Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2019 07:28 PM
                       Sodus Spartan Showdown - 5/4/2019                       
                                   Sodus HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 12.74  5/5/2018    Treanna Blenman, Greece Odyss               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jaelyn                Rush-Henriet             12.56*  7  10   
  2 Blenman, Treanna             Greece Olymp             12.77   7   8   
  3 Perkins, T'Aliyah            Greece Arcad             12.98   7   6   
  4 Hurtado, Andrea              Williamson C             13.21   7   4   
  5 Rattray, Ashlyn              Clyde-Savann             13.31   7   2   
  6 Rice, Hailey                 Webster Schr             13.34   7   1   
  7 Fabre, Anne                  Rush-Henriet             13.57   6 
  8 Pezzimenti, Ava              Webster Thom             13.62   5 
  9 Simlin, Zsayla               Rush-Henriet             13.63   6 
 10 Mings, Jasmine               West Seneca              13.67   7 
 11 Robbins, Emma                Newark                   13.89   6 
 12 Drumgoole, Toriann           Greece Arcad             13.92   6 
 13 Allen, Noel                  Hannibal                 14.02   6 
 14 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    14.11   6 
 15 Klimow, Skyler               Webster Thom             14.16   4 
 16 McCarthy, Tyia               Williamson C             14.22   5 
 17 Dennison, Chelsea            Cato-Meridia             14.23   6 
 18 Kaufman, Katie               Webster Thom             14.35   4 
 19 Gilley, Mae                  Williamson C             14.36   4 
 20 Black, Cynthia               Sodus Centra             14.41   5 
 21 Gorsky, Shanna               Wayne Centra             14.45   5 
 22 White, Tiana                 Sodus Centra             14.48   4 
 23 Chamberland, Cheyenne        Clarence                 14.57   5 
 24 Fernandez, Melita            Living Word              14.58   6 
 25 Davis, Shye                  Henninger                14.62   5 
 26 Secor, Julia                 Clyde-Savann             14.65   4 
 27 Petrotta, Kaitlin            Wayne Centra             14.71   3 
 28 Stubbe, Hanna                North Rose-W             14.77   3 
 29 Davidson, Nolani             Greece Olymp             14.80   3 
 30 Weeks, Shelby                Auburn                   14.91   4 
 31 Whitman, Bryn                Auburn                   14.91   5 
 32 Cole, Autumn                 North Rose-W             14.91   3 
 33 Ferriera, Liana              Wayne Centra             14.92   5 
 34 Szarek, Anna                 Newark                   14.96   3 
 35 Scheele, Kendra              Bloomfield-H             15.07   2 
 36 Redmond, Iyonia              Clarence                 15.19   2 
 37 Gilbert, Rachael             Cato-Meridia             15.20   1 
 38 Woods, Sade                  Henninger                15.22   3 
 39 Douglas, Jhanae              Hannibal                 15.29   2 
 40 Grady, Allaysha              Sodus Centra             15.47   3 
 41 Barnes, Riley                Auburn                   15.66   3 
 42 Welsh, Gabrielle             North Rose-W             15.74   2 
 43 Snyder, MacKenzie            Cato-Meridia             16.20   1 
 44 Bunker, Merisi               Living Word              21.10   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 28.66  5/5/2018    Masheera Robinson, Sodus Centra             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jaelyn                Rush-Henriet             26.07*  6  10   
  2 McGhie, Aniya                Rush-Henriet             26.83*  6   8   
  3 Runkle, Aubrey               Wayne Centra             26.97*  6   6   
  4 Hurtado, Andrea              Williamson C             27.49*  6   4   
  5 Udofa, Ekemini               Greece Olymp             27.58*  6   2   
  6 Rattray, Ashlyn              Clyde-Savann             27.64*  6   1   
  7 Robbins, Emma                Newark                   27.93*  5 
  8 Sharp, Tayler                Clyde-Savann             28.01*  6 
  9 Boothby, Eva                 Webster Schr             28.60*  5 
 10 Pezzimenti, Ava              Webster Thom             28.83   5 
 11 Hall, Lydia                  Bloomfield-H             29.05   5 
 12 Allen, Noel                  Hannibal                 29.15   5 
 13 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    29.24   4 
 14 Powers, Maisie               Clyde-Savann             29.56   4 
 15 Vadala, Raelyn Sara          West Seneca              29.60   4 
 16 Klimow, Skyler               Webster Thom             29.67   4 
 17 Chamberland, Cheyenne        Clarence                 29.83   4 
 18 Taggart, Jocelyn             Rush-Henriet             29.88   4 
 19 Baptiste-White, Anaheysh     Greece Arcad             29.96   5 
 20 Kaufman, Katie               Webster Thom             29.97   4 
 21 Petrotta, Kaitlin            Wayne Centra             30.28   3 
 22 Scheele, Kendra              Bloomfield-H             30.86   3 
 23 Willis, Kylie                Greece Olymp             31.54   3 
 24 Redmond, Iyonia              Clarence                 31.60   2 
 25 Whitman, Bryn                Auburn                   31.83   4 
 26 Marsh, Rebecca               Hannibal                 32.16   2 
 27 Hulick, Kacie                Auburn                   32.21   3 
 28 Thacker, Natiya              Greece Olymp             32.43   3 
 29 Mantz, Hannah                Newark                   32.67   3 
 30 Miller, Adryona              Notre Dame-B             33.06   3 
 31 Olsen, Jewel                 Bloomfield-H             33.11   2 
 32 Sheckler, Delaney            Cato-Meridia             33.64   2 
 33 Ramirez Rendon, Elena        Sodus Centra             33.81   2 
 34 Pasha, Dyversyty             Henninger                33.92   2 
 35 Kelly, Jayden                Cato-Meridia             35.38   1 
 36 Duncan, Sara                 Cato-Meridia             37.17   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:01.79  5/5/2018    Aubrianna Delario-Brown, Irondequoit      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey               Wayne Centra             59.10*  5  10   
  2 Riorden, Haley               Rush-Henriet             59.50*  5   8   
  3 Linzy, Milan                 Rush-Henriet           1:01.80   5   6   
  4 Allen, Alliyah               Rush-Henriet           1:02.40   5   4   
  5 Gross, Carly                 Wayne Centra           1:03.50   4   2   
  6 Sharp, Tayler                Clyde-Savann           1:03.70   5   1   
  7 LeClaire, Ashley             Webster Schr           1:03.80   5 
  8 Kuc, Hannah                  Hannibal               1:04.59   4 
  9 Gudyka, Jamie                Webster Schr           1:04.60   5 
 10 Hall, Lydia                  Bloomfield-H           1:05.20   5 
 11 Raithel, Tabitha             West Seneca            1:06.24   4 
 12 Erwin, Ellie                 Williamson C           1:08.05   4 
 13 Rodriguez, Alexis            Williamson C           1:08.14   4 
 14 Powers, Maisie               Clyde-Savann           1:08.20   1 
 15 Crego, Caiden                Lyons                  1:08.27   4 
 16 Amato, Dyllan                Greece Arcad           1:08.55   4 
 17 Muto, Haruka                 Clarence               1:08.98   3 
 18 Lewis, Kailee                Bloomfield-H           1:09.02   3 
 19 Robinson, Kyla               Greece Olymp           1:09.05   3 
 20 Proper, Ariana               Cato-Meridia           1:09.41   4 
 21 Potter, Cassidy              Webster Thom           1:09.49   3 
 22 Zhang, Lucy                  North Rose-W           1:09.73   2 
 23 Cole, Jenna                  Hannibal               1:10.63   3 
 24 Booser, Mackenzie            Williamson C           1:11.07   2 
 25 Evans, Samantha              Clarence               1:11.11   2 
 26 Burnett, Janaiya             Greece Olymp           1:11.26   3 
 27 Pelkey, Kennedy              Cato-Meridia           1:11.66   2 
 28 Filice, Marina               Clarence               1:12.19   2 
 29 Jackson, Toryana             Henninger              1:12.40   3 
 30 Shuryn, Maya                 Greece Olymp           1:12.85   2 
 31 Kellogg, Julia               Newark                 1:16.51   1 
 32 Findley, Fatimaah            Sodus Centra           1:17.68   2 
 33 Varailli, Paige              Clyde-Savann           1:21.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 2:32.79  5/5/2018    Lexi Peters, Rush-Henriet                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riorden, Haley               Rush-Henriet           2:15.73*  3  10   
  2 Gregg, Monica                Rush-Henriet           2:21.42*  3   8   
  3 Oliver, Lily                 Rush-Henriet           2:25.62*  3   6   
  4 Mariani, Madison             West Seneca            2:30.78*  3   4   
  5 Payne, Payton                Clarence               2:31.11*  3   2   
  6 Ramos, Vanessa               Wayne Centra           2:33.16   3   1   
  7 Gould, Leigha                Webster Schr           2:35.46   2 
  8 Kuc, Hannah                  Hannibal               2:35.94   3 
  9 Cwiklinski, Camryn           Clarence               2:36.01   3 
 10 Picciano, Chloe              Auburn                 2:38.09   3 
 11 Stellrecht, Grace            Clarence               2:39.87   3 
 12 DeFeo, Bella                 North Rose-W           2:40.40   2 
 13 Miller, Alexandria           Wayne Centra           2:42.08   2 
 14 Cox, Lydia                   Cato-Meridia           2:42.42   3 
 15 Alexander, Annie             Williamson C           2:42.96   2 
 16 Potter, Cassidy              Webster Thom           2:45.38   2 
 17 Kelleher, Alyssa             West Seneca            2:46.04   3 
 18 Carlenius, Sienna            Greece Olymp           2:48.45   2 
 19 Mortensen, Payden            Bloomfield-H           2:48.65   2 
 20 Jackson, Toryana             Henninger              2:50.60   2 
 21 Scheele, Mickala             Bloomfield-H           2:53.32   1 
 22 Ramierez-Spear, Monica       Sodus Centra           2:55.97   1 
 23 Bishop, Britney              Hannibal               2:58.69   1 
 24 Schultz, Danielle            Bloomfield-H           3:00.06   1 
 25 Janes, Hannah                Cato-Meridia           3:00.64   1 
 26 Ryder, Kaitlyn               Hannibal               3:01.70   1 
 27 Rice, Megan                  Clyde-Savann           3:01.80   1 
 28 Dewispelaere, Anna           Sodus Centra           3:03.59   1 
 29 Colombo, Amanda              Newark                 3:19.52   1 
 30 KirkPatrick, Alexis          Henninger              3:30.40   1 
 31 Nguyen, Amanda               Notre Dame-B           3:33.01   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 5:01.55  5/5/2018    Madeleine Shellard, Irondequoit           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Behrendt, Adriana            Wayne Centra           5:02.06   2  10   
  2 Ventresca, Alex              Rush-Henriet           5:03.47   2   8   
  3 Altobelli, Sage              Webster Thom           5:10.44   2   6   
  4 Carney, Cecelia              Webster Schr           5:12.68   2   4   
  5 Costich, Charlotte           Clarence               5:15.97   2   2   
  6 Wolfley, Lily                Clarence               5:17.11   2   1   
