Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Girls 5K - Merged
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Annalee Capuano     10  1 Irondequoit             18:28.4  5:57          
    2    2 Candace Tytler      10  2 Irondequoit             18:28.6  5:57          
    3    3 Eilee Ossont        10  3 Brighton                18:38.6  6:01          
    4    4 Zoe Marcus          9   1 Fairport                18:54.6  6:06          
    5    5 McKenna Arguien     10  4 Churchville-Chili       18:58.1  6:07          
    6    6 Olivia Lucia        10  5 Pittsford Mendon        18:58.2  6:07          
    7    7 Sage Altobelli      10  6 Webster Thomas          19:00.2  6:07          
    8    8 Jordyn Canali       9   2 Canandaigua             19:02.7  6:08          
    9    9 Jessica Suiter      11  1 Fairport                19:09.6  6:10          
   10   10 Ellie Fantauzzo     12  1 Pittsford Sutherland    19:10.7  6:11          
   11   11 Casey Walike        12  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:17.3  6:13          
   12   12 Ilsa Kloiber        11  2 Victor Central          19:19.7  6:14          
   13   13 Molly O'Neill       12  3 Canandaigua             19:21.7  6:14          
   14   14 Sierra Doody        10  7 Webster Schroeder       19:27.4  6:16          
   15   15 Madison Serapilio   11  3 Rush-Henrietta          19:30.0  6:17          
   16   16 Patsy Oberholzer    10  8 Greece Olympia          19:31.6  6:18          
   17   17 Maria Ferris        11  4 Brockport               19:33.3  6:18          
   18   18 Lindsay Donner      9   3 Churchville-Chili       19:35.1  6:19          
   19   19 Zofia Stefankovic   11  5 Brighton                19:36.1  6:19          
   20   20 Shelby Boise        9   4 Webster Schroeder       19:38.5  6:20          
   21   21 Alex Young          9   5 Pittsford Sutherland    19:41.9  6:21          
   22   22 Kayla Storie        11  6 Churchville-Chili       19:42.6  6:21          
   23   23 Molly O'Brien       11  7 Webster Thomas          19:47.6  6:23          
   24   24 Sofia Magnera       8   1 Webster Schroeder       19:50.1  6:24          
   25   25 Jadyn Boyce         8   2 Batavia                 19:55.1  6:25          
   26   26 Giana Gramse        10  9 Hilton                  19:55.7  6:25          
   27   27 Norah Czajka        11  8 Penfield                19:57.0  6:26          
   28   28 Molly Fantauzzo     8   3 Pittsford Sutherland    19:57.3  6:26          
   29   29 Maddie Pearson      11  9 Brighton                19:57.5  6:26          
   30   30 Cate Anzellotti     9   6 Brighton                19:58.4  6:26          
   31   31 Hanna Fields        9   7 Victor Central          20:00.7  6:27          
   32   32 Zoe Lucyshyn        12  4 Churchville-Chili       20:01.8  6:27          
   33   33 Isabelle Colosimo   8   4 Rush-Henrietta          20:02.5  6:28          
   34   34 Riley Morrell       11 10 Pittsford Mendon        20:03.9  6:28          
   35   35 Riana Heffron       9   8 Pittsford Mendon        20:04.5  6:28          
   36   36 Danielle Spyra      10 10 Pittsford Sutherland    20:04.6  6:28          
   37   37 Elena Ziskind       12  5 Webster Thomas          20:10.4  6:30          
   38   38 Desilets Dubois     8   5 Brockport               20:11.8  6:31          
   39   39 Peyton Tripp        11 11 Victor Central          20:16.4  6:32          
   40   40 Elizabeth Fish      11 12 Fairport                20:18.1  6:33          
   41   41 Laura Witt          12  6 Webster Thomas          20:18.7  6:33          
   42   42 Kate Scibelli       10 11 Canandaigua             20:19.4  6:33          
   43   43 Jada Balmer         12  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:19.5  6:33          
   44   44 Emilie Weinbeck     12  8 Brockport               20:20.0  6:33          
   45   45 Alex Ventresca      11 13 Rush-Henrietta          20:21.2  6:34          
   46   46 Sabrina Antonini    11 14 Hilton                  20:22.8  6:34          
   47   47 Melissa Pauly       12  9 Hilton                  20:23.0  6:34          
   48   48 Holy Kim            10 12 Pittsford Mendon        20:24.5  6:35          
   49   49 Alison Reigle       12 10 Hilton                  20:24.8  6:35          
   50   50 Lilly Vonrhedey     12 11 Canandaigua             20:25.1  6:35          
   51   51 Ava Magyar          8   6 Rush-Henrietta          20:25.4  6:35          
   52   52 Georgia Ross        10 13 Brighton                20:26.9  6:35          
   53   53 Hailey Bloom        11 15 Penfield                20:27.8  6:36          
   54   54 Alia Spaker         9   9 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:29.4  6:36          
   55   55 Natalie Vandevoorde 9  10 Fairport                20:34.4  6:38          
   56   56 Emma Winden         11 16 Rush-Henrietta          20:35.5  6:38          
   57   57 Ann Brennan         10 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:35.5  6:38          
   58   58 Lia Kowalski        12 12 Webster Thomas          20:35.8  6:38          
   59   59 Olivia Burkhart     10 15 Brighton                20:36.0  6:38          
   60   60 Kati Gamache        11 17 Webster Thomas          20:37.2  6:39          
   61   61 Megan Smith         9  11 Brockport               20:38.8  6:39          
   62   62 Rachel Sorensen     10 16 Fairport                20:38.9  6:39          
   63   63 Molly Smith         11 18 Canandaigua             20:46.1  6:42          
   64   64 Anna Everhart       10 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:47.1  6:42          
   65   65 Brenna Bauman       10 18 Irondequoit             20:47.5  6:42          
   66   66 Hannah Johansen     11 19 Fairport                20:47.6  6:42          
   67   67 Katherine Peterson  11 20 Webster Thomas          20:48.8  6:42          
   68   68 Paige Lammers       11 21 Canandaigua             20:50.5  6:43          
   69   69 Adriana Visconte    8   7 Penfield                20:51.3  6:43          
