Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2019 06:31 PM
                             Penfield High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Swick                8 Maximum Velo             15.73   1.1 
  2 Beya Griffith              8 Maximum Velo             18.23   1.1 
  3 Caylen Jackson             8 Just Blaze               19.24   1.1 
  4 Key'Mani Grant             6 Chautauqua S             19.52   1.1 
  5 J'Keyla Daughtry           6 04-Unattache             20.16   1.1 
 -- Lanai Moore                6 Elite Flyers               DNF   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jenna Swick                8 Maximum Velo             34.79   3.1 
  2 Caylen Jackson             8 Just Blaze               41.59   3.1 
  3 Beya Griffith              8 Maximum Velo             42.12   3.1 
  4 Key'Mani Grant             6 Chautauqua S             43.90   3.1 
  5 J'Keyla Daughtry           6 04-Unattache             44.01   3.1 
  6 Lanai Moore                6 Elite Flyers             44.71   3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Wagner             8 Southern Tie           1:26.23  
  2 Beya Griffith              8 Maximum Velo           1:36.48  
  3 Caylen Jackson             8 Just Blaze             1:38.39  
  4 Key'Mani Grant             6 Chautauqua S           1:43.78  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Wagner             8 Southern Tie           3:03.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Wagner             8 Southern Tie           6:36.45  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Swick                8 Maximum Velo             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zola Hall                 10 Elite Flyers             15.88   0.5 
  2 Mya Williams              10 Just Blaze               16.01   0.5 
  3 Amirah Collins             9 Flower City              16.77   0.5 
  4 Maddie O'Malley           10 Just Blaze               16.96   0.5 
  5 Cori Harge                 9 Urban Fire A             17.46   0.5 
  6 Ava Kwiatkowski           10 Just Blaze               17.49   0.5 
  7 Jemarii Daughtry           9 04-Unattache             18.70   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maddie O'Malley           10 Just Blaze               35.42   NWI 
  2 Mya Williams              10 Just Blaze               35.98   NWI 
  3 Amirah Collins             9 Flower City              36.67   NWI 
  4 Ava Kwiatkowski           10 Just Blaze               38.27   NWI 
  5 Jemarii Daughtry           9 04-Unattache             39.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeleine Shaver          10 Oswego Speed           1:17.86  
  2 Maddie O'Malley           10 Just Blaze             1:20.43  
  3 Mya Williams              10 Just Blaze             1:24.95  
  4 Ava Kwiatkowski           10 Just Blaze             1:26.16  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeleine Shaver          10 Oswego Speed           2:55.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeleine Shaver          10 Oswego Speed           6:00.16  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cori Harge                 9 Urban Fire A             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  2 Kamryn Slusser            10 Southern Tie             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cori Harge                 9 Urban Fire A             9.70m      31-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jada Kendrick             12 Maximum Velo             14.99   2.0 
  2 Ceasijah Odum             12 Maximum Velo             15.02   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Megan Hughes              12 Maximum Velo             31.06   1.4 
  2 Ceasijah Odum             12 Maximum Velo             33.41   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ceasijah Odum             12 Maximum Velo           1:19.03  
  2 Nadia Lewis               11 Elite Flyers           1:21.32  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Houp               12 Southern Tie           2:39.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Houp               12 Southern Tie           5:37.24  
  2 Reagan VanGorden          11 Southern Tie           6:26.05  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Megan Hughes              12 Maximum Velo             15.32   1.9 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jada Kendrick             12 Maximum Velo             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  2 Reagan VanGorden          11 Southern Tie             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aniya Sanders             12 Urban Fire A             8.10m   26-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aniya Sanders             12 Urban Fire A            18.22m      59-09 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie Houp               12 Southern Tie            21.12m      69-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jada Kenner               13 Just Blaze               11.99   0.6 
  2 Deborah Borysewicz        14 Just Blaze               12.76   0.6 
  3 Corintia Griffith         13 Maximum Velo             13.14   0.6 
  4 Shelby Boise              14 04-Unattache             13.57   0.6 
  5 Jayla Paul                13 04-Unattache             13.61   0.6 
  6 Clara Whilden             14 Ridge Runner             13.63   0.6 
  7 Ella Hamby                14 Ridge Runner             14.54   0.6 
  8 Gabriana Lozano           13 Just Blaze               16.13   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jada Kenner               13 Just Blaze               24.55   4.2  2 