  7 Carney, Mackenzie            Webster Schr           5:17.77   2 
  8 Winden, Emma                 Rush-Henriet           5:22.56   2 
  9 Weaver, Emily                Hannibal               5:28.08   2 
 10 Kelleher, Alyssa             West Seneca            5:29.44   2 
 11 Dunn, Lauren                 Clarence               5:31.69   2 
 12 Wegelin, Chloe               West Seneca            5:34.00   2 
 13 Cady, Grace                  Cato-Meridia           5:35.15   2 
 14 Faley, Phoebe                Henninger              5:37.00   2 
 15 Cunningham, Sadie            Webster Thom           5:37.11   2 
 16 Picard, Meagan               Rush-Henriet           5:37.39   2 
 17 Dennie, Rachel               Wayne Centra           5:41.24   2 
 18 Gillette, Audrey             Bloomfield-H           5:45.10   1 
 19 Van Duyne, Hope              Sodus Centra           5:50.24   2 
 20 Hastings, Marissa            Auburn                 5:50.50   1 
 21 Kirk, Addie                  Bloomfield-H           5:51.10   1 
 22 Cole, Autumn                 North Rose-W           5:54.10   1 
 23 Wanek, Abi-Jo                North Rose-W           6:01.20   1 
 24 Nowak, Kaitlyn               Webster Schr           6:02.30   1 
 25 Cook, Alison                 Lyons                  6:05.10   1 
 26 Harris, Erynn                Hannibal               6:11.30   1 
 27 Riley, Colleen               Auburn                 6:12.40   1 
 27 Scheele, Jasmine             Bloomfield-H           6:12.40   1 
 29 Beck, Alyssa                 Hannibal               6:19.60   1 
 30 Ray, MacKenzie               Cato-Meridia           6:54.20   1 
 31 Nguyen, Amanda               Notre Dame-B           7:04.80   1 
 32 Rigby, Caitlin               Auburn                 7:08.10   1 
 33 Greene, Emma                 Cato-Meridia           7:27.70   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      Record: * 11:35.35  5/5/2018    Colleen Tytler, Irondequoit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ventresca, Alex              Rush-Henriet          10:47.15*  10   
  2 Altobelli, Sage              Webster Thom          11:06.21*   8   
  3 Magnera, Sofia               Webster Schr          11:09.15*   6   
  4 Larkman, Emma                West Seneca           11:18.02*   4   
  5 Serapilio, Madison           Rush-Henriet          11:20.58*   2   
  6 Ridge, Anna                  Clarence              11:22.78*   1   
  7 Stainsby, Allison            West Seneca           11:34.90* 
  8 Danzer, Maggie               Clarence              11:46.18  
  9 Lorenzo, Bethany             Auburn                11:54.51  
 10 Oberholzer, Patsy            Greece Olymp          12:00.67  
 11 Picard, Sarah                Rush-Henriet          12:11.26  
 12 Weaver, Emily                Hannibal              12:14.76  
 13 Beckage, Sarah               Clarence              12:14.82  
 14 Ramsey, Elizabeth            Webster Schr          12:28.91  
 15 Hawkins, Emma                Bloomfield-H          12:29.51  
 16 Van Duyne, Hope              Sodus Centra          12:49.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 17.23  5/5/2018    Jaclyn Bell, Bloomfield-H                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burr, Cianna                 Sodus Centra             16.78*  5  10   
  2 Armon, Natalie               Clarence                 17.33   5   8   
  3 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H             17.45   5   6   
  4 Slattery, Lydia              Rush-Henriet             17.61   5   4   
  5 Bell, Lauren                 Bloomfield-H             17.82   4   2   
  6 Scherer, Liz                 Clarence                 17.96   4   1   
  7 Lawson, Erika                Webster Schr             18.07   5 
  8 Drumgoole, Toriann           Greece Arcad             18.12   5 
  9 Sainsbury, Kelsey            West Seneca              18.17   4 
 10 Niver, Cassidy               Bloomfield-H             18.21   5 
 11 Simlin, Zsayla               Rush-Henriet             18.23   3 
 12 Haley, Liz                   Rush-Henriet             18.49   4 
 13 Hudi, Sarah                  Clarence                 18.54   3 
 14 Stubbe, Hanna                North Rose-W             18.78   4 
 15 Schramm, Sasha               Sodus Centra             19.14   4 
 16 Doyle, Mya                   West Seneca              19.44   3 
 17 Colantonio, Skye             Notre Dame-B             19.64   3 
 18 Dobbins, Lucy                Lyons                    20.18   3 
 19 Gilley, Mae                  Williamson C             20.20   3 
 20 Strachan, Adriana            Auburn                   20.52   2 
 21 Donk, Zoey                   Clyde-Savann             20.62   2 
 22 VanSchaffel, Kahlan          Wayne Centra             20.82   2 
 23 Gilbert, Erica               Living Word              20.97   2 
 24 Walton, Kyleigh              Cato-Meridia             21.65   2 
 25 Howland, Velvet              Hannibal                 22.29   2 
 26 Perez, Sarah                 Cato-Meridia             22.30   2 
 27 Lanning, Amberly             Hannibal                 22.95   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Alexis            Williamson C                FS   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:09.81  5/5/2018    Caiden Crego, Lyons                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Alliyah               Rush-Henriet           1:07.10*  4  10   
  2 Gates, Christina             Rush-Henriet           1:08.90*  4   8   
  3 Wakefield, Madelynn          Hannibal               1:10.10   4   6   
  4 Armon, Natalie               Clarence               1:12.00   4   4   
  5 Rodriguez, Alexis            Williamson C           1:12.40   3   2   
  6 Scherer, Liz                 Clarence               1:12.70   4   1   
  7 Crego, Caiden                Lyons                  1:13.30   4 
  7 Burnett, Kamaiya             Greece Olymp           1:13.30   4 
  9 Slattery, Lydia              Rush-Henriet           1:14.40   4 
 10 Vadala, Raelyn Sara          West Seneca            1:14.50   3 
 11 Bell, Lauren                 Bloomfield-H           1:14.60   3 
 12 Robinson, Kyla               Greece Olymp           1:15.53   2 
 13 Egerton, Melisha             Henninger              1:18.17   2 
 14 Quinones, Marielle           Clarence               1:18.30   3 
 15 Pettit, Camryn               Newark                 1:21.03   2 
 16 Wisniewski, Elizabeth        Webster Thom           1:21.10   2 
 17 Sanford, Emma                Hannibal               1:21.30   3 
 18 Carlenius, Sienna            Greece Olymp           1:21.50   3 
 19 Consadine, Claire            Williamson C           1:23.26   2 
 20 Battista, Gianna             Webster Schr           1:24.80   3 
 21 Findley, Fatimaah            Sodus Centra           1:27.48   2 
 22 Gilbert, Erica               Living Word            1:28.45   2 
 23 Low, Ariana                  Living Word            1:34.30   1 
 24 Depass, Tatiyana             Henninger              1:35.30   1 
 25 Ventura, Alexandra           Newark                 1:36.00   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8:03.98  5/5/2018    Elena Ziskind, Webster Thom               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ziskind, Elena               Webster Thom           7:50.90*  10   
  2 Doody, Sierra                Webster Schr           7:56.13*   8   
  3 Mruk, Sarah                  West Seneca            7:57.40*   6   
  4 Serapilio, Madison           Rush-Henriet           7:59.03*   4   
  5 Gamache, Kati                Webster Thom           8:15.28    2   
  6 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann           8:20.06    1   
  7 Costich, Charlotte           Clarence               8:24.82  
  8 Podgorski, Brooke            Clarence               8:38.20  
  9 Biegner, Lauren              Clarence               8:42.40  
 10 Gillette, Audrey             Bloomfield-H           8:45.62  
 11 Biata, Taylor                Rush-Henriet           8:46.61  
 12 Oberholzer, Patsy            Greece Olymp           8:46.79  
 13 Cady, Megan                  Cato-Meridia           8:47.65  
 14 Wagner, Gabby                Auburn                 9:00.78  
 15 Gilbert, Olivia              Wayne Centra           9:28.68  
 16 Kiley, Olyvia                Newark                 9:34.50  
 17 Beck, Alyssa                 Hannibal               9:37.62  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 52.84  5/5/2018    Williamson Central, Williamson C            
                       E Noger, T McCarthy, A Hurtado, B Bishop          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                51.81*  2  10   
     1) Boothby, Eva                    2) Rice, Hailey                   
     3) LeClaire, Ashley                4) Griffith, Corintia             
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   52.10*  2   8   
     1) Blenman, Treanna                2) Davidson, Nolani               
     3) Burnett, Janaiya                4) Burnett, Kamaiya               
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   52.12*  2   6   
     1) Simlin, Zsayla                  2) Fabre, Anne                    
     3) Shepard, Kaelin                 4) Webb, Damell                   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                               53.01   2   4   
     1) Noger, Erin                     2) Bishop, Brooke                 
     3) McCarthy, Tyia                  4) Hurtado, Andrea                
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   54.13   2   2   
     1) Sharp, Tayler                   2) Secor, Julia                   
     3) Rattray, Ashlyn                 4) Powers, Maisie                 
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                    54.59   2   1   
     1) White, Tiana                    2) Schramm, Sasha                 
     3) Burr, Cianna                    4) Black, Cynthia                 
  7 West Seneca West  'A'                                 55.05   1 
     1) Mings, Jasmine                  2) Newell, Andrea                 
     3) Sainsbury, Kelsey               4) Vadala, Nina                   
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                    56.43   2 
     1) Newbauer, Vanessa               2) Petrotta, Kaitlin              
     3) Venti, Mikayla                  4) Gorsky, Shanna                 
  9 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               56.51   2 
     1) Zlbol, Grace                    2) Welsh, Gabrielle               
     3) Cole, Autumn                    4) Stubbe, Hanna                  
 10 Lyons  'A'                                            57.08   1 
     1) Moody, Ericka                   2) Smith, Aria                    
     3) Dobbins, Lucy                   4) Crego, Caiden                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:15.59  5/5/2018    Irondequoit, Irondequoit                  
                         M Nicholas, A Delario-Brown, D Sandlin, M Shellard
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:10.57*  2  10   
     1) Linzy, Milan                    2) Gates, Christina               
     3) Gregg, Monica                   4) Donzo, Oumou                   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:19.49   2   8   