   70   70 Maria Larsen        11 22 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:53.0  6:44          
   71   71 Katie Richardson    10 19 Pittsford Mendon        20:53.5  6:44          
   72   72 Carlie Spall        10 20 Hilton                  20:59.6  6:46          
   73      Kolbi Spencer       9  12 Webster Thomas          21:01.7  6:47          
   74   73 Kyra Pellegrino     9  13 Gates Chili             21:03.1  6:47          
   75      Rachel Webster      9  14 Webster Thomas          21:03.5  6:47          
   76   74 Beatrice Reichman   9  15 Penfield                21:03.6  6:47          
   77   75 Maya Waterman       9  16 Victor Central          21:04.0  6:47          
   78   76 Jade Greene         12 13 Pittsford Sutherland    21:04.7  6:48          
   79   77 Madeline Ugine      11 23 Webster Schroeder       21:05.5  6:48          
   80   78 Joli Kellman        9  17 Penfield                21:05.5  6:48          
   81   79 Julieta Zabala      12 14 Pittsford Mendon        21:06.4  6:48          
   82   80 Leigha Gould        12 15 Webster Schroeder       21:07.4  6:48          
   83   81 Sarah Picard        8   8 Rush-Henrietta          21:09.8  6:49          
   84   82 Mary Kate Fish      9  18 Fairport                21:10.5  6:49          
   85      Heather Ashton      11 24 Webster Thomas          21:11.7  6:50          
   86   83 Maddy Mason         12 16 Hilton                  21:19.5  6:52          
   87   84 Adelyn Carney       12 17 Webster Schroeder       21:21.2  6:53          
   88   85 Emily Frech         11 25 Greece Arcadia          21:21.7  6:53          
   89      Sami Keskin         9  19 Webster Thomas          21:22.1  6:53          
   90   86 Ella Rowland        9  20 Canandaigua             21:22.2  6:53          
   91   87 Chloe Breen         11 26 Rush-Henrietta          21:23.5  6:54          
   92      Emily Leo           10 21 Fairport                21:23.6  6:54          
   93   88 Sydney Konieczny    9  21 Batavia                 21:23.7  6:54          
   94   89 Sophia McCabe       10 22 Spencerport             21:24.9  6:54          
   95      Keren Park          12 18 Rush-Henrietta          21:28.1  6:55          
   96   90 Alexandra Battaglia 11 27 Spencerport             21:28.9  6:55          
   97   91 Ginny Roth          10 23 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:30.3  6:56          
   98   92 Brooke Scott        9  22 Batavia                 21:32.9  6:57          
   99   93 Sophia Palumbo      10 24 Pittsford Mendon        21:33.1  6:57          
  100   94 Jamie Gudyka        12 19 Webster Schroeder       21:33.5  6:57          
  101      Megan Edwards       11 28 Fairport                21:35.3  6:57          
  102   95 Alyssa Kirk         10 25 Hilton                  21:36.6  6:58          
  103      Kristen Azzara      10 26 Pittsford Mendon        21:37.3  6:58          
  104      Telaney Kilian      10 27 Webster Thomas          21:37.8  6:58          
  105   96 Melanie Quinones Sa 9  23 Batavia                 21:38.9  6:59          
  106   97 Siobhain Hanna      9  24 Penfield                21:39.0  6:59          
  107      Ella Henzel-Cronin  10 28 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:40.6  6:59          
  108   98 Emma Palumbo        11 29 Irondequoit             21:43.0  7:00          
  109   99 Mackenzie Monnier   9  25 Brockport               21:45.3  7:01          
  110  100 Bailey Visingard    9  26 Victor Central          21:45.5  7:01          
  111      Jessica Robinson    10 29 Pittsford Mendon        21:49.8  7:02          
  112      Arianne D'Arcy      10 30 Pittsford Mendon        21:50.9  7:02          
  113  101 Miranda John        12 20 Greece Arcadia          21:51.4  7:03          
  114  102 Makayla Andolora    10 31 Batavia                 21:53.7  7:03          
  115  103 Bizzy Merz          12 21 Brighton                21:55.0  7:04          
  116      Riley Mason         10 32 Hilton                  21:55.6  7:04          
  117  104 Ainslie McCorry     10 33 Penfield                21:55.9  7:04          
  118      Sarah Winfree       12 22 Pittsford Mendon        21:56.1  7:04          
  119      Rachael Zimmerli    10 34 Penfield                21:58.3  7:05          
  120      Callie Viggiani     11 30 Canandaigua             22:00.6  7:06          
  121      Meagan Picard       11 31 Rush-Henrietta          22:02.6  7:06          
  122  105 Dyllan Amato        11 32 Greece Arcadia          22:05.2  7:07          
  123      Kaitlyn Nowak       11 33 Webster Schroeder       22:06.1  7:07          
  124  106 Shea Schleicher     12 23 Spencerport             22:07.7  7:08          
  125  107 Mia Lyon            9  27 Churchville-Chili       22:08.8  7:08          
  126  108 Amelia Fargnoli     10 35 Spencerport             22:08.9  7:08          
  127  109 Elyse Sumarsono     12 24 Victor Central          22:09.7  7:08          
  128      Amy Zhou            11 34 Pittsford Mendon        22:12.4  7:09          
  129  110 Autumn Pierga Ogles 10 36 Greece Arcadia          22:12.8  7:09          
  130      Kari Roberts        11 35 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:14.3  7:10          
  131      Alexia Savage       8   9 Rush-Henrietta          22:17.1  7:11          
  132      Allison Peterson    9  28 Webster Thomas          22:18.3  7:11          
  133  111 Rachel Corwin       12 25 Churchville-Chili       22:18.7  7:11          
  134  112 Caroline Coleman    10 37 Irondequoit             22:20.4  7:12          
  135      Jenna Prosperi      12 26 Fairport                22:21.3  7:12          
  136      Anissa Basnayake    11 36 Brighton                22:24.4  7:13          
  137  113 Laura Bishop        10 38 Brockport               22:24.9  7:13          
  138  114 Georgia Mowers      12 27 Victor Central          22:26.0  7:14          
  139      Elizabeth Wessman   11 37 Hilton                  22:26.5  7:14          
  140  115 Samantha Wolf       9  29 Gates Chili             22:29.6  7:15          
