HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 11:11 AM
                        Cal-Mum Invitational - 5/3/2019                        
                                  Cal-Mum HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Somers, Sierra               Mount Morris             13.51   3 
  2 Hinz, Rachael                Perry Centra             13.58   3 
  3 Bondgren, Emma               Avon Central             14.15   3 
  4 Willett, Emerson             Mount Morris             14.24   3 
  5 Westfall, Brooke             Perry Centra             14.31   2 
  6 Hubbard, Ava                 Avon Central             14.32   3 
  7 Barnes, Seana                York                     14.41   2 
  8 Hubbard, Chloe               Warsaw                   14.57   3 
  9 Boss, Robbi                  Dansville                14.62   3 
 10 Drake, Rachel                Dansville                14.82   2 
 11 Youmans, Olivia              Wheatland-Ch             14.89   2 
 12 Fuller, Elyse                Caledonia-Mu             15.18   2 
 13 Richardson, Jayden           York                     15.44   1 
 14 Flanagan, Mollie             Livonia                  15.63   2 
 15 Schofield, Taylor            Pavilion                 15.70   1 
 16 Safford, Ashlee              Perry Centra             15.82   2 
 17 Johnson Myers, Deanna Ma     Warsaw                   15.83   2 
 18 McFadden, Faith              Caledonia-Mu             16.03   1 
 19 Maniace, Maddie              Pavilion                 16.80   1 
 20 Lamb, Alex                   Wheatland-Ch             17.40   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Elyse              Avon Central             28.37   3 
  2 Somers, Sierra               Mount Morris             28.51   3 
  3 Langdon, Morgan              Warsaw                   28.79   3 
  4 Austen, Kyra                 Avon Central             28.89   3 
  5 Hinz, Rachael                Perry Centra             29.16   3 
  6 Lee, Madi                    Dansville                29.96   3 
  7 Hubbard, Chloe               Warsaw                   30.20   3 
  8 Boss, Robbi                  Dansville                30.38   2 
  9 Shepard, Madison             Livonia                  30.87   2 
 10 Underwood, Makayla           Caledonia-Mu             31.33   2 
 11 Youmans, Olivia              Wheatland-Ch             31.43   2 
 12 Freeman, Luna                York                     31.67   2 
 13 Carli, Ashley                Pavilion                 32.78   2 
 14 Rathbum, Brittany            Mount Morris             33.49   1 
 15 Safford, Ashlee              Perry Centra             33.65   2 
 16 Snyder, Lily                 Caledonia-Mu             34.05   1 
 17 Weis, Hailey                 Pavilion                 35.50   1 
 18 Foss, Winter                 Perry Centra             35.83   1 
 19 Sebastian, Mady              Wheatland-Ch             38.25   1 
 -- Christiano, Charlessa        York                        NT   2 
 -- Fitzgerald, Liz              Livonia                     NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frisiras, Sophia             Dansville              1:03.32   2 
  2 Costello, Siobhan            Mount Morris           1:03.64   2 
  3 Weaver, Emily                Mount Morris           1:05.03   2 
  4 Hubbard, Chloe               Warsaw                 1:06.35   2 
  5 Tangeman, Emma               Warsaw                 1:07.56   1 
  6 Parker, Cassie               Wheatland-Ch           1:08.08   2 
  7 Jablonski, Madison           Pavilion               1:08.21   2 
  8 Buckley, Kylie               Livonia                1:09.49   2 
  9 Hinz, Rachael                Perry Centra           1:09.97   2 
 10 Lee, Madi                    Dansville              1:11.09   1 
 11 Williams, Cristyn            Pavilion               1:14.04   1 
 12 Licata, Taylor               Livonia                1:14.69   1 
 13 Gaesser, Grace               York                   1:20.78   1 
 14 Foss, Winter                 Perry Centra           1:23.55   1 
 -- Kostraba, Briana             Avon Central                NT   1 
 -- Emerson, Sydnee              York                        NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Elyse              Avon Central           2:25.33  
  2 Frisiras, Sophia             Dansville              2:25.60  
  3 Powers, Libby                Avon Central           2:34.46  
  4 Higgins, Makaylah            Warsaw                 2:41.12  
  5 Phillips, Sara               Perry Centra           2:48.62  
  6 Zinkievich, Karlee           Pavilion               2:50.77  
  7 Williams, Cristyn            Pavilion               2:51.98  
  8 Emerson, Sydnee              York                   2:52.60  
  9 Drake, Rachel                Dansville              2:52.96  
