Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 01:49 AM
                           Runnin' Cadet - 5/4/2019                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      4:41.24  
  2 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:49.69  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:55.30  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         5:00.97  
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       5:05.85  
  6 Kendall  'A'                                        5:47.85  
 -- Bishop Kearney  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me           2:46.49     501
  2 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin               2:47.13     494
  3 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca           2:48.87     475
  4 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                  2:52.47     438
  5 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr           2:53.78     425
  6 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen           2:56.77     396
  7 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport              2:57.69     387
  8 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me           2:57.75     386
  9 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili            3:01.44     352
 10 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su           3:02.02     347
 11 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me           3:04.43     325
 12 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su           3:06.05     311
 13 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su           3:13.29     252
 14 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                  3:19.01     209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 16.45   1    660
  2 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr             16.73   2    627
  3 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili              16.83   1    616
  4 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili              16.94   2    603
  5 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             18.01   2    487
  6 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    18.22   1    466
  7 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                18.72   2    417
  8 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             18.85   1    404
  9 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             19.05   2    386
 10 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    19.18   2    374
 11 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             19.28   1    365
 12 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             20.52   2    261
 13 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             20.75   2    243
 14 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             22.14   1    149
 15 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             22.15   1    148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili              1.47m     588
  2 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             1.42m     534
  2 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    1.42m     534
  4 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili              1.32m     429
  4 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             1.32m     429
  4 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             1.32m     429
  4 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             1.32m     429
  4 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             1.32m     429
  4 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr             1.32m     429
 10 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                1.27m     379
 10 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 1.27m     379
 10 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    1.27m     379
 10 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             1.27m     379
 10 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             1.27m     379
 15 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             1.22m     331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr             4.62m     459
  2 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 4.53m     436
  3 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili              4.24m     364
  4 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili              4.16m     345
  5 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             4.09m     329
  6 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    3.98m     303
  7 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    3.96m     299
  8 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             3.94m     294
  9 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             3.90m     285
 10 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             3.88m     281
 11 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                3.84m     272
 12 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             3.77m     257
 13 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             3.73m     248
 14 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             3.34m     168
 15 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             2.64m      52
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me             8.84m     454
  2 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen             8.82m     452
  3 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili              8.10m     406
  4 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 7.92m     394
  5 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr             7.57m     372
  6 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su             7.47m     365
  7 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             6.93m     331
  8 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                6.81m     323
  9 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su             6.75m     319
 10 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me             6.71m     316
 11 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             6.01m     272
 12 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    5.77m     257
 13 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili              5.76m     256
 14 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su             5.52m     241
 15 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    4.98m     207
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  2363     
  2 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr              2312     
  3 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me              2099     
  4 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               1985     
  5 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                     1902     
  6 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca              1831     
  7 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                 1778     
  8 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me              1707     
  9 Izabella Simeus            9 Pittsford Su              1643     
 10 Alexandra Richardson       9 Pittsford Su              1635     
 11 Chinara Dorancy           10 Harley-Allen              1590     
 12 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                     1564     
 13 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me              1476     
 14 Zoe Gomez                  9 Pittsford Su              1458     
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me             12.94   4 
  2 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me             13.52   4 
  3 Kiarra Hollis             10 Gates-Chili              13.53   3 
  4 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen             13.71   1 
