Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/31/2019 01:09 PM
                     Penfield Summer Series-5 - 7/30/2019                      
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1054 Zola Hall          M9 Elite Flyers              8.21   2 
  2 # 1060 Nadia Lewis       M11 Elite Flyers              8.30   2 
  3 # 1250 Jonathan Crocker   M7 Flower City               8.73   2 
  4 # 1244 Jkeyla Daughtry    W6 Flower City              11.17   1 
  5 #  630 Sarah Burt         W6 Unattached               12.47   1 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1448 Wayne Gordon      M25 Unattached               21.62  13 
  2 # 1346 Brandon Lindsay   M30 Unattached               23.55  14 
  3 # 1099 Rodric CoxCooper  M16 MaxVelocity              23.61  13 
  4 # 1150 Charley McDaniel  M18 MaxVelocity              23.93  14 
  5 #  636 Lukus Dalfonso    M20 Unattached               23.97  15 
  6 # 1427 Cameron Green     M17 Unattached               24.31  13 
  7 # 1392 Jamez Conley      M16 Flower City              24.32  13 
  8 # 1210 Orenthal Singleta M15 MaxVelocity              24.60  12 
  9 #  635 Arin Brooks       W19 Unattached               24.93  14 
 10 # 1391 Vashaun Wright    M16 Flower City              24.95  14 
 11 #  522 Matthew Rogers    M19 Unattached               25.04  15 
 12 # 1412 Gregory Marullo   M19 Unattached               25.20  15 
 13 #  587 Abdullah Allen    M17 Unattached               25.39  13 
 14 # 1456 Zachary Kennedy   M20 Unattached               25.53  15 
 15 #  644 Charlie Sciortino M12 Unattached               25.54  12 
 16 # 1238 Josiah Thomas     M14 Flower City              25.69  12 
 17 #  646 John Manne        M14 Unattached               26.37  12 
 18 #  503 Jaelyn Davis      W16 Unattached               26.80   7 
 19 # 1233 Chloe Henton      W16 Flower City              26.80   6 
 20 # 1158 Ayrianna Moore    W12 MaxVelocity              26.91   5 
 21 #  640 Evan Pahalidis    M14 Unattached               26.97  12 
 22 # 1428 Aston Scott       M53 Unattached               27.16  15 
 23 # 1480 Neville Mogent    M24 Unattached               27.30  15 
 24 # 1116 Corinthia Griffit W13 MaxVelocity              27.54   5 
 25 # 1377 Ryan Dillon       M13 Unattached               27.56  12 
 26 # 1162 CeAsijah Odum     W11 MaxVelocity              27.62   6 
 27 # 1176 Zoe Romanowski    W17 MaxVelocity              27.64   7 
 28 # 1078 Aamira Barr       W16 MaxVelocity              28.18   6 
 29 # 1201 Damell Webb       W15 MaxVelocity              28.43   6 
 30 # 1134 Jasmine Kendrick  W14 MaxVelocity              28.89   5 
 31 # 1494 Kamaria Shepard   W16 Flower City              29.16   7 
 32 # 1163 Connor Ohare      M13 MaxVelocity              29.18  12 
 33 # 1124 Elijah Hudson     M11 MaxVelocity              30.19  11 
 34 # 1212 Jalen Gray         M9 MaxVelocity              30.86  11 
 35 # 1178 Mackenzie Sage    W17 MaxVelocity              30.86   5 
 36 # 1384 McKenna Keough    W12 Unattached               31.24   3 
 37 # 1249 Jeremiah Crocker  M11 Flower City              31.40  10 
 38 # 1189 Meyshia Starling  W11 MaxVelocity              31.67   2 
 39 # 1133 Jada Kendrick     W11 MaxVelocity              31.87   2 
 40 #  506 Deborah Catalino  W12 Unattached               32.15   4 
 41 # 1332 Emily Stewart     W14 Unattached               32.19   5 
 42 # 1073 Chambers Treasure W12 Elite Flyers             32.36   4 
 43 # 1060 Nadia Lewis       M11 Elite Flyers             32.52   2 
 44 # 1054 Zola Hall          M9 Elite Flyers             33.30   4 
 45 # 1223 Liam Whitescuden   M9 MaxVelocity              33.33   9 
 46 # 1493 Alyssa Cowart      W9 Flower City              33.47   2 
