Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/16/2019 09:52 PM
                     Penfield Summer Series-3 - 7/16/2019                      
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 NOTE: More results to be added. Some athletes did not wear a bib
 or are not listed in the meet database.
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1457 Facen, Cascious   M17 Unattached                6.53  16 
  2 # 1157 Moore, Jahkier    M17 MaxVelocity               6.82  16 
  3 # 1392 Conley, Jamez     M16 Flower City               6.99  16 
  4 # 1232 Colson, Nile      M17 Flower City               7.01  16 
  5 #  557 Lynn, Nasir       M17 Unattached                7.06  15 
  6 # 1427 Green, Cameron    M17 Unattached                7.07  16 
  7 # 1322 Gabalski, Kevin   M17 Unattached                7.11  15 
  8 # 1409 Kemedijio, Edward M17 Unattached                7.11  15 
  9 # 1185 Sowell, Jesus     M18 MaxVelocity               7.13  16 
 10 #  555 Vecinal, Renz     M17 Unattached                7.27  15 
 11 # 1205 Wood, Nicholas    M16 MaxVelocity               7.30  13 
 12 #  556 Major, Denne      M17 Unattached                7.33  15 
 13 # 1243 Smith, Oscar      M17 Flower City               7.34  16 
 14 # 1147 Martin, Patrick   M16 MaxVelocity               7.42  13 
 15 # 1168 Pierce, William   M17 MaxVelocity               7.46  15 
 16 # 1238 Thomas, Josiah    M14 Flower City               7.51  10 
 17 # 1224 Dees, Anya        W17 MaxVelocity               7.57  14 
 18 # 1369 Flannery, James   M17 Unattached                7.59  15 
 19 # 1158 Moore, Ayrianna   W12 MaxVelocity               7.62  12 
 20 #  553 Lagures, Ricardo  M13 Unattached                7.68  10 
 21 # 1196 VenezianiFlower,  W17 MaxVelocity               7.70  14 
 22 # 1467 Jones, Johnathon  M18 Unattached                7.72  15 
 23 # 1248 Diggs, Oomarie    W17 Flower City               7.76  14 
 24 # 1393 Rhone, Jaylen     W15 Flower City               7.83  12 
 25 # 1236 Simmons, London   W15 Flower City               7.99  11 
 26 # 1131 Kandall, Carrie   W16 MaxVelocity               8.02  12 
 27 #  546 Grillo, Dominic   M14 Unattached                8.04  13 
 28 # 1241 Welch, Keyarah    W15 Flower City               8.04  12 
 29 # 1094 CollinsHoward, No M10 MaxVelocity               8.15   7 
 30 # 1077 Barclay, Darion   M10 MaxVelocity               8.24   5 
 31 # 1124 Hudson, Elijah    M11 MaxVelocity               8.26   6 
 32 # 1212 Gray, Jalen        M9 MaxVelocity               8.28   5 
 33 # 1121 Hemphill, Nhadia  W16 MaxVelocity               8.32  12 
 34 # 1249 Crocker, Jeremiah M11 Flower City               8.33   6 
 35 #  544 Witcher, Tamera   W12 Unattached                8.39   9 
 36 #  552 Flannery, Colin   M16 Unattached                8.49  13 
 37 # 1221 Queens, Roan      W16 MaxVelocity               8.52  12 
 38 # 1108 Franklin, Christi M11 MaxVelocity               8.61   6 
 39 # 1137 Kiniova, Sasha    W17 MaxVelocity               8.66  14 
 40 #  506 Catalino, Deborah W12 Unattached                8.71   9 
 41 # 1162 Odum, CeAsijah    W11 MaxVelocity               8.74   8 
 42 # 1073 Treasure, Chamber W12 Elite Flyers              8.81   9 
 43 # 1133 Kendrick, Jada    W11 MaxVelocity               9.00   8 
 44 # 1320 Kaplan, Claudia   W22 Unattached                9.04  14 
 45 # 1493 Cowart, Alyssa     W9 Flower City               9.04   8 
 46 # 1188 Starling, Jeryca  W12 MaxVelocity               9.05   9 