  141  116 Amanda Daubert      11 38 Spencerport             22:33.2  7:16          
  142      Elle Liberatore     11 39 Fairport                22:34.8  7:17          
  143      Georgina Keilman    11 40 Penfield                22:40.2  7:18          
  144      Emilia Delvecchio   12 28 Brighton                22:40.4  7:18          
  145      Hannah Kailburn     12 29 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:42.1  7:19          
  146      Molly Kraynik       9  30 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:42.2  7:19          
  147  117 Emily Kiracov       10 39 Brockport               22:42.4  7:19          
  148  118 Carly Hoy           12 30 Pittsford Sutherland    22:42.8  7:19          
  149  119 Olivia Garrison     12 31 Batavia                 22:44.5  7:20          
  150      Ella Remchuk        10 40 Rush-Henrietta          22:44.5  7:20          
  151      Claudia Burke       11 41 Pittsford Mendon        22:45.9  7:20          
  152      Carlee Strouse-Aver 9  31 Hilton                  22:49.3  7:21          
  153  120 Paige Vanepps       9  32 Greece Olympia          22:49.3  7:21          
  154  121 Renee Sipes         9  33 Churchville-Chili       22:52.4  7:22          
  155      Molly Joyce         10 41 Penfield                22:52.5  7:22          
  156  122 Kadence Grierson    10 42 Greece Arcadia          22:52.8  7:22          
  157      Sarah Baumer        10 43 Penfield                22:53.5  7:23          
  158      Emma Vangorder      12 32 Canandaigua             22:56.1  7:23          
  159      Maria Lukowiak      9  34 Brighton                22:56.9  7:24          
  160      Hannah Picone       10 44 Brighton                23:02.1  7:25          
  161      Sophie Thrall       9  35 Brighton                23:02.1  7:25          
  162      Emily Murphy        12 33 Penfield                23:02.4  7:25          
  163      Victoria Lanzafame  9  36 Brighton                23:02.8  7:26          
  164      Claire Pippin       9  37 Pittsford Mendon        23:04.5  7:26          
  165      Margaret Bush       9  38 Penfield                23:05.1  7:26          
  166      Mikayla Sabel       9  39 Penfield                23:07.1  7:27          
  167      Mia Harter          10 45 Hilton                  23:07.4  7:27          
  168      Erinn Frantz-Bush   11 42 Rush-Henrietta          23:10.5  7:28          
  169      Marietta Psarros    9  40 Penfield                23:11.0  7:28          
  170      Kaitlyn Slough      12 34 Rush-Henrietta          23:13.0  7:29          
  171  123 Heidi Insalco       10 46 Pittsford Sutherland    23:14.1  7:29          
  172      Paige Carletta      11 43 Brockport               23:15.9  7:30          
  173      Samantha Striemer   9  41 Hilton                  23:16.2  7:30          
  174      Vincenza Puma       11 44 Pittsford Sutherland    23:16.6  7:30          
  175  124 Colleen Tytler      11 45 Irondequoit             23:21.0  7:31          
  176      Jael Vogt           11 46 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:21.4  7:32          
  177      Alexis Herman       10 47 Pittsford Mendon        23:21.9  7:32          
  178      Haley Robinson      11 47 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:25.5  7:33          
  179      Jenna Cring         9  42 Brockport               23:28.7  7:34          
  180      Reilly Reber        12 35 Canandaigua             23:28.8  7:34          
  181      Amanda Lowenguth    9  43 Webster Thomas          23:31.7  7:35          
  182      Shannon Hughes      11 48 Pittsford Mendon        23:32.5  7:35          
  183      Michelle Coltrain   12 36 Fairport                23:33.1  7:35          
  184      Sadie Carroway      10 48 Penfield                23:33.3  7:35          
  185  125 Hannah Cahill       10 49 Greece Athena           23:38.4  7:37          
  186      Sara Rogers         9  44 Webster Thomas          23:38.7  7:37          
  187      Abigail Allchin     11 49 Churchville-Chili       23:40.7  7:38          
  188      Alyssa Cottrell     12 37 Webster Thomas          23:43.5  7:39          
  189      Rylee Penders       12 38 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:44.4  7:39          
  190      Sian MacKenzie      12 39 Penfield                23:45.5  7:39          
  191      Blaire Carney       10 50 Rush-Henrietta          23:45.6  7:39          
  192      Maria Huber         10 51 Penfield                23:45.7  7:39          
  193      Lily Wallace        9  45 Pittsford Sutherland    23:47.2  7:40          
  194      Grace Rund          9  46 Penfield                23:47.3  7:40          
  195  126 Kennedy Pino        10 52 Spencerport             23:50.1  7:41          
  196      Lindsey Hays        12 40 Penfield                23:50.3  7:41          
  197  127 Audrey Strand       9  47 Greece Arcadia          23:51.9  7:41          
  198      Elizabeth Vandick   10 53 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:51.9  7:41          
  199  128 Sophia Sushko       10 54 Spencerport             23:52.4  7:42          
  200  129 Juliana Branche     12 41 Batavia                 23:53.6  7:42          
  201      Julia Miller        11 50 Fairport                23:56.7  7:43          
  202      Sammie Reich        12 42 Penfield                23:57.8  7:43          
  203      Arianna Brown       12 43 Batavia                 24:00.0  7:44          
  204      Mia Adler           10 55 Pittsford Sutherland    24:00.3  7:44          
  205      Carly Cody          12 44 Pittsford Mendon        24:00.7  7:44          
  206      Grace Morgan        9  48 Brighton                24:01.2  7:44          
  207      Megan Cooper        12 45 Brighton                24:01.6  7:44          
  208      Madison Day         12 46 Eastridge               24:02.1  7:45          
  209      Olivia Hullihen     10 56 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:05.8  7:46          
  210      Leah Wirley         10 57 Webster Thomas          24:05.9  7:46          