 47 # 1320 Claudia Kaplan    W22 Unattached               33.79   8 
 48 # 1146 Sofia Magnera     W13 MaxVelocity              33.82   4 
 49 # 1225 Amare Bordley      M8 MaxVelocity              33.90  10 
 50 # 1071 Jahlyl Rollock    M10 Elite Flyers             33.99  10 
 51 # 1183 Zion Snyder       W11 MaxVelocity              34.27   2 
 52 # 1383 Matthew Keough     M9 Unattached               34.61   9 
 53 # 1252 Aviance RiosJones W12 Flower City              34.65   3 
 54 # 1192 Jenna Swick        W8 MaxVelocity              34.91   1 
 55 #  604 Lynn Gottfried    W40 Unattached               35.13   8 
 56 #  634 Serriana Hood     W12 Unattached               35.59   4 
 57 # 1102 Aleyna DeMay      W12 MaxVelocity              35.64   4 
 58 # 1250 Jonathan Crocker   M7 Flower City              35.75   9 
 59 # 1239 Jeffrey Williams   M8 Flower City              35.78   9 
 60 # 1072 Chambers Island   W15 Elite Flyers             37.20   5 
 61 #  548 Katherine Rogoysk W11 Unattached               37.61   2 
 62 #  632 Alexis Collims    W12 Soar running             38.15   3 
 63 # 1155 Aidan McVey       M11 MaxVelocity              39.29  11 
 64 # 1160 Jaliyah Mulligan  W13 MaxVelocity              39.84   4 
 65 # 1214 Beya Griffith      W7 MaxVelocity              39.99   1 
 66 #  643 Addy DeMay         W9 Unattached               39.99   1 
 67 # 1062 Lanai Moore        M5 Elite Flyers             40.35  10 
 67 # 1202 Nathan Wegman     M12 MaxVelocity              40.35  10 
 69 # 1245 Jermarii Daughtry  W9 Flower City              40.52   2 
 70 # 1413 Asheen Ali         M7 Unattached               40.81   9 
 71 # 1215 Conrad Kennedy    M10 MaxVelocity              41.02  10 
 72 # 1489 Abigail Wells      W9 Unattached               41.35   1 
 73 #  603 Alaura Magnera    W11 Unattached               42.71   3 
 74 # 1164 Rafael Ortiz      M11 MaxVelocity              43.09  11 
 75 # 1244 Jkeyla Daughtry    W6 Flower City              44.90   1 
 76 # 1059 Elijah Lewis       M7 Elite Flyers             45.46   9 
 77 # 1136 Ayden Kennedy     M12 MaxVelocity              45.54  11 
 78 #  629 Abigail Burt       W8 Unattached               48.06   1 
 79 # 1273 Stephanie Krusch  W27 Unattached               48.44   8 
 80 # 1410 Kate Brunswick    W11 Unattached               50.17   2 
 81 # 1135 Ben Kennedy       M11 MaxVelocity              50.83  11 
 82 #  663 Will Brunswick    M11 Unattached               54.21  11 
 83 # 1216 Dalton Kennedy     M8 MaxVelocity              54.99   9 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1083 Tyler Senall      M19 MaxVelocity            2:02.31   4 
  2 # 1477 Zach Thesier      M21 Unattached             2:02.96   4 
  3 # 1462 Derek Swarthout   M24 Unattached             2:03.85   4 
  4 #  665 Nathan Johanneman M17 Unattached             2:08.15   4 
  5 # 1486 Oliver Lindblom   M20 Unattached             2:08.86   4 
  6 # 1317 Collin Sauter     M15 Unattached             2:10.60   4 
  7 #  580 Miguel Benito     M17 Unattached             2:10.97   4 
  8 # 1185 Jesus Sowell      M18 MaxVelocity            2:14.64   3 
  9 # 1147 Patrick Martin    M16 MaxVelocity            2:16.69   3 
 10 # 1209 Gabe Watson       M15 MaxVelocity            2:18.51   4 
 11 #  581 Andrew Rook       M17 Unattached             2:19.94   3 
 12 #  582 Daniel Rook       M14 Unattached             2:20.91   3 
 13 # 1431 Brian Suhr        M35 Unattached             2:21.94   3 
 14 #  669 Noah Kellogg      M15 Unattached             2:24.43   3 
 15 # 1480 Neville Mogent    M24 Unattached             2:24.51   3 
 16 # 1158 Ayrianna Moore    W12 MaxVelocity            2:27.74   1 
 17 #  532 Maddlenn Fee      W14 Unattached             2:28.68   1 
