Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2019 06:29 PM
                      Penfield Summer Series-2 - 7/9/2019                      
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1448 Gordon, Wayne     M25 Unattached               10.71  18 
  2 # 1457 Facen, Cascious   M17 Unattached               10.92  15 
  3 # 1157 Moore, Jahkier    M17 MaxVelocity              11.04  15 
  4 # 1232 Colson, Nile      M17 Flower City              11.14  16 
  5 # 1099 CoxCooper, Rodric M16 MaxVelocity              11.32  16 
  6 # 1114 GlennHarris, Jay  M17 MaxVelocity              11.45  16 
  7 # 1453 Pinkowski, Ben      M Mac Track Po             11.61  15 
  8 # 1427 Green, Cameron    M17 Unattached               11.64  15 
  9 # 1150 McDaniel, Charley M18 MaxVelocity              11.68  16 
 10 # 1185 Sowell, Jesus     M18 MaxVelocity              11.75  15 
 11 # 1409 Kemedijio, Edward M17 Unattached               11.76  15 
 12 # 1392 Conley, Jamez     M16 Flower City              11.81  16 
 13 # 1210 Singletary, Orent M15 MaxVelocity              11.86  13 
 14 # 1412 Marullo, Gregory  M19 Unattached               11.97  18 
 15 # 1465 Cook, Tyler       M19 Unattached               12.15  16 
 16 # 1483 Skinner, Patrick  M37 Unattached               12.19  18 
 17 # 1238 Thomas, Josiah    M14 Flower City              12.24  10 
 18 #  511 Andolino, Zachary M15 Unattached               12.44  16 
 19 # 1089 Chatman, Tyier    M16 MaxVelocity              12.44  13 
 20 # 1082 Bostick, Quincy   M16 MaxVelocity              12.48  13 
 21 #  503 Davis, Jaelyn     W16 Unattached               12.52  14 
 22 # 1224 Dees, Anya        W17 MaxVelocity              12.59  14 
 23 # 1132 Kaulder, Rhoan    M11 MaxVelocity              12.76  10 
 24 # 1196 VenezianiFlower,  W17 MaxVelocity              12.78  14 
 25 # 1233 Henton, Chloe     W16 Flower City              12.84  12 
 26 # 1495 Testa, Marshall   M17 Unattached               12.88  15 
 27 # 1367 Weisbeck, Cam     M26 Unattached               12.93  18 
 28 # 1235 MatthewsWilliams, W17 Flower City              12.95  14 
 29 # 1460 Erdle, Samantha   W15 Unattached               12.95  11 
 30 # 1486 Lindblom, Oliver  M20 Unattached               12.95  18 
 31 # 1480 Mogent, Neville   M24 Unattached               12.98  18 
 32 # 1428 Scott, Aston      M53 Unattached               13.05  18 
 33 # 1156 McVey, Connor     M17 MaxVelocity              13.05  16 
 34 # 1236 Simmons, London   W15 Flower City              13.16  12 
 35 # 1393 Rhone, Jaylen     W15 Flower City              13.27  12 
 36 # 1431 Suhr, Brian       M35 Unattached               13.32  18 
 37 # 1116 Griffith, Corinth W13 MaxVelocity              13.36  11 
 38 # 1241 Welch, Keyarah    W15 Flower City              13.56  11 
 39 # 1248 Diggs, Oomarie    W17 Flower City              13.58  14 
 40 # 1163 Ohare, Connor     M13 MaxVelocity              13.67  10 
 41 # 1365 Cole, Camryn      W14 Unattached               13.69   9 
 42 # 1078 Barr, Aamira      W16 MaxVelocity              13.70  11 
 43 # 1134 Kendrick, Jasmine W14 MaxVelocity              13.78   9 
 44 # 1242 Dennis, Arielle   W16 Flower City              13.79  12 
 45 # 1488 Hudson, Wrianna   W13 Flower City              13.81   9 
 46 # 1356 Bargy, Emily      W18 Unattached               13.87  17 
 47 # 1231 RouseLovejoy, Aas W16 Flower City              14.10  11 
 48 # 1093 Coleman, Adonis   M14 MaxVelocity              14.18  10 
 49 #  502 Martin, Julia     W14 Unattached               14.31   9 
 50 # 1124 Hudson, Elijah    M11 MaxVelocity              14.34   7 
 51 # 1212 Gray, Jalen        M9 MaxVelocity              14.50   4 
 52 # 1249 Crocker, Jeremiah M11 Flower City              14.57   8 
