Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 09:09 PM
                       MAC B3 East High Invit - 5/3/2019                       
                                    East HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash co-ed 4x1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Djeynaba Thiam               Edison Tech              12.67   1 
  2 Dyaisha Fair                 Edison Tech              13.36   2 
  3 A'Zhyia Clemons              Aquinas Inst             13.58   1 
  4 Jenai Youmas                 Aquinas Inst             14.10   2 
  5 Gabriella Zapasnik           Penfield                 14.50   1 
  6 Bryn Page                    Waterloo                 15.07   1 
  7 Haley Shangraw               Waterloo                 15.55   2 
  8 McKenzie Keim                Penfield                 16.52   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Djeynaba Thiam               Edison Tech              12.64   9  10   
  2 Dyaisha Fair                 Edison Tech              13.24   9   8   
  3 Mardaysha Brown              Edison Tech              13.37   8   6   
  4 Zyasia Simmons               Rochester Ac             13.57   9   4   
  5 Jy'onah Frost                Rochester Ac             13.82   8   2   
  6 Jayda Henton                 Aquinas Inst             13.99   7   1   
  7 Nhadia Hemphill              Penfield                 14.03   7 
  8 Lauren Schmit                Geneva                   14.24   8 
  9 Jenai Youmas                 Aquinas Inst             14.26   7 
 10 Gabriella Zapasnik           Penfield                 14.44   8 
 11 Nicole McGloon               Waterloo                 14.63   7 
 12 Breasia Adams                Rochester Ac             14.83   6 
 13 Lauren Pichany               Penfield                 15.15   6 
 14 Theresa Motsay               Penfield                 15.29   5 
 15 Alexis Graham                East High                15.32   4 
 16 Semaja Trisvan               Rochester Ac             15.36   6 
 17 Grace Pietak                 Penfield                 15.74   5 
 18 LaShauna Grayson             East High                15.78   2 
 19 Angelina Simmons             East High                15.91   4 
 20 Elizabeth Guiffrida          Penfield                 16.08   5 
 21 Meghan Nelson                Penfield                 16.11   4 
 22 Anna DiLeo                   Penfield                 16.12   5 
 23 Jaenid Ayala                 East High                16.67   3 
 24 Lilly Nguyen                 Penfield                 16.90   4 
 25 Lauren Merrill               Penfield                 16.97   3 
 26 Hannah Martz                 Penfield                 16.98   5 
 27 Lena Hou                     Penfield                 17.14   5 
 28 Kayla Coughlin               Penfield                 17.31   3 
 29 Deyaneira Flores             East High                17.59   2 
 30 Abigail Mayfield             Penfield                 18.00   2 
 31 Inaya Siddiqui               Penfield                 18.51   3 
 32 Jaquayla Young               East High                18.55   1 
 33 Margot White                 Waterloo                 19.14   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash co-ed SMR
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makayla McCorker             East High                27.10  
  2 Abenaa Osei Baffoe           Penfield                 28.44  
  3 Journey Dixon                Aquinas Inst             28.57  
  4 Nicole McGloon               Waterloo                 28.99  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mardaysha Brown              Edison Tech              27.45   6  10   
  2 Aaliah Coleman               Geneva                   27.73   6   8   
  3 Shani Simmons                East High                28.17   2   6   
  4 Di'Nayzia Lester             Edison Tech              28.34   6   4   
  5 Journey Dixon                Aquinas Inst             28.46   6   2   
  6 Emma McGrath                 Penfield                 28.48   5   1   
  7 Lundyn Benjamin              Rochester Ac             28.79   5 
  8 A'Zhyia Clemons              Aquinas Inst             29.67   5 
  9 Jayda Henton                 Aquinas Inst             29.82   5 
 10 Bakhita Solenyanu            Penfield                 30.60   4 
 11 Tessa Grover                 Penfield                 30.84   5 
 12 Vanai Johnson                Rochester Ac             31.34   4 
 13 Lauren Pichany               Penfield                 31.83   3 
 14 Alexis Graham                East High                32.12   4 
 15 Angelina Simmons             East High                32.73   4 
 16 Grace Pietak                 Penfield                 32.84   3 
 17 Kayla Coughlin               Penfield                 33.04   3 
 18 LaShauna Grayson             East High                33.28   1 
 19 McKenzie Keim                Penfield                 33.57   4 
 20 Nadya Clingerman             Waterloo                 33.94   3 