  5 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                13.72   4 
  6 Shea Netti                 9 Mercy                    13.75   3 
  7 Zene Kelley               10 Harley-Allen             13.79   3 
  8 Kayley Connor              9 Hilton                   13.89   3 
  9 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             14.01   2 
 10 Kemani Goode               8 Franklin                 14.06   2 
 11 Ayla Sleggs                9 Harley-Allen             14.10   2 
 12 Aamira Barr               11 Bishop Kearn             14.11   2  14.101
 13 Jade Salmon                9 Gates-Chili              14.11   1  14.104
 14 Emily Leach               12 Hilton                   14.35   3 
 15 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                   14.39   2 
 16 Lauren Brumfield          12 Bishop Kearn             14.56   1 
 17 Sissy Smith                9 Mercy                    14.57   1 
 18 Tia Graddic                9 Franklin                 14.60   2 
 19 Madison Lynch             12 Mynderse Aca             14.68   1 
 20 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                   14.77   3 
 21 Johanna D'Armiento         9 Irondequoit              14.85   1 
 22 Doralis Allen             12 Brockport                14.88   3 
 23 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                   15.34   4  15.337
 24 Neveah Brumfield          11 Irondequoit              15.34   1  15.340
 25 Bridget Whitney           10 Tully                    15.63   1 
 26 Kailie Regan               9 Kendall                  16.59   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Henton              10 Franklin                 27.16   4 
  2 Adamaryz Vargas           12 Hilton                   27.68   3 
  3 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             27.94   3 
  4 Shea Netti                 9 Mercy                    28.09   4 
  5 Morgan Nicholas           11 Irondequoit              28.22   4 
  6 Kiarra Hollis             10 Gates-Chili              28.57   3 
  7 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me             28.60   4 
  8 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             28.91   2 
  9 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                29.09   3 
 10 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                    29.14   3 
 11 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit              29.15   4 
 12 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                   29.30   3 
 13 Nia Walker                 9 Harley-Allen             29.31   2 
 14 Maddy Erno                10 Tully                    29.54   4 
 15 Lauren Brumfield          12 Bishop Kearn             29.60   1 
 16 Doralis Allen             12 Brockport                29.77   2 
 17 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen             29.81   2 
 18 Jade Salmon                9 Gates-Chili              30.19   2 
 19 Kia Goode                 10 Bishop Kearn             30.27   1 
 20 Emily Leach               12 Hilton                   30.28   3 
 21 Abigail Lynch              9 Mynderse Aca             31.09   3 
 22 Alezya Brown               9 Kendall                  31.25   2 
 23 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                   31.37   1 
 24 A'Shonjay Small           11 Franklin                 32.00   2 
 25 Bailey Albro              10 Tully                    32.22   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     11 Brighton               1:00.32   4 
  2 Grace Olczak              11 Pittsford Me           1:03.50   3 
  3 My'Ana Davis              12 Greece Athen           1:03.51   4 
  4 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                 1:04.19   4 
  5 Grace Kurzweil            10 Mercy                  1:04.26   3 
  6 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit            1:05.35   4 
  7 Chloe Henton              10 Franklin               1:05.99   4 
  8 Maddy Erno                10 Tully                  1:06.12   4 
  9 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:06.21   3 
 10 Anna Thomas                9 Harley-Allen           1:06.31   3 
 11 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen           1:06.32   3 
 12 Morgan Nicholas           11 Irondequoit            1:07.53   4 
 13 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  1:07.70   3 
 14 Erin Stanton              10 Pittsford Me           1:07.79   2 
 15 Lauren Yonko              10 Tully                  1:08.50   4 
 16 Julia Martin               9 Brockport              1:10.41   2 
 17 Alice Yawman              10 Brighton               1:11.78   2 
 18 Juliah Mckenzie           10 Franklin               1:12.43   3 
 19 Elizabeth Capacci         10 Mynderse Aca           1:14.03   1 
 20 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           1:14.30   2 
 21 Yara Hohmann              10 Bishop Kearn           1:15.29   1 
 22 Maddison Dellawila         8 Kendall                1:21.93   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  2:26.40   2 
  2 Eleanor Foster            12 Harley-Allen           2:28.65   2 
  3 Lila Munger                9 Brighton               2:32.01   2 
  4 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            2:32.24   2 
  5 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                  2:32.86   1 
  6 Katie Edinger              8 Tully                  2:34.21   2 
  7 Rachel Berry              12 Tully                  2:38.27   2 
  8 Riley Mason                9 Hilton                 2:38.30   2 
  9 Juliah Mckenzie           10 Franklin               2:38.62   1 
 10 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              2:39.95   2 
 11 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me           2:42.34   2 
 12 Marianna Freeman          10 Bishop Kearn           2:43.07   2 
 13 Leah Tolley               12 Pittsford Me           2:48.38   1 
 14 Kamyah Miles              11 Franklin               2:51.00   1 
 15 Giana Milazzo              9 Harley-Allen           2:56.14   1 
 16 Maddie Veatch              9 Brighton               2:56.22   1 
 17 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              2:59.62   1 
 18 Abby Stevenson             9 Greece Athen           3:01.69   1 
 19 Maddy Pioli                9 Greece Athen           3:08.31   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Rauber             10 Tully                  4:35.19   2 
  2 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           5:06.88   2 
  3 Olivia Lucia               9 Pittsford Me           5:10.83   2 
  4 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              5:11.81   2 
  5 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            5:14.69   2 
  6 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:17.94   2 
  7 Ilsa Kloiber              10 Mercy                  5:20.92   2 
  8 Emma DeJoy                 9 Mercy                  5:24.54   2 
  9 Rachel Berry              12 Tully                  5:26.73   2 
 10 Ellie Anstrom             12 Pittsford Me           5:33.37   2 
 11 Jennifer Zambuto          12 Churchville-           5:36.71   2 
 12 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  5:38.71   1 
 13 Lily Glaser               12 Harley-Allen           5:40.67   1 
 14 Ally Welch                 9 Harley-Allen           5:42.80   1 
 15 Amanda Hough              12 Hilton                 5:46.43   1 
 16 Lydia Lorenzo              9 Brighton               5:46.46   1 
 17 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           5:52.77   1 
 18 Kaitlynn Schmitz          10 Churchville-           5:58.26   1 
 19 Emma Allen                 9 Kendall                6:15.18   1 
 20 Hannah Brundage            7 Kendall                6:15.59   1 
 21 Sarah Wojtas              12 Brockport              6:18.43   1 
 22 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            7:27.33   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-          10:48.61  