 47 # 1189 Starling, Meyshia W11 MaxVelocity               9.06   8 
 48 # 1239 Williams, Jeffrey  M8 Flower City               9.07   4 
 49 # 1217 Brown, Dawson     M10 MaxVelocity               9.11   4 
 50 # 1250 Crocker, Jonathan  M7 Flower City               9.16   4 
 51 # 1379 Facen, Kelandrica W13 Flower City               9.20  11 
 52 # 1183 Snyder, Zion      W11 MaxVelocity               9.21   8 
 53 #  559 Settles, Amazin-G W12 Elite Flyers              9.23   9 
 54 # 1256 Gaston, Drajeah   W12 Flower City               9.38   9 
 55 # 1060 Lewis, Nadia      M11 Elite Flyers              9.46   8 
 56 # 1192 Swick, Jenna       W8 MaxVelocity               9.49   8 
 57 # 1270 Williams, Timyere M10 Flower City               9.56   6 
 58 # 1246 Collins, Amirah    W8 Flower City               9.62   3 
 59 # 1218 Brown, Savannah   W10 MaxVelocity               9.67   3 
 60 # 1190 Stopka, Camryn    W12 MaxVelocity               9.72   9 
 61 # 1072 Island, Chambers  W15 Elite Flyers              9.77  11 
 62 # 1247 Collins, Jessiah   M9 Flower City               9.78   5 
 63 # 1155 McVey, Aidan      M11 MaxVelocity               9.94   7 
 64 # 1422 Rhone, Desiree    W11 Flower City              10.38   8 
 65 # 1262 Brooks, Kendrell  M11 Flower City              10.40   6 
 66 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity              10.44   7 
 67 # 1214 Griffith, Beya     W7 MaxVelocity              10.45   3 
 68 # 1244 Daughtry, Jkeyla   W6 Flower City              10.62   1 
 69 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity              10.62   5 
 70 # 1245 Daughtry, Jermari  W9 Flower City              10.84   3 
 71 # 1135 Kennedy, Ben      M11 MaxVelocity              11.19   7 
 72 # 1475 Prutzman, Cameron  M7 Unattached               11.20   4 
 73 # 1269 Williams, Timia    W5 Flower City              11.22   1 
 74 #  549 Rogoyski, Michael  M9 Unattached               11.25   4 
 75 # 1216 Kennedy, Dalton    M8 MaxVelocity              11.96   4 
 
Mixed 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1114 GlennHarris, Jay  M17 MaxVelocity              36.70  12 
  2 # 1185 Sowell, Jesus     M18 MaxVelocity              37.17  12 
  3 # 1427 Green, Cameron    M17 Unattached               37.85  12 
  4 # 1412 Marullo, Gregory  M19 Unattached               38.41  12 
  5 # 1142 Larry, Carson     M15 MaxVelocity              38.86  11 
  6 # 1210 Singletary, Orent M15 MaxVelocity              39.00  11 
  7 #  557 Lynn, Nasir       M17 Unattached               39.39  12 
  8 # 1205 Wood, Nicholas    M16 MaxVelocity              40.29  11 
  9 # 1209 Watson, Gabe      M15 MaxVelocity              40.97  11 
 10 # 1196 VenezianiFlower,  W17 MaxVelocity              41.08   9 
 11 # 1152 McGhie, Aniya     W15 MaxVelocity              44.28   9 
 12 # 1158 Moore, Ayrianna   W12 MaxVelocity              44.40   9 
 13 # 1163 Ohare, Connor     M13 MaxVelocity              44.54   8 
 14 # 1300 Rose, Cora        W15 Unattached               45.55  10 
 15 # 1393 Rhone, Jaylen     W15 Flower City              45.74  10 
 16 # 1468 Reyner, Ben       M13 Unattached               45.95   8 
 17 # 1201 Webb, Damell      W15 MaxVelocity              46.23   9 
 18 # 1494 Shepard, Kamaria  W16 Flower City              47.12  10 
 19 # 1131 Kandall, Carrie   W16 MaxVelocity              47.80   9 
 20 # 1212 Gray, Jalen        M9 MaxVelocity              48.87   5 
