Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         GRAA - LCAA Championships - 10/24/2019                          
                                        Leroy HS                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   366  McIntire, Derek             12  Oakfield/Elba                   16:43       
    2   360  Hall, Zack                  11  Oakfield/Elba                   16:49       
    3   335  Skalny, Ben                 11  Notre Dame-Batavia              16:54       
    4   383  Mullen, Daniel              12  Pavilion/York                   16:58       
    5   329  Carrick, Austin             12  Notre Dame-Batavia              17:03       
    6   113  Davis, Bryce                12  Alexander Central               17:15       
    7   407  Jordan, Tyler               10  Wayland-Cohocton                17:17       
    8   291  Schwab, Erik                10  LeRoy                           17:18       
    9   116  Hess, Adam                  12  Alexander Central               17:23       
   10   386  Wolcott, Chalmers           12  Pavilion/York                   17:26       
   11   333  Ricupito, Andrew            11  Notre Dame-Batavia              17:48       
   12   330  Chadbourne, Ethan           12  Notre Dame-Batavia              17:51       
   13   120  Ruston, MacNeil             11  Alexander Central               17:54       
   14   174  Hoad, Mason                 12  Bath-Haverling                  17:55       
   15   259  Corrochano Colmenare, Adria 12  Holley Central                  17:56       
   16   173  Harold, Nolan               12  Bath-Haverling                  17:56       
   17   160  Petterson, Orlando          12  Avon Central                    17:58       
   18   251  Staley, Nicholas            10  Geneseo                         18:01       
   19   258  Clemons, Dylan              10  Holley Central                  18:02       
   20   247  Neiderbach, Max             12  Geneseo                         18:04       
   21   401  Smith, Max                   9  Warsaw                          18:10       
   22   232  Thomas, Chad                10  Dansville                       18:12       
   23   157  Farmer, Colin               11  Avon Central                    18:14       
   24   171  Evans, Tyler                 9  Bath-Haverling                  18:15       
   25   381  Laney, Kline                12  Pavilion/York                   18:15       
   26   169  Burns, Marcus               12  Bath-Haverling                  18:16       
   27   338  Welker, Jordan               9  Notre Dame-Batavia              18:17       
   28   394  Kitt, Sebastian             10  Pembroke                        18:18       
   29   205  Brabant, Tyler              11  Caledonia-Mumford               18:19       
   30   156  Courtemanche, Jaden         11  Avon Central                    18:20       
   31   328  Babcock, Zachary            11  Notre Dame-Batavia              18:21       
   32   196  McGrath, Lincoln             8  Byron-Bergen                    18:23       
   33   385  VanBuren, Eli               10  Pavilion/York                   18:26       
   34   275  Zarpentine, Braxton         10  Kendall                         18:27       
   35   155  Courtemanche, Caleb         12  Avon Central                    18:28       
   36   206  Flint, Kevin                12  Caledonia-Mumford               18:28       
   37   198  Sando, Wyatt                12  Byron-Bergen                    18:41       
   38   405  Burritt, Matthew            11  Wayland-Cohocton                18:42       
   39   177  Yehl, Nathan                12  Bath-Haverling                  18:43       
   40   170  Cox, Dustin                  9  Bath-Haverling                  18:44       
   41   163  Volpe, Holden               11  Avon Central                    18:45       
   42   351  Coffey, Dawson              12  Oakfield/Elba                   18:48       
   43   317  Hensler, Owen               11  Livonia                         18:50       
   44   313  Coyle, Chris                 9  Livonia                         18:53       
   45   225  Foster, Zach                12  Dansville                       18:56       
   46   114  Davis, Cooper               11  Alexander Central               19:00       
   47   384  Parsons, Ryan               11  Pavilion/York                   19:03       
   48   154  Coleman, Trevor             12  Avon Central                    19:03       
   49   192  Hannan, Zach                12  Byron-Bergen                    19:05       
   50   112  Chamberlain, Lowell         12  Alexander Central               19:13       
   51   115  Davis, Jett                  9  Alexander Central               19:15       
   52   199  Sharp, Seth                 11  Byron-Bergen                    19:17       
   53   286  Gualtieri, Chris            12  LeRoy                           19:18       
   54   318  Hopkins, Elijah             12  Livonia                         19:20       
   55   369  Porter, Kyle                 9  Oakfield/Elba                   19:21       