 21 Anna DiLeo                   Penfield                 34.25   3 
 22 Elizabeth Guiffrida          Penfield                 34.38   4 
 23 Meghan Nelson                Penfield                 34.46   1 
 24 Armani Fagan                 East High                34.67   2 
 25 Felicia Hutter               Penfield                 35.32   5 
 26 Jaenid Ayala                 East High                36.53   1 
 27 Deyaneira Flores             East High                37.29   1 
 28 Inaya Siddiqui               Penfield                 37.77   2 
 29 Margot White                 Waterloo                 40.49   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megan McMullen               Aquinas Inst           1:03.32   2  10   
  2 Di'Nayzia Lester             Edison Tech            1:04.86   2   8   
  3 Cheterria Johnson            Edison Tech            1:08.93   2   6   
  4 Ro-Ann Shen                  Geneva                 1:12.73   2   4   
  5 En-Ya Shen                   Geneva                 1:13.80   2   2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash co-ed 4x4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance Rice Porter           Waterloo               1:08.61   1 
  2 Bryn Page                    Waterloo               1:09.84   2 
  3 Cheterria Johnson            Edison Tech            1:09.96   1 
  4 Di'Nayzia Lester             Edison Tech            1:15.15   1 
  5 Maria Huber                  Penfield               1:16.90   2 
  6 Theresa Motsay               Penfield               1:17.34   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run co-ed SMR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryn Page                    Waterloo               2:33.41  
  2 Megan McMullen               Aquinas Inst           2:36.06  
  3 Taniya Gaines                East High              2:39.31  
  4 Ainslie McCorry              Penfield               3:00.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camryn Bailey                Geneva                 5:40.70   10   
  2 McKenna Cronberger           Waterloo               5:53.20    8   
  3 Madison Burgey               Geneva                 5:54.57    6   
  4 Ryann Schultz                Geneva                 6:08.92    4   
  5 Skylar Matello               Waterloo               6:11.93    2   
  6 Cadance House                Waterloo               6:24.51    1   
  7 Aroma Dulal                  East High              8:04.14  
  8 Amina Gazali                 East High              8:20.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance Rice Porter           Waterloo                 18.41   3  10   
  2 Georgetta Webb               Rochester Ac             18.55   3   8   
  3 Laquanda McFadden            Edison Tech              19.87   2   6   
  4 Jah'Niah Langley             Rochester Ac             20.52   3   4   
  5 Asani Martinez               Rochester Ac             20.52   2   2   
  6 Tisani Anderson              Rochester Ac             20.69   2   1   
  7 Jessica Meyer                Waterloo                 20.80   1 
  8 Juliette Ventura             Geneva                   21.40   2 
  9 Mary Genrich                 Aquinas Inst             22.20   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Juliette Ventura             Geneva                 1:26.20   2  10   
 -- Haley Shangraw               Waterloo                    DQ   2  Hand on hurdle
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      50.50   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                51.97   2   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         55.35   1   6   
  4 East High  'A'                                        59.33   2   4   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:01.01   1   2   
 -- Rochester Academy Charter Scho  'A'                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:40.92   10   
  2 Geneva  'A'                                         5:03.58    8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       5:09.37    6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:10.95    4   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundyn Benjamin              Rochester Ac           4-06.00  
  2 Sophia Cinamella             Geneva                 4-04.00  
  3 Paige Fletcher               Penfield               4-00.00    3.33
  4 Emily Decker                 Penfield              J4-00.00    3.33
  4 Tessa Grover                 Penfield              J4-00.00    3.33
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews         Aquinas Inst          17-10.50   2 
  2 Anna Presicci                Penfield              14-06.00   2   3.33
  3 Chance Rice Porter           Waterloo              14-05.75   2 
  4 Lauren Schmit                Geneva                13-05.00   2   2.66
  5 Shyera Scott                 Rochester Ac          13-04.00   2 
  6 Juliette Ventura             Geneva                13-02.25   1   2.66