 10 Kwiecien, Brooke             Perry Centra           2:57.40  
 11 Barefoot, Alice              Caledonia-Mu           3:06.71  
 12 Nelson, Lauren               Wheatland-Ch           3:06.91  
 13 Gross, Destiny               Mount Morris           3:07.29  
 14 Kiriyak, Liviya              Caledonia-Mu           3:11.54  
 15 Raymond, Allison             Caledonia-Mu           3:11.66  
 16 Gravito, Elizabeth           Warsaw                 3:29.01  
 -- Preston, Mollie              York                        NT  
 -- Krebbeks, Olivia             Livonia                     NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Alexa               Pavilion               5:17.15  
  2 Higgins, Makaylah            Warsaw                 5:39.10  
  3 Foster, Summer               Dansville              5:45.17  
  4 Kwiecien, Brooke             Perry Centra           5:46.82  
  5 Davidson, Angela             Pavilion               6:00.43  
  6 Raqueno, Marinna             Livonia                6:00.86  
  7 McCarthy, Raven              Perry Centra           6:19.40  
  8 Gross, Destiny               Mount Morris           6:22.91  
  9 Nelson, Lauren               Wheatland-Ch           6:32.85  
 10 Schleyer, Paige              York                   6:44.18  
 11 Walker, Ally                 Caledonia-Mu           6:55.87  
 12 Gravito, Elizabeth           Warsaw                 7:06.65  
 -- Krebbeks, Olivia             Livonia                     NT  
 -- Edmunds, Emily               York                        NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pelkey, Jessica              Caledonia-Mu             17.67   2 
  2 Geer, Peytyn                 York                     18.60   2 
  3 Phillips, Paige              Avon Central             18.79   2 
  4 Vinci, Isabelle              Livonia                  18.83   2 
  5 Parker, Abby                 Perry Centra             19.69   2 
  6 Amberger, Shea               Pavilion                 19.85   2 
  7 Santana, Jasmyn              Livonia                  19.96   2 
  8 Kendall, Alex                Dansville                20.67   1 
  9 Patanella, Erin              Dansville                22.45   1 
 10 Bell, Lilly                  Caledonia-Mu             22.59   1 
 11 Krasinski, Emily             Avon Central             23.06   1 
 -- Mercado, Jasmine             Mount Morris                NT   2 
 -- Crespo, Junery               Mount Morris                NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Emily                Mount Morris           1:12.80   2 
  2 Clarke, Emma                 Avon Central           1:15.98   2 
  3 Costello, Siobhan            Mount Morris           1:16.13   2 
  4 Marzec, Isabel               Avon Central           1:17.67   2 
  5 Jablonski, Madison           Pavilion               1:19.09   2 
  6 Kendall, Alex                Dansville              1:22.69   1 
  7 Amberger, Shea               Pavilion               1:24.95   2 
  8 Underwood, Makayla           Caledonia-Mu           1:25.83   1 
  9 Foster, Summer               Dansville              1:27.00   2 
 10 Kocher, Aaliya               Caledonia-Mu           1:27.46   2 
 11 Gaesser, Grace               York                   1:29.57   1 
 12 Wick, Carly                  Warsaw                 1:30.78   1 
 13 McCarthy, Raven              Perry Centra           1:32.43   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDowell, Sarina             Avon Central           8:27.79  
  2 Marzec, Isabel               Avon Central           8:31.49  
  3 Raqueno, Marinna             Livonia                9:02.00  
  4 Davidson, Angela             Pavilion               9:07.96  
  5 Lowery, Amber                Pavilion               9:28.05  
  6 Conrad, Hayley               Dansville              9:34.01  
  7 Rohrbach, Holly              Avon Central           9:41.42  
  8 Shunk, Stephanie             York                  10:13.91  
  9 Plank, Adison                York                  10:24.85  
 10 McGuirk, Morgan              Caledonia-Mu          10:34.85  
 11 Fazio, Jenna                 Livonia               10:44.34  
 -- Boyd, Sydney                 York                        NT  
 -- Evans, Kendra                Dansville                   NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa                                 55.57   2 
  2 Perry Central                                         55.91   2 
  3 Avon Central                                          56.31   2 
  4 Warsaw                                                57.36   2 
  5 Livonia                                               59.03   2 
  6 Caledonia-Mumford                                     59.95   1 
  7 Pavilion                                            1:02.49   1 
