Greece Freedom Run 5K
                            Town of Greece, NY
                               July 4, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                         PLACE IN
  PLACE NAME                  AGE      TIME   PACE       AGEGROUP & SEX   RESIDENCE      ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jason McElwian           30    18:17  5:53   1/5    M30-39 M#  1  Rochester       NY 
    2 Brandon Miller           20    19:10  6:11   1/3    M20-29 M#  2  Webster         NY 
    3 Henry Trost              17    19:18  6:13   1/10   M15-19 M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Jeffery Suflito          16    19:20  6:14   2/10   M15-19 M#  4  Rochester       NY 
    5 J.K. Guy                 16    19:20  6:14   3/10   M15-19 M#  5  Rochester       NY 
    6 Eric Richmond            37    20:11  6:30   2/5    M30-39 M#  6  Rochester       NY 
    7 Hannah Schmitt           25    20:54  6:44   1/10   F20-29 F#  1  New Windsor     NY 
    8 Ryan Miller              16    21:00  6:46   4/10   M15-19 M#  7  Webster         NY 
    9 Amy Konopka              40    21:04  6:47   1/16   F40-49 F#  2  Scottsville     NY 
   10 Tracy Vanderlip          39    21:08  6:48   1/11   F30-39 F#  3  Rochester       NY 
   11 Daniel A. Fee            19    22:52  7:22   5/10   M15-19 M#  8  Webster         NY 
   12 Curtis Jacobs            38    23:00  7:25   3/5    M30-39 M#  9  Rochester       NY 
   13 Donald Pillittere        61    23:15  7:29   1/12   M60-69 M# 10  Spencerport     NY 
   14 Stephen Switzer          43    23:21  7:31   1/10   M40-49 M# 11  Rochester       NY 
   15 William Russell          12    23:38  7:37   1/2    M10-14 M# 12  Crofton         MD 
   16 Todd Malanowski          46    23:43  7:38   2/10   M40-49 M# 13  Rochester       NY 
   17 Mark Assini              59    23:58  7:43   1/11   M50-59 M# 14  Rochester       NY 
   18 Jamieson Russell         42    24:03  7:45   3/10   M40-49 M# 15  Crofton         MD 
   19 Kaleb O'Dell             17    24:19  7:50   6/10   M15-19 M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   20 Scott Adair              52    24:27  7:52   2/11   M50-59 M# 17  West Henrietta  NY 
   21 Doug Deweaver            61    24:29  7:53   2/12   M60-69 M# 18  Rochester       NY 
   22 Kevin Lute               27    24:32  7:54   2/3    M20-29 M# 19  Rochester       NY 
   23 Betsey Reigle            46    24:50  8:00   2/16   F40-49 F#  4  Hilton          NY 
   24 Stephanie Bedenbagh      38    24:58  8:03   2/11   F30-39 F#  5  Rochester       NY 
   25 Crystal Marello          33    25:00  8:03   3/11   F30-39 F#  6  Rochester       NY 
   26 Garrett Trost            15    25:16  8:08   7/10   M15-19 M# 20  Rochester       NY 
   27 Lukas Switzer            19    25:16  8:08   8/10   M15-19 M# 21  Rochester       NY 
   28 Kent Davis               49    25:37  8:15   4/10   M40-49 M# 22  Scottsville     NY 
   29 Michelle Frye            46    26:18  8:28   3/16   F40-49 F#  7  Rochester       NY 
   30 Wendy Winston            42    26:26  8:31   4/16   F40-49 F#  8  Rochester       NY 
   31 Susan Konko              60    26:32  8:33   1/8    F60-69 F#  9  Spencerport     NY 
   32 Ana Covghlin             31    26:35  8:34   4/11   F30-39 F# 10  Webster         NY 
   33 Ryan Petronis            34    26:37  8:34   4/5    M30-39 M# 23  Rochester       NY 
   34 Donna Trost              47    26:44  8:37   5/16   F40-49 F# 11  Rochester       NY 
   35 Mary Trost               15    26:56  8:40   1/2    F15-19 F# 12  Rochester       NY 
   36 Charles Hasty            38    27:01  8:42   5/5    M30-39 M# 24  Rochester       NY 
