Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2019 08:39 AM
                           Section V State Qualifier                           
                        Hosted by Sodus HS  - 5/31/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Djeynaba Thiam            12 Edison Tech              12.20   0.4  2 
  2 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             12.57   0.4  2 
  3 Chloe Henton              10 Franklin                 12.62   0.1  1 
  4 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield                 12.64   0.4  2 
  5 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              12.76   0.4  2 
  6 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             12.82   0.4  2 
  7 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-             12.83   0.4  2 
  8 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me             13.01   0.4  2 
  9 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua              13.12   0.1  1 
 10 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                13.14   0.1  1 
 11 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                 13.19   0.1  1 
 12 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              13.21   0.4  2 
 13 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             13.45   0.1  1 
 14 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom             13.59   0.1  1 
 15 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             13.79   0.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Djeynaba Thiam            12 Edison Tech              25.29  +0.0  2 
  2 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             25.36  +0.0  2 
  3 Chloe Henton              10 Franklin                 25.62  +0.0  2 
  4 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-             25.86  +0.0  2 
  5 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield                 26.04  +0.0  2 
  6 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Penfield                 26.24  +0.0  2 
  7 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             26.76  +0.0  2 
  8 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             27.15  +0.0  2 
  9 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                27.24   0.2  1 
 10 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr             27.46   0.2  1 
 11 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom             27.53   0.2  1 
 12 Corintia Griffith          7 Webster Schr             27.84   0.2  1 
 13 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             28.36   0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Penfield                 58.15   2 
  2 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     11 Brighton                 58.78   2 
  3 Kate Isaac                11 Fairport               1:00.67   2 
  4 Dyaisha Fair              12 Edison Tech            1:01.57   2 
  5 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport              1:01.66   2 
  6 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr           1:01.68   2 
  7 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom           1:02.02   1 
  8 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su           1:02.53   2 
  9 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport               1:02.68   1 
 10 Haley Wilmot              11 Pittsford Su           1:04.22   1 
 11 Grace Olczak              11 Pittsford Me           1:04.79   2 
 12 Sarah Reifsnyder           9 Victor Centr           1:05.70   1 
 13 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech            1:06.07   1 
 14 Jordan Davis              10 Pittsford Su           1:06.18   1 
 15 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr           1:06.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           2:19.19   2 
  2 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr           2:27.64   2 
  3 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            2:28.37   2 
  4 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton               2:29.23   2 
  5 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           2:29.44   2 
  6 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                 2:29.54   1 
  7 Mackenzie Carney          12 Webster Schr           2:29.71   1 
  8 Anessa Pigula             10 Victor Centr           2:30.82   2 
  9 Laura Pink                10 Fairport               2:31.10   2 
 10 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            2:33.93   2 
 11 Anna Decker                9 Penfield               2:35.78   1 
 12 Riley Mason                9 Hilton                 2:35.96   1 
 13 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           2:36.87   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton               4:45.37  
  2 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport               4:46.52  
  3 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            4:53.73  
  4 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              4:58.78  
  5 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom           4:59.05  
  6 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           5:01.91  
  7 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            5:05.07  
  8 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              5:10.38  
  9 Lucy Zombek                9 Pittsford Su           5:11.34  
 10 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           5:11.37  
 -- Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr                DQ   Inside line
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit           10:20.43  
  2 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua           10:34.29  
  3 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport              10:34.53  
  4 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet          10:38.97  
  5 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su          10:41.24  
  6 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-          10:41.76  
  7 Maggie Casey              12 Pittsford Me          10:42.25  
  8 Anna Schriefer            12 Pittsford Me          10:43.78  
  9 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr          11:01.79  
 10 Alex Young                 8 Pittsford Su          11:12.07  
 11 Molly O'Brien             10 Webster Thom          11:14.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                   14.52  -1.5  2 
  2 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua              15.71  -1.5  2 
  3 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili              16.47  -1.5  2 
  4 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet             17.12  -0.9  1 
  5 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili              17.14  -1.5  2 
  6 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              17.17  -0.9  1 
  7 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                17.18  -1.5  2 
  8 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr             17.40  -1.5  2 
  9 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet             17.54  -0.9  1 
 10 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield                 17.97  -0.9  1 
 11 Alexa Rizzo               11 Canandaigua              18.09  -0.9  1 
 12 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr             18.57  -0.9  1 
 13 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili              21.72  -1.5  2 
 -- Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili                 FS  -1.5  2 
 -- Kayley Connor              9 Hilton                     DNF  -0.9  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              59.52   2 
  2 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.67   2 
  3 Kelechi Dimgba            12 Greece Athen           1:07.58   2 
  4 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me           1:11.66   1 
  5 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           1:11.91   2 
  6 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr           1:12.61   2 
  7 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me           1:12.76   2 
  8 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili            1:13.29   1 
  9 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield               1:14.17   1 
 10 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           1:14.41   1 
 11 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet           1:14.88   1 
 12 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp           1:15.81   1 
 13 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:15.88   1 
 14 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Olymp           1:15.94   1 
 15 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili            1:22.56   2 
 16 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            1:24.24   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua            7:19.65  
  2 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            7:30.02  
  3 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               7:33.97  
  4 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           7:38.57  
  5 Ellie Fantauzzo           11 Pittsford Su           7:44.50  
  6 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           7:50.12  
  7 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su           7:52.54  
  8 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           7:52.60  
  9 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               8:01.20  
 10 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                 8:02.68  
 11 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                 8:07.29  
 -- Grace Mattern             10 Brighton                   DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         48.85  
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                      48.90  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                49.55  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                50.11  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                      50.72  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.30  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                      52.38  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:59.32   2 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:02.13   2 
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       4:07.30   2 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:12.91   2 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:14.36   2 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:15.58   2 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      4:19.36   1 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:23.27   2 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         4:38.27   1 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   1  Inside the line