     1) LeClaire, Ashley                2) Rice, Hailey                   
     3) Gudyka, Jamie                   4) Doody, Sierra                  
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:23.72   2   6   
     1) Gross, Carly                    2) Runkle, Aubrey                 
     3) Ramos, Vanessa                  4) Hamel, Katie                   
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:30.96   2   4   
     1) Mruk, Sarah                     2) Newell, Andrea                 
     3) Raithel, Tabitha                4) Vadala, Nina                   
  5 Hannibal  'A'                                       4:31.71   2   2   
     1) Ryder, Kaitlyn                  2) Bartlett, Jasmin               
     3) Wakefield, Madelynn             4) Kuc, Hannah                    
  6 Clarence  'A'                                       4:36.00   2   1   
     1) Payne, Payton                   2) Armon, Natalie                 
     3) Scherer, Liz                    4) Stellrecht, Grace              
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:46.08   2 
     1) Burnett, Janaiya                2) Willis, Kylie                  
     3) Shuryn, Maya                    4) Burnett, Kamaiya               
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:51.07   2 
     1) Pezzimenti, Ava                 2) Kaufman, Katie                 
     3) Potter, Cassidy                 4) Cunningham, Sadie              
  9 Auburn  'A'                                         5:11.30   1 
     1) Picciano, Chloe                 2) Riley, Colleen                 
     3) Hulick, Kacie                   4) Wagner, Gabby                  
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             5:21.20   1 
     1) Caprio, CiCi                    2) Colantonio, Skye               
     3) Miller, Adryona                 4) Nickerson, Rachel              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:58.62  5/5/2018    Irondequoit, Irondequoit                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:19.08*  10   
     1) Gross, Carly                    2) Miller, Alexandria             
     3) Ramos, Vanessa                  4) Gilbert, Olivia                
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:32.18*   8   
     1) Larkman, Emma                   2) Mariani, Madison               
     3) Stainsby, Allison               4) Wegelin, Chloe                 
  3 Clarence  'A'                                      10:41.93*   6   
     1) Cwiklinski, Camryn              2) Ridge, Anna                    
     3) Payne, Payton                   4) Hughes, Samantha               
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:07.94    4   
     1) Ortiz, Maria                    2) Erwin, Ellie                   
     3) Burggraaff, Brieanna            4) Alexander, Annie               
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:17.36    2   
     1) Thompson, Danielle              2) Pearce, Makenzie               
     3) Remchuk, Ella                   4) Magyar, Ava                    
  6 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            11:28.56    1   
     1) Scheele, Jasmine                2) Hawkins, Emma                  
     3) Kirk, Addie                     4) Mortensen, Payden              
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:13.86  
     1) Karasinski, Isabel              2) Dewispelaere, Anna             
     3) Ramierez-Spear, Monica          4) Van Duyne, Hope                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: *  4-10  5/5/2018    Jenna Allen, Sodus Centra                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levesque, Michaela           Greece Arcad           4-10.00*  10   
  2 Spronz, Lela                 Webster Schr          J4-10.00*   8   
  3 DeFeo, Bella                 North Rose-W           4-08.00    5   
  3 Howland, Velvet              Hannibal               4-08.00    5   
  5 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Findley, Fatimaah            Sodus Centra          J4-08.00    0.50
  6 Wagner, Gabby                Auburn                J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Proper, Ariana               Cato-Meridia           4-06.00  
  8 Roelle, Jenna                North Rose-W           4-06.00  
  8 Marsh, Rebecca               Hannibal               4-06.00  
  8 Haley, Liz                   Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 12 Udofa, Ekemini               Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
 13 Consadine, Claire            Williamson C           4-02.00  
 13 Jackson, Brynn               Sodus Centra           4-02.00  
 13 Thompson, Danielle           Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 13 VanSchaffel, Kahlan          Wayne Centra           4-02.00  
 17 Kelly, Jayden                Cato-Meridia           4-00.00  
 17 Pearce, Makenzie             Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 17 Low, Ariana                  Living Word            4-00.00  
 17 Olsen, Jewel                 Bloomfield-H           4-00.00  
 17 Egerton, Melisha             Henninger              4-00.00  
 17 Hulick, Kacie                Auburn                 4-00.00  
 17 Donk, Zoey                   Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
 -- March, Bella                 Notre Dame-B                NH  
 -- Schultz, Danielle            Bloomfield-H                NH  
 -- Miller, Adryona              Notre Dame-B                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      Record: *  7-06  5/5/2018    Sierra Nagy, Bloomfield-H                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanford, Emma                Hannibal               8-06.00*  10   
  2 Newbauer, Vanessa            Wayne Centra           8-00.00*   8   
  3 Weeks, Shelby                Auburn                J8-00.00*   6   
  4 Battista, Gianna             Webster Schr          J8-00.00*   4   
  5 Fenton, Sierra               Wayne Centra           7-06.00*   2   
  6 Green, Emily                 Bloomfield-H           7-00.00    1   
  7 Cottrell, Alyssa             Webster Thom          J7-00.00  
  8 Murray, Alivia               West Seneca            6-06.00  
  8 Bartlett, Jasmin             Hannibal               6-06.00  
  8 Sage, Mackenzie              Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 11 Day, Jana                    Bloomfield-H           6-00.00  
 -- Kehoe, Bailey                Lyons                       NH  
 -- LaForce, Courtney            Cato-Meridia                NH  
 -- Lamb, Elaina                 Hannibal                    NH  
 -- Gaylord, Gracie              Lyons                       NH  
 -- Burggraaff, Brieanna         Williamson C                NH  
 -- Erwin, Ellie                 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Freeman, Allison             Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Walton, Kyleigh              Cato-Meridia                NH  
 -- Pelkey, Kennedy              Cato-Meridia                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 17-05.50  5/5/2018    Jayda Singleton, Greece Olymp            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jayda             Greece Olymp          18-02.25*  3  10   
  2 Davis, Jaelyn                Rush-Henriet          17-03.00   3   8   
  3 Boothby, Eva                 Webster Schr          16-05.75   3   6   
  4 Spronz, Lela                 Webster Schr          15-05.50   3   4   
  5 Hughes, Elaina               Rush-Henriet          15-01.00   3   2   
  6 Sainsbury, Kelsey            West Seneca           14-11.00   3   1   
  7 Newbauer, Vanessa            Wayne Centra          14-08.50   3 
  7 Doyle, Mya                   West Seneca           14-08.50   3 
  9 Benson, Najiyah              Henninger             14-04.00   2 
 10 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H          14-03.50   3 
 11 Strand, Audrey               Greece Arcad          14-03.00   3 
 12 Drumgoole, Toriann           Greece Arcad          14-01.75   3 
 13 Bishop, Brooke               Williamson C          14-01.50   2 
 14 Gilley, Mae                  Williamson C          14-01.25   2 
 15 Shepard, Kaelin              Rush-Henriet          14-01.00   3 
 15 Lewis, Kailee                Bloomfield-H          14-01.00   2 
 17 Hudi, Sarah                  Clarence              14-00.50   2 
 18 Tompkins, Madeline           North Rose-W          13-07.75   2 
 19 Niver, Cassidy               Bloomfield-H          13-07.00   3 
 20 Haws, Hannah                 Williamson C          13-02.75   2 
 21 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 13-01.50   3 
 22 Jackson, Sarah               Wayne Centra          13-00.50   2 
 23 Nickerson, Rachel            Notre Dame-B          13-00.00   2 
 24 Cox, Lydia                   Cato-Meridia          12-11.00   2 
 24 Bishop, Britney              Hannibal              12-11.00   2 
 26 Bartlett, Jasmin             Hannibal              12-07.50   2 
 27 Cooper, Kaylee               Hannibal              12-07.25   1 
 28 Brown, Grace                 Webster Thom          12-07.00   1 
 29 Davis, Shye                  Henninger             12-06.25   1 
 30 Smith, Aria                  Lyons                 12-05.00   1 
 31 Bockus, Laina                Clarence              12-04.75   2 
 32 Willis, Kylie                Greece Olymp          12-02.75   1 
 32 Black, Cynthia               Sodus Centra          12-02.75   2 
 34 Strachan, Adriana            Auburn                12-01.00   1 
 35 LaForce, Courtney            Cato-Meridia          12-00.50   1 
 36 Milan, Savannah              North Rose-W          11-11.00   1 
 37 Bultron, Lislian             Greece Olymp          11-07.25   1 
 38 Wirley, Leah                 Webster Thom          11-04.00   1 
 39 Ramirez Rendon, Elena        Sodus Centra          11-02.50   1 
 40 Mahunik, Megan               Auburn                10-03.00   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 36-06.25  5/5/2018    Jayda Singleton, Greece Olymp            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jayda             Greece Olymp          36-09.00*  2  10   
  2 McCarthy, Tyia               Williamson C          34-01.00   2   8   
  3 Mings, Jasmine               West Seneca           33-08.00   2   6   
  4 Schramm, Sasha               Sodus Centra          32-10.25   2   4   
  5 Lawson, Erika                Webster Schr          32-04.50   2   2   
  6 Levesque, Michaela           Greece Arcad          32-01.50   2   1   
  7 Jackson, Sarah               Wayne Centra          32-00.50   2 
  7 Wakefield, Madelynn          Hannibal              32-00.50   2 
  9 Hughes, Elaina               Rush-Henriet          32-00.00   2 
 10 Vadala, Raelyn Sara          West Seneca           31-11.50   2 
 11 Hudi, Sarah                  Clarence              30-08.50   1 
 12 Bishop, Brooke               Williamson C          30-06.50   1 
 13 Burr, Cianna                 Sodus Centra          30-05.50   2 
 14 Haws, Hannah                 Williamson C          30-05.00   2 
 15 Freeman, Allison             Rush-Henriet          30-04.00   1 
 16 Bell, Lauren                 Bloomfield-H          30-03.00   2 
 17 Shepard, Kaelin              Rush-Henriet          30-02.00   2 
