Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/23/2019 11:10 PM
                     Penfield Summer Series-4 - 7/23/2019                      
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1174 Tasha Robertson    16 MaxVelocity              17.29   1 
  2 # 1315 Hanna Stubbe       15 Unattached               18.24   2 
  3 # 1337 Margot Sovocool    14 Unattached               18.99   1 
  4 #  532 Maddlenn Fee       14 Unattached               19.39   2 
  5 # 1178 Mackenzie Sage     17 MaxVelocity              19.50   2 
  6 # 1336 Ellie Cusmano      13 Unattached               20.07   1 
  7 # 1464 Marisa Wilson      15 Unattached               20.35   2 
  8 # 1137 Sasha Kiniova      17 MaxVelocity              21.52   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1346 Brandon Lindsay    30 Unattached               14.87  
  2 # 1322 Kevin Gabalski     17 Unattached               15.23  
  3 #  527 Tino Mancabelli    18 Mac Track Po             15.95  
  4 #  583 Mike Bayley        18 Unattached               17.27  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  589 Ray Anikwue       M21 Unattached               10.93  16 
  2 # 1457 Cascious Facen    M17 Unattached               11.03  14 
  3 #  607 Jason Boykins     M18 Unattached               11.10  14 
  4 #  606 Miles Boykins     M18 Unattached               11.16  14 
  5 #  586 Chris Allen       M18 Unattached               11.17  14 
  6 #  605 Tomaree Haygood   M18 Unattached               11.28  14 
  7 #  585 Joe Pizzi         M18 Unattached               11.29  14 
  8 #  584 Nino Rivera       M16 Mac Track Po             11.32  11 
  9 # 1099 Rodric CoxCooper  M16 MaxVelocity              11.37  11 
 10 # 1114 Jay GlennHarris   M17 MaxVelocity              11.40  13 
 11 # 1150 Charley McDaniel  M18 MaxVelocity              11.50  13 
 12 # 1392 Jamez Conley      M16 Flower City              11.59  12 
 13 # 1427 Cameron Green     M17 Unattached               11.60  13 
 14 #  527 Tino Mancabelli   M18 Mac Track Po             11.64  12 
 15 # 1440 Khyle Dimino      M32 Unattached               11.66  15 
 16 # 1322 Kevin Gabalski    M17 Unattached               11.68  12 
 17 #  587 Abdullah Allen    M17 Unattached               11.93  12 
 18 # 1185 Jesus Sowell      M18 MaxVelocity              11.93  15 
 19 #  588 Kyle Luangpakdy   M18 Unattached               11.94  14 
 20 # 1210 Orenthal Singleta M15 MaxVelocity              12.00  11 
 21 #  620 Cobe Lewis        M19 Unattached               12.05  14 
 22 # 1145 Jonathan Lonnevil M16 MaxVelocity              12.07  11 
 22 # 1280 Kegan Mancabelli  M15 Mac Track Po             12.07   9 
 24 # 1243 Oscar Smith       M17 Flower City              12.19  13 
 25 # 1412 Gregory Marullo   M19 Unattached               12.19  16 
 26 # 1142 Carson Larry      M15 MaxVelocity              12.32   9 
 27 # 1238 Josiah Thomas     M14 Flower City              12.39   8 
 28 #  537 Stephen Wilcox    M15 Unattached               12.43   9 
 29 # 1147 Patrick Martin    M16 MaxVelocity              12.46  11 
 30 # 1369 James Flannery    M17 Unattached               12.62  12 
 31 # 1233 Chloe Henton      W16 Flower City              12.68  10 
 32 # 1467 Johnathon Allen J M18 Unattached               12.71  13 
 33 # 1144 Jason Lonneville  M16 MaxVelocity              12.79  11 
 34 # 1235 Nia MatthewsWilli W17 Flower City              12.87  10 
 35 #  581 Andrew Rook       M17 Unattached               12.92  13 
 36 # 1500 Peter McCadden    M15 Unattached               12.96   9 
 37 # 1428 Aston Scott       M53 Unattached               13.07  16 
 38 # 1152 Aniya McGhie      W15 MaxVelocity              13.12   7 
 39 # 1377 Ryan Dillon       M13 Unattached               13.12   8 
 40 # 1393 Jaylen Rhone      W15 Flower City              13.16  10 
 41 #  580 Miguel Benito     M17 Unattached               13.20  13 
 42 # 1259 Jawanza Abrams    M14 Flower City              13.26   8 
 43 # 1078 Aamira Barr       W16 MaxVelocity              13.30  10 
