
  2 Aidan Royston             10 Marcus Whitm           4:41.82    8   
  3 Kristopher Thompson       10 Addison                4:47.71    6   
  4 Aaron Vivlamore           12 Red Creek              4:59.57    4   
  5 Tyler Jordan               9 Wayland-Coho           4:59.83    2   
  6 Dani Nielson              10 Wayland-Coho           5:01.51    1   
  7 Sergio Silva-Escobar      12 Canisteo-Gre           5:08.31  
  8 Andrew Loftus             10 LeRoy                  5:25.32  
  9 Luis Martinez             12 Sodus Centra           5:36.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan King                 11 North Rose-W          10:28.01   10   
  2 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest          10:36.78    8   
  3 Liam Prendergast          11 Marcus Whitm          10:59.20    6   
  4 Erik Schwab                9 LeRoy                 11:08.06    4   
  5 Tyler Jordan               9 Wayland-Coho          11:20.97    2   
  6 Dani Nielson              10 Wayland-Coho          11:24.35    1   
  7 Adam Schreiber            12 Williamson C          11:27.58  
  8 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                11:36.03  
  9 Noah Green                10 Addison               11:38.40  
 10 Ronnie Dailey             11 Addison               11:44.92  
 11 JT Zimmerman              10 Marcus Whitm          12:02.18  
 12 Ben Reigelsperger         11 Wayland-Coho          12:09.56  
 13 Alex Lyons                12 Marcus Whitm          12:09.76  
 14 Kaden Kays                10 Marcus Whitm          14:37.82  
 -- Aidan Royston             10 Marcus Whitm               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C             15.79   2  10   
  2 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca             16.07   2   8   
  3 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C             16.69   2   6   
  4 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm             17.03   2   4   
  5 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                    17.09   2   2   
  6 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra             17.41   2   1   
  7 Ayden Cristales           10 Williamson C             17.83   1 
  8 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm             18.04   2 
  9 Christopher Blake         12 Red Creek                18.09   1 
 10 Josiah Brown              11 Red Creek                18.27   2 
 11 Jaden Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho             18.46   1 
 12 Ryan Pare                 10 Bloomfield-H             18.48   1 
 13 Daniel Smith              12 Red Creek                18.55   1 
 14 Jon Carbone               11 Canisteo-Gre             18.67   1 
 15 Liam Van Pelt             12 East Rochest             19.10   1 
 16 Noah Mueller              12 Gananda                  19.73   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C             58.37   2  10   
  2 Ryder Slayton             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:00.64   2   8   
  3 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra           1:01.10   2   6   
  4 Christopher Blake         12 Red Creek              1:01.16   2   4   
  5 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm           1:01.71   2   2   
  6 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm           1:02.18   1   1   
  7 Jake Abel                 12 Marcus Whitm           1:02.40   2 
  8 Kalen Roberts             11 North Rose-W           1:02.42   1 
  9 Pratham Patel             11 Avon Central           1:04.03   1 
 10 Daniel Ryhal              10 Addison                1:05.33   1 
 11 Ayden Cristales           10 Williamson C           1:05.35   1 
 12 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                  1:05.89   2 
 13 Titan Rocha                8 Wayland-Coho           1:06.60   1 
 14 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  1:07.08   2 
 15 Jamie Newton              12 Avon Central           1:07.82   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest          10:25.17   10   
  2 Ryan King                 11 North Rose-W          10:49.63    8   
  3 Liam Prendergast          11 Marcus Whitm          11:01.33    6   
  4 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                 11:20.13    4   
  5 Andrew Deming             11 Red Creek             11:40.13    2   
  6 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho          11:47.19    1   
  7 Alex Lyons                12 Marcus Whitm          11:53.96  
  8 Kaden Kays                10 Marcus Whitm          11:58.25  
  9 Lukas Zalewski            10 East Rochest          11:59.81  
 10 JT Zimmerman              10 Marcus Whitm          12:16.81  
 11 Mike Oldziej              10 Avon Central          12:23.75  
 12 Trevor Coleman            11 Avon Central          12:24.08  
 13 Orlando Petterson         11 Avon Central          12:27.88  
 14 Carter France             11 Canisteo-Gre          12:51.93  
 -- Clay Battle               10 Bloomfield-H               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               45.31   2  10   
  2 Avon Central  'A'                                     45.55   2   8   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 45.66   2   6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                            45.97   2   4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 46.83   2   2   
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   47.16   2   1   
  7 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               47.27   2 
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   47.27   1 
  9 Addison  'A'                                          47.95   1 
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                        49.39   1 
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                   49.66   2 
 12 Sodus Central  'A'                                    51.01   1 
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                               51.21   1 
 14 Holley Central  'A'                                   51.82   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:34.26   2  10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:36.76   2   8   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:39.55   2   6   
  4 Addison  'A'                                        3:47.17   2   4   
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:49.71   2   2   
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:49.79   2   1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             3:55.14   2 
  8 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:02.37   2 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:08.66   1 
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:19.15   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               8:31.28   10   
  2 Addison  'A'                                        8:45.24    8   
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:48.68    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:50.29    4   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:11.94    2   
  6 Avon Central  'A'                                   9:33.66    1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             9:39.02  
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:41.49  
