Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2019 10:13 PM
                        Penfield Summer -1 - 6/25/2019                         
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1096 Condidorio, Isabe  14 MaxVelocity              16.65   1 
  2 # 1365 Cole, Camryn       14 Unattached               16.77   2 
  3 # 1281 Delozer, Maddison  16 Mac Track Po             17.82   2 
  4 # 1122 Henry, Janayah     15 MaxVelocity              17.87   1 
  5 # 1315 Stubbe, Hanna      15 Unattached               18.14   1 
  6 # 1337 Sovocool, Margot   14 Unattached               18.74   2 
  7 # 1242 Dennis, Arielle    16 Flower City              19.42   1 
  8 # 1291 Hungerford, Chels  15 Unattached               19.58   2 
  9 # 1289 Graybill, Morgan   16 Unattached               19.59   1 
 10 # 1336 Cusmano, Ellie     13 Unattached               19.74   2 
 11 # 1293 Slusser, Ryann     13 Unattached               22.33   2 
 -- # 1174 Robertson, Tasha   16 MaxVelocity                DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1346 Lindsay, Brandon   30 Unattached               15.00   1 
  2 # 1207 Wynn, Trenton      18 MaxVelocity              15.52   1 
  3 # 1322 Gabalski, Kevin    17 Unattached               15.65   1 
  4 # 1312 Siewert, Cole      16 Unattached               16.25   1 
  5 # 1305 Romanofsky, Nicho  18 Unattached               17.17   1 
  6 # 1156 McVey, Connor      17 MaxVelocity              17.38   2 
  7 # 1175 Romanofsky, Alex   15 MaxVelocity              22.36   2 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1114 GlennHarris, Jay  M17 MaxVelocity              23.35   6 
  2 # 1232 Colson, Nile      M17 Flower City              23.45   6 
  3 # 1157 Moore, Jahkier    M17 MaxVelocity              23.57   6 
  4 # 1207 Wynn, Trenton     M18 MaxVelocity              23.79   6 
  5 # 1427 Green, Cameron    M17 Unattached               24.10   7 
  6 # 1130 Jones, Ernest     M16 MaxVelocity              24.35   5 
  7 # 1391 Wright, Vashaun   M16 Flower City              24.42   7 
  8 # 1392 Conley, Jamez     M16 Flower City              24.47   7 
  9 # 1321 Dimino, Khyle     M32 Unattached               24.82   7 
 10 # 1322 Gabalski, Kevin   M17 Unattached               24.83   6 
 11 # 1142 Larry, Carson     M15 MaxVelocity              24.94   5 
 12 # 1210 Singletary, Orent M15 MaxVelocity              25.07   5 
 13 # 1418 Wylie, Jaysen     M21 Unattached               25.10   8 
 14 # 1412 Marullo, Gregory  M19 Unattached               25.19   8 
 15 # 1243 Smith, Oscar      M17 Flower City              25.31   7 
 16 # 1362 Gibson, Geshaun   M15 Unattached               25.45   5 
 17 # 1205 Wood, Nicholas    M16 MaxVelocity              25.59   5 
 18 # 1238 Thomas, Josiah    M14 Flower City              25.93   4 
 19 # 1147 Martin, Patrick   M16 MaxVelocity              25.98   5 
 20 # 1389 Thiam, Dreynaba   W17 Flower City              26.51  16 
 21 # 1259 Abrams, Jawanza   M14 Flower City              26.83   4 
 22 # 1235 MatthewsWilliams, W17 Flower City              26.91  16 
 23 # 1132 Kaulder, Rhoan    M11 MaxVelocity              26.97   3 
 24 # 1248 Diggs, Oomarie    W17 Flower City              26.98  16 
 25 # 1388 Walker, Jada      W16 Flower City              26.99  16 
 26 # 1404 Conti, Jack       M17 Unattached               27.25   6 
 27 # 1428 Scott, Aston      M53 Unattached               27.40   8 
 28 # 1402 Phommachanh, Dani M16 Unattached               27.65   5 
 29 # 1287 Kurr, Duncan      M13 Unattached               27.75   4 
 30 # 1377 Dillon, Ryan      M13 Unattached               27.75   4 
