Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Race 3 - Girls JV
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Kolbi Spencer       9   1 Webster Thomas          21:01.7  6:47          
    2    2 Rachel Webster      9   2 Webster Thomas          21:03.5  6:47          
    3    3 Sami Keskin         9   3 Webster Thomas          21:22.1  6:53          
    4    4 Ginny Roth          10  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:30.3  6:56          
    5    5 Alyssa Kirk         10  2 Hilton                  21:36.6  6:58          
    6    6 Telaney Kilian      10  3 Webster Thomas          21:37.8  6:58          
    7    7 Siobhain Hanna      9   4 Penfield                21:39.0  6:59          
    8    8 Riley Mason         10  4 Hilton                  21:55.6  7:04          
    9    9 Rachael Zimmerli    10  5 Penfield                21:58.3  7:05          
   10   10 Allison Peterson    9   5 Webster Thomas          22:18.3  7:11          
   11   11 Molly Kraynik       9   6 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:42.2  7:19          
   12   12 Carlee Strouse-Aver 9   7 Hilton                  22:49.3  7:21          
   13   13 Molly Joyce         10  6 Penfield                22:52.5  7:22          
   14   14 Sarah Baumer        10  7 Penfield                22:53.5  7:23          
   15   15 Margaret Bush       9   8 Penfield                23:05.1  7:26          
   16   16 Mikayla Sabel       9   9 Penfield                23:07.1  7:27          
   17   17 Mia Harter          10  8 Hilton                  23:07.4  7:27          
   18   18 Marietta Psarros    9  10 Penfield                23:11.0  7:28          
   19   19 Samantha Striemer   9  11 Hilton                  23:16.2  7:30          
   20   20 Amanda Lowenguth    9  12 Webster Thomas          23:31.7  7:35          
   21      Sadie Carroway      10  9 Penfield                23:33.3  7:35          
   22   21 Sara Rogers         9  13 Webster Thomas          23:38.7  7:37          
   23      Maria Huber         10 10 Penfield                23:45.7  7:39          
   24      Grace Rund          9  14 Penfield                23:47.3  7:40          
   25   22 Elizabeth Vandick   10 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:51.9  7:41          
   26   23 Olivia Hullihen     10 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:05.8  7:46          
   27      Leah Wirley         10 13 Webster Thomas          24:05.9  7:46          
   28   24 Noelia Ventura      10 14 Batavia                 24:06.1  7:46          
   29   25 Naomi Peck          10 15 Batavia                 24:17.0  7:49          
   30      Leah Cilano         10 16 Penfield                24:20.5  7:51          
   31   26 Thea Ackerman       9  15 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:24.6  7:52          
   32   27 Shannon Howe        10 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:26.1  7:52          
   33   28 Aurelia Colby       10 18 Batavia                 24:37.0  7:56          
   34      Gretchen Coffed     9  16 Webster Thomas          24:37.4  7:56          
   35      Katie Hanss         10 19 Eastridge               24:40.3  7:57          
   36   29 Piper Hulsey        9  17 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:46.0  7:59          
   37   30 Sophia Leach        9  18 Hilton                  24:54.3  8:01          
   38      Allyson Collins     10 20 Spencerport             24:59.0  8:03          
   39   31 Sydney Michalowski  10 21 Hilton                  25:11.8  8:07          
   40      Hadley Warren       9  19 Penfield                25:15.8  8:08          
   41      Rose Pfeiffer       9  20 Penfield                25:16.9  8:09          
   42      Emma Heerkens       10 22 Webster Thomas          25:24.9  8:11          
   43      Lilly Tuchrello     10 23 Webster Thomas          25:32.5  8:14          
   44      Dianna Bourret      9  21 Hilton                  25:44.4  8:18          
   45   32 Kayleigh Mayeu      10 24 Batavia                 26:05.6  8:24          
   46      Mia Calabrese       9  22 Webster Thomas          26:17.4  8:28          
   47      Carolyn Wygal       9  23 Webster Thomas          26:18.2  8:28          
   48      Seetha Nathan       9  24 Penfield                26:29.2  8:32          
   49      Claire Khuns        10 25 Hilton                  26:31.3  8:33          
   50      Serena Brooks       10 26 Spencerport             26:40.3  8:36          
   51      Lindsay Pearlman    10 27 Penfield                26:40.9  8:36          
   52      Lee Rodriguez-Espad 10 28 Eastridge               27:38.2  8:54          
   53      Carly French        10 29 Penfield                27:51.5  8:58          
   54      Teagan Peer         10 30 Greece Arcadia          28:17.7  9:07          
   55      Madolyn Walton      9  25 Greece Arcadia          28:44.1  9:15          
   56      Amber Amadio        10 31 Greece Arcadia          28:45.8  9:16          
   57      Mary Grace Motsay   10 32 Penfield                28:50.7  9:18          
   58      Katelyn Gebo        10 33 Greece Arcadia          29:09.1  9:23          
   59   33 Kyley Beales        10 34 Batavia                 29:55.2  9:38          
   60      Isabella Lara Garci 10 35 Hilton                  33:07.6 10:40          
   61   34 Gavin Konieczny     10 36 Batavia                 33:44.5 10:52          
   62      Emalyse Nichols     9  26 Penfield                33:52.3 10:55          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    22  Webster Thomas                 (21:28.7  107:23.4 1:16.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Kolbi Spencer               9   21:01.7
  2      2  Rachel Webster              9   21:03.5
  3      3  Sami Keskin                 9   21:22.1
  4      6  Telaney Kilian              10  21:37.8
  5     10  Allison Peterson            9   22:18.3
  6   ( 20) Amanda Lowenguth            9   23:31.7
  7   ( 21) Sara Rogers                 9   23:38.7