  2 Lilly Fowler Conner       10 Tully                 10:50.68  
  3 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                 11:17.42  
  4 Roxana Reisch             11 Harley-Allen          11:21.92  
  5 Zoe Lucyshyn              11 Churchville-          11:36.49  
  6 Liza Cotter               11 Harley-Allen          11:37.50  
  7 Livia Betti               12 Pittsford Me          11:52.93  
  8 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport             12:36.28  
  9 Regan Daley               10 Mercy                 12:37.10  
 10 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca          12:45.67  
 11 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili           12:47.26  
 12 Emma Allen                 9 Kendall               13:07.12  
 -- Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili                DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Schulz              11 Liverpool              9:55.80  
  2 Madison Neuner            12 Liverpool             10:06.75  
  3 Sydney Nowicki            10 Lockport              10:06.84  
  4 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                 10:16.90  
  5 Sydney Carlson            10 Liverpool             10:24.13  
  6 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua           10:29.68  
  7 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su          10:29.91  
  8 Faithe Ketchum             9 Corning               10:32.17  
  9 Emily Neuner              12 Liverpool             10:34.10  
 10 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport              10:34.18  
 11 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton              10:35.68  
 12 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit           10:35.89  
 13 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton              10:36.48  
 14 Grace Mattern             10 Brighton              10:39.52  
 15 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua           10:39.74  
 16 Gabby Mccarthy            10 Liverpool             10:40.12  
 17 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport              10:42.39  
 18 Trinity Wells              9 Newark                10:43.93  
 19 Maggie Casey              12 Pittsford Me          11:06.27  
 20 Molly O'Brien             10 Webster Thom          11:13.85  
 21 Lydia Keys                10 Corning               11:21.85  
 22 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom          11:26.09  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                   14.62   4 
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen             15.54   4 
  3 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                   17.05   4 
  4 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca             17.09   4 
  5 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili              17.42   3 
  6 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili              17.57   4 
  7 Morgan Nicholas           11 Irondequoit              17.60   4 
  8 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                17.98   3 
  9 Kayley Connor              9 Hilton                   18.54   3 
 10 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit              18.72   3 
 11 Maija Young                9 Brockport                18.93   2 
 12 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             19.34   3 
 13 Emma Baker-Kenyon         11 Harley-Allen             19.34   2 
 14 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             19.35   3 
 15 Bridget Whitney           10 Tully                    19.48   2 
 16 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                 19.74   2 
 17 Julia Schofield           11 Mercy                    19.87   2 
 18 Mackenzie Mantione         9 Hilton                   20.35   2 
 19 Molly Standing             9 Hilton                   20.83   2 
 20 Jaden Teeter              10 Tully                    21.18   3 
 21 Emma Quintern              8 Kendall                  22.23   1 
 22 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn             22.32   1 
 23 Alayna Steffen             7 Kendall                  22.92   1 
 -- Autumn Sample              9 Hilton                     DNF   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelechi Dimgba            12 Greece Athen           1:06.68   3 
  2 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                 1:07.58   3 
  3 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me           1:12.64   3 
  4 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili            1:12.86   2 
  5 Becca Milks               10 Brockport              1:12.90   3 
  6 Kitty Bogdon              12 Mercy                  1:13.61   2 
  7 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit            1:15.27   2 
  8 Ayla Sleggs                9 Harley-Allen           1:16.15   2 
  9 Maija Young                9 Brockport              1:16.63   2 
 10 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen           1:16.69   2 
 11 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me           1:16.79   3 
 12 Giana Milazzo              9 Harley-Allen           1:17.02   1 
 13 Julia Schofield           11 Mercy                  1:18.57   1 
 14 Caitlin Nelson             9 Hilton                 1:20.09   1 
 15 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca           1:20.87   2 
 16 Mackenzie Mantione         9 Hilton                 1:20.92   1 
 17 Molly Standing             9 Hilton                 1:21.15   1 
 18 Autumn Sample              9 Hilton                 1:22.42   1 
 19 Jaden Teeter              10 Tully                  1:25.83   1 
 20 Nicki Edinger             10 Tully                  1:30.66   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter                9 Harley-Allen           7:38.15   2 
  2 Ellie Fantauzzo           11 Pittsford Su           7:42.22   2 
  3 Kayla Storie              10 Churchville-           7:48.64   2 
  4 Zofia Stefankovic         10 Brighton               7:48.91   2 
  5 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su           8:01.42   2 
  6 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                 8:12.24   2 
  7 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           8:15.01   2 
  8 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              8:18.05   2 
  9 Ilsa Kloiber              10 Mercy                  8:19.01   1 
 10 Grace Reyda                9 Mercy                  8:20.91   1 
 11 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                 8:22.03   2 
 12 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           8:22.04   2 
 13 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me           8:28.24   2 
 14 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           8:28.39   1 
 15 Meaghan Trevor            12 Mercy                  8:39.41   1 
 16 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me           8:42.71   2 
 17 Nicki Edinger             10 Tully                  8:54.99   1 
 18 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            8:57.37   2 
 19 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                 9:04.04   2 
 20 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           9:11.91   1 
 21 Natalie Colpoys           10 Mercy                  9:19.52   1 
 22 Chelsea Phillips          11 Tully                 10:05.37   1 
 23 Jamie Laemlein            10 Mercy                 10:11.78   1 
 24 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport             10:14.79   1 
 25 Jade Rodriguez            10 Franklin              10:20.34   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                           51.96   2 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 52.52   2 
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             54.25   2 
  4 Mercy  'A'                                            54.84   2 