 18 # 1377 Ryan Dillon       M13 Unattached             2:29.66   3 
 19 #  646 John Manne        M14 Unattached             2:30.15   3 
 20 # 1300 Cora Rose         W15 Unattached             2:37.13   1 
 21 #  633 Maggie Houp       W12 Soar running           2:37.96   1 
 22 # 1163 Connor Ohare      M13 MaxVelocity            2:39.48   2 
 23 # 1139 Ilsa Kloiber      W16 MaxVelocity            2:41.50   1 
 24 # 1370 Nathan Sikorski   M13 Unattached             2:41.82   3 
 25 # 1146 Sofia Magnera     W13 MaxVelocity            2:42.07   1 
 26 #  546 Dominic Grillo    M14 Unattached             2:48.99   3 
 27 #  604 Lynn Gottfried    W40 Unattached             2:55.33   1 
 28 # 1199 Adriana Visconte  W13 MaxVelocity            2:57.03   1 
 29 #  550 victoria Rogoyski W13 Unattached             3:03.99   1 
 30 # 1123 Taya Hilfiker     W13 MaxVelocity            3:07.59   1 
 31 #  634 Serriana Hood     W12 Unattached             3:08.69   1 
 32 # 1383 Matthew Keough     M9 Unattached             3:09.61   2 
 33 # 1186 Anna Spagnola     W11 MaxVelocity            3:23.00   1 
 34 # 1384 McKenna Keough    W12 Unattached             3:24.58   1 
 35 #  603 Alaura Magnera    W11 Unattached             3:29.62   1 
 36 # 1155 Aidan McVey       M11 MaxVelocity            3:31.53   2 
 37 #  632 Alexis Collims    W12 Soar running           3:36.46   1 
 38 #  629 Abigail Burt       W8 Unattached             3:42.14   1 
 39 # 1136 Ayden Kennedy     M12 MaxVelocity            3:57.52   2 
 40 # 1215 Conrad Kennedy    M10 MaxVelocity            4:02.33   2 
 41 # 1216 Dalton Kennedy     M8 MaxVelocity            4:31.34   2 
 42 #  631 Brett Shelton     M47 Soar running           5:10.32   3 
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1143 Ryan Lewis        M16 MaxVelocity            4:53.53   2 
  2 #  580 Miguel Benito     M17 Unattached             4:59.58   2 
  3 #  645 Mike Capuano      M17 Unattached             5:03.14   2 
  4 # 1317 Collin Sauter     M15 Unattached             5:16.63   2 
  5 #  581 Andrew Rook       M17 Unattached             5:19.79   2 
  6 # 1486 Oliver Lindblom   M20 Unattached             5:22.31   2 
  7 # 1431 Brian Suhr        M35 Unattached             5:35.33   2 
  8 #  595 Trinity Wells     W15 Unattached             5:39.20   1 
  9 # 1139 Ilsa Kloiber      W16 MaxVelocity            5:45.89   1 
 10 # 1146 Sofia Magnera     W13 MaxVelocity            5:51.74   1 
 11 #  582 Daniel Rook       M14 Unattached             5:55.64   2 
 12 #  664 Jack Brunswick    M14 Unattached             6:00.75   2 
 13 # 1458 Gavin Fowler      M14 Unattached             6:07.74   2 
 14 # 1412 Gregory Marullo   M19 Unattached             6:10.21   2 
 15 #  546 Dominic Grillo    M14 Unattached             6:12.02   2 
 16 # 1480 Neville Mogent    M24 Unattached             6:18.78   2 
 17 #  638 Autumn Cole       W16 Unattached             6:22.98   1 
 18 # 1199 Adriana Visconte  W13 MaxVelocity            6:23.26   1 
 19 # 1428 Aston Scott       M53 Unattached             6:35.12   2 
 20 #  604 Lynn Gottfried    W40 Unattached             6:39.67   1 
 21 #  631 Brett Shelton     M47 Soar running           6:42.59   2 
 22 # 1383 Matthew Keough     M9 Unattached             6:44.40   2 
 23 # 1123 Taya Hilfiker     W13 MaxVelocity            7:07.57   1 
 24 # 1155 Aidan McVey       M11 MaxVelocity            7:44.57   2 
 25 # 1188 Jeryca Starling   W12 MaxVelocity            8:15.89   1 
 26 # 1135 Ben Kennedy       M11 MaxVelocity            8:34.51   2 
 27 # 1136 Ayden Kennedy     M12 MaxVelocity            8:56.15   2 
 28 #  667 Kennedy Sloan     W11 Unattached             8:58.95   1 