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:22.09  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          9:37.05  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:05.99  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:16.78  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:21.84  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      10:32.44  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:32.84  
  8 Hilton  'A'                                        10:50.51  
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:00.30  
 
Girls High Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili            5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Cara Elledge               9 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Juliet Affronti            9 Pittsford Me           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport               4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Natalie Wall              11 Canandaigua           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Cal Feger                 10 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                11-03.00      3.42m 
  2 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Cara Pellechia             9 Hilton                 9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Regan Whitaker            10 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Talia Senall              10 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                18-00.75   NWI     5.50m 
  2 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          17-10.50   NWI     5.44m 
  3 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          16-09.25   NWI     5.11m 
  4 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
  5 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          16-05.75   NWI     5.02m 
  6 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
  7 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
  8 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
  9 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          15-03.75   NWI     4.66m 
 10 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          14-11.75   NWI     4.56m 
 11 Alaina Morley              9 Pittsford Me          14-11.50   NWI     4.55m 
 12 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua           14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                39-01.00   NWI    11.91m 
  2 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          37-08.50   NWI    11.49m 
  3 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen          36-06.00   NWI    11.12m 
  4 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             36-03.25   NWI    11.05m 
  5 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           35-10.25   NWI    10.92m 
  6 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           35-06.50   NWI    10.83m 
  7 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          34-05.25   NWI    10.49m 
  8 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          33-09.00   NWI    10.28m 
  9 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          33-00.00   NWI    10.05m 
 10 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          32-05.50   NWI     9.89m 
 11 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          31-11.50   NWI     9.74m 
 12 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           31-07.50   NWI     9.63m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          43-05.75     13.25m 
  2 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              40-09.25     12.42m 
  3 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 34-07.75     10.56m 
  4 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                34-07.25     10.54m 
  5 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          33-05.75     10.20m 
  6 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           32-07.25      9.93m 
  7 Anya Watkins              10 Webster Schr          32-03.00      9.82m 
  8 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              31-00.25      9.45m 
  9 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              30-03.25      9.22m 
 10 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          30-02.00      9.19m 
 11 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             28-04.75      8.65m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom            133-04     40.64m 
  2 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton                107-09     32.84m 
  3 Mara Hart                 11 Webster Schr            104-06     31.85m 
  4 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet            102-02     31.14m 
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet             97-00     29.56m 
  6 Anya Watkins              10 Webster Schr             95-10     29.21m 
  7 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom             94-05     28.77m 
  8 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                    90-07     27.60m 
  9 Shakira Jones             10 Gates-Chili              89-08     27.33m 
 10 Sa'mi Whitaker            12 Edison Tech              86-10     26.46m 
 11 Sarah Stratton            11 Canandaigua              82-08     25.19m 
 12 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad             69-08     21.23m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet           2:31.76     671
  2 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom           2:31.77     671
  3 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin               2:36.78     610
  4 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su           2:38.33     592
  5 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton               2:40.02     573
  6 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet           2:40.73     565
  7 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me           2:41.06     561
  8 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           2:48.07     484
  9 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me           2:49.34     470
 10 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su           2:56.01     403
 11 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           2:56.98     394
 12 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport              2:59.09     374
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             15.36  -0.8  2    795
  2 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 16.91  -0.8  2    607
  3 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             17.89  -0.2  1    500
  4 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             17.92  -0.8  2    497
  5 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             18.17  -0.2  1    471
  6 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             18.57  -0.8  2    431
  7 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom             18.85  -0.2  1    404
  8 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             19.00  -0.2  1    390
  9 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                19.09  -0.8  2    382
 10 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             19.49  -0.8  2    346
 11 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton                 19.75  -0.2  1    323
 12 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             20.66  -0.2  1    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  2 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  5 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton                 1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  9 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                1.26m    4-01.50    369
  9 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  9 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 12 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75    680
  2 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  3 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  4 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  5 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
  6 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  7 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton                 4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  7 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  9 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 10 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 11 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 12 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75    122
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                8.91m   29-02.75    458
  2 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  3 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             7.43m   24-04.50    363
  4 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             7.33m   24-00.75    356
  5 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             7.32m   24-00.25    356
  6 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             7.29m   23-11.00    354
  7 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su             7.23m   23-08.75    350
  8 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su             7.09m   23-03.25    341
  9 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom             6.66m   21-10.25    313
 10 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 6.64m   21-09.50    312
 11 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet             5.39m   17-08.25    233
 12 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton                 5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen              2914     
  2 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  2609     
  3 Abby Roetker              11 Webster Thom              2291     
  4 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet              2198     
  5 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me              2149     
  6 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me              2128     
  7 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet              2053     
  8 Makenzie Pearce           12 Rush-Henriet              2005     
  9 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                 1898     
 10 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton                  1894     
 11 Ann Glazer                10 Pittsford Su              1885     
 12 Angeline Mozrall           9 Pittsford Su              1589     
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington         10 Pembroke                 12.59   0.3  2 