 21 # 1332 Stewart, Emily    W14 Unattached               50.99   7 
 22 # 1162 Odum, CeAsijah    W11 MaxVelocity              51.33   6 
 23 # 1124 Hudson, Elijah    M11 MaxVelocity              51.43   5 
 24 # 1188 Starling, Jeryca  W12 MaxVelocity              51.48   7 
 25 # 1146 Magnera, Sofia    W13 MaxVelocity              52.26   7 
 26 # 1073 Treasure, Chamber W12 Elite Flyers             53.93   7 
 27 # 1189 Starling, Meyshia W11 MaxVelocity              54.76   6 
 28 # 1256 Gaston, Drajeah   W12 Flower City              56.37   7 
 29 # 1217 Brown, Dawson     M10 MaxVelocity              56.90   4 
 30 # 1458 Fowler, Gavin     M14 Unattached               57.09   8 
 31 # 1112 Gibbs, Maren      W11 MaxVelocity              58.58   6 
 32 # 1249 Crocker, Jeremiah M11 Flower City              58.85   5 
 33 # 1252 RiosJones, Avianc W12 Flower City              59.71   7 
 34 # 1225 Bordley, Amare     M8 MaxVelocity              59.80   2 
 35 # 1102 DeMay, Aleyna     W12 MaxVelocity              59.87   7 
 36 # 1247 Collins, Jessiah   M9 Flower City            1:00.93   4 
 37 # 1270 Williams, Timyere M10 Flower City            1:01.13   5 
 38 # 1239 Williams, Jeffrey  M8 Flower City            1:02.16   2 
 39 # 1250 Crocker, Jonathan  M7 Flower City            1:02.17   2 
 40 # 1155 McVey, Aidan      M11 MaxVelocity            1:05.15   5 
 41 # 1302 Rose, Shayne       M9 Unattached             1:05.54   4 
 42 # 1072 Island, Chambers  W15 Elite Flyers           1:08.24   9 
 43 # 1245 Daughtry, Jermari  W9 Flower City            1:08.30   6 
 44 # 1135 Kennedy, Ben      M11 MaxVelocity            1:08.95   5 
 45 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity            1:09.01   5 
 46 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity            1:10.35   4 
 47 # 1475 Prutzman, Cameron  M7 Unattached             1:12.95   2 
 48 # 1244 Daughtry, Jkeyla   W6 Flower City            1:16.03   1 
 49 # 1446 Geist, Gabe        M8 Unattached             1:19.23   2 
 50 # 1410 Brunswick, Kate   W11 Unattached             1:24.51   6 
 51 # 1301 Rose, Irene        W5 Unattached             1:26.40   1 
 52 # 1269 Williams, Timia    W5 Flower City            1:41.54   1 
 
Mixed 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1467 Jones, Johnathon  M18 Unattached             1:33.33   2 
  2 # 1317 Sauter, Collin    M15 Unattached             1:35.34   2 
  3 # 1480 Mogent, Neville   M24 Unattached             1:40.35   2 
  4 # 1209 Watson, Gabe      M15 MaxVelocity            1:45.17   2 
  5 # 1095 CollinsHoward, My M13 MaxVelocity            1:46.04   2 
  6 # 1137 Kiniova, Sasha    W17 MaxVelocity            1:48.91   2 
  7 #  546 Grillo, Dominic   M14 Unattached             1:52.95   2 
  8 # 1370 Sikorski, Nathan  M13 Unattached             1:53.25   1 
  9 # 1468 Reyner, Ben       M13 Unattached             1:53.97   2 
 10 # 1146 Magnera, Sofia    W13 MaxVelocity            1:59.75   1 
 11 # 1169 Prutzman, Meah    W13 MaxVelocity            2:00.57   1 
 12 # 1283 Mancabelli, Antho M12 Mac Track Po           2:01.42   1 
 13 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po           2:05.72   1 
 14 # 1412 Marullo, Gregory  M19 Unattached             2:15.76   2 
 15 # 1112 Gibbs, Maren      W11 MaxVelocity            2:27.85   1 
 16 # 1155 McVey, Aidan      M11 MaxVelocity            2:30.33   1 
 17 # 1135 Kennedy, Ben      M11 MaxVelocity            2:44.65   1 