 31 # 1331 Serianni, Dan     M28 Unattached               27.80   8 
 32 # 1116 Griffith, Corinth W13 MaxVelocity              27.85  13 
 33 # 1176 Romanowski, Zoe   W17 MaxVelocity              27.95  16 
 34 # 1393 Rhone, Jaylen     W15 Flower City              28.06  15 
 35 # 1094 CollinsHoward, No M10 MaxVelocity              28.74   2 
 36 # 1131 Kandall, Carrie   W16 MaxVelocity              28.88  15 
 37 # 1241 Welch, Keyarah    W15 Flower City              28.90  14 
 38 # 1201 Webb, Damell      W15 MaxVelocity              28.97  14 
 39 # 1365 Cole, Camryn      W14 Unattached               29.13  13 
 40 # 1078 Barr, Aamira      W16 MaxVelocity              29.48  15 
 41 # 1242 Dennis, Arielle   W16 Flower City              29.49  14 
 42 # 1120 Hawkins, James    M14 MaxVelocity              29.61   5 
 43 # 1390 Magee, Taniyah    W15 Flower City              29.87  14 
 44 # 1137 Kiniova, Sasha    W17 MaxVelocity              30.10  16 
 45 # 1406 ZayaAgosto, Diley W14 Unattached               30.20  13 
 46 # 1384 Keough, McKenna   W12 Unattached               30.26  12 
 47 # 1231 RouseLovejoy, Aas W16 Flower City              30.55  15 
 48 # 1430 Long, Janaee      W11 Unattached               30.81  11 
 49 # 1108 Franklin, Christi M11 MaxVelocity              31.10   2 
 50 # 1237 Miller, Elazja    W15 Flower City              31.12  14 
 51 # 1092 Clyde, Evelyn     W13 MaxVelocity              31.17  13 
 52 # 1093 Coleman, Adonis   M14 MaxVelocity              31.45   4 
 53 # 1212 Gray, Jalen        M9 MaxVelocity              31.51   1 
 54 # 1420 Harris, Olivia    W12 Unattached               31.54  12 
 55 # 1077 Barclay, Darion   M10 MaxVelocity              31.66   2 
 56 # 1304 Bisnett, Rob      M14 Unattached               32.27   4 
 57 # 1162 Odum, CeAsijah    W11 MaxVelocity              32.45  10 
 58 # 1291 Hungerford, Chels W15 Unattached               32.64  14 
 59 # 1188 Starling, Jeryca  W12 MaxVelocity              32.88  12 
 60 # 1332 Stewart, Emily    W14 Unattached               32.89  13 
 61 # 1189 Starling, Meyshia W11 MaxVelocity              33.01  10 
 62 # 1303 Marchese, Michael M13 Unattached               33.23   4 
 63 # 1249 Crocker, Jeremiah M11 Flower City              33.45   2 
 64 # 1366 cole, Cailyn      W10 Unattached               34.49  10 
 65 # 1270 Williams, Timyere M10 Flower City              34.87   2 
 66 # 1183 Snyder, Zion      W11 MaxVelocity              35.02  10 
 67 # 1383 Keough, Matthew    M9 Unattached               35.03   1 
 68 # 1419 Harris, Freddy    M10 Unattached               35.43   3 
 69 # 1381 Devlin, Clare     W11 Unattached               35.83  11 
 70 # 1385 Welliver, Charlot W11 Unattached               36.12  11 
 71 # 1225 Bordley, Amare      M MaxVelocity              36.28   1 
 72 # 1112 Gibbs, Maren      W11 MaxVelocity              36.62  11 
 73 # 1190 Stopka, Camryn    W12 MaxVelocity              36.80  12 
 74 # 1102 DeMay, Aleyna     W12 MaxVelocity              37.13  12 
 75 # 1375 Cook, Maverick    M13 Unattached               37.37  13 
 76 # 1255 Dillon, Deveron   M12 Flower City              37.54   3 
 77 # 1164 Ortiz, Rafael     M11 MaxVelocity              39.42   3 
 78 # 1155 McVey, Aidan      M11 MaxVelocity              39.66   2 
 79 # 1400 Oleary, Isabel     W8 Unattached               39.75   9 
 80 # 1350 Montemaro, Collin  M8 Unattached               40.45   1 
 81 # 1245 Daughtry, Jermari  W9 Flower City              40.56   9 
 82 # 1214 Griffith, Beya     W7 MaxVelocity              40.57   9 
 83 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity              41.62   3 