  5 Franklin  'A'                                         55.42   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                        55.43   2 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   57.12   2 
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                      59.66   1 
  9 Kendall  'A'                                        1:00.70   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:27.96  
  2 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:30.39  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:31.73  
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          4:32.30  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:51.42  
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:51.90  
  7 Kendall  'A'                                        5:39.42  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:03.41  
  2 Tully  'A'                                         10:07.09  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:37.69  
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:51.84  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           5-03.00  
  2 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-02.00  
  3 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                  5-01.00  
  4 Julet Affronti             9 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  5 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  5 Sydney LaSalle             9 Mercy                  4-08.00  
  7 Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-           4-06.00  
  8 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport             J4-06.00  
  8 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport             J4-06.00  
 10 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 10 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn           4-04.00  
 10 Nicki Edinger             10 Tully                  4-04.00  
 10 Janay Daniels             11 Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
 14 Kaelyn Button             12 Irondequoit            4-02.00  
 14 Ally Welch                 9 Harley-Allen           4-02.00  
 16 Abby Levin                12 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 16 Mackenzie Mantione         9 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 -- Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Lauren Yonko              10 Tully                       NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Carli Kirkwood            10 Byron-Bergen          10-09.00  
  3 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton               9-03.00  
  3 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                 9-03.00  
  5 Anna Huber                10 Hilton                 8-09.00  
  6 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                J8-09.00  
  7 Cara Pellechia             9 Hilton                 8-03.00  
  8 Rebecca Bready             9 Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
  8 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  8 Maddy Erno                10 Tully                  7-09.00  
 11 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
 11 Holly Bagley              10 Mercy                  7-03.00  
 11 Halle Silva                8 Brighton               7-03.00  
 11 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
 15 Rebekah Pavlova           10 Hilton                 6-09.00  
 15 Brooke Rauber             10 Tully                  6-09.00  
 17 Elizabeth Pavlova         10 Hilton                 5-09.00  
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                17-06.75   2 
  2 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             16-09.25   2 
  3 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          16-02.00   2 
  4 Mia Cavatassi             11 Mercy                 15-02.75   2 
  5 Grace Kurzweil            10 Mercy                 14-07.00   2 
  6 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport             14-06.00   1 
  7 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          14-05.75   1 
  8 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           14-02.75   2 
  9 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           14-02.50   2 
 10 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              14-02.25   1 
 11 Cassandra Northrup        11 Harley-Allen          14-02.00   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          14-00.75   1 
 13 Lydia Todd                12 Churchville-          13-04.00   1 
 14 Marianna Freeman          10 Bishop Kearn          13-02.75   2 
 15 T'Mia Kitchings            9 Kendall               13-01.25   1 
 16 Jade Distant              11 Churchville-          12-08.50   1 
 17 Alezya Brown               9 Kendall               12-02.75   1 
 18 Sydney Partee              9 Mynderse Aca          12-00.00   1 
 19 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                11-09.25   1 
 20 Lesana Ross               10 Franklin              11-08.00   2 
 21 Victoria Edwards          10 Harley-Allen          11-03.25   1 
 22 Abby Levin                12 Irondequoit           11-03.00   1 
 23 Sky Brumfield             10 Irondequoit           11-02.00   1 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                37-06.00   2 
  2 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             37-02.00   2 
  3 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           32-01.00   2 
  4 Mia Cavatassi             11 Mercy                 31-03.00   2 
  5 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          30-09.50   2 
  6 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          30-00.00   2 
  7 Cassandra Northrup        11 Harley-Allen          29-06.00   2 
  8 Bridget Whitney           10 Tully                 29-05.25   2 
  9 Alezya Brown               9 Kendall               28-10.00   2 
 10 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                28-09.00   1 
 11 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 28-07.75   2 
 12 Maddy Erno                10 Tully                 28-01.00   1 
 13 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit           27-09.00   1 
 14 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           27-08.50   1 
 15 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             27-04.50   1 
 16 Victoria Edwards          10 Harley-Allen          26-08.75   1 
 17 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                26-08.50   1 
 18 T'Mia Kitchings            9 Kendall               26-06.00   1 
 19 Sydney Partee              9 Mynderse Aca          25-04.00   1 
 20 Leah Leverich              9 Hilton                23-10.00   1 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                34-06.75   2 
  2 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 32-09.00   2 
  3 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          29-10.25   2 
  4 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              29-08.50   2 
  5 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                29-03.50   1 
  6 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             28-02.00   2 
  7 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              27-10.00   2 
  8 Jenna Regan               12 Kendall               27-08.75   1 
  9 Hannah Nwokonko           11 Brockport             27-07.50   2 
 10 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          27-03.25   2 
 11 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                25-07.00   2 
 12 Mackenzie Ferris           9 Harley-Allen          24-01.75   1 
 13 Zoe Reader                11 Harley-Allen          23-06.00   1 
 14 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                23-05.50   1 
 15 Sierra Yonko              12 Tully                 23-04.75   1 
 16 Kaitlyn Gregory           12 Kendall               23-04.00   1 
 17 Chloe Tranquill            9 Tully                 23-02.50   1 
 17 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn          23-02.50   1 
