Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Race 4 - Boys JV
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Evan Lacey          9   1 Webster Thomas          17:26.3  5:37          
    2    2 Jalen Barnwell      10  1 Webster Thomas          17:31.1  5:39          
    3    3 Jaden Barnwell      10  2 Webster Thomas          17:31.1  5:39          
    4    4 Ken Morrell         10  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:49.9  5:45          
    5    5 Tobey Palmer        10  4 Irondequoit             17:58.2  5:48          
    6    6 Braden Griffin      10  5 Rush-Henrietta          18:08.4  5:51          
    7    7 Jackson Klehr       9   2 Webster Thomas          18:09.4  5:51          
    8    8 John Sanders        10  6 Greece Arcadia          18:10.4  5:51          
    9    9 Tyler Russell       9   3 Webster Schroeder       18:12.9  5:52          
   10   10 Troy Artlip         9   4 Greece Arcadia          18:13.2  5:52          
   11   11 Tyler Kirschbaum    9   5 Webster Thomas          18:15.5  5:53          
   12   12 Ryan Spaker         10  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:21.5  5:55          
   13   13 Andrew Scheible     9   6 Penfield                18:22.0  5:55          
   14   14 Evan Robey          9   7 Rush-Henrietta          18:30.0  5:58          
   15   15 Colin Burke         9   8 Pittsford Mendon        18:32.8  5:59          
   16   16 Nik Read            9   9 Canandaigua             18:34.6  5:59          
   17   17 Elijah Little       10  8 Greece Arcadia          18:35.8  6:00          
   18   18 Bryce Halsdorfer    9  10 Webster Thomas          18:38.6  6:01          
   19      Jason Bletsko       10  9 Spencerport             18:43.6  6:02          
   20   19 Silas Tayloir       9  11 Canandaigua             18:44.2  6:02          
   21   20 Nate Henry          9  12 Canandaigua             18:44.3  6:02          
   22   21 Rocco Destephano    10 10 Webster Thomas          18:45.1  6:03          
   23   22 Jacob Wood          9  13 Greece Arcadia          18:45.2  6:03          
   24   23 Noah Lerner-Morelle 9  14 Pittsford Mendon        18:48.2  6:04          
   25   24 Jack Brunswick      9  15 Webster Schroeder       18:48.3  6:04          
   26   25 Jason Kaminsky      10 11 Greece Arcadia          18:49.3  6:04          
   27   26 Connor Russo        8   1 Rush-Henrietta          18:50.2  6:04          
   28      William Bainbridge  10 12 Webster Thomas          18:53.0  6:05          
   29   27 Danny Cramer        9  16 Penfield                18:53.9  6:05          
   30   28 Owen Hsu            9  17 Pittsford Mendon        18:56.7  6:06          
   31   29 Stephen Lewandowski 9  18 Rush-Henrietta          18:57.8  6:07          
   32   30 Sean Dailor         10 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:01.2  6:08          
   33   31 Nathan McComber     9  19 Webster Schroeder       19:05.2  6:09          
   34   32 Zain Nathan         10 14 Penfield                19:05.6  6:09          
   35   33 Jacob Deutscher     10 15 Greece Arcadia          19:08.7  6:10          
   36   34 Gavin Murphy        10 16 Irondequoit             19:09.6  6:10          
   37   35 Gavin Fowler        9  20 Batavia                 19:10.3  6:11          
   38   36 Seth Bode           9  21 Hilton                  19:14.1  6:12          
   39   37 Luke Strasser       10 17 Webster Schroeder       19:15.3  6:12          
   40   38 Vance Simpson       10 18 Greece Arcadia          19:17.3  6:13          
   41   39 Jack Bruggman       10 19 Batavia                 19:17.4  6:13          
   42   40 Ifran Armstrong     9  22 Batavia                 19:19.6  6:14          
   43   41 Cesar Ostolaza      9  23 Irondequoit             19:19.8  6:14          
   44   42 Jonathan Collichio  9  24 Irondequoit             19:19.9  6:14          
   45   43 Robert Brown        9  25 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:28.6  6:17          
   46   44 Jeremy Pavlovych    10 20 Hilton                  19:30.3  6:17          
   47   45 Brenden Bills       10 21 Webster Schroeder       19:32.1  6:18          
   48   46 Braeden Sens        10 22 Penfield                19:33.7  6:18          
   49   47 Owen Denunzio       10 23 Irondequoit             19:34.5  6:18          
   50   48 Aiden Maxwell       10 24 Hilton                  19:38.7  6:20          
   51      Aiden Ferguson      10 25 Spencerport             19:39.0  6:20          
   52   49 Ishan Dixit         9  26 Pittsford Mendon        19:40.5  6:20          
   53   50 Preston Yates       9  27 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:40.8  6:21          
   54   51 Henry Coons         9  28 Greece Athena           19:41.7  6:21          
   55      Russell Mulley      9  29 Greece Arcadia          19:42.8  6:21          
   56   52 Gabe Daniels        10 26 Rush-Henrietta          19:51.5  6:24          
   57   53 Michael Marchese    9  30 Batavia                 19:52.1  6:24          