 84 # 1423 Barbel, Sophia     W7 Unattached               43.00   9 
 85 # 1262 Brooks, Kendrell  M11 Flower City              43.11   2 
 86 # 1135 Kennedy, Ben      M11 MaxVelocity              44.24   3 
 87 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity              44.30   2 
 88 # 1421 Demarco, Alyssa   W11 Unattached               44.48  10 
 89 # 1413 Ali, Asheen        M7 Unattached               44.96   1 
 90 # 1244 Daughtry, Jkeyla   W6 Flower City              45.00   9 
 91 # 1292 Slusser, Kamryn   W11 Unattached               45.11  11 
 92 # 1273 Krusch, Stephanie W27 Unattached               46.59  16 
 93 # 1301 Rose, Irene        W5 Unattached               47.77   9 
 94 # 1216 Kennedy, Dalton    M8 MaxVelocity              52.16   1 
 95 # 1269 Williams, Timia    W5 Flower City              52.38   9 
 96 # 1410 Brunswick, Kate   W11 Unattached               52.93   9 
 97 # 1416 Snyder, Enoch      M7 Unattached               54.09   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1331 Serianni, Dan     M28 Unattached             2:09.36   2 
  2 # 1321 Dimino, Khyle     M32 Unattached             2:09.79   2 
  3 # 1209 Watson, Gabe      M15 MaxVelocity            2:12.36   2 
  4 # 1317 Sauter, Collin    M15 Unattached             2:13.36   2 
  5 # 1328 Harloff, Cody     M15 Unattached             2:14.23   2 
  6 # 1323 Epps, Jonah       M17 Unattached             2:21.36   2 
  7 # 1431 Suhr, Brian       M35 Unattached             2:21.82   2 
  8 # 1394 Cologgi, Jimmy    M31 Unattached             2:23.54   2 
  9 # 1287 Kurr, Duncan      M13 Unattached             2:27.94   2 
 10 # 1095 CollinsHoward, My M13 MaxVelocity            2:28.32   1 
 11 # 1414 Klehr, Jackson    M14 Unattached             2:30.43   1 
 12 # 1412 Marullo, Gregory  M19 Unattached             2:32.69   2 
 13 # 1428 Scott, Aston      M53 Unattached             2:38.70   2 
 14 # 1370 Sikorski, Nathan  M13 Unattached             2:42.83   1 
 15 # 1300 Rose, Cora        W15 Unattached             2:43.29   3 
 16 # 1278 Koneiczky, sydney W13 Unattached             2:47.50   3 
 17 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po           2:47.51   1 
 18 # 1283 Mancabelli, Antho M12 Mac Track Po           2:49.68   1 
 19 # 1426 Fisher, Maurice   M14 Flower City            2:51.26   1 
 20 # 1279 Koneiczky, Cooper M12 Unattached             2:52.21   1 
 21 # 1169 Prutzman, Meah    W13 MaxVelocity            2:54.16   3 
 22 # 1199 Visconte, Adriana W13 MaxVelocity            3:03.06   3 
 23 # 1383 Keough, Matthew    M9 Unattached             3:08.53   1 
 24 # 1302 Rose, Shayne       M9 Unattached             3:14.36   1 
 25 # 1366 cole, Cailyn      W10 Unattached             3:19.71   3 
 26 # 1112 Gibbs, Maren      W11 MaxVelocity            3:24.61   3 
 27 # 1186 Spagnola, Anna    W11 MaxVelocity            3:31.81   3 
 28 # 1345 Bathgate, Merrick  W9 Unattached             3:32.95   3 
 29 # 1155 McVey, Aidan      M11 MaxVelocity            3:33.03   1 
 30 # 1255 Dillon, Deveron   M12 Flower City            3:33.12   1 
 31 # 1135 Kennedy, Ben      M11 MaxVelocity            3:44.66   1 
 32 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity            3:44.71   1 
 33 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity            4:10.67   1 
 34 # 1273 Krusch, Stephanie W27 Unattached             5:08.60   3 
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1396 Bathgate, Gavin   M18 Unattached            17:41.84  
  2 # 1143 Lewis, Ryan       M16 MaxVelocity           17:59.97  
  3 # 1395 Zimmerman, JT     M16 Unattached            19:36.79  