 19 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           23-00.00   2 
 20 Lorden Grant              10 Irondequoit           22-10.50   1 
 21 Hannah Stebbins           12 Pittsford Me          22-09.50   1 
 22 Kaelyn Button             12 Irondequoit           22-09.00   1 
 23 Albina Dursunova           9 Mercy                 21-02.25   1 
 24 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin              15-07.50   1 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                    98-04   2 
  2 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton                 95-03   2 
  3 Emma Baker-Kenyon         11 Harley-Allen             86-01   2 
  4 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me             85-00   2 
  5 Hannah Stebbins           12 Pittsford Me             84-02   2 
  6 Tiana Figueroa            11 Brockport                80-11   2 
  7 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                   79-10   2 
  8 Hannah Nwokonko           11 Brockport                79-01   2 
  9 Bailey Albro              10 Tully                    77-01   2 
 10 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                   74-10   2 
 11 Jenna Regan               12 Kendall                  74-04   1 
 12 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn             68-05   1 
 13 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                   67-02   1 
 14 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                   66-10   1 
 15 Emily Cox                 10 Tully                    65-04   2 
 16 Kaelyn Button             12 Irondequoit              65-02   1 
 17 Cynara Nelson             10 Harley-Allen             64-01   1 
 18 Christina Aintibilan      10 Irondequoit              62-02   1 
 19 Kaitlyn Gregory           12 Kendall                  57-07   1 
 20 Natalia Montes            12 Mercy                    55-10   2 
 21 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn             48-10   1 
 22 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin                 43-02   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      3:59.11  
  2 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:05.41  
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:08.48  
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       4:09.96  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:14.55  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:33.62  
  7 Kendall  'A'                                        4:34.53  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              4:49.40     622
  2 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca           4:55.62     585
  3 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-           4:55.83     584
  4 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.31     530
  5 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.69     527
  6 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton               5:09.22     508
  7 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen           5:10.15     503
  8 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me           5:26.23     418
  9 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me           5:30.42     397
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca             16.22   2    708
  2 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 16.81   2    644
  3 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             17.80   1    543
  4 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             18.94   1    438
  5 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me             19.04   1    429
  6 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             19.62   2    380
  7 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                20.23   2    331
  8 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-             21.10   1    267
  9 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             21.11   2    267
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                1.70m     544
  1 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             1.70m     544
  1 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             1.70m     544
  4 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 1.65m     504
  5 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca             1.55m     426
  6 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             1.45m     352
  7 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-             1.40m     317
 -- Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca             5.53m     487
  2 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             5.50m     481
  3 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             5.41m     463
  4 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 5.37m     455
  5 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-             5.13m     407
  6 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             5.11m     404
  7 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                5.10m     402
  8 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me             4.83m     350
 -- Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen             9.86m     477
  2 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me             9.44m     452
  3 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-             9.12m     433
  4 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                 8.98m     425
  5 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me             8.77m     412
  6 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                7.95m     363
  7 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca             7.85m     357
  8 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             7.62m     344
  9 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             7.59m     342
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca              2563     
  2 Thomas Rich               11 Brighton                  2536     
  3 Luke Dioguardi            11 Harley-Allen              2530     
  4 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                 2262     
  5 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu              2087     
  6 Isaac Perkins             12 Churchville-              2008     
  7 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu              1851     
  8 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me              1588     
  9 Melqui Hernandez          10 Pittsford Me              1541     
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joel Nicholas             12 Canisius                 11.08   4 
  2 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-             11.13   4 
  3 Traylan McCray            12 Gates-Chili              11.27   3 
  4 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 11.49   4 
  5 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili              11.53   3 
  6 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn             11.56   4 
  7 Lorcen Miller             12 Greece Athen             11.58   4 
  8 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                   11.76   4 
  9 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me             11.78   4 
 10 Maurice Glenn             12 Franklin                 11.80   3 
 11 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit              11.82   2 
 12 Rodric Cox-Cooper         11 Brockport                11.86   2 
 13 Marquise Hatten           12 Mynderse Aca             12.00   4 
 14 Caleb Cotton              10 Pittsford Me             12.08   3 
 15 Carlos Martinez            9 McQuaid Jesu             12.19   2 
 16 Larry Marshall            11 Hilton                   12.32   2 
 17 Dalas Jackson             11 St. Joes                 12.39   2 
 18 Andrew Coffey             12 Canisius                 12.40   2 
 19 Antonio Morgan             9 St. Joes                 12.43   3 