  7 Lauren Merrill               Penfield              12-03.50   1   3.33
  8 Tisani Anderson              Rochester Ac          11-11.00   2 
  9 Jessica Meyer                Waterloo              11-09.25   1 
 10 Natalie Berg-Pappert         Geneva                11-07.00   1   2.66
 11 Alison Salzbrenner           Penfield              11-06.25   2   3.33
 12 Jaquayla Young               East High             11-04.25   1 
 13 Angelina Simmons             East High             10-04.50   1 
 -- Shani Simmons                East High                 FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews         Aquinas Inst          37-10.50  
  2 Lauren Schmit                Geneva                29-11.00  
  3 Najae Henderson              Edison Tech           29-05.50  
  4 Akira Kimbrough              Edison Tech           28-10.50  
  5 Jessica Meyer                Waterloo              25-00.00  
  6 Lakayla Scheck               Rochester Ac          24-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sa'mi Whitaker               Edison Tech           29-02.50  
  2 Jah'Niah Langley             Rochester Ac          27-01.50  
  3 Da'Jianna Elliot             East High             24-02.00    2.66
  4 Ashley Genrich               Aquinas Inst          23-11.00  
  5 Dejha Porter                 Edison Tech           23-05.50  
  6 Allison Merrill              Penfield              23-00.00    3.33
  7 Emmalee Moore                Penfield              21-07.50    3.33
  8 Hana Nakayama                East High             20-01.00    2.66
  9 Brianna Chalupa              Penfield              17-08.00    3.33
 10 Nasya Mason                  Aquinas Inst          17-03.50  
 11 Amina Gazali                 East High             14-00.00    2.66
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sa'mi Whitaker               Edison Tech              93-02  
  2 Shalyah Hendrix              Geneva                   80-09  
  3 Allison Merrill              Penfield                 71-11  
  4 Jah'Niah Langley             Rochester Ac             68-01    3.33
  5 Asani Martinez               Rochester Ac             64-07    3.33
  6 Lakayla Scheck               Rochester Ac             58-11    3.33
  7 Da'Jianna Elliot             East High                56-06  
  8 Dejha Porter                 Edison Tech              56-01  
  9 Brianna Chalupa              Penfield                 52-01  
 10 Nasya Mason                  Aquinas Inst             50-01  
 11 Hana Nakayama                East High                49-00  
 12 Ashley Genrich               Aquinas Inst             48-05  
 -- Makayla McCorker             East High                 FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash co-ed 4x1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                  Aquinas Inst             11.70   1 
  2 Caron Robinson               Aquinas Inst             11.84   2 
  3 Fabian Figueroa              Edison Tech              12.17   1 
  4 Alex Kozan                   Penfield                 12.28   1 
  5 Erik Verdehem                Waterloo                 13.60   2 
  6 Ryan Frisbee                 Waterloo                 13.62   1 
  7 Tyier Chatman                Penfield                 13.62   2 
 -- Anthony Smith                Edison Tech                 FS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Ryan                    Geneva                   11.62   8  10   
  2 Jaylen Jenkins               Geneva                   11.96   8   8   
  3 Malik McCray                 East High                12.18   1   6   
  4 Nathan Freitas               Aquinas Inst             12.22   7   4   
  5 Yacier Anderson              East High                12.27   6   2   
  6 Samuel Colson                Rochester Ac             12.36   7   1   
  7 Ryan Lembo-Ehms              Webster Schr             12.77   7 
  8 Terrell Richards             Aquinas Inst             12.77   7 
  9 David Carmichael             East High                12.84   6 
 10 Jack DiLiberto               Webster Schr             13.12   5 
 11 Justin Garcia                Waterloo                 13.25   6 
 12 Jonathon Fischer             Waterloo                 13.34   4 
 13 Juan Tomas-Torres            Vertus Chart             13.39   5 
 14 Jayden McInnis               Rochester Ac             13.42   3 
 15 Jose Rivera                  Waterloo                 13.53   4 
 16 Jackson Fink                 Webster Schr             13.57   4 
 17 Mason Seibert                Webster Schr             13.62   4 
 18 Santiago Araujo-Rendon       Webster Schr             13.64   3 
 19 Alex Romanofsky              Webster Schr             14.20   2 
 20 Isaiah Cottman               Waterloo                 14.30   3 
 21 Jason Carle                  Geneva                   14.57   5 
 22 Vicente Garcia-Marcos        Webster Schr             14.63   1 