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1143 Lewis, Ryan       M16 MaxVelocity           10:17.98  
  2 # 1467 Jones, Johnathon  M18 Unattached            10:51.31  
  3 #  552 Flannery, Colin   M16 Unattached            11:39.61  
  4 # 1458 Fowler, Gavin     M14 Unattached            12:18.75  
  5 # 1199 Visconte, Adriana W13 MaxVelocity           12:51.29  
  6 # 1169 Prutzman, Meah    W13 MaxVelocity           13:51.72  
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  504 Girardi, Peter    M23 Unattached               52.13   3 
  2 #  527 Mancabelli, Tino  M18 Mac Track Po             58.82   3 
  3 # 1243 Smith, Oscar      M17 Flower City            1:02.21   3 
  4 #  532 Fee, Maddlenn     W14 Unattached             1:09.35   1 
  5 # 1096 Condidorio, Isabe W14 MaxVelocity            1:11.99   1 
  6 # 1174 Robertson, Tasha  W16 MaxVelocity            1:12.92   2 
  7 #  526 Giancarlo, Eve    W16 Mac Track Po           1:14.85   2 
  8 #  536 Mustardo, Alexand W28 Unattached             1:15.52   2 
  9 # 1300 Rose, Cora        W15 Unattached             1:19.62   1 
 
Mixed Pole Vault pit 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1445 Curran, Max       M23 Unattached            13-04.00      4.06m 
  2 #  528 Nyhart, Zach      W18 Mac Track Po          12-10.00      3.91m 
  2 # 1280 Mancabelli, Kegan M15 Mac Track Po          12-10.00      3.91m 
  2 # 1318 Stearns, Sam      M20 Unattached            12-10.00      3.91m 
  5 # 1311 Ackerman, Phil    M16 Unattached            12-04.00      3.75m 
  6 # 1277 Deck, Caroline    W18 Unattached            10-04.00      3.14m 
  7 # 1206 Wood, Aidan       M15 MaxVelocity            9-04.00      2.84m 
  7 #  523 Pamerleau, Joshua M19 Unattached             9-04.00      2.84m 
  7 # 1451 Ruckek, Logan       M Mac Track Po           9-04.00      2.84m 
  7 # 1272 Laco, Gillian     W19 Unattached             9-04.00      2.84m 
 11 # 1104 DiLiberto, Jack   M15 MaxVelocity            9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 # 1080 Battista, Gianna  W15 MaxVelocity            7-10.00      2.38m 
 13 # 1098 Cottrell, Alyssa  W16 MaxVelocity            7-04.00      2.23m 
 13 # 1076 Alaimo, Paige     W16 MaxVelocity            7-04.00      2.23m 
 13 # 1090 Chisi, Thembi     W18 MaxVelocity            7-04.00      2.23m 
 16 #  531 Mitchell, Elenie  W20 Unattached             6-10.00      2.08m 
 17 # 1125 Hughes, Ava       W14 MaxVelocity            6-04.00      1.93m 
 17 # 1175 Romanofsky, Alex  M15 MaxVelocity            6-04.00      1.93m 
 19 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po           5-10.00      1.77m 
 20 # 1097 Cookinham, Ariana W15 MaxVelocity            5-04.00      1.62m 
 20 # 1088 Carroway, Sadie   W14 MaxVelocity            5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- # 1295 Henderson, Reggie M57 Unattached                  NH            
 -- # 1305 Romanofsky, Nicho M18 Unattached                  NH            
 -- # 1288 Fischette, Alex   M15 Unattached                  NH            
 -- # 1106 Duncan, Hana      W17 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 -- # 1314 Berry, Tim        M22 Unattached                  NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault pit 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  530 Pasqualetti, Leah W17 Unattached            12-04.00      3.75m 
  1 # 1111 Giannini, Gabriel M17 MaxVelocity           12-04.00      3.75m 
  3       Kirkwood, Carli      W Unattached            10-10.00      3.30m 