  2 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             12.67   0.3  2 
  3 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst             12.87   0.3  2 
  4 Miriam Tardy              11 Byron-Bergen             12.98   0.3  2 
  5 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C             13.04   0.3  2 
  6 Ciarra Franz              10 Honeoye Fall             13.08   0.3  2 
  7 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst             13.12   0.3  1 
  8 Ashlyn Rattray             8 Clyde-Savann             13.12   0.3  2 
  9 Aaliah Coleman            11 Geneva                   13.16   0.3  1 
 10 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                  13.17   0.3  1 
 11 Alaina Forbes             12 Midlakes                 13.40   0.3  2 
 12 Meredith Czajkowski        8 Bath-Haverli             13.44   0.3  1 
 13 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             13.46   0.3  1 
 13 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch             13.46   0.3  1 
 15 Bailey Rouse              11 Cuba-Rushfor             13.70   0.3  1 
 16 Ava Belec                 10 Cuba-Rushfor             13.77   0.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             26.20   0.2  2 
  2 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C             26.42   0.2  2 
  3 Ashlyn Rattray             8 Clyde-Savann             27.03   0.1  1 
  4 Lauren Cody               12 Honeoye Fall             27.19   0.2  2 
  5 Meredith Czajkowski        8 Bath-Haverli             27.38   0.2  2 
  6 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch             27.46   0.2  2 
  7 Rachel VanderVen          11 Honeoye Fall             27.54   0.2  2 
  8 Eva Lunduski              11 South Seneca             27.99   0.1  1 
  9 Araya Brezinski           11 Red Creek                28.10   0.1  1 
 10 Bailey Rouse              11 Cuba-Rushfor             28.43   0.1  1 
 11 Brianna McAfee            11 Northstar Ch             28.48   0.1  1 
 12 Ava Belec                 10 Cuba-Rushfor             28.56   0.1  1 
 13 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             28.86   0.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                  59.59   2 
  2 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               59.65   2 
  3 Maeve Looney              10 Alfred-Almon           1:00.36   2 
  4 Eleanor Foster            12 Harley-Allen           1:01.34   2 
  5 Siobhan Costello          10 Mount Morris           1:01.65   1 
  6 Allie Smith               11 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.96   2 
  7 Tayler Sharp              11 Clyde-Savann           1:02.08   1 
  8 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           1:03.07   2 
  9 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb           1:03.69   1 
 10 Jada Walker               11 Young Women'           1:03.75   2 
 11 Emma Clarke               10 Avon Central           1:03.88   1 
 12 Brooklyn Stisser           9 Wellsville             1:04.46   1 
 13 Eva Lunduski              11 South Seneca           1:04.69   1 
 14 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst           1:05.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elyse Cochrane             9 Avon Central           2:18.67   2 
  2 Sophia Frisiras            9 Dansville              2:21.65   2 
  3 Bryn Page                 10 Waterloo               2:28.39   2 
  4 Kathryn Groshner          10 Wayland-Coho           2:28.45   2 
  5 Hailey Rossi              12 Marcus Whitm           2:29.19   2 
  6 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket             2:30.17   2 
  7 Charlotte Blake            8 LeRoy                  2:32.75   2 
  8 Emma MacDowell            12 Marcus Whitm           2:32.89   1 
  9 Siomara Caballero         11 Byron-Bergen           2:34.78   1 
 10 Hailey Kumpf              10 Cuba-Rushfor           2:38.58   2 
 11 Julia Schlenker-Stephens  10 Byron-Bergen           2:39.96   1 
 12 Jenna Franklin             8 Arkport                2:40.61   1 
 13 Victoria Rogoyski          7 Byron-Bergen           2:46.15   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells              9 Newark HS              4:58.07  
  2 Casey Walike              11 Honeoye Fall           5:06.30  
  3 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket             5:07.84  
  4 Joddie Decker             10 Penn Yan               5:12.44  
  5 Kylie Williamson           8 Canisteo-Gre           5:13.85  
  6 Mallory Rice               8 Geneseo                5:16.74  
  7 Roxana Reisch             11 Harley-Allen           5:17.90  
  8 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 5:20.47  
  9 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  5:34.89  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joddie Decker             10 Penn Yan              10:56.71  
  2 Mary Cotter                9 Harley-Allen          11:04.25  
  3 Trinity Wells              9 Newark HS             11:10.62  
  4 Alexa Wolcott              9 Pavilion Cen          11:16.98  
  5 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia               11:19.55  
  6 Anna Everhart              9 Honeoye Fall          11:30.83  
  7 Emily Costello             9 Wellsville            11:34.15  
  8 Gracie Murphy             10 Penn Yan              11:35.91  
  9 Liza Cotter               11 Harley-Allen          11:37.99  
 10 Sennett Turner            11 Waterloo              11:41.46  
 11 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann          12:11.46  
 12 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          12:13.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ciarra Franz              10 Honeoye Fall             15.41  -0.7  2 
  2 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce             16.24  -0.7  2 
  3 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                    16.33  -0.7  2 
  4 Maya Prosser              11 Mynderse Aca             16.43  -0.7  2 
  5 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke                 16.85  -0.7  2 
  6 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca             16.91  -0.8  1 
  7 Cianna Burr                9 Sodus Centra             16.99  -0.7  2 
  8 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C             17.37  -0.7  2 
  9 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                  17.38  -0.8  1 
 10 Abrianna Kruger           12 Holley Centr             17.40  -0.8  1 
 11 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                  17.44  -0.8  1 
 12 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   17.44  -0.8  1 
 13 Jillian Underhill         10 Hammondsport             17.80  -0.8  1 
 14 Ashley Jones              10 Palmyra-Mace             17.80  -0.8  1 
 15 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra             18.04  -0.8  1 
 16 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                    20.99  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra           1:03.71   2 
  2 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:06.35   2 
  3 Margot Sovocool            9 Attica                 1:07.85   2 
  4 Isabella Condidorio        8 LeRoy                  1:08.19   2 
  5 Zoe Balinsky              10 Alfred-Almon           1:08.47   1 
  6 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho           1:08.88   2 
  7 Frieda Peralta            11 Oakfield/Elb           1:09.52   1 
  8 Brooke Smith              11 Canisteo-Gre           1:09.60   2 
  9 Emily Weaver              11 Mount Morris           1:09.73   2 
 10 Abrianna Kruger           12 Holley Centr           1:10.81   1 
 11 Ada Sylvester             11 Fillmore               1:10.84   1 
 12 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C           1:11.23   2 
 13 Haley Shangraw            12 Waterloo               1:11.76   1 
 14 Hope Hersom               10 Byron-Bergen           1:12.89   1 
 15 Caiden Crego              11 Lyons                  1:13.68   1 
 16 Kate Howe                 11 Cuba-Rushfor           1:13.73   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter                9 Harley-Allen           7:22.54  
  2 Alexa Wolcott              9 Pavilion Cen           7:51.23  
  3 Maria Larsen              10 Honeoye Fall           7:54.54  
  4 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                8:02.63  
  5 Amanda Burrichter         12 Fillmore               8:03.83  
  6 Lily Glaser               12 Harley-Allen           8:04.15  
  7 Gracie Murphy             10 Penn Yan               8:07.66  
  8 Alaina Dalheim            12 Geneseo                8:09.47  
  9 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann           8:15.45  
 10 Isabel Marzec             10 Avon Central           8:16.05  
 11 Carter Browne             10 Hornell                8:19.06  
 12 Jaina Doyle               10 Penn Yan               8:23.23  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                49.33   2 
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               50.38   2 
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                         51.10   2 
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                               51.71   2 
  5 Young Women's College Prep  'A'                       51.85   1 
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                52.36   2 
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   52.69   1 
  8 Mount Morris/Keshequa  'A'                            52.82   2 
  9 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.84   1 
 10 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                    52.85   2 
 11 Batavia  'A'                                          53.08   1 
 12 Midlakes  'A'                                         53.26   2 
 13 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   53.51   1 
 14 Addison  'A'                                          53.71   1 
 15 LeRoy  'A'                                            55.00   1 
 -- Northstar Christian  'A'                                 DQ   1  Before the zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:08.42   2 
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:11.55   2 
  3 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:14.62   2 
  4 Mount Morris/Keshequa  'A'                          4:15.49   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:16.66   2 
  6 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:17.64   1 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        4:17.71   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:17.86   2 
  9 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:18.11   1 
 10 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:20.87   2 
 11 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:25.89   1 
 12 Attica  'A'                                         4:26.16   1 