 53 # 1225 Bordley, Amare     M8 MaxVelocity              14.59   4 
 54 # 1108 Franklin, Christi M11 MaxVelocity              14.67   7 
 55 # 1198 VerHow, Michael   M12 MaxVelocity              14.71   8 
 56 # 1162 Odum, CeAsijah    W11 MaxVelocity              14.80   5 
 57 #  506 Catalino, Deborah W12 Unattached               14.82   6 
 58 # 1133 Kendrick, Jada    W11 MaxVelocity              15.03   5 
 59 # 1054 Hall, Zola         M9 Elite Flyers             15.22   5 
 60 # 1491 Finger, Ellerie   W12 Unattached               15.30   6 
 61 # 1123 Hilfiker, Taya    W13 MaxVelocity              15.34   9 
 62 # 1188 Starling, Jeryca  W12 MaxVelocity              15.37   6 
 63 # 1160 Mulligan, Jaliyah W13 MaxVelocity              15.38   9 
 64 # 1493 Cowart, Alyssa     W9 Flower City              15.54   2 
 65 # 1256 Gaston, Drajeah   W12 Flower City              15.59   6 
 66 # 1189 Starling, Meyshia W11 MaxVelocity              15.89   5 
 67 # 1192 Swick, Jenna       W8 MaxVelocity              15.98   5 
 68 # 1181 Session, Soleil   W12 MaxVelocity              16.04   6 
 69 # 1320 Kaplan, Claudia   W22 Unattached               16.08  17 
 70 # 1190 Stopka, Camryn    W12 MaxVelocity              16.10   6 
 71 # 1183 Snyder, Zion      W11 MaxVelocity              16.11   5 
 72 # 1239 Williams, Jeffrey  M8 Flower City              16.25   4 
 73 # 1250 Crocker, Jonathan  M7 Flower City              16.27   4 
 74 # 1204 Wilson, Airean    W11 MaxVelocity              16.29   5 
 75 # 1270 Williams, Timyere M10 Flower City              16.36   8 
 76 # 1366 cole, Cailyn      W10 Unattached               16.49   2 
 77 # 1246 Collins, Amirah    W8 Flower City              16.99   2 
 78 # 1247 Collins, Jessiah   M9 Flower City              17.01   4 
 79 # 1255 Dillon, Deveron   M12 Flower City              17.03   8 
 80 # 1155 McVey, Aidan      M11 MaxVelocity              17.44   7 
 81 # 1262 Brooks, Kendrell  M11 Flower City              17.50   7 
 82 # 1422 Rhone, Desiree    W11 Flower City              17.58   5 
 83 # 1214 Griffith, Beya     W7 MaxVelocity              17.99   1 
 84 # 1164 Ortiz, Rafael     M11 MaxVelocity              18.19   7 
 85 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity              18.22   7 
 86 # 1485 Skinner, Sean      M8 Unattached               18.84   3 
 87 # 1489 Wells, Abigail     W9 Unattached               19.10   2 
 88 # 1245 Daughtry, Jermari  W9 Flower City              19.17   2 
 89 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity              19.80   4 
 90 # 1301 Rose, Irene        W5 Unattached               19.92   1 
 91 # 1244 Daughtry, Jkeyla   W6 Flower City              20.02   1 
 92 # 1475 Prutzman, Cameron  M7 Unattached               20.08   3 
 93 # 1423 Barbel, Sophia     W7 Unattached               20.21   1 
 94 # 1216 Kennedy, Dalton    M8 MaxVelocity              21.39   3 
 95 # 1135 Kennedy, Ben      M11 MaxVelocity              21.44   7 
 96 # 1469 Beckford, Rielle   W9 Flower City              21.78   2 
 97 # 1273 Krusch, Stephanie W27 Unattached               22.10  17 
 98 #  501 Westbrook, Jacoby  M7 Unattached               22.28   3 
 99 # 1410 Brunswick, Kate   W11 Unattached               25.25   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  504 Girardi, Peter    M23 Unattached               47.62   8 
  2 # 1462 Swarthout, Derek  M24 Unattached               54.14   8 
  3 # 1456 Kennedy, Zachary  M20 Unattached               54.92   8 
  4 # 1463 Cooley, Alex      M20 Unattached               55.09   8 
  5 # 1142 Larry, Carson     M15 MaxVelocity              55.14   6 
  6 # 1147 Martin, Patrick   M16 MaxVelocity              55.97   6 
  7 #  511 Andolino, Zachary M15 Unattached               56.59   6 
  8 # 1412 Marullo, Gregory  M19 Unattached               57.15   9 