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                 10:04.11  
 10 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            10:26.61  
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:33.27  
 
Boys High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keeghan Savoir            12 Wayland-Coho           5-09.00      1.75m  10   
  2 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C           5-07.00      1.70m   8   
  3 Gavin Doell               12 Mynderse Aca           5-05.00      1.65m   4   
  3 Daniel Smith              12 Red Creek              5-05.00      1.65m   4   
  3 Ethan Beswick             10 LeRoy                  5-05.00      1.65m   4   
  6 Keith Allen               11 Sodus Centra          J5-05.00      1.65m   1   
  7 Caleb Wilcox               9 East Rochest           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Kalen Roberts             11 North Rose-W           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 DeAndre Green             11 Wayland-Coho           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Carter France             11 Canisteo-Gre           5-01.00      1.54m 
 11 Christian Jenny            9 Gananda                4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Tyler Dailey              11 Avon Central           4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Mete Cil                  12 Avon Central           4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C           4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Jon Carbone               11 Canisteo-Gre           4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest           4-11.00      1.49m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaden Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm          11-09.00      3.58m   8   
  3 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                 11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Cole Rauscher             10 LeRoy                 10-09.00      3.27m   4   
  5 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                 10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Ryan Wollschleger         10 Bloomfield-H         J10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 David Howe                11 Addison               10-03.00      3.12m 
  8 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend       10 Canisteo-Gre          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Titan Rocha                8 Wayland-Coho           9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Orlando Petterson         11 Avon Central           9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Charlie Burgess           12 Marcus Whitm           9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Derek Wade                10 Canisteo-Gre           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Thomas Jacobson           11 Addison                9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest           9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 KJ Biedlingmaier          10 Holley Centr           8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Ean MaGill                11 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 -- Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class CC
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          20-01.25      6.12m  2  10   
  2 Curtis Quick              12 Canisteo-Gre          18-11.25      5.77m  1   8   
  3 Evan Amidon               11 Canisteo-Gre          18-10.75      5.75m  2   6   
  4 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest          18-10.50      5.75m  2   4   
  5 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca          18-09.50      5.72m  2   2   
  6 Alex Daniel               12 Warsaw                18-09.25      5.72m  1   1   
  7 Keith Allen               11 Sodus Centra          18-08.75      5.70m  2 
  8 Keeghan Savoir            12 Wayland-Coho          18-06.00      5.63m  2 
  9 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr          18-01.00      5.51m  1 
 10 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre          17-04.50      5.29m  1 
 11 Dawsen Christensen         9 Marcus Whitm          17-00.75      5.20m  1 
 12 Jeremy Wilson             11 Addison               16-09.25      5.11m  1 
 13 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          16-07.75      5.07m  1 
 14 KJ Biedlingmaier          10 Holley Centr          16-04.50      4.99m  1 
 -- Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                     FOUL             2 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class CC
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Keith Allen               11 Sodus Centra          41-06.00     12.64m  2  10   
  2 Alex Daniel               12 Warsaw                40-09.50     12.43m  2   8   
  3 Nick Vallese              10 LeRoy                 39-10.50     12.15m  2   6   
  4 Julien Dupont             12 Addison               39-02.50     11.95m  1   4   
  5 Curtis Quick              12 Canisteo-Gre          39-02.25     11.94m  2   2   
  6 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          38-06.50     11.74m  2   1   
  7 Josiah Brown              11 Red Creek             38-00.75     11.60m  2 
  8 Dawsen Christensen         9 Marcus Whitm          37-11.25     11.56m  2 
  9 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          37-04.75     11.39m  1 
 10 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm          36-04.50     11.08m  1 
 11 Jeremy Wilson             11 Addison               34-01.00     10.38m  1 
 12 Noah Mueller              12 Gananda               33-00.25     10.06m  1 
 -- Keeghan Savoir            12 Wayland-Coho                ND             1 
 
Boys Shot Put Class CC
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          48-07.00     14.80m  2  10   
  2 Alex Eich                 12 Red Creek             44-10.00     13.66m  2   8   
  3 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 43-03.00     13.18m  2   6   
  4 Kyle Kasper               11 North Rose-W          40-07.50     12.38m  2   4   
  5 Zach Vanderhoof            9 LeRoy                 40-06.00     12.34m  2   2   
  6 Hunter Mclean             12 Holley Centr          40-05.50     12.33m  1   1   
  7 Ethan Woodward            11 Warsaw                39-10.75     12.16m  2 
  8 Dakoeta Walters           12 Canisteo-Gre          39-08.00     12.09m  1 
  9 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          37-05.50     11.41m  1 
 10 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho          35-02.50     10.73m  1 
 11 Damen Morrell             12 Red Creek             35-02.00     10.71m  1 
 12 Austin Vance              10 Canisteo-Gre          34-07.75     10.56m  1 
 13 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra          33-08.50     10.27m  1 
 14 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          31-11.00      9.72m  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class CC
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest            143-08     43.78m  2  10   
  2 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho            135-03     41.22m  2   8   
  3 Ethan Woodward            11 Warsaw                  127-04     38.81m  2   6   