 18 Faley, Phoebe                Henninger             29-11.00   1 
 19 Barnes, Riley                Auburn                29-02.00   1 
 20 Day, Jana                    Bloomfield-H          28-03.00   1 
 21 Bockus, Laina                Clarence              28-01.00   1 
 22 Nickerson, Rachel            Notre Dame-B          28-00.00   1 
 23 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 27-11.50   1 
 24 Fernandez, Melita            Living Word           27-09.50   1 
 25 Walton, Kyleigh              Cato-Meridia          26-09.50   1 
 26 Cole, Jenna                  Hannibal              26-02.00   1 
 -- Wirley, Leah                 Webster Thom              FOUL   1 
 -- Colombo, Amanda              Newark                    FOUL   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: * 36-11.50  5/5/2018    Monique Hardy, Webster Thom              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique               Webster Thom          41-04.50*  3  10   
  2 Pavelski, Paige              Clarence              33-00.00   3   8   
  3 Douglas, Jhanae              Hannibal              32-01.50   3   6   
  4 Ortiz, Maleenah              Rush-Henriet          31-01.75   3   4   
  5 Hart, Mara                   Webster Schr          30-09.50   3   2   
  6 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark                30-05.50   3   1   
  7 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                 30-02.00   3 
  8 Sallaj, Nadine               Clarence              29-08.50   3 
  9 Bowen, Emma                  Clyde-Savann          29-05.25   3 
 10 Tisdale, Loryn               Rush-Henriet          29-05.00   3 
 11 Subramaniam, Kirtana         Rush-Henriet          29-03.50   3 
 12 Chalon, Cassie               Cato-Meridia          28-08.50   3 
 13 LaRuez, Jenna                Greece Arcad          27-07.25   3 
 14 Layton, Carlie               Bloomfield-H          26-08.25   2 
 15 Lyon, Emily                  Cato-Meridia          25-11.75   2 
 16 Singh, Persian               North Rose-W          25-10.00   2 
 17 Buckley, Lily                Webster Schr          25-07.75   2 
 18 Durbin, Mary                 Greece Olymp          25-07.50   2 
 19 Freeman, Janiah              Auburn                25-02.50   2 
 20 Diaz, Brianna                Sodus Centra          25-02.00   2 
 21 Vanlare, Jillian             Williamson C          24-09.00   2 
 22 Alexander, Annie             Williamson C          24-04.75   2 
 23 Cervantes, Jennifer          Sodus Centra          24-00.50   2 
 24 Crespo, Gabby                Notre Dame-B          23-09.75   2 
 25 Norris, Ashlee               Hannibal              23-08.00   1 
 26 Schultz, Danielle            Bloomfield-H          23-04.00   2 
 27 Sabine, Neveah               Henninger             22-09.75   1 
 28 Bartoszewski, Malana         Cato-Meridia          22-06.25   1 
 29 Dawson, Sadie                Clarence              22-06.00   2 
 30 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth     Williamson C          21-08.75   1 
 31 Carrier, Lindi               Living Word           20-04.25   1 
 32 Mendenhall, Jessi            North Rose-W          19-09.75   1 
 33 Nickerson, Rebeka            Notre Dame-B          18-01.00   1 
 34 Larkin, Alyssa               Lyons                 17-09.00   1 
 35 Muturo, Nicole               Henninger             17-08.25   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: * 97-10  5/5/2018    Monique Hardy, Webster Thom                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique               Webster Thom            125-00*  3  10   
  2 Ortiz, Maleenah              Rush-Henriet            100-00*  3   8   
  3 Hart, Mara                   Webster Schr             88-06   2   6   
  4 Bowen, Emma                  Clyde-Savann             85-04   3   4   
  5 Subramaniam, Kirtana         Rush-Henriet             84-11   3   2   
  6 Singh, Persian               North Rose-W             82-00   3   1   
  7 Perez, Sarah                 Cato-Meridia             81-04   3 
  8 Diaz, Brianna                Sodus Centra             81-01   1 
  9 Whitman, Bryn                Auburn                   81-00   2 
  9 Pavelski, Paige              Clarence                 81-00   3 
 11 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                    79-08   3 
 12 Buckley, Lily                Webster Schr             77-10   2 
 13 Layton, Carlie               Bloomfield-H             77-09   3 
 14 Chalon, Cassie               Cato-Meridia             76-09   3 
 15 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark                   76-06   3 
 16 Sallaj, Nadine               Clarence                 75-04   3 
 17 Klimow, Skyler               Webster Thom             74-09   3 
 18 LaRuez, Jenna                Greece Arcad             71-10   3 
 19 Nickerson, Rebeka            Notre Dame-B             71-09   2 
 20 Douglas, Jhanae              Hannibal                 69-11   2 
 21 Lyon, Emily                  Cato-Meridia             68-06   2 
 22 Dawson, Sadie                Clarence                 67-02   2 
 23 McClinton, Alysia            Henninger                67-01   2 
 24 Weeks, Shelby                Auburn                   64-06   2 
 25 Cervantes, Jennifer          Sodus Centra             63-00   2 
 26 Phommaniraj, Leilani         Henninger                62-01   1 
 27 Tisdale, Loryn               Rush-Henriet             60-01   2 
 28 Madsen, McKinley             Greece Olymp             58-11   1 
 29 Tompkins, Madeline           North Rose-W             58-01   2 
 30 Heckle, Madelyn              Greece Olymp             57-04   1 
 31 Konteh, Mariama              Henninger                57-02   1 
 32 Burggraaff, Brieanna         Williamson C             56-08   1 
 33 Carrier, Lindi               Living Word              55-09   2 
 34 Mancine, Emily               North Rose-W             54-05   1 
 35 Crespo, Gabby                Notre Dame-B             54-01   1 
 36 Noger, Erin                  Williamson C             53-04   1 
 37 Vanlare, Jillian             Williamson C             51-05   1 
 38 Lanning, Alice               Hannibal                 49-10   1 
 39 Larkin, Alyssa               Lyons                    49-09   1 
 40 St. Fleur, Marlene           Sodus Centra             48-10   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 11.55  5/5/2018    Cascius Facen, UPrep Roches                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jarvis            Uprep Roches             11.11*  7  10   
  2 Blue, Matthew                Rush-Henriet             11.11*  7   8   
  3 Boykins, Miles               Rush-Henriet             11.23*  7   6   
  4 Dean, Jonah                  Webster Thom             11.29*  7   4   
  5 Hurell, Xavier               Greece Olymp             11.33*  7   2   
  6 Leonard, Kaden               Webster Schr             11.55*  7   1   
  7 Hughes, Norwood              Newark                   11.67   6 
  8 Miller, Jamir                Uprep Roches             11.74   7 
  9 Amish, Steven                Wayne Centra             11.75   6 
 10 Greene, Tajhmere             Newark                   11.78   6 
 11 Howard, Chris                Greece Olymp             11.80   5 
 12 Singletary, OJ               Rush-Henriet             11.88   6 
 13 McNally, Michael             Webster Thom             11.90   5 
 14 Bowman, Quesharr             Auburn                   12.01   7 
 15 Galloway, Travis             Henninger                12.09   6 
 16 Smallcomb, Sean              Webster Thom             12.10   5 
 17 Simmons, Isaiah              West Seneca              12.13   4 
 18 Bradley, Kumale              Greece Arcad             12.16   6 
 19 Robinson, Zackery            West Seneca              12.23   3 
 20 Lewis, Xavier                Henninger                12.30   5 
 21 Dodds, James                 Greece Arcad             12.36   6 
 22 Fowler, Alex                 Clyde-Savann             12.40   3 
 23 Schoenfelder, Griffin        Auburn                   12.40   5 
 23 Bouffard, Restem             Oswego                   12.40   1 
 25 Cervantes, Roger             North Rose-W             12.41   4 
 26 Oughterson, Dave             Auburn                   12.50   5 
 27 LeMay, Lucas                 Wayne Centra             12.51   3 
 28 Vance, Dylan                 Wayne Centra             12.52   4 
 29 McCann, Cameron              North Rose-W             12.54   4 
 30 Lovejoy, Josh                Cato-Meridia             12.57   3 
 31 Gregg, Obadiah               North Rose-W             12.60   4 
 32 Gatti, Gino                  West Seneca              12.68   2 
 33 Cromartie, Tyre              Sodus Centra             12.74   3 
 34 Medlock, Deandre             Greece Arcad             12.82   6 
 35 Whitcomb, Ryan               Hannibal                 12.83   3 
 36 Palmer, Adam                 Greece Olymp             12.83   4 
 37 Divelbliss, Ethan            Cato-Meridia             12.91   3 
 38 Newsome, Savoi               Uprep Roches             13.13   2 
 39 Miranda, Edgar               Sodus Centra             13.25   1 
 40 Hughes, Stephen              Lyons                    13.27   2 
 41 Sharp, Preston               Cato-Meridia             13.29   2 
 42 Dunn, Sergio                 Bloomfield-H             13.42   1 
 43 Cahoon, Nash                 Williamson C             13.43   1 
 44 Korich, Nick                 Bloomfield-H             13.49   2 
 45 Perez, Victor                Oswego                   13.52   2 
 46 Stevens, Matt                Notre Dame-B             13.73   2 
 47 Tompkins, Thomas             Bloomfield-H             15.37   1 
 -- Walker, Tyrone               Williamson C               DNF   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 23.68  5/5/2018    Cascius Facen, UPrep Roches                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Facen, Cascius               Uprep Roches             22.16*  7  10   
  2 Dean, Jonah                  Webster Thom             22.60*  7   8   
  3 Alexander, Jarvis            Uprep Roches             22.64*  7   6   
  4 Boykins, Jason               Rush-Henriet             22.73*  7   4   
  5 Hurell, Xavier               Greece Olymp             23.00*  7   2   
  6 Jantzi, Justin               Wayne Centra             23.18*  7   1   
  7 Hughes, Norwood              Newark                   23.76   7 
  8 Breland, Jaquale             Henninger                24.01   7 
  9 Howard, Chris                Greece Olymp             24.08   5 
 10 McNally, Michael             Webster Thom             24.47   6 
 11 Singletary, OJ               Rush-Henriet             24.62   6 
 12 Simmons, Isaiah              West Seneca              24.65   5 
 13 Kelly, Travis                West Seneca              24.66   6 
 14 Bowden, III, Charles         Rush-Henriet             24.80   5 
 15 Bradley, Kumale              Greece Arcad             24.83   6 
 16 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                    24.88   4 
 17 Murray, Caleb                North Rose-W             24.96   6 
 18 McFarland, Patrick           Hannibal                 25.12   3 
 19 Vance, Dylan                 Wayne Centra             25.58   4 
 20 Mosbo, Andrew                Oswego                   25.60   4 