  211      Noelia Ventura      10 58 Batavia                 24:06.1  7:46          
  212      Ashley Trott        11 51 Pittsford Mendon        24:09.6  7:47          
  213      Claire Zhou         9  49 Pittsford Mendon        24:16.2  7:49          
  214      Alena Perkins       11 52 Churchville-Chili       24:16.9  7:49          
  215      Naomi Peck          10 59 Batavia                 24:17.0  7:49          
  216  130 Eva Schello         11 53 Irondequoit             24:20.2  7:50          
  217      Leah Cilano         10 60 Penfield                24:20.5  7:51          
  218      Thea Ackerman       9  50 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:24.6  7:52          
  219      Nora Fitzsimmons    11 54 Eastridge               24:25.5  7:52          
  220      McKenna Wark        12 47 Spencerport             24:25.7  7:52          
  221      Shannon Howe        10 61 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:26.1  7:52          
  222      Morgan Donovan      9  51 Fairport                24:27.5  7:53          
  223      Talia Boehm         12 48 Pittsford Sutherland    24:29.5  7:53          
  224  131 Gianna Pettine      9  52 Greece Arcadia          24:33.7  7:55          
  225      Doran Deehan        12 49 Pittsford Mendon        24:36.4  7:56          
  226      Aurelia Colby       10 62 Batavia                 24:37.0  7:56          
  227      Gretchen Coffed     9  53 Webster Thomas          24:37.4  7:56          
  228      Julia Weber         9  54 Fairport                24:38.3  7:56          
  229      Caroline Kenneally  11 55 Pittsford Sutherland    24:39.6  7:57          
  230      Katie Hanss         10 63 Eastridge               24:40.3  7:57          
  231      Fiona Lanahan       11 56 Pittsford Sutherland    24:44.9  7:58          
  232      Katelyn Ryan        9  55 Rush-Henrietta          24:45.2  7:59          
  233      Piper Hulsey        9  56 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:46.0  7:59          
  234      Vivian Ogletree     11 57 Penfield                24:49.3  8:00          
  235      Anne Fabre          11 58 Rush-Henrietta          24:52.6  8:01          
  236      Sarah Edwards       11 59 Webster Schroeder       24:53.5  8:01          
  237      Sophia Leach        9  57 Hilton                  24:54.3  8:01          
  238      Allyson Collins     10 64 Spencerport             24:59.0  8:03          
  239      Delaney Goetz       9  58 Pittsford Mendon        25:07.5  8:06          
  240      Emma Garry          11 60 Honeoye Falls-Lima      25:08.3  8:06          
  241      Ana Bausch          12 50 Pittsford Sutherland    25:10.1  8:07          
  242      Maya Ciociola       12 51 Batavia                 25:10.8  8:07          
  243      Sydney Michalowski  10 65 Hilton                  25:11.8  8:07          
  244      Ava Millard         9  59 Brighton                25:12.7  8:07          
  245      Sophia Gorton       11 61 Webster Schroeder       25:12.7  8:07          
  246      Hadley Warren       9  60 Penfield                25:15.8  8:08          
  247      Elizabeth Strong    11 62 Churchville-Chili       25:15.8  8:08          
  248      Ruby Heagney        10 66 Canandaigua             25:16.1  8:08          
  249      Abbie Dutcher       12 52 Canandaigua             25:16.5  8:09          
  250      Rose Pfeiffer       9  61 Penfield                25:16.9  8:09          
  251      Chloe Bowman        9  62 Pittsford Mendon        25:22.6  8:11          
  252      Katie White         9  63 Fairport                25:23.8  8:11          
  253      Emma McGrath        11 63 Penfield                25:24.8  8:11          
  254      Emma Heerkens       10 67 Webster Thomas          25:24.9  8:11          
  255  132 Abby Stevenson      10 68 Greece Athena           25:25.0  8:11          
  256      Grace Pfeiffer      11 64 Penfield                25:29.7  8:13          
  257      Allison Goodman     12 53 Rush-Henrietta          25:30.1  8:13          
  258      Macayla Burke       12 54 Batavia                 25:30.5  8:13          
  259      Lilly Tuchrello     10 69 Webster Thomas          25:32.5  8:14          
  260      Zoe Romanowski      12 55 Brighton                25:33.6  8:14          
  261      Vittoria Gallio     12 56 Hilton                  25:33.9  8:14          
  262      Leah Grego          12 57 Brockport               25:44.1  8:17          
  263      Dianna Bourret      9  64 Hilton                  25:44.4  8:18          
  264      Maggie Andersen     12 58 Batavia                 25:49.2  8:19          
  265      Margaret Rennoldson 12 59 Pittsford Mendon        25:50.9  8:20          
  266      Abby Butler         9  65 Irondequoit             25:52.2  8:20          
  267      Emma Goettler       12 60 Pittsford Sutherland    25:53.7  8:21          
  268  133 Jamie Bunnell       10 70 Gates Chili             25:54.6  8:21          
  269  134 Leah Perry          11 65 Gates Chili             25:55.6  8:21          
  270      Sophia Larson       11 66 Irondequoit             25:56.7  8:22          
  271      Hayley Mercer       11 67 Batavia                 25:59.8  8:23          
  272      Madeline Katz       11 68 Brighton                26:00.6  8:23          
  273      Elizabeth Kingston  11 69 Batavia                 26:04.6  8:24          
  274      Kayleigh Mayeu      10 71 Batavia                 26:05.6  8:24          
  275      Molly Fitzgerald    9  66 Churchville-Chili       26:05.8  8:24          
  276      Sydney Flaitz       12 61 Victor Central          26:14.2  8:27          
  277      Mia Calabrese       9  67 Webster Thomas          26:17.4  8:28          
  278      Carolyn Wygal       9  68 Webster Thomas          26:18.2  8:28          
  279      Molly Baumer        12 62 Penfield                26:19.4  8:29          
  280      Maya Spadoni        12 63 Brighton                26:22.3  8:30          
  281      Sarah Adams         12 64 Batavia                 26:25.1  8:31          