  2 Deborah Borysewicz        14 Just Blaze               26.36   2.7  1 
  3 Corintia Griffith         13 Maximum Velo             27.42   2.7  1 
  4 Camryn Cole               14 Maximum Velo             28.25   4.2  2 
  5 Jayla Paul                13 04-Unattache             28.40   4.2  2 
  6 Jasmine Kendrick          14 Maximum Velo             28.84   4.2  2 
  7 Shelby Boise              14 04-Unattache             29.08   2.7  1 
  8 Kristian Baker            14 04-Unattache             29.34   2.7  1 
  9 Gabriana Lozano           13 Just Blaze               34.17   4.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jada Kenner               13 Just Blaze             1:02.81  
  2 Deborah Borysewicz        14 Just Blaze             1:06.83  
  3 Camryn Cole               14 Maximum Velo           1:09.42  
  4 Kristian Baker            14 04-Unattache           1:09.96  
  5 Gabriana Lozano           13 Just Blaze             1:22.44  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois           13 04-Unattache           2:27.36  
  2 Noel Barlette             14 West Seneca            2:39.72  
  3 Katie McGarvey            14 Maximum Velo           2:41.39  
  4 Kristian Baker            14 04-Unattache           2:41.45  
  5 Meah Prutzman             13 Maximum Velo           2:55.08  
  6 Taya Hilfiker             13 Maximum Velo           3:09.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel Barlette             14 West Seneca            5:29.51  
  2 Natalia Seremetis         14 Ridge Runner           5:49.14  
  3 Sophia Ortiz              13 Ridge Runner           5:58.95  
  4 Katie McGarvey            14 Maximum Velo           6:02.66  
  5 Meah Prutzman             13 Maximum Velo           6:07.98  
  6 Taya Hilfiker             13 Maximum Velo           6:23.34  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Camryn Cole               14 Maximum Velo             15.61   2.6 
  2 Isabella Condidorio       14 Maximum Velo             16.37   2.6 
  3 Ryann Slusser             14 Southern Tie             18.90   2.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio       14 Maximum Velo             29.76   1.7 
  2 Ryann Slusser             14 Southern Tie             41.33   1.7 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corintia Griffith         13 Maximum Velo             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Wren Dutro                14 Ridge Runner             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Noel Barlette             14 West Seneca             J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Ella Hamby                14 Ridge Runner            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Clara Whilden             14 Ridge Runner            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Lily Farnung              14 Ridge Runner             1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Maeliana Fanale           14 Ridge Runner                NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Kendrick          14 Maximum Velo             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Lily Hall                 14 Maximum Velo             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  3 Camryn Cole               14 Maximum Velo             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  4 Clara Whilden             14 Ridge Runner             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  5 Shelby Boise              14 04-Unattache             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  6 Hanna Atallah             14 Ridge Runner             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Hall                 14 Maximum Velo            10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  2 Clara Whilden             14 Ridge Runner             8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
  3 Katie McGarvey            14 Maximum Velo             7.93m   NWI  26-00.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall Liapis            14 Ridge Runner             7.18m   23-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall Liapis            14 Ridge Runner            20.16m      66-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois           13 04-Unattache          18:41.53  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Farrington         16 Flower City              12.83q  2.2  1 
  2 Chloe Henton              16 Flower City              12.83q  0.8  2 
  3 London Simmons            16 Flower City              13.26q  2.2  1 
  4 Jaylen Rhone              16 04-Unattache             13.27q  0.8  2 
  5 Nevaeh Parker             15 Just Blaze               13.51q  0.8  2 
  6 Damell Webb               15 Maximum Velo             13.63q  0.8  2 
  7 Keyarah Welch             16 Flower City              13.65q  2.2  1 
  8 Charly Slusser            16 Southern Tie             13.74q  2.2  1 
  9 Elazja Miller             16 Flower City              14.04   0.8  2 
 10 Aasha Rouse               16 Flower City              14.36   2.2  1 
 11 Julia Resnick             16 Ridge Runner             14.42   0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Farrington         16 Flower City              12.66   1.1 
  2 Chloe Henton              16 Flower City              12.75   1.1 
  3 Jaylen Rhone              16 04-Unattache             13.17   1.1 
  4 London Simmons            16 Flower City              13.22   1.1 
  5 Charly Slusser            16 Southern Tie             13.55   1.1 
  6 Damell Webb               15 Maximum Velo             13.60   1.1 
  7 Keyarah Welch             16 Flower City              13.73   1.1 