  3 # 1168 Pierce, William   M17 MaxVelocity           10-10.00      3.30m 
  3 # 1118 Haldeman, Duncan  M15 MaxVelocity           10-10.00      3.30m 
  6 # 1208 Zlotkus, Colton   M15 MaxVelocity            9-10.00      2.99m 
  6 # 1220 Fabbbiano, Becky  W28 MaxVelocity            9-10.00      2.99m 
  8 # 1219 Acosta, Isaac     M17 MaxVelocity            7-04.00      2.23m 
 -- #  533 Ferguson, Ellen   M15 Unattached                  NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump 
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1235 MatthewsWilliams, W17 Flower City           18-06.75      5.65m  2 
  2 #  534 Wandy, Alexa      W24 Unattached            18-03.00      5.56m  2 
  3 # 1224 Dees, Anya        W17 MaxVelocity           17-11.50      5.47m  2 
  4 # 1133 Kendrick, Jada    W11 MaxVelocity           17-07.75      5.37m  2 
  5 #  535 Wutz, Camille     W23 Unattached            17-07.00      5.35m  2 
  6 #  532 Fee, Maddlenn     W14 Unattached            16-02.00      4.92m  2 
  7 # 1368 Johnson, Megan    W15 Unattached            15-11.50      4.86m  2 
  8 # 1134 Kendrick, Jasmine W14 MaxVelocity           15-10.00      4.82m  2 
  9 # 1398 Clyde, Katherine  W38 Unattached            15-09.75      4.81m  2 
 10 # 1094 CollinsHoward, No M10 MaxVelocity           14-09.00      4.49m  1 
 10 # 1212 Gray, Jalen        M9 MaxVelocity           14-09.00      4.49m  1 
 12 #  550 Rogoyski, victori W13 Unattached            14-01.50      4.30m  2 
 13 # 1178 Sage, Mackenzie   W17 MaxVelocity           13-09.00      4.19m  2 
 14 #  538 Mogent, Kaleen    M23 Unattached            13-08.25      4.17m  2 
 15 # 1289 Graybill, Morgan  W16 Unattached            13-03.00      4.03m  2 
 16 # 1494 Shepard, Kamaria  W16 Flower City           13-01.00      3.98m  2 
 17 # 1283 Mancabelli, Antho M12 Mac Track Po          12-09.00      3.88m  1 
 18 # 1275 Chisi, Sibo       W25 Unattached            12-07.00      3.83m  1 
 19 # 1092 Clyde, Evelyn     W13 MaxVelocity           12-03.00      3.73m  2 
 20 # 1491 Finger, Ellerie   W12 Unattached            12-00.75      3.67m  2 
 21 # 1060 Lewis, Nadia      M11 Elite Flyers          12-00.00      3.65m  1 
 22 # 1332 Stewart, Emily    W14 Unattached            11-04.50      3.46m  2 
 23 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po          11-03.00      3.42m  1 
 24 #  548 Rogoyski, Katheri W11 Unattached            11-02.00      3.40m  1 
 25 #  539 Hubbard, Lisi     W12 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m  1 
 26 # 1302 Rose, Shayne       M9 Unattached            10-10.00      3.30m  1 
 26 #  506 Catalino, Deborah W12 Unattached            10-10.00      3.30m  1 
 28 # 1183 Snyder, Zion      W11 MaxVelocity           10-01.25      3.07m  2 
 29 # 1112 Gibbs, Maren      W11 MaxVelocity            9-11.00      3.02m  1 
 30 # 1190 Stopka, Camryn    W12 MaxVelocity            9-03.75      2.83m  2 
 31 #  559 Settles, Amazin-G W12 Elite Flyers           9-03.00      2.81m  1 
 32 # 1397 Kier, Summer      W17 Unattached             9-01.00      2.76m  1 
 32 # 1217 Brown, Dawson     M10 MaxVelocity            9-01.00      2.76m  1 
 34 # 1164 Ortiz, Rafael     M11 MaxVelocity            9-00.00      2.74m  1 
 35 # 1493 Cowart, Alyssa     W9 Flower City            8-10.00      2.69m  1 
 36 #  549 Rogoyski, Michael  M9 Unattached             8-04.00      2.54m  1 
 37 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity            7-11.00      2.41m  1 