  282      Seetha Nathan       9  69 Penfield                26:29.2  8:32          
  283      Claire Khuns        10 72 Hilton                  26:31.3  8:33          
  284  135 Savanna St Louis    12 65 Greece Athena           26:32.9  8:33          
  285      Serena Brooks       10 73 Spencerport             26:40.3  8:36          
  286      Olivia Rosen        12 66 Brighton                26:40.3  8:36          
  287      Lindsay Pearlman    10 74 Penfield                26:40.9  8:36          
  288      Regina Buralli      11 70 Brighton                26:43.4  8:37          
  289  136 Lauren Branagan     10 75 Greece Athena           26:55.8  8:41          
  290  137 Caroline Butler     12 67 Greece Athena           27:03.7  8:43          
  291      Keely Agar          12 68 Honeoye Falls-Lima      27:04.4  8:43          
  292  138 Kaitlyn Deloria     12 69 Greece Athena           27:05.3  8:44          
  293      Alexa Howe          12 70 Honeoye Falls-Lima      27:11.3  8:46          
  294      Kelsey Purcell      12 71 Victor Central          27:11.6  8:46          
  295  139 Alyssia Nguyen      12 72 Greece Olympia          27:21.4  8:49          
  296      Heami Jones         11 71 Pittsford Mendon        27:21.5  8:49          
  297      Teaghan Wehner      12 73 Pittsford Sutherland    27:22.9  8:49          
  298      Mollie Rothbaum     12 74 Brighton                27:25.0  8:50          
  299      Bryn Carroway       12 75 Penfield                27:30.3  8:52          
  300      Theresa Motsay      11 72 Penfield                27:36.7  8:54          
  301      Lee Rodriguez-Espad 10 76 Eastridge               27:38.2  8:54          
  302  140 Joelle Altobelli    9  70 Greece Olympia          27:46.4  8:57          
  303      Mary Massoth        9  71 Irondequoit             27:47.3  8:57          
  304      Elon McDowell       11 73 Fairport                27:48.8  8:58          
  305      Eleanor Massoth     9  72 Irondequoit             27:49.7  8:58          
  306      Carly French        10 77 Penfield                27:51.5  8:58          
  307      Madeline Murphy     12 76 Canandaigua             27:54.8  9:00          
  308      Willa Wagner        11 74 Brighton                28:07.8  9:04          
  309      Emelie Maysonet     12 77 Batavia                 28:10.0  9:04          
  310      Grace Rudolph       12 78 Batavia                 28:10.5  9:05          
  311  141 Suzanne Ward        11 75 Greece Olympia          28:10.7  9:05          
  312      Summer Braithwaite  11 76 Victor Central          28:14.7  9:06          
  313      Teagan Peer         10 78 Greece Arcadia          28:17.7  9:07          
  314      Una Gogstetter      9  73 Brighton                28:21.8  9:08          
  315  142 Kaylyn Gushue       12 79 Greece Olympia          28:30.1  9:11          
  316      Leia Thibaut        12 80 Brockport               28:34.1  9:12          
  317      Cody Uman           12 81 Pittsford Sutherland    28:36.2  9:13          
  318      Madolyn Walton      9  74 Greece Arcadia          28:44.1  9:15          
  319      Amber Amadio        10 79 Greece Arcadia          28:45.8  9:16          
  320      Mary Grace Motsay   10 80 Penfield                28:50.7  9:18          
  321      Kendall Carson      12 82 Canandaigua             28:56.1  9:19          
  322      Ellie Crowe         12 83 Brighton                28:56.9  9:20          
  323      Elaina Bement       12 84 Canandaigua             28:58.5  9:20          
  324  143 Kathren Sage        12 85 Greece Olympia          29:02.0  9:21          
  325  144 Ehryn Pachla        9  75 Gates Chili             29:03.4  9:22          
  326      Katelyn Gebo        10 81 Greece Arcadia          29:09.1  9:23          
  327      Jess Polk           12 86 Brighton                29:25.1  9:29          
  328      Ashlyn Snyder       12 87 Penfield                29:33.9  9:31          
  329      Kyley Beales        10 82 Batavia                 29:55.2  9:38          
  330      Ella McLaughlin     9  76 Greece Olympia          30:06.9  9:42          
  331      Lucia Campagnuolo G 12 88 Hilton                  30:13.1  9:44          
  332      Sara Ward           9  77 Churchville-Chili       30:15.4  9:45          
  333      Sarah Bliek         10 83 Greece Olympia          30:52.0  9:57          
  334      Abby Giacoman       11 77 Penfield                30:55.5  9:58          
  335      Samantha Jacophile- 12 89 Honeoye Falls-Lima      31:20.0 10:06          
  336      Shivika Gupta       9  78 Pittsford Sutherland    31:26.4 10:08          
  337      Kasey Sage          12 90 Greece Olympia          32:48.7 10:34          
  338      Isabella Lara Garci 10 84 Hilton                  33:07.6 10:40          
  339  145 Kathryn Conner      10 85 Gates Chili             33:25.7 10:46          
  340      Gavin Konieczny     10 86 Batavia                 33:44.5 10:52          
  341      Hope Wilbur         12 91 Brockport               33:50.0 10:54          
  342      Emalyse Nichols     9  79 Penfield                33:52.3 10:55          
  343      Jordan Lash         12 92 Hilton                  34:57.6 11:16          
  344      Fiona Grana         12 93 Greece Olympia          34:58.8 11:16          
  345      Llana Holiday       9  80 Irondequoit             35:05.3 11:18          
  346      Jahmiya Herring     11 78 Greece Olympia          38:04.3 12:16          
  347      Saishaa Gupta       10 87 Pittsford Sutherland    42:04.3 13:33          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   133  Brighton                       (19:43.5  98:37.5 1:48.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Eilee Ossont                10  18:38.6
  2     19  Zofia Stefankovic           11  19:36.1
  3     29  Maddie Pearson              11  19:57.5
  4     30  Cate Anzellotti             9   19:58.4
  5     52  Georgia Ross                10  20:26.9
  6   ( 59) Olivia Burkhart             10  20:36.0
  7   (103) Bizzy Merz                  12  21:55.0