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:27.56   1 
 14 Hornell  'A'                                        4:34.39   1 
 15 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:46.94   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:51.48  
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             9:52.53  
  3 Avon Central  'A'                                   9:53.01  
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       10:01.64  
  5 Fillmore  'A'                                      10:05.08  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:13.37  
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:23.35  
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:27.83  
  9 Batavia  'A'                                       10:38.98  
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:50.64  
 
Girls High Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Fisk             11 Honeoye Fall           5-06.75      1.69m 
  2 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Anya Sheradin              9 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Hailee Lowe               11 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo                4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Serene Calderon           10 Pembroke              J4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W                NH            
 -- Jacquie Kibler            11 Attica                      NH            
 -- Sarina McDowell            8 Avon Central                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carli Kirkwood            10 Byron-Bergen          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Brigitte Koharski         12 Honeoye Fall          10-03.00      3.12m  Won Jump off
  2 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho          10-03.00      3.12m 
  4 Rachel Roof               12 Honeoye Fall           9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Maureen Stuckey            8 Arkport                8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli                NH            
 -- Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Eden Goff                 10 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Ashley Jones              10 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst          18-05.75   NWI     5.63m 
  2 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre          17-07.00   NWI     5.35m 
  3 Emily Tait                11 Attica                16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
  4 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich          16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
  5 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
  6 Shayna Brady              11 Geneseo               16-01.25   NWI     4.90m 
  7 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket            15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
  8 Maya Prosser              11 Mynderse Aca          15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
  9 Veronica Duell            10 Byron-Bergen          15-05.25   NWI     4.70m 
 10 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          15-04.75   NWI     4.69m 
 11 Unique Bryant             12 Pembroke              15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 12 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                13-09.75   NWI     4.21m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Mathews      11 Aquinas Inst          39-03.00   NWI    11.96m 
  2 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich          36-00.00   NWI    10.97m 
  3 Jaiden Weitzel            12 Canisteo-Gre          35-07.00   NWI    10.84m 
  4 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          35-02.50   NWI    10.73m 
  5 Rachel Sequeira           12 Honeoye Fall         J35-02.50   NWI    10.73m 
  6 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee                34-01.50   NWI    10.40m 
  7 Shelby Carlson            12 Oakfield/Elb          33-11.00   NWI    10.33m 
  8 Claire Schiano            10 Mount Morris          33-10.00   NWI    10.31m 
  9 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 32-06.75   NWI     9.92m 
 10 Emma Tangeman              9 Warsaw                32-01.00   NWI     9.77m 
 11 Scout Seelau              10 Pembroke              31-05.00   NWI     9.57m 
 12 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          31-02.00   NWI     9.49m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Jacobs            11 Dansville             35-11.25     10.95m 
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               35-02.25     10.72m 
  3 Amanda Knauss             12 Pembroke              34-11.00     10.64m 
  4 Payton Woodhouse          10 Addison               34-06.00     10.51m 
  5 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            34-01.00     10.38m 
  6 Cierra Moody              12 Lyons                 34-00.25     10.36m 
  7 Abigail DeFisher          12 Marion                32-10.00     10.00m 
  8 MacKenna Taggart          12 Bath-Haverli          31-04.50      9.56m 
  9 Moriah Mills              11 Northstar Ch          31-02.50      9.51m 
 10 Cadin Taggart             10 Bath-Haverli          29-10.00      9.09m 
 11 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark HS             29-07.75      9.03m 
 12 Nicole Hume               10 Alexander Ce          28-11.25      8.82m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville              118-01     35.99m 
  2 Payton Woodhouse          10 Addison                 106-06     32.46m 
  3 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville              102-11     31.36m 
  4 Amanda Knauss             12 Pembroke                102-04     31.19m 
  5 Nicole Hume               10 Alexander Ce            102-03     31.16m 
  6 Rebecca Cox               10 Pembroke                100-10     30.73m 
  7 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia                  97-09     29.79m 
  8 Cierra Moody              12 Lyons                    91-07     27.91m 
  9 Moriah Mills              11 Northstar Ch             90-02     27.48m 
 10 Jenna Phillips            12 Geneseo                  89-08     27.33m 
 11 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark HS                86-01     26.23m 
 12 MacKenna Taggart          12 Bath-Haverli             81-09     24.91m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central           2:35.63     624
  2 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest           2:38.04     596
  3 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo               2:39.62     577
  4 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket             2:41.69     554
  5 Hannah Kailburn           11 Honeoye Fall           2:42.55     544
  6 Karlee Zinkievich          8 Pavilion Cen           2:46.62     499
  7 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield             2:46.72     498
  8 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                2:49.83     465
  9 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                2:49.93     464
 10 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu           2:51.03     453
 11 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                2:51.78     445
 12 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket             2:54.71     416
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket               15.74  -0.1  1    746
  2 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  17.10  -0.1  1    585
  3 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield               17.19  -0.1  2    575
  4 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central             17.54  -0.1  2    537
  5 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo                 17.99  -0.1  1    489
  6 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             18.04  -0.1  1    484
  7 Hannah Kailburn           11 Honeoye Fall             18.13  -0.1  2    475
  8 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  18.76  -0.1  2    413
  9 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket               19.04  -0.1  1    387
 10 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  19.21  -0.1  1    371
 11 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             19.91  -0.1  2    310
 12 Karlee Zinkievich          8 Pavilion Cen             21.33  -0.1  2    201
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket               1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Hannah Kailburn           11 Honeoye Fall             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  5 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield               1.41m    4-07.50    523
  7 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo                 1.36m    4-05.50    470
  8 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  1.31m    4-03.50    419
  8 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket               1.31m    4-03.50    419
 10 Karlee Zinkievich          8 Pavilion Cen             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 11 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 -- Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  2 Hannah Kailburn           11 Honeoye Fall             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  3 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  4 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  5 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  5 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  7 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo                 4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  8 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  9 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield               4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 10 Karlee Zinkievich          8 Pavilion Cen             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
 11 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 12 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu             9.15m   30-00.25    474
  2 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest             8.13m   26-08.25    408
  3 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                  7.82m   25-08.00    388
  4 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central             7.69m   25-02.75    379
  5 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                  7.18m   23-06.75    347
  6 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  7.09m   23-03.25    341
  7 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket               7.04m   23-01.25    338
  8 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo                 7.01m   23-00.00    336
  9 Karlee Zinkievich          8 Pavilion Cen             6.80m   22-03.75    322