   58   54 Matthew Belles      10 27 Canandaigua             19:54.7  6:25          
   59      Ryan Miklos         9  31 Webster Thomas          19:57.4  6:26          
   60   55 Matthew Luan        9  32 Rush-Henrietta          20:00.0  6:27          
   61   56 Clayton Cody        10 28 Pittsford Mendon        20:02.5  6:28          
   62   57 Drew Allocco        10 29 Webster Schroeder       20:03.7  6:28          
   63   58 Wyley Kielkowicz    9  33 Greece Olympia          20:07.0  6:29          
   64   59 Ethan Bisnett       9  34 Batavia                 20:08.4  6:29          
   65   60 Robert Caifano      10 30 Pittsford Mendon        20:09.1  6:30          
   66   61 Andrew Garringer    9  35 Pittsford Mendon        20:09.6  6:30          
   67   62 Grayson Montague    9  36 Brockport               20:10.5  6:30          
   68      Mark Lomaglio       10 31 Pittsford Mendon        20:11.5  6:30          
   69   63 Thomas Difranco     10 32 Penfield                20:12.2  6:31          
   70      Ryan Umiker         9  37 Pittsford Mendon        20:15.4  6:32          
   71      Hunter Kurosawa     9  38 Webster Thomas          20:15.7  6:32          
   72   64 Alex Romanofsky     10 33 Webster Schroeder       20:17.1  6:32          
   73   65 Giorgio Giuliano    10 34 Hilton                  20:18.3  6:33          
   74      Alex Dungey         9  39 Webster Thomas          20:18.6  6:33          
   75      Parker Drees        9  40 Greece Arcadia          20:20.3  6:33          
   76      Lorenzo Luciani     9  41 Pittsford Mendon        20:20.5  6:33          
   77      Elijah Evans        9  42 Greece Arcadia          20:20.8  6:33          
   78   66 Ryan Casler         9  43 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:20.9  6:33          
   79      Ben Krywy           10 35 Spencerport             20:21.6  6:34          
   80   67 Nicholas Vigliotti  9  44 Penfield                20:22.8  6:34          
   81   68 Lincoln Biata       8   2 Rush-Henrietta          20:25.2  6:35          
   82   69 Nathan Weber        9  45 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:26.4  6:35          
   83      Peter Stone         10 36 Pittsford Mendon        20:26.9  6:35          
   84   70 Colin Cerio         9  46 Hilton                  20:28.2  6:36          
   85   71 Nathan Banke        9  47 Greece Athena           20:28.6  6:36          
   86      Aaron Kruger        10 37 Webster Thomas          20:31.1  6:37          
   87   72 Alex Humbert        10 38 Hilton                  20:31.5  6:37          
   88      Andrew Hughson      9  48 Webster Schroeder       20:32.4  6:37          
   89   73 Noah Burke          10 39 Batavia                 20:40.5  6:40          
   90   74 Dominic Avangelista 10 40 Hilton                  20:41.1  6:40          
   91      William Downing     9  49 Pittsford Mendon        20:43.9  6:41          
   92      Henry Shields       10 41 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:49.6  6:43          
   93   75 Jackson Laporta     9  50 Greece Athena           20:51.5  6:43          
   94   76 Jase Whitehead      10 42 Penfield                20:52.7  6:44          
   95      Zach Heuber         10 43 Spencerport             20:56.1  6:45          
   96      Carson Lees         10 44 Webster Schroeder       20:56.6  6:45          
   97      Harish Panpaliya    10 45 Pittsford Mendon        20:58.2  6:45          
   98   77 Lucas Courtney      9  51 Brockport               21:01.6  6:47          
   99      Jacob Mendola       9  52 Webster Thomas          21:04.4  6:47          
  100   78 Stephen Kent        9  53 Greece Athena           21:04.9  6:48          
  101      Robert Cohen        9  54 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:06.5  6:48          
  102   79 Nathan Hickey       9  55 Greece Athena           21:07.8  6:49          
  103      Kyle Havens         9  56 Greece Arcadia          21:09.3  6:49          
  104      Seamus Gillis       10 46 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:10.9  6:50          
  105      Michael Ricci       9  57 Penfield                21:12.4  6:50          
  106   80 Isaac Acosta        10 47 Irondequoit             21:18.6  6:52          
  107      Jake Palmiere       10 48 Pittsford Mendon        21:18.7  6:52          
  108   81 Gino Malone         10 49 Irondequoit             21:20.1  6:52          
  109      Connor Fine         9  58 Pittsford Mendon        21:20.2  6:53          
  110   82 Nathan John         10 50 Greece Athena           21:32.3  6:56          
  111      Knox Ackerman       10 51 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:35.2  6:57          
  112      Roan Torpey         10 52 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:36.4  6:58          
  113      Joey Northrup       10 53 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:36.9  6:58          
  114      Jayden Bedient      9  59 Greece Arcadia          21:37.4  6:58          
  115      Eli Webster         9  60 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:39.0  6:59          