 44 #  590 Jim Cole          M17 Unattached               13.34  12 
 45 # 1241 Keyarah Welch     W15 Flower City              13.46   7 
 46 #  582 Daniel Rook       M14 Unattached               13.47   9 
 47 # 1134 Jasmine Kendrick  W14 MaxVelocity              13.48   7 
 48 # 1201 Damell Webb       W15 MaxVelocity              13.48   7 
 49 # 1163 Connor Ohare      M13 MaxVelocity              13.57   8 
 50 # 1094 Noah CollinsHowar M10 MaxVelocity              13.59   8 
 51 # 1300 Cora Rose         W15 Unattached               13.59   7 
 52 # 1494 Kamaria Shepard   W16 Flower City              13.64  10 
 53 # 1466 Matthew Blodgett  M42 Unattached               13.72  16 
 54 # 1131 Carrie Kandall    W16 MaxVelocity              13.75  10 
 55 #  591 Jake Cole         M14 Unattached               13.85   8 
 56 # 1231 Aasha RouseLovejo W16 Flower City              13.99  10 
 57 #  597 Emma Blodgett     W13 Unattached               14.23   6 
 58 # 1198 Michael VerHow    M12 MaxVelocity              14.35   5 
 59 # 1162 CeAsijah Odum     W11 MaxVelocity              14.41   2 
 60 # 1249 Jeremiah Crocker  M11 Flower City              14.42   4 
 61 #  552 Colin Flannery    M16 Unattached               14.42  11 
 61 # 1212 Jalen Gray         M9 MaxVelocity              14.42   5 
 63 # 1124 Elijah Hudson     M11 MaxVelocity              14.66   4 
 64 # 1133 Jada Kendrick     W11 MaxVelocity              14.76   2 
 65 # 1189 Meyshia Starling  W11 MaxVelocity              15.19   2 
 66 # 1073 Chambers Treasure W12 Elite Flyers             15.21   6 
 67 # 1160 Jaliyah Mulligan  W13 MaxVelocity              15.25   6 
 68 # 1223 Liam Whitescuden   M9 MaxVelocity              15.35   3 
 69 # 1054 Zola Hall          M9 Elite Flyers             15.36   6 
 70 # 1493 Alyssa Cowart      W9 Flower City              15.53   1 
 71 # 1225 Amare Bordley      M8 MaxVelocity              15.62   3 
 72 # 1239 Jeffrey Williams   M8 Flower City              15.66   3 
 73 # 1188 Jeryca Starling   W12 MaxVelocity              15.68   2 
 74 # 1379 Kelandrica Facen  W13 Flower City              15.71   6 
 75 #  598 Karen Blodgett    W43 Unattached               15.79  16 
 76 # 1250 Jonathan Crocker   M7 Flower City              16.02   3 
 77 # 1204 Airean Wilson     W11 MaxVelocity              16.10   2 
 78 # 1270 Timyere Williams  M10 Flower City              16.12   4 
 79 # 1190 Camryn Stopka     W12 MaxVelocity              16.32   6 
 80 # 1102 Aleyna DeMay      W12 MaxVelocity              16.35   6 
 81 #  599 Anna Blodgett      W8 Unattached               16.42   1 
 82 #  604 Lynn Gottfried    W40 Unattached               16.49  16 
 83 #  548 Katherine Rogoysk W11 Unattached               16.61   2 
 84 # 1302 Shayne Rose        M9 Unattached               16.70   3 
 85 # 1071 Jahlyl Rollock    M10 Elite Flyers             16.72   5 
 86 # 1072 Chambers Island   W15 Elite Flyers             17.23   7 
 87 # 1155 Aidan McVey       M11 MaxVelocity              17.28   4 
 88 # 1255 Deveron Dillon    M12 Flower City              17.76   5 
 89 # 1214 Beya Griffith      W7 MaxVelocity              17.84   1 
 90 # 1422 Desiree Rhone     W11 Flower City              17.86   1 
 91 #  603 Alaura Magnera    W11 Unattached               18.62   2 
 92 # 1136 Ayden Kennedy     M12 MaxVelocity              18.88   5 
 93 # 1245 Jermarii Daughtry  W9 Flower City              19.21   2 
 94 # 1215 Conrad Kennedy    M10 MaxVelocity              20.14   4 
 95 # 1135 Ben Kennedy       M11 MaxVelocity              20.33   5 
 96 # 1446 Gabe Geist         M8 Unattached               21.00   3 
 97 # 1244 Jkeyla Daughtry    W6 Flower City              21.29   1 
 98 #  549 Michael Rogoyski   M9 Unattached               22.07   3 
 99 # 1216 Dalton Kennedy     M8 MaxVelocity              22.41   3 
100 # 1410 Kate Brunswick    W11 Unattached               23.60   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1185 Jesus Sowell      M18 MaxVelocity              53.64   9 