  4 # 1344 Bathgate, James   M52 Unattached            20:43.95  
  5 # 1403 Winum, Riley      M15 Unattached            21:04.82  
  6 # 1397 Kier, Summer      W17 Unattached            23:23.64  
  7 # 1199 Visconte, Adriana W13 MaxVelocity           23:46.98  
  8 # 1169 Prutzman, Meah    W13 MaxVelocity           26:10.31  
 -- # 1331 Serianni, Dan     M28 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Mixed 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1259 Abrams, Jawanza   M14 Flower City               9.59   2 
  2 # 1282 Qualey, Samantha  W12 Mac Track Po             10.68   1 
  3 # 1293 Slusser, Ryann    W13 Unattached               10.86   1 
  4 # 1353 Davis, Eric       M13 Unattached               11.12   2 
  5 # 1384 Keough, McKenna   W12 Unattached               11.39   1 
  6 # 1303 Marchese, Michael M13 Unattached               11.61   2 
  7 # 1299 Rose, Paul        M12 Unattached               11.71   2 
  8 # 1342 Simpson, Justin   M11 Unattached               12.89   2 
 
Mixed High Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1319 Short, Bryan      M22 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m  2 
  2 # 1341 Finger, Calvin    M16 Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m  2 
  3 # 1111 Giannini, Gabriel M17 MaxVelocity            6-00.00      1.82m  1 
  4 # 1322 Gabalski, Kevin   M17 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m  1 
  5 # 1371 Cook, Ava         W21 Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m  2 
  6 # 1359 Koneiczky, Daemon M16 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m  2 
  7 # 1156 McVey, Connor     M17 MaxVelocity            5-04.00      1.62m  1 
  8 # 1432 Gangloff, Perry   M18 Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m  2 
  8 # 1203 Wellman, Lilly    W17 MaxVelocity            5-02.00      1.57m  1 
 10 # 1289 Graybill, Morgan  W16 Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m  2 
 10 # 1375 Cook, Maverick    M13 Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m  1 
 12 # 1290 Slusser, Charly   W15 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m  2 
 13 # 1320 Kaplan, Claudia   W22 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  2 
 13 # 1209 Watson, Gabe      M15 MaxVelocity            4-08.00      1.42m  2 
 13 # 1433 Traver, Brendan   M17 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  2 
 13 # 1286 Paul, Brandon     M18 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  2 
 13 # 1398 Clyde, Katherine  W38 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  1 
 13 # 1101 DeFeo, Bella      W17 MaxVelocity            4-08.00      1.42m  1 
 19 # 1355 Runkle, Aubrey    W16 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m  1 
 19 # 1376 Whilden, Clara    W13 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m  1 
 21 # 1116 Griffith, Corinth W13 MaxVelocity            4-04.00      1.32m  2 
 21 # 1374 dutro, Wren       W13 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m  1 
 21 # 1368 Johnson, Megan    W15 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m  1 
 21 # 1306 Kopp, Steven      M65 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m  2 
 25 # 1378 Hamby, Ella       W14 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  1 
 25 # 1338 Ziegler, Gretchen W16 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  1 
 25 # 1092 Clyde, Evelyn     W13 MaxVelocity            4-02.00      1.27m  1 
 25 # 1336 Cusmano, Ellie    W13 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  2 
 25 # 1337 Sovocool, Margot  W14 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  2 