 21 Lewis, Xavier                Henninger                25.60   3 
 22 Gilmore, Devon               Cato-Meridia             25.65   4 
 23 Cervantes, Roger             North Rose-W             25.67   4 
 24 Lawson, Chris                Wayne Centra             25.82   5 
 25 Bachman, Justin              North Rose-W             25.82   4 
 26 Bouffard, Restem             Oswego                   25.85   5 
 27 Leverett, Tim                Webster Thom             25.92   3 
 28 Borzillieri, Anthony         West Seneca              25.94   3 
 29 Carr, Nasir                  Greece Arcad             25.97   6 
 30 Roberts, Brynnan             Greece Olymp             26.11   4 
 31 Cristales, Ayden             Williamson C             26.37   3 
 32 Hughes, Stephen              Lyons                    26.52   3 
 33 Sweeting, Manny              Auburn                   26.70   5 
 34 Sharp, Preston               Cato-Meridia             26.70   2 
 35 Orbaker, TyRee               Newark                   26.92   3 
 36 Cahoon, Nash                 Williamson C             27.70   2 
 37 Alinsoring, Carl             Cato-Meridia             28.33   1 
 38 Blodgett, Andrew             Hannibal                 28.58   1 
 39 Kruppa, Sam                  Notre Dame-B             28.86   3 
 40 Fiore, Eli                   Bloomfield-H             29.32   1 
 41 Morse, Christopher           Bloomfield-H             31.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 50.86  5/5/2018    Keyshawn Jones, UPrep Roches                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Ben                 Rush-Henriet             49.68*  7  10   
  2 Karker, Ryan                 Greece Arcad             50.87   7   8   
  3 Jantzi, Justin               Wayne Centra             50.91   7   6   
  4 Breland, Jaquale             Henninger                50.98   7   4   
  5 Chane, Gidyon                Greece Olymp             51.89   7   2   
  6 McKnight, Giovan             Rush-Henriet             52.48   7   1   
  7 Dingwall, Jonathan           Webster Thom             53.83   6 
  8 Lewis, Benjamin              Oswego                   53.99   6 
  9 Ward, Nick                   Webster Thom             54.24   6 
 10 Murray, Caleb                North Rose-W             54.35   6 
 11 Rhoads, Brian                Auburn                   54.59   5 
 12 Whitehead, Moses             Henninger                54.99   5 
 13 Boothby, Eli                 Webster Schr             55.61   6 
 14 Hunter, Nasir                Rush-Henriet             55.86   5 
 15 Young, Kenny                 Hannibal                 56.38   5 
 16 White, Hunter                Cato-Meridia             56.61   4 
 17 Miklos, Logan                Webster Thom             56.62   5 
 18 Conteh, Hamid                Greece Arcad             56.73   5 
 19 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                    57.33   4 
 20 Facen, Andre                 Uprep Roches             57.40   6 
 21 Gombas, Zach                 Hannibal                 57.44   4 
 22 Kagde, Guy                   Greece Olymp             57.48   5 
 23 Kellogg, Noah                Newark                   57.64   3 
 24 Conley, Jamez                Uprep Roches             57.67   6 
 25 Leonard, Kaden               Webster Schr             57.73   6 
 26 Mosbo, Andrew                Oswego                   57.89   4 
 27 Stewart, Syrr                Henninger                58.10   4 
 28 Grimshaw, Anthony            Webster Schr             58.33   4 
 29 Donnelly, Trent              Lyons                    59.12   3 
 30 Sable, Josh                  Wayne Centra             59.59   3 
 31 Orbaker, TyRee               Newark                   59.65   3 
 32 Borzillieri, Anthony         West Seneca            1:00.02   4 
 33 Mancuso, Jacob               West Seneca            1:00.65   2 
 34 Paddock, Tyler               Living Word            1:00.93   3 
 35 French, Chad                 Newark                 1:01.65   2 
 36 Smith, Sebastian             Williamson C           1:02.26   3 
 37 Ford, Paul                   Sodus Centra           1:02.44   3 
 38 Jefferson-Edwards, Chris     Uprep Roches           1:02.60   7 
 39 Kuhl, Jake                   Williamson C           1:02.79   2 
 40 Walker, Kadeem               Greece Olymp           1:03.03   5 
 41 Hillegeer, Tucker            Williamson C           1:03.18   2 
 42 Fiore, Eli                   Bloomfield-H           1:04.68   2 
 43 Korich, Nick                 Bloomfield-H           1:04.71   2 
 44 Rivera, Luis                 Oswego                 1:06.33   3 
 45 Snyder, Hunter               Sodus Centra           1:07.48   1 
 46 Fellows, Matthew             Hannibal               1:08.33   1 
 47 Phelps, Travis               Cato-Meridia           1:09.33   1 
 48 Morse, Christopher           Bloomfield-H           1:10.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:57.37  5/5/2018    Grant Stokoe, Homer                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laframboise, Matt            Greece Arcad           1:56.30*  4  10   
  2 Hulbert, Ben                 Rush-Henriet           1:57.10*  4   8   
  3 Dertinger, Ben               Webster Schr           1:59.10   4   6   
  4 Lyons, Lucas                 Webster Schr           1:59.80   4   4   
  5 Freeman, Charlie             Rush-Henriet           2:00.00   4   2   
  6 Langton, Matthew             Webster Thom           2:09.15   3   1   
  7 Watson, Gabe                 Rush-Henriet           2:09.30   4 
  8 Schmeelk, Trayton            Williamson C           2:09.57   3 
  9 Kuc, Noah                    Hannibal               2:09.90   4 
 10 Peck, Maxwell                West Seneca            2:11.30   4 
 11 Brinkman, Harley             Oswego                 2:11.45   3 
 12 Frink, Owen                  Wayne Centra           2:11.96   3 
 13 Dietschler, Liam             Lyons                  2:12.13   2 
 14 Dowdell, Devrin              Greece Olymp           2:12.20   4 
 15 Valdivia, Gabe               Webster Thom           2:12.94   2 
 16 Carrick, Austin              Notre Dame-B           2:13.80   3 
 17 Nguemadgi, Abdias            Henninger              2:15.84   3 
 18 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra           2:16.12   2 
 19 Tandle, Derrick              Lyons                  2:16.26   3 
 20 Rook, Daniel                 Wayne Centra           2:17.10   3 
 21 Gombas, Zach                 Hannibal               2:17.63   2 
 22 Clifton, Joshua              West Seneca            2:17.67   3 
 23 Clyde, Joey                  Webster Schr           2:18.41   2 
 24 Conklin, Nathan              Cato-Meridia           2:18.45   2 
 25 Omar, Yasin                  Greece Olymp           2:18.45   3 
 26 Voss, Landon                 Oswego                 2:18.57   2 
 27 Korherr, Chris               Williamson C           2:19.30   2 
 28 Rivera, Miguel               Henninger              2:19.62   2 
 29 Broikou, Misha               Webster Thom           2:25.17   1 
 30 Hall, Patrick                Hannibal               2:28.12   3 
 31 LaPlant, Jesse               Williamson C           2:28.34   1 
 32 Gatti, Gino                  West Seneca            2:29.03   2 
 33 Brooks, Arin                 Uprep Roches           2:29.10   4 
 34 Chubon, Matthew              Oswego                 2:32.47   2 
 35 Chagoya, Eduardo             Clyde-Savann           2:40.33   1 
 36 D'Amato, Andrew              Clyde-Savann           2:41.79   1 
 37 Vermeulen, Jackson           Newark                 2:53.76   1 
 38 Mahajan, John-Luke           Living Word            2:58.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:50.32  5/5/2018    Nick Bauman, Irondequoit                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Felton, Trey                 Rush-Henriet           4:38.60*  2  10   
  2 Carrick, Austin              Notre Dame-B           4:41.38*  2   8   
  3 Haltiner, Broden             Newark                 4:42.54*  2   6   
  4 Jones, John                  Wayne Centra           4:45.94*  2   4   
  5 Kuc, Noah                    Hannibal               4:48.67*  2   2   
  6 Bertrand, Carter             Webster Thom           4:48.69*  2   1   
  7 Harris, Brady                West Seneca            4:49.78*  2 
  8 Emerson, Jacen               Rush-Henriet           4:53.92   2 
  9 Montemaro, JJ                Webster Thom           4:54.39   2 
 10 Civiletti, Aidan             Webster Thom           4:54.42   2 
 11 Luc, Alex                    Rush-Henriet           4:54.64   2 
 12 Schreib, Landon              Greece Arcad           4:56.40   2 
 13 Pokriki, Andrew              West Seneca            4:57.92   2 
 14 Fogarty, Tyler               West Seneca            5:02.17   2 
 15 Martinez, Luis               Sodus Centra           5:02.95   2 
 16 Lindsay, Connor              Webster Schr           5:04.37   2 
 17 Purtell, Jason               Oswego                 5:07.42   2 
 18 Heh, Matthew                 Greece Olymp           5:11.74   1 
 19 Hall, Patrick                Hannibal               5:12.73   2 
 20 Murphy, John (Chip)          Newark                 5:13.35   1 
 21 Ali, Yusuf                   Henninger              5:16.24   1 
 22 Melendez, Mario              Henninger              5:17.07   1 
 23 Skalny, Ben                  Notre Dame-B           5:17.92   1 
 24 Chubon, Matthew              Oswego                 5:18.16   1 
 25 Plewak, Timothy              Living Word            5:20.20   1 
 26 Sullo, Jon                   Webster Schr           5:20.24   2 
 27 Greene, Jordan               Cato-Meridia           5:21.67   1 
 28 Bruhnsen, Matt               Webster Schr           5:22.01   1 
 29 Sterio, Josh                 Oswego                 5:27.48   1 
 30 Oot, Cilas                   Cato-Meridia           5:32.91   1 
 31 Suwyn, Caeleb                Williamson C           5:42.97   1 
 32 VerMeulen, Kylar             Newark                 5:49.23   1 
 33 Bravo, Leo                   Sodus Centra           5:49.76   1 
 34 Chagoya, Eduardo             Clyde-Savann           5:52.20   1 
 35 Bastedo, Noah                Clyde-Savann           5:53.40   1 
 36 Gonzalez, Miguel             Auburn                 6:00.32   1 
 37 Gasparri, Isaac              Williamson C           6:46.73   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 9:46.37  5/5/2018    Ryan Thompson, Irondequoit                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ficarra, David               Rush-Henriet           9:56.50   2  10   
  2 Ritchie, Chase               Rush-Henriet           9:58.21   2   8   
  3 Kressly, Thomas              Hammondsport          10:10.71   2   6   
  4 Nicosia, Brandon             Webster Schr          10:13.74   2   4   
  5 Schoen, Austin               Webster Thom          10:19.34   2   2   
  6 Bishop, Tyler                West Seneca           10:21.19   2   1   
  7 Vasile, Jimmy                Auburn                10:22.93   2 
  8 Miller, Frederick            Rush-Henriet          10:25.22   2 
  9 King, Ryan                   North Rose-W          10:25.34   2 
 10 Larkman, Evan                West Seneca           10:27.33   2 
 11 Rook, Andrew                 Wayne Centra          10:56.32   2 
 12 Fuller, Tyler                Notre Dame-B          10:59.50   1 