  8 Dansville                                           1:03.60   2 
 -- York                                                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa                               4:25.99  
  2 Avon Central                                        4:35.05  
  3 Dansville                                           4:39.45  
  4 Perry Central                                       4:54.69  
  5 Pavilion                                            4:54.94  
  6 York                                                4:55.14  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                       11:18.11  
 -- York                                                     NT  
 -- Pavilion                                                 NT  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Sarina             Avon Central           4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Santiago, Stephanie          York                   4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Hubbard, Ava                 Avon Central           4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Mercado, Jasmine             Mount Morris          J4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Hodges, Leah                 York                  J4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Patanella, Erin              Dansville             J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Anderson, Lillia             Dansville              4-01.00      1.24m 
  7 Johnson Myers, Deanna Ma     Warsaw                 4-01.00      1.24m 
  7 Richter, Abby                Caledonia-Mu           4-01.00      1.24m 
  7 Buckley, Kylie               Livonia                4-01.00      1.24m 
 11 Shepard, Madison             Livonia                3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Herbert, Natalie             Warsaw                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 James, Madison               Mount Morris           3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Parker, Trinity              Perry Centra           3-10.00      1.16m 
 15 Safford, Ashlee              Perry Centra           3-07.00      1.09m 
 15 Smith, Abigail               Wheatland-Ch           3-07.00      1.09m 
 -- Murray, Ella                 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Morgan              Warsaw                15-03.00      4.64m 
  2 Cartwright, Alyssa           Mount Morris          15-00.50      4.58m 
  3 Schiano, Claire              Mount Morris          14-10.00      4.52m 
  4 Kuras, Julie                 Warsaw                14-09.00      4.49m 
  5 Vinci, Isabelle              Livonia               14-08.00      4.47m 
  6 Geer, Peytyn                 York                  14-05.00      4.39m 
  7 Wojslaw, Kayla               Avon Central          14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Gingher, Brooke              Avon Central          13-03.00      4.03m 
  9 Tewksbury, Angela            Livonia               12-09.00      3.88m 
 10 Parker, Trinity              Perry Centra          12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Boldt, Emily                 Pavilion              12-06.00      3.81m 
 12 Klugh, Meagan                York                  11-11.00      3.63m 
 13 Lamb, Alex                   Wheatland-Ch           9-09.00      2.97m 
 14 Murray, Ella                 Wheatland-Ch           7-06.50      2.29m 
 -- Boss, Robbi                  Dansville                   ND            
 -- Barefoot, Alice              Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 -- Fox, Jasmyn                  Dansville                   ND            
 -- Zinkievich, Karlee           Pavilion                    ND            
 -- Kocher, Aaliya               Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schiano, Claire              Mount Morris          33-04.00     10.16m 
  2 Kuras, Julie                 Warsaw                31-10.00      9.70m 
  3 Parker, Abby                 Perry Centra          29-10.00      9.09m 
  4 Schofield, Taylor            Pavilion              29-07.00      9.01m 
  5 Pelkey, Jessica              Caledonia-Mu          29-04.00      8.94m 
  6 Shunk, Stephanie             York                  28-10.00      8.78m 
  7 Tewksbury, Angela            Livonia               27-11.00      8.50m 
  8 Smith, Abigail               Wheatland-Ch          27-10.00      8.48m 
  8 Smith, Cierra                York                  27-10.00      8.48m 
 10 Parker, Trinity              Perry Centra          27-08.00      8.43m 
 11 Boldt, Emily                 Pavilion              27-03.00      8.30m 
 12 Wick, Carly                  Warsaw                26-10.00      8.17m 
 13 Caruso, Brielle              Dansville             25-05.00      7.74m 
