Licensed to Trackqua - 
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2019 08:19 PM
                    W-FL Division I Championship - 5/8/2019                    
                                   Midlakes                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra             13.48   4 
  2 Passalaquq, Sydney        12 Midlakes                 13.72   4 
  3 Coleman, Aaliah           11 Geneva                   13.84   4 
  4 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes                 14.07   4 
  5 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra             14.28   3 
  6 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                   14.29   4 
  7 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes                 14.33   3 
  8 Schmit, Lauren            12 Geneva                   14.38   3 
  9 McGloon, Nicole            8 Waterloo                 14.56   3 
 10 Fiore, Jasmine            12 Midlakes                 14.58   3 
 11 Venti, Mikayla             8 Wayne Centra             14.67   2 
 12 Gorsky, Shanna            11 Wayne Centra             14.68   3 
 13 Robson, Isabel             9 Newark                   14.70   2 
 14 Pettit, Camryn            12 Newark                   14.72   2 
 15 Petrotta, Kaitlin         10 Wayne Centra             14.81   1 
 16 Ferriera, Liana            8 Wayne Centra             14.87   2 
 17 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes                 14.93   2 
 18 Miranda, Miranda          11 Geneva                   14.98   1 
 19 Szarek, Anna               9 Newark                   15.04   1 
 20 Ryan, Kiersten            10 Geneva                   15.19   4 
 21 Sanson, Charlotte          8 Palmyra-Mace             15.57   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra             27.36   4 
  2 Passalaquq, Sydney        12 Midlakes                 28.03   4 
  3 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                   28.09   4 
  4 Coleman, Aaliah           11 Geneva                   28.28   4 
  5 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes                 28.75   4 
  6 McGloon, Nicole            8 Waterloo                 30.68   3 
  7 Ferber, Gina              10 Midlakes                 30.91   3 
  8 Hofer, Elizabeth          12 Palmyra-Mace             30.98   3 
  9 Petrotta, Kaitlin         10 Wayne Centra             31.24   3 
 10 Ferriera, Liana            8 Wayne Centra             31.72   2 
 11 Venti, Mikayla             8 Wayne Centra             31.80   3 
 12 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace             31.94   1 
 13 Szarek, Anna               9 Newark                   31.96   1 
 14 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace             32.28   2 
 15 Harwood, Emma             12 Palmyra-Mace             32.49   2 
 16 Pettit, Kaleigh            9 Newark                   32.74   2 
 17 Ciria, Anna               10 Midlakes                 33.07   1 
 18 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Wayne Centra             33.38   2 
 19 Miranda, Miranda          11 Geneva                   34.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra           1:02.52   4 
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      9 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.43   4 
  3 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra           1:04.33   4 
  4 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           1:07.21   4 
  5 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               1:08.30   4 
  6 Miller, Alexandria        10 Wayne Centra           1:08.44   3 
  7 Day, Lydia                11 Midlakes               1:09.22   3 
  8 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.48   3 
  9 Ferber, Gina              10 Midlakes               1:11.87   2 
 10 Pettit, Kaleigh            9 Newark                 1:14.11   3 
 11 Shen, En-Ya                9 Geneva                 1:14.19   2 
 12 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes               1:14.24   2 
 13 Sanson, Charlotte          8 Palmyra-Mace           1:15.00   2 
 14 Burgos-Farnan, Triana     11 Penn Yan               1:16.22   1 
 15 Thompson, Emily           10 Geneva                 1:18.61   1 
 16 Lapp, Brooke              12 Geneva                 1:19.03   1 
 17 Robinson, Michaella       10 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Behrendt, Adriana         11 Wayne Centra           2:30.47   2 
  2 Buckingham, Mercedes       9 Palmyra-Mace           2:33.40   2 
  3 Page, Bryn                10 Waterloo               2:34.80   2 
  4 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           2:35.44   2 
  5 Day, Lydia                11 Midlakes               2:38.98   2 
  6 Decker, Joddie            10 Penn Yan               2:42.14   2 
  7 Bailey, Camryn            11 Geneva                 2:42.96   2 
  8 Gilbert, Olivia           11 Wayne Centra           2:44.13   2 
  9 Miller, Alexandria        10 Wayne Centra           2:44.19   2 
 10 Doyle, Jaina              10 Penn Yan               2:48.78   1 
 11 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               2:51.30   2 
 12 Janto, Macie              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.15   1 
 13 Wheeler, Rachel           11 Penn Yan               2:57.90   2 
 14 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               2:57.94   1 
 15 Brown, Corrine            12 Midlakes               3:01.36   1 
 16 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.22   1 
 17 Schultz, Ryann            12 Geneva                 3:04.33   1 
 18 Ensign, Sadie              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:06.12   1 
 19 Shen, En-Ya                9 Geneva                 3:08.71   1 
 20 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                 3:09.86   1 