  9 # 1486 Lindblom, Oliver  M20 Unattached               57.75   9 
 10 # 1209 Watson, Gabe      M15 MaxVelocity              58.23   6 
 11 # 1196 VenezianiFlower,  W17 MaxVelocity              58.41   7 
 12 # 1375 Cook, Maverick    M13 Unattached               59.52   4 
 13 # 1377 Dillon, Ryan      M13 Unattached               59.82   4 
 14 # 1431 Suhr, Brian       M35 Unattached             1:00.01   9 
 15 # 1087 Canfield, Tyler   M15 MaxVelocity            1:00.32   6 
 16 # 1480 Mogent, Neville   M24 Unattached             1:00.88   9 
 17 # 1428 Scott, Aston      M53 Unattached             1:01.57   9 
 18 # 1176 Romanowski, Zoe   W17 MaxVelocity            1:02.51   7 
 19 # 1163 Ohare, Connor     M13 MaxVelocity            1:03.69   4 
 20 # 1158 Moore, Ayrianna   W12 MaxVelocity            1:04.15   7 
 21 # 1365 Cole, Camryn      W14 Unattached             1:04.80   4 
 22 # 1174 Robertson, Tasha  W16 MaxVelocity            1:05.88   5 
 23 # 1137 Kiniova, Sasha    W17 MaxVelocity            1:06.17   7 
 24 #  521 Wilson, Lauryn    W19 Unattached             1:08.03   9 
 25 # 1201 Webb, Damell      W15 MaxVelocity            1:08.18   5 
 26 # 1468 Reyner, Ben       M13 Unattached             1:08.56   4 
 27 # 1212 Gray, Jalen        M9 MaxVelocity            1:10.23   1 
 28 # 1124 Hudson, Elijah    M11 MaxVelocity            1:11.31   3 
 29 # 1283 Mancabelli, Antho M12 Mac Track Po           1:11.75   3 
 30 # 1162 Odum, CeAsijah    W11 MaxVelocity            1:13.05   2 
 31 # 1188 Starling, Jeryca  W12 MaxVelocity            1:15.42   2 
 32 # 1139 Kloiber, Ilsa     W16 MaxVelocity            1:15.83   7 
 33 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po           1:16.91   1 
 34 # 1332 Stewart, Emily    W14 Unattached             1:17.77   4 
 35 # 1054 Hall, Zola         M9 Elite Flyers           1:18.43   1 
 36 # 1169 Prutzman, Meah    W13 MaxVelocity            1:19.26   4 
 37 # 1189 Starling, Meyshia W11 MaxVelocity            1:19.29   2 
 38 # 1479 Tindal, Savian    W11 Unattached             1:22.79   2 
 39 # 1366 cole, Cailyn      W10 Unattached             1:26.63   1 
 40 # 1060 Lewis, Nadia      M11 Elite Flyers           1:26.75   2 
 41 # 1255 Dillon, Deveron   M12 Flower City            1:28.06   3 
 42 # 1155 McVey, Aidan      M11 MaxVelocity            1:28.42   3 
 43 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity            1:33.51   3 
 44 # 1475 Prutzman, Cameron  M7 Unattached             1:36.60   1 
 45 # 1489 Wells, Abigail     W9 Unattached             1:37.26   1 
 46 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity            1:43.57   1 
 47 # 1423 Barbel, Sophia     W7 Unattached             1:52.32   1 
 48 # 1446 Geist, Gabe        M8 Unattached             1:53.08   1 
 49 # 1216 Kennedy, Dalton    M8 MaxVelocity            1:56.04   1 
 50 # 1273 Krusch, Stephanie W27 Unattached             1:58.30   7 
 51 #  501 Westbrook, Jacoby  M7 Unattached             2:01.92   1 
 52 # 1410 Brunswick, Kate   W11 Unattached             2:05.51   2 
 -- # 1100 Crawford, Unique  W15 MaxVelocity                DNF   5 
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1467 Jones, Johnathon  M18 Unattached             2:48.09   2 
  2 # 1477 Thesier, Zach     M21 Unattached             2:48.10   2 
  3 # 1466 Blodgett, Matthew M42 Unattached             2:49.04   2 
  4 # 1462 Swarthout, Derek  M24 Unattached             2:50.27   2 
  5 # 1143 Lewis, Ryan       M16 MaxVelocity            2:51.41   1 
  6 # 1323 Epps, Jonah       M17 Unattached             2:55.09   2 
  7 # 1317 Sauter, Collin    M15 Unattached             2:55.42   2 
  8 # 1486 Lindblom, Oliver  M20 Unattached             2:55.60   2 