 30 # 1342 Simpson, Justin   M11 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m  2 
 30 # 1386 Farning, Lily     W14 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m  1 
 32 # 1279 Koneiczky, Cooper M12 Unattached             3-09.00      1.14m  2 
 32 # 1415 Famale, Maeliana  W14 Unattached             3-09.00      1.14m  1 
 34 # 1183 Snyder, Zion      W11 MaxVelocity            3-00.25      0.92m  2 
 -- # 1351 Joyles, Savion    M17 Unattached                  NH             2 
 -- # 1369 Flannery, James   M17 Unattached                  NH             2 
 
Mixed Pole Vault Metric pit
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1310 Mikula, Dominic   M19 Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 # 1307 Pitman, Katherine W24 Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 # 1308 Matheny, Meghan   W19 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 # 1296 Ryan, Matthew     M19 Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 # 1277 Deck, Caroline    W18 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 # 1334 Nguyen, Quinn     M18 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 # 1309 Nomberg, Julia    W19 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 # 1208 Zlotkus, Colton   M15 MaxVelocity              2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 # 1272 Laco, Gillian     W19 Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00 
  9 # 1104 DiLiberto, Jack   M15 MaxVelocity              2.59m    8-06.00 
  9 # 1288 Fischette, Alex   M15 Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00 
 -- # 1297 James, Thomas     M20 Unattached                  NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault English pit
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1348 Ferrara, Zachary  M27 Unattached            16-00.00      4.87m  2 
  2 # 1318 Stearns, Sam      M20 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m  2 
  2 # 1329 McGrath, Jonah    M20 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m  2 
  2 # 1305 Romanofsky, Nicho M18 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m  2 
  2 # 1274 Armstrong, Michae M18 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m  2 
  6 # 1280 Mancabelli, Kegan M15 Mac Track Po          12-06.00      3.81m  2 
  6 # 1311 Ackerman, Phil    M16 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m  2 
  8 # 1111 Giannini, Gabriel M17 MaxVelocity           12-00.00      3.65m  2 
  9 # 1295 Henderson, Reggie M57 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m  2 
 10 # 1118 Haldeman, Duncan  M15 MaxVelocity           10-06.00      3.20m  2 
 11 # 1275 Chisi, Sibo       W25 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m  1 
 12 # 1206 Wood, Aidan       M15 MaxVelocity            8-06.00      2.59m  1 
 13 # 1145 Lonneville, Jonat M16 MaxVelocity            8-00.00      2.43m  1 
 13 # 1105 Domroes, Faye     W16 MaxVelocity            8-00.00      2.43m  1 
 15 # 1080 Battista, Gianna  W15 MaxVelocity            7-06.00      2.28m  1 
 16 # 1175 Romanofsky, Alex  M15 MaxVelocity            7-00.00      2.13m  1 
 17 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po           6-06.00      1.98m  1 
 17 # 1285 Carter, Kate      W16 Mac Track Po           6-06.00      1.98m  1 
 17 # 1076 Alaimo, Paige     W16 MaxVelocity            6-06.00      1.98m  1 
 17 # 1110 Furst, Timothy    M15 MaxVelocity            6-06.00      1.98m  1 
 17 # 1090 Chisi, Thembi     W18 MaxVelocity            6-06.00      1.98m  1 
 22 # 1097 Cookinham, Ariana W15 MaxVelocity            5-06.00      1.67m  1 
