Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 11:56 PM
                    Victor Twilight Invitational - 5/3/2019                    
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 12.52  2009        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sugar, Emily               9 Spencerport              12.76   5  10   
  2 Harloff, Melody            8 Victor Centr             12.82   5   8   
  3 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Penfield                 12.95   5   6   
  4 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia    11 Brighton                 13.04   5   4   
  5 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes                 13.26   4   2   
  6 Hicks, Lillian            10 Fairport                 13.28   5   1   
  7 Tuach, Nyachap             9 Spencerport              13.35   5 
  8 Cody, Lauren              12 Honeoye Fall             13.59   4 
  9 Ekiyor, Elaye             12 Penfield                 13.68   5 
 10 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua              13.75   4 
 11 Frank, Rebecca            10 Pittsford Su             13.75   3 
 12 Vouros, Dana              11 Victor Centr             13.85   4 
 13 Johnson, McKenna           9 Oakfield/Elb             13.86   3 
 14 Mooney, Brynn              9 Honeoye Fall             13.86   4 
 15 Jones, Jaliyah             9 Batavia                  13.87   3 
 16 Coleman, Alyssa           10 Pittsford Me             13.92   3 
 17 Field, Anja               11 Pittsford Su             14.19   4 
 18 Meabon, Ella               8 Fairport                 14.30   4 
 19 Cincebox, Courtney        10 Pittsford Me             14.36   3 
 20 Starkes, Breaziah         12 Rochester Pr             14.52   3 
 21 Lyndaker, Ally            10 Holley Centr             14.86   2 
 22 Hanna, Belanna             9 East Rochest             14.87   2 
 23 Cordova, Sophie           11 Marion                   15.13   2 
 24 Myers, Lizzetta            8 Red Creek                15.39   2 
 25 Johnson, Evelyse          10 East Rochest             15.44   2 
 26 Antoine, Haylee            9 Marion                   15.94   1 
 27 Lipke, Hayley              9 Holley Centr             15.98   2 
 28 Arcoraci, Veronica        10 Gananda                  16.38   1 
 29 Northrop, Lily             9 Marcus Whitm             16.46   1 
 30 Sullivan, Alex            10 Marcus Whitm             17.37   1 
 31 Stratton, Alexandra        9 Gananda                  17.90   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 25.50  2007        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teglash, Stefani          12 Penfield                 26.47   5  10   
  2 Harloff, Melody            8 Victor Centr             26.89   5   8   
  3 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Penfield                 26.98   5   6   
  4 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia    11 Brighton                 27.23   5   4   
  5 Isaac, Kate               11 Fairport                 27.24   5   2   
  6 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek                28.17   4   1   
  7 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                    28.52   4 
  8 Urban, Sarah              12 Victor Centr             28.65   4 
  9 Frank, Rebecca            10 Pittsford Su             28.93   4 
 10 Johnson, McKenna           9 Oakfield/Elb             29.03   4 
 11 Benware, Megan             9 LeRoy                    29.37   3 
 12 Samson, Leah              11 Honeoye Fall             29.41   3 
 13 Brown, Arianna            11 Batavia                  29.43   4 
 14 Madrazo, Emily            10 Pittsford Me             29.46   3 
 15 Novias, Juliana           10 Fairport                 29.60   2 
 16 Zemaitis, Amber           11 Spencerport              29.81   4 
 17 Starkes, Breaziah         12 Rochester Pr             29.97   2 
 18 Coleman, Alyssa           10 Pittsford Me             30.01   3 
 19 Buck, Camryn              11 Batavia                  30.11   4 
 20 Hanna, Belanna             9 East Rochest             30.16   3 
 21 Roan, Kqueens             10 Rochester Pr             30.48   2 
 22 Roof, Rachel              12 Honeoye Fall             30.77   3 
 23 Smith, Julia              12 Holley Centr             30.84   3 
 24 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su             30.86   2 
 25 Milton, Danielle          12 Marion                   30.89   2 
 26 Milazzo, Skyla            10 Holley Centr             31.64   2 
 27 Quinones, Anna'lese       11 East Rochest             32.49   1 
 28 Bagley, Aubrey            11 Marcus Whitm             33.14   1 
 29 Fisher, Sydney            11 Red Creek                33.17   1 
 30 Levandoski, Erica          9 Gananda                  34.75   1 
 31 Northrop, Lily             9 Marcus Whitm             35.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 57.06  5/6/2016    Annie Hanna, Pittsford Su                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr             59.78   5  10   
  2 Romanowski, Zoe           11 Brighton               1:00.03   5   8   
  3 Isaac, Kate               11 Fairport               1:01.39   5   6   
  4 Hicks, Lillian            10 Fairport               1:02.69   5   4   
  5 Anderson, Emma            12 Brighton               1:02.81   5   2   
  6 Yacano, Amber             11 Pittsford Su           1:03.44   5   1   
  7 Wilmot, Haley             11 Pittsford Su           1:04.49   4 
  8 Vidal, Marrisa            11 Spencerport            1:04.68   5 
  9 Kingston, Caitlin         12 Batavia                1:05.52   4 
 10 Decker, Anna               9 Penfield               1:05.58   3 
 11 Urban, Sarah              12 Victor Centr           1:05.67   4 
 12 Henzel-Cronin, Ella        9 Honeoye Fall           1:06.41   4 
 13 Henning, Samara           12 Pittsford Me           1:06.72   4 
 14 Getz, Alison              11 Penfield               1:06.98   4 
 15 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               1:07.68   3 
 16 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                 1:08.55   3 
 17 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           1:09.19   3 
 18 Larsen, Maria             10 Honeoye Fall           1:09.36   3 
 19 Hernick, Olivia           11 Pittsford Me           1:09.91   2 
 20 Kacur, Quinn              10 LeRoy                  1:10.18   2 
 21 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 1:10.20   2 
 22 Babcock, Evelyn            9 LeRoy                  1:10.28   3 
 23 Ferber, Gina              10 Midlakes               1:12.11   2 
 24 Bieber, Autumn            11 Holley Centr           1:13.80   2 
 25 Miller, Aila              10 Rochester Pr           1:18.19   1 
 26 Krym, Monica              10 Gananda                1:20.79   1 
 27 Dweh, Joyceline           12 Rochester Pr           1:22.76   1 
 28 Gray, Tai'Jinae            8 East Rochest           1:22.89   4 
 29 Reed, Kalin                9 Red Creek              1:24.98   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 2:05.71  5/5/2017    Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larimer, Maya              9 Pittsford Me           2:30.90   3  10   
  2 Pigula, Anessa            10 Victor Centr           2:33.30   3   8   
  3 Pearson, Maddie           10 Brighton               2:33.43   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Kelsey          12 Brighton               2:34.40   3   4   
  5 Leo, Emily                 9 Fairport               2:36.60   3   2   
  6 Fish, Elizabeth           10 Fairport               2:37.64   2   1   
  7 Fargnoli, Amelia           9 Spencerport            2:38.31   2 
  8 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               2:38.39   1 
  9 Zabala, Julieta           11 Pittsford Me           2:39.40   1 
 10 Pellegrino, Anna           9 Pittsford Su           2:39.44   2 
 11 Moulton, Maggie           12 Pittsford Su           2:39.50   3 
 12 Konieczny, Sydney          8 Batavia                2:41.00   2 
 13 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           2:42.58   2 
 14 Brennan, Ann               9 Honeoye Fall           2:44.24   2 
 15 Shannon, Grace             9 Honeoye Fall           2:45.09   2 
 16 Blake, Charlotte           8 LeRoy                  2:45.67   2 
 17 Brathen, Carmen           12 Red Creek              2:48.14   1 
 18 Reed, Karlee               9 Victor Centr           2:48.50   3 
 19 Woodworth, Aurora          8 Marcus Whitm           2:50.94   1 
 20 Harding, Kayla             8 Oakfield/Elb           2:51.46   1 
 21 Wertz, Marlayna           11 Marion                 2:55.51   1 
 22 Tompkins, Morgan           8 Red Creek              3:05.92   1 
 23 Pfeiffer, Grace           10 Penfield               3:21.40   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.34  2011        Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Mendon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walike, Casey             11 Honeoye Fall           5:13.02   10   
  2 Pigula, Anessa            10 Victor Centr           5:19.94    8   
  3 Balmer, Jada              11 Honeoye Fall           5:20.17    6   
  4 Czajka, Norah             10 Penfield               5:22.45    4   
  5 Reback, Ari                7 Fairport               5:25.37    2   
  6 Totten, Ashley             8 LeRoy                  5:25.40    1   
  7 Kim, Holy                  9 Pittsford Me           5:26.08  
  8 Heffron, Riana             8 Pittsford Me           5:31.95  
  9 Blake, Charlotte           8 LeRoy                  5:32.03  
 10 Diefendorf, Emma          10 Brighton               5:36.27  
 11 Jordan, Emelia             8 Brighton               5:42.13  
 12 Blanco, Alejandra          9 Pittsford Su           5:47.94  
 13 Harding, Kayla             8 Oakfield/Elb           5:50.02  
 14 Spyra, Danielle            9 Pittsford Su           5:50.48  
 15 Prosperi, Jenna           11 Fairport               5:52.05  
 16 Laubacher, Taylor         11 Spencerport            5:54.87  
 17 Kier, Summer              11 East Rochest           5:57.06  
 18 Weldon, Meghan            10 Victor Centr           6:01.99  
 19 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes               6:12.21  
 20 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek              6:27.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:17.35  2009        Liz Schinski, Geneseo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Alex                8 Pittsford Su          11:35.53   10   
  2 Everhart, Anna             9 Honeoye Fall          11:41.30    8   
  3 Sorensen, Rachel           9 Fairport              11:43.18    6   
  4 Tripp, Peyton             10 Victor Centr          11:43.75    4   
  5 Farnand, Sarah            12 Fairport              11:53.73    2   
  6 VonRhedey, Lilly          11 Canandaigua           12:00.77    1   
  7 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes              12:01.81  
  8 Bloom, Hailey             10 Penfield              12:02.21  
  9 Onze, Elizabeth            9 Victor Centr          12:03.64  
 10 Fantauzzo, Molly           7 Pittsford Su          12:07.66  
 11 McDade Clay, Niamh        10 Brighton              12:10.83  
 12 Healy, Catherine           9 Penfield              12:13.52  
 13 Woodworth, Aurora          8 Marcus Whitm          12:17.13  
 14 Abu-Baker, Lydia           9 Brighton              12:17.57  
 15 McNamara, Darby           12 Gananda               12:31.51  
 16 Schleicher, Shea          11 Spencerport           12:32.52  
 17 Puchebner, Brooke         12 Honeoye Fall          12:48.10  
 18 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes              13:19.05  
 19 Hutton, Taylor             9 LeRoy                 13:31.28  
 20 Flores, Ava               10 Oakfield/Elb          14:06.60  
 21 Slivinski, Gabrielle       9 LeRoy                 14:41.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.12  2012        Christine Lyttle, Canandaigua               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordyn             12 Canandaigua              16.31   4  10   
  2 Condidorio, Isabella       8 LeRoy                    16.70   4   8   
  3 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                    16.71   4   6   
  4 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr             17.00   4   4   
  5 Kruger, Abrianna          12 Holley Centr             17.17   4   2   
  6 Paul, Emily               12 Red Creek                17.44   4   1   
  7 Rizzo, Alexa              11 Canandaigua              17.71   3 