  2 #  527 Tino Mancabelli   M18 Mac Track Po             53.69   9 
  3 # 1230 Jonathan Dingwall M17 MaxVelocity              55.34   9 
  4 # 1467 Johnathon Allen J M18 Unattached               57.27   9 
  5 # 1196 Sofia VenezianiFl W17 MaxVelocity              58.24   8 
  6 # 1412 Gregory Marullo   M19 Unattached               58.31  10 
  7 # 1210 Orenthal Singleta M15 MaxVelocity              58.49   7 
  8 #  619 Owen Frink        M18 Unattached               58.62   9 
  9 #  580 Miguel Benito     M17 Unattached               58.71   9 
 10 # 1466 Matthew Blodgett  M42 Unattached               59.34  10 
 11 # 1158 Ayrianna Moore    W12 MaxVelocity              59.37   8 
 12 #  581 Andrew Rook       M17 Unattached             1:00.01   9 
 13 # 1095 Myles CollinsHowa M13 MaxVelocity            1:00.57   5 
 14 #  621 Michael Lewis     M33 Unattached             1:01.47  10 
 15 # 1377 Ryan Dillon       M13 Unattached             1:02.09   5 
 16 # 1480 Neville Mogent    M24 Unattached             1:02.43  10 
 17 # 1428 Aston Scott       M53 Unattached             1:02.66  10 
 18 #  602 Kylar Vermeulen   M16 Unattached             1:02.97   7 
 19 #  532 Maddlenn Fee      W14 Unattached             1:04.06   6 
 20 # 1174 Tasha Robertson   W16 MaxVelocity            1:04.34   6 
 21 #  601 Elijah Malach     M15 Unattached             1:04.38   7 
 22 #  552 Colin Flannery    M16 Unattached             1:05.08   9 
 23 # 1176 Zoe Romanowski    W17 MaxVelocity            1:05.37   8 
 24 # 1300 Cora Rose         W15 Unattached             1:05.50   6 
 25 #  597 Emma Blodgett     W13 Unattached             1:06.03   4 
 26 # 1201 Damell Webb       W15 MaxVelocity            1:06.32   6 
 27 #  610 Journey Dixon     M15 Unattached             1:06.39   6 
 28 # 1163 Connor Ohare      M13 MaxVelocity            1:06.68   5 
 29 # 1116 Corinthia Griffit W13 MaxVelocity            1:07.13   4 
 30 # 1222 Hannah DiLiberto  W19 MaxVelocity            1:07.41   8 
 31 # 1212 Jalen Gray         M9 MaxVelocity            1:07.83   3 
 32 #  595 Trinity Wells     W15 Unattached             1:08.11   6 
 33 #  609 Jenai Youmas      W17 Unattached             1:08.30   6 
 34 # 1078 Aamira Barr       W16 MaxVelocity            1:09.09   6 
 35 # 1124 Elijah Hudson     M11 MaxVelocity            1:10.53   3 
 36 # 1283 Anthongy Mancabel M12 Mac Track Po           1:10.94   3 
 37 # 1162 CeAsijah Odum     W11 MaxVelocity            1:11.45   2 
 38 # 1146 Sofia Magnera     W13 MaxVelocity            1:12.78   4 
 39 # 1284 Max Mancabelli    M10 Mac Track Po           1:16.01   1 
 40 # 1223 Liam Whitescuden   M9 MaxVelocity            1:16.15   1 
 41 #  550 victoria Rogoyski W13 Unattached             1:17.76   4 
 42 #  604 Lynn Gottfried    W40 Unattached             1:18.41  10 
 43 # 1123 Taya Hilfiker     W13 MaxVelocity            1:19.33   4 
 44 # 1189 Meyshia Starling  W11 MaxVelocity            1:20.74   2 
 45 # 1188 Jeryca Starling   W12 MaxVelocity            1:20.99   4 
 46 # 1071 Jahlyl Rollock    M10 Elite Flyers           1:21.09   3 
 47 #  599 Anna Blodgett      W8 Unattached             1:25.09   1 
 48 # 1073 Chambers Treasure W12 Elite Flyers           1:28.31   4 
 49 # 1186 Anna Spagnola     W11 MaxVelocity            1:28.38   2 
 50 # 1155 Aidan McVey       M11 MaxVelocity            1:28.49   3 
 51 # 1255 Deveron Dillon    M12 Flower City            1:31.17   3 
 52 # 1225 Amare Bordley      M8 MaxVelocity            1:32.01   1 
 53 # 1054 Zola Hall          M9 Elite Flyers           1:32.38   4 
 54 #  603 Alaura Magnera    W11 Unattached             1:32.97   2 
 55 # 1489 Abigail Wells      W9 Unattached             1:34.14   1 
 56 # 1136 Ayden Kennedy     M12 MaxVelocity            1:36.70   3 
 57 # 1215 Conrad Kennedy    M10 MaxVelocity            1:38.34   1 
 58 #  623 Shaydarah Lewis   W10 Unattached             2:00.18   2 
 59 # 1410 Kate Brunswick    W11 Unattached             2:03.01   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run Relay