 29 #  628 Rachel Burt       W10 Unattached             9:21.70   1 
 30 # 1489 Abigail Wells      W9 Unattached             9:30.50   1 
 31 # 1215 Conrad Kennedy    M10 MaxVelocity            9:31.66   2 
 32 # 1216 Dalton Kennedy     M8 MaxVelocity           10:09.49   2 
 33 # 1273 Stephanie Krusch  W27 Unattached            10:57.75   1 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  670 Matthew Roberts   M35 Unattached            37:45.91  
  2 #  668 Ryan Sullivan     M23 Unattached            40:08.99  
  3 # 9999 Katie Lembo       W21 Unattached            40:54.84  
  4 # 1462 Derek Swarthout   M24 Unattached            41:41.06  
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  532 Maddlenn Fee      W14 Unattached             1:09.04  
  2 # 1174 Tasha Robertson   W16 MaxVelocity            1:13.78  
  3 #  628 Rachel Burt       W10 Unattached             2:30.03  
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1319 Bryan Short       M22 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 # 1351 Savion Joyles     M17 Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 #  616 Patrick Larkin    M17 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 #  592 Justin Joseph     M17 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 # 1322 Kevin Gabalski    M17 Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 # 1346 Brandon Lindsay   M30 Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 # 1235 Nia MatthewsWilli W17 Flower City            5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 # 1156 Connor McVey      M17 MaxVelocity            5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 # 1111 Gabriel Giannini  M17 MaxVelocity            5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 #  524 Wenley Louis      M29 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 # 1203 Lilly Wellman     W17 MaxVelocity            5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 # 1289 Morgan Graybill   W16 Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 # 1101 Bella DeFeo       W17 MaxVelocity            4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 #  532 Maddlenn Fee      W14 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 # 1320 Claudia Kaplan    W22 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 # 1177 Michelle Russotti W17 MaxVelocity            4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 # 1342 Justin Simpson    M11 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- #  550 victoria Rogoyski W13 Unattached                  NH            
 -- # 1150 Charley McDaniel  M18 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 -- # 1314 Tim Berry         M22 Unattached                  NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault pit 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1314 Tim Berry         M22 Unattached            12-08.00      3.86m 
  2 # 1111 Gabriel Giannini  M17 MaxVelocity           12-02.00      3.70m 
  2 # 1305 Nicholas Romanofs M18 Unattached            12-02.00      3.70m 
  4 # 1168 William Pierce    M17 MaxVelocity           11-02.00      3.40m 
  5 # 1208 Colton Zlotkus    M15 MaxVelocity           10-02.00      3.09m 
 -- # 1104 Jack DiLiberto    M15 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 -- # 1329 Jonah McGrath     M20 Unattached                  NH            
 -- # 1118 Duncan Haldeman   M15 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault pit 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1334 Quinn Nguyen      M18 Unattached            11-02.00      3.40m 
  2 # 1206 Aidan Wood        M15 MaxVelocity            9-08.00      2.94m 
  3 # 1498 Caroline Gardner  W26 Unattached             9-02.00      2.79m 
  4 # 1104 Jack DiLiberto    M15 MaxVelocity            8-08.00      2.64m 