  8 Weinstein, Sibelle        11 Pittsford Su             17.74   3 
  9 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 Batavia                  17.95   4 
 10 Brown, Arianna            11 Batavia                  17.98   3 
 11 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                   18.06   4 
 12 Rowe, Cameron             12 Fairport                 18.17   3 
 13 Healey, Tabitha           11 Pittsford Su             18.36   3 
 14 Brame, Emily               9 Victor Centr             18.46   3 
 15 Skehan, Allyson           10 Holley Centr             19.45   3 
 16 Peralta, Frieda           11 Oakfield/Elb             20.01   2 
 17 Ruan, Amy                 11 Fairport                 20.08   2 
 18 Morley, Alaina             9 Pittsford Me             20.18   2 
 19 Gill, Sarah               10 Red Creek                20.97   2 
 20 Penders, Rylee            11 Honeoye Fall             21.12   2 
 21 Kailburn, Hannah          11 Honeoye Fall             21.58   2 
 22 Stanton, Eleanor          10 Pittsford Me             21.89   1 
 23 Cramer, Rebecca           12 Oakfield/Elb             21.90   1 
 24 Quinones, Anna'lese       11 East Rochest             23.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:05.46  5/6/2016    Erika Tillotson, Victor Centr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Condidorio, Isabella       8 LeRoy                  1:05.20*  4  10   
  2 Brasacchio, Logan          9 Victor Centr           1:11.40   4   8   
  3 Sumarsono, Elyse          11 Victor Centr           1:13.10   4   6   
  4 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua            1:13.90   4   4   
  5 Kamm, Teagan               9 Honeoye Fall           1:14.90   4   2   
  6 Boehm, Talia              11 Pittsford Su           1:16.34   3   1   
  7 Zimmerli, Rachael          9 Penfield               1:16.39   3 
  8 Peralta, Frieda           11 Oakfield/Elb           1:17.41   3 
  9 Galusha, Sydney           10 Pittsford Me           1:17.46   3 
 10 Rinker, Megan              9 LeRoy                  1:18.30   4 
 11 Muhammad, Sumayyah        12 Fairport               1:18.44   3 
 12 Rowe, Cameron             12 Fairport               1:18.86   3 
 13 Nash, Meaghan             12 Spencerport            1:19.30   3 
 14 Roan, Kqueens             10 Rochester Pr           1:19.47   3 
 15 Wang, Hannah               9 Pittsford Su           1:20.05   2 
 16 Rice, Jacquelyn           12 Red Creek              1:21.20   4 
 17 Tenney, Jenna             10 Canandaigua            1:21.37   2 
 18 Caccamise, Emily          12 Batavia                1:21.96   2 
 19 Branche, Juliana          11 Batavia                1:22.32   1 
 20 Ramkumar, Sridevi          9 Pittsford Me           1:23.09   2 
 21 Lucas, Sabine              9 Brighton               1:24.39   2 
 22 Broskin, Hanna             8 Holley Centr           1:25.35   2 
 23 Carroway, Bryn            11 Penfield               1:26.80   1 
 24 Myers, Lizzetta            8 Red Creek              1:26.89   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 7:09.10  2007        Liz Deir, HF-L                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua            7:48.15   10   
  2 Angus, Marlee             12 Penfield               7:52.77    8   
  3 Azzara, Kristen            9 Pittsford Me           8:16.54    6   
  4 McNamara, Darby           12 Gananda                8:20.42    4   
  5 Konieczny, Sydney          8 Batavia                8:31.08    2   
  6 Sumarsono, Elyse          11 Victor Centr           8:38.27    1   
  7 Rossi, Hailey             12 Marcus Whitm           8:40.41  
  8 Manley, Clara             12 Fairport               8:42.32  
  9 Battaglia, Alexandra      10 Spencerport            8:43.72  
 10 Loui, Alicia              12 Fairport               8:44.05  
 11 Venegas, Fanny            10 Oakfield/Elb           8:49.92  
 12 Heltz, Allison            12 Victor Centr           8:50.70  
 13 Caccamise, Emily          12 Batavia                8:54.34  
 14 Taylor, Alaina            10 Marion                 8:58.95  
 15 Sawyer, Alison            10 Red Creek              9:18.20  
 16 Mendenhall, Alyssa        11 Red Creek              9:26.90  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 50.85  2006        Alexander                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                      50.53*  2  10   
     1) Sugar, Emily 9                  2) Vidal, Marrisa 11              
     3) Tuach, Nyachap 9                4) Watson, Vanessa 12             
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                   51.38   2   8   
     1) Vouros, Dana 11                 2) Harloff, Melody 8              
     3) Pitts, Maddie 9                 4) Kitterman, Grace 11            
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 52.23   2   6   
     1) Erdle, Sam 9                    2) Sobers, Kamilah 12             
     3) Howe, Lacy 11                   4) Kandall, Carrie 10             
  4 Batavia  'A'                                          53.04   2   4   
     1) Jones, Jaliyah 9                2) Brown, Arianna 11              
     3) Buck, Camryn 11                 4) Kingston, Caitlin 12           
  5 Penfield  'A'                                         53.17   2   2   
     1) Getz, Alison 11                 2) Felton, Courtney 9             
     3) Ekiyor, Elaye 12                4) Kotyra, Kathryn 11             
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               53.21   2   1   
     1) Cody, Lauren 12                 2) Martin, Kennedy 11             
     3) Mooney, Brynn 9                 4) VanderVen, Rachel 11           
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             53.55   2 
     1) Field, Anja 11                  2) Frank, Rebecca 10              
     3) Ivey, Addie 12                  4) Glazer, Ann 10                 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                            54.26   1 
     1) Rinker, Megan 9                 2) Grant, Makayla 9               
     3) Fussell, Kayla 11               4) Benware, Megan 9               
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                         54.91   1 
     1) Passalaquq, Sydney 12           2) McFadden, Rachel 12            
     3) Tufano, Olivia 9                4) Forbes, Alaina 12              
 10 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    55.94   2 
     1) Mickey, Kelly 11                2) Johnson, McKenna 9             
     3) Peralta, Frieda 11              4) Simon, Kristina 11             
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                   57.41   1 
     1) Gray, Tai'Jinae 8               2) Singletary, Zachaiah 10        
     3) Quinones, Anna'lese 11          4) McCullough, Janai 10           
 12 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   58.53   1 
 13 Marion  'A'                                           59.41   1 
     1) Cordova, Sophie 11              2) Butler, Sage 9                 
     3) Sloane, Ashley 10               4) Milton, Danielle 12            
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                        59.67   1 
     1) Brathen, Carmen 12              2) Brezinski, Araya 11            
     3) Myers, Lizzetta 8               4) Paul, Emily 12                 
 15 Holley Central  'A'                                 1:01.25   1 
     1) Lyndaker, Ally 10               2) Lipke, Hayley 9                
     3) Milazzo, Skyla 10               4) Tanis, Abby 9                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:07.79  5/6/2016    Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford Su        
                         G Dunnigan, A Morchower, N Cromartie, A Hanna     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:20.02   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Kelsey 12             2) Anderson, Emma 12              
     3) Romanowski, Zoe 11              4) Anglin, Kiara 9                
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:22.01   2   8   
     1) Cody, Lauren 12                 2) Martin, Kennedy 11             
     3) Mooney, Brynn 9                 4) Kamm, Teagan 9                 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:27.18   2   6   
     1) Novias, Juliana 10              2) Isaac, Kate 11                 
     3) Pink, Laura 10                  4) Nobes, Macky 10                
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:27.77   2   4   
     1) Pigula, Anessa 10               2) Alfatlawi, Semma 10            
     3) Feger, Cal 10                   4) Urban, Sarah 12                
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:28.39   2   2   
     1) Yacano, Amber 11                2) Wilmot, Haley 11               
     3) Nixon, Melissa 12               4) Davis, Jordan 10               
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:39.03   2   1   
     1) Moore, Ay'rianna 7              2) Getz, Alison 11                
     3) Felton, Courtney 9              4) Teglash, Stefani 12            
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:39.19   2 
     1) Zabala, Virginia 9              2) Henning, Samara 12             
     3) Ramkumar, Sridevi 9             4) Galusha, Sydney 10             
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:43.60   1 
     1) Bieber, Autumn 11               2) Parr, Ava 11                   
     3) Smith, Julia 12                 4) Skehan, Allyson 10             
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:48.40   1 
     1) Cassidy, Delcina 10             2) Kacur, Quinn 10                
     3) Rinker, Megan 9                 4) Condidorio, Isabella 8         
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        4:50.90   1 
     1) Kingston, Caitlin 12            2) Cohen, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Konieczny, Sydney 8             4) Branche, Juliana 11            
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:55.50   1 
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                         DQ   2  lane infraction
     1) Carey, Carina 9                 2) Sugar, Emily 9                 
     3) Vidal, Marrisa 11               4) Watson, Vanessa 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:28.64  2012        Penfield                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:28.88   10   
     1) Balmer, Jada 11                 2) Walike, Casey 11               
     3) Henzel-Cronin, Ella 9           4) Larsen, Maria 10               
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:49.11    8   
     1) Larimer, Maya 9                 2) Kim, Holy 9                    
     3) Zabala, Virginia 9              4) Zabala, Julieta 11             
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:55.11    6   
     1) Boehm, Talia 11                 2) Moulton, Maggie 12             
     3) Zombek, Lucy 9                  4) Young, Alex 8                  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      11:03.05    4   
     1) Angus, Marlee 12                2) Bloom, Hailey 10               
     3) Healy, Catherine 9              4) Decker, Anna 9                 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                11:34.48    2   
     1) Tripp, Peyton 10                2) Brasacchio, Logan 9            
     3) Heltz, Allison 12               4) Colyer, Emily 12               
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:36.17    1   
     1) Battaglia, Alexandra 10         2) Laubacher, Taylor 11           
     3) Schleicher, Shea 11             4) Fargnoli, Amelia 9             
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:29.74  
     1) Blake, Charlotte 8              2) Slivinski, Gabrielle 9         
     3) Hutton, Taylor 9                4) Totten, Ashley 8               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.00  5/6/2016    Penfield, Penfield                        
                         J Nicosia, A Teglash, M Traylor, B Swarthout      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.98   2  10   
     1) Getz, Alison 11                 2) Ekiyor, Elaye 12               
     3) Moore, Ay'rianna 7              4) Teglash, Stefani 12            
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:59.31   2   8   
     1) Ivey, Addie 12                  2) Frank, Rebecca 10              
     3) Yacano, Amber 11                4) Sorensen, Olivia 11            
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:00.59   2   6   
     1) Cunningham, Nyjah 10            2) Zemaitis, Amber 11             