  116      Jeremy Desalvo      10 54 Irondequoit             21:39.6  6:59          
  117      Carter Halpin       10 55 Pittsford Mendon        21:41.9  7:00          
  118   83 Tyler Umlauf        9  61 Batavia                 21:42.0  7:00          
  119      Shane Wilson        10 56 Hilton                  21:43.1  7:00          
  120      Jacob Schumacher    9  62 Pittsford Mendon        21:47.6  7:01          
  121   84 Aidan Illingworth   10 57 Greece Athena           21:57.0  7:04          
  122   85 Ethan Rheude        10 58 Canandaigua             21:59.0  7:05          
  123      Osiris Morejon      9  63 Hilton                  22:13.3  7:10          
  124      Sam Gaylord         10 59 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:19.4  7:12          
  125      Josiah Thomas       9  64 Rush-Henrietta          22:24.3  7:13          
  126      Connor Schaefer     10 60 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:24.6  7:13          
  127      Noah Dueker         9  65 Greece Arcadia          22:32.0  7:16          
  128      Sheldon Boyce       10 61 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:33.7  7:16          
  129      Kyle Kendall        10 62 Batavia                 22:35.5  7:17          
  130      Eric Collins        10 63 Eastridge               22:35.9  7:17          
  131      Michael Coval       10 64 Hilton                  22:38.5  7:18          
  132      Ryan Bozek          9  66 Pittsford Mendon        22:41.5  7:19          
  133      Carmin Saccardi     10 65 Penfield                22:44.9  7:20          
  134   86 Gareth Sadowski     10 66 Greece Olympia          22:47.5  7:21          
  135      Sean Hayes          9  67 Irondequoit             22:50.2  7:21          
  136   87 Quinn Carletta      10 67 Brockport               22:51.3  7:22          
  137      Tyler Stenzel       9  68 Rush-Henrietta          22:52.8  7:22          
  138   88 Terrance Healy      9  69 Greece Olympia          22:52.8  7:22          
  139      Caleb Mason         9  70 Penfield                22:55.9  7:23          
  140      Matthew Smith       10 68 Batavia                 22:58.3  7:24          
  141   89 Troy Ritenburg      10 69 Greece Olympia          23:02.3  7:25          
  142      Colin Cahill        9  71 Pittsford Mendon        23:10.8  7:28          
  143      Markus Wang         10 70 Penfield                23:12.8  7:29          
  144      Jacob Feasel        10 71 Penfield                23:13.2  7:29          
  145      Valencio Almborg-Pe 9  72 Greece Athena           23:19.6  7:31          
  146      Kj Bird             9  73 Rush-Henrietta          23:44.3  7:39          
  147   90 Kollin Miller       9  74 Brockport               23:48.5  7:40          
  148   91 Jacob Spakoski      10 72 Greece Olympia          23:54.1  7:42          
  149      Parker Travers      9  75 Rush-Henrietta          23:55.3  7:42          
  150      Matthew Jorstad     9  76 Irondequoit             23:55.7  7:43          
  151      Nolan Deehan        9  77 Pittsford Mendon        24:06.5  7:46          
  152   92 Nico Badagliacca    10 73 Greece Olympia          24:19.5  7:50          
  153      Daniel Vullo        9  78 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:27.5  7:53          
  154      Timothy Reidy Jr.   9  79 Hilton                  24:41.8  7:57          
  155      Parker Kleinbach    9  80 Batavia                 25:11.7  8:07          
  156   93 Logan Johnson       9  81 Greece Olympia          25:37.1  8:15          
  157      Ben Ward            9  82 Greece Olympia          25:40.7  8:16          
  158      Walter Esse         9  83 Penfield                25:41.6  8:17          
  159      Landon Newman       9  84 Penfield                25:48.4  8:19          
  160      Gavin Letendre      9  85 Honeoye Falls-Lima      25:49.3  8:19          
  161      Douglas Runge       10 74 Penfield                26:02.6  8:23          
  162      McGuire Rodriguez   10 75 Greece Athena           26:17.1  8:28          
  163      Ryan McCombs        9  86 Greece Athena           26:26.4  8:31          
  164   94 Nicholas Natale     10 76 Brockport               28:58.1  9:20          
  165      Ben Frongetta       10 77 Batavia                 29:26.5  9:29          
  166      Braiden Wingrove    10 78 Hilton                  32:21.7 10:25          
  167      Alton Kimbley       9  87 Greece Olympia          34:53.2 11:14          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    24  Webster Thomas                 (17:46.7  88:53.4 0:49.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Evan Lacey                  9   17:26.3
  2      2  Jalen Barnwell              10  17:31.1
  3      3  Jaden Barnwell              10  17:31.1
  4      7  Jackson Klehr               9   18:09.4
  5     11  Tyler Kirschbaum            9   18:15.5
  6   ( 18) Bryce Halsdorfer            9   18:38.6
  7   ( 21) Rocco Destephano            10  18:45.1