 13 Malach, Elijah               Newark                10:59.58   2 
 14 Cox, Merritt                 Cato-Meridia          11:09.76   1 
 15 Stracke, Paul                Webster Thom          11:16.86   1 
 16 Petrillo, Tyler              Webster Schr          11:19.13   1 
 17 Schreiber, Adam              Williamson C          11:28.08   1 
 18 Flannery, Colin              Wayne Centra          11:35.33   1 
 19 Skalny, Ben                  Notre Dame-B          11:37.19   1 
 20 Baroody, Oliver              Auburn                11:41.22   1 
 21 Oberholzer, Richard          Greece Olymp          11:52.25   1 
 22 Lagenor, Garett              Newark                12:03.23   1 
 23 Church, Alex                 Sodus Centra          12:10.35   1 
 24 Sterio, Josh                 Oswego                12:18.24   1 
 25 Williams, Jordan             Williamson C          12:50.56   1 
 26 Bartle, Gordon               Bloomfield-H          13:25.79   1 
 27 Gasparri, Isaac              Williamson C          14:54.54   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.56  5/5/2018    Michael Warren, UPrep Roches                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haygood, Tamaree             Rush-Henriet             15.38*  5  10   
  2 Ruggio, John                 Hannibal                 15.69   5   8   
  3 Belmont, Joe                 Williamson C             16.55   5   6   
  4 McVey, Connor                Williamson C             17.13   4   4   
  5 Gloskey, Jackson             Webster Thom             17.55   5   2   
  6 Quinn, Josh                  Uprep Roches             17.57   4   1   
  7 Romanofsky, Nicholas         Webster Schr             17.86   4 
  8 Neal, Alan                   Rush-Henriet             17.88   5 
  9 Flannery, James              Wayne Centra             17.94   4 
 10 Clinkscale, Cyrus            Rush-Henriet             18.26   4 
 11 Gilligan, Collin             Newark                   18.36   4 
 12 Randall, Dominick            Oswego                   18.39   3 
 13 Gilmore, Devon               Cato-Meridia             18.46   3 
 14 Gorthy, Evan                 Webster Thom             18.80   4 
 15 Martinez, Jonathan           Bloomfield-H             19.27   2 
 16 Gregg, Obadiah               North Rose-W             19.54   3 
 17 Huber, Timothy               Newark                   19.64   3 
 18 Pare, Ryan                   Bloomfield-H             19.72   2 
 19 Fernaays, Ryan               Williamson C             20.57   3 
 20 LaGasse, Brandon             Sodus Centra             21.22   2 
 21 Kaye, Curtis                 Oswego                   21.41   2 
 22 Warner, Darwin               Oswego                   25.70   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 56.46  5/5/2018    Andrew Wygal, Webster Thom                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niles, AJ                    Williamson C             57.97   4  10   
  2 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra             59.96   4   8   
  3 Quinn, Josh                  Uprep Roches           1:01.59   3   6   
  4 Gabalski, Kevin              Webster Thom           1:02.51   4   4   
  5 Jones, Ernest                Rush-Henriet           1:02.77   3   2   
  6 Thompson, Chad               Cato-Meridia           1:02.94   4   1   
  7 Flannery, James              Wayne Centra           1:03.96   3 
  8 Cycon, James                 West Seneca            1:03.96   4 
  9 Ambrose, Colin               Rush-Henriet           1:04.04   3 
 10 Egerton, Malik               Henninger              1:04.67   4 
 11 Ramos, Nathaniel             Greece Arcad           1:05.29   4 
 12 Huber, Timothy               Newark                 1:05.47   3 
 13 Roberts, Kalen               North Rose-W           1:05.70   1 
 14 Cristales, Ayden             Williamson C           1:05.91   2 
 15 Pare, Ryan                   Bloomfield-H           1:07.69   2 
 16 LaGasse, Brandon             Sodus Centra           1:08.90   1 
 17 Aminalhaq, Murtaza           Rush-Henriet           1:10.02   2 
 18 Martinez, Jonathan           Bloomfield-H           1:11.10   1 
 19 Melendez, Jariel             Henninger              1:12.70   1 
 20 Fernaays, Ryan               Williamson C           1:13.10   1 
 21 Kaye, Curtis                 Oswego                 1:17.80   2 
 22 Randall, Dominick            Oswego                 1:21.24   2 
 23 Warner, Darwin               Oswego                 1:23.90   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:38.30  5/5/2018    Robert Thompson, Irondequoit             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Rush-Henriet          10:28.70*  10   
  2 Carpenter, Mitchell          Webster Thom          10:33.41*   8   
  3 Ruiz, Christian              West Seneca           10:36.04*   6   
  4 King, Ryan                   North Rose-W          10:36.58*   4   
  5 Cuddy, James                 Auburn                10:57.02    2   
  6 Hall, Patrick                Hannibal              10:57.13    1   
  7 Havens, Kevin                Greece Arcad          11:00.61  
  8 O'Dell, Kaleb                Greece Arcad          11:11.56  
  9 Lazzaro, Connor              Webster Thom          11:36.93  
 10 Griffin, Connor              Cato-Meridia          11:43.22  
 11 Oberholzer, Richard          Greece Olymp          11:57.75  
 12 Reed, Will                   North Rose-W          12:24.39  
 13 Hunter, Shawn                Cato-Meridia          12:40.94  
 14 Battisti, Brendan            Rush-Henriet          12:40.96  
 15 Battle, Clay                 Bloomfield-H          12:41.24  
 16 Doan, David                  Notre Dame-B          12:56.66  
 17 Camblin, Joseph              Newark                13:20.18  
 18 McInroy, Bryce               Newark                14:15.20  
 19 Graham, Brandon              Hannibal              14:47.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 43.62  5/5/2018    UPrep Rochester, UPrep Roches               
                       K Jones, F Merriam, M Warren, P Brown             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   41.88*  2  10   
     1) Boykins, Miles                  2) Haygood, Tamaree               
     3) Boykins, Jason                  4) Blue, Matthew                  
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  42.34*  2   8   
     1) Eriq, Lawson                    2) Miller, Jamir                  
     3) Jefferson-Edwards, Christian    4) Facen, Cascius                 
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   45.23   2   6   
     1) Hurell, Xavier                  2) Grimes, Nick                   
     3) Howard, Chris                   4) Williams, Darnell              
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                45.59   2   4   
     1) Kemedjio, Edwards               2) Leonard, Kaden                 
     3) Boothby, Eli                    4) Joseph, Justin                 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   46.79   2   2   
     1) McNally, Michael                2) Smallcomb, Sean                
     3) Gloskey, Jackson                4) Barnwell, Jaden                
  6 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               47.10   1   1   
     1) Murray, Caleb                   2) Cervantes, Roger               
     3) Bachman, Justin                 4) McCann, Cameron                
  7 Newark  'A'                                           47.20   1 
     1) Hughes, Norwood                 2) Huber, Timothy                 
     3) Gilligan, Collin                4) Greene, Tajhmere               
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                               47.38   1 
     1) Belmont, Joe                    2) Niles, AJ                      
     3) Walker, Tyrone                  4) Cristales, Ayden               
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   48.19   2 
     1) Sapp, Dorian                    2) Crumity, K'Myn                 
     3) Dodds, James                    4) Medlock, Deandre               
 10 Hannibal  'A'                                         48.69   1 
     1) Graham, Brandon                 2) Crofoot, Anthony               
     3) Lamb, Ed                        4) Whitcomb, Ryan                 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                            49.45   1 
     1) Keith, Anthony                  2) Steward, Deon                  
     3) Hughes, Stephen                 4) Bantel, Ryan                   
 12 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               51.26   1 
     1) Okoebor, Jamel                  2) Haller, Christian              
     3) Kruppa, Sam                     4) Hamm, Dalton                   
 -- Wayne Central  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) LeMay, Lucas                    2) Vance, Dylan                   
     3) Vance, Elijah                   4) Lawson, Chris                  
 -- Oswego  'A'                                              DQ   1  zone infraction
     1) Lewis, Benjamin                 2) Bouffard, Restem               
     3) Smith, Jacob                    4) Gazda, Nathan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:29.93  5/5/2018    UPrep Rochester, UPrep Roches             
                         A Massey, M Warren, C Jefferson-Edwards, T Jones  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:28.18*  3  10   
     1) Karker, Ryan                    2) Laframboise, Matt              
     3) Wood, Jonny                     4) Seigler, Avery                 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:34.31   3   8   
     1) Dertinger, Ben                  2) Pray, Noah                     
     3) Boothby, Eli                    4) Lyons, Lucas                   
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:34.35   3   6   
     1) Alexander, Jarvis               2) Quinn, Josh                    
     3) Jefferson-Edwards, Christian    4) Facen, Andre                   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:34.94   3   4   
     1) McKnight, Giovan                2) Saysamone, Jonathan            
     3) Felton, Trey                    4) Freeman, Charlie               
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:42.50   1   2   
     1) Jantzi, Justin                  2) Beha, Josh                     
     3) Frink, Owen                     4) Amish, Steven                  
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:42.66   3   1   
     1) Dean, Jonah                     2) Dingwall, Jonathan             
     3) Leverett, Tim                   4) Ward, Nick                     
  7 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:45.43   3 
     1) Clifton, Joshua                 2) Kelly, Travis                  
     3) Peck, Maxwell                   4) Fogarty, Tyler                 
  8 Henninger  'A'                                      3:50.23   2 
     1) Egerton, Malik                  2) Whitehead, Moses               
     3) Stewart, Syrr                   4) Breland, Jaquale               
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:57.19   2 
     1) Martinez, Luis                  2) Miranda, Edgar                 
     3) Lamar, Will                     4) Washburn, Zach                 