   37 Kathleen Wania           36    27:08  8:44   5/11   F30-39 F# 13  Rochester       NY 
   38 Lindsey Russell          14    27:17  8:47   1/3    F10-14 F# 14  Crofton         MD 
   39 Andy Suppo               44    27:29  8:51   5/10   M40-49 M# 25  Victor          NY 
   40 Drew Suppo                8    27:30  8:51   1/3    M01-09 M# 26  Victor          NY 
   41 Richard Knott Iv         19    27:31  8:52   9/10   M15-19 M# 27  Rochester       NY 
   42 Tammy Wagner             47    28:02  9:02   6/16   F40-49 F# 15  Rochester       NY 
   43 Ryan Gruener              9    28:12  9:05   2/3    M01-09 M# 28  Rochester       NY 
   44 Ron Campanaro            64    28:20  9:07   3/12   M60-69 M# 29  Rochester       NY 
   45 Gayle Long               58    29:02  9:21   1/6    F50-59 F# 16  Rochester       NY 
   46 Randy Bebout             50    29:04  9:22   3/11   M50-59 M# 30  Rochester       NY 
   47 Daniel Fee               59    29:10  9:24   4/11   M50-59 M# 31  Webster         NY 
   48 Frank Licata             46    29:27  9:29   6/10   M40-49 M# 32  Rochester       NY 
   49 Jack Suppo               10    29:31  9:30   2/2    M10-14 M# 33  Victor          NY 
   50 Richard Knott            54    29:36  9:32   5/11   M50-59 M# 34  Rochester       NY 
   51 Benedict Worczak         49    29:38  9:32   7/10   M40-49 M# 35  Rochester       NY 
   52 Scott Trost              49    29:43  9:34   8/10   M40-49 M# 36  Rochester       NY 
   53 Michael Kozlowski        58    29:46  9:35   6/11   M50-59 M# 37  Rochester       NY 
   54 Bethany Suppo            44    29:54  9:38   7/16   F40-49 F# 17  Victor          NY 
   55 Jennifer Gruener         41    29:55  9:38   8/16   F40-49 F# 18  Rochester       NY 
   56 Fabiola Thompson         42    30:06  9:42   9/16   F40-49 F# 19  Rochester       NY 
   57 Donna C Maynard          57    30:20  9:46   2/6    F50-59 F# 20  Rochester       NY 
   58 Rick Crumb               61    30:21  9:46   4/12   M60-69 M# 38  Spencerport     NY 
   59 Jennifer Gaudino         46    30:23  9:47  10/16   F40-49 F# 21  Rochester       NY 
   60 Dean Stavalone           51    30:28  9:49   7/11   M50-59 M# 39  Rochester       NY 
   61 Timothy Kindler          59    30:41  9:53   8/11   M50-59 M# 40  Rochester       NY 
   62 John Penamonte           68    30:56  9:58   5/12   M60-69 M# 41  Mendon          NY 
   63 William Sanchez          18    31:13 10:03  10/10   M15-19 M# 42  Rochester       NY 
   64 Kristina Sontory         19    31:16 10:04   2/2    F15-19 F# 22  Rochester       NY 
   65 Charles Bruehl           61    31:21 10:06   6/12   M60-69 M# 43  Rochester       NY 
   66 Rachael Linn             35    32:04 10:20   6/11   F30-39 F# 23  Rochester       NY 
   67 Susan Reisig             48    32:09 10:21  11/16   F40-49 F# 24  Rochester       NY 
   68 Donald Galetto           66    32:14 10:23   7/12   M60-69 M# 44  Rochester       NY 
   69 Maryanne McQueeney       64    32:16 10:23   2/8    F60-69 F# 25  Mendon          NY 
   70 Mary Marullo             56    32:17 10:24   3/6    F50-59 F# 26  Rochester       NY 
   71 Matt Cook                53    32:51 10:35   9/11   M50-59 M# 45  Rochester       NY 
   72 Jerry Gerber             55    32:57 10:37  10/11   M50-59 M# 46  Rochester       NY 
   73 Janine Quinlan           63    32:58 10:37   3/8    F60-69 F# 27  Webster         NY 
   74 Emily Mucha              28    33:07 10:40   2/10   F20-29 F# 28  Clarksville     TN 
   75 Michael Mucha            43    33:07 10:40   9/10   M40-49 M# 47  Clarksville     TN 
   76 April Wilcox             29    33:10 10:41   3/10   F20-29 F# 29  Rochester       NY 
   77 Kelli Harmor             48    33:12 10:42  12/16   F40-49 F# 30  Rochester       NY 