Preliminaries
  5 Nevaeh Parker             15 Just Blaze                           
  9 Elazja Miller             16 Flower City                          
 10 Aasha Rouse               16 Flower City                          
 11 Julia Resnick             16 Ridge Runner                         
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Henton              16 Flower City              26.67   1.9  1 
  2 Morgan Farrington         16 Flower City              27.52   1.9  1 
  3 Jaylen Rhone              16 04-Unattache             28.35   3.6  2 
  4 Damell Webb               15 Maximum Velo             28.41   1.9  1 
  5 Kayla Myers               16 04-Unattache             28.74   1.9  1 
  6 Charly Slusser            16 Southern Tie             28.88   1.9  1 
  7 Arielle Dennis            16 Flower City              29.16   3.6  2 
  8 Brooklyn Lawrence         16 West Seneca              29.29   1.9  1 
  9 Kayrah Brown              15 West Seneca              30.59   3.6  2 
 10 Emily Stewart             15 Ridge Runner             33.06   3.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 16 04-Unattache           1:05.22  
  2 Brooklyn Lawrence         16 West Seneca            1:06.81  
  3 Ava Pezzimenti            16 Ridge Runner           1:09.85  
  4 Emily Stewart             15 Ridge Runner           1:15.06  
  5 Alondra Morris            16 Just Blaze             1:21.04  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margot Sovocool           15 Just Blaze             2:38.55  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           15 04-Unattache           6:08.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           15 04-Unattache          13:08.17  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ciarra Franz              16 Maximum Velo             15.10   3.2 
  2 Unique Crawford           16 Maximum Velo             17.24   3.2 
  3 Kayla Myers               16 04-Unattache             17.78   3.2 
  4 Olivia Freida             15 Ridge Runner             22.24   3.2 
 -- Janayah Henry             15 Maximum Velo               DNF   3.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margot Sovocool           15 Just Blaze             1:13.07  
  2 Unique Crawford           16 Maximum Velo           1:13.28  
  3 Arielle Dennis            16 Flower City            1:15.34  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margot Sovocool           15 Just Blaze             8:49.43  
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           15 04-Unattache           9:41.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   51.03  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charly Slusser            16 Southern Tie             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Kayla Myers               16 04-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Kayrah Brown              15 West Seneca              1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Olivia Freida             15 Ridge Runner             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              15 04-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Mya Henry                 16 04-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Gianna Battista           15 04-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 16 04-Unattache             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  2 Charly Slusser            16 Southern Tie             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Isabel Zuber              16 04-Unattache             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  4 Kayla Myers               16 04-Unattache             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5 Janayah Henry             15 Maximum Velo             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  6 Elazja Miller             16 Flower City              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  7 Ava Pezzimenti            16 Ridge Runner             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  8 Brooklyn Lawrence         16 West Seneca              4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  9 Julia Resnick             16 Ridge Runner             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 16 04-Unattache            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  2 Isabel Zuber              16 04-Unattache            10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marinna Heichberger       15 04-Unattache             9.93m   32-07.00 
  2 Alondra Morris            16 Just Blaze               6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marinna Heichberger       15 04-Unattache            25.77m      84-06 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alondra Morris            16 Just Blaze              21.40m      70-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cecilia Marrinan          19 04-Unattache             12.64   1.1 
  2 Nia Matthews-Williams     17 Flower City              12.80   1.1 
  3 Oo'Marie Diggs            17 Flower City              12.87   1.1 
  4 Emme Conan                17 04-Unattache             12.92   1.1 
  5 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     17 Maximum Velo             13.14   1.1 
  6 Toriel Webbe              17 Flower City              13.84   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cecilia Marrinan          19 04-Unattache             26.06   2.0 
  2 Emme Conan                17 04-Unattache             26.46   2.0 
  3 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     17 Maximum Velo             26.54   2.0 