 10 Newark  'A'                                         4:00.78   2 
     1) Greene, Tajhmere                2) Orbaker, TyRee                 
     3) VerMeulen, Kylar                4) Kellogg, Noah                  
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:02.10   3 
     1) Roberts, Brynnan                2) Kagde, Guy                     
     3) Walker, Kadeem                  4) Chane, Gidyon                  
 12 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:07.10   1 
     1) Carrick, Austin                 2) Doan, David                    
     3) Hamm, Dalton                    4) Fuller, Tyler                  
 13 Cato-Meridian  'A'                                  4:08.71   1 
     1) Greene, Jordan                  2) White, Griffin                 
     3) Conklin, Nathan                 4) Hunter, Shawn                  
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:12.36   1 
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton               2) Smith, Sebastian               
     3) Hillegeer, Tucker               4) Buehler, Gavin                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8:52.80  5/5/2018    Lyons, Lyons                              
                         A Keith, D Tandle, E Dietschler, L Dietschler     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:41.16*  10   
     1) Hentschel, Tim                  2) Yurkovich, Alex                
     3) Saysamone, Jonathan             4) Thompson, Kyle                 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:44.26*   8   
     1) Rook, Daniel                    2) Rook, Andrew                   
     3) Frink, Owen                     4) Jones, John                    
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          8:48.76*   6   
     1) Keith, Anthony                  2) Tandle, Derrick                
     3) Donnelly, Trent                 4) Dietschler, Liam               
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 8:52.58*   4   
     1) Dowdell, Devrin                 2) Bounds, Tahki                  
     3) Omar, Yasin                     4) Heh, Matthew                   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:56.32    2   
     1) Sullo, Jon                      2) Petrillo, Tyler                
     3) Bruhnsen, Matt                  4) Clyde, Joey                    
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:10.35    1   
     1) Suflita, Jeff                   2) Schreib, Landon                
     3) Ramos, Nathaniel                4) McManus, Jackson               
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:10.51  
     1) Yang, Daniel                    2) Miklos, Logan                  
     3) Barnwell, Jalen                 4) Broikou, Misha                 
  8 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:13.46  
     1) Smith, Oscar                    2) Henderson, Clifton             
     3) Edwards, Andrew                 4) Williams, Nate                 
  9 Oswego  'A'                                         9:15.52  
     1) Brinkman, Harley                2) Chubon, Matthew                
     3) Voss, Landon                    4) Bush, Jacob                    
 10 Henninger  'A'                                      9:21.09  
     1) Whitehead, Moses                2) Sow, Sileymane                 
     3) Rivera, Miguel                  4) Nguemadgi, Abdias              
 11 Newark  'A'                                        10:04.29  
     1) Murphy, John (Chip)             2) Malach, Elijah                 
     3) Dahl, Elliot                    4) Haltiner, Broden               
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:16.44  
     1) Korherr, Chris                  2) Suwyn, Caeleb                  
     3) LaPlant, Jesse                  4) Williams, Jordan               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-11  5/5/2018    Anathany Caruana, Sodus Centra              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Kwamere               Henninger              6-08.00*  10   
  2 Burger, Fenix                Hannibal               6-04.00*   8   
  3 Haygood, Tamaree             Rush-Henriet          J6-04.00*   6   
  4 White, Jaqui                 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00*   4   
  5 Joseph, Justin               Webster Schr           5-10.00    2   
  6 Amish, Steven                Wayne Centra          J5-10.00    1   
  7 Kassel, Hunter               Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  7 Belmont, Joe                 Williamson C           5-08.00  
  7 Crumity, K'Myn               Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
 10 Bachman, Justin              North Rose-W           5-04.00  
 10 Lovejoy, Josh                Cato-Meridia           5-04.00  
 10 Keith, Anthony               Lyons                  5-04.00  
 10 Pray, Noah                   Webster Schr           5-04.00  
 10 Cooley, Jordan               Clyde-Savann           5-04.00  
 10 Gabalski, Kevin              Webster Thom           5-04.00  
 10 Conteh, Hamid                Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
 10 Kell, Tyler                  Clyde-Savann           5-04.00  
 18 Lumadue, Skylar              Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
 18 Galloway, Travis             Henninger              5-02.00  
 18 Gilligan, Collin             Newark                 5-02.00  
 18 Reinhart, Jayson             Notre Dame-B           5-02.00  
 18 McVey, Connor                Williamson C           5-02.00  
 18 Smith, Sebastian             Williamson C           5-02.00  
 18 Vance, Elijah                Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
 25 Singleton, Myles             Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 25 Cannon, Keenan               Henninger              5-00.00  
 25 Tidwell, Dylan               Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 25 Cox, Merritt                 Cato-Meridia           5-00.00  
 -- Jamerson, Darren             Hannibal                    NH  
 -- Roehm, Dakota                Hannibal                    NH  
 -- Brown, Perriyone             Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Smith, Jacob                 Oswego                      NH  
 -- Okoebor, Jamel               Notre Dame-B                NH  
 -- White, Griffin               Cato-Meridia                NH  
 -- Voss, Landon                 Oswego                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      Record: * 11-00  5/5/2018    Adam Palmer, Greece Olymp                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Phoenix              Rush-Henriet          12-06.00*  10   
  2 Harding, Jack                Webster Thom          12-00.00*   8   
  3 Smith, Zach                  Greece Arcad         J12-00.00*   6   
  4 Armstrong, Michael           Lyons                 11-06.00*   4   
  5 Romanofsky, Nicholas         Webster Schr          11-00.00*   2   
  6 White, Hunter                Cato-Meridia          10-00.00    1   
  7 Lovejoy, Josh                Cato-Meridia         J10-00.00  
  8 Schmeelk, Trayton            Williamson C           9-06.00  
  8 Wollschleger, Ryan           Bloomfield-H           9-06.00  
  8 Sullivan, John               Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
  8 Lamb, Ed                     Hannibal               9-06.00  
  8 Zlotkus, Colton              Webster Thom           9-06.00  
  8 Pashalidis, Trevor           Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  8 Fischette, Alex              Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
 15 Fuller, Tyler                Notre Dame-B           8-06.00  
 16 Hamm, Dalton                 Notre Dame-B           8-00.00  
 16 Dunn, Luis                   Bloomfield-H           8-00.00  
 16 Cromartie, Tyre              Sodus Centra           8-00.00  
 19 Warner, Darwin               Oswego                 7-06.00  
 -- Bates, Kevin                 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Kenyon, Thomas               Hannibal                    NH  
 -- Garbus, Mason                Hannibal                    NH  
 -- Stevens, Matt                Notre Dame-B                NH  
 -- Smith, Jacob                 Oswego                      NH  
 -- Palmer, Adam                 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Greene, Jordan               Cato-Meridia                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 22-00.50  5/5/2018    Fonati Merriam, UPrep Roches             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Kwamere               Henninger             21-05.00   4  10   
  2 Dodds, James                 Greece Arcad          21-03.50   3   8   
  3 Boykins, Jason               Rush-Henriet          21-02.75   4   6   
  4 Cannon, Keenan               Henninger             21-01.00   4   4   
  5 Jackson, Devon               Uprep Roches          21-00.00   4   2   
  6 Brown, Perriyone             Uprep Roches          20-11.00   4   0.33
  6 Williams, Darnell            Greece Olymp          20-11.00   4   0.33
  6 Burger, Fenix                Hannibal              20-11.00   4   0.33
  9 Seigler, Avery               Greece Arcad          20-10.25   4 
 10 Kemedjio, Edwards            Webster Schr          20-03.50   3 
 11 Grimes, Nick                 Greece Olymp          20-00.00   4 
 12 Crumity, K'Myn               Greece Arcad          19-09.50   4 
 13 Joseph, Justin               Webster Schr          19-09.00   4 
 14 Kassel, Hunter               Rush-Henriet          19-06.75   4 
 15 Kelly, Kerel                 Lyons                 19-02.75   3 
 16 Cooley, Jordan               Clyde-Savann          19-01.50   2 
 17 Bowman, Quesharr             Auburn                18-07.00   4 
 18 Truong, Kyle                 Rush-Henriet          18-05.25   3 
 19 Grimshaw, Anthony            Webster Schr          18-04.00   2 
 20 Beha, Josh                   Wayne Centra          18-03.50   3 
 21 Rattray, Noah                Clyde-Savann          18-03.00   2 
 21 Gorthy, Evan                 Webster Thom          18-03.00   2 
 23 McCann, Cameron              North Rose-W          18-01.50   2 
 24 Schoenfelder, Griffin        Auburn                18-00.25   3 
 25 Plewak, Timothy              Living Word           17-09.75   1 
 26 Jantzi, Connor               Wayne Centra          17-08.50   2 
 27 Thompson, Chad               Cato-Meridia          17-07.75   3 
 28 Clifton, Joshua              West Seneca           17-05.75   3 
 29 Cromartie, Tyre              Sodus Centra          17-05.50   2 
 30 Robinson, Zackery            West Seneca           17-02.50   2 
 31 White, Griffin               Cato-Meridia          17-00.00   1 
 32 Washburn, Zach               Sodus Centra          16-10.00   2 
 33 Gazda, Nathan                Oswego                16-09.25   3 
 34 Sloane, Anthony              Lyons                 16-08.75   2 
 35 Dunn, Sergio                 Bloomfield-H          16-06.50   1 
 36 Gregg, Obadiah               North Rose-W          16-06.25   2 
 36 Wollschleger, Ryan           Bloomfield-H          16-06.25   1 
 38 Buehler, Gavin               Williamson C          16-05.50   2 
 39 Barnwell, Jaden              Webster Thom          16-03.50   2 
 40 Okoebor, Jamel               Notre Dame-B          15-07.50   1 