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  605 Tomaree Haygood   M18 Unattached               42.37   2 
  2 # 1114 Jay GlennHarris   M17 MaxVelocity              43.92   2 
  3 # 1183 Zion Snyder       W11 MaxVelocity              46.68   2 
  4 # 1185 Jesus Sowell      M18 MaxVelocity              50.51   2 
  5 # 1241 Keyarah Welch     W15 Flower City              54.68   2 
  6 # 1163 Connor Ohare      M13 MaxVelocity              57.70   1 
  7 # 1493 Alyssa Cowart      W9 Flower City            1:01.75   1 
  8 # 1190 Camryn Stopka     W12 MaxVelocity            1:02.80   1 
  9 # 1189 Meyshia Starling  W11 MaxVelocity            1:03.43   1 
 10 # 1259 Jawanza Abrams    M14 Flower City            1:07.03   1 
 11 # 1249 Jeremiah Crocker  M11 Flower City            1:07.46   1 
 12 #  623 Shaydarah Lewis   W10 Unattached             1:13.68   1 
 13 # 1135 Ben Kennedy       M11 MaxVelocity            1:24.10   1 
 
Mixed 6400 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  612 Ben Dertinger     M18 Unattached            20:50.94  
  2 # 1477 Zach Thesier      M21 Unattached            21:10.56  
  3 # 1467 Johnathon Allen J M18 Unattached            22:06.50  
  4 # 1369 James Flannery    M17 Unattached            22:55.34  
  5 #  600 Ryan Kingston     M18 Unattached            24:49.06  
  6 #  601 Elijah Malach     M15 Unattached            25:02.55  
  7 #  617 Julia Spagnola    W18 Unattached            25:25.56  
  8 # 1146 Sofia Magnera     W13 MaxVelocity           26:04.40  
 
Mixed High Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  605 Tomaree Haygood   M18 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m  2 
  2 # 1319 Bryan Short       M22 Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m  2 
  2 # 1341 Calvin Finger     M16 Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m  2 
  4 #  592 Justin Joseph     M17 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m  2 
  5 #  513 Mason Yusko       M16 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m  2 
  5 #  616 Patrick Larkin    M17 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m  2 
  5 #  620 Cobe Lewis        M19 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m  2 
  8 # 1111 Gabriel Giannini  M17 MaxVelocity            5-08.00      1.72m  2 
  9 # 1322 Kevin Gabalski    M17 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m  2 
  9 # 1369 James Flannery    M17 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m  2 
  9 # 1435 Bri Lantrip         W Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m  1 
 12 # 1156 Connor McVey      M17 MaxVelocity            5-02.00      1.57m  2 
 12 # 1203 Lilly Wellman     W17 MaxVelocity            5-02.00      1.57m  1 
 14 # 1101 Bella DeFeo       W17 MaxVelocity            4-10.00      1.47m  1 
 15 # 1320 Claudia Kaplan    W22 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  1 
 15 # 1492 Tate Finger       M14 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  2 
 17 # 1464 Marisa Wilson     W15 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m  1 
 18 # 1337 Margot Sovocool   W14 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  1 
 18 # 1336 Ellie Cusmano     W13 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  1 
 20 # 1342 Justin Simpson    M11 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m  2 
 -- # 1183 Zion Snyder       W11 MaxVelocity                 NH             1 
 -- # 1498 Caroline Gardner  W26 Unattached                  NH             1 
 -- #  550 victoria Rogoyski W13 Unattached                  NH             1 
 
Mixed Pole Vault pit 1
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1314 Tim Berry         M22 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m  2 
  1 # 1280 Kegan Mancabelli  M15 Mac Track Po          13-06.00      4.11m  2 
  1 #  571 Mike Ferguson     M26 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m  2 
  4 # 1318 Sam Stearns       M20 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m  2 