 22 # 1125 Hughes, Ava       W14 MaxVelocity            5-06.00      1.67m  1 
 22 # 1119 Hall, Morgan      W14 MaxVelocity            5-06.00      1.67m  1 
 25 # 1088 Carroway, Sadie   W14 MaxVelocity            5-00.00      1.52m  1 
 -- # 1314 Berry, Tim        M22 Unattached                  NH             2 
 -- # 1172 Ricci, Gina       W19 MaxVelocity                 NH             1 
 
Mixed Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #    1 McCleary, Josh      M Unattached            23-06.50      7.17m  3 
  2 # 1099 CoxCooper, Rodric M16 MaxVelocity           21-05.50      6.54m  3 
  3 # 1319 Short, Bryan      M22 Unattached            20-10.00      6.35m  3 
  4 # 1314 Berry, Tim        M22 Unattached            20-08.00      6.29m  3 
  5 # 1409 Kemedijio, Edward M17 Unattached            20-02.00      6.14m  3 
  6 # 1280 Mancabelli, Kegan M15 Mac Track Po          19-08.25      6.00m  3 
  7 # 1411 Jemison, Dennis   M33 Unattached            19-03.75      5.88m  3 
  8 # 1250 Crocker, Jonathan  M7 Flower City           18-09.75      5.73m  3 
  9 # 1369 Flannery, James   M17 Unattached            18-04.75      5.60m  3 
 10 # 1082 Bostick, Quincy   M16 MaxVelocity           18-04.00      5.58m  3 
 11 # 1412 Marullo, Gregory  M19 Unattached            18-02.00      5.53m  3 
 12 # 1235 MatthewsWilliams, W17 Flower City           18-00.00      5.48m  2 
 13 # 1377 Dillon, Ryan      M13 Unattached            16-11.00      5.15m  3 
 14 # 1290 Slusser, Charly   W15 Unattached            16-03.00      4.95m  2 
 15 # 1368 Johnson, Megan    W15 Unattached            16-02.00      4.92m  2 
 15 # 1210 Singletary, Orent M15 MaxVelocity           16-02.00      4.92m  3 
 17 # 1398 Clyde, Katherine  W38 Unattached            15-11.00      4.85m  2 
 18 # 1316 Hall, Lily        W13 Unattached            15-08.00      4.77m  2 
 18 # 1132 Kaulder, Rhoan    M11 MaxVelocity           15-08.00      4.77m  1 
 20 # 1367 Weisbeck, Cam     M26 Unattached            15-05.50      4.71m  3 
 21 # 1237 Miller, Elazja    W15 Flower City           14-10.00      4.52m  2 
 22 # 1287 Kurr, Duncan      M13 Unattached            14-06.25      4.42m  3 
 23 # 1094 CollinsHoward, No M10 MaxVelocity           14-05.50      4.40m  1 
 24 # 1406 ZayaAgosto, Diley W14 Unattached            14-04.00      4.36m  2 
 25 # 1122 Henry, Janayah    W15 MaxVelocity           13-10.00      4.21m  2 
 25 # 1337 Sovocool, Margot  W14 Unattached            13-10.00      4.21m  2 
 27 # 1384 Keough, McKenna   W12 Unattached            13-09.50      4.20m  1 
 28 # 1336 Cusmano, Ellie    W13 Unattached            13-08.50      4.17m  2 
 29 # 1092 Clyde, Evelyn     W13 MaxVelocity           13-08.00      4.16m  3 
 30 # 1343 Hall, Brendan     M12 Unattached            13-07.75      4.15m  3 
 31 # 1338 Ziegler, Gretchen W16 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m  2 
 32 # 1195 VanHoover, Elijah M14 MaxVelocity           13-04.00      4.06m  3 
 33 # 1283 Mancabelli, Antho M12 Mac Track Po          13-01.50      4.00m  1 
 34 # 1212 Gray, Jalen        M9 MaxVelocity           13-01.00      3.98m  3 
 35 # 1330 Romanofsky, Ben   M12 Unattached            12-10.50      3.92m  1 
 36 # 1353 Davis, Eric       M13 Unattached            12-04.00      3.75m  3 
 37 # 1381 Devlin, Clare     W11 Unattached            12-01.00      3.68m  1 
 38 # 1332 Stewart, Emily    W14 Unattached            11-10.00      3.60m  2 
 38 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po          11-10.00      3.60m  1 
 40 # 1183 Snyder, Zion      W11 MaxVelocity           11-02.00      3.40m  1 
 41 # 1373 Meeson, Scott     M13 Unattached            10-10.50      3.31m  3 