  2.    58  Penfield                       (22:29.7  112:28.4 1:26.1)
=============================================
  1      7  Siobhain Hanna              9   21:39.0
  2      9  Rachael Zimmerli            10  21:58.3
  3     13  Molly Joyce                 10  22:52.5
  4     14  Sarah Baumer                10  22:53.5
  5     15  Margaret Bush               9   23:05.1
  6   ( 16) Mikayla Sabel               9   23:07.1
  7   ( 18) Marietta Psarros            9   23:11.0

  3.    61  Hilton                         (22:33.1  112:45.1 1:39.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Alyssa Kirk                 10  21:36.6
  2      8  Riley Mason                 10  21:55.6
  3     12  Carlee Strouse-Avery        9   22:49.3
  4     17  Mia Harter                  10  23:07.4
  5     19  Samantha Striemer           9   23:16.2
  6   ( 30) Sophia Leach                9   24:54.3
  7   ( 31) Sydney Michalowski          10  25:11.8

  4.    86  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (23:19.0  116:34.8 2:54.3)
=============================================
  1      4  Ginny Roth                  10  21:30.3
  2     11  Molly Kraynik               9   22:42.2
  3     22  Elizabeth Vandick           10  23:51.9
  4     23  Olivia Hullihen             10  24:05.8
  5     26  Thea Ackerman               9   24:24.6
  6   ( 27) Shannon Howe                10  24:26.1
  7   ( 29) Piper Hulsey                9   24:46.0

  5.   142  Batavia                        (25:48.2  129:00.9 5:49.1)
=============================================
  1     24  Noelia Ventura              10  24:06.1
  2     25  Naomi Peck                  10  24:17.0
  3     28  Aurelia Colby               10  24:37.0
  4     32  Kayleigh Mayeu              10  26:05.6
  5     33  Kyley Beales                10  29:55.2
  6   ( 34) Gavin Konieczny             10  33:44.5




Incomplete Teams:

Eastridge                     
         Katie Hanss 10, Lee Rodriguez-Espada 10

Spencerport                   
         Allyson Collins 10, Serena Brooks 10

Greece Arcadia                
         Teagan Peer 10, Madolyn Walton 9, Amber Amadio 10, Katelyn Gebo 10