  2.    82  Greece Arcadia                 (18:30.8  92:33.9 0:38.9)
=============================================
  1      8  John Sanders                10  18:10.4
  2     10  Troy Artlip                 9   18:13.2
  3     17  Elijah Little               10  18:35.8
  4     22  Jacob Wood                  9   18:45.2
  5     25  Jason Kaminsky              10  18:49.3
  6   ( 33) Jacob Deutscher             10  19:08.7
  7   ( 38) Vance Simpson               10  19:17.3

  3.   127  Rush-Henrietta                 (18:51.6  94:17.9 1:43.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Braden Griffin              10  18:08.4
  2     14  Evan Robey                  9   18:30.0
  3     26  Connor Russo                8   18:50.2
  4     29  Stephen Lewandowski         9   18:57.8
  5     52  Gabe Daniels                10  19:51.5
  6   ( 55) Matthew Luan                9   20:00.0
  7   ( 68) Lincoln Biata               8   20:25.2

  4.   139  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (18:52.4  94:22.0 1:50.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Ken Morrell                 10  17:49.9
  2     12  Ryan Spaker                 10  18:21.5
  3     30  Sean Dailor                 10  19:01.2
  4     43  Robert Brown                9   19:28.6
  5     50  Preston Yates               9   19:40.8
  6   ( 66) Ryan Casler                 9   20:20.9
  7   ( 69) Nathan Weber                9   20:26.4

  5.   146  Webster Schroeder              (18:58.8  94:53.8 1:19.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Tyler Russell               9   18:12.9
  2     24  Jack Brunswick              9   18:48.3
  3     31  Nathan McComber             9   19:05.2
  4     37  Luke Strasser               10  19:15.3
  5     45  Brenden Bills               10  19:32.1
  6   ( 57) Drew Allocco                10  20:03.7
  7   ( 64) Alex Romanofsky             10  20:17.1