   78 Kaitlyn Zimmerman        26    33:31 10:48   4/10   F20-29 F# 31  Rochester       NY 
   79 Jacki Eichas             29    33:31 10:48   5/10   F20-29 F# 32  Rochester       NY 
   80 Katherine Jason          39    33:46 10:52   7/11   F30-39 F# 33  Wakefield       MA 
   81 Teresa Baltzer           49    33:55 10:55  13/16   F40-49 F# 34  Rochester       NY 
   82 Doug Bruehl              26    34:29 11:06   3/3    M20-29 M# 48  Rochester       NY 
   83 Gregory Vleck            70    34:53 11:14   1/2    M70-79 M# 49  Rochester       NY 
   84 Carissa Davis            31    35:02 11:17   8/11   F30-39 F# 35  Boerne          TX 
   85 Candice Gilg             37    35:02 11:17   9/11   F30-39 F# 36  Spring Hill     TN 
   86 Bruce Rychwalski         69    35:05 11:18   8/12   M60-69 M# 50  Rochester       NY 
   87 Joe Zabawa               43    35:16 11:21  10/10   M40-49 M# 51  Rochester       NY 
   88 Nick Zabawa               9    35:20 11:23   3/3    M01-09 M# 52  Rochester       NY 
   89 Natalie Zabawa           11    35:22 11:23   2/3    F10-14 F# 37  Rochester       NY 
   90 Melissa Zabawa           38    35:25 11:24  10/11   F30-39 F# 38  Rochester       NY 
   91 Wendy Wicks              57    35:45 11:31   4/6    F50-59 F# 39  Spencerport     NY 
   92 Autumn Henn              10    36:09 11:38   3/3    F10-14 F# 40  Spencerport     NY 
   93 Catherine Dubreck        25    36:14 11:40   6/10   F20-29 F# 41  Webster         NY 
   94 Tessa Torchina           27    36:39 11:48   7/10   F20-29 F# 42  Greece          NY 
   95 Douglas Ralph            63    37:01 11:55   9/12   M60-69 M# 53  Rochester       NY 
   96 Michelle Baumgart        47    37:56 12:13  14/16   F40-49 F# 43  Rochester       NY 
   97 Doug Wyand               54    37:57 12:13  11/11   M50-59 M# 54  Rochester       NY 
   98 Gregg Covghlin           70    37:59 12:14   2/2    M70-79 M# 55  Rochester       NY 
   99 Josie Suppo               8    38:22 12:21   1/2    F01-09 F# 44  Victor          NY 
  100 Emilie Delano            23    38:42 12:28   8/10   F20-29 F# 45  Victor          NY 
  101 Liza Covghlin            31    38:44 12:28  11/11   F30-39 F# 46  Rochester       NY 
  102 Naoko O'Dell             47    38:48 12:30  15/16   F40-49 F# 47  Rochester       NY 
  103 Randy Meek               63    39:01 12:34  10/12   M60-69 M# 56  Rochester       NY 
  104 Love Costello            41    39:53 12:51  16/16   F40-49 F# 48  Rochester       NY 
  105 Doug Pasono              63    40:04 12:54  11/12   M60-69 M# 57  Rochester       NY 
  106 Rita Pasono              61    40:04 12:54   4/8    F60-69 F# 49  Rochester       NY 
  107 Brianna Alvarado         25    41:16 13:17   9/10   F20-29 F# 50  Rochester       NY 
  108 Michael Kozakiewicz      66    41:29 13:21  12/12   M60-69 M# 58  Rochester       NY 
  109 Lydia Rotella            25    43:00 13:51  10/10   F20-29 F# 51  Rochester       NY 
  110 Tammy D'Ambrosia         55    43:09 13:54   5/6    F50-59 F# 52  Rochester       NY 
  111 Marianne Pecoraro        64    43:37 14:03   5/8    F60-69 F# 53  Rochester       NY 
  112 Cathy Handt              61    43:41 14:04   6/8    F60-69 F# 54  Rochester       NY 
  113 Shannon Bernard          60    46:01 14:49   7/8    F60-69 F# 55  Rochester       NY 
  114 Patricia Piccarreto      70    46:18 14:54   1/1    F70-79 F# 56  Rochester       NY 
  115 Diane Kozakiewicz        66    46:18 14:55   8/8    F60-69 F# 57  Rochester       NY 
  116 Alexia Coppini            9    46:27 14:58   2/2    F01-09 F# 58  Rochester       NY 
  117 Gloria Ralph             58    46:54 15:06   6/6    F50-59 F# 59  Rochester       NY