 10 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket               6.39m   20-11.75    296
 11 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield               6.17m   20-03.00    282
 12 Hannah Kailburn           11 Honeoye Fall             5.94m   19-06.00    267
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              12 Red Jacket                2872     
  2 Natalie Masten            10 Avon Central              2593     
  3 Elyse Van Auken           12 Caledonia-Mu              2335     
  4 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                   2332     
  5 Hannah Kailburn           11 Honeoye Fall              2245     
  6 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo                  2239     
  7 Jaclyn Bell               12 Bloomfield                2216     
  8 Sarah Hammond             12 Geneseo                   1976     
  9 Samantha Lewis             9 East Rochest              1941     
 10 Lillian Penird            11 Red Jacket                1892     
 11 Karlee Zinkievich          8 Pavilion Cen              1701     
 12 Erin Rollins              12 Geneseo                   1519     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nasir King Jr             11 Edison Tech              11.05   0.1  2 
  2 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-             11.06   0.1  2 
  3 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 11.15   0.1  2 
  4 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 11.16   0.1  2 
  5 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp             11.20   0.2  1  11.194
  6 Traylan McCray            12 Gates-Chili              11.20   0.1  2  11.199
  7 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech              11.25   0.1  2 
  8 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr             11.34   0.1  2 
  9 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                   11.37   0.1  2 
 10 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport              11.45   0.2  1 
 11 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech              11.50   0.2  1 
 12 Myles Stone               12 Spencerport              11.55   0.2  1 
 13 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport                11.59   0.2  1 
 14 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             11.89   0.2  1 
 15 Tyler Magans-Merrick      11 Pittsford Su             12.13   0.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-             22.07  +0.0  2 
  2 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 22.31  +0.0  2 
  3 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             22.44  +0.0  2 
  4 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 22.45  +0.0  2 
  5 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp             22.95  +0.0  2 
  6 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport                23.54   0.1  1 
  7 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             23.72   0.1  1 
  8 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             23.94   0.1  1 
  9 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             23.96   0.1  1 
 10 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech              24.50   0.1  1 
 11 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                 24.70   0.1  1 
 12 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 30.15  +0.0  2 
 13 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 32.35  +0.0  2 
 -- Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport                 DQ  +0.0  2  Out of lane
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             49.73   2 
  2 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 51.00   2 
  3 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr             51.12   2 
  4 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             51.97   1 
  5 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             52.69   2 
  6 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             53.33   2 
  7 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom             53.45   1 
  8 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              53.81   1 
  9 Jeremy Conklin            11 Pittsford Su             53.99   1 
 10 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr             54.07   1 
 11 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                54.26   1 
 12 Eli Boothby                9 Webster Schr             55.14   1 
 13 Andy Frank                12 Penfield               1:01.71   2 
 14 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.80   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           1:55.27   2 
  2 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           1:59.78   2 
  3 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp           2:01.16   2 
  4 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           2:01.31   2 
  5 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           2:01.46   2 
  6 Colin Bavibidilia          9 McQuaid Jesu           2:01.67   2 
  7 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield               2:02.96   1 
  8 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           2:03.37   2 
  9 Alex Trawick              12 Pittsford Me           2:04.20   1 
 10 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           2:04.72   2 
 11 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.66   1 
 12 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            2:07.79   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:19.56  
  2 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           4:21.67  
  3 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               4:22.23  
  4 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           4:26.20  
  5 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            4:27.60  
  6 Keegan Metcalfe           10 Churchville-           4:29.47  
  7 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            4:30.55  
  8 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               4:32.63  
  9 Cooper Branch              9 Irondequoit            4:33.71  
 10 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           4:39.20  
 11 Carter Bertrand           12 Webster Thom           4:42.66  
 12 Rylan Hodgson             11 Pittsford Su           4:50.77  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           9:37.73  
  2 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:38.59  
  3 Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-           9:44.10  
  4 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               9:45.36  
  5 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport               9:47.03  
  6 Kenneth Abrahim           12 Pittsford Me           9:48.97  
  7 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           9:51.46  
  8 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me           9:59.70  
  9 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport             10:04.28  
 10 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit           10:07.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet             14.76   0.6  2 
  2 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                 15.04   0.6  2 
  3 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili              15.91   0.6  2 
  4 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua              16.01   0.6  2 
  5 Alan Neal                 11 Rush-Henriet             16.42   0.3  1 
  6 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili              16.65   0.3  1 
  7 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                 17.33   0.3  1 
  8 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu             17.51   0.3  1 
  9 Cyrus Clinkscale          11 Rush-Henriet             18.30   0.3  1 
 10 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport              19.48   0.3  1 
 11 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom             22.43   0.3  1 
 -- Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr               DNF   0.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr             54.00   2 
  2 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield                 57.14   2 
  3 Mason Kozody              12 Fairport                 57.57   2 
  4 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                 57.65   2 
  5 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech              57.76   2 
  6 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech              58.67   2 
  7 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili              59.44   1 
  8 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield               1:00.26   2 
  9 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili            1:00.73   1 
 10 Arik Hostetler            12 Spencerport            1:00.93   1 
 11 Adam Hostetler            10 Spencerport            1:01.27   1 
 12 Ernest Jones              10 Rush-Henriet           1:01.83   1 
 13 Andrew LaPoint            12 Fairport               1:02.77   1 
 14 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport            1:04.79   2 
 15 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu           1:07.58   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           9:23.22  
  2 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            9:28.19  
  3 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:31.33  
  4 Matt McMullen             11 Canandaigua            9:45.28  
  5 Matt Abell                12 Fairport               9:57.26  
  6 James Smith               11 Pittsford Me          10:15.78  
  7 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:29.66  
  8 Mitchell Carpenter        12 Webster Thom          10:29.68  
  9 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield              10:34.66  
 10 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me          10:51.34  
 11 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu          11:04.35  
 -- Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         42.61   2 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                      43.21   2 
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   44.03   2 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.11   2 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                44.19   2 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                      45.01   1 
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                      45.34   1 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                         45.41   2 
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 45.54   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:22.54   2 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:23.35   2 