 14 Tallman, Jenna               Mount Morris          25-02.00      7.67m 
 15 Gingher, Brooke              Avon Central          25-01.00      7.64m 
 16 Fox, Jasmyn                  Dansville             24-10.00      7.56m 
 17 Youmans, Olivia              Wheatland-Ch          23-04.00      7.11m 
 -- Rohrbach, Holly              Avon Central                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Madison              Dansville             29-03.00      8.91m 
  2 Spuck, Mariah                York                  28-05.00      8.66m 
  3 Curry, Katelyn               York                  27-08.00      8.43m 
  4 Faville, Alicia              Avon Central          25-10.00      7.87m 
  5 Fazio, Jenna                 Livonia               25-08.00      7.82m 
  6 Bohn, Ella                   Caledonia-Mu          25-02.00      7.67m 
  7 Bird, Brandy                 Mount Morris          24-09.00      7.54m 
  8 Coral, Madison               Pavilion              23-05.00      7.13m 
  9 Herman, Alexis               Warsaw                23-04.00      7.11m 
 10 DeGroff, Hailey              Warsaw                23-02.00      7.06m 
 11 Coombs, Brooke               Dansville             22-09.00      6.93m 
 12 Deer, Bridgette              Mount Morris          21-11.00      6.68m 
 13 DiFranco, Ali                Avon Central          21-01.00      6.42m 
 14 Hammond, Brittany            Caledonia-Mu          19-09.00      6.01m 
 15 Monteleone, Nina             Livonia               18-07.00      5.66m 
 16 Sebastian, Mady              Wheatland-Ch          17-09.00      5.41m 
 -- Willard, Kendra              Perry Centra                ND            
 -- Curtis, Mandi                Perry Centra                ND            
 -- Goulet, Madeiline            Perry Centra                ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tallman, Jenna               Mount Morris             78-08     23.97m 
  2 Bird, Brandy                 Mount Morris             74-06     22.70m 
  3 Jones, Faith                 Caledonia-Mu             71-03     21.71m 
  4 DeGroff, Hailey              Warsaw                   70-11     21.61m 
  5 Fazio, Jenna                 Livonia                  68-05     20.85m 
  6 Klugh, Meagan                York                     67-01     20.44m 
  7 Poles-Harrison, Alyssa       Caledonia-Mu             62-11     19.17m 
  8 Jacobs, Madison              Dansville                62-07     19.07m 
  9 Coombs, Brooke               Dansville                59-11     18.26m 
 10 Coral, Madison               Pavilion                 59-05     18.11m 
 11 Faville, Alicia              Avon Central             58-01     17.70m 
 12 Herman, Alexis               Warsaw                   55-05     16.89m 
 13 Bohn, Ella                   Caledonia-Mu             54-10     16.71m 
 14 Stewart, Hayley              Livonia                  48-02     14.68m 
 15 Curry, Katelyn               York                     48-00     14.63m 
 16 DiFranco, Ali                Avon Central             46-07     14.19m 
 17 Lowery, Amber                Pavilion                 36-03     11.04m 
 -- Willard, Kendra              Perry Centra                ND            
 -- Goulet, Madeiline            Perry Centra                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central           2:38.22     593
  2 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville              2:52.51     438
  3 Wilson, Marisa               Livonia                2:55.49     408
  4 Van Auken, Elyse             Caledonia-Mu           2:56.65     397
  5 Ras, Malia                   Mount Morris           3:02.66     341
  6 Allen, Cierra                Dansville              3:18.12     215
  7 Correia, Amber               Mount Morris           3:26.70     157
 -- Chapman, Kendall             York                        NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central             18.26     462
  2 Van Auken, Elyse             Caledonia-Mu             18.61     427
  3 Wilson, Marisa               Livonia                  20.85     236
  4 Ras, Malia                   Mount Morris             20.93     230
  5 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville                21.03     222
  6 Correia, Amber               Mount Morris             23.63      72
  7 Allen, Cierra                Dansville                27.02  
 -- Chapman, Kendall             York                        NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Van Auken, Elyse             Caledonia-Mu             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Ras, Malia                   Mount Morris             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4 Wilson, Marisa               Livonia                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville                1.16m    3-09.50    275
