Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Race 2 - Boys Mod
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Kian Quigley        8   1 Spencerport             11:20.2  5:41          
    2    2 Ryan Bremer         7   1 Canandaigua             11:23.7  5:42          
    3    3 Connor Roeser       8   2 Fairport                11:31.2  5:46          
    4    4 Colin Lesher        8   3 Fairport                11:40.8  5:51          
    5    5 Ryan Giglia         8   4 Churchville-Chili       11:43.4  5:52          
    6    6 Toby Dickerson      8   5 Spencerport             11:43.7  5:52          
    7    7 Jake Passalugo      8   6 Fairport                11:49.6  5:55          
    8    8 Charlie Sciortino   7   2 Webster Thomas          11:51.0  5:56          
    9    9 Jake Dixon          8   7 Fairport                11:51.6  5:56          
   10   10 Elijah Kozlowski    7   3 Webster Thomas          11:52.9  5:57          
   11   11 Simon Dalton        8   8 Webster Thomas          11:53.1  5:57          
   12   12 Jerry Lewis         8   9 Webster Thomas          11:53.3  5:57          
   13   13 Matthew Ross        8  10 Honeoye Falls-Lima      11:54.3  5:58          
   14   14 Calvin Burke        8  11 Honeoye Falls-Lima      11:55.6  5:58          
   15   15 Cooper Konieczny    7   4 Batavia                 11:56.3  5:59          
   16   16 Owen Willard        8  12 Fairport                11:58.4  6:00          
   17   17 Tyler Zugnoni       8  13 Rush-Henrietta          12:05.2  6:03          
   18   18 Cal Tyler           8  14 Penfield                12:06.2  6:04          
   19   19 Teshome Martino     8  15 Penfield                12:06.6  6:04          
   20   20 Peter Benzoni       8  16 Webster Thomas          12:06.9  6:04          
   21   21 Thomas Barbato      8  17 Victor Central          12:08.9  6:05          
   22   22 Caleb Mendler       8  18 Brighton                12:09.3  6:05          
   23   23 Mikey Flannery      8  19 Rush-Henrietta          12:12.5  6:07          
   24   24 Andrew Baird        8  20 Webster Thomas          12:13.5  6:07          
   25   25 Grant Gahagan       7   5 Batavia                 12:17.1  6:09          
   26   26 Amer Armbruster     8  21 Honeoye Falls-Lima      12:17.2  6:09          
   27   27 Jacob Chilson-Cline 8  22 Victor Central          12:18.6  6:10          
   28   28 Coy Raines          8  23 Churchville-Chili       12:19.7  6:10          
   29   29 Connor Madison      7   6 Webster Schroeder       12:20.2  6:11          
   30   30 Julian Chumacero    8  24 Victor Central          12:22.1  6:12          
   31   31 Amani Gullo         8  25 Canandaigua             12:23.6  6:12          
   32   32 Paul Iacobucci      8  26 Honeoye Falls-Lima      12:26.0  6:13          
   33   33 Ben Nutter          8  27 Brighton                12:29.7  6:15          
   34   34 Maxwell Sylvester   8  28 Webster Thomas          12:29.8  6:15          
   35      Jack Centola        8  29 Webster Thomas          12:30.0  6:15          
   36   35 Ryan Mulley         8  30 Fairport                12:31.8  6:16          
   37   36 Donavin Solis       8  31 Batavia                 12:33.0  6:17          
   38      Liam Ernst          8  32 Webster Thomas          12:34.1  6:18          
   39   37 Max Herbison        8  33 Pittsford Sutherland    12:35.5  6:18          
   40   38 Kyle Lovenguth      8  34 Spencerport             12:36.9  6:19          
   41      Mark Fountain       8  35 Webster Thomas          12:37.5  6:19          
   42   39 Drew Larsen         7   7 Honeoye Falls-Lima      12:37.6  6:19          
   43   40 Orion Lama          7   8 Batavia                 12:37.8  6:19          
   44   41 Luke Zimmermann     7   9 Brighton                12:39.2  6:20          