     3) Carey, Carina 9                 4) Pisa, Gianna 10                
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       2:05.18   1   4   
     1) Ruan, Amy 11                    2) Pink, Carolyn 12               
     3) Muhammad, Sumayyah 12           4) Keenan, Josie 11               
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:05.61   2   2   
     1) Casler, Mallory 9               2) Jones, Katie 10                
     3) Denysenko, Natalie 10           4) Reifsnyder, Sarah 9            
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:07.57   1   1   
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:07.57   1 
     1) Hanna, Belanna 9                2) Johnson, Evelyse 10            
     3) McCullough, Janai 10            4) Gray, Tai'Jinae 8              
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             2:08.33   1 
     1) Samson, Leah 11                 2) Kailburn, Hannah 11            
     3) Penders, Rylee 11               4) Balmer, Kara 11                
  9 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  2:08.46   1 
     1) Johnson, McKenna 9              2) Stack, Tatym 11                
     3) Peralta, Frieda 11              4) Toal, Lizzy 12                 
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                 2:08.71   2 
     1) Lyndaker, Ally 10               2) Milazzo, Skyla 10              
     3) Kruger, Abrianna 12             4) Smith, Julia 12                
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:11.30   2 
     1) Grant, Makayla 9                2) Eckdahl, Emily 11              
     3) Dewitt, Allison 9               4) Cassidy, Delcina 10            
 12 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:11.76   2 
 13 Batavia  'A'                                        2:13.10   2 
     1) Adams, Sarah 11                 2) Cohen, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Konieczny, Gavin 9              4) Branche, Juliana 11            
 14 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:22.37   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:29.20  5/5/2017    Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford Su        
                         M Moulton, R Dils, S Dunnigan, A Yacano           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:44.90   10   
     1) Pellegrino, Anna 9              2) Mozrall, Angeline 9            
     3) Sun, Yingnan 12                 4) Davis, Jordan 10               
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:49.30    8   
     1) Kamm, Teagan 9                  2) Sheradin, Anya 9               
     3) Shannon, Grace 9                4) Brennan, Ann 9                 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:52.70    6   
     1) Thomas, Hannah 8                2) Garry, Emma 10                 
     3) Jones, Heami 10                 4) Kelley, Sarah 9                
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:54.40    4   
     1) Chisi, Sithembile (Thimbe) 12   2) Duncan, Hana 11                
     3) Carroway, Sadie 9               4) Visconte, Adriana 7            
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:55.20    2   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       4:56.60    1   
     1) Johansen, Hannah 10             2) Knack, Lexi 9                  
     3) Meabon, Ella 8                  4) Nobes, Macky 10                
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                 5:06.20  
     1) Broskin, Hanna 8                2) Parr, Ava 11                   
     3) Killian, Rachel 11              4) Skehan, Allyson 10             
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:08.30  
     1) Schlee, Mackenzie 10            2) Sears, Rachel 11               
     3) Marciano, Sarah 10              4) VanKuren, Jillian 9            
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:12.10  
     1) Babcock, Evelyn 9               2) Biviano, Isabella 9            
     3) Beckler, Hollie 9               4) Scott, Emilee 9                
 10 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  5:34.30  
     1) Flores, Ava 10                  2) Williams, Kayleigh 8           
     3) Mateos, Ana 10                  4) Warfle, Sierra 10              
 11 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:39.00  
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:50.00  
 
Girls High Jump 4'0" start h
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-05  2012        Mackenzie Sturtz, Marion                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Couderc, Chloe            12 Brighton               4-10.00   10   
  2 Sequeira, Rachel          12 Honeoye Fall          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Elledge, Cara              9 Penfield              J4-10.00    6   
  4 Sushko, Sophia             9 Spencerport            4-08.00    4   
  5 Edlou, Ariana             11 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Mowers, Georgia           11 Victor Centr           4-06.00    0.50
  6 Kailburn, Hannah          11 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00    0.50
  8 Wall, Natalie             11 Canandaigua           J4-06.00  
  8 Sorensen, Olivia          11 Pittsford Su          J4-06.00  
  8 Feger, Cal                10 Victor Centr          J4-06.00  
  8 Parr, Ava                 11 Holley Centr          J4-06.00  
  8 Bezon, Leah               10 Oakfield/Elb          J4-06.00  
  8 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes              J4-06.00  
 14 Hoyt, Faith                9 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 14 Buck, Camryn              11 Batavia                4-04.00  
 14 Kacur, Courtney           10 LeRoy                  4-04.00  
 14 Shaffer, Riley            10 Red Creek              4-04.00  
 14 McGrath, Madison          12 Penfield               4-04.00  
 14 Glozer, Addison           10 Spencerport            4-04.00  
 20 Konieczny, Gavin           9 Batavia                4-02.00  
 20 Tompkins, Morgan           8 Red Creek              4-02.00  
 20 Rupprecht, Claudia        11 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 20 Benware, Megan             9 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 24 Bagley, Aubrey            11 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 24 Bieber, Autumn            11 Holley Centr           4-00.00  
 24 Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6'0" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10-00  2007        Sharlyn Ramirez, Vctor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koharski, Brigitte        12 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00   10   
  2 Roof, Rachel              12 Honeoye Fall          J9-00.00    8   
  3 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 Batavia                8-03.00    6   
  4 Fussell, Kayla            11 LeRoy                  7-06.00    4   
  5 Konieczny, Gavin           9 Batavia               J7-06.00    2   
  6 Senall, Talia             10 Penfield              J7-06.00    1   
  7 Domroes, Faye             10 Penfield              J7-06.00  
  8 Silva, Halle               8 Brighton               6-09.00  
  8 Sorensen, Elizabeth       11 LeRoy                  6-09.00  
  8 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 6-09.00  
 11 Haims, Hannah             11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 11 Azzara, Kristen            9 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 -- Fiore, Jasmine            12 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Pink, Carolyn             12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Sharp, Sachi              12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Hughes, Ava                9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Rutberg, Anna             11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Kruger, Abrianna          12 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Scholer, Maggie           11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 17-09.75  2007        Brittany McCray, Lyons                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                 16-04.75   3  10   
  2 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr          16-04.50   3   8   
  3 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport              14-10.75   3   6   
  4 Sobieraj, Gemma           11 Brighton              14-09.50   2   4   
  5 Penders, Rylee            11 Honeoye Fall          14-08.00   2   2   
  6 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes              14-05.25   3   1   
  7 Sequeira, Rachel          12 Honeoye Fall          14-05.00   3 
  8 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              14-04.75   3 
  9 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr          13-11.50   3 
 10 De La Encarnacion Vi, Da  12 Penfield              13-11.00   3 
 11 Glazer, Ann               10 Pittsford Su          13-10.50   2 
 12 Smock, Olivia             11 Penfield              13-10.00   3 
 12 Adams, Sarah              11 Batavia               13-10.00   2 
 14 Cassidy, Delcina          10 LeRoy                 13-08.50   2 
 15 Healey, Tabitha           11 Pittsford Su          13-06.00   3 
 15 Morley, Alaina             9 Pittsford Me          13-06.00   2 
 17 Bezon, Leah               10 Oakfield/Elb          13-05.50   2 
 18 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua           13-04.00   3 
 19 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek             13-01.50   2 
 20 Vara, Anne Marie          12 Brighton              13-01.00   2 
 21 Mickey, Kelly             11 Oakfield/Elb          13-00.00   1 
 22 Brent, Kiran              10 Pittsford Me          12-11.00   2 
 23 Tanis, Abby                9 Holley Centr          12-08.00   1 
 24 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest          12-05.50   1 
 25 Rodriguez, Olivia         10 Spencerport           12-01.00   1 
 26 Walters, Haylee            9 Marion                11-09.50   1 
 27 Butler, Sage               9 Marion                11-09.00   1 
 28 Chiley, Amy                9 Spencerport           11-08.25   1 
 29 Fisher, Sydney            11 Red Creek             11-07.50   1 
 30 Wagner, Samantha          12 East Rochest          11-07.00   1 
 31 Killian, Rachel           11 Holley Centr          11-02.25   1 
 32 Starkes, Tamyra           10 Rochester Pr          10-06.00   1 
 33 Benjamin, Gabrielle        9 Rochester Pr          10-04.50   1 
 -- Brown, Arianna            11 Batavia                   FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 36-06  2007        Brittany Mccray, Lyons                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sequeira, Rachel          12 Honeoye Fall          32-11.50   2  10   
  2 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                 32-02.00   2   8   
  3 Ivey, Addie               12 Pittsford Su          31-08.50   2   6   
  4 Pink, Carolyn             12 Fairport              31-06.00   2   4   
  5 Glozer, Addison           10 Spencerport           30-08.00   2   2   
  6 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              30-07.50   2   1   
  7 Cassidy, Delcina          10 LeRoy                 30-04.50   2 
  8 Boehm, Talia              11 Pittsford Su          30-03.50   1 
  9 Brent, Kiran              10 Pittsford Me          29-10.50   2 
 10 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes              29-04.50   2 
 11 Alfatlawi, Semma          10 Victor Centr          29-02.50   1 
 12 Senall, Talia             10 Penfield              29-01.00   2 
 13 Milton, Danielle          12 Marion                28-09.75   2 
 14 Balmer, Kara              11 Honeoye Fall          28-08.00   2 
 15 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek             28-05.00   1 
 15 Konieczny, Gavin           9 Batavia               28-05.00   1 
 17 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest          28-04.25   1 
 18 Nwugwo, Ijeoma            11 Victor Centr          28-04.00   2 
 19 Bezon, Leah               10 Oakfield/Elb          27-09.00   1 
 20 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes              27-06.00   2 
 21 Stanton, Eleanor          10 Pittsford Me          27-05.00   1 
 22 Evans, Elsie               9 Brighton              27-04.00   1 
 23 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek             27-01.50   1 
 24 Tanis, Abby                9 Holley Centr          26-07.00   1 
 25 Rizzo, Marjorie           12 Canandaigua           25-11.50   1 