  6 Allen, Cierra                Dansville                1.09m    3-06.75    214
 -- Correia, Amber               Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Chapman, Kendall             York                        NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Auken, Elyse             Caledonia-Mu             4.40m   14-05.25    403
  2 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central             4.20m   13-09.50    355
  3 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville                3.66m   12-00.25    233
  4 Wilson, Marisa               Livonia                  3.32m   10-10.75    165
  5 Correia, Amber               Mount Morris             2.87m    9-05.00     86
  6 Allen, Cierra                Dansville                2.47m    8-01.25     30
 -- Ras, Malia                   Mount Morris                ND            
 -- Chapman, Kendall             York                        ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Auken, Elyse             Caledonia-Mu             8.50m   27-10.75    432
  2 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central             7.30m   23-11.50    354
  3 Ras, Malia                   Mount Morris             7.02m   23-00.50    336
  4 Wilson, Marisa               Livonia                  6.30m   20-08.00    290
  5 Chapman, Kendall             York                     6.10m   20-00.25    278
  6 Allen, Cierra                Dansville                5.30m   17-04.75    227
  7 Correia, Amber               Mount Morris             5.20m   17-00.75    221
  8 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville                5.00m   16-05.00    208
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central              2408      10   
  2 Van Auken, Elyse             Caledonia-Mu              2214       8   
  3 Wilson, Marisa               Livonia                   1548       6   
  4 Ras, Malia                   Mount Morris              1409       5   
  5 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville                 1376       4   
  6 Allen, Cierra                Dansville                  686       3   
  7 Correia, Amber               Mount Morris               536       2   
  8 Chapman, Kendall             York                       278       1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brady                Livonia                  11.92   2 
  2 Letson, Cameron              Caledonia-Mu             12.02   2 
  3 Urriza, Sam                  Caledonia-Mu             12.30   2 
  4 Walker, Dez                  Wheatland-Ch             12.31   2 
  5 Wilson, Desmond              Perry Centra             12.35   1 
  6 Daniel, Alex                 Warsaw                   12.38   2 
  7 Pagano, Joey                 Mount Morris             12.43   2 
  8 Bogue, Alex                  Livonia                  12.81   1 
  9 Felton-Adams, Alex           Mount Morris             13.15   1 
 10 Dailey, Tyler                Avon Central             13.24   2 
 11 Poles-Harrison, Mark         Caledonia-Mu             13.39   1 
 12 Kelly, Amaar                 Wheatland-Ch             13.47   1 
 13 Brown, Kaleb                 Pavilion                 13.63   1 
 14 McConnell, Aiden             Pavilion                 13.97   1 
 15 Crater, Kent                 Warsaw                   14.47   1 
 -- Jordan, De'Marre             Avon Central                NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patel, Pratham               Avon Central             24.40   2 
  2 Letson, Cameron              Caledonia-Mu             24.77   2 
  3 Walker, Dez                  Wheatland-Ch             25.08   2 
  4 Schulik, Josh                Caledonia-Mu             25.13   2 
  5 Battle, AJ                   Mount Morris             25.41   2 
  6 Jordan, De'Marre             Avon Central             25.67   2 
  7 Owen, Ollie                  Livonia                  25.77   2 
  8 Olver, Jacob                 Livonia                  25.80   1 
  9 Green, Eamanh                Perry Centra             25.83   2 
 10 Hierl, Jason                 Mount Morris             26.13   1 
 11 Johnson, Mason               Warsaw                   27.16   1 
 12 Smith, Troy                  Wheatland-Ch             27.37   1 
 13 McConnell, Aiden             Pavilion                 28.36   1 
 14 Brown, Kaleb                 Pavilion                 28.51   1 
 15 Crater, Dylan                Warsaw                   30.46   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Robbie             Mount Morris             54.21   3 
  2 Bishop, Brady                Livonia                  54.89   3 
  3 Grant, Rob                   Mount Morris             56.07   3 
  4 Bronecki, Logan              Livonia                  57.35   3 