   45   42 Jackson Warnett     8  36 Fairport                12:39.9  6:20          
   46   43 Alex Brayer         8  37 Pittsford Mendon        12:41.0  6:21          
   47      Reece Grieshaber    8  38 Fairport                12:42.3  6:22          
   48   44 Joseph Cline        8  39 Penfield                12:43.1  6:22          
   49   45 Will Rheude         7  10 Canandaigua             12:43.4  6:22          
   50   46 Kevin Donalty       7  11 Webster Schroeder       12:43.9  6:22          
   51   47 Charles Cole Iv     7  12 Rush-Henrietta          12:45.8  6:23          
   52   48 Michael Payne       7  13 Brighton                12:46.3  6:24          
   53   49 Quin Vandenberg     8  40 Victor Central          12:48.9  6:25          
   54      Andrew Syracusa     8  41 Webster Thomas          12:49.6  6:25          
   55   50 Jayson St John      7  14 Rush-Henrietta          12:49.9  6:25          
   56   51 Cameron Barbulean   7  15 Pittsford Mendon        12:50.5  6:26          
   57   52 Drew Raulli         8  42 Victor Central          12:50.7  6:26          
   58   53 Trevor Ike          8  43 Victor Central          12:51.1  6:26          
   59   54 Ryan Moyer          8  44 Pittsford Mendon        12:53.3  6:27          
   60   55 Carson French       8  45 Victor Central          12:55.6  6:28          
   61   56 Cesar Iannarino     8  46 Hilton                  12:56.2  6:29          
   62      Connor Hashim       8  47 Fairport                12:58.9  6:30          
   63   57 Cody Khuns          7  16 Churchville-Chili       13:00.1  6:30          
   64      Owen Tehan          7  17 Webster Thomas          13:02.0  6:31          
   65      Jake Raulli         8  48 Victor Central          13:03.0  6:32          
   66   58 Nathaniel Fisher    8  49 Brockport               13:03.5  6:32          
   67      Ethan Brooks        7  18 Fairport                13:03.6  6:32          
   68   59 Logan Cook          8  50 Hilton                  13:03.9  6:32          
   69      Luke Vangee         8  51 Victor Central          13:04.4  6:33          
   70      Nicholas Amarel     7  19 Fairport                13:04.4  6:33          
   71   60 Connor Degaugh      8  52 Rush-Henrietta          13:04.8  6:33          
   72   61 Miles Glass         7  20 Spencerport             13:04.8  6:33          
   73      Gavin Terp          7  21 Webster Thomas          13:05.2  6:33          
   74   62 Jack Parmele        8  53 Brockport               13:06.2  6:34          
   75   63 Emmett Bachmann     7  22 Churchville-Chili       13:06.6  6:34          
   76   64 Tyler Friel         7  23 Canandaigua             13:06.7  6:34          
   77   65 Xander Burress      8  54 Rush-Henrietta          13:06.8  6:34          
   78      Jacob Webb          8  55 Webster Thomas          13:08.0  6:34          
   79   66 Tyler Dibartolo     8  56 Honeoye Falls-Lima      13:08.9  6:35          
   80   67 Mason Schram        7  24 Brockport               13:09.1  6:35          
   81   68 Riley Roberts       7  25 Brockport               13:10.7  6:36          
   82   69 Dylan Buffum        8  57 Webster Schroeder       13:11.6  6:36          
   83   70 Guillermo Martinez- 8  58 Pittsford Sutherland    13:12.3  6:37          
   84   71 Paul Pippin         7  26 Pittsford Mendon        13:12.5  6:37          
   85   72 Michael Belles      7  27 Canandaigua             13:13.5  6:37          
   86   73 Cody Coleman        8  59 Rush-Henrietta          13:15.1  6:38          
   87   74 Cael Raines         8  60 Churchville-Chili       13:17.4  6:39          
   88      Michael Lilly       8  61 Webster Thomas          13:19.6  6:40          
   89   75 Jared Swift         8  62 Churchville-Chili       13:19.9  6:40          