 42 # 1380 Atallah, Hanna    W13 Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m  2 
 42 # 1225 Bordley, Amare      M MaxVelocity           10-06.00      3.20m  1 
 44 # 1401 Lill, Calvin      M13 Unattached            10-04.00      3.14m  3 
 45 # 1164 Ortiz, Rafael     M11 MaxVelocity           10-01.00      3.07m  1 
 46 # 1112 Gibbs, Maren      W11 MaxVelocity            9-10.00      2.99m  1 
 47 # 1383 Keough, Matthew    M9 Unattached             9-09.00      2.97m  1 
 47 # 1190 Stopka, Camryn    W12 MaxVelocity            9-09.00      2.97m  1 
 49 # 1135 Kennedy, Ben      M11 MaxVelocity            9-08.00      2.94m  1 
 50 # 1292 Slusser, Kamryn   W11 Unattached             9-07.00      2.92m  1 
 50 # 1400 Oleary, Isabel     W8 Unattached             9-07.00      2.92m  1 
 52 # 1382 Agan, Mairin      W11 Unattached             9-05.50      2.88m  1 
 53 # 1366 cole, Cailyn      W10 Unattached             8-11.00      2.71m  1 
 54 # 1186 Spagnola, Anna    W11 MaxVelocity            8-07.50      2.62m  1 
 55 # 1301 Rose, Irene        W5 Unattached             8-01.00      2.46m  1 
 56 # 1417 Demarco, Isabella W13 Unattached             7-03.00      2.20m  1 
 57 # 1416 Snyder, Enoch      M7 Unattached             6-07.00      2.00m  1 
 57 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity            6-07.00      2.00m  1 
 59 # 1216 Kennedy, Dalton    M8 MaxVelocity            6-06.00      1.98m  1 
 60 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity            5-08.00      1.72m  1 
 61 # 1410 Brunswick, Kate   W11 Unattached             3-00.00      0.91m  1 
 -- # 1289 Graybill, Morgan  W16 Unattached                  ND             2 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1429 Smith, Jalen      M19 Unattached            44-03.00     13.48m  2 
  2 # 1411 Jemison, Dennis   M33 Unattached            43-10.00     13.36m  2 
  3 # 1409 Kemedijio, Edward M17 Unattached            41-08.00     12.70m  2 
  4 # 1351 Joyles, Savion    M17 Unattached            41-04.00     12.59m  2 
  5 # 1319 Short, Bryan      M22 Unattached            40-06.00     12.34m  2 
  6 # 1359 Koneiczky, Daemon M16 Unattached            39-07.50     12.07m  2 
  7 # 1111 Giannini, Gabriel M17 MaxVelocity           39-01.00     11.91m  2 
  8 # 1235 MatthewsWilliams, W17 Flower City           37-02.00     11.32m  1 
  9 # 1316 Hall, Lily        W13 Unattached            34-05.00     10.49m  1 
 10 # 1424 Ramkumar, Sriedev W15 Unattached            32-07.50      9.94m  1 
 11 # 1338 Ziegler, Gretchen W16 Unattached            30-03.00      9.22m  1 
 12 # 1425 Morley, Alaina    W15 Unattached            30-02.50      9.20m  1 
 13 # 1406 ZayaAgosto, Diley W14 Unattached            28-09.00      8.76m  1 
 
Mixed Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1387 Rood, Alex        M18 Unattached            49-00.00     14.93m  2 
  2 # 1372 Bartz, Evan       M18 Unattached            44-01.75     13.45m  1 
  3 # 1405 VolkmamLien, Matt M17 Unattached            43-03.00     13.18m  1 
  4 # 1408 Koonmer, Rachel   W19 Unattached            41-06.00     12.64m  1 
  5 # 1325 Fernandez, Austyn M14 Unattached            41-03.75     12.59m  1 
  6 # 1326 Hammer, Abel      M15 Unattached            35-04.00     10.76m  1 
  7 # 1364 Bluhm, Levi       M18 Unattached            32-00.00      9.75m  2 
  8 # 1339 Bruening, Jessey  W19 Unattached            31-08.00      9.65m  2 
  9 # 1335 McWethy, Mathew   M14 Unattached            31-01.00      9.47m  2 
 10 # 1407 Goodrum, Xavier   M26 Unattached            29-05.00      8.96m  1 