  5 Green, Eamanh                Perry Centra             58.57   3 
  6 Kresge, Sebastian            Caledonia-Mu             59.07   3 
  7 Monegro, Manny               Caledonia-Mu             59.69   3 
  8 Walker, Tieshawn             Wheatland-Ch           1:01.54   3 
  9 Champaneri, Dev              Avon Central           1:02.69   2 
 10 Laney, Kline                 York                   1:02.98   2 
 11 Gieler, Zach                 Perry Centra           1:03.72   2 
 12 Reinhart, Donald             Pavilion               1:05.39   2 
 13 Preston, Jonathan            York                   1:05.65   1 
 14 Barrett, Evan                Pavilion               1:07.21   2 
 15 Crane, Isaac                 Caledonia-Mu           1:07.47   2 
 16 Brewer, Benjamyn             Warsaw                 1:19.44   2 
 -- Collinge, Cory               Wheatland-Ch                NT   1 
 -- Jimenez, Irving              Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant, Rob                   Mount Morris           2:12.04  
  2 Ullock, Kyle                 Livonia                2:12.62  
  3 Cobin, Jacob                 Mount Morris           2:22.36  
  4 Fronzak, Ethan               Perry Centra           2:23.17  
  5 Marshall, Colby              Livonia                2:26.22  
  6 Carr, Caleb                  Perry Centra           2:26.42  
  7 VanBuren, Eli                Pavilion               2:32.01  
  8 West, Ivan                   Perry Centra           2:32.12  
  9 Kuhn, Zachary                Caledonia-Mu           2:36.49  
 10 Navarra, Shayne              Warsaw                 2:37.80  
 11 Miron, Brendan               Avon Central           2:47.84  
 12 Miller, Ben                  Wheatland-Ch           2:50.80  
 13 Monger, Santosh              Warsaw                 2:53.25  
 14 Minster, Carson              Wheatland-Ch           2:59.78  
 -- Laney, Kline                 York                        NT  
 -- Oldziej, Mike                Avon Central                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodhue, Kevin               Caledonia-Mu           4:47.80  
  2 Schulte, Eron                Livonia                4:48.02  
  3 Mullen, DJ                   York                   4:55.20  
  4 Strobel, Avery               Mount Morris           5:01.70  
  5 Felix, Mitchel               Warsaw                 5:25.02  
  6 Laney, Kline                 York                   5:26.07  
  7 Cobin, Jacob                 Mount Morris           5:31.06  
  8 VanBuren, Eli                Pavilion               5:38.42  
  9 Fronzak, Ethan               Perry Centra           5:39.00  
 10 Graham, Collin               Pavilion               5:40.58  
 11 West, Ivan                   Perry Centra           5:41.48  
 12 Navarra, Shayne              Warsaw                 5:55.61  
 13 Mulvaney, Matthew            Livonia                5:56.99  
 14 Otto, Luke                   Wheatland-Ch           6:28.78  
 -- Brabant, Tyler               Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 -- Miller, Ben                  Wheatland-Ch                NT  
 -- Oldziej, Mike                Avon Central                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Chris                  York                     18.25  
  2 Cole, Trevor                 Livonia                  18.38  
  3 Frisbie, James               Livonia                  19.02  
  4 Marcano, Lorenzo             Caledonia-Mu             20.99  
  5 Brown, Kaleb                 Pavilion                 24.92  
  6 Kelly, Amaar                 Wheatland-Ch             25.00  
 -- Evans, Ace                   Wheatland-Ch                DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Trevor                 Livonia                1:06.08  
  2 Hartigan, Robbie             Mount Morris           1:06.09  
  3 Patel, Pratham               Avon Central           1:06.13  
  4 Page, Chris                  York                   1:07.72  
  5 Marcano, Lorenzo             Caledonia-Mu           1:09.76  
  6 Barrett, Evan                Pavilion               1:13.36  
  7 McCart, Danny                Mount Morris           1:14.83  
 -- Walker, Tieshawn             Wheatland-Ch                NT  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petterson, Orlando           Avon Central          11:58.51  
  2 Coleman, Trevor              Avon Central          12:23.08  
  3 Graham, Collin               Pavilion              12:36.18  
  4 Barreiro, Marcos             Livonia               13:02.41  
  5 Wehle, Connor                Wheatland-Ch          13:14.89  
  6 Lonsberry, Jack              Mount Morris          14:33.82  
 -- Hopkins, Elijah              Livonia                     NT  
 -- Strobel, Avery               Mount Morris                NT  