   90   76 Tanish Garg         8  63 Pittsford Mendon        13:20.7  6:41          
   91   77 Brandon Yanguas     8  64 Irondequoit             13:21.7  6:41          
   92   78 Max Spencer         8  65 Pittsford Mendon        13:21.9  6:41          
   93   79 Ryan Miskey         8  66 Pittsford Mendon        13:22.2  6:42          
   94   80 Alex Bergan         8  67 Irondequoit             13:25.0  6:43          
   95   81 Jackson Frisa       7  28 Spencerport             13:27.9  6:44          
   96   82 Devon Yacano        8  68 Pittsford Sutherland    13:30.4  6:46          
   97   83 Matthew Scott       8  69 Canandaigua             13:31.9  6:46          
   98      Sebastian Hartman   8  70 Pittsford Mendon        13:32.1  6:47          
   99   84 Adam Holmes         7  29 Brighton                13:32.2  6:47          
  100      Carter Warren       8  71 Webster Thomas          13:32.6  6:47          
  101   85 Noah Ehret          8  72 Penfield                13:32.7  6:47          
  102   86 William Tempest     7  30 Pittsford Sutherland    13:33.4  6:47          
  103   87 Edward Brown        8  73 Honeoye Falls-Lima      13:34.2  6:48          
  104      Ben White           7  31 Fairport                13:34.9  6:48          
  105   88 Johnathan Kane      8  74 Greece Athena           13:35.8  6:48          
  106   89 Thomas Bahk         8  75 Brighton                13:36.3  6:49          
  107      Ian Kloiber         7  32 Victor Central          13:36.8  6:49          
  108      Eric Huang          8  76 Fairport                13:37.3  6:49          
  109      Jace Carey          7  33 Victor Central          13:38.8  6:50          
  110   90 Bryce Ewell         8  77 Greece Athena           13:39.2  6:50          
  111      Michah Stephany     8  78 Webster Thomas          13:39.7  6:50          
  112   91 Lucas Hyer          8  79 Canandaigua             13:40.7  6:51          
  113      Diego Guzman        7  34 Pittsford Mendon        13:42.2  6:52          
  114   92 Will Pecor          8  80 Brighton                13:43.4  6:52          
  115      Dane Lewis          7  35 Pittsford Mendon        13:44.9  6:53          
  116   93 John Lafay          8  81 Penfield                13:45.9  6:53          
  117      Cole Gould          8  82 Fairport                13:46.5  6:54          
  118   94 Patrick Ward        7  36 Churchville-Chili       13:48.1  6:55          
  119      Massimo Picca       7  37 Webster Thomas          13:48.1  6:55          
  120   95 Dominic Chirayath   7  38 Batavia                 13:49.8  6:55          
  121   96 Cameron Garofalo    7  39 Batavia                 13:51.5  6:56          
  122      Ryan Marsh          8  83 Victor Central          13:51.7  6:56          
  123      Porter Lainson      8  84 Canandaigua             13:51.9  6:56          
  124   97 Erick Ouimet        7  40 Spencerport             13:52.8  6:57          
  125      Chase Mischler      7  41 Fairport                13:52.9  6:57          
  126      Caleb Shuttleworth  7  42 Webster Thomas          13:53.4  6:57          
  127      Anthony Montonte    8  85 Greece Olympia          13:54.5  6:58          
  128   98 Owen Bateman        8  86 Hilton                  13:57.6  6:59          
  129   99 John Ryan           7  43 Hilton                  13:58.9  7:00          
  130      Rowyn Heagney       8  87 Canandaigua             14:00.0  7:00          
  131  100 Jackson Warner      8  88 Pittsford Sutherland    14:01.8  7:01          
  132  101 Antonio Kalavrouzio 8  89 Penfield                14:02.0  7:01          
  133  102 Lucas Wachter       7  44 Pittsford Sutherland    14:02.2  7:02          
  134  103 Wyatt Nasadoski     8  90 Spencerport             14:03.2  7:02          