  4 Oo'Marie Diggs            17 Flower City              26.62   2.0 
  5 Zoe Romanowski            17 Maximum Velo             27.17   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Romanowski            17 Maximum Velo           1:12.90  
  2 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     17 Maximum Velo           1:13.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                17 Maximum Velo             14.38   3.2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sonya Krezmien            17 04-Unattache           8:15.70  
  2 Isabelle Beach            18 Just Blaze            13:31.55  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Pasqualetti          18 04-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Carli Kirkwood            17 04-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nia Matthews-Williams     17 Flower City              5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Jayda Singleton           18 04-Unattache             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3 Anaya Dees                17 Maximum Velo             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4 Toriel Webbe              17 Flower City              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                17 Maximum Velo            11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
  2 Nia Matthews-Williams     17 Flower City             11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skylar Pointer            17 Urban Fire A             9.97m   32-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skylar Pointer            17 Urban Fire A            24.93m      81-09 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isabelle Beach            18 Just Blaze              13.70m      44-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabelle Beach            18 Just Blaze            21:11.97  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roman Williams             8 Just Blaze               15.98   1.8 
  2 Dalton Hamer Jr            8 Elite Flyers             16.07   1.8 
  3 Jonathan Crocker           7 Flower City              16.21   1.8 
  4 Algie Jessie               6 Elite Flyers             18.43   1.8 
  5 Amir Breedlove             6 Elite Flyers             19.03   1.8 
  6 Elijah Lewis               7 Elite Flyers             19.97   1.8 
  7 Lance Moore Jr             6 Elite Flyers             20.15   1.8 
 -- E'Marrion Bishop           7 Chautauqua S                DQ   1.8  Lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roman Williams             8 Just Blaze               33.63   3.4 
  2 E'Marrion Bishop           7 Chautauqua S             41.41   3.4 
  3 Lance Moore Jr             6 Elite Flyers             43.73   3.4 
  4 Amir Breedlove             6 Elite Flyers             45.64   3.4 
  5 Elijah Lewis               7 Elite Flyers             45.98   3.4 
  6 Tiernan O'Malley           8 Just Blaze               46.28   3.4 
 -- Dalton Hamer Jr            8 Elite Flyers                DQ   3.4  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman Williams             8 Just Blaze             1:27.88  
  2 E'Marrion Bishop           7 Chautauqua S           1:34.43  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jalen Gray                10 Maximum Velo             14.83   0.7 
  2 Gabriel Cusack            10 Urban Fire A             16.23   0.7 
  3 Jadon Scott               10 Elite Flyers             16.41   0.7 
  4 Shayne Rose               10 04-Unattache             16.73   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jalen Gray                10 Maximum Velo             30.70   NWI 
  2 Jessiah Collins           10 Flower City              35.83   NWI 
  3 Jadon Scott               10 Elite Flyers             37.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Cusack            10 Urban Fire A           1:24.78  
  2 Jessiah Collins           10 Flower City            1:28.55  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximilian Mancabelli     10 Mac's Track            2:43.84  
  2 Matthew Keough            10 Southern Tie           3:01.53  
  3 Shayne Rose               10 04-Unattache           3:21.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Keough            10 Southern Tie           6:10.92  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jalen Gray                10 Maximum Velo             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 Maximilian Mancabelli     10 Mac's Track              3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  3 Gabriel Cusack            10 Urban Fire A             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  4 Matthew Keough            10 Southern Tie             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  5 Marcus Heichberger         9 04-Unattache             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Heichberger         9 04-Unattache             5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maximilian Mancabelli     10 Mac's Track             23.45m      76-11 
  2 Shayne Rose               10 04-Unattache            21.58m      70-10 
  3 Marcus Heichberger         9 04-Unattache            14.72m      48-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          11 Maximum Velo             12.68   0.7 
  2 Amaree West               11 Just Blaze               13.68   0.7 
  3 James Saunders            12 04-Unattache             13.75   0.7 
  4 Jeremiah Crocker          11 Flower City              15.26   0.7 
  5 Maurice Holmes            11 Just Blaze               15.83   0.7 