 -- Monegro, Manny               Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford                                     49.09  
  2 Avon Central                                          49.31  
  3 Livonia                                               50.17  
  4 Caledonia-Mumford  'B'                                50.48  
  5 Mount Morris/Keshequa                                 52.96  
  6 Warsaw                                                56.26  
 -- Wheatland-Chili                                          NT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Morris/Keshequa                               3:45.16  
  2 Livonia                                             3:49.36  
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:53.35  
  4 Perry Central                                       4:02.63  
  5 Avon Central                                        4:18.73  
  6 York                                                4:23.25  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 York                                                9:43.20  
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                   9:46.69  
  3 Avon Central                                        9:58.87  
  4 Livonia                                             9:59.48  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frisbie, James               Livonia                5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Battle, AJ                   Mount Morris           5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Bishop, Brady                Livonia                5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Nusbickel, Mason             Caledonia-Mu           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Carroll, Steven              York                  J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 VanBuren, Eli                Pavilion               4-07.00      1.39m 
 -- O'Shea, Jack                 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- James, Nathanle              Caledonia-Mu                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ullock, Kyle                 Livonia               19-03.00      5.86m 
  2 Miles, Zach                  Wheatland-Ch          19-02.00      5.84m 
  3 Daniel, Alex                 Warsaw                18-09.50      5.72m 
  4 Zangerle, Hunter             Mount Morris          18-09.00      5.71m 
  5 Wilson, Desmond              Perry Centra          18-05.00      5.61m 
  6 Lewis, Marcus                Livonia               18-01.00      5.51m 
  7 Morgan, Ryan                 Mount Morris          17-11.00      5.46m 
  8 Gominiak, Seth               Caledonia-Mu          16-09.00      5.10m 
  9 O'Shea, Jack                 Wheatland-Ch          16-01.50      4.91m 
 10 Reinhart, Donald             Pavilion              15-00.00      4.57m 
 11 Crater, Dylan                Warsaw                14-09.50      4.50m 
 12 McCabe, Ethan                Avon Central          14-02.50      4.33m 
 13 Preston, Jonathan            York                  13-07.50      4.15m 
 14 Christiano, Jackson          York                  13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- James, Nathanle              Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 -- Carrick, Mike                Avon Central                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Alex                 Warsaw                40-06.00     12.34m 
  2 Zangerle, Hunter             Mount Morris          39-04.00     11.98m 
  3 Morgan, Ryan                 Mount Morris          38-11.00     11.86m 
  4 Miles, Zach                  Wheatland-Ch          38-10.00     11.83m 
  5 Owen, Ollie                  Livonia               36-05.00     11.09m 
  6 Tewksbury, Christian         Livonia               35-07.00     10.84m 
  7 Dailey, Tyler                Avon Central          34-00.00     10.36m 
  8 Estes, Adam                  Caledonia-Mu          33-11.00     10.33m 
  9 Reinhart, Donald             Pavilion              32-10.00     10.00m 
  9 Carr, Caleb                  Perry Centra          32-10.00     10.00m 
 11 Feltham, Jackson             York                  32-07.00      9.93m 
 12 O'Shea, Jack                 Wheatland-Ch          32-06.00      9.90m 
 -- Wybron, Peter                York                        ND            
 -- James, Nathanle              Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pagano, Joey                 Mount Morris          41-08.00     12.70m 
  2 Kelly, Ben                   Perry Centra          37-09.50     11.51m 
  3 Sadowski, Jeremy             Perry Centra          32-11.00     10.03m 
  4 Lenhardt, Nick               Caledonia-Mu          32-09.00      9.98m 
  5 Brewer, Benjamyn             Warsaw                31-09.50      9.69m 