  135      Ryan Finnell        8  91 Pittsford Mendon        14:03.2  7:02          
  136  104 Colin Antinelli     8  92 Penfield                14:03.9  7:02          
  137      Connor Goessling    8  93 Penfield                14:04.3  7:03          
  138      Andrew Murphy       8  94 Canandaigua             14:09.6  7:05          
  139      Riley Cushman       8  95 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:10.5  7:06          
  140      John Deal           8  96 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:12.3  7:07          
  141  105 Elijah Spokony      8  97 Pittsford Sutherland    14:13.0  7:07          
  142      Cameron Watt        8  98 Pittsford Mendon        14:13.2  7:07          
  143      Cayden Vanderwoude  8  99 Webster Thomas          14:13.2  7:07          
  144      Nathan Macpherson   8 100 Pittsford Mendon        14:13.3  7:07          
  145      Jake Sullivan       8 101 Brighton                14:15.2  7:08          
  146      Samuel Lewis        7  45 Rush-Henrietta          14:15.6  7:08          
  147  106 Ryan Richardson     7  46 Brockport               14:18.7  7:10          
  148      Peter Greer         7  47 Fairport                14:20.1  7:11          
  149      Davis Knapp         8 102 Brighton                14:20.3  7:11          
  150      Javier Sohn         7  48 Pittsford Mendon        14:20.5  7:11          
  151  107 Davids Vega         8 103 Webster Schroeder       14:21.3  7:11          
  152      Alistair Pauling    7  49 Brighton                14:21.8  7:11          
  153      Hadi Baig           7  50 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:22.1  7:11          
  154      Nathaniel Reyes     8 104 Penfield                14:22.8  7:12          
  155      Nathan Vandevoorde  8 105 Fairport                14:23.4  7:12          
  156  108 Will Madison        8 106 Webster Schroeder       14:24.5  7:13          
  157  109 Ashton Wheeler      8 107 Webster Schroeder       14:24.6  7:13          
  158  110 Zackary Ward        8 108 Hilton                  14:26.1  7:14          
  159      Adam Strong         8 109 Churchville-Chili       14:26.4  7:14          
  160      John Collins        8 110 Pittsford Mendon        14:26.5  7:14          
  161      Will Geary          7  51 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:28.2  7:15          
  162  111 Elijah Abdella      8 111 Batavia                 14:28.3  7:15          
  163      Thomas Obstarczyk   7  52 Penfield                14:28.8  7:15          
  164      John Paremba        8 112 Penfield                14:31.2  7:16          
  165      Evan Young          8 113 Fairport                14:32.0  7:16          
  166      Jack Brady          7  53 Fairport                14:32.4  7:17          
  167      Tyler Gentzke       8 114 Penfield                14:33.6  7:17          
  168      Sean Olvany         8 115 Canandaigua             14:34.3  7:18          
  169      Christian Ercoli    8 116 Pittsford Sutherland    14:35.6  7:18          
  170      Griffin Miller      7  54 Canandaigua             14:35.9  7:18          
  171      Bayley Herman       7  55 Rush-Henrietta          14:36.3  7:19          
  172      Caleb Greenfield    8 117 Fairport                14:36.6  7:19          
  173  112 Austin Manengu      7  56 Greece Athena           14:38.2  7:20          
  174      Joey Sarkis         7  57 Spencerport             14:38.7  7:20          
  175  113 David Sheets        8 118 Gates Chili             14:39.6  7:20          
  176  114 John Dyson          8 119 Webster Schroeder       14:41.1  7:21          
  177      Liam Cass           7  58 Fairport                14:41.4  7:21          
  178  115 Christian Sloane    8 120 Irondequoit             14:41.9  7:21          