 26 Zutes, Zoe                10 East Rochest          25-09.00   1 
 27 Butler, Sage               9 Marion                25-06.00   1 
 28 Warfle, Sierra            10 Oakfield/Elb          24-08.25   1 
 29 Genovese, Ella            10 Spencerport           23-10.50   1 
 -- Adams, Sarah              11 Batavia                   FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: * 37-08  5/4/2018    Ashley Bosco, Solvay                        
      Record: * 37-08  5/4/2018    Ashley Bosco, Solvay                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport              40-02.50*  1  10   
  2 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                33-02.50   1   8   
  3 Daniszewski, Rebekah      10 Batavia               32-02.00   1   6   
  4 June, Janiya              11 Brighton              30-08.50   1   4   
  5 Torres, Melissa           11 Fairport              30-02.00   3   2   
  6 Murphy, Riley             11 Canandaigua           30-01.25   1   1   
  7 VerPlank, Nicole          12 Marion                29-11.00   1 
  8 Collazo, Morgan           11 Victor Centr          29-06.50   1 
  9 Young, Shemaiah           12 Pittsford Me          28-10.00   1 
 10 Rumpf, Christina          11 Pittsford Su          28-00.00   1 
 11 Graham, Kyrah             12 Brighton              27-04.25   2 
 12 St. John, Maddie          10 Holley Centr          27-02.25   1 
 13 Amthor, Karleigh          12 Batavia               27-01.25   1 
 14 Freiberger, Samantha      12 East Rochest          26-10.75   2 
 15 Moon, Sarah                9 Honeoye Fall          26-09.00   1 
 16 Galloway, Hannah          12 Midlakes              26-05.25   2 
 17 Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                 26-02.25   2 
 18 Gillis, Kellan            12 Honeoye Fall          25-09.00   2 
 19 Reaves, Kay'ana           11 Pittsford Su          25-04.00   2 
 20 Kobel, Madison            11 Pittsford Me          25-02.25   2 
 21 Aponte, Trinity           11 Oakfield/Elb          25-01.00   2 
 22 Zutes, Zoe                10 East Rochest          24-09.00   2 
 23 Buchanan, Ashley          10 Penfield              24-08.25   2 
 24 Johnson, Megan            10 Oakfield/Elb          24-01.00   2 
 25 Cacho, Maria              12 LeRoy                 23-04.50   3 
 26 Smith, Emma               10 Midlakes              22-06.25   3 
 27 Williams, Maria           11 Canandaigua           22-02.50   2 
 28 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             22-01.50   2 
 28 Mendoza, Alex             10 Holley Centr          22-01.50   3 
 30 Holmes, Aniaha             9 Rochester Pr          21-11.75   3 
 31 King, Monica              10 Victor Centr          21-05.75   3 
 32 Hughes, Ava                9 Spencerport           20-10.25   3 
 33 Levandoski, Erica          9 Gananda               19-07.75   3 
 34 Jones, Mercy              10 Marcus Whitm          19-06.00   3 
 35 Faucher, Tatum            11 Spencerport           19-05.25   3 
 36 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             15-01.75   3 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: * 118-00  5/6/2016    Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiMarco, Emily            10 Brighton                 89-02   1  10   
  2 VerPlank, Nicole          12 Marion                   85-05   1   8   
  3 Gillis, Kellan            12 Honeoye Fall             78-00   1   6   
  4 Radell, Hannah            11 Fairport                 77-00   1   4   
  5 Galloway, Hannah          12 Midlakes                 75-02   2   2   
  6 Graham, Kyrah             12 Brighton                 75-00   1   1   
  7 Schichler, Emonie         10 Oakfield/Elb             72-05   3 
  8 Amthor, Karleigh          12 Batavia                  72-02   2 
  9 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport                 70-05   1 
 10 St. John, Maddie          10 Holley Centr             70-00   3 
 11 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                   67-11   1 
 12 Smith, Emma               10 Midlakes                 67-02   2 
 13 Freiberger, Samantha      12 East Rochest             65-10   2 
 14 Murphy, Riley             11 Canandaigua              65-00   1 
 15 Williams, Kayleigh         8 Oakfield/Elb             63-02   2 
 16 Kelly, Grace              10 Pittsford Me             61-04   2 
 17 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek                61-00   2 
 17 Collazo, Morgan           11 Victor Centr             61-00   2 
 19 Moon, Sarah                9 Honeoye Fall             60-09   1 
 20 Von Rhedey, Alena         11 Canandaigua              60-02   2 
 21 Cacho, Maria              12 LeRoy                    58-04   3 
 22 Reid, Lanasia             10 Pittsford Su             56-00   2 
 23 Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                    54-06   3 
 24 Levandoski, Erica          9 Gananda                  52-09   3 
 25 Selvek, Mikayla           10 Marcus Whitm             51-07   3 
 26 Orbaker, Aurora            9 Marcus Whitm             49-08   2 
 27 Reaves, Kay'ana           11 Pittsford Su             48-04   2 
 27 Faucher, Tatum            11 Spencerport              48-04   3 
 29 Feeley, Hannah            11 Spencerport              45-10   3 
 30 Stratton, Alexandra        9 Gananda                  43-04   3 
 31 King, Monica              10 Victor Centr             43-03   3 
 32 Mendoza, Alex             10 Holley Centr             41-03   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 2:34.86  5/6/2016    Hailey Rossi, Marcus Whitm                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle            11 Honeoye Fall           2:32.42*    663
  2 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton               2:35.47     626
  3 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest           2:40.16     571
  4 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket             2:45.54     511
  5 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm           2:46.88     497
  6 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield               2:48.63     478
  7 Carlson, Shelby           12 Oakfield/Elb           2:52.60     437
  8 Hobika, Abbie             12 Pittsford Su           2:55.12     412
  9 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                2:57.97     384
 10 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua            2:58.67     378
 11 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr           2:59.04     374
 12 Kealy, Megan              12 Pittsford Me           3:02.31     344
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.92  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               15.88*  2    729
  2 Fisk, Danielle            11 Honeoye Fall             16.18   2    692
  3 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    18.32   1    456
  4 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield                 18.48   2    440
  5 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             18.65   1    424
  6 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua              18.79   1    410
  7 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm             18.84   1    405
  8 Carlson, Shelby           12 Oakfield/Elb             18.94   2    396
  9 Kealy, Megan              12 Pittsford Me             19.46   2    349
 10 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton                 19.93   1    308
 11 Hobika, Abbie             12 Pittsford Su             20.85   1    236
 12 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest             20.92   2    230
 13 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                  21.99   1    158
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.66m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle            11 Honeoye Fall             1.57m     701
  2 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               1.47m     588
  3 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua              1.37m     481
  3 Carlson, Shelby           12 Oakfield/Elb             1.37m     481
  5 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             1.32m     429
  5 Hobika, Abbie             12 Pittsford Su             1.32m     429
  5 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton                 1.32m     429
  5 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                  1.32m     429
  9 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm             1.27m     379
  9 Vanderhoof, Syndey        12 LeRoy                    1.27m     379
 11 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield                 1.22m     331
 11 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest             1.22m     331
 13 Kealy, Megan              12 Pittsford Me             1.17m     284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4.92m  5/5/2017    Danielle Fisk, Honeoye Fall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle            11 Honeoye Fall             4.48m     423
  2 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               4.34m     388
  3 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm             4.25m     367
  4 Carlson, Shelby           12 Oakfield/Elb             4.21m     357
  5 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton                 4.14m     340
  6 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             4.05m     319
  7 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest             3.98m     303
  8 Hobika, Abbie             12 Pittsford Su             3.86m     276
  9 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua              3.75m     252
 10 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield                 3.66m     233
 11 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                  3.59m     218
 12 Kealy, Megan              12 Pittsford Me             3.30m     161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8.62m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle            11 Honeoye Fall             7.67m     378
  2 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield                 7.38m     359
  3 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest             7.21m     348
  4 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             7.12m     343
  5 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               6.95m     332
  6 Carlson, Shelby           12 Oakfield/Elb             6.54m     306
  7 Hobika, Abbie             12 Pittsford Su             6.11m     278
  8 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua              6.05m     274
  9 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm             5.93m     267
 10 Kealy, Megan              12 Pittsford Me             5.92m     266
 11 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton                 5.66m     250
 12 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                  4.86m     199
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: *  3062  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle            11 Honeoye Fall              2857      10   
  2 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket                2548       8   
  3 Carlson, Shelby           12 Oakfield/Elb              1977       6   
  4 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton                  1953       4   
  5 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm              1915       2   
  6 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr              1889       1   
  7 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield                  1841     
  8 Gjonbalaj, Maya            9 Canandaigua               1795     
  9 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest              1783     
 10 Hobika, Abbie             12 Pittsford Su              1631     
 11 Kealy, Megan              12 Pittsford Me              1404     
 12 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                   1388     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 11.07  2012        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King Jr, Nasir            11 Edison Tech              11.33   5  10   
  2 Jarvis, Omar              12 Edison Tech              11.48   5   8   
  3 Beamon, Khalize           10 Spencerport              11.56   4   6   
  4 Kasha, Mark               11 Brighton                 11.60   5   4   
  5 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes                 11.68   5   2   