 38 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity            7-10.00      2.38m  1 
 38 # 1218 Brown, Savannah   W10 MaxVelocity            7-10.00      2.38m  1 
 40 # 1301 Rose, Irene        W5 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m  1 
 41 # 1446 Geist, Gabe        M8 Unattached             7-02.00      2.18m  1 
 42 # 1216 Kennedy, Dalton    M8 MaxVelocity            7-00.00      2.13m  1 
 43 # 1475 Prutzman, Cameron  M7 Unattached             6-09.00      2.05m  1 
 44 # 1261 Gray, Justin       M7 Flower City            6-04.00      1.93m  1 
 45 # 1410 Brunswick, Kate   W11 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  1 
 -- #  560 Wahl, Carly       W12 Unattached                FOUL             2 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  547 Smith, Sean       M15 Unattached              14.20m   46-07.25 
  2 # 1408 Koonmer, Rachel   W19 Unattached              12.22m   40-01.25 
  3 # 1497 Eisenberger, Cody M18 Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50 
  4 # 1372 Bartz, Evan       M18 Unattached              11.19m   36-08.50 
  5 #  508 Dees, Trinity     W14 Unattached              10.75m   35-03.25 
  5 #  541 Osbourne, Demar   M17 Unattached              10.75m   35-03.25 
  7 # 1496 Long, Jacob       M18 Unattached              10.24m   33-07.25 
  8 #  507 Geck, Ameila      W14 Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75 
  9 # 1335 McWethy, Mathew   M14 Unattached               9.04m   29-08.00 
 10 # 1300 Rose, Cora        W15 Unattached               7.44m   24-05.00 
 11 # 1213 Henry, Janiyah    W15 MaxVelocity              7.25m   23-09.50 
 12 # 1354 Anderson, Margare W16 Unattached               6.97m   22-10.50 
 13 # 1200 Visconte, Alexand W15 MaxVelocity              5.45m   17-10.75 
 14 # 1262 Brooks, Kendrell  M11 Flower City              5.02m   16-05.75 
 -- #  540 Leader, Zack      M20 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  547 Smith, Sean       M15 Unattached              44.67m     146-07 
  2 #  540 Leader, Zack      M20 Unattached              37.58m     123-03 
  3 # 1313 Kurtic, Ryeley    W24 Unattached              36.90m     121-01 
  4 #  541 Osbourne, Demar   M17 Unattached              32.62m     107-00 
  5 #  543 Trembley, William M14 Unattached              32.03m     105-01 
  6 # 1298 Rose, Paul1       M43 Unattached              30.98m     101-08 
  7 # 1360 Simizon, Connor   M16 Unattached              29.81m      97-10 
  8 # 1335 McWethy, Mathew   M14 Unattached              29.63m      97-02 
  9 # 1372 Bartz, Evan       M18 Unattached              29.16m      95-08 
 10 #  508 Dees, Trinity     W14 Unattached              23.11m      75-10 
 11 # 1354 Anderson, Margare W16 Unattached              22.91m      75-02 
 12 # 1408 Koonmer, Rachel   W19 Unattached              22.00m      72-02 
 13 # 1347 Vullo, Emma       W18 Unattached              21.98m      72-01 
 14 # 1299 Rose, Paul        M12 Unattached              19.42m      63-08 
 15 # 1213 Henry, Janiyah    W15 MaxVelocity             16.77m      55-00 
 16 #  542 Swetman, Riley    W17 Unattached              16.11m      52-10 
 17 # 1262 Brooks, Kendrell  M11 Flower City             12.34m      40-06 
 18 # 1200 Visconte, Alexand W15 MaxVelocity             12.03m      39-06 
 -- # 1327 Geiger, Luke      M15 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  532 Fee, Maddlenn     W14 Unattached             9:02.63