  179      Brady Krenzer       7  59 Pittsford Sutherland    14:42.6  7:22          
  180      Jayden Cooper       7  60 Canandaigua             14:43.6  7:22          
  181      Braeden Raines      8 121 Churchville-Chili       14:45.6  7:23          
  182      Max Azzarello       8 122 Pittsford Mendon        14:45.9  7:23          
  183      Sam Burdett         7  61 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:46.0  7:23          
  184      Brady Wortmann      7  62 Victor Central          14:46.5  7:24          
  185  116 John Galbreth       8 123 Brockport               14:50.8  7:26          
  186      Dulan Basnayake     7  63 Brighton                14:51.4  7:26          
  187      Tristan Vanderven   7  64 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:52.0  7:26          
  188  117 Anthony Rizzo       8 124 Irondequoit             14:57.5  7:29          
  189      Ian Duncan          7  65 Canandaigua             14:58.3  7:30          
  190      Gabriel Ouimet      7  66 Spencerport             15:00.7  7:31          
  191  118 Luke Simon          7  67 Irondequoit             15:02.3  7:32          
  192      Mariano Roman       8 125 Greece Olympia          15:03.4  7:32          
  193      Wyatt Williams      8 126 Pittsford Sutherland    15:05.4  7:33          
  194  119 Owen McCammon       7  68 Irondequoit             15:06.6  7:34          
  195      Drew Geocca         7  69 Penfield                15:07.0  7:34          
  196      Teddy Campagna      8 127 Pittsford Mendon        15:07.2  7:34          
  197      Quinlan Hickey      7  70 Churchville-Chili       15:08.0  7:34          
  198      Isaiah Bauch        7  71 Churchville-Chili       15:09.1  7:35          
  199      Gavin Miles         8 128 Brighton                15:09.5  7:35          
  200      Raymond Wetmoore    8 129 Greece Olympia          15:10.2  7:36          
  201      William Holtzgartne 8 130 Webster Thomas          15:10.2  7:36          
  202      Rafay Ansari        8 131 Pittsford Mendon        15:10.7  7:36          
  203      Luke Mascitti       8 132 Pittsford Sutherland    15:11.3  7:36          
  204      Cameron Stetzer     8 133 Pittsford Sutherland    15:12.4  7:37          
  205      Ben Porzio          7  72 Pittsford Mendon        15:14.7  7:38          
  206  120 Daniel O'Dea        7  73 Greece Athena           15:15.9  7:38          
  207  121 Colin Graham        8 134 Irondequoit             15:17.9  7:39          
  208      Aeden Gabby         7  74 Batavia                 15:19.4  7:40          
  209      Aryan Moore         7  75 Victor Central          15:22.3  7:42          
  210      Langston Woods      8 135 Pittsford Sutherland    15:22.5  7:42          
  211      Trevor Markert      8 136 Churchville-Chili       15:23.3  7:42          
  212      Tyler Nicolay       8 137 Webster Thomas          15:24.9  7:43          
  213      Rj Spurling         8 138 Canandaigua             15:25.3  7:43          
  214      Cameron Dziakonas   7  76 Churchville-Chili       15:26.4  7:44          
  215      Matthew Remarge     7  77 Fairport                15:27.0  7:44          
  216      Nate Walbaum        7  78 Pittsford Sutherland    15:27.7  7:44          
  217  122 Seamus Leathersich  8 139 Brockport               15:28.0  7:44          
  218      Theodore Tempest    7  79 Pittsford Sutherland    15:28.3  7:45          
  219      Timothy Pollard     8 140 Eastridge               15:29.0  7:45          
  220      Lucas Desalvo       8 141 Irondequoit             15:30.0  7:45          
  221      Daniel Wong         8 142 Brighton                15:30.1  7:46          
  222      Ishan Srivastava    7  80 Pittsford Mendon        15:30.7  7:46          
  223      Carter Hopkins      8 143 Churchville-Chili       15:31.5  7:46          