  6 Allen, Abdullah           11 Brighton                 11.82   5   1   
  7 Smith, Terrez             10 Batavia                  11.85   4 
  8 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest             12.03   4 
  9 Stone, Myles              12 Spencerport              12.04   5 
 10 Wilson, Dedrick           12 Victor Centr             12.14   3 
 11 Lytle, Cody               10 LeRoy                    12.16   3 
 12 Magans-Merrick, Tyler     11 Pittsford Su             12.30   5 
 13 Gregg, Caleb              12 Honeoye Fall             12.44   2 
 14 Johnson, Derek            10 Penfield                 12.45   3 
 15 Jones, Damin              12 Red Creek                12.50   2 
 16 Buchovecky, Matt          12 Victor Centr             12.51   3 
 17 Sanders, Thomas           12 Pittsford Me             12.51   2 
 18 Richardson, Jamison        9 Batavia                  12.58   4 
 19 Jantz, Nathan             11 East Rochest             12.60   4 
 20 Riley, Joaquin            11 Honeoye Fall             12.62   2 
 21 Shoemaker, Ryan           11 Midlakes                 12.65   2 
 22 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                   12.67   2 
 23 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                    12.75   3 
 24 Cotton, Isaiah            11 Pittsford Me             12.82   2 
 25 Mott, Ty                  10 Oakfield/Elb             12.83   3 
 26 Dobson, Parker             9 Oakfield/Elb             13.16   2 
 27 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             13.27   1 
 28 Malueg, Ethan              9 Red Creek                13.48   1 
 29 Cruz, Arcides              9 Gananda                  15.24   1 
 30 Burns, Connor              9 Gananda                  16.91   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 22.55  2011        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kasha, Mark               11 Brighton                 23.39   5  10   
  2 Curry, Delonta            12 Edison Tech              23.56   5   8   
  3 Smith, Terrez             10 Batavia                  23.74   4   6   
  4 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest             23.81   4   4   
  5 Lacagnina, Tim            11 Fairport                 24.06   5   2   
  6 Klembczyk, Jordan         12 Penfield                 24.17   4   1   
  7 Allen, Abdullah           11 Brighton                 24.18   4 
  8 Russell, Aidan            11 Canandaigua              24.35   4 
  9 Cathey, Michael           11 Edison Tech              24.51   5 
 10 Tomaszewski, Max          10 Batavia                  24.71   3 
 11 Vargas III, Carlos        12 Spencerport              24.88   4 
 12 Purcell, Roger            10 Victor Centr             24.94   3 
 13 Lytle, Cody               10 LeRoy                    24.95   3 
 14 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                   24.97   3 
 15 Monagan, Parker           12 Spencerport              25.17   4 
 16 Buchovecky, Matt          12 Victor Centr             25.21   2 
 17 Ferrara, Neko             12 Gananda                  25.40   3 
 18 Bartholomew, Zack         10 Oakfield/Elb             25.54   2 
 19 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm             25.71   2 
 20 Kurdziel Tai, Justin      12 Gananda                  25.83   2 
 21 Tvrdik, Sam               11 Honeoye Fall             25.88   2 
 22 Sanders, Thomas           12 Pittsford Me             25.91   2 
 23 Hendee, Scott             12 Pittsford Su             25.99   2 
 24 Shoemaker, Ryan           11 Midlakes                 26.02   3 
 25 Cotton, Isaiah            11 Pittsford Me             26.06   1 
 26 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                   26.07   1 
 27 Vought, Henry              9 Pittsford Su             26.29   2 
 28 Ennis, Tony               12 Honeoye Fall             26.38   1 
 29 Tobolski, Bryson          12 Oakfield/Elb             27.27   1 
 30 Freer, Allen              12 Red Creek                27.79   1 
 31 Stoll, Michael            10 Holley Centr             29.23   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 49.56  5/6/2016    Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, Andy               12 Penfield                 50.56   5  10   
  2 Sowell, Jesus             12 Brighton                 52.85   5   8   
  3 Manning, Anthony          10 Edison Tech              53.10   4   6   
  4 Bourcy, John              11 Penfield                 53.30   4   4   
  5 Spingler, Ryan            11 Midlakes                 53.64   5   2   
  6 Williams, Sean            11 Fairport                 53.73   5   1   
  7 Green, Cameron            11 Edison Tech              53.89   5 
  8 Beckett, Kiernan          11 Honeoye Fall             54.30   4 
  9 Disabato, Matthew         12 Victor Centr             54.42   5 
 10 Monagan, Parker           12 Spencerport              55.00   4 
 10 Vallese, Nick             10 LeRoy                    55.00   3 
 12 Ferrara, Neko             12 Gananda                  55.20   3 
 13 Thomas, Grant             12 Canandaigua              55.50   4 
 14 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                 55.90   4 
 15 Conklin, Jeremy           11 Pittsford Su             56.00   3 
 16 Brown, Josiah             11 Red Creek                56.80   3 
 17 Swartele, Gage            11 Marcus Whitm             56.90   3 
 18 McEntee, Jordan           11 Spencerport              57.27   2 
 19 Reed-Corcoran, Blake      12 Canandaigua              57.30   4 
 20 Caputo, Noah              10 Pittsford Me             57.48   2 
 21 Johnston, Nicholas        11 Pittsford Su             57.50   4 
 22 Robinson, Kaiel           10 LeRoy                    58.10   3 
 23 Kamm, Turner              11 Honeoye Fall             58.38   2 
 24 Hamill, Michael           10 Marion                 1:00.40   2 
 25 Warren, David             12 East Rochest           1:00.46   2 
 26 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb           1:03.54   2 
 27 Jenny, Christian           9 Gananda                1:04.10   1 
 -- Shumuye, Amanuel          10 Brighton                    FS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:56.09  5/6/2016    Nico Bellavia, Victor Centr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochest           1:57.83   3  10   
  2 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr           1:58.31   3   8   
  3 Dehmler, William          12 Penfield               1:59.18   3   6   
  4 Lehning, Jake             11 Honeoye Fall           2:00.84   3   4   
  5 Bremer, Conrad            12 Victor Centr           2:00.89   3   2   
  6 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                 2:01.03   3   1   
  7 Marchese, Jake            12 Penfield               2:01.08   3 
  8 Spingler, Ryan            11 Midlakes               2:04.51   2 
  9 Bruggman, John            12 Batavia                2:05.52   2 
 10 Rosero, Ben               12 Pittsford Me           2:05.97   2 
 11 Ciepluch, Michael         12 Edison Tech            2:07.30   2 
 12 Bulkeley, Sam             11 Fairport               2:07.36   2 
 13 Briggs, Jarr              11 Spencerport            2:07.89   2 
 14 Austin, Cameron           12 Batavia                2:07.98   2 
 15 Wigent, Nate              11 Fairport               2:08.56   2 
 16 Royston, Aidan            10 Marcus Whitm           2:10.19   2 
 17 Harrington, Aidan         11 LeRoy                  2:10.53   2 
 18 Montoya, Jake             12 LeRoy                  2:12.57   2 
 19 Manning, Anthony          10 Edison Tech            2:12.59   1 
 20 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek              2:14.83   2 
 21 Adamescu, Thomas          12 Canandaigua            2:14.83   1 
 22 Prendergast, Liam         11 Marcus Whitm           2:15.64   2 
 23 Clarcq, Nathan             9 Gananda                2:16.49   1 
 24 Thomas, Grant             12 Canandaigua            2:16.78   1 
 25 Hosbach, Matt             10 Marion                 2:17.56   1 
 26 Leckinger, Chase          11 Spencerport            2:18.06   1 
 27 Ludwig, Steven            11 Pittsford Su           2:18.08   1 
 28 Koen, Derick               9 Brighton               2:26.97   1 
 29 Irish, Mitchel            10 Red Creek              2:28.65   1 
 30 Doyle, Tevin              12 Rochester Pr           2:29.61   1 
 31 Moorer, Nehemiah          11 Rochester Pr           2:35.35   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:20.87  2010        Steve Mangan, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Zack                10 Oakfield/Elb           4:36.85   2  10   
  2 Warfle, Teddy             11 Honeoye Fall           4:38.26   2   8   
  3 Havens, Garrick           11 Batavia                4:38.59   2   6   
  4 Woodworth, Matt           11 Victor Centr           4:39.04   2   4   
  5 Warth, Daniel             12 Brighton               4:41.25   2   2   
  6 Rosales, Mario            11 Batavia                4:42.73   2   1   
  7 Royston, Aidan            10 Marcus Whitm           4:43.87   2 
  8 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest           4:44.89   2 
  9 Lutzer, Harrison           9 Fairport               4:45.68   2 
 10 Haji, Ali                 11 Edison Tech            4:46.00   2 
 11 Johanneman, Nathan        11 Penfield               4:46.46   2 
 12 McIntire, Derek           11 Oakfield/Elb           4:46.77   1 
 13 Prendergast, Liam         11 Marcus Whitm           4:47.00   2 
 14 Nothnagle, Lucas          10 Brighton               4:48.41   2 
 15 Adamescu, Thomas          12 Canandaigua            4:51.56   1 
 16 Capuano, Mike             11 Spencerport            4:54.17   2 
 17 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek              4:54.26   1 
 18 Mady, Nicolas             11 Penfield               4:55.73   2 
 19 Zaharkin, Zach            12 Spencerport            4:56.37   1 
 20 Hulsey, Wyatt             12 Honeoye Fall           4:56.41   2 
 21 Loftus, Andrew            10 LeRoy                  5:01.94   1 
 22 Cobos, Ethan              11 Canandaigua            5:06.67   1 
 23 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                 5:07.73   1 
 24 Sherman, Cort             11 Victor Centr           5:08.87   1 
 25 Ackles, Jonathan          12 Fairport               5:09.35   1 
 26 Schwab, Erik               9 LeRoy                  5:10.10   1 
 27 Sullivan, John            10 Pittsford Su           5:14.78   1 
 28 Hobika, William            9 Pittsford Su           5:19.01   1 
 29 Vivlamore, Keith          11 Red Creek              5:29.25   1 
 30 Raes, Evan                 9 Midlakes               5:33.87   1 
 31 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes               5:34.26   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:38.02  2011        Cooper Roach, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spaker, Ahren             12 Honeoye Fall          10:03.28   10   
  2 Lieb, Hayden              11 Brighton              10:06.89    8   
  3 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                10:07.91    6   
  4 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest          10:09.05    4   
  5 Dailor, Ryan              10 Honeoye Fall          10:10.44    2   
  6 Haji, Ali                 11 Edison Tech           10:10.92    1   
  7 Markle, Nick              11 Fairport              10:40.07  
  8 Raduns, Ben               10 Victor Centr          10:40.60  
  9 Amadori, Aiden            12 Fairport              10:47.63  
 10 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes              11:11.42  
 11 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm          11:12.61  
 12 Merges, Henry             10 Victor Centr          11:13.98  
 13 Pillo, David              12 Batavia               11:17.88  
 14 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm          11:19.08  
 15 Leckinger, Tye            11 Spencerport           11:21.02  
 16 Geigel, Nicholas          11 Pittsford Su          11:21.22  
 17 Coffey, Dawson            11 Oakfield/Elb          11:23.44  
 18 Frisa, James              11 Spencerport           11:37.58  
 19 Dutcher, Josiah           11 Canandaigua           11:44.76  
 20 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     12 Marion                11:53.85  
 21 Southwick, David           8 Red Creek             11:58.72  
 22 Clemons, Dylan             9 Holley Centr          11:59.08  