 21 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               3:14.20   1 
 22 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan               3:14.22   1 
 -- Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Behrendt, Adriana         11 Wayne Centra           5:03.81   2 
  2 Wells, Trinity             9 Newark                 5:08.11   2 
  3 Decker, Joddie            10 Penn Yan               5:15.77   2 
  4 Page, Bryn                10 Waterloo               5:28.83   2 
  5 Bailey, Camryn            11 Geneva                 5:33.32   2 
  6 Turner, Sennett           11 Waterloo               5:37.87   2 
  7 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra           5:42.12   2 
  8 Dunstan, Alaska           10 Wayne Centra           5:43.18   2 
  9 Doyle, Jaina              10 Penn Yan               5:43.87   2 
 10 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes               5:47.03   1 
 11 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes               5:47.22   2 
 12 Burgey, Madison           10 Geneva                 5:47.77   1 
 13 Brown, Corrine            12 Midlakes               5:56.39   1 
 14 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               5:57.24   1 
 15 Ensign, Sadie              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:58.62   1 
 16 Matello, Skylar            8 Waterloo               6:05.82   1 
 17 Champlin, Taylor          10 Geneva                 6:19.42   1 
 18 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               6:23.64   1 
 19 McFadden, Emily            9 Geneva                 6:24.30   1 
 20 Schultz, Ryann            12 Geneva                 6:27.69   1 
 21 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo               6:40.84   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity             9 Newark                11:12.46  
  2 Decker, Joddie            10 Penn Yan              11:17.57  
  3 Murphy, Gracie            10 Penn Yan              11:32.57  
  4 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes              12:29.63  
  5 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra          13:05.60  
  6 Burgey, Madison           10 Geneva                13:26.38  
  7 Champlin, Taylor          10 Geneva                13:33.19  
  8 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes              13:59.63  
  9 McFadden, Emily            9 Geneva                14:18.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace             17.68   3 
  2 Jones, Ashley             10 Palmyra-Mace             18.82   3 
  3 Cahill, Kaia              10 Geneva                   19.41   3 
  4 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra             20.18   2 
  5 Ventura, Juliette          9 Geneva                   20.57   1 
  6 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace             20.62   2 
  7 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 20.63   2 
  8 Thompson, Emily           10 Geneva                   20.65   1 
  9 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo                 21.84   3 
 10 Meyer, Jessica            11 Waterloo                 22.16   2 
 11 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   22.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.18   2 
  2 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo               1:14.84   2 
  3 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace           1:17.41   2 
  4 Pettit, Camryn            12 Newark                 1:17.44   2 
  5 Ventura, Juliette          9 Geneva                 1:22.91   1 
  6 Cahill, Kaia              10 Geneva                 1:24.47   2 
  7 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes               1:28.88   1 
  8 Ventura, Alexandra        12 Newark                 1:34.99   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midlakes  'A'                                         53.54  
  2 Geneva  'A'                                           54.03  
  3 Newark  'A'                                           55.97  
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    56.32  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  56.47  
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:03.15  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:21.34   2 
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:34.10   2 
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:38.79   2 
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:52.68   1 
  5 Newark  'A'                                         4:53.51   1 
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:58.04   2 
  7 Geneva  'A'                                         5:00.33   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:00.34  
  2 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:22.84  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:31.82  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:50.33  
  5 Newark  'A'                                        12:43.39  
  6 Geneva  'A'                                        13:12.82  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cinamella, Sophia         10 Geneva                 4-06.00  
  2 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra          J4-06.00  
  3 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes               4-04.00  
  4 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan              J4-04.00  
  5 Ciria, Anna               10 Midlakes               4-02.00  
  6 Premyslovsky, Hana         9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-02.00  
  6 Fenton, Sierra            11 Wayne Centra          J4-02.00  
  8 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                 4-00.00  
  9 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace          J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra           8-06.00  