  224      Cole Gaudio         7  81 Irondequoit             15:32.5  7:47          
  225      James Davis         8 144 Pittsford Mendon        15:33.3  7:47          
  226      William Huynh       7  82 Churchville-Chili       15:33.6  7:47          
  227      Padraig Fittipaldi  7  83 Pittsford Mendon        15:33.6  7:47          
  228      Noah Deever         8 145 Pittsford Mendon        15:36.8  7:49          
  229      Parker Pugsley      8 146 Webster Thomas          15:37.8  7:49          
  230      Michael Scamacca    7  84 Spencerport             15:40.8  7:51          
  231      Alexander Progno    8 147 Brockport               15:41.7  7:51          
  232      Andrew He           7  85 Pittsford Mendon        15:42.2  7:52          
  233      Douglas Klueber     7  86 Pittsford Sutherland    15:42.5  7:52          
  234      Alex Long           8 148 Spencerport             15:42.9  7:52          
  235      Shlok Trivedi       8 149 Pittsford Mendon        15:43.1  7:52          
  236      Brady Nelson        8 150 Penfield                15:43.9  7:52          
  237      Aariv Mody          8 151 Pittsford Sutherland    15:44.9  7:53          
  238      Benny Varon         7  87 Pittsford Mendon        15:46.6  7:54          
  239      Will Webert         8 152 Brighton                15:47.2  7:54          
  240      Christopher High    8 153 Pittsford Sutherland    15:48.5  7:55          
  241      Sean Scott          7  88 Irondequoit             15:48.9  7:55          
  242      Ryan Hill           8 154 Victor Central          15:50.1  7:56          
  243  123 Jackson Carfarella  7  89 Greece Athena           15:50.5  7:56          
  244      Kyle Wilson         7  90 Penfield                15:51.1  7:56          
  245      Evan Scibeli        7  91 Canandaigua             15:52.6  7:57          
  246      Ravi Kumar          7  92 Pittsford Mendon        15:52.8  7:57          
  247      Garrett Long        7  93 Victor Central          15:53.3  7:57          
  248      Carter Amato        8 155 Greece Arcadia          15:54.7  7:58          
  249      Anthony Marshall    7  94 Fairport                15:55.1  7:58          
  250      Cory Pierson        7  95 Victor Central          15:55.6  7:58          
  251      Ethan Matthews      7  96 Churchville-Chili       15:57.1  7:59          
  252      Ethan Ruest         7  97 Pittsford Sutherland    15:58.1  8:00          
  253      John Shaw           7  98 Pittsford Sutherland    15:59.1  8:00          
  254      David Reilly        8 156 Canandaigua             16:00.0  8:00          
  255      Jack Murphy         8 157 Penfield                16:02.5  8:02          
  256      Sam Knittel         8 158 Greece Odyssey          16:04.9  8:03          
  257  124 Anthony Fintak      7  99 Hilton                  16:07.4  8:04          
  258      Patrick Wood        8 159 Webster Thomas          16:08.1  8:05          
  259      Andrew Watson       7 100 Webster Thomas          16:08.6  8:05          
  260      Andrew Cole         8 160 Pittsford Sutherland    16:11.0  8:06          
  261  125 Ethan List          8 161 Gates Chili             16:12.5  8:07          
  262      Andrew Roberts      7 101 Brighton                16:13.3  8:07          
  263      Galen Henderson     8 162 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:14.1  8:08          
  264  126 Spencer Perdue      8 163 Greece Athena           16:15.7  8:08          
  265      Donovan Acevedo     8 164 Canandaigua             16:16.8  8:09          
  266      Finn Hamner         8 165 Brockport               16:16.8  8:09          
  267      Denver Allen        7 102 Spencerport             16:17.6  8:09          
  268      George Sproul       7 103 Fairport                16:19.3  8:10          