  9 # 1431 Suhr, Brian       M35 Unattached             3:12.42   2 
 10 # 1487 Lacey, Evan       M14 Unattached             3:14.14   1 
 11 # 1414 Klehr, Jackson    M14 Unattached             3:14.85   1 
 12 # 1476 Polanco, Jaime    W20 Unattached             3:14.97   2 
 13 # 1468 Reyner, Ben       M13 Unattached             3:20.50   1 
 14 # 1370 Sikorski, Nathan  M13 Unattached             3:20.55   1 
 15 # 1139 Kloiber, Ilsa     W16 MaxVelocity            3:29.86   1 
 16 # 1458 Fowler, Gavin     M14 Unattached             3:31.02   1 
 17 # 1461 Erdle, Chloe      W18 Unattached             3:37.31   2 
 18 # 1169 Prutzman, Meah    W13 MaxVelocity            3:39.58   1 
 19 # 1123 Hilfiker, Taya    W13 MaxVelocity            3:55.85   1 
 20 # 1086 Canfield, Logan   M13 MaxVelocity            4:08.51   1 
 21 # 1302 Rose, Shayne       M9 Unattached             4:11.52   1 
 22 # 1188 Starling, Jeryca  W12 MaxVelocity            4:21.72   1 
 23 # 1155 McVey, Aidan      M11 MaxVelocity            4:26.54   1 
 24 # 1135 Kennedy, Ben      M11 MaxVelocity            4:36.03   1 
 25 # 1273 Krusch, Stephanie W27 Unattached             6:09.25   2 
 
Mixed High Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1319 Short, Bryan      M22 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m  1 
  2 # 1341 Finger, Calvin    M16 Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m  1 
  3 #  513 Yusko, Mason      M16 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m  1 
  3 # 1322 Gabalski, Kevin   M17 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m  1 
  5 # 1435 Lantrip, Bri        W Unattached             5-09.00      1.75m  1 
  6 # 1209 Watson, Gabe      M15 MaxVelocity            5-04.00      1.62m  1 
  7 # 1156 McVey, Connor     M17 MaxVelocity            5-02.00      1.57m  2 
  8 # 1375 Cook, Maverick    M13 Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m  2 
  8 # 1203 Wellman, Lilly    W17 MaxVelocity            5-00.00      1.52m  2 
 10 #  509 Connolly, Kimberl W35 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m  1 
 11 # 1101 DeFeo, Bella      W17 MaxVelocity            4-08.00      1.42m  2 
 11 # 1450 VanPelt, Liam     M18 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  1 
 11 # 1320 Kaplan, Claudia   W22 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m  2 
 14 #  514 Yusko, Liam       M13 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m  1 
 14 # 1492 Finger, Tate      M14 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m  2 
 14 # 1116 Griffith, Corinth W13 MaxVelocity            4-06.00      1.37m  2 
 17 # 1464 Wilson, Marisa    W15 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m  2 
 17 # 1092 Clyde, Evelyn     W13 MaxVelocity            4-04.00      1.32m  2 
 19 # 1490 Freida, Olivia    W14 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  1 
 19 # 1276 Bianca, Durso     W18 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  2 
 19 # 1386 Farning, Lily     W14 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m  1 
 22 # 1177 Russotti, Michell W17 MaxVelocity            4-00.00      1.21m  2 
 22 # 1183 Snyder, Zion      W11 MaxVelocity            4-00.00      1.21m  2 
 22 # 1378 Hamby, Ella       W14 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m  1 
 22 # 1342 Simpson, Justin   M11 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m  2 
 26 # 1415 Famale, Maeliana  W14 Unattached             3-06.00      1.06m  1 
 -- # 1314 Berry, Tim        M22 Unattached                  NH             1 
 -- # 1186 Spagnola, Anna    W11 MaxVelocity                 NH             2 
 -- # 1453 Pinkowski, Ben      M Mac Track Po                NH             1 
 
Mixed Pole Vault pit 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1348 Ferrara, Zachary  M27 Unattached            17-07.00      5.35m 