  6 Rogan Kaifas              11 04-Unattache             15.91   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          11 Maximum Velo             26.01   2.7 
  2 Amaree West               11 Just Blaze               28.15   2.7 
  3 James Saunders            12 04-Unattache             29.28   2.7 
  4 Rogan Kaifas              11 04-Unattache             33.50   2.7 
  5 Maurice Holmes            11 Just Blaze               34.16   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenton Baker             12 04-Unattache           1:04.81  
  2 Garrison Heichberger      11 04-Unattache           1:11.34  
  3 Andrew Shaver             11 Oswego Speed           1:12.35  
  4 Rogan Kaifas              11 04-Unattache           1:18.55  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenton Baker             12 04-Unattache           2:32.54  
  2 Andrew Shaver             11 Oswego Speed           2:46.70  
  3 Aiden O'Malley            12 Just Blaze             3:05.52  
  4 Tanner Burr               12 Just Blaze             3:45.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenton Baker             12 04-Unattache           5:30.39  
  2 Andrew Shaver             11 Oswego Speed           5:55.48  
  3 Aiden O'Malley            12 Just Blaze             6:58.69  
  4 Tanner Burr               12 Just Blaze             8:13.42  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James Saunders            12 04-Unattache             17.45   1.5 
  2 Garrison Heichberger      11 04-Unattache             17.91   1.5 
  3 Janek McLeod              12 Just Blaze               18.70   1.5 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Just Blaze  'A'                                     6:05.30  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          11 Maximum Velo             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janek McLeod              12 Just Blaze             7:03.52      65
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Janek McLeod              12 Just Blaze               18.70   NWI    265
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janek McLeod              12 Just Blaze               0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Janek McLeod              12 Just Blaze               2.96m   NWI   9-08.50     61
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janek McLeod              12 Just Blaze               4.75m   15-07.00    177
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janek McLeod              12 Just Blaze                 627     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janek McLeod              12 Just Blaze            12:20.79  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Charles Sciortino         13 04-Unattache             12.38   0.7 
  2 Josiah Thomas             14 Flower City              12.63   0.7 
  3 John Manne                14 04-Unattache             12.68   0.7 
  4 Tristan Pratt             13 Just Blaze               13.08   0.7 
  5 Scott Meeson Jr           14 Ridge Runner             14.10   0.7 
  6 Brendan Hall              13 Ridge Runner             14.53   0.7 
  7 Will Resch                13 Ridge Runner             14.63   0.7 
  8 Eric Davis                13 Ridge Runner             14.71   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 John Manne                14 04-Unattache             25.80   2.9 
  2 Josiah Thomas             14 Flower City              25.95   2.9 
  3 Luke Adams                14 Just Blaze               28.00   2.9 
  4 Tristan Pratt             13 Just Blaze               28.38   2.9 
  5 Connor O'Hare             13 Maximum Velo             28.80   2.9 
  6 Paul Rose                 13 04-Unattache             31.49   2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Adams                14 Just Blaze             1:04.47  
  2 Connor O'Hare             13 Maximum Velo           1:05.71  
  3 Tristan Pratt             13 Just Blaze             1:10.71  
  4 Micah Stephany            13 Ridge Runner           1:17.51  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Manne                14 04-Unattache           2:23.54  
  2 Luke Adams                14 Just Blaze             2:26.64  
  3 Jackson Klehr             14 Ridge Runner           2:30.17  
  4 Maurice Fisher            13 Flower City            2:47.15  
  5 Anthony Mancabelli        13 Mac's Track            2:48.54  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Resch                13 Ridge Runner             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Maurice Fisher            13 Flower City              1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Sciortino         13 04-Unattache             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2 Brendan Hall              13 Ridge Runner             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3 Connor O'Hare             13 Maximum Velo             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4 Tristan Pratt             13 Just Blaze               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  5 Ben Romanofsky            13 04-Unattache             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  6 Eric Davis                13 Ridge Runner             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  7 Anthony Mancabelli        13 Mac's Track              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  8 Micah Stephany            13 Ridge Runner             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  9 Scott Meeson Jr           14 Ridge Runner             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graeden Heichberger       13 04-Unattache             8.00m   26-03.00 