 23 Jonathan Nguyen              Penfield                 15.00   1 
 24 Zach Pascarella              Waterloo                 15.21   2 
 25 Tim Furst                    Penfield                 15.24   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                  Aquinas Inst             23.26   6  10   
  2 Nathan Freitas               Aquinas Inst             24.86   5   8   
  3 Fabian Figueroa              Edison Tech              25.01   6   6   
  4 Jason Smart                  Aquinas Inst             25.11   6   4   
  5 Jer'reim Madison             East High                25.22   1   2   
  6 Anthony Smith                Edison Tech              25.49   5   1   
  7 Jacob Sabatini               Geneva                   25.78   5 
  8 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens         Vertus Chart             25.86   6 
  9 Terrell Richards             Aquinas Inst             25.97   5 
 10 De'Sante Randall             Edison Tech              26.49   6 
 11 Jonathon Fischer             Waterloo                 26.68   4 
 12 Charles Delisanti            Penfield                 27.49   4 
 13 Jose Rivera                  Waterloo                 27.91   4 
 14 Juan Tomas-Torres            Vertus Chart             28.10   4 
 15 Kyrann Yoder                 Webster Schr             28.27   2 
 16 Mason Seibert                Webster Schr             28.35   3 
 17 Marcell Jake                 Webster Schr             28.85   3 
 18 Zach Pascarella              Waterloo                 29.52   3 
 19 Jason Carle                  Geneva                   29.65   4 
 20 Lucas Hare                   Penfield                 29.87   2 
 21 Bryce Longhenry              Webster Schr             29.94   3 
 22 Vicente Garcia-Marcos        Webster Schr             30.24   2 
 23 Charlton Harley              Penfield                 30.92   2 
 -- Dante Reid                   Geneva                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash co-ed SMR
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McCray                 East High                23.96  
  2 Nathan Freitas               Aquinas Inst             25.50  
  3 Noah Barber                  Waterloo                 25.77  
  4 Charles Delisanti            Penfield                 27.30  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash co-ed 4x4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Frisbee                 Waterloo                 59.89   2 
  2 Anthony Smith                Edison Tech            1:00.24   2 
  3 Emmanuel Colon               Edison Tech            1:01.22   1 
  4 Erik Verdehem                Waterloo               1:02.55   1 
  5 Zachary Tyler                Penfield               1:02.77   1 
  6 Nate McDaniels               Geneva                 1:03.20   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rye Weber                    Geneva                   55.72   4  10   
  2 Tuyizere Emeli               Edison Tech              56.31   4   8   
  3 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens         Vertus Chart             56.40   4   6   
  4 Nick Teta                    Aquinas Inst           1:00.27   3   4   
  5 Tyier Chatman                Penfield               1:01.93   3   2   
  6 Nate McDaniels               Geneva                 1:02.04   4   1   
  7 Ka Ho Wong                   Webster Schr           1:02.11   3 
  8 Drew Allocco                 Webster Schr           1:02.43   3 
  9 Malik Gramling               Geneva                 1:02.75   2 
 10 Marcell Jake                 Webster Schr           1:03.51   3 
 11 Noel Diaz                    Geneva                 1:04.36   3 
 12 Ben Murty                    Penfield               1:05.77   2 
 13 Rory Carney                  Webster Schr           1:07.06   2 
 14 Luke Strasser                Webster Schr           1:07.65   1 
 15 Brenden Bills                Webster Schr           1:09.44   2 
 16 Zach Rogers                  Webster Schr           1:09.46   1 
 17 Andrew Thompson              Webster Schr           1:09.82   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash co-ed SMR
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                  Aquinas Inst             54.31  
  2 Alex Kozan                   Penfield                 56.02  
  3 Erik Verdehem                Waterloo                 56.20  
  4 Khivon Manning               East High                58.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zachery Geoca                Penfield               5:09.03   2  10   
  2 Zachary Tyler                Penfield               5:10.91   2   8   
  3 Giovanni Ventura             Geneva                 5:12.37   2   6   
  4 Jaheim Jackson               Geneva                 5:22.98   1   4   
  5 Noah Barber                  Waterloo               5:24.28   1   2   
  6 Rory Carney                  Webster Schr           5:32.78   2   1   
  7 Johnathan Walker             Webster Schr           5:39.11   2 