  2 # 1438 Weiner, Christien M21 Unattached            15-02.00      4.62m 
  3 # 1455 Harman, Ryan      M18 Unattached            13-08.00      4.16m 
  3 # 1445 Curran, Max       M23 Unattached            13-08.00      4.16m 
  3 # 1297 James, Thomas     M20 Unattached            13-08.00      4.16m 
  6 # 1318 Stearns, Sam      M20 Unattached            13-02.00      4.01m 
  6 # 1280 Mancabelli, Kegan M15 Mac Track Po          13-02.00      4.01m 
  6 # 1439 Steinman, Joshua  M25 Unattached            13-02.00      4.01m 
  6 # 1314 Berry, Tim        M22 Unattached            13-02.00      4.01m 
 10 # 1436 Reigle, Laura     M15 Unattached            11-08.00      3.55m 
 10 # 1495 Testa, Marshall   M17 Unattached            11-08.00      3.55m 
 12 # 1295 Henderson, Reggie M57 Unattached            11-02.00      3.40m 
 13 # 1452 Fosdick, Ian        M Mac Track Po          10-08.00      3.25m 
 13 # 1447 VanderShouw, Emme M19 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
 13 # 1118 Haldeman, Duncan  M15 MaxVelocity           10-08.00      3.25m 
 16 # 1277 Deck, Caroline    W18 Unattached            10-02.00      3.09m 
 16 # 1168 Pierce, William   M17 MaxVelocity           10-02.00      3.09m 
 
Mixed Pole Vault pit 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1288 Fischette, Alex   M15 Unattached             9-08.00      2.94m 
  1 # 1334 Nguyen, Quinn     M18 Unattached             9-08.00      2.94m 
  3 # 1453 Pinkowski, Ben      M Mac Track Po           9-02.00      2.79m 
  3 # 1272 Laco, Gillian     W19 Unattached             9-02.00      2.79m 
  3 # 1208 Zlotkus, Colton   M15 MaxVelocity            9-02.00      2.79m 
  3 # 1451 Ruckek, Logan       M Mac Track Po           9-02.00      2.79m 
  7 # 1145 Lonneville, Jonat M16 MaxVelocity            8-08.00      2.64m 
  8 # 1076 Alaimo, Paige     W16 MaxVelocity            7-08.00      2.33m 
  8 # 1080 Battista, Gianna  W15 MaxVelocity            7-08.00      2.33m 
 10 # 1441 Scofield, Allison W16 Unattached             7-02.00      2.18m 
 10 # 1175 Romanofsky, Alex  M15 MaxVelocity            7-02.00      2.18m 
 10 # 1090 Chisi, Thembi     W18 MaxVelocity            7-02.00      2.18m 
 13 # 1443 Hoyt, Faith       W15 Unattached             6-08.00      2.03m 
 13 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po           6-08.00      2.03m 
 15 # 1444 Mack, Jennifer    W15 Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m 
 15 # 1125 Hughes, Ava       W14 MaxVelocity            6-02.00      1.87m 
 17 # 1097 Cookinham, Ariana W15 MaxVelocity            5-08.00      1.72m 
 18 # 1088 Carroway, Sadie   W14 MaxVelocity            5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 # 1098 Cottrell, Alyssa  W16 MaxVelocity            5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- # 1442 Azzara, Kristen   W14 Unattached                  NH            
 -- # 1454 Angus, sydney     W19 Unattached                  NH            
 -- # 1498 Gardner, Caroline W26 Unattached                  NH            
 -- # 1104 DiLiberto, Jack   M15 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 -- # 1106 Duncan, Hana      W17 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 -- # 1459 Damico, Gianna    W20 Unattached                  NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump English grou
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1212 Gray, Jalen        M9 MaxVelocity           14-01.00      4.29m 
  2 # 1283 Mancabelli, Antho M12 Mac Track Po          12-11.00      3.93m 
  3 # 1491 Finger, Ellerie   W12 Unattached            12-10.00      3.91m 
  4 # 1284 Mancabelli, Max   M10 Mac Track Po          12-04.00      3.75m 
  5 # 1225 Bordley, Amare     M8 MaxVelocity           11-10.00      3.60m 