  5 # 1305 Nicholas Romanofs M18 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m  2 
  6 # 1111 Gabriel Giannini  M17 MaxVelocity           12-00.50      3.67m  1 
  7 #  568 Wijita Burapen    W20 Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m  1 
  7 #  569 Anthony Stirpe    M18 Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m  2 
  9 # 1436 Laura Reigle      M15 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m  1 
  9 #  561 Timothy Bouret    M17 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m  1 
  9 #  574 Alex Zaczek       M16 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m  1 
 12 #  530 Leah Pasqualetti  W17 Unattached            11-05.00      3.47m  1 
 13 # 1295 Reggie Henderson  M57 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m  1 
 13 #  565 S Kaplan          W21 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m  1 
 13 #  520 Byron Kirkwood    M16 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m  1 
 13 # 1118 Duncan Haldeman   M15 MaxVelocity           11-00.00      3.35m  1 
 17 #  576 Mia Henry         W16 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m  1 
 17 #  563 Gabrielle Gaygen  W19 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m  1 
 17 #  573 Reanne Dressler   W19 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m  1 
 20 #  575 Evan Fish         M15 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m  1 
 21 #  570 Derian Stengleign M16 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m  1 
 -- #  566 Zachariah Chazen  M19 Unattached                  NH             2 
 -- #  572 Jordan Elia       M17 Unattached                  NH             1 
 
Mixed Pole Vault pit 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1334 Quinn Nguyen      M18 Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 # 1206 Aidan Wood        M15 MaxVelocity           10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 # 1275 Sibo Chisi        W25 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 # 1168 William Pierce    M17 MaxVelocity            9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 # 1272 Gillian Laco      W19 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 # 1104 Jack DiLiberto    M15 MaxVelocity            9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 # 1498 Caroline Gardner  W26 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 # 1208 Colton Zlotkus    M15 MaxVelocity            9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 # 1195 Elijah VanHoover  M14 MaxVelocity            9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 # 1451 Logan Ruckek        M Mac Track Po           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 # 1288 Alex Fischette    M15 Unattached             8-00.50      2.45m 
 12 #  567 Cara Pellechia    W15 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 # 1454 sydney Angus      W19 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 #  579 Greg Hays         M51 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 # 1175 Alex Romanofsky   M15 MaxVelocity            7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 # 1442 Kristen Azzara    W14 Unattached             7-00.50      2.14m 
 17 #  562 Emily Frech       W15 Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m 
 17 # 1219 Isaac Acosta      M17 MaxVelocity            7-00.00      2.13m 
 17 # 1090 Thembi Chisi      W18 MaxVelocity            7-00.00      2.13m 
 17 # 1441 Allison Scofield  W16 Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m 
 17 # 1178 Mackenzie Sage    W17 MaxVelocity            7-00.00      2.13m 
 17 # 1098 Alyssa Cottrell   W16 MaxVelocity            7-00.00      2.13m 
 23 # 1443 Faith Hoyt        W15 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
 23 # 1444 Jennifer Mack     W15 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
 23 # 1076 Paige Alaimo      W16 MaxVelocity            6-06.00      1.98m 
 26 # 1097 Ariana Cookinham  W15 MaxVelocity            6-00.00      1.82m 