  2.   166  Webster Thomas                 (19:58.6  99:52.7 1:35.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Sage Altobelli              10  19:00.2
  2     23  Molly O'Brien               11  19:47.6
  3     37  Elena Ziskind               12  20:10.4
  4     41  Laura Witt                  12  20:18.7
  5     58  Lia Kowalski                12  20:35.8
  6   ( 60) Kati Gamache                11  20:37.2
  7   ( 67) Katherine Peterson          11  20:48.8

  3.   170  Fairport                       (19:55.2  99:35.6 1:44.3)
=============================================
  1      4  Zoe Marcus                  9   18:54.6
  2      9  Jessica Suiter              11  19:09.6
  3     40  Elizabeth Fish              11  20:18.1
  4     55  Natalie Vandevoorde         9   20:34.4
  5     62  Rachel Sorensen             10  20:38.9
  6   ( 66) Hannah Johansen             11  20:47.6
  7   ( 82) Mary Kate Fish              9   21:10.5

  4.   171  Pittsford Sutherland           (19:59.9  99:59.2 1:54.0)
=============================================
  1     10  Ellie Fantauzzo             12  19:10.7
  2     21  Alex Young                  9   19:41.9
  3     28  Molly Fantauzzo             8   19:57.3
  4     36  Danielle Spyra              10  20:04.6
  5     76  Jade Greene                 12  21:04.7
  6   (118) Carly Hoy                   12  22:42.8
  7   (123) Heidi Insalco               10  23:14.1