  6 # 1164 Ortiz, Rafael     M11 MaxVelocity           10-10.00      3.30m 
  7 # 1136 Kennedy, Ayden    M12 MaxVelocity            9-10.00      2.99m 
  8 # 1186 Spagnola, Anna    W11 MaxVelocity            8-10.00      2.69m 
  9 # 1215 Kennedy, Conrad   M10 MaxVelocity            8-08.00      2.64m 
 10 # 1485 Skinner, Sean      M8 Unattached             8-03.00      2.51m 
 11 # 1301 Rose, Irene        W5 Unattached             8-02.00      2.48m 
 12 # 1489 Wells, Abigail     W9 Unattached             7-01.00      2.15m 
 13 # 1446 Geist, Gabe        M8 Unattached             6-05.00      1.95m 
 14 # 1410 Brunswick, Kate   W11 Unattached             5-09.00      1.75m 
 
Mixed Long Jump metric group
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1099 CoxCooper, Rodric M16 MaxVelocity              6.98m   22-11.00  1 
  2 #  516 Marshall, Devank  M20 Unattached               6.39m   20-11.75  2 
  3 # 1232 Colson, Nile      M17 Flower City              6.17m   20-03.00  1 
  4 # 1409 Kemedijio, Edward M17 Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00  1 
  5 # 1319 Short, Bryan      M22 Unattached               5.96m   19-06.75  1 
  6 # 1082 Bostick, Quincy   M16 MaxVelocity              5.78m   18-11.75  1 
  7 # 1280 Mancabelli, Kegan M15 Mac Track Po             5.76m   18-10.75  1 
  8 # 1392 Conley, Jamez     M16 Flower City              5.75m   18-10.50  1 
  9 # 1322 Gabalski, Kevin   M17 Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00  1 
 10 # 1150 McDaniel, Charley M18 MaxVelocity              5.65m   18-06.50  1 
 11 # 1103 Detmer, Joseph    M18 MaxVelocity              5.54m   18-02.25  1 
 12 # 1465 Cook, Tyler       M19 Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75  2 
 13 # 1224 Dees, Anya        W17 MaxVelocity              5.44m   17-10.25  2 
 14 # 1235 MatthewsWilliams, W17 Flower City              5.40m   17-08.75  1 
 15 # 1450 VanPelt, Liam     M18 Unattached               5.13m   16-10.00  1 
 15 # 1412 Marullo, Gregory  M19 Unattached               5.13m   16-10.00  1 
 17 # 1483 Skinner, Patrick  M37 Unattached               4.93m   16-02.25  1 
 18 # 1377 Dillon, Ryan      M13 Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25  2 
 19 # 1134 Kendrick, Jasmine W14 MaxVelocity              4.51m   14-09.75  2 
 20 # 1478 Bainbridge, Willi M15 Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75  1 
 21 # 1316 Hall, Lily        W13 Unattached               4.41m   14-05.75  1 
 22 # 1494 Shepard, Kamaria  W16 Flower City              4.34m   14-03.00  1 
 23 # 1092 Clyde, Evelyn     W13 MaxVelocity              4.02m   13-02.25  2 
 24 # 1153 McGrath, Emma     W16 MaxVelocity              3.97m   13-00.25  2 
 25 # 1343 Hall, Brendan     M12 Unattached               3.82m   12-06.50  2 
 26 # 1122 Henry, Janayah    W15 MaxVelocity              3.80m   12-05.75  2 
 27 # 1332 Stewart, Emily    W14 Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50  2 
 28 # 1133 Kendrick, Jada    W11 MaxVelocity              3.53m   11-07.00  2 
 29 # 1380 Atallah, Hanna    W13 Unattached               3.27m   10-08.75  2 
 30 # 1183 Snyder, Zion      W11 MaxVelocity              3.19m   10-05.75  2 
 31 # 1192 Swick, Jenna       W8 MaxVelocity              3.17m   10-05.00  1 
 32 # 1190 Stopka, Camryn    W12 MaxVelocity              3.02m    9-11.00  2 
 -- # 1379 Facen, Kelandrica W13 Flower City                 ND             1 
 -- # 1314 Berry, Tim        M22 Unattached                  ND             1 
 -- # 1353 Davis, Eric       M13 Unattached                FOUL             2 
 -- #  517 Abel, Raphaeil    M21 Unattached                FOUL             2 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  516 Marshall, Devank  M20 Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