  8 Zain Nathan                  Penfield               5:39.19   1 
  9 Brenden Bills                Webster Schr           5:40.33   2 
 10 Jacob DiGiovanni             Waterloo               5:41.55   1 
 11 Colby Shores                 Penfield               5:43.55   2 
 12 Braeden Sens                 Penfield               5:46.15   2 
 13 Sean Mathews                 Geneva                 5:48.31   1 
 14 Danny Cramer                 Penfield               5:49.07   1 
 15 Ben Boothby                  Webster Schr           5:52.37   2 
 16 Daniel Bishop                Penfield               5:52.53   1 
 17 Kevin Hufziger               Penfield               5:57.52   1 
 18 Jack Cramer                  Penfield               5:57.93   1 
 19 Thomas Brown                 Penfield               6:04.35   1 
 20 Ryan Hoyt                    Penfield               6:06.52   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlton Moore                Geneva                   16.58   3  10   
  2 Yussuf Abukar                Rochester Ac             18.21   3   8   
  3 Jaylen Jenkins               Geneva                   19.50   3   6   
  4 Myrio Corbin                 East High                20.34   2   4   
  5 Patrick Morissette           Webster Schr             20.34   3   2   
  6 Quion Callier                East High                20.68   2   1   
  7 Dariel Dela Cruz             Rochester Ac             20.97   3 
  8 Isaiah Cottman               Waterloo                 21.30   2 
  9 Alex Aloi                    Webster Schr             21.47   1 
 10 Matt Morrison                Webster Schr             21.51   2 
 11 Jacob Young                  Geneva                   22.04   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Ryan                    Geneva                   58.52   2  10   
  2 Rye Weber                    Geneva                 1:06.00   2   8   
  3 Jer'reim Madison             East High              1:06.18   1   6   
  4 Patrick Morissette           Webster Schr           1:10.29   2   4   
  5 Sergio Ramos                 Vertus Chart           1:11.89   2   2   
  6 Kamaren Butler               Vertus Chart           1:12.92   1   1   
  7 Jacob Young                  Geneva                 1:14.07   1 
  8 Kamrin Gould                 Waterloo               1:14.38   1 
  9 Alex Aloi                    Webster Schr           1:15.88   1 
 10 Matt Morrison                Webster Schr           1:22.88   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vertus Charter  'A'                                   49.50   1  10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                         50.81   1   8   
  3 Rochester Academy Charter Scho  'A'                   50.90   1   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                51.65   2   4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                         56.33   2   2   
 -- East High  'A'                                           DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                         3:49.03   10   
  2 East High  'A'                                      3:53.37    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:14.80    6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:18.73    4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:32.91    2   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlton Moore                Geneva                 5-10.00  
  2 Jamarion Colbert             East High             J5-10.00    3.33
  2 Gabriel Giannini             Aquinas Inst          J5-10.00  
  4 Kenneth Wilson               East High              5-02.00    3.33
  5 David Carmichael             East High             J5-02.00    3.33
  6 Matt Morrison                Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  7 Ethan Pendelberry            Penfield              J4-08.00  
  8 Charles Delisanti            Penfield               4-06.00  
 -- Jack P. Walsh                Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Will Benjamin                Aquinas Inst          20-04.50   2   3.33
  2 Kenneth Wilson               East High             20-02.50   2   2.66
  3 Nile Colson                  Aquinas Inst          19-07.50   2   3.33
  4 Malik McCray                 East High             18-10.50   1   2.66
  5 Jaylen Jenkins               Geneva                18-09.25   2 
  6 Josh Quatela                 Aquinas Inst          18-06.25   1   3.33
  7 Zaire Halmond                East High             17-08.50   2   2.66
  7 Ryan Lembo-Ehms              Webster Schr          17-08.50   2   2   
  9 Jeovanne Finch-Negron        East High             17-05.00   2 
 10 David Carmichael             East High             15-11.00   2 
 11 Santiago Araujo-Rendon       Webster Schr          15-07.00   1   2   
 12 Cameron Lewis                Penfield              15-04.25   1   1.33
 13 Jackson Fink                 Webster Schr          15-02.00   1   2   