  2 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  3 Jones, Ashley             10 Palmyra-Mace          J8-00.00  
  4 Petrino, Sienna           12 Wayne Centra           6-06.00  
  4 Fenton, Sierra            11 Wayne Centra           6-06.00  
  6 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace          J6-06.00  
  7 Fiore, Jasmine            12 Midlakes               5-06.00  
 -- Garver, Erynne            12 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Herendeen, Abbey          10 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes              15-06.25   2 
  2 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra          15-02.50   2 
  3 Passalaquq, Sydney        12 Midlakes              15-01.50   2 
  4 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes              14-07.00   2 
  5 Schmit, Lauren            12 Geneva                13-11.25   2 
  6 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes              13-07.00   2 
  7 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo              13-06.25   2 
  8 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan              13-04.00   1 
  9 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes              13-03.00   1 
 10 Ventura, Juliette          9 Geneva                13-02.00   1 
 11 Hofer, Elizabeth          12 Palmyra-Mace          11-11.75   2 
 12 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          11-11.50   2 
 12 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra          11-11.50   2 
 14 Miranda, Miranda          11 Geneva                11-10.50   2 
 15 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace          11-09.50   2 
 16 Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace          11-08.50   1 
 17 Fenton, Sierra            11 Wayne Centra          11-07.25   1 
 18 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes              11-07.00   1 
 19 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.50   1 
 20 Sanson, Charlotte          8 Palmyra-Mace          11-03.75   1 
 21 Berg-Pappert, Natalie     12 Geneva                11-03.50   1 
 21 Meyer, Jessica            11 Waterloo              11-03.50   1 
 23 Ryan, Kiersten            10 Geneva                11-02.50   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes              32-02.00  
  2 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          30-07.00  
  3 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra          29-07.50  
  4 Fenton, Sierra            11 Wayne Centra          28-05.50  
  5 Murphy, Gracie            10 Penn Yan              27-10.00  
  6 Venti, Mikayla             8 Wayne Centra          27-06.75  
  7 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace          26-09.75  
  8 Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.25  
  9 Ferriera, Liana            8 Wayne Centra          26-00.00  
 10 Meyer, Jessica            11 Waterloo              23-06.00  
 11 Colombo, Amanda           12 Newark                22-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                31-06.00   2 
  2 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace          26-09.25   2 
  3 Galloway, Hannah          12 Midlakes              24-11.75   2 
  4 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace          24-11.50   2 
  5 Smith, Emma               10 Midlakes              23-08.00   2 
  6 Pearce, Madeline           9 Palmyra-Mace          23-06.75   2 
  7 Wright, Lyndsey           10 Midlakes              23-04.75   2 
  8 Herendeen, Abbey          10 Midlakes              22-07.75   2 
  9 Gorsky, Shanna            11 Wayne Centra          22-02.75   1 
 10 Bruening, Brinley         10 Palmyra-Mace          22-01.25   2 
 11 Burgos-Farnan, Triana     11 Penn Yan              21-08.50   1 
 12 Foster, Monica             9 Palmyra-Mace          21-05.00   1 
 13 Giovenco, Adriana         10 Wayne Centra          20-11.75   1 
 14 Mcintosh, Madison          9 Wayne Centra          20-02.25   1 
 15 Clark, Emilie              9 Palmyra-Mace          19-09.25   1 
 16 DePuyt, Isabelle          10 Wayne Centra          19-05.75   1 
 17 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra          19-03.25   2 
 18 Markovic, Marina          12 Midlakes              17-11.75   1 
 19 Raes, Izzy                 9 Midlakes              17-02.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                   94-04   2 
  2 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace             87-00   2 
  3 Hendrix, Shalyah          11 Geneva                   82-00   2 
  4 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace             62-03   2 
  5 Clark, Emilie              9 Palmyra-Mace             60-07   1 
  6 Pearce, Madeline           9 Palmyra-Mace             59-11   2 
  7 Bruening, Brinley         10 Palmyra-Mace             59-04   1 
  8 Smith, Emma               10 Midlakes                 57-02   2 
  9 Thiel, Kiera              12 Wayne Centra             56-07   1 
 10 Foster, Monica             9 Palmyra-Mace             56-05   2 
 11 Mcintosh, Madison          9 Wayne Centra             52-10   1 
 12 Burgos-Farnan, Triana     11 Penn Yan                 51-08   2 
 13 Raes, Izzy                 9 Midlakes                 46-08   1 
 14 Markovic, Marina          12 Midlakes                 43-05   1 
 15 Wright, Lyndsey           10 Midlakes                 38-06   1 
 16 Giovenco, Adriana         10 Wayne Centra             38-03   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             11.85   4  11.846
  2 Hughes, Norwood            9 Newark                   11.85   4  11.848
  3 Ryan, Liam                11 Geneva                   11.86   4  11.852
  4 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                   11.86   4  11.854