  2 Elijah Gwan               14 Urban Fire A             5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graeden Heichberger       13 04-Unattache            21.33m      70-00 
  2 Paul Rose                 13 04-Unattache            21.25m      69-09 
  3 Elijah Gwan               14 Urban Fire A            21.04m      69-00 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Rose                 13 04-Unattache            27.09m      88-10 
  2 Elijah Gwan               14 Urban Fire A            19.85m      65-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris             15 West Seneca              11.66   1.4 
  2 JaMez Conley              17 Flower City              11.78   1.4 
  3 Kegan Mancabelli          16 Mac's Track              11.94   1.4 
  4 Donald Cromer III         15 West Seneca              12.52   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Derek Baker III           16 04-Unattache             24.14   2.0 
  2 JaMez Conley              17 Flower City              24.18   2.0 
  3 Nasir Hunter              15 Maximum Velo             24.73   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Baker III           16 04-Unattache             56.28  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Baker III           16 04-Unattache           2:14.14  
  2 Gabriel Watson            15 Maximum Velo           2:16.78  
  3 Christian Reid            15 West Seneca            2:17.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Montemaro          15 Ridge Runner           4:39.50  
  2 Aidan Civiletti           15 Ridge Runner           4:43.19  
  3 Gabriel Watson            15 Maximum Velo           5:08.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca Blue Athletics  'A'                       46.84  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Velocity Track & Fie  'A'                   3:59.74  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Watson            15 Maximum Velo             1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kegan Mancabelli          16 Mac's Track              3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kegan Mancabelli          16 Mac's Track              6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                16 Ridge Runner            11.97m   39-03.25 
  2 Tyler Lantrip             15 Maximum Velo            10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Martin Carey              16 Ridge Runner            10.28m   33-08.75 
  4 Erik Stephany             15 Ridge Runner             7.69m   25-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                16 Ridge Runner            36.87m     120-11 
  2 Bryce Grove               15 04-Unattache            31.77m     104-03 
  3 Martin Carey              16 Ridge Runner            28.24m      92-08 
  4 Erik Stephany             15 Ridge Runner            26.75m      87-09 
  5 Tyler Lantrip             15 Maximum Velo            21.10m      69-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               17 Flower City              11.26   1.4 
  2 CJ Krzanowicz             18 West Seneca              11.33   1.4 
  3 Seth Conner               19 04-Unattache             11.66   1.4 
  4 Jalen Ghee                18 Urban Fire A             11.84   1.4 
  5 Sean Smallcomb            17 Ridge Runner             12.21   1.4 
  6 Marshall Testa            17 04-Unattache             12.88   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               17 Flower City              22.63   4.6 
  2 CJ Krzanowicz             18 West Seneca              23.50   4.6 
  3 Kyle Durwald              17 Just Blaze               23.78   4.6 
  4 Oscar Smith Jr            17 04-Unattache             24.65   4.6 
  5 Sean Smallcomb            17 Ridge Runner             25.23   4.6 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Preston            18 04-Unattache           2:01.93  
  2 Jake Kaminski             18 West Seneca            2:09.56  
  3 Jordan Gary               18 West Seneca            2:09.84  
  4 John Saunders             17 04-Unattache           2:27.61  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            18 04-Unattache             14.44   2.7 
  2 Robertino Mancabelli      18 Mac's Track              16.03   2.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Durwald              17 Just Blaze               59.45  
  2 Robertino Mancabelli      18 Mac's Track            1:00.04  
  3 Oscar Smith Jr            17 04-Unattache           1:00.16  
  4 Jack Conti                17 Ridge Runner           1:11.55  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Kaminski             18 West Seneca              1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Romanofsky       18 04-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Marshall Testa            17 04-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Conner               19 04-Unattache             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  2 CJ Krzanowicz             18 West Seneca              6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  3 Joseph Detmer             18 04-Unattache             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Detmer             18 04-Unattache            10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stuart McLeod             17 Just Blaze              11.47m   37-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stuart McLeod             17 Just Blaze              31.63m     103-09 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stuart McLeod             17 Just Blaze              30.14m      98-11