 23 Smith, William            10 Red Creek             12:34.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 14.72  2006        Dan Kines, Batavia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bayley, Michael           12 Victor Centr             14.90   4  10   
  2 Wynn, Trenton             12 Penfield                 15.44   4   8   
  3 Rich, Thomas              11 Brighton                 15.98   4   6   
  4 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua              16.38   4   4   
  5 Siewert, Cole             11 Honeoye Fall             16.52   4   2   
  6 Tillotson, AJ             12 Victor Centr             16.63   4   1   
  7 Lambert, Kade             11 LeRoy                    17.01   3 
  8 Anderson, Peter           10 Pittsford Me             17.05   3 
  9 Tripp, Jacob              11 Penfield                 17.22   4 
 10 Konieczny, Daemon         11 Batavia                  17.41   4 
 11 To, Jacob                 10 Spencerport              17.70   3 
 12 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr            x17.71   1 
 13 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm             17.88   3 
 14 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm             17.91   3 
 15 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek                17.93   3 
 16 Schmidt, Matthais         10 Fairport                 18.39   3 
 17 DiSalvo, Dan              10 Canandaigua              18.49   2 
 18 Hostetler, Arik           12 Spencerport              18.73   3 
 19 Schildwaster, Ryan        10 Oakfield/Elb             19.26   2 
 20 Van Pelt, Liam            12 East Rochest             19.44   2 
 21 Abdullah, Naim             9 Fairport                 19.58   2 
 22 Maier, Dylan              12 Oakfield/Elb             20.13   2 
 23 Smith, Daniel             12 Red Creek                20.13   2 
 24 Lavender, William         12 Holley Centr             21.88   1 
 25 Kettle, Andrew            10 LeRoy                    22.14   1 
 26 Hudzinski, Ethan           9 Holley Centr             22.89   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 55.84  2007        Elias Hayes, Fairport                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bayley, Michael           12 Victor Centr             55.98   4  10   
  2 Kozody, Mason             12 Fairport                 57.75   4   8   
  3 Hatami, Neaque            11 Penfield                 59.03   4   6   
  4 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm           1:00.48   4   4   
  5 Tripp, Jacob              11 Penfield               1:01.16   4   2   
  6 Tillotson, AJ             12 Victor Centr           1:01.68   4   1   
  7 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek              1:01.69   3 
  8 Hostetler, Adam           10 Spencerport            1:04.58   3 
  9 Mauro, Matthew            10 Pittsford Me           1:04.59   2 
 10 LaPoint, Andrew           12 Fairport               1:04.96   3 
 11 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm           1:04.98   3 
 12 Schumann, Ryan            11 Spencerport            1:05.03   3 
 13 Lambert, Kade             11 LeRoy                  1:05.42   3 
 14 Rich, Thomas              11 Brighton               1:05.48   3 
 15 DiSalvo, Dan              10 Canandaigua            1:05.65   2 
 16 Vater, Kaelin              9 Pittsford Su           1:07.82   1 
 17 Hlywa, Zachery            11 Rochester Pr           1:08.44   2 
 18 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                 1:08.93   2 
 19 Schildwaster, Ryan        10 Oakfield/Elb           1:09.55   2 
 20 Schlagenhauf, Jordan       9 Oakfield/Elb           1:09.78   1 
 21 Spindelman, Reed          12 Pittsford Me           1:10.31   2 
 22 Mandigo, Nick              9 Holley Centr           1:15.57   1 
 23 Stoll, Michael            10 Holley Centr           1:18.66   1 
 24 Sherwood, Evan             9 LeRoy                  1:21.95   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:17.43  2008        Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Cameron         12 Honeoye Fall           9:58.29   10   
  2 Abell, Matt               12 Fairport              10:00.22    8   
  3 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                10:19.40    6   
  4 Mott, Kyle                12 Oakfield/Elb          10:30.65    4   
  5 Cox, Drew                  9 Pittsford Me          10:44.76    2   
  6 Urban, Shane              12 Victor Centr          10:46.41    1   
  7 Hackett, Evan             11 Pittsford Me          11:01.68  
  8 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek             11:05.58  
  9 Sauter, Collin            10 Penfield              11:05.96  
 10 Black, Nathan             12 Victor Centr          11:18.41  
 11 Munger, Nick              11 Oakfield/Elb          11:23.61  
 12 Pillo, David              12 Batavia               11:38.58  
 13 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm          11:40.58  
 14 Lonneville, Jason         10 Marion                11:46.78  
 15 Schumann, Ryan            11 Spencerport           11:47.28  
 16 Crouch, Matt              11 Midlakes              11:58.20  
 17 Green, Michael            11 Penfield              12:04.21  
 18 Hobart, Keaton            10 LeRoy                 12:44.65  
 19 Beagle, Connor            11 LeRoy                 14:56.82  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 43.82  2012        HF-L                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         43.10*  2  10   
     1) Frank, Andy 12                  2) Pizzi, Joe 12                  
     3) Wynn, Trenton 12                4) Allen, Chris 12                
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                      43.53*  2   8   
     1) Curry, Delonta 12               2) King Jr, Nasir 11              
     3) Cathey, Michael 11              4) Jarvis, Omar 12                
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                      45.83   2   6   
     1) Stone, Myles 12                 2) Vargas III, Carlos 12          
     3) McEntee, Jordan 11              4) Leary, Nick 12                 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                          46.28   1   4   
     1) Tomaszewski, Max 10             2) Richardson, Jamison 9          
     3) Geffell, Joey 11                4) Smith, Terrez 10               
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 47.13   2   2   
     1) Williams, Clyde 11              2) LaRocca, Jake 9                
     3) Westfall, Jackson 12            4) Cotton, Caleb 10               
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               47.19   1   1   
     1) Beckett, Kiernan 11             2) Goold, Aidan 9                 
     3) Riley, Joaquin 11               4) Gregg, Caleb 12                
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                            47.66   2 
     1) Lambert, Kade 11                2) Vallese, Nick 10               
     3) Lytle, Cody 10                  4) Bordonaro, Chase 11            
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                   48.27   2 
     1) Buechel, Ryan 12                2) Chambers, Cameron 12           
     3) Jantz, Nathan 11                4) Warren, David 12               
  9 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   48.58   2 
 10 Marion  'A'                                           49.10   1 
     1) Wurster, Kurtis 11              2) Hayes, Ricky 10                
     3) Szostak, Braeden 12             4) Lonneville, Jonathan 10        
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.14   2 
     1) Burgess, Charlie 12             2) Lohnes, Memphis 12             
     3) Christensen, Dawsen 9           4) Abel, Jake 12                  
 12 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    50.27   1 
     1) Hoy, Alex 11                    2) Dobson, Parker 9               
     3) Bartholomew, Zack 10            4) Plath, Aaron 11                
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   1 
     1) Di Stefano, Filippo 12          2) Lewis, Jamal 10                
     3) Magans-Merrick, Tyler 11        4) Pierce, William 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:27.78  5/5/2017    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
                         K Bensink, A Schmuhl, A Gonnella, C Preston       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:30.42   2  10   
     1) Bremer, Conrad 12               2) Disabato, Matthew 12           
     3) Bayley, Michael 12              4) Preston, Connor 12             
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:31.62   2   8   
     1) Allen, Chris 12                 2) Pizzi, Joe 12                  
     3) Frank, Andy 12                  4) Bourcy, John 11                
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       3:45.00   1   6   
     1) Sowell, Jesus 12                2) Allen, Abdullah 11             
     3) Kasha, Mark 11                  4) Rich, Thomas 11                
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:45.01   2   4   
     1) Pocock, Ethan 12                2) Vallese, Nick 10               
     3) Robinson, Kaiel 10              4) Harrington, Aidan 11           
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:47.09   2   2   
     1) Beckett, Kiernan 11             2) Goold, Aidan 9                 
     3) McDaniel, Cameron 12            4) Hulsey, Wyatt 12               
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        3:50.83   1   1   
     1) Tomaszewski, Max 10             2) Richardson, Jamison 9          
     3) Smith, Terrez 10                4) Geffell, Joey 11               
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:54.34   2 
     1) Monagan, Parker 12              2) To, Jacob 10                   
     3) Rappleye, Daniel 11             4) Briggs, Jarr 11                
  8 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:04.92   2 
     1) Hoy, Alex 11                    2) Plath, Aaron 11                
     3) Bartholomew, Zack 10            4) Schildwaster, Ryan 10          
  9 Gananda  'A'                                        4:07.48   1 
     1) Ferrara, Neko 12                2) Kurdziel Tai, Justin 12        
     3) Crozier, Jack 12                4) Clarcq, Nathan 9               
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:08.10   1 
     1) Zimmerman, JT 10                2) Kays, Kaden 10                 
     3) Swartele, Gage 11               4) Winum, Riley 9                 
 11 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:24.49   1 
     1) Hahn, Matt 12                   2) Lavender, William 12           
     3) Neale, Mason 9                  4) Schultz, Caleb 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8:08.89  2010        HF-L                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:37.05   10   
     1) Cuestas, Jonah 10               2) Gauronski, Zachary 12          
     3) Marchese, Jake 12               4) Dehmler, William 12            
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       8:38.49    8   
     1) Kozody, Mason 12                2) Bulkeley, Sam 11               
     3) Wigent, Nate 11                 4) Salzman, Jack 10               
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        8:39.15    6   
     1) Bruggman, John 12               2) Austin, Cameron 12             
     3) Rosales, Mario 11               4) Havens, Garrick 11             
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    8:40.74    4   
     1) Haji, Ali 11                    2) Green, Cameron 11              
     3) Jones, Adrian 11                4) Ciepluch, Michael 12           
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:56.02    2   
     1) Warfle, Teddy 11                2) Spaker, Ahren 12               
     3) McGuire, Ian 11                 4) Lehning, Jake 11               
  6 Marion  'A'                                         9:16.58    1   
     1) Walker, Jeff 11                 2) Hosbach, Matt 10               
     3) Szostak, Braeden 12             4) Brewington, Mack 10            
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:33.05  
     1) Loftus, Andrew 10               2) Schwab, Erik 9                 
     3) Gephart, Alex 11                4) Gualtieri, Chris 11            
  8 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  9:57.66  
     1) Schlagenhauf, Jordan 9          2) Anauo, Mark 12                 
     3) Venegas, Jose 9                 4) Coffey, Dawson 11              
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                10:09.37  