  5 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                   11.94   3 
  6 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes                 11.98   4 
  7 Jenkins, Jaylen           12 Geneva                   12.30   3 
  8 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra             12.35   3 
  9 Sabatini, Jacob           12 Geneva                   12.66   3 
 10 Vance, Dylan               8 Wayne Centra             12.69   3 
 11 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra             12.74   2 
 12 Shoemaker, Ryan           11 Midlakes                 12.91   2 
 13 Carle, Jason              11 Geneva                   13.10   1 
 14 Vance, Elijah             10 Wayne Centra             13.20   2 
 15 Garcia, Justin            10 Waterloo                 13.37   2 
 16 Chopan, Colin              9 Newark                   13.48   1 
 17 DeVito, Tommy             10 Midlakes                 13.75   1 
 18 Peck, Eric                10 Midlakes                 13.80   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Norwood            9 Newark                   23.63   4 
  2 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             23.89   4 
  3 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                   24.38   4 
  4 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra             24.92   4 
  5 Vance, Dylan               8 Wayne Centra             25.79   3 
  6 Lawson, Chris             11 Wayne Centra             25.81   3 
  7 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra             26.02   3 
  8 Sloan, Mateo               8 Palmyra-Mace             26.71   1 
  9 Fischer, Jonathon         10 Waterloo                 26.74   1 
 10 Garcia, Justin            10 Waterloo                 26.76   2 
 11 Leyva, Micheal            11 Wayne Centra             26.90   2 
 12 Chopan, Colin              9 Newark                   27.45   2 
 13 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace             27.89   2 
 14 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace             29.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             53.51   4 
  2 Spingler, Ryan            11 Midlakes                 54.79   4 
  3 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra             55.48   4 
  4 Jules, Jeamar             10 Geneva                   55.61   3 
  5 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                 55.78   4 
  6 Weber, Rye                11 Geneva                   55.99   4 
  7 Kellogg, Noah              9 Newark                   57.44   2 
  8 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo                 57.47   4 
  9 Barber, Noah               8 Waterloo                 58.50   3 
 10 VerMeulen, Kylar          10 Newark                   59.77   2 
 11 Jiang, Daniel             12 Penn Yan               1:00.12   3 
 12 Orbaker, TyRee             9 Newark                 1:00.80   2 
 13 Allen, Noah               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.22   2 
 14 Sable, Josh               12 Wayne Centra           1:01.27   3 
 15 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.83   3 
 16 Diaz, Noel                11 Geneva                 1:03.30   2 
 17 Rivera, Jose              10 Waterloo               1:04.23   2 
 18 Jenson, Johathan           9 Newark                 1:06.29   1 
 19 Clark, Joseph              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.29   1 
 20 Janto, Holden              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.45   1 
 21 Lewis, Zach                9 Penn Yan               1:19.33   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spingler, Ryan            11 Midlakes               2:10.28   2 
  2 Frink, Owen               12 Wayne Centra           2:13.06   2 
  3 Jones, John               12 Wayne Centra           2:13.20   2 
  4 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:14.23   2 
  5 Jules, Jeamar             10 Geneva                 2:17.54   2 
  6 Rook, Daniel               9 Wayne Centra           2:18.45   2 
  7 Crane, Owen                9 Palmyra-Mace           2:19.41   2 
  8 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo               2:19.46   2 
  9 Jackson, Jaheim           10 Geneva                 2:23.10   1 
 10 Manne, John                8 Wayne Centra           2:23.63   1 
 11 Dahl, Elliot              12 Newark                 2:24.88   1 
 12 Camblin, Joseph            9 Newark                 2:25.30   1 
 13 Bay, Jackson               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:25.38   2 
 14 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace           2:32.29   2 
 15 Hughes, Stephen           11 Newark                 2:36.51   1 
 16 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               2:45.38   1 
 -- Ventura, Giovanni         12 Geneva                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, John               12 Wayne Centra           4:45.47   2 
  2 Haltiner, Broden           9 Newark                 4:45.48   2 
  3 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra           4:58.42   2 
  4 Smith, Adam               10 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.06   2 
  5 Ventura, Giovanni         12 Geneva                 5:00.26   2 
  6 Bay, Jackson               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:01.11   2 
  7 Crane, Owen                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:03.04   2 
  8 Crouch, Matt              11 Midlakes               5:12.30   1 
  9 Jackson, Jaheim           10 Geneva                 5:14.64   1 
 10 Rook, Daniel               9 Wayne Centra           5:15.16   2 
 11 Pettit, Nicholas           9 Wayne Centra           5:21.39   2 
 12 Murphy, John (Chip)        9 Newark                 5:21.62   1 
 13 Young, David               7 Penn Yan               5:21.87   1 