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:25.11   2 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:25.43   2 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:31.56   2 
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       3:31.70   2 
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:35.46   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:40.46   1 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      3:43.14   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 7:57.59  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:00.55  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:14.21  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       8:24.99  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:26.96  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:47.16  
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:48.92  
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:05.60  
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:15.31  
 
Boys High Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Mason Yusko               10 Fairport              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Jaqui White               11 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Stratton Hancey           12 Pittsford Su          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           J5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Canyon Frost               9 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Mark Simmons               9 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr                NH            
 -- Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet          13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                13-03.00      4.03m 
  4 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Nicholas Romanofsky       12 Webster Schr         J13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield              12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           22-10.50   NWI     6.97m 
  2 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          21-11.00   NWI     6.68m 
  3 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                21-09.50   NWI     6.64m 
  4 Darnell Williams          10 Greece Olymp          21-07.75   NWI     6.59m 
  5 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          21-06.50   NWI     6.56m 
  6 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          21-03.50   NWI     6.48m 
  7 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport             21-00.25   NWI     6.40m 
  8 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           19-08.50   NWI     6.00m 
  9 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
 -- Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL                 
 -- Nick Leary                12 Spencerport               FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          45-00.50   NWI    13.72m 
  2 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          44-04.00   NWI    13.51m 
  3 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                42-03.00   NWI    12.87m 
  4 Darnell Williams          10 Greece Olymp          41-10.75   NWI    12.76m 
  5 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          41-02.25   NWI    12.55m 
  6 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield              40-09.75   NWI    12.43m 
  7 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          40-07.00   NWI    12.36m 
  8 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           39-11.75   NWI    12.18m 
  9 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             39-07.75   NWI    12.08m 
 10 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad          39-00.75   NWI    11.90m 
 11 Kyle Truong               11 Rush-Henriet          38-10.00   NWI    11.83m 
 12 Brenden Shay              12 Canandaigua           38-02.50   NWI    11.64m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          54-07.50     16.64m 
  2 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          47-03.25     14.40m 
  3 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             43-07.75     13.30m 
  4 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          43-02.50     13.16m 
  5 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              42-09.00     13.03m 
  6 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          41-10.25     12.75m 
  7 Ohsain Vallares           12 Edison Tech           40-05.00     12.31m 
  8 JC Clifford               11 Canandaigua           39-08.25     12.09m 
  9 Joe Theede                11 Victor Centr          39-02.00     11.93m 
 10 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              36-03.00     11.04m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom            132-10     40.48m 
  2 Keaton Suhr               12 East Irondeq            130-10     39.87m 
  3 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad            129-11     39.59m 
  4 Joe Theede                11 Victor Centr            129-07     39.49m 
  5 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport                123-09     37.71m 
  6 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr           J123-09     37.71m 
  7 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet            123-06     37.64m 
  8 Gunner Lattimore          10 East Irondeq            123-03     37.56m 
  9 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport               122-06     37.33m 
 10 Mark Oddi                 11 Victor Centr            113-08     34.64m 
 11 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield                108-10     33.17m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom           4:48.09     630
  2 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              4:51.19     612
  3 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me           4:57.11     576
  4 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech            5:01.28     552
  5 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su           5:17.73     462
  6 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me           5:27.46     412
  7 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me           5:35.21     374
  8 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom           5:53.83     290
  9 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport               6:21.36     184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             15.74  -0.3  2    762
  2 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             16.40  -0.3  2    688
  3 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                 17.72   0.1  1    551
  4 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 17.78  -0.3  2    545
  5 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                17.96  -0.3  2    528
  6 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             18.24   0.1  1    501
  7 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             19.29  -0.3  2    407
  8 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             19.92  -0.3  2    356
  9 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech              20.79   0.1  1    289
 10 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-             21.01   0.1  1    274
 11 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             22.17   0.1  1    198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  1 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  1 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  8 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 10 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 1.47m    4-09.75    367
 11 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech              1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    554
  2 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
  2 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                 5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
  4 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  5 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    433
  6 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
  7 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
  8 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    380
  9 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
 10 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom            10.70m   35-01.25    528
  2 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me            10.39m   34-01.25    509
  3 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                10.36m   34-00.00    507
  4 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             9.92m   32-06.50    481
  5 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-             9.48m   31-01.25    454
  6 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             9.16m   30-00.75    435
  7 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom             9.02m   29-07.25    427
  8 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                8.85m   29-00.50    417
  9 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech              8.21m   26-11.25    379
 10 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me             7.93m   26-00.25    362
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            11 Webster Thom              2973     
  2 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                 2468     
  3 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me              2405     
  4 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                  2216     
  5 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su              2206     
  6 Nole Ghera                10 Pittsford Me              2205     
  7 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom              2176     
  8 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me              2141     
  9 Derrick Andrzejewski      12 Edison Tech               1731     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches             10.87   0.1  2 
  2 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches             11.05   0.1  2 
  3 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                  11.34   0.1  2 
  4 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket               11.56   0.1  2 
  5 Sunny Kittasack           12 Pembroke                 11.64   0.3  1 
  6 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches             11.66   0.3  1 
  7 Jed Reese                 11 Notre Dame-B             11.78   0.3  1 
  8 Jeremiah Todd             11 Bath-Haverli             11.80   0.3  1 
  9 Jaylen Jenkins            12 Geneva                   11.82   0.1  2 
 10 Jamison Richardson         9 Batavia                  11.93   0.3  1 