 20 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                12.46   1 
 21 Adrian Fuller             10 Harley-Allen             12.49   2 
 22 Ryan DeRosa               10 Irondequoit              12.53   3 
 23 Paris Smiley               9 McQuaid Jesu             12.62   1 
 24 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn             12.73   1 
 25 Nicholas Richardson       11 Kendall                  13.34   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-             22.56   4 
  2 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 22.86   4 
  3 Traylan McCray            12 Gates-Chili              23.25   4 
  4 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu             23.26   4 
  5 Jesus Sowell              12 Brighton                 24.09   1 
  6 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me             24.16   4 
  7 Lorcen Miller             12 Greece Athen             24.28   3 
  8 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             24.32   2 
  9 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                 24.44   3 
 10 Gifford Campbell          11 Harley-Allen             24.46   2 
 11 Jake LaRocca               9 Pittsford Me             24.58   2 
 12 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca             24.69   3 
 13 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit              24.88   3 
 14 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili              25.11   1 
 15 Antonio Morgan             9 St. Joes                 25.12   2 
 16 Brady Mullen              11 Hilton                   25.15   2 
 17 Sean Keenan               11 Brockport                25.56   3 
 18 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn             25.70   1 
 19 Joe Veronica              12 Canisius                 25.87   3 
 20 Adrian Fuller             10 Harley-Allen             26.01   2 
 21 Joe Bell                  10 McQuaid Jesu             26.05   1 
 22 Derek Edick               10 Kendall                  26.31   1 
 23 Christopher Nettles        7 Kendall                  30.20   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niles Jones               12 Harley-Allen             50.86   4 
  2 Casey Howlett             11 McQuaid Jesu             51.57   4 
  3 Jesus Sowell              12 Brighton                 52.31   2 
  4 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                52.47   4 
  5 Nick Schultze             12 Harley-Allen             52.69   4 
  6 Will Ostrowski            12 St. Joes                 52.95   4 
  7 Sam Isingoma              12 St. Joes                 53.14   3 
  8 Derek Baker               10 Canisius                 53.16   3 
  9 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             53.27   3 
 10 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca             53.61   4 
 11 Kenny Gonzalez            12 Irondequoit              53.62   3 
 12 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit              54.22   4 
 13 Ayden Grinion              9 Gates-Chili              54.66   2 
 14 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             55.04   2 
 15 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             55.59   3 
 16 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                55.62   3 
 17 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn             55.68   2 
 18 Brock Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             56.90   3 
 19 Tray Ruhlmann             12 Brighton                 57.04   2 
 20 Joseph Nettles            10 Kendall                  57.79   2 
 21 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                   58.50   2 
 22 Elijah Loyd                9 Hilton                 1:00.41   2 
 23 Denne Major               12 Franklin               1:02.01   1 
 24 Tyler Geberl              11 Canisius               1:07.98   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Will Ostrowski            12 St. Joes               2:04.48   3 
  2 Sam Isingoma              12 St. Joes               2:05.34   3 
  3 Alex Trawick              12 Pittsford Me           2:06.36   3 
  4 Gavin Sheehan             11 Canisius               2:09.58   3 
  5 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              2:11.25   2 
  6 Brandon Reusch            11 Churchville-           2:11.34   2 
  7 Paul Gluck                11 Brockport              2:11.40   2 
  8 Brian Friedel             10 Irondequoit            2:11.48   3 
  9 Alex Sinatra              11 St. Joes               2:11.94   3 
 10 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           2:13.41   2 
 11 John Graham               12 Irondequoit            2:13.58   3 
 12 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           2:13.98   2 
 13 Hafte Doris-Eaton          9 Franklin               2:14.49   2 
 14 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:15.58   2 
 15 Victor Rozvora            10 Irondequoit            2:20.03   1 
 16 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           2:22.96   2 
 17 Ian Klenk                 11 St. Joes               2:26.94   2 
 18 Malik Maynard             10 Franklin               2:27.45   1 
 19 Cian McCollum             11 Irondequoit            2:27.90   1 
 20 Calvin Niggli             10 Irondequoit            2:31.47   1 
 21 Thomas Wagner             11 Hilton                 2:35.82   1 
 22 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            2:36.33   3 
 23 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           2:39.95   1 
 24 Andrew Chakra              9 Hilton                 2:49.36   1 
 25 Ben Brundage               7 Kendall                2:55.14   1 
 -- Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili                 DQ   3 
 -- Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu                DQ   1  Cut in early
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keegan Metcalfe           10 Churchville-           4:44.73   3 
  2 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           4:48.35   3 
  3 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           4:48.94   3 
  4 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:49.23   3 
  5 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.46   3 
  6 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           4:49.80   3 
  7 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:50.17   3 
  8 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport              4:52.17   3 
  9 William Wang              11 Pittsford Su           4:53.94   3 
 10 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton               4:54.88   3 
 11 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton               4:56.71   3 
 12 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.43   2 
 13 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           4:58.85   3 
 14 Christian Mousso          10 Greece Athen           4:59.12   2 
 15 Robert Reddick            12 Brockport              4:59.40   3 
 16 Hafte Doris-Eaton          9 Franklin               5:00.66   2 
 17 Ethan Beck                10 Canisius               5:00.81   2 
 18 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            5:01.54   2 
 19 Ethan Clark               11 Irondequoit            5:04.84   2 
 20 Bryce Gunderman           11 McQuaid Jesu           5:07.66   2 
 21 Noah Rockensuess          10 Canisius               5:08.67   2 
 22 Noah Mendola              10 Harley-Allen           5:12.29   2 
 23 Sam Reeder                12 Harley-Allen           5:15.49   1 
 24 Brendan Scheg             11 Hilton                 5:16.06   2 
 25 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 5:17.15   2 
 26 Grant Smith               11 St. Joes               5:18.99   1 
 27 Tobey Palmer               9 Irondequoit            5:19.40   2 
 28 Sebastian Affronti        11 Pittsford Me           5:19.55   1 
 29 Dylan daSilva              9 Irondequoit            5:19.62   2 