  6 Prine, Devin                 Avon Central          31-06.00      9.60m 
  7 Frisbie, Andy                Livonia               31-05.00      9.57m 
  7 Binder, Ryan                 Pavilion              31-05.00      9.57m 
  9 Ross, Micah                  Livonia               31-04.00      9.55m 
 10 Martin, Peyton               Mount Morris          31-02.00      9.49m 
 11 Donnelly, Devin              York                  29-10.00      9.09m 
 12 Page, Colin                  Avon Central          29-09.00      9.06m 
 13 Evans, Ace                   Wheatland-Ch          29-04.00      8.94m 
 14 Carroll, Steven              York                  29-03.50      8.92m 
 15 Blakeslee, Jeremy            Pavilion              27-11.00      8.50m 
 16 Spring, Zephaniah            Caledonia-Mu          27-06.00      8.38m 
 17 Offhaus, Trevor              Warsaw                23-08.00      7.21m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ben                   Perry Centra            105-07     32.18m 
  2 Page, Colin                  Avon Central          99-00.50     30.18m 
  3 Mayo, Brendan                Livonia                  88-11     27.10m 
  3 Bronecki, Logan              Livonia                  88-11     27.10m 
  5 Nagle, Austin                York                     85-02     25.95m 
  6 Binder, Ryan                 Pavilion                 83-06     25.45m 
  7 Offhaus, Trevor              Warsaw                   83-03     25.37m 
  8 Sadowski, Jeremy             Perry Centra             82-08     25.19m 
  9 Martin, Peyton               Mount Morris             82-01     25.01m 
 10 Carrick, Mike                Avon Central             82-00     24.99m 
 11 Lenhardt, Nick               Caledonia-Mu             81-05     24.81m 
 12 Blakeslee, Jeremy            Pavilion                 76-01     23.19m 
 13 Carroll, Steven              York                     70-04     21.43m 
 14 Wilson, Jordan               Warsaw                   65-07     19.98m 
 15 Evans, Ace                   Wheatland-Ch             64-01     19.53m 
 16 Spring, Zephaniah            Caledonia-Mu             59-07     18.16m 
 -- Szulewski, Garrett           Mount Morris                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strobel, Hayden              Mount Morris           4:59.43     563
  2 Cochrane, Sean               Avon Central           5:00.71     556
  3 Milligan, Cam                Pavilion               5:19.62     452
  4 Sutherland, Joey             Wheatland-Ch           5:26.44     417
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sean               Avon Central             19.18     417
  2 Sutherland, Joey             Wheatland-Ch             19.59     382
  3 Strobel, Hayden              Mount Morris             20.64     300
  4 Milligan, Cam                Pavilion                 22.24     194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sean               Avon Central             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Strobel, Hayden              Mount Morris             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Milligan, Cam                Pavilion                 1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Sutherland, Joey             Wheatland-Ch             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sean               Avon Central             5.50m   18-00.50    481
  2 Strobel, Hayden              Mount Morris             5.16m   16-11.25    413
  3 Sutherland, Joey             Wheatland-Ch             5.07m   16-07.75    396
  4 Milligan, Cam                Pavilion                 4.79m   15-08.75    343
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strobel, Hayden              Mount Morris            10.37m   34-00.25    508
  2 Milligan, Cam                Pavilion                 9.54m   31-03.75    458
  3 Cochrane, Sean               Avon Central             9.27m   30-05.00    442
  4 Sutherland, Joey             Wheatland-Ch             6.86m   22-06.25    299
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sean               Avon Central              2440      10   
  2 Strobel, Hayden              Mount Morris              2151       8   
  3 Sutherland, Joey             Wheatland-Ch              1861       6   
  4 Milligan, Cam                Pavilion                  1814       5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon Central                10        2) Caledonia-Mumford           8   
    3) Mount Morris/Keshequa        7        3) Dansville                   7   
    5) Livonia                      6        6) York                        1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon Central                10        2) Mount Morris/Keshequa       8   
    3) Wheatland-Chili              6        4) Pavilion                    5