  2 # 1409 Kemedijio, Edward M17 Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
  3 #  517 Abel, Raphaeil    M21 Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50 
  4 # 1449 Wende, Christina  W18 Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25 
  5 # 1235 MatthewsWilliams, W17 Flower City             11.33m   37-02.25 
  6 # 1224 Dees, Anya        W17 MaxVelocity             11.32m   37-01.75 
  7 # 1316 Hall, Lily        W13 Unattached               9.99m   32-09.50 
  8 # 1481 Kelley, Sarah     W14 Unattached               8.51m   27-11.00 
 -- #  521 Wilson, Lauryn    W19 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- # 1482 Ferrer, Alyssa    W15 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  512 Kothor, Victoire  W23 Unattached              13.42m   44-00.50 
  2 # 1497 Eisenberger, Cody M18 Unattached              12.90m   42-04.00 
  3 # 1372 Bartz, Evan       M18 Unattached              12.35m   40-06.25 
  4 # 1325 Fernandez, Austyn M14 Unattached              11.42m   37-05.75 
  5 #  508 Dees, Trinity     W14 Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75 
  6 # 1496 Long, Jacob       M18 Unattached              10.25m   33-07.50 
  7 # 1339 Bruening, Jessey  W19 Unattached               9.34m   30-07.75 
  8 # 1335 McWethy, Mathew   M14 Unattached               9.15m   30-00.25 
  9 #  507 Geck, Ameila      W14 Unattached               9.01m   29-06.75 
 10 # 1300 Rose, Cora        W15 Unattached               8.00m   26-03.00 
 11 # 1213 Henry, Janiyah    W15 MaxVelocity              7.59m   24-11.00 
 12 # 1464 Wilson, Marisa    W15 Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75 
 13 # 1354 Anderson, Margare W16 Unattached               6.32m   20-09.00 
 14 # 1200 Visconte, Alexand W15 MaxVelocity              6.20m   20-04.25 
 -- #  515 Volkman-Lien, Mat M17 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  515 Volkman-Lien, Mat M17 Unattached              41.39m     135-09 
  2 # 1360 Simizon, Connor   M16 Unattached              35.98m     118-00 
  3 # 1313 Kurtic, Ryeley    W24 Unattached              34.64m     113-08 
  4 # 1298 Rose, Paul1       M43 Unattached              31.57m     103-07 
  5 # 1325 Fernandez, Austyn M14 Unattached              30.76m     100-11 
  6 # 1372 Bartz, Evan       M18 Unattached              30.69m     100-08 
  7 # 1300 Rose, Cora        W15 Unattached              28.57m      93-09 
  8 # 1327 Geiger, Luke      M15 Unattached              27.56m      90-05 
  9 #  508 Dees, Trinity     W14 Unattached              25.61m      84-00 
 10 # 1335 McWethy, Mathew   M14 Unattached              25.60m      84-00 
 11 # 1354 Anderson, Margare W16 Unattached              23.23m      76-02 
 12 # 1339 Bruening, Jessey  W19 Unattached              21.76m      71-05 
 13 # 1299 Rose, Paul        M12 Unattached              20.51m      67-03 
 14 # 1213 Henry, Janiyah    W15 MaxVelocity             17.67m      58-00 
 -- # 1200 Visconte, Alexand W15 MaxVelocity               FOUL            
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1314 Berry, Tim        M22 Unattached              38.61m     126-08 
  2 # 1322 Gabalski, Kevin   M17 Unattached              33.78m     110-10 
  3 # 1299 Rose, Paul        M12 Unattached              28.25m      92-08 
  4 # 1450 VanPelt, Liam     M18 Unattached              27.05m      88-09 
  5 # 1499 Wyzykiewicz, Roy  M17 Unattached              26.77m      87-10 
  6 # 1495 Testa, Marshall   M17 Unattached              26.09m      85-07 
  7 # 1434 Sly, Marissa      W22 Unattached              22.42m      73-07 
  8 # 1302 Rose, Shayne       M9 Unattached              22.00m      72-02 
  9 # 1446 Geist, Gabe        M8 Unattached               9.69m      31-09