  5.   176  Canandaigua                    (19:59.0  99:55.0 1:43.4)
=============================================
  1      8  Jordyn Canali               9   19:02.7
  2     13  Molly O'Neill               12  19:21.7
  3     42  Kate Scibelli               10  20:19.4
  4     50  Lilly Vonrhedey             12  20:25.1
  5     63  Molly Smith                 11  20:46.1
  6   ( 68) Paige Lammers               11  20:50.5
  7   ( 86) Ella Rowland                9   21:22.2

  6.   184  Churchville-Chili              (20:05.3  100:26.4 3:10.7)
=============================================
  1      5  McKenna Arguien             10  18:58.1
  2     18  Lindsay Donner              9   19:35.1
  3     22  Kayla Storie                11  19:42.6
  4     32  Zoe Lucyshyn                12  20:01.8
  5    107  Mia Lyon                    9   22:08.8
  6   (111) Rachel Corwin               12  22:18.7
  7   (121) Renee Sipes                 9   22:52.4

  7.   194  Pittsford Mendon               (20:05.0  100:24.6 1:55.3)
=============================================
  1      6  Olivia Lucia                10  18:58.2
  2     34  Riley Morrell               11  20:03.9
  3     35  Riana Heffron               9   20:04.5
  4     48  Holy Kim                    10  20:24.5
  5     71  Katie Richardson            10  20:53.5
  6   ( 79) Julieta Zabala              12  21:06.4
  7   ( 93) Sophia Palumbo              10  21:33.1

  8.   200  Rush-Henrietta                 (20:11.0  100:54.6 1:05.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Madison Serapilio           11  19:30.0
  2     33  Isabelle Colosimo           8   20:02.5
  3     45  Alex Ventresca              11  20:21.2
  4     51  Ava Magyar                  8   20:25.4
  5     56  Emma Winden                 11  20:35.5
  6   ( 81) Sarah Picard                8   21:09.8
  7   ( 87) Chloe Breen                 11  21:23.5

  9.   215  Webster Schroeder              (20:13.8  101:08.9 1:40.0)
=============================================
  1     14  Sierra Doody                10  19:27.4
  2     20  Shelby Boise                9   19:38.5
  3     24  Sofia Magnera               8   19:50.1
  4     77  Madeline Ugine              11  21:05.5
  5     80  Leigha Gould                12  21:07.4
  6   ( 84) Adelyn Carney               12  21:21.2
  7   ( 94) Jamie Gudyka                12  21:33.5

 10.   229  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (20:17.8  101:28.8 1:29.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Casey Walike                12  19:17.3
  2     43  Jada Balmer                 12  20:19.5
  3     54  Alia Spaker                 9   20:29.4
  4     57  Ann Brennan                 10  20:35.5
  5     64  Anna Everhart               10  20:47.1
  6   ( 70) Maria Larsen                11  20:53.0
  7   ( 91) Ginny Roth                  10  21:30.3

 11.   240  Hilton                         (20:25.2  102:05.9 1:03.9)
=============================================
  1     26  Giana Gramse                10  19:55.7
  2     46  Sabrina Antonini            11  20:22.8
  3     47  Melissa Pauly               12  20:23.0
  4     49  Alison Reigle               12  20:24.8
  5     72  Carlie Spall                10  20:59.6
  6   ( 83) Maddy Mason                 12  21:19.5
  7   ( 95) Alyssa Kirk                 10  21:36.6