  269      Phoenix Decker      7 104 Greece Odyssey          16:19.6  8:10          
  270      Ben Romanofsky      8 166 Webster Schroeder       16:20.1  8:11          
  271      Liam Henzel-Cronin  8 167 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:21.2  8:11          
  272      Mason Larose        7 105 Pittsford Mendon        16:23.8  8:12          
  273      Ryan Hansen         7 106 Pittsford Mendon        16:24.6  8:13          
  274      Gavin Nilsson       7 107 Brighton                16:25.6  8:13          
  275  127 Finn Rickman        8 168 Greece Athena           16:25.9  8:13          
  276      Garrett Posman      7 108 Victor Central          16:27.7  8:14          
  277  128 Nicholas Clayton    8 169 Hilton                  16:28.0  8:14          
  278      Liam Huels          7 109 Pittsford Mendon        16:29.5  8:15          
  279      Andrew Stocker      8 170 Spencerport             16:30.3  8:16          
  280      Ryan Jennings       8 171 Webster Thomas          16:31.6  8:16          
  281      Tommy Haworth       7 110 Batavia                 16:37.4  8:19          
  282      Jaden Hall          8 172 Brockport               16:40.2  8:21          
  283      Matthew Metlitsky   8 173 Pittsford Mendon        16:40.9  8:21          
  284      Finnegan Schlaefer  7 111 Irondequoit             16:48.4  8:25          
  285      Grayson Drake       8 174 Canandaigua             16:52.4  8:27          
  286      Gianni Curry        8 175 Rush-Henrietta          16:59.1  8:30          
  287      Samuel Dunlop       7 112 Rush-Henrietta          17:01.4  8:31          
  288      Adam Hearne         8 176 Pittsford Mendon        17:04.0  8:32          
  289      Dylan O’Donnell   8 177 Pittsford Mendon        17:04.9  8:33          
  290      Maxwell Braithwaite 8 178 Webster Thomas          17:05.3  8:33          
  291      Braidan Quigley     8 179 Webster Schroeder       17:06.8  8:34          
  292      Aidan Robinson      8 180 Greece Arcadia          17:09.6  8:35          
  293      Andrew Taddeo       8 181 Penfield                17:12.0  8:36          
  294      Atticus Buck        7 113 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:12.7  8:37          
  295      Robert Wilkinson    8 182 Churchville-Chili       17:13.2  8:37          
  296  129 Garrett Carlin      8 183 Gates Chili             17:15.2  8:38          
  297      Jack Archer         8 184 Pittsford Mendon        17:15.2  8:38          
  298      Aidan Dandurand     8 185 Irondequoit             17:18.6  8:40          
  299      Quinlan Blatt       7 114 Penfield                17:21.7  8:41          
  300      Joshua Suarez       8 186 Hilton                  17:24.8  8:43          
  301      Jeremy St John      7 115 Rush-Henrietta          17:27.3  8:44          
  302      Alexander Worden    7 116 Rush-Henrietta          17:33.8  8:47          
  303      Jackson Gorman      7 117 Hilton                  17:36.9  8:49          
  304      Jackson Specht      8 187 Pittsford Sutherland    17:38.3  8:50          
  305      Michael Mastrosimon 8 188 Pittsford Sutherland    17:39.3  8:50          
  306  130 Milo Paquin         7 118 Gates Chili             17:39.7  8:50          
  307      Justin Bonanza      7 119 Rush-Henrietta          17:43.0  8:52          
  308      Cooper Kaupelis     8 189 Churchville-Chili       17:44.5  8:53          
  309      Rishon Gevarghese   8 190 Pittsford Sutherland    17:50.9  8:56          
  310      Braden Smith        7 120 Pittsford Mendon        17:53.3  8:57          
  311      Jack Jewell         8 191 Churchville-Chili       17:57.1  8:59          
  312      Connor Clingerman   8 192 Churchville-Chili       17:59.2  9:00          
  313      Ryan Taylor         8 193 Greece Arcadia          18:07.7  9:04          