     1) Sumarsono, Timothy 9            2) Decker, John 10                
     3) Kulp, Nate 10                   4) Merges, Henry 10               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:36.15  5/5/2017    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
                         G Gerbasi, A Gonnella, S Kulakowski, N Bellavia   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:41.51   2  10   
     1) Lacagnina, Tim 11               2) Hamidullah, Abbas 9            
     3) Glass, Jarmel 10                4) Williams, Sean 11              
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:43.04   2   8   
     1) Burgess, Charlie 12             2) Lohnes, Memphis 12             
     3) Best, Bryan 12                  4) Abel, Jake 12                  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:44.45   2   6   
     1) Di Stefano, Filippo 12          2) Magans-Merrick, Tyler 11       
     3) Conklin, Jeremy 11              4) Johnston, Nicholas 11          
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:44.60   1   4   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:45.09   2   2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       1:45.63   2   1   
     1) Klembczyk, Jordan 12            2) Wynn, Trenton 12               
     3) Allen, Chris 12                 4) Pizzi, Joe 12                  
  7 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  1:46.40   1 
     1) Dillon, Colton 11               2) Plath, Aaron 11                
     3) Tobolski, Bryson 12             4) Mott, Ty 10                    
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:46.50   1 
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:50.81   2 
     1) Bernhardt, Tyler 12             2) Holbrook, Lucas 9              
     3) LaBarge, Alex 9                 4) Kuntz, Austin 10               
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                               DQ   2 
     1) Robinson, Kaiel 10              2) Beswick, Ethan 10              
     3) Harrington, Aidan 11            4) Montoya, Jake 12               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 3:49.09  5/6/2016    Wayne Central, Wayne Centra               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:00.10   10   
     1) Smith, Ethan 9                  2) Koumassou, Arnold 9            
     3) Fischer, Brandon 9              4) D'Angelo, Roman 11             
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:01.50    8   
     1) Kamm, Turner 11                 2) Meacham, Zac 9                 
     3) Tvrdik, Sam 11                  4) Hulsey, Jack 10                
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:07.20    6   
     1) Ludwig, Steven 11               2) Vought, Henry 9                
     3) Hendee, Scott 12                4) Vater, Kaelin 9                
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:10.40    4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:14.10    2   
     1) Walker, Trevor 10               2) White, Grant 9                 
     3) Knapp, James 10                 4) Clar, Joe 10                   
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:15.30    1   
     1) Winum, Riley 9                  2) Kays, Kaden 10                 
     3) Swartele, Gage 11               4) Zimmerman, JT 10               
  7 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:17.80  
     1) Venegas, Jose 9                 2) Dobson, Parker 9               
     3) Gray, Noah 11                   4) Woof, Chase 12                 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:21.80  
     1) Wharton, Thomas 11              2) Murty, Jack 10                 
     3) Miller, Drew 10                 4) Manning, Romondo 11            
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:36.30  
     1) Mandigo, Nick 9                 2) Neale, Mason 9                 
     3) Clemons, Dylan 9                4) Schultz, Caleb 9               
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:38.10  
     1) Wright, Connor 9                2) Williams, David 10             
     3) Pocock, Ben 9                   4) Robinson, Aidan 11             
 
Boys High Jump 4'10" Start
=======================================================================
      Record: *  6-04  2012        Seth Bailey, Pal-Mac                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Omar              12 Edison Tech            6-03.00   10   
  2 Yusko, Mason              10 Fairport               5-10.00    8   
  3 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr           5-08.00    6   
  4 Konieczny, Daemon         11 Batavia               J5-08.00    4   
  5 Dillon, Colton            11 Oakfield/Elb           5-06.00    2   
  6 Beswick, Ethan            10 LeRoy                  5-04.00    1   
  7 Siewert, Cole             11 Honeoye Fall          J5-04.00  
  8 Vater, Kaelin              9 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
  8 Anderson, Peter           10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  8 Smith, Daniel             12 Red Creek              5-02.00  
  8 Vought, Henry              9 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
  8 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb           5-02.00  
  8 Leone, Gino               12 Brighton               5-02.00  
 14 West, Ean                 10 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
 14 Armstrong, Zeshan         11 Batavia                4-10.00  
 14 Jenny, Christian           9 Gananda                4-10.00  
 -- Gavette, Ryan              9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Canute-Wade, Kyle         11 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Jalloh, Hamid              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Shuryn, Trevor            11 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Beamon, Khalize           10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7'6" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 15-00  2007        Kris Williams, Fairport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          12-06.00   10   
  2 Ackerman, Philip          11 Honeoye Fall         J12-06.00    8   
  3 Anglum, Ryan              12 Penfield              12-00.00    6   
  4 Pierce, William           12 Pittsford Su          11-06.00    4   
  5 Lin, Andrew               11 Batavia               10-06.00    2   
  6 Cobos, Ethan              11 Canandaigua          J10-06.00    1   
  7 Hulsey, Jack              10 Honeoye Fall         J10-06.00  
  8 Elia, Jordan              11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  9 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochest           8-06.00  
  9 Kinsman, Parker           10 Penfield               8-06.00  
 11 Peck, Eric                10 Midlakes               8-00.00  
 11 Biedlingmaier, KJ         10 Holley Centr           8-00.00  
 11 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                 8-00.00  
 11 Lafler, Nick              10 Midlakes               8-00.00  
 -- Maier, Dylan              12 Oakfield/Elb                NH  
 -- LaBarge, Alex              9 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Mendat, Ori                9 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Moss, Alex                10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Holbrook, Lucas            9 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Torcello, Jacob           11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Haldeman, Duncan          10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Mix, Johnathan             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Guillo, Basile            10 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Burgess, Charlie          12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Gualtieri, Chris          11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Rauscher, Cole            10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Mott, Ty                  10 Oakfield/Elb                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 21-06.75  2011        Tyler Ventrillo, Wayne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              21-03.25   3  10   
  2 Dillon, Colton            11 Oakfield/Elb          20-00.00   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Derek            10 Penfield              19-06.75   3   6   
  4 Schneggenburger, Trevor   12 Fairport              19-06.25   3   4   
  5 King Jr, Nasir            11 Edison Tech           19-06.00   3   2   
  6 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          19-02.00   3   1   
  7 Klembczyk, Jordan         12 Penfield              18-10.75   3 
  8 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua           18-08.25   2 
  9 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest          18-04.25   3 
 10 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport           18-03.50   3 
 11 Green, Cameron            11 Edison Tech           18-02.00   3 
 12 Rogers, Kwesi             12 Rochester Pr          18-01.75   1 
 13 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                 17-11.50   3 
 14 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm          17-10.25   2 
 15 Detmer, Joey              12 Pittsford Me          17-10.00   2 
 16 Lytle, Cody               10 LeRoy                 17-08.75   2 
 17 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm          17-08.00   2 
 18 West, Ean                 10 Pittsford Me          17-07.25   2 
 19 To, Jacob                 10 Spencerport           17-06.25   3 
 20 Di Stefano, Filippo       12 Pittsford Su          17-05.00   2 
 21 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes              17-03.25   2 
 22 Baum, Nick                12 Honeoye Fall          17-02.50   2 
 22 Jones, Damin              12 Red Creek             17-02.50   1 
 24 Cusmano, Kameron           9 Oakfield/Elb          17-01.75   2 
 25 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr          17-01.00   1 
 26 Morrow, Erik              12 Fairport              16-11.50   2 
 27 Moorer, Nehemiah          11 Rochester Pr          16-09.00   2 
 28 Williams, Ritchie         10 Red Creek             16-03.00   1 
 28 Miller, Jake              10 Brighton              16-03.00   1 
 30 Solomon, Leo               9 Brighton              16-02.50   1 
 31 Van Pelt, Liam            12 East Rochest          15-10.00   2 
 32 Armstrong, Zeshan         11 Batavia               15-09.50   1 
 33 Meacham, Zac               9 Honeoye Fall          15-08.00   1 
 34 Johnston, Nicholas        11 Pittsford Su          14-10.50   1 
 35 Jenny, Christian           9 Gananda               13-09.75   1 
 36 Mandigo, Nick              9 Holley Centr          13-07.50   1 
 37 Guillo, Basile            10 Holley Centr          12-04.50   1 
 38 Cruz, Arcides              9 Gananda               11-09.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 46-10  2008        Alphonso Mitchum, Eastridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              43-04.75   2  10   
  2 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          42-10.75   2   8   
  3 Dillon, Colton            11 Oakfield/Elb          40-01.75   2   6   
  4 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport           39-07.50   1   4   
  5 Hatami, Neaque            11 Penfield              39-06.75   2   2   
  6 Geffell, Joey             11 Batavia               39-04.50   1   1   
  7 Goold, Aidan               9 Honeoye Fall          38-04.00   2 
  8 Wynn, Trenton             12 Penfield              38-03.25   2 
  9 Vallese, Nick             10 LeRoy                 37-08.00   2 
 10 Mott, Ty                  10 Oakfield/Elb          36-07.00   2 
 11 Clar, Joe                 10 Victor Centr          35-11.00   2 
 12 West, Ean                 10 Pittsford Me          35-07.25   2 
 13 Puryear, D'Ohntae         12 Edison Tech           35-04.50   1 
 14 Williams, Ritchie         10 Red Creek             35-03.00   1 
 15 Beswick, Ethan            10 LeRoy                 34-05.25   1 
 16 Detmer, Joey              12 Pittsford Me          34-03.50   1 
 17 Cosmiano, Josh            10 Brighton              34-01.50   1 
 18 Ennis, Tony               12 Honeoye Fall          34-01.25   1 
 19 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm          33-08.75   2 
 20 Biedlingmaier, KJ         10 Holley Centr          33-06.25   1 
 20 Williams, Stephen         10 Canandaigua           33-06.25   1 
 22 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm          33-02.00   2 