  4 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra            127-00     38.70m  2   4   
  5 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                   124-01     37.82m  2   2   
  6 Alex Eich                 12 Red Creek               123-08     37.69m  2   1   
  7 Zach Vanderhoof            9 LeRoy                   104-08     31.90m  1 
  8 Ryan Debes Noyes          12 Sodus Centra            100-11     30.75m  2 
  9 Blake Ilges               12 Canisteo-Gre             94-10     28.90m  1 
 10 George Konstantinou       12 Williamson C             88-03     26.89m  1 
 11 Josh Eigbrett             12 Avon Central             88-00     26.82m  1 
 12 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C             85-11     26.18m  1 
 13 Kyle Kasper               11 North Rose-W             84-06     25.75m  1 
 -- Colin Page                11 Avon Central              FOUL             1 
 -- Matt Hahn                 12 Holley Centr               DNF             2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C           4:53.75     596
  2 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                  4:54.56     591
  3 Will Rosato                9 Marcus Whitm           4:59.96     560
  4 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central           5:00.05     559
  5 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm           5:01.48     551
  6 Ryan Fernaays             11 Williamson C           5:03.88     538
  7 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                  5:50.81     303
  8 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest           6:18.56     193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C             16.64   1    662
  2 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    17.73   1    550
  3 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest             18.70   2    459
  4 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             19.20   1    415
  5 Ryan Fernaays             11 Williamson C             19.97   2    352
  6 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm             20.48   2    312
  7 Will Rosato                9 Marcus Whitm             21.53   1    238
  8 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                    22.26   2    193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  4 Ryan Fernaays             11 Williamson C             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                    1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Will Rosato                9 Marcus Whitm             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C             5.84m   19-02.00    552
  2 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    5.50m   18-00.50    481
  3 Ryan Fernaays             11 Williamson C             5.10m   16-08.75    402
  4 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             5.08m   16-08.00    398
  5 Will Rosato                9 Marcus Whitm             4.65m   15-03.25    317
  6 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest             4.56m   14-11.50    301
  7 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm             4.44m   14-07.00    280
  7 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                    4.44m   14-07.00    280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C            10.66m   34-11.75    525
  2 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central            10.60m   34-09.50    522
  3 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                   10.17m   33-04.50    496
  4 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest             9.38m   30-09.25    448
  5 Will Rosato                9 Marcus Whitm             9.05m   29-08.25    429
  6 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                    8.45m   27-08.75    393
  7 Ryan Fernaays             11 Williamson C             8.41m   27-07.25    391
  8 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm             6.97m   22-10.50    306
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C              2776      10   
  2 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                     2598       8   
  3 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central              2454       6   
  4 Ryan Fernaays             11 Williamson C              2050       4   
  5 Will Rosato                9 Marcus Whitm              1841       2   
  6 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest              1768       1   
  7 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm              1712     
  8 Andrew Kettle             10 LeRoy                     1466     
 
              Women - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             139        2) Hilton                     72   
    3) Gates-Chili                 64        4) Fairport                   60   
    5) Penfield                    59        6) Webster Schroeder          52   
    7) Edison Tech                 45        8) Webster Thomas             42   
    9) Churchville-Chili           21       10) Victor Central             19   
   11) Franklin                    14       12) East High                   1   
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canisteo-Greenwood         110        2) Avon Central               92.33
    3) LeRoy                       72.33     4) Wayland-Cohocton           64   
    5) Addison                     55        6) Warsaw                     36   
    7) Williamson Central          31.33     8) Mynderse Academy           18   
    8) Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale      18       10) Marcus Whitman             17   
   11) Bloomfield-Honeoye          15       12) Holley Central             13   
   13) East Rochester              12       13) Red Creek                  12   
   15) North Rose-Wolcott          11       16) Gananda                     6   
   16) Sodus Central                6                                           
 
               Men - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             153.50     2) Penfield                  118   
    3) Victor Central              72        4) Fairport                   57.50
    5) Gates-Chili                 44        6) Webster Thomas             37   
    7) Edison Tech                 35        8) Webster Schroeder          21   
    9) Hilton                      20       10) Churchville-Chili          16   
   11) Franklin                    13       12) East High                   2   
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       90        2) Wayland-Cohocton           86   
    3) Williamson Central          65        4) East Rochester             49   
    5) Canisteo-Greenwood          46        6) Mynderse Academy           43   
    7) Marcus Whitman              42        8) Rochester Prep             29   
    8) Red Creek                   29       10) Sodus Central              24   
   11) Addison                     22       11) Avon Central               22   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott          22       14) Warsaw                     15   
   15) Gananda                      2       15) Bloomfield-Honeoye          2   
   17) Holley Central               1