 14 Johnson, Vincent          12 Geneva                 5:23.42   1 
 15 Tette, James               7 Penn Yan               5:25.50   1 
 16 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes               5:27.29   2 
 17 Coen DE Peck, Milo        10 Geneva                 5:29.42   1 
 18 Frisbee, Ryan             12 Waterloo               5:32.85   2 
 19 Raes, Evan                 9 Midlakes               5:37.04   1 
 20 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               5:46.06   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haltiner, Broden           9 Newark                10:45.32  
  2 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra          10:56.76  
  3 Malach, Elijah             9 Newark                10:59.63  
  4 Green, Kyle               11 Palmyra-Mace          11:05.31  
  5 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes              11:13.67  
  6 Young, David               7 Penn Yan              11:15.27  
  7 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra          11:17.62  
  8 Tette, James               7 Penn Yan              11:39.63  
  9 Dunstan, Bennett           9 Wayne Centra          11:56.90  
 10 Lagenor, Garett           10 Newark                11:58.82  
 11 Coen DE Peck, Milo        10 Geneva                12:05.52  
 12 Johnson, Vincent          12 Geneva                12:38.61  
 13 Mathews, Sean             10 Geneva                12:40.94  
 14 Smith, Zachary             9 Penn Yan              12:43.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                   16.45   3 
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             17.86   3 
  3 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                   18.15   3 
  4 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace             19.07   3 
  5 Huber, Timothy            12 Newark                   19.30   2 
  6 Jenkins, Jaylen           12 Geneva                   19.91   2 
  7 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace             19.93   2 
  8 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 20.55   3 
  9 Hurlburt, Isaac           12 Newark                   20.67   1 
 10 Cottman, Isaiah           12 Waterloo                 21.56   1 
 11 Young, Jacob              11 Geneva                   21.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Liam                11 Geneva                   58.89   3 
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra           1:02.84   3 
  3 Huber, Timothy            12 Newark                 1:07.56   3 
  4 Weber, Rye                11 Geneva                 1:08.21   2 
  5 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes               1:08.52   2 
  6 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.71   2 
  7 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.10   2 
  8 Young, Jacob              11 Geneva                 1:12.08   2 
  9 Tibbits, Cole              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:15.55   1 
 10 Cottman, Isaiah           12 Waterloo               1:16.09   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midlakes  'A'                                         46.89  
  2 Newark  'A'                                           46.91  
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                    48.35  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  50.70  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                         51.18  
 -- Geneva  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:45.30  
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                       3:48.86  
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         3:51.61  
  4 Newark  'A'                                         3:54.95  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:57.89  
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:00.35  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:24.59  
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:34.36  
  3 Newark  'A'                                         9:54.18  
  4 Geneva  'A'                                        10:43.02  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:49.85  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                 6-00.00  
  2 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra           5-10.00  
  3 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra           5-08.00  
  3 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan               5-08.00  
  5 Vance, Elijah             10 Wayne Centra           5-07.00  
  6 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes               5-06.00  
  7 Rouland, Ashton           10 Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00  
  7 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                 5-04.00  
 -- Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peck, Eric                10 Midlakes               9-06.00  
  2 Hughes, Stephen           11 Newark                 9-00.00  
  3 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
  4 Nield, Payson             10 Midlakes              J7-06.00  
  5 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
 -- Lafler, Nick              10 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Bowman, Zach               9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              20-08.50   2 
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra          18-03.00   2 
  3 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes              18-01.00   2 
  4 Jenkins, Jaylen           12 Geneva                17-09.25   2 
  5 Shoemaker, Ryan           11 Midlakes              17-02.25   2 
  6 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          17-00.50   2 
  7 Jiang, Daniel             12 Penn Yan              16-10.50   2 