 41 Franklin, Quinten            Lyons                 15-02.25   1 
 41 Strachan, Davante            Auburn                15-02.25   2 
 43 Sharp, Preston               Cato-Meridia          15-00.75   1 
 44 Paddock, Tyler               Living Word           14-11.25   1 
 45 Steiner, Colin               Newark                14-08.25   1 
 46 Haller, Christian            Notre Dame-B          13-10.75   1 
 47 Haller, Austin               Notre Dame-B          13-03.75   1 
 48 Fellows, Matthew             Hannibal              12-08.75   1 
 49 Mahajan, John-Luke           Living Word           11-08.00   1 
 -- McKane, Teagan               Webster Thom              FOUL   3 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: * 43-10.25  5/5/2018    Fonati Merriam, UPrep Roches             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kemedjio, Edwards            Webster Schr          42-06.50   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Devon               Uprep Roches          42-05.00   3   8   
  3 Cannon, Keenan               Henninger             42-00.00   3   6   
  4 Blue, Matthew                Rush-Henriet          40-09.00   3   4   
  5 Niles, AJ                    Williamson C          40-07.50   3   2   
  6 Boykins, Miles               Rush-Henriet          40-02.00   3   1   
  7 Beha, Josh                   Wayne Centra          39-07.50   3 
  8 Jantzi, Connor               Wayne Centra          39-02.00   2 
  9 Bostick, Jaquincy            Uprep Roches          39-00.00   2 
 10 Sizer, Sean                  Rush-Henriet          38-04.25   3 
 11 Kelly, Kerel                 Lyons                 38-03.00   2 
 12 Grimes, Nick                 Greece Olymp          38-02.50   1 
 13 Lumadue, Skylar              Clyde-Savann          38-01.25   2 
 14 Cooley, Jordan               Clyde-Savann          37-08.50   2 
 15 Rattray, Noah                Clyde-Savann          36-09.00   2 
 16 Sloane, Anthony              Lyons                 36-03.25   1 
 17 Gloskey, Jackson             Webster Thom          36-01.25   2 
 18 Cycon, James                 West Seneca           35-08.00   3 
 19 Moore, Zach                  Hannibal              35-06.75   1 
 20 Gilmore, Devon               Cato-Meridia          35-06.25   1 
 21 Pray, Noah                   Webster Schr          34-10.00   2 
 22 Gorthy, Evan                 Webster Thom          34-08.50   2 
 23 Ford, Paul                   Sodus Centra          34-05.75   2 
 24 Omar, Yasin                  Greece Olymp          34-00.00   1 
 25 Barnwell, Jaden              Webster Thom          33-11.00   2 
 26 Engle, Logan                 Oswego                33-09.75   2 
 27 Conklin, Eric                Bloomfield-H          33-03.25   1 
 28 Buehler, Gavin               Williamson C          33-02.75   1 
 29 Reed, Clayton                North Rose-W          33-02.00   1 
 30 Franklin, Quinten            Lyons                 32-10.50   1 
 31 Young, Kenny                 Hannibal              32-09.25   2 
 32 Haller, Christian            Notre Dame-B          32-00.50   1 
 33 Mancuso, Jacob               West Seneca           31-08.50   1 
 34 Steiner, Colin               Newark                30-10.50   1 
 35 Oot, Cilas                   Cato-Meridia          29-00.75   1 
 36 Morse, Christopher           Bloomfield-H          28-02.75   1 
 37 DeRoo, Zach                  North Rose-W          28-02.00   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: * 44-11.50  5/5/2018    Jamie Baldwin, UPrep Roches              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean                  Webster Thom          46-04.00*  3  10   
  2 McDonough, James             Rush-Henriet          42-07.50   3   8   
  3 Cable, Chris                 Rush-Henriet          40-03.00   3   6   
  4 Manning, Josh                Rush-Henriet          39-11.00   3   4   
  5 Folts, Robert                Webster Thom          38-09.50   3   2   
  6 Kelly Jr, Shawn              Greece Olymp          38-03.00   3   1   
  7 Szczepanski, Keith           Notre Dame-B          37-05.50   3 
  8 Tredo, Jason                 Henninger             37-04.50   3 
  9 Cantafio, John               West Seneca           36-07.50   3 
 10 Carey, Martin                Webster Thom          36-05.00   3 
 10 Crofoot, Anthony             Hannibal              36-05.00   3 
 12 McVey, Connor                Williamson C          35-00.00   3 
 13 Reinhart, Jayson             Notre Dame-B          34-11.25   3 
 14 Jackson, Antonio             Cato-Meridia          34-10.50   2 
 15 Hauser, Joseph               West Seneca           34-07.50   3 
 16 Nosko, Phillip               Hannibal              34-06.00   2 
 17 Strachan, Davante            Auburn                34-01.00   2 
 18 Greene, Zahir                Greece Olymp          34-00.00   3 
 19 Reibstein, Corbin            Sodus Centra          33-03.50   2 
 20 Sica, Dakota                 Notre Dame-B          33-02.00   2 
 21 Nelan, Royce                 Webster Schr          33-00.50   2 
 22 Godwin, Sean                 West Seneca           32-10.00   2 
 23 Divelbliss, Ethan            Cato-Meridia          32-08.00   2 
 24 Simizon, Connor              Newark                32-07.50   2 
 25 Ceron, Leo                   Williamson C          32-06.25   2 
 26 Lorrena, Isaiah              Clyde-Savann          32-03.25   3 
 27 Caputa, Ethan                Auburn                32-00.00   1 
 28 Mason, Sean                  Hannibal              31-11.00   2 
 29 Mejia, Miguel                Sodus Centra          31-09.25   2 
 30 Flannery, James              Wayne Centra          31-07.00   1 
 31 Bastedo, Noah                Clyde-Savann          31-06.00   1 
 32 Reed, Christopher            Clyde-Savann          30-01.00   1 
 33 Alonso, Alfonso              Oswego                29-08.75   2 
 34 Ricotta, Nicholas            Webster Schr          28-03.00   1 
 35 Stubbe, Coby                 North Rose-W          27-05.00   1 
 36 Sandore, Jacob               Sodus Centra          26-11.00   1 
 37 DeSacia, Nicholaus           Oswego                26-08.25   1 
 38 Delaney, Hunter              Bloomfield-H          26-07.50   1 
 39 Sorber, Ben                  Cato-Meridia          26-04.50   1 
 40 Jones, Rodney                Williamson C          26-00.75   1 
 41 Donohue, Jayson              Oswego                24-03.25   1 
 42 Tompkins, Thomas             Bloomfield-H          24-02.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: * 126-09  5/5/2018    Jake Verkey, Newark                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean                  Webster Thom            137-08*  3  10   
  2 Manning, Josh                Rush-Henriet            114-07   3   8   
  3 Abdi, Hassan                 Rush-Henriet            111-11   3   6   
  4 Debes Noyes, Ryan            Sodus Centra            108-10   3   4   
  5 Szczepanski, Keith           Notre Dame-B            107-10   2   2   
  6 Hilaire, James               Sodus Centra            106-02   3   1   
  7 Cantafio, John               West Seneca             106-00   3 
  8 Simizon, Connor              Newark                  102-10   3 
  9 Krieger, Robbie              Cato-Meridia            102-00   2 
 10 Lorrena, Isaiah              Clyde-Savann            101-00   3 
 11 Folts, Robert                Webster Thom             99-08   3 
 12 Hauser, Joseph               West Seneca              98-00   3 
 13 Sica, Dakota                 Notre Dame-B             96-11   2 
 14 Godwin, Sean                 West Seneca              94-07   2 
 14 Nelan, Royce                 Webster Schr             94-07   3 
 16 Nosko, Phillip               Hannibal                 93-11   2 
 17 Castro Aguilera, Jose        Sodus Centra             93-00   2 
 17 Crofoot, Anthony             Hannibal                 93-00   3 
 19 McDonough, James             Rush-Henriet             92-09   3 
 20 Tumia, James                 Greece Arcad             91-06   2 
 21 Caputa, Ethan                Auburn                   90-00   2 
 22 Ceron, Leo                   Williamson C             89-10   2 
 23 Sorber, Ben                  Cato-Meridia             88-04   1 
 24 Ricotta, Nicholas            Webster Schr             87-06   2 
 25 Reed, Christopher            Clyde-Savann             87-02   1 
 26 Greene, Zahir                Greece Olymp             86-00   3 
 27 Carey, Martin                Webster Thom             82-06   2 
 28 Mason, Sean                  Hannibal                 81-11   2 
 29 Alonso, Alfonso              Oswego                   78-06   2 
 30 Jackson, Antonio             Cato-Meridia             78-00   2 
 31 Grimshaw, Anthony            Webster Schr             77-08   1 
 32 Donohue, Jayson              Oswego                   76-08   1 
 33 Strachan, Davante            Auburn                   76-00   3 
 34 Delaney, Hunter              Bloomfield-H             71-08   1 
 35 Reed, Clayton                North Rose-W             71-00   1 
 36 Miranda, Antonio             Sodus Centra             68-07   2 
 37 Bastedo, Noah                Clyde-Savann             67-10   1 
 38 Van, Kelvin                  Greece Olymp             66-00   1 
 39 Bartle, Gordon               Bloomfield-H             62-09   1 
 40 DeSacia, Nicholaus           Oswego                   61-03   1 
 41 Tompkins, Thomas             Bloomfield-H             59-08   1 
 42 Padilla, Dominic             Greece Olymp             51-00   1 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fetsyak, Kateryna          W Rush-Henriet           8:13.19  
  2 Murray, Alivia             W West Seneca            8:17.35  
  3 Frazer, Lauren             W West Seneca            9:14.18  
  4 Vega, Daniela              W Greece Olymp           9:40.29  
  5 Sullivan, Nevaeh           W Greece Olymp          11:14.16  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             158        2) Webster Schroeder          69   
    3) Wayne Central               55        4) Webster Thomas             46   
    5) Greece Olympia              38        6) Clarence                   35   
    7) West Seneca West            33        8) Hannibal                   29   
    9) Williamson Central          26       10) Greece Arcadia             17   
   11) Sodus Central               15.50    12) Bloomfield-Honeoye         12   
   13) Clyde-Savannah              11       14) Auburn                      6.50
   15) North Rose-Wolcott           6       16) Newark                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             176        2) Webster Thomas             63   
    3) UPrep Rochester             57.33     4) Webster Schroeder          43   
    4) Greece Arcadia              43        6) Henninger                  34   
    7) Williamson Central          22        7) Wayne Central              22   
    9) Hannibal                    19.33    10) Greece Olympia             17.33
   11) Sodus Central               13       12) Notre Dame-Batavia         10   
   12) Lyons                       10       14) West Seneca West            7   
   15) Hammondsport                 6       15) Newark                      6   
   17) North Rose-Wolcott           5       18) Auburn                      2   
   18) Cato-Meridian                2