   56   370  Schlagenhauf, Jordan        10  Oakfield/Elba                   19:26       
   57   272  Kuhn, Ethan                 11  Kendall                         19:27       
   58   263  Wright, Brodie              10  Holley Central                  19:27       
   59   422  Wehle, Kevin                12  Wheatland-Chili                 19:28       
   60   396  Vaughn, Devon               10  Pembroke                        19:28       
   61   367  McIntire, Randy              9  Oakfield/Elba                   19:28       
   62   292  Soggs, Aiden                 9  LeRoy                           19:31       
   63   409  Reigelsperger, Ben          12  Wayland-Cohocton                19:31       
   64   288  Hobart, Keaton              11  LeRoy                           19:38       
   65   406  Carney, Cole                11  Wayland-Cohocton                19:38       
   66   248  Oliver, Harrison            10  Geneseo                         19:42       
   67   195  Leggo, Colby                11  Byron-Bergen                    19:44       
   68   194  Lambert, Travis             12  Byron-Bergen                    19:46       
   69   376  Yasses, Colton               9  Oakfield/Elba                   19:47       
   70   353  Cornelius, Aiden            12  Oakfield/Elba                   19:49       
   71   359  Gray, Noah                  12  Oakfield/Elba                   19:50       
   72   408  Kelly, Jordan               10  Wayland-Cohocton                19:50       
   73   354  Cornelius, Ethan            11  Oakfield/Elba                   19:50       
   74   382  Lubberts, Brett             12  Pavilion/York                   19:52       
   75   421  Wehle, Connor               11  Wheatland-Chili                 19:54       
   76   395  Seliger, Elijah             10  Pembroke                        19:58       
   77   314  DelGrand, Adam              11  Livonia                         19:58       
   78   322  Stewart, Thomas              8  Livonia                         20:00       
   79   358  Graham, Jared               11  Oakfield/Elba                   20:03       
   80   352  Colantonio, Cooper          10  Oakfield/Elba                   20:05       
   81   159  Lewis, Brian                10  Avon Central                    20:06       
   82   208  Monegro, Manny              12  Caledonia-Mumford               20:10       
   83   357  Enes, Riley                  9  Oakfield/Elba                   20:13       
   84   368  Ohlson, Chad                 9  Oakfield/Elba                   20:16       
   85   245  DeBell, Joe                 10  Geneseo                         20:17       
   86   323  Turner, Alexander           10  Livonia                         20:20       
   87   161  Riccotta, Aiden             12  Avon Central                    20:21       
   88   320  Marshall, Tyler             11  Livonia                         20:30       
   89   315  Frisbie, James              12  Livonia                         20:31       
   90   137  St. Pierre, Mike            12  Attica                          20:36       
   91   136  Remington, Parker           11  Attica                          20:39       
   92   191  Fleming, Josh               11  Byron-Bergen                    20:44       
   93   190  Carlson, Cameron             9  Byron-Bergen                    20:45       
   94   350  Cadieux, Mason               9  Oakfield/Elba                   20:49       
   95   400  Navarra, Shayne             11  Warsaw                          20:53       
   96   207  McCowan, Tyler              10  Caledonia-Mumford               20:55       
   97   410  Simms, Dalton               12  Wayland-Cohocton                20:55       
   98   399  Hathaway, Michael           11  Warsaw                          20:55       
   99   244  Barnard, Justin             10  Geneseo                         20:56       
  100   321  Palmer, Brayden             11  Livonia                         20:56       
  101   420  Otto, Luke                  11  Wheatland-Chili                 20:56       
  102   319  Lawton, Luke                 9  Livonia                         20:58       
  103   349  Bartholomew, Zach           11  Oakfield/Elba                   21:01       
  104   273  Kuiatkowski, Jacek           8  Kendall                         21:01       
  105   270  Brundage, Ben                8  Kendall                         21:03       
  106   176  Koehler, Ronald              9  Bath-Haverling                  21:05       
  107   227  Gerber, Arrik               12  Dansville                       21:09       
  108   361  Jirovec, Tyler               9  Oakfield/Elba                   21:14       
  109   365  Martin, Malakai             10  Oakfield/Elba                   21:14       
  110   371  Sherman, Donovan            11  Oakfield/Elba                   21:15       
  111   311  Cavo, Owen                   9  Livonia                         21:18       
  112   224  Forrester, Zach             12  Dansville                       21:25       
  113   200  Sharpe, Caleb               12  Byron-Bergen                    21:25       