 12.   257  Victor Central                 (20:29.3  102:26.3 2:25.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Ilsa Kloiber                11  19:19.7
  2     31  Hanna Fields                9   20:00.7
  3     39  Peyton Tripp                11  20:16.4
  4     75  Maya Waterman               9   21:04.0
  5    100  Bailey Visingard            9   21:45.5
  6   (109) Elyse Sumarsono             12  22:09.7
  7   (114) Georgia Mowers              12  22:26.0

 13.   259  Brockport                      (20:29.9  102:29.2 2:12.0)
=============================================
  1     17  Maria Ferris                11  19:33.3
  2     38  Desilets Dubois             8   20:11.8
  3     44  Emilie Weinbeck             12  20:20.0
  4     61  Megan Smith                 9   20:38.8
  5     99  Mackenzie Monnier           9   21:45.3
  6   (113) Laura Bishop                10  22:24.9
  7   (117) Emily Kiracov               10  22:42.4

 14.   278  Irondequoit                    (20:21.6  101:47.9 3:52.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Annalee Capuano             10  18:28.4
  2      2  Candace Tytler              10  18:28.6
  3     65  Brenna Bauman               10  20:47.5
  4     98  Emma Palumbo                11  21:43.0
  5    112  Caroline Coleman            10  22:20.4
  6   (124) Colleen Tytler              11  23:21.0
  7   (130) Eva Schello                 11  24:20.2

 15.   301  Penfield                       (20:41.1  103:25.2 1:08.5)
=============================================
  1     27  Norah Czajka                11  19:57.0
  2     53  Hailey Bloom                11  20:27.8
  3     69  Adriana Visconte            8   20:51.3
  4     74  Beatrice Reichman           9   21:03.6
  5     78  Joli Kellman                9   21:05.5
  6   ( 97) Siobhain Hanna              9   21:39.0
  7   (104) Ainslie McCorry             10  21:55.9

 16.   403  Batavia                        (21:16.9  106:24.3 1:58.6)
=============================================
  1     25  Jadyn Boyce                 8   19:55.1
  2     88  Sydney Konieczny            9   21:23.7
  3     92  Brooke Scott                9   21:32.9
  4     96  Melanie Quinones Santiago   9   21:38.9
  5    102  Makayla Andolora            10  21:53.7
  6   (119) Olivia Garrison             12  22:44.5
  7   (129) Juliana Branche             12  23:53.6

 17.   509  Spencerport                    (21:56.8  109:43.6 1:08.3)
=============================================
  1     89  Sophia McCabe               10  21:24.9
  2     90  Alexandra Battaglia         11  21:28.9
  3    106  Shea Schleicher             12  22:07.7
  4    108  Amelia Fargnoli             10  22:08.9
  5    116  Amanda Daubert              11  22:33.2
  6   (126) Kennedy Pino                10  23:50.1
  7   (128) Sophia Sushko               10  23:52.4

 18.   523  Greece Arcadia                 (22:04.8  110:23.9 1:31.1)
=============================================
  1     85  Emily Frech                 11  21:21.7
  2    101  Miranda John                12  21:51.4
  3    105  Dyllan Amato                11  22:05.2
  4    110  Autumn Pierga Ogles         10  22:12.8
  5    122  Kadence Grierson            10  22:52.8
  6   (127) Audrey Strand               9   23:51.9
  7   (131) Gianna Pettine              9   24:33.7

 19.   556  Greece Olympia                 (25:07.9  125:39.4 8:39.1)
=============================================
  1     16  Patsy Oberholzer            10  19:31.6
  2    120  Paige Vanepps               9   22:49.3
  3    139  Alyssia Nguyen              12  27:21.4
  4    140  Joelle Altobelli            9   27:46.4
  5    141  Suzanne Ward                11  28:10.7
  6   (142) Kaylyn Gushue               12  28:30.1
  7   (143) Kathren Sage                12  29:02.0

 20.   599  Gates Chili                    (24:53.3  124:26.3 8:00.3)
=============================================
  1     73  Kyra Pellegrino             9   21:03.1
  2    115  Samantha Wolf               9   22:29.6
  3    133  Jamie Bunnell               10  25:54.6
  4    134  Leah Perry                  11  25:55.6
  5    144  Ehryn Pachla                9   29:03.4
  6   (145) Kathryn Conner              10  33:25.7

 21.   665  Greece Athena                  (25:55.2  129:35.8 3:25.3)
=============================================
  1    125  Hannah Cahill               10  23:38.4
  2    132  Abby Stevenson              10  25:25.0
  3    135  Savanna St Louis            12  26:32.9
  4    136  Lauren Branagan             10  26:55.8
  5    137  Caroline Butler             12  27:03.7
  6   (138) Kaitlyn Deloria             12  27:05.3




Incomplete Teams:

Eastridge                     
         Madison Day 12, Nora Fitzsimmons 11, Katie Hanss 10, Lee Rodriguez-Espada 10