 23 Kane, Barak               10 Brighton              33-00.50   1 
 24 Armstrong, Zeshan         11 Batavia               32-09.25   2 
 25 Smith, Daniel             12 Red Creek             31-03.50   1 
 26 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest          30-02.00   1 
 27 Guillo, Basile            10 Holley Centr          28-03.75   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: * 52-07.25  5/4/2018    Anthony Ray, Batavia                     
      Record: * 52-07.25  5/4/2018    Anthony Ray, Batavia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rood, Alex                11 Batavia               50-01.00   1  10   
  2 Cole-Allen, Greg          12 Victor Centr          49-00.00   1   8   
  3 Smith, Jaheim             12 Batavia               44-06.75   1   6   
  4 Eich, Alex                12 Red Creek             43-02.00   1   4   
  5 Volkman-Lien, Matt        11 Honeoye Fall          41-00.00   1   2   
  6 Kelly, Michael            12 Pittsford Me          40-09.50   1   1   
  7 Rykert, Dylan             11 Oakfield/Elb          40-03.75   1 
  8 Schultz, Marshall         12 LeRoy                 39-11.75   1 
  9 Farnham, Nathan           12 Penfield              39-06.00   1 
 10 Clifford, JC              11 Canandaigua           39-02.00   1 
 11 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport              38-07.75   1 
 12 Roberts, Jordan           12 Honeoye Fall          38-00.25   1 
 13 Clarke, Sean              11 Penfield              37-08.25   2 
 14 Vallares, Ohsain          12 Edison Tech           36-06.00   1 
 15 Hahn, Matt                12 Holley Centr          36-03.50   2 
 16 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes              36-01.50   2 
 17 Nesmith, Evan              9 Pittsford Me          36-00.75   2 
 17 Perrileon, Justin         11 Brighton              36-00.75   2 
 19 O'Connor, Jordan          12 Fairport              35-11.50   2 
 20 Taylor, Jon               11 Spencerport           35-01.00   3 
 21 Wilson, Yisrael           10 Victor Centr          34-11.50   2 
 22 Vanderhoof, Zach           9 LeRoy                 34-06.75   3 
 23 Kurdziel Tai, Justin      12 Gananda               34-00.75   2 
 24 Mclean, Hunter            12 Holley Centr          34-00.50   2 
 25 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes              33-07.50   2 
 26 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek             33-05.00   3 
 27 Staniszewski, Joey        11 Oakfield/Elb          33-03.25   2 
 28 Dobbie, Chris             12 Marion                33-03.00   3 
 29 Powell, Evon              12 Brighton              33-00.00   2 
 30 Dzus, Sam                 11 Spencerport           32-07.75   3 
 31 Hendricks, Jakob          10 Marion                31-09.75   2 
 32 Floyd, Desi               12 Edison Tech           30-06.00   3 
 33 Johnston, Mitchell        12 Canandaigua           29-06.75   3 
 34 Buch, Connor              12 Pittsford Su          29-06.25   3 
 35 Abreu, Joe                12 Victor Centr         x29-01.75   3 
 36 Oswald, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm          28-05.50   3 
 37 Spinks, Brendon           11 Rochester Pr          24-10.75   3 
 38 Phillips, Zabari          11 Rochester Pr          22-00.50   3 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: * 157-09  2011        Tyler Hixson, Red Jacket                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grey, Nate                11 Honeoye Fall            125-02   1  10   
  2 Bartz, Evan               12 Batavia                 120-03   1   8   
  3 Cole-Allen, Greg          12 Victor Centr            118-10   2   6   
  4 Volkman-Lien, Matt        11 Honeoye Fall            118-07   1   4   
  5 Schultz, Marshall         12 LeRoy                   117-07   1   2   
  6 Rood, Alex                11 Batavia                 116-04   1   1   
  7 Farnham, Nathan           12 Penfield                114-10   1 
  8 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport                114-05   1 
  9 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochest            113-03   1 
 10 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes                105-09   1 
 11 Eich, Alex                12 Red Creek               101-10   1 
 12 Hahn, Matt                12 Holley Centr            100-07   1 
 13 Theede, Joe               11 Victor Centr             98-10   2 
 14 Taylor, Jon               11 Spencerport              97-06   2 
 15 Staniszewski, Joey        11 Oakfield/Elb             95-07   2 
 16 Betti, Marco              10 Pittsford Me             95-00   2 
 17 Dzus, Sam                 11 Spencerport              92-08   1 
 18 Powell, Evon              12 Brighton                 91-08   2 
 19 Clifford, JC              11 Canandaigua              91-00   1 
 20 Vanderhoof, Zach           9 LeRoy                    90-11   2 
 21 Clarke, Sean              11 Penfield                 88-11   2 
 22 Mclean, Hunter            12 Holley Centr             87-04   3 
 23 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes                 84-02   2 
 24 Couderc, Hugo              9 Brighton                 84-00   3 
 25 Rykert, Dylan             11 Oakfield/Elb             83-08   3 
 26 Hendricks, Jakob          10 Marion                   83-05   2 
 27 Buch, Connor              12 Pittsford Su             80-02   3 
 28 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek                79-10   3 
 29 O'Neill, Patrick          11 Fairport                 74-11   2 
 30 Nesmith, Evan              9 Pittsford Me             73-08   2 
 31 Pierce, William           12 Pittsford Su             72-05   3 
 32 Johnston, Mitchell        12 Canandaigua              71-02   2 
 33 Hlywa, Zachery            11 Rochester Pr             70-06   3 
 34 Floyd, Desi               12 Edison Tech              62-05   3 
 35 Hoo Kim, Tae               9 Rochester Pr             43-00   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:37.75  5/6/2016    Andrew Doody, Red Jacket                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia                4:47.28     635
  2 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                  4:51.11     612
  3 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb           5:01.94     549
  4 Andrzejewski, Derrick     12 Edison Tech            5:05.14     530
  5 Rosato, Will               9 Marcus Whitm           5:06.09     525
  6 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su           5:20.48     448
  7 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr           5:24.93     425
  8 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr           5:29.15     404
  9 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest           6:07.28     235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.88  5/5/2017    Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr             16.81   2    644
  2 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                    17.95   1    529
  3 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             18.61   1    467
  4 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr             18.77   1    453
  5 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb             20.09   2    342
  6 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su             20.49   1    311
  7 Andrzejewski, Derrick     12 Edison Tech              21.04   2    272
  8 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia                  21.11   2    267
  9 Rosato, Will               9 Marcus Whitm             23.60   2    121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.82m  5/4/2018    Cole Vandenberg, Victor Centr               
      Record: * 1.82m  5/5/2017    Conor Mahnke, Livonia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su             1.75m     585
  2 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                    1.52m     404
  2 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr             1.52m     404
  2 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr             1.52m     404
  5 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia                  1.47m     367
  5 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             1.47m     367
  7 Andrzejewski, Derrick     12 Edison Tech              1.42m     331
  7 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb             1.42m     331
  9 Rosato, Will               9 Marcus Whitm             1.37m     297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 6.07m  5/5/2017    Michael Allen, Greece Arcad                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr             5.50m     481
  2 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su             5.43m     467
  3 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr             5.28m     437
  4 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia                  5.16m     413
  5 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                    5.15m     411
  6 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb             4.88m     360
  7 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             4.81m     346
  8 Andrzejewski, Derrick     12 Edison Tech              4.74m     333
  9 Rosato, Will               9 Marcus Whitm             4.54m     297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 13.24m  5/5/2017    Alex McNulty, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr            11.37m     568
  2 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr            10.96m     543
  3 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             9.89m     479
  4 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                    9.20m     438
  5 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su             9.10m     432
  6 Rosato, Will               9 Marcus Whitm             8.33m     386
  7 Andrzejewski, Derrick     12 Edison Tech              8.10m     372
  8 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia                  6.89m     301
  9 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb             6.22m     262
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: *  3421  2012        Pat Meyer, Hilton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr              2453      10   
  2 Andrews, Nathan           10 LeRoy                     2394       8   
  3 Cole-Allen, Jake          12 Victor Centr              2310       6   
  4 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su              2243       4   
  5 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia                   1983       2   
  6 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest              1894       1   
  7 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb              1844     
  8 Andrzejewski, Derrick     12 Edison Tech               1838     
  9 Rosato, Will               9 Marcus Whitm              1626     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         107.50     2) Victor Central             90.50
    3) Brighton                    71        4) Fairport                   64   
    5) Penfield                    62        6) LeRoy                      47   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        46        8) Pittsford Mendon           37   
    9) Spencerport                 33       10) Canandaigua                28   
   11) Batavia                     20       12) Marion                     16   
   13) Red Jacket                   8       14) Oakfield/Elba               6   
   15) Midlakes                     5       16) Gananda                     4   
   17) Holley Central               2       17) Marcus Whitman              2   
   17) Red Creek                    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central             104        2) Penfield                   80   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          73        4) Fairport                   59   
    5) Batavia                     58        6) Edison Tech                57   
    7) Brighton                    45        8) Oakfield/Elba              30   
    9) Midlakes                    24       10) Pittsford Sutherland       20   
   11) East Rochester              19       12) Spencerport                16   
   13) LeRoy                       15       14) Marion                     14   
   15) Marcus Whitman              13       16) Canandaigua                11   
   17) Pittsford Mendon             9       18) Red Creek                   4