 30 Matthew Crangle           11 St. Joes               5:20.20   1 
 31 Gavin Murphy               9 Irondequoit            5:25.36   2 
 32 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            5:29.55   1 
 33 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            5:33.83   1 
 34 Jared Shelton             11 Franklin               5:34.14   1 
 35 Roderick Williams         10 Hilton                 5:38.32   1 
 36 Ben Brundage               7 Kendall                6:33.20   1 
 37 Connor Cook               10 Gates-Chili            6:58.69   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           9:16.44  
  2 Nathan Reeves             12 Liverpool              9:18.06  
  3 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:18.80  
  4 Armani Merlino            12 Lancaster              9:23.09  
  5 Lucas Beyer               11 Canisius               9:23.88  
  6 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            9:24.20  
  7 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           9:25.38  
  8 Tom Appenheimer           12 Cardinal Oha           9:31.25  
  9 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               9:34.18  
 10 Matt McMullen             11 Canandaigua            9:34.86  
 11 Carter Rodriguez          10 Liverpool              9:38.88  
 12 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            9:39.50  
 13 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport               9:41.41  
 14 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               9:44.27  
 15 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           9:44.34  
 16 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport               9:45.19  
 17 Jake McGowan              10 Liverpool              9:45.92  
 18 Kenneth Abrahim           12 Pittsford Me           9:48.56  
 19 Nick Brancato             12 Liverpool              9:50.63  
 20 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               9:55.53  
 21 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit            9:59.01  
 22 Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-           9:59.34  
 23 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           9:59.79  
 24 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton              10:00.23  
 25 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield              10:01.38  
 26 TJ Praschunus             12 Liverpool             10:01.84  
 27 Evan Hilbert              11 St. Joes              10:13.15  
 28 James Smith               11 Pittsford Me          10:18.95  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport             10:13.08   2 
  2 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca          10:14.02   2 
  3 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          10:18.15   2 
  4 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me          10:18.90   2 
  5 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport             10:19.40   2 
  6 Cooper Branch              9 Irondequoit           10:19.71   2 
  7 Matthew Taylor            10 Pittsford Su          10:22.88   2 
  8 Justin Thang              11 Brighton              10:23.18   2 
  9 Colby Schenkel             9 Pittsford Me          10:23.50   2 
 10 Michael Madonia           12 Irondequoit           10:26.30   2 
 11 Jared Coffey              11 Irondequoit           10:29.14   2 
 12 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me          10:29.53   2 
 13 Vickrum Bonkinkere        11 Pittsford Su          10:37.21   2 
 14 Rylan Hodgson             11 Pittsford Su          10:38.07   2 
 15 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me          10:42.23   1 
 16 Noah Bobrow               12 Pittsford Su          10:47.35   2 
 17 Skyler Yacano              8 Pittsford Su          10:59.49   1 
 18 Aaron Caballero            8 Churchville-          11:00.82   1 
 19 Adam Mroueh               11 Pittsford Su          11:08.38   1 
 20 Ryan Mogauro              10 Harley-Allen          11:18.85   1 
 21 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit           11:23.22   1 
 22 Joe Chakra                11 Hilton                11:24.05   1 
 23 Grant Ashley              11 Brighton              11:51.96   1 
 24 Alec Adams                12 Canisius              12:06.19   1 
 25 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili           12:32.37   1 
 26 Nathan Fox                10 Hilton                12:38.67   1 
 27 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili           13:25.74   1 
 28 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          13:30.54   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu             16.27   2 
  2 Jonathan Resnick           9 Hilton                   16.38   2 
  3 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen             16.51   2 
  4 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu             16.53   1 
  5 Malik Christensen         10 Irondequoit              16.87   2 
  6 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili              17.02   2 
  7 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me             17.08   1 
  8 Ethan Kuhn                10 Kendall                  18.38   1 
  9 Joseph Colon              10 Irondequoit              20.49   1 
 10 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me             22.11   2 
 11 Bryan Armstrong           10 Hilton                   23.03   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu             58.31   3 
  2 Luke Melidona             11 Irondequoit              58.57   3 
  3 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin               1:00.29   3 
  4 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili            1:01.70   3 
  5 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport              1:03.32   3 
  6 Dominic Tabechian         10 Pittsford Me           1:04.20   2 
  7 Ethan Kuhn                10 Kendall                1:04.27   2 
  8 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu           1:04.35   3 
  9 Malik Christensen         10 Irondequoit            1:05.78   2 
 10 Andrew Denning            11 Pittsford Me           1:06.60   2 
 11 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen           1:06.74   3 
 12 Jonathan Resnick           9 Hilton                 1:07.22   2 
 13 TravisRod Wright          10 Hilton                 1:12.98   1 
 14 Carlos Washington         10 Bishop Kearn           1:16.72   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:35.95  
  2 Justin Carl               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:38.98  
  3 Oliver Kelley             12 Churchville-          10:44.18  
  4 Sam Baker                 10 Pittsford Su          10:47.96  
  5 Bogdan Rozvora            12 Irondequoit           10:50.40  
  6 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:55.33  
  7 Henry Baker               10 Pittsford Su          11:14.01  
  8 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          11:30.81  
  9 Jacob Buono               10 Hilton                11:55.81  
 10 John Bateman              12 Hilton                12:04.84  
 11 Sean Lippa                 9 Brockport             12:08.49  
 12 Connor Cook               10 Gates-Chili           13:55.92  
 13 Joshua Bunnell            10 Gates-Chili           14:34.60  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 45.61   2 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      45.69   2 
  3 Franklin  'A'                                         46.40   2 
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             46.61   2 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                        47.83   1 
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   48.43   1 
  7 Irondequoit  'A'                                      50.05   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:34.61  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:43.05  
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:48.31  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:52.86  