  6.   169  Irondequoit                    (19:04.4  95:22.0 1:36.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Tobey Palmer                10  17:58.2
  2     34  Gavin Murphy                10  19:09.6
  3     41  Cesar Ostolaza              9   19:19.8
  4     42  Jonathan Collichio          9   19:19.9
  5     47  Owen Denunzio               10  19:34.5
  6   ( 80) Isaac Acosta                10  21:18.6
  7   ( 81) Gino Malone                 10  21:20.1

  7.   171  Pittsford Mendon               (19:12.2  96:00.7 1:29.7)
=============================================
  1     15  Colin Burke                 9   18:32.8
  2     23  Noah Lerner-Morelle         9   18:48.2
  3     28  Owen Hsu                    9   18:56.7
  4     49  Ishan Dixit                 9   19:40.5
  5     56  Clayton Cody                10  20:02.5
  6   ( 60) Robert Caifano              10  20:09.1
  7   ( 61) Andrew Garringer            9   20:09.6

  8.   181  Penfield                       (19:13.5  96:07.4 1:50.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Andrew Scheible             9   18:22.0
  2     27  Danny Cramer                9   18:53.9
  3     32  Zain Nathan                 10  19:05.6
  4     46  Braeden Sens                10  19:33.7
  5     63  Thomas Difranco             10  20:12.2
  6   ( 67) Nicholas Vigliotti          9   20:22.8
  7   ( 76) Jase Whitehead              10  20:52.7

  9.   194  Canandaigua                    (19:35.4  97:56.8 3:24.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Nik Read                    9   18:34.6
  2     19  Silas Tayloir               9   18:44.2
  3     20  Nate Henry                  9   18:44.3
  4     54  Matthew Belles              10  19:54.7
  5     85  Ethan Rheude                10  21:59.0

 10.   226  Batavia                        (19:33.6  97:47.8 0:58.1)
=============================================
  1     35  Gavin Fowler                9   19:10.3
  2     39  Jack Bruggman               10  19:17.4
  3     40  Ifran Armstrong             9   19:19.6
  4     53  Michael Marchese            9   19:52.1
  5     59  Ethan Bisnett               9   20:08.4
  6   ( 73) Noah Burke                  10  20:40.5
  7   ( 83) Tyler Umlauf                9   21:42.0

 11.   263  Hilton                         (19:50.0  99:09.6 1:14.1)
=============================================
  1     36  Seth Bode                   9   19:14.1
  2     44  Jeremy Pavlovych            10  19:30.3
  3     48  Aiden Maxwell               10  19:38.7
  4     65  Giorgio Giuliano            10  20:18.3
  5     70  Colin Cerio                 9   20:28.2
  6   ( 72) Alex Humbert                10  20:31.5
  7   ( 74) Dominic Avangelista         10  20:41.1

 12.   354  Greece Athena                  (20:38.9  103:14.5 1:26.1)
=============================================
  1     51  Henry Coons                 9   19:41.7
  2     71  Nathan Banke                9   20:28.6
  3     75  Jackson Laporta             9   20:51.5
  4     78  Stephen Kent                9   21:04.9
  5     79  Nathan Hickey               9   21:07.8
  6   ( 82) Nathan John                 10  21:32.3
  7   ( 84) Aidan Illingworth           10  21:57.0

 13.   410  Brockport                      (23:22.0  116:50.0 8:47.6)
=============================================
  1     62  Grayson Montague            9   20:10.5
  2     77  Lucas Courtney              9   21:01.6
  3     87  Quinn Carletta              10  22:51.3
  4     90  Kollin Miller               9   23:48.5
  5     94  Nicholas Natale             10  28:58.1

 14.   412  Greece Olympia                 (22:32.8  112:43.7 3:47.1)
=============================================
  1     58  Wyley Kielkowicz            9   20:07.0
  2     86  Gareth Sadowski             10  22:47.5
  3     88  Terrance Healy              9   22:52.8
  4     89  Troy Ritenburg              10  23:02.3
  5     91  Jacob Spakoski              10  23:54.1
  6   ( 92) Nico Badagliacca            10  24:19.5
  7   ( 93) Logan Johnson               9   25:37.1




Incomplete Teams:

Spencerport                   
         Jason Bletsko 10, Aiden Ferguson 10, Ben Krywy 10, Zach Heuber 10

Eastridge                     
         Eric Collins 10