 11 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                    12.01   0.3  1 
 12 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn             12.12   0.1  2 
 13 Preston Cratsley          12 Dundee                   12.30   0.3  1 
 14 Brydon Nunn               12 Canisteo-Gre             12.34   0.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches             21.95   0.1  2 
  2 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches             22.47   0.1  2 
  3 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             22.97   0.1  2 
  4 Norwood Hughes             9 Newark HS                23.11   0.1  2 
  5 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket               23.51   0.1  1 
  6 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             23.87   0.1  1 
  7 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             23.89   0.1  2 
  8 Jed Reese                 11 Notre Dame-B             24.13   0.1  1 
  9 Justin Horton             11 Wayland-Coho             24.17   0.1  2 
 10 Pratham Patel             11 Avon Central             24.20   0.1  1 
 11 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                  24.40   0.1  1 
 12 Preston Cratsley          12 Dundee                   25.29   0.1  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niles Jones               12 Harley-Allen             50.25   2 
  2 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             50.35   2 
  3 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra             50.37   2 
  4 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    51.17   2 
  5 Chase Rizzo               11 Red Jacket               51.38   1 
  6 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest             51.53   2 
  7 Jarrett Leach             12 Geneseo                  52.41   1 
  8 Joshua Caporaletti        11 Northstar Ch             52.94   2 
  9 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W             53.18   1 
 10 Brady Bishop              10 Livonia                  53.26   1 
 11 Travis Lambert            11 Byron-Bergen             53.64   2 
 12 Rye Weber                 11 Geneva                   54.21   1 
 13 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca             54.39   1 
 14 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             54.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          12 East Rochest           1:57.22   2 
  2 Teddy Pintabona           12 Pembroke               1:57.36   2 
  3 Ja'mil Horner             12 Wayland-Coho           1:57.48   2 
  4 Jeff Walker               11 Marion                 2:00.77   2 
  5 Bryce Davis               11 Alexander Ce           2:00.90   2 
  6 Ryan Spingler             11 Midlakes               2:01.49   2 
  7 Rob Grant                 12 Mount Morris           2:01.95   2 
  8 Blaze McKinney            12 Geneseo                2:02.15   2 
  9 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           2:02.41   1 
 10 Aaron Vivlamore           12 Red Creek              2:04.18   1 
 11 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           2:04.63   1 
 12 Wyatt Hulsey              12 Honeoye Fall           2:05.41   1 
 13 Jeamar Jules              10 Geneva                 2:08.56   1 
 14 Nick Page                 12 Waterloo               2:09.32   1 
 15 Cody Harloff               8 Batavia                2:09.39   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           4:31.14  
  2 John Jones                12 Wayne Centra           4:33.49  
  3 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                  4:34.32  
  4 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                 4:37.85  
  5 Hayden Mills              10 Addison                4:39.35  
  6 Kristopher Thompson       10 Addison                4:40.15  
  7 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           4:42.56  
  8 Eron Schulte              12 Livonia                4:43.10  
  9 Kevin Goodhue             12 Caledonia-Mu           4:44.73  
 10 Aidan Royston             10 Marcus Whitm           4:45.84  
 11 Nathan Canale              8 Batavia                4:49.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           9:52.77  
  2 Thomas Kressly            11 Hammondsport           9:56.57  
  3 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                10:00.44  
  4 Broden Haltiner            9 Newark HS             10:02.16  
  5 Derek McIntire            11 Oakfield/Elb          10:03.77  
  6 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                10:05.00  
  7 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville             10:05.72  
  8 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                 10:08.65  
  9 DJ Mullen                 11 York                  10:15.66  
 10 Ryan Dailor               10 Honeoye Fall          10:20.37  
 11 Liam Prendergast          11 Marcus Whitm          10:32.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carlton Moore             12 Geneva                   15.88  -0.5  2 
  2 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C             15.95  -0.5  2 
  3 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca             16.47  -0.5  2 
  4 Jake Torrell              12 Charles Finn             16.64  -0.5  2 
  5 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket               16.93  -0.5  2 
  6 Liam Crawford             11 Alexander Ce             17.00  -0.5  2 
  7 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark HS                17.24   0.9  1 
  8 Lance Baumgarner          11 Jasper-Troup             17.26  -0.5  2 
  9 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm             17.47   0.9  1 
 10 Ethan Kuhn                10 Kendall                  17.63   0.9  1 
 11 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport                  18.00  -0.5  2 
 12 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm             18.28   0.9  1 
 13 Josh Cramer               11 Dundee                   18.74   0.9  1 
 14 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace             19.52   0.9  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liam Ryan                 11 Geneva                   57.81   2 
  2 DeAndre Ahrens            12 Cuba-Rushfor             57.84   2 
  3 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C             58.22   2 
  4 Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches             59.06   1 
  5 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra             59.70   2 
  6 Davon Bloom               12 Alfred-Almon           1:00.06   2 
  7 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm           1:00.34   2 
  8 Robbie Hartigan           11 Mount Morris           1:00.36   2 
  9 Ryder Slayton             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:00.40   1 
 10 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket             1:01.02   1 
 11 Josh Cramer               11 Dundee                 1:01.07   1 
 12 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  1:01.34   1 
 13 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport                1:01.36   2 
 14 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           1:01.89   1 
 15 Jake Abel                 12 Marcus Whitm           1:02.20   1 
 16 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli           1:02.93   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron McDaniel          12 Honeoye Fall           9:42.25  
  2 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                 9:50.57  
  3 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest          10:08.68  
  4 Liam Prendergast          11 Marcus Whitm          10:20.96  
  5 Kyle Mott                 12 Oakfield/Elb          10:23.74  
  6 Quinn Bannister           11 Attica                10:27.65  
  7 Ryan King                 11 North Rose-W          10:43.52  
  8 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo               10:44.94  
  9 Andrew Deming             11 Red Creek             10:47.37  
 10 Kyle Mendez               12 Geneseo               10:51.80  
 11 Michael Feeley            10 Honeoye Fall          10:52.29  
 12 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra          10:55.44  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  43.00   2 
  2 Geneva  'A'                                           44.21   2 
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               45.42   2 
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             45.49   2 
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   45.71   2 
  6 Avon Central  'A'                                     45.95   2 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                            45.97   1 
  8 Dundee  'A'                                           46.37   2 
  9 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                46.55   1 
 10 Hornell  'A'                                          47.43   1 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   47.51   2 
 12 Avoca  'A'                                            47.83   1 
 -- Pembroke  'A'                                           DNF   1 
 -- Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                                  DQ   1  Before the zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:30.55   2 
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:31.36   2 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:31.48   2 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:36.85   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:39.33   2 
  6 Genesee Valley/Belfast  'A'                         3:39.73   2 
  7 Mount Morris/Keshequa  'A'                          3:42.05   1 
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:42.38   1 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          3:43.09   1 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:44.27   1 
 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:45.59   1 
 12 Batavia  'A'                                        3:53.83   2 
 -- Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                   DQ   2  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:06.51  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:09.73  
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:43.51  
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               8:46.90  
  5 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  8:50.05  
  6 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:51.25  
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 8:52.04  
  8 Dundee  'A'                                         8:54.81  
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          8:55.98  
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:56.15  
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:59.34  
 12 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:28.02  
 