  114   364  Manges, Ryan                12  Oakfield/Elba                   21:28       
  115   337  Treleaven, Aaron             9  Notre Dame-Batavia              21:30       
  116   418  Miller, Ben                 12  Wheatland-Chili                 21:30       
  117   261  Hudzinski, Ethan            10  Holley Central                  21:44       
  118   404  Brewer, Kenny               10  Wayland-Cohocton                21:48       
  119   158  Farmer, Michael              9  Avon Central                    21:50       
  120   201  Zimmerman, Corden           10  Byron-Bergen                    21:52       
  121   134  Hawkes, Jeffrey              9  Attica                          22:05       
  122   373  Tobolski, Shawn             11  Oakfield/Elba                   22:08       
  123   285  Flansburg, Zach             10  LeRoy                           22:08       
  124   289  Kepple, Ian                  9  LeRoy                           22:09       
  125   374  Totten, Spencer             10  Oakfield/Elba                   22:10       
  126   222  Allen, Eli                   8  Dansville                       22:15       
  127   336  Streamer, Jake              11  Notre Dame-Batavia              22:23       
  128   274  Mancarella, Rowan           10  Kendall                         22:30       
  129   332  Mileham, Owen               11  Notre Dame-Batavia              22:31       
  130   334  Schafer, Harry              11  Notre Dame-Batavia              22:32       
  131   380  Harding, Aidan               9  Pavilion/York                   22:33       
  132   325  Warner, Shawn               11  Livonia                         22:42       
  133   229  James, Owen                 12  Dansville                       22:44       
  134   356  Dobson, Parker              10  Oakfield/Elba                   22:48       
  135   117  Lamintina, Dominic          11  Alexander Central               22:50       
  136   172  Hammond, Wyatt              12  Bath-Haverling                  23:00       
  137   162  VanRy, Henry                12  Avon Central                    23:17       
  138   416  Beldue, Joshua              11  Wheatland-Chili                 23:27       
  139   271  Hirschman, Riley            12  Kendall                         23:33       
  140   228  Gray, Jonah                 11  Dansville                       23:41       
  141   257  Bishop, Dylan               10  Holley Central                  23:41       
  142   118  Rebmann, Michael            12  Alexander Central               23:44       
  143   250  Slade, Andrew               10  Geneseo                         24:02       
  144   363  Kornow, Cole                 9  Oakfield/Elba                   24:08       
  145   260  Hollister, Max               9  Holley Central                  24:08       
  146   243  Amish, Sky                  12  Geneseo                         24:19       
  147   419  Minster, Carson             12  Wheatland-Chili                 24:24       
  148   331  Kruppa, Sam                 11  Notre Dame-Batavia              24:31       
  149   312  Charelbois, Steven          11  Livonia                         24:33       
  150   287  Henning, Matthew            12  LeRoy                           24:44       
  151   230  Perkins, Chase              12  Dansville                       24:52       
  152   197  Pocock, Jaden               11  Byron-Bergen                    24:57       
  153   132  Bialek, Daniel               9  Attica                          25:06       
  154   293  Sullivan, Cole              11  LeRoy                           25:24       
  155   249  Post, Isaac                 12  Geneseo                         25:33       
  156   175  Koehler, Gabe                9  Bath-Haverling                  25:35       
  157   153  Champaneri, Aum             11  Avon Central                    25:35       
  158   131  Bialek, Alex                11  Attica                          25:45       
  159   231  Schmoll, Daniel             12  Dansville                       26:04       
  160   152  Arlauckas, Max              11  Avon Central                    26:14       
  161   135  Meyers, Hunter               9  Attica                          26:45       
  162   252  Wong, Owen                  12  Geneseo                         27:00       
  163   290  Schmidt, AJ                 11  LeRoy                           27:21       
  164   316  Furlow, William              9  Livonia                         27:30       
  165   379  Cunningham, Ty              12  Pavilion/York                   28:54       
  166   362  Johnson, Dylan              11  Oakfield/Elba                   28:56       
  167   355  DeMare, Max                 10  Oakfield/Elba                   29:26       
  168   246  Mogavero, Zach              10  Geneseo                         29:30       
  169   417  Ingham, Connor              10  Wheatland-Chili                 29:34       
  170   223  Caruso, Ben                 12  Dansville                       30:23       
  171   324  VanZandt, Clayton           11  Livonia                         33:51