 26 # 1284 Max Mancabelli    M10 Mac Track Po           6-00.00      1.82m 
 26 # 1106 Hana Duncan       W17 MaxVelocity            6-00.00      1.82m 
 26 #  564 A Briggs          W16 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
 26 #  577 Stephanie DeRue   W26 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
 31 # 1482 Sarah Kelley      W14 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
 32 # 1088 Sadie Carroway    W14 MaxVelocity            5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Mixed Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #    1 Josh McCleary       M Unattached            22-04.50      6.81m  3 
  2 #  605 Tomaree Haygood   M18 Unattached            22-01.75      6.75m  3 
  3 #  584 Nino Rivera       M16 Mac Track Po          21-10.00      6.65m  3 
  4 # 1346 Brandon Lindsay   M30 Unattached            21-09.00      6.62m  3 
  5 # 1099 Rodric CoxCooper  M16 MaxVelocity           21-07.00      6.57m  3 
  6 #  592 Justin Joseph     M17 Unattached            20-03.50      6.18m  3 
  7 # 1392 Jamez Conley      M16 Flower City           19-08.50      6.00m  3 
  8 # 1150 Charley McDaniel  M18 MaxVelocity           19-06.00      5.94m  3 
  9 # 1103 Joseph Detmer     M18 MaxVelocity           19-01.00      5.81m  3 
 10 # 1369 James Flannery    M17 Unattached            18-01.50      5.52m  3 
 11 # 1409 Edwards Kemedijio M17 Unattached            17-11.00      5.46m  3 
 11 #  537 Stephen Wilcox    M15 Unattached            17-11.00      5.46m  3 
 13 # 1235 Nia MatthewsWilli W17 Flower City           17-09.75      5.42m  2 
 14 # 1156 Connor McVey      M17 MaxVelocity           17-04.50      5.29m  3 
 15 #  532 Maddlenn Fee      W14 Unattached            16-04.00      4.97m  2 
 16 # 1134 Jasmine Kendrick  W14 MaxVelocity           15-09.00      4.80m  2 
 17 # 1494 Kamaria Shepard   W16 Flower City           14-11.00      4.54m  2 
 18 # 1368 Megan Johnson     W15 Unattached            14-10.00      4.52m  2 
 19 # 1094 Noah CollinsHowar M10 MaxVelocity           14-07.00      4.44m  1 
 20 #  550 victoria Rogoyski W13 Unattached            14-05.00      4.39m  2 
 21 #  594 Felicia Amadio    W15 Unattached            13-09.00      4.19m  2 
 22 # 1337 Margot Sovocool   W14 Unattached            13-07.50      4.15m  2 
 23 # 1195 Elijah VanHoover  M14 MaxVelocity           13-05.00      4.08m  3 
 24 # 1137 Sasha Kiniova     W17 MaxVelocity           13-04.00      4.06m  2 
 25 # 1336 Ellie Cusmano     W13 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m  2 
 26 # 1225 Amare Bordley      M8 MaxVelocity           12-10.00      3.91m  1 
 27 # 1283 Anthongy Mancabel M12 Mac Track Po          12-06.00      3.81m  1 
 28 # 1153 Emma McGrath      W16 MaxVelocity           12-04.00      3.75m  2 
 29 # 1284 Max Mancabelli    M10 Mac Track Po          12-03.00      3.73m  1 
 30 #  548 Katherine Rogoysk W11 Unattached            12-01.00      3.68m  1 
 31 # 1491 Ellerie Finger    W12 Unattached            11-08.50      3.56m  2 
 32 # 1212 Jalen Gray         M9 MaxVelocity           11-08.00      3.55m  3 
 33 # 1190 Camryn Stopka     W12 MaxVelocity           11-03.00      3.42m  2 
 34 # 1186 Anna Spagnola     W11 MaxVelocity           11-00.00      3.35m  1 
 35 # 1500 Peter McCadden    M15 Unattached            10-09.50      3.28m  3 
 36 # 1302 Shayne Rose        M9 Unattached            10-05.00      3.17m  1 
 37 # 1493 Alyssa Cowart      W9 Flower City           10-00.00      3.04m  1 
 38 # 1136 Ayden Kennedy     M12 MaxVelocity            9-05.00      2.87m  1 
 39 # 1183 Zion Snyder       W11 MaxVelocity            8-07.00      2.61m  1 
 40 # 1164 Rafael Ortiz      M11 MaxVelocity            8-06.00      2.59m  1 
 41 # 1102 Aleyna DeMay      W12 MaxVelocity            8-02.50      2.50m  2 
 42 #  549 Michael Rogoyski   M9 Unattached             8-02.00      2.48m  1 
 43 # 1215 Conrad Kennedy    M10 MaxVelocity            7-11.00      2.41m  1 