Boys High Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlton Moore             12 Geneva                 6-01.00      1.85m 
  2 Matt Record               11 Red Jacket            J6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Brock Ellsessor           10 Genesee Vall           6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Hank Lehning              11 Honeoye Fall          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Dan Sonnenfeld            12 Pembroke              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Keeghan Savoir            12 Wayland-Coho           5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Jeremiah Todd             11 Bath-Haverli          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 DeAndre Green             11 Wayland-Coho          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Philip Ackerman           11 Honeoye Fall          12-09.00      3.88m 
  3 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia              J12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Jaden Rocha               10 Wayland-Coho          12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 AJ Batlle                 12 Mount Morris         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Jack Hulsey               10 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                 11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Will Chamberlin           11 Arkport              J11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Colton Studley            12 Bolivar-Rich                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              23-01.50   NWI     7.04m 
  2 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches          21-05.50   NWI     6.54m 
  3 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 21-05.00   NWI     6.52m 
  4 Jaylen Jenkins            12 Geneva                21-01.50   NWI     6.43m 
  5 Zach Miles                10 Wheatland-Ch          21-00.25   NWI     6.40m 
  6 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
  7 Nick Schultze             12 Harley-Allen          20-04.75   NWI     6.21m 
  8 Desmond Wilson            12 Perry Centra          19-11.25   NWI     6.07m 
  9 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris          19-10.50   NWI     6.05m 
 10 Ty Mott                   10 Oakfield/Elb          19-05.75   NWI     5.93m 
 10 Colton Dillon             11 Oakfield/Elb          19-05.75   NWI     5.93m 
 12 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              44-05.75   NWI    13.55m 
  2 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          42-11.50   NWI    13.09m 
  3 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 42-02.50   NWI    12.86m 
  4 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia               40-11.75   NWI    12.49m 
  5 Keith Allen               11 Sodus Centra          40-11.00   NWI    12.47m 
  6 Hunter Zangerle           10 Mount Morris          40-08.50   NWI    12.40m 
  7 Ty Mott                   10 Oakfield/Elb          40-08.25   NWI    12.40m 
  8 Alex Daniel               12 Warsaw                40-06.75   NWI    12.36m 
  9 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               40-04.50   NWI    12.30m 
 10 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          40-03.50   NWI    12.28m 
 10 Colton Dillon             11 Oakfield/Elb          40-03.50   NWI    12.28m 
 12 Zach Miles                10 Wheatland-Ch          40-01.50   NWI    12.23m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               48-10.75     14.90m 
  2 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               48-05.00     14.75m 
  3 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          48-02.50     14.69m 
  4 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          45-00.75     13.73m 
  5 Seth Porter               12 Scio/Friends          42-10.50     13.06m 
  6 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               42-07.50     12.99m 
  7 Karam Ali                 12 Dansville             42-01.50     12.83m 
  8 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               41-09.00     12.72m 
  9 Preston Cole              12 Dundee                41-02.75     12.56m 
 10 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 41-00.75     12.51m 
 11 Dylan Rykert              11 Oakfield/Elb          39-08.25     12.09m 
 -- Matt Volkman-Lien         11 Honeoye Fall              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Grey                 11 Honeoye Fall            139-08     42.57m 
  2 Connor Ferris             12 Harley-Allen            138-02     42.11m 
  3 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho            136-03     41.52m 
  4 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest            136-01     41.47m 
  5 Matt Volkman-Lien         11 Honeoye Fall            135-00     41.14m 
  6 Ethan Woodward            11 Warsaw                  133-09     40.76m 
  7 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace            130-08     39.82m 
  8 Leif Hoyt                 12 Dundee                  127-07     38.88m 
  9 Joshua Andrews            11 Letchworth              125-04     38.20m 
 10 Preston Cole              12 Dundee                  113-06     34.59m 
 11 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia                 106-04     32.41m 
 12 Keith Szczepanski         11 Notre Dame-B            105-07     32.18m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall           4:50.06     618
  2 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                  4:55.55     586
  3 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca           4:57.61     574
  4 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central           4:57.98     571
  5 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           5:00.34     558
  6 Mauricio Martinez         12 Bolivar-Rich           5:06.67     522
  7 Thomas Derick             11 Avoca                  5:18.13     460
  8 Dominic Lafferty          10 Penn Yan               5:18.73     457
  9 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C           5:27.47     412
 10 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen           5:27.74     411
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall             16.23  -0.6  2    707
  2 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C             17.01  -1.0  1    623
  3 Mauricio Martinez         12 Bolivar-Rich             17.15  -1.0  1    609
  4 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra             17.67  -0.6  2    556
  5 Dominic Lafferty          10 Penn Yan                 17.73  -1.0  1    550
  6 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    18.16  -0.6  2    509
  7 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             18.16  -0.6  2    509
  8 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes                 18.71  -1.0  1    458
  9 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             19.32  -0.6  2    405
 10 Thomas Derick             11 Avoca                    19.36  -0.6  2    401
 11 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca             19.47  -1.0  1    392
 12 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                   20.41  -1.0  1    318
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  1 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
  6 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Mauricio Martinez         12 Bolivar-Rich             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  9 Dominic Lafferty          10 Penn Yan                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
  9 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    1.57m    5-01.75    441
 11 Thomas Derick             11 Avoca                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
 11 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                   1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00    624
  2 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
  3 Mauricio Martinez         12 Bolivar-Rich             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  4 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                   5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
  5 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes                 5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  6 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  7 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                    5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
  7 Dominic Lafferty          10 Penn Yan                 5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
  9 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
 10 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    402
 11 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
 12 Thomas Derick             11 Avoca                    4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    339
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mauricio Martinez         12 Bolivar-Rich            10.65m   34-11.25    525
  2 Thomas Derick             11 Avoca                   10.55m   34-07.50    519
  3 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C            10.32m   33-10.25    505
  4 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                   10.10m   33-01.75    492
  5 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central            10.09m   33-01.25    491
  6 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca            10.03m   32-11.00    487
  7 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra             9.93m   32-07.00    481
  8 Gabe Kirkendall           11 Dundee                   9.86m   32-04.25    477
  9 Dominic Lafferty          10 Penn Yan                 9.73m   31-11.25    469
 10 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall             9.24m   30-03.75    440
 11 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             8.93m   29-03.75    422
 12 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes                 8.61m   28-03.00    403
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              11 Honeoye Fall              2909     
  2 Mauricio Martinez         12 Bolivar-Rich              2642     
  3 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              2619     
  4 Nathan Andrews            10 LeRoy                     2445     
  5 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C              2443     
  6 Sean Cochrane             11 Avon Central              2415     
  7 Jeremy Williamson         12 South Seneca              2375     
  8 Dominic Lafferty          10 Penn Yan                  2334     
  9 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen              2317     
 10 Thomas Derick             11 Avoca                     2123