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:00.90  
  6 Kendall  'A'                                        4:02.55  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:54.41  
  2 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:10.70  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:30.92  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      9:37.18  
  5 Canisius  'A'                                       9:57.59  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        10:05.65  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            6-02.00  
  2 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            6-01.00  
  3 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00  
  4 Malik Christensen         10 Irondequoit            5-10.00  
  5 Peter Anderson            10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  5 Larry Marshall            11 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  7 Mark Simmons               9 Hilton                J5-06.00  
  8 Joseph Heinle             11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00  
  9 Luke Leach                10 Brockport              5-04.00  
  9 Luke Melidona             11 Irondequoit            5-04.00  
  9 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn           5-04.00  
 12 Tyler Stevenson           12 Greece Athen           4-10.00  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili           15-00.00  
  2 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili           14-03.00  
  3 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                13-03.00  
  4 Bryce Florian             12 Tully                 12-09.00  
  5 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                12-03.00  
  6 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-09.00
  7 Duncan Haldeman           10 Brighton              10-09.00  
  7 Ethan Hryorenko           11 Hilton                10-09.00  
  7 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport             10-09.00  
  7 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport             10-09.00  
 11 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me          10-03.00  
 12 Evan Fish                  9 Hilton                 9-03.00  
 13 Johnathan Mix              9 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
 14 Jacob Buono               10 Hilton                 7-03.00  
 15 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu           6-09.00  
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                21-00.00   2 
  2 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           20-11.25   2 
  3 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           19-09.25   2 
  4 Nick Schultze             12 Harley-Allen          18-09.00   2 
  5 Larry Marshall            11 Hilton                18-04.00   2 
  6 Ean West                  10 Pittsford Me          18-03.00   2 
  6 Luke Leach                10 Brockport             18-03.00   2 
  8 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          18-02.50   1 
  9 Ryan DeRosa               10 Irondequoit           17-08.00   1 
 10 Marquise Hatten           12 Mynderse Aca          17-07.25   1 
 11 Terrence Wilson           12 Churchville-          17-05.75   2 
 12 Derek Edick               10 Kendall               17-01.50   2 
 13 Lorcen Miller             12 Greece Athen          16-05.00   1 
 14 Matthew Alston            11 Irondequoit           16-02.00   1 
 15 Amir Smith                11 Brockport             15-02.50   1 
 16 Sam Tuttle                11 St. Joes              13-07.00   1 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                40-10.00   2 
  2 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           39-11.50   2 
  3 Ean West                  10 Pittsford Me          37-11.00   2 
  4 Stephen Wilcox             9 Gates-Chili           37-05.00   2 
  5 Derek Edick               10 Kendall               37-02.50   2 
  6 Jacob Kingsely            10 Irondequoit           36-09.00   2 
  7 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             36-07.50   1 
  8 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen          36-06.50   1 
  9 Zachary Turlington        11 Brockport             35-03.00   2 
 10 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          34-07.50   1 
 11 Dalas Jackson             11 St. Joes              34-00.00   2 
 12 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                33-03.00   1 
 13 Joseph Colon              10 Irondequoit           32-10.00   2 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Doty                12 St. Joes              57-04.75   2 
  2 Will Gross                12 St. Joes              50-07.00   2 
  3 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             42-06.00   2 
  4 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             40-04.00   2 
  5 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          37-10.00   2 
  6 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          37-02.00   2 
  7 Connor Ferris             12 Harley-Allen          37-00.50   2 
  8 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          36-09.25   2 
  9 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              36-04.50   2 
 10 Weston Ransom             12 Hilton                35-09.25   1 
 11 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit           35-07.00   1 
 12 Evan Nesmith               9 Pittsford Me          34-10.00   2 
 13 Charles Hacker            11 Brighton              34-08.50   2 
 14 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili           33-11.50   1 
 15 Marco Betti               10 Pittsford Me          33-09.50   2 
 16 Gabe Quintero             12 Irondequoit           31-07.25   1 
 17 Tyler Stevenson           12 Greece Athen          30-05.50   1 
 18 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn          29-11.25   1 
 19 Trayvon Johnson           11 Franklin              28-11.75   1 
 20 Dale Steffen              11 Kendall               28-08.00   1 
 21 Eli Ransom                12 Hilton                27-08.00   1 
 22 Samuel Plane              10 Bishop Kearn          26-02.50   1 
 23 Nicholas Spellan          11 Kendall               26-01.50   1 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Doty                12 St. Joes                161-10   2 
  2 Connor Ferris             12 Harley-Allen            121-01   2 
  3 Quinn Bergeron            11 McQuaid Jesu            113-06   2 
  4 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu            111-01   2 
  5 Weston Ransom             12 Hilton                  107-01   2 
  6 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit             103-10   2 
  7 Nick Chodak               11 Irondequoit             103-00   2 
  8 Evon Powell               12 Brighton                102-07   1 
  9 Evan Nesmith               9 Pittsford Me            101-10   1 
 10 Logan Peck                11 Brockport               100-01   2 
 11 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen             99-03   1 
 12 Marco Betti               10 Pittsford Me             98-09   2 
 13 Will Gross                12 St. Joes                 97-06   2 
 14 Trayvon Johnson           11 Franklin                 96-07   2 
 15 Eli Ransom                12 Hilton                   94-08   2 
 16 Charles Hacker            11 Brighton                 92-07   1 
 17 Dale Steffen              11 Kendall                  86-08   1 
 18 Alec Kingsley             12 Harley-Allen             85-01   1 
 19 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili              83-01   1 
 20 Tyler Stevenson           12 Greece Athen             82-00   1 
 21 Nicholas Spellan          11 Kendall                  70-07   1 
 22 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn             55-07   1 
 23 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport                 1-08   2