  8 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          16-01.50   2 
  9 Peck, Eric                10 Midlakes              15-10.25   2 
 10 Rouland, Ashton           10 Palmyra-Mace          15-09.00   1 
 11 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          15-04.75   2 
 12 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              15-01.50   1 
 13 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan              15-01.25   2 
 14 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          15-00.50   1 
 15 Dejesus, Miguel           11 Geneva                14-08.50   1 
 16 Steiner, Colin            12 Newark                13-07.75   1 
 17 Krivtiza, Dominic         10 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.00   1 
 18 Cottman, Isaiah           12 Waterloo              12-10.25   1 
 19 Gould, Kamrin             10 Waterloo              12-01.25   1 
 20 Olp, Nate                  9 Waterloo              11-06.50   1 
 21 Lambert, Elijah            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-06.00   1 
 22 McClelland, Jacob          9 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              42-00.50  
  2 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          38-11.75  
  3 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          35-10.00  
  4 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes              34-11.50  
  5 Rouland, Ashton           10 Palmyra-Mace          34-04.50  
  6 Jiang, Daniel             12 Penn Yan              34-00.00  
  7 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          33-04.25  
  8 Dejesus, Miguel           11 Geneva                31-03.50  
  8 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace          31-03.50  
 10 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              30-07.75  
 11 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          30-07.50  
 12 Steiner, Colin            12 Newark                29-11.75  
 13 Krivtiza, Dominic         10 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.50  
 14 Simpson, Matt              9 Wayne Centra          25-09.50  
 15 Olp, Nate                  9 Waterloo              22-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace          45-09.25   2 
  2 Clark, Trebion            10 Newark                37-09.00   2 
  3 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes              36-11.00   2 
  4 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes              36-10.25   2 
  5 Dewall, Jake              12 Waterloo              34-04.50   2 
  6 Pane, David               11 Midlakes              33-09.50   2 
  7 Simizon, Connor           11 Newark                33-04.75   2 
  8 Hill, William             10 Wayne Centra          31-08.50   2 
  9 Leyva, Joeseph            10 Wayne Centra          30-10.50   1 
 10 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes              30-06.50   2 
 11 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan              30-06.00   2 
 12 Backus, Jacob             12 Midlakes              30-01.50   1 
 13 Reed, Ethan               10 Waterloo              28-04.00   1 
 14 Rauber, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra          27-07.50   1 
 15 Storrs, August            12 Midlakes              26-06.75   1 
 16 Sable, Ethan               9 Wayne Centra          25-08.00   1 
 17 Ross, Garrett              9 Palmyra-Mace          24-10.50   1 
 18 Brown, AJ                 11 Newark                23-04.00   1 
 19 Bensen, Alec               9 Penn Yan              21-11.50   1 
 20 Estrada, Elijah           10 Geneva                21-02.50   1 
 21 Shoots, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace          19-06.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace            136-09   2 
  2 Simizon, Connor           11 Newark                  110-11   2 
  3 Mahoney, Nathan           11 Midlakes                109-05   2 
  4 Rizzo, Simon              10 Midlakes                107-10   2 
  5 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes                104-01   2 
  6 Pane, David               11 Midlakes                 97-05   1 
  7 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes                 90-01   2 
  8 Dewall, Jake              12 Waterloo                 89-01   2 
  9 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes                 87-07   2 
 10 Backus, Jacob             12 Midlakes                 85-03   1 
 11 Hill, William             10 Wayne Centra             81-08   2 
 12 Sable, Ethan               9 Wayne Centra             75-03   1 
 13 Clark, Trebion            10 Newark                   73-09   2 
 14 Reed, Ethan               10 Waterloo                 70-03   1 
 15 Leyva, Joeseph            10 Wayne Centra             68-02   1 
 16 Rauber, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             61-06   1 
 17 Ross, Garrett              9 Palmyra-Mace             56-01   1 
 18 Estrada, Elijah           10 Geneva                   50-10   1 
 19 Brown, AJ                 11 Newark                   50-08   1 
 20 Bensen, Alec               9 Penn Yan                 34-06   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              148.50     2) Palmyra-Macedon           108.50
    3) Midlakes                    91        4) Newark                     59   
    5) Geneva                      51        6) Penn Yan                   36   
    7) Waterloo                    33                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              162        2) Midlakes                  114   
    3) Newark                     108        4) Geneva                     66   
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             54        6) Waterloo                   13   
    7) Penn Yan                     7