 11 # 1352 Moon, Sarah       W15 Unattached            27-01.50      8.26m  2 
 12 # 1300 Rose, Cora        W15 Unattached            24-00.25      7.32m  2 
 13 # 1347 Vullo, Emma       W18 Unattached            23-08.50      7.22m  2 
 14 # 1213 Henry, Janiyah    W15 MaxVelocity           22-09.50      6.94m  1 
 15 # 1354 Anderson, Margare W16 Unattached            22-03.00      6.78m  1 
 16 # 1349 Vallejos, Paz     W17 Unattached            22-01.50      6.74m  1 
 17 # 1363 Kingston, Elizabe W15 Unattached            21-09.00      6.62m  2 
 18 # 1200 Visconte, Alexand W15 MaxVelocity           20-02.00      6.14m  2 
 -- # 1385 Welliver, Charlot W11 Unattached                  ND             1 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1399 Grey, Nate        M17 Unattached              139-05     42.49m 
  2 # 1405 VolkmamLien, Matt M17 Unattached              138-05     42.18m 
  3 # 1294 Woodward, Ethan   M18 Unattached              127-10     38.96m 
  4 # 1286 Paul, Brandon     M18 Unattached              123-00     37.49m 
  5 # 1313 Kurtic, Ryeley    W24 Unattached              120-04     36.67m 
  6 # 1360 Simizon, Connor   M16 Unattached              108-05     33.04m 
  7 # 1333 Hume, Nicole      W16 Unattached              102-09     31.31m 
  8 # 1298 Rose, Paul1       M43 Unattached              101-06     30.93m 
  9 # 1327 Geiger, Luke      M15 Unattached              101-01     30.81m 
 10 # 1335 McWethy, Mathew   M14 Unattached               99-11     30.45m 
 11 # 1326 Hammer, Abel      M15 Unattached               93-04     28.44m 
 12 # 1300 Rose, Cora        W15 Unattached               88-06     26.97m 
 13 # 1325 Fernandez, Austyn M14 Unattached               87-09     26.74m 
 14 # 1364 Bluhm, Levi       M18 Unattached               84-11     25.88m 
 15 # 1352 Moon, Sarah       W15 Unattached               82-00     24.99m 
 16 # 1407 Goodrum, Xavier   M26 Unattached               78-05     23.90m 
 17 # 1339 Bruening, Jessey  W19 Unattached               76-01     23.19m 
 18 # 1347 Vullo, Emma       W18 Unattached               73-00     22.25m 
 19 # 1359 Koneiczky, Daemon M16 Unattached               72-03     22.02m 
 20 # 1299 Rose, Paul        M12 Unattached               70-07     21.51m 
 21 # 1213 Henry, Janiyah    W15 MaxVelocity              66-04     20.21m 
 22 # 1363 Kingston, Elizabe W15 Unattached               62-02     18.94m 
 23 # 1349 Vallejos, Paz     W17 Unattached               58-03     17.75m 
 24 # 1200 Visconte, Alexand W15 MaxVelocity              33-05     10.18m 
 25 # 1302 Rose, Shayne       M9 Unattached               31-08      9.65m 
 -- # 1372 Bartz, Evan       M18 Unattached                  ND            
 -- # 1358 Mathews, Jenna    W19 Unattached                  ND            
 -- # 1387 Rood, Alex        M18 Unattached                  ND            
 -- # 1323 Epps, Jonah       M17 Unattached                  ND            
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1346 Lindsay, Brandon  M30 Unattached              126-04     38.50m 
  2 # 1310 Mikula, Dominic   M19 Unattached              104-03     31.77m 
  3 # 1311 Ackerman, Phil    M16 Unattached            90-05.25     27.56m 
  4 # 1312 Siewert, Cole     M16 Unattached               85-05     26.03m 
  5 # 1299 Rose, Paul        M12 Unattached               84-05     25.73m 
  6 # 1399 Grey, Nate        M17 Unattached               78-11     24.05m 
  7 # 1434 Sly, Marissa      W22 Unattached               69-04     21.13m 
  8 # 1302 Rose, Shayne       M9 Unattached               60-05     18.41m 
 -- # 1405 VolkmamLien, Matt M17 Unattached                FOUL