 44 # 1135 Ben Kennedy       M11 MaxVelocity            7-04.00      2.23m  1 
 45 # 1489 Abigail Wells      W9 Unattached             6-09.00      2.05m  1 
 46 # 1301 Irene Rose         W5 Unattached             6-07.00      2.00m  1 
 47 # 1216 Dalton Kennedy     M8 MaxVelocity            5-11.00      1.80m  1 
 48 # 1269 Timia Williams     W5 Flower City            5-10.00      1.77m  1 
 49 # 1410 Kate Brunswick    W11 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m  1 
 50 # 1446 Gabe Geist         M8 Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m  1 
 -- # 1082 Quincy Bostick    M16 MaxVelocity               FOUL             3 
 -- # 1133 Jada Kendrick     W11 MaxVelocity               FOUL             2 
 -- # 1178 Mackenzie Sage    W17 MaxVelocity               FOUL             2 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1346 Brandon Lindsay   M30 Unattached            41-10.00     12.75m 
  2 #  588 Kyle Luangpakdy   M18 Unattached            39-07.50     12.07m 
  3 # 1235 Nia MatthewsWilli W17 Flower City           37-11.00     11.55m 
  4 # 1435 Bri Lantrip         W Unattached            35-04.50     10.78m 
  5 # 1103 Joseph Detmer     M18 MaxVelocity           34-06.00     10.51m 
  6 # 1368 Megan Johnson     W15 Unattached            31-04.50      9.56m 
  7 # 1424 Sriedevi Ramkumar W15 Unattached            31-01.00      9.47m 
  8 # 1482 Sarah Kelley      W14 Unattached            28-04.00      8.63m 
  9 #  577 Stephanie DeRue   W26 Unattached            26-01.00      7.95m 
 10 # 1195 Elijah VanHoover  M14 MaxVelocity           25-01.50      7.65m 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  515 Matthew Volkman-L M17 Unattached              13.69m   44-11.00 
  2 # 1372 Evan Bartz        M18 Unattached              12.40m   40-08.25 
  3 #  613 Stuart McCleod    M17 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00 
  4 #  593 Joaquin Riley     M17 Unattached               9.37m   30-09.00 
  5 # 1335 Mathew McWethy    M14 Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25 
  6 # 1213 Janiyah Henry     W15 MaxVelocity              7.87m   25-10.00 
  7 # 1354 Margaret Anderson W16 Unattached               7.67m   25-02.00 
  8 # 1200 Alexandria Viscon W15 MaxVelocity              5.44m   17-10.25 
  9 # 1262 Kendrell Brooks   M11 Flower City              3.28m   10-09.25 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1399 Nate Grey         M17 Unattached              40.09m     131-06 
  2 #  515 Matthew Volkman-L M17 Unattached              37.79m     124-00 
  3 # 1313 Ryeley Kurtic     W24 Unattached              35.62m     116-10 
  4 #  613 Stuart McCleod    M17 Unattached              32.90m     107-11 
  5 # 1298 Paul1 Rose        M43 Unattached              32.52m     106-08 
  6 # 1360 Connor Simizon    M16 Unattached              32.09m     105-03 
  7 # 1335 Mathew McWethy    M14 Unattached              32.08m     105-03 
  8 # 1372 Evan Bartz        M18 Unattached              30.56m     100-03 
  9 #  543 William Trembley  M14 Unattached              26.88m      88-02 
 10 # 1354 Margaret Anderson W16 Unattached              24.41m      80-01 
 11 # 1213 Janiyah Henry     W15 MaxVelocity             21.17m      69-05 
 12 #  593 Joaquin Riley     M17 Unattached              19.43m      63-09 
 13 # 1200 Alexandria Viscon W15 MaxVelocity             15.71m      51-06 
 14 # 1262 Kendrell Brooks   M11 Flower City             11.60m      38-01 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1314 Tim Berry         M22 Unattached              38.89m     127-07 
  2 #  613 Stuart McCleod    M17 Unattached              33.03m     108-04 
  3 # 1300 Cora Rose         W15 Unattached              20.22m      66-04 
  4 # 1302 Shayne Rose        M9 Unattached              20.15m      66-01 
  5 #  615 Jerry Jones       M13 Unattached              12.65m      41-06 
  6 # 1446 Gabe Geist         M8 Unattached               6.85m      22-06 
  7 # 1301 Irene Rose         W5 Unattached               4.24m      13-11