 14 Bryce Longhenry              Webster Schr          14-10.00   1 
 15 Zane LePage                  Penfield              14-07.75   1   1.33
 16 Miguel Dejesus               Geneva                14-06.00   2 
 17 Sean McElduff                Penfield              13-08.75   1   1.33
 18 Kamrin Gould                 Waterloo              13-07.25   1   0.66
 19 Isaiah Cottman               Waterloo              13-04.00   2   0.66
 20 Tyler Young                  Webster Schr          12-00.50   1 
 21 Nate Olp                     Waterloo              10-02.00   1   0.66
 -- Kyrann Yoder                 Webster Schr              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Quatela                 Aquinas Inst          38-04.00  
  2 Yussuf Abukar                Rochester Ac          37-05.00  
  3 Ryan Lembo-Ehms              Webster Schr          37-02.25  
  4 Quion Callier                East High             36-03.00  
  5 Cameron Lewis                Penfield              33-08.00  
  6 Lamar Green                  East High             33-05.00  
  7 John Maness                  Penfield              33-03.25  
  8 Miguel Dejesus               Geneva                32-07.00  
  9 Nate Olp                     Waterloo              22-01.00  
 -- Jeovanne Finch-Negron        East High                 FOUL  
 -- Myrio Corbin                 East High                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Dewall                  Waterloo              34-10.50   2 
  2 Ajay Sonny                   East High             34-01.50   1   3.33
  3 Trey Caulkins                Webster Schr          33-04.50   2   2.66
  4 Hunter White                 East High             32-04.50   2   3.33
  5 John Graf                    Webster Schr          32-03.00   2   2.66
  6 Jahlil Wood                  Edison Tech           31-11.00   1 
  7 Kreg Abbott                  Penfield              31-07.50   2 
  8 Joel Rodriguez               East High             29-08.00   2   3.33
  9 Dennis Olmedo                East High             28-09.50   1 
 10 Ben Krenzer                  Penfield              28-08.50   2 
 11 Joel Kingsley                Edison Tech           27-08.00   1 
 12 Ethan Reed                   Waterloo              27-06.00   1 
 13 Thomas Mikiciuk              Aquinas Inst          27-01.50   1 
 14 Gavin King                   Webster Schr          24-00.00   1   2.66
 15 Elio Dominguez-Montalban     Aquinas Inst          23-05.00   1 
 16 Devon Proia                  Webster Schr          15-06.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Dewall                  Waterloo                 93-10   2 
  2 Trey Caulkins                Webster Schr             92-03   2   3.33
  3 John Graf                    Webster Schr             90-08   2   3.33
  4 Joel Rodriguez               East High                90-05   2   2.66
  5 Hunter White                 East High                86-06   2   2.66
  6 Santiago Araujo-Rendon       Webster Schr             85-08   2   3.33
  7 Ben Krenzer                  Penfield                 84-08   2 
  8 Ethan Reed                   Waterloo                 79-11   1 
  9 Jahlil Wood                  Edison Tech              67-05   1 
 10 Elio Dominguez-Montalban     Aquinas Inst             65-02   1 
 11 Ajay Sonny                   East High                64-03   1   2.66
 12 Myrio Corbin                 East High                62-09   1 
 13 Andrew Painton               Webster Schr             59-10   1 
 14 Miguel Dejesus               Geneva                   59-05   1 
 15 Gavin King                   Webster Schr             54-09   1 
 16 Thomas Mikiciuk              Aquinas Inst             52-09   1 
 17 Devon Proia                  Webster Schr             40-01   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                 78        2) Geneva                     60   
    3) Penfield                    43        4) Rochester Academy Charter  31   
    5) Waterloo                    27        6) Aquinas Institute          21   
    7) East High                   18                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneva                      83        2) East High                  65   
    3) Webster Schroeder           41        4) Aquinas Institute          40   
    5) Penfield                    28        6) Vertus Charter             19   
    7) Waterloo                    16        8) Edison Tech                15   
    8) Rochester Academy Charter   15                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneva                     143        2) Edison Tech                93   
    3) East High                   83        4) Penfield                   71   
    5) Aquinas Institute           61        6) Rochester Academy Charter  46   
    7) Waterloo                    43        8) Webster Schroeder          41   
    9) Vertus Charter              19