  5 #  625 Jack Fruscello    M14 Unattached             8-02.00      2.48m 
  5 # 1288 Alex Fischette    M15 Unattached             8-02.00      2.48m 
  5 # 1080 Gianna Battista   W15 MaxVelocity            8-02.00      2.48m 
  8 # 1110 Timothy Furst     M15 MaxVelocity            7-08.00      2.33m 
  9 # 1178 Mackenzie Sage    W17 MaxVelocity            7-02.00      2.18m 
  9 # 1076 Paige Alaimo      W16 MaxVelocity            7-02.00      2.18m 
  9 # 1098 Alyssa Cottrell   W16 MaxVelocity            7-02.00      2.18m 
 12 # 1443 Faith Hoyt        W15 Unattached             6-08.00      2.03m 
 13 # 1482 Sarah Kelley      W14 Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m 
 14 # 1088 Sadie Carroway    W14 MaxVelocity            5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 # 1125 Ava Hughes        W14 MaxVelocity            5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- # 1175 Alex Romanofsky   M15 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #    1 Josh McCleary       M Unattached            22-10.00      6.95m  1 
  2 # 1099 Rodric CoxCooper  M16 MaxVelocity           21-06.50      6.56m  1 
  3 #  524 Wenley Louis      M29 Unattached            21-01.50      6.43m  1 
  4 # 1082 Quincy Bostick    M16 MaxVelocity           20-02.25      6.15m  1 
  5 # 1351 Savion Joyles     M17 Unattached            19-10.00      6.04m  1 
  6 # 1103 Joseph Detmer     M18 MaxVelocity           18-06.00      5.63m  1 
  7 #  641 Andrew Walcott    M15 Unattached            16-11.00      5.15m  1 
  8 #  644 Charlie Sciortino M12 Unattached            16-02.75      4.94m  1 
  9 #  532 Maddlenn Fee      W14 Unattached            16-02.25      4.93m  1 
 10 #  550 victoria Rogoyski W13 Unattached            15-02.25      4.62m  1 
 11 # 1494 Kamaria Shepard   W16 Flower City           14-11.75      4.56m  1 
 12 # 1424 Sriedevi Ramkumar W15 Unattached            14-06.50      4.43m  1 
 13 #  594 Felicia Amadio    W15 Unattached            14-06.00      4.41m  1 
 14 # 1178 Mackenzie Sage    W17 MaxVelocity           14-05.50      4.40m  1 
 15 # 1384 McKenna Keough    W12 Unattached            14-02.00      4.31m  2 
 16 # 1425 Alaina Morley     W15 Unattached            14-01.00      4.29m  1 
 17 # 1289 Morgan Graybill   W16 Unattached            13-11.75      4.26m  1 
 18 #  633 Maggie Houp       W12 Soar running          13-07.00      4.14m  2 
 19 # 1153 Emma McGrath      W16 MaxVelocity           12-11.00      3.93m  1 
 20 # 1332 Emily Stewart     W14 Unattached            12-06.75      3.82m  1 
 21 # 1223 Liam Whitescuden   M9 MaxVelocity           12-05.00      3.78m  2 
 22 # 1195 Elijah VanHoover  M14 MaxVelocity           12-01.50      3.69m  1 
 23 #  548 Katherine Rogoysk W11 Unattached            12-01.00      3.68m  2 
 24 # 1060 Nadia Lewis       M11 Elite Flyers          11-10.00      3.60m  2 
 24 #  506 Deborah Catalino  W12 Unattached            11-10.00      3.60m  2 
 26 # 1307 Katherine Pitman  W24 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m  2 
 27 # 1225 Amare Bordley      M8 MaxVelocity           11-04.00      3.45m  2 
 28 # 1186 Anna Spagnola     W11 MaxVelocity           10-10.00      3.30m  2 
 29 # 1493 Alyssa Cowart      W9 Flower City           10-08.00      3.25m  2 
 30 # 1383 Matthew Keough     M9 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m  2 
 31 # 1183 Zion Snyder       W11 MaxVelocity            9-10.00      2.99m  2 
 31 #  632 Alexis Collims    W12 Soar running           9-10.00      2.99m  2 
 33 # 1136 Ayden Kennedy     M12 MaxVelocity            9-00.00      2.74m  2 
 34 # 1164 Rafael Ortiz      M11 MaxVelocity            8-05.00      2.56m  2 
 35 #  549 Michael Rogoyski   M9 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m  2 
 36 # 1301 Irene Rose         W5 Unattached             7-10.00      2.38m  2 
 37 #  629 Abigail Burt       W8 Unattached             7-08.00      2.33m  2 
 38 #  663 Will Brunswick    M11 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m  2 
 38 # 1410 Kate Brunswick    W11 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m  2 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1351 Savion Joyles     M17 Unattached            42-02.25     12.85m 
  2 # 1319 Bryan Short       M22 Unattached            42-00.75     12.82m 
  3 # 1141 Tyler Lantrip     M15 MaxVelocity           38-07.00     11.76m 
  4 # 1449 Christina Wende   W18 Unattached            37-10.50     11.54m 
  5 # 1424 Sriedevi Ramkumar W15 Unattached            33-07.50     10.24m 
  6 #  532 Maddlenn Fee      W14 Unattached            32-08.50      9.96m 
  7 # 1482 Sarah Kelley      W14 Unattached            28-08.25      8.74m 
  8 # 1195 Elijah VanHoover  M14 MaxVelocity           27-10.50      8.49m 
  9 #  673 Perriyone Brown   M18 Unattached            21-02.00      6.45m 
 10 # 1346 Brandon Lindsay   M30 Unattached            20-11.25      6.38m 
 11 #  672 Fonati Merriam    M19 Unattached            20-06.50      6.26m 
 12 # 1150 Charley McDaniel  M18 MaxVelocity           19-05.00      5.91m 
 13 # 1377 Ryan Dillon       M13 Unattached            17-06.50      5.34m 
 14 # 1134 Jasmine Kendrick  W14 MaxVelocity           15-09.00      4.80m 
 15 # 1133 Jada Kendrick     W11 MaxVelocity           10-08.75      3.27m 
 16 # 1190 Camryn Stopka     W12 MaxVelocity           10-02.00      3.09m 
 
Mixed Shot Put metric
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  642 Trevor Poshalidis M17 Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75 
  2 # 1141 Tyler Lantrip     M15 MaxVelocity             10.07m   33-00.50 
  3 # 1213 Janiyah Henry     W15 MaxVelocity              7.71m   25-03.50 
  4 #  626 Katie Richardson  W15 Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75 
  5 # 1200 Alexandria Viscon W15 MaxVelocity              5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1399 Nate Grey         M17 Unattached              39.69m     130-02 
  2 # 1313 Ryeley Kurtic     W24 Unattached              37.53m     123-01 
  3 # 1360 Connor Simizon    M16 Unattached              34.23m     112-04 
  4 # 1298 Paul1 Rose        M43 Unattached              32.16m     105-06 
  5 #  543 William Trembley  M14 Unattached              31.96m     104-10 
  6 # 1300 Cora Rose         W15 Unattached              27.45m      90-01 
  7 #  637 Timothy Trembley  M51 Unattached              26.87m      88-02 
  8 # 1141 Tyler Lantrip     M15 MaxVelocity             24.40m      80-01 
  9 #  626 Katie Richardson  W15 Unattached              23.55m      77-03 
 10 # 1299 Paul Rose         M12 Unattached              18.65m      61-02 
 11 # 1200 Alexandria Viscon W15 MaxVelocity             15.65m      51-04 
 12 # 1267 Sammuel Washingto  M8 Flower City             11.49m      37-08 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1314 Tim Berry         M22 Unattached              38.79m     127-03 
  2 # 1325 Austyn Fernandez  M14 Unattached              27.45m      90-01 
  3 # 1299 Paul Rose         M12 Unattached              25.50m      83-08 
  4 #  633 Maggie Houp       W12 Soar running            20.79m      68-02 
  5 # 1302 Shayne Rose        M9 Unattached              19.42m      63-08 
  6 # 1262 Kendrell Brooks   M11 Flower City             16.30m      53-06 
  7 # 1384 McKenna Keough    W12 Unattached              11.25m      36-11 
  8 #  632 Alexis Collims    W12 Soar running            11.08m      36-04