  314      Will Lutz           7 121 Pittsford Mendon        18:09.4  9:05          
  315      Colden Stubbe       7 122 Fairport                18:20.7  9:11          
  316      Noah Kozac          8 194 Greece Olympia          18:25.5  9:13          
  317  131 George Kirk         8 195 Gates Chili             18:25.8  9:13          
  318      Braden Menear       8 196 Hilton                  18:30.4  9:16          
  319      Jimmy Johnson       8 197 Greece Arcadia          18:30.9  9:16          
  320      Garrett Stockslader 7 123 Fairport                18:33.9  9:17          
  321      Dylan Dunaway       7 124 Greece Odyssey          18:37.0  9:19          
  322      Cole Jerum          8 198 Pittsford Sutherland    18:39.9  9:20          
  323      Rhett Breslawski    7 125 Brockport               18:40.7  9:21          
  324      Evan Roesser        7 126 Greece Athena           18:40.8  9:21          
  325      Nazier Velazquez    7 127 Webster Thomas          18:44.2  9:23          
  326  132 Michael Alley       7 128 Gates Chili             18:53.4  9:27          
  327      Javier Benzan       8 199 Brockport               19:21.8  9:41          
  328      Matthew Keefe       8 200 Canandaigua             19:25.2  9:43          
  329      Caleb Cousin        8 201 Irondequoit             19:26.6  9:44          
  330      Emeric Towne        7 129 Rush-Henrietta          19:27.0  9:44          
  331      Harrison Jerum      8 202 Pittsford Sutherland    19:27.2  9:44          
  332      Dylan Blyth         8 203 Fairport                19:27.9  9:44          
  333      Andrew Scully       7 130 Irondequoit             19:43.2  9:52          
  334      Noah Declaire       7 131 Irondequoit             19:44.0  9:52          
  335  133 Tim Decoursey       8 204 Gates Chili             20:00.1 10:01          
  336      Jackson Pembroke    8 205 Victor Central          20:09.2 10:05          
  337      David Liu           8 206 Pittsford Mendon        20:24.3 10:13          
  338      Mark Velez          7 132 Gates Chili             20:42.3 10:22          
  339      Jordan Medved       8 207 Pittsford Mendon        20:52.7 10:27          
  340      Owen Cavalier       7 133 Pittsford Sutherland    20:53.3 10:27          
  341      Adam Awad           7 134 Brighton                20:54.8 10:28          
  342      Pierce Lanahan      8 208 Pittsford Sutherland    20:55.7 10:28          
  343      Yash Kotrika        7 135 Brighton                21:08.9 10:35          
  344      Madden Legler       7 136 Batavia                 21:46.1 10:53          
  345      Jeff Fisher         8 209 Gates Chili             21:56.1 10:59          
  346      Aidan Bowdish       7 137 Hilton                  22:30.6 11:16          
  347      Luke Thibaut        7 138 Brockport               23:14.3 11:38          
  348      Jonathan Bailey     7 139 Pittsford Mendon        24:53.5 12:27          
  349      Coilin Armstrong    7 140 Hilton                  25:31.1 12:46          
  350      Bojak Cooper        7 141 Honeoye Falls-Lima      26:26.4 13:14          
  351      Corey Maltsev       8 210 Rush-Henrietta          28:07.3 14:04          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    39  Fairport                       (11:46.4  58:51.6 0:27.2)
=============================================
  1      3  Connor Roeser               8   11:31.2
  2      4  Colin Lesher                8   11:40.8
  3      7  Jake Passalugo              8   11:49.6
  4      9  Jake Dixon                  8   11:51.6
  5     16  Owen Willard                8   11:58.4
  6   ( 35) Ryan Mulley                 8   12:31.8
  7   ( 42) Jackson Warnett             8   12:39.9

  2.    61  Webster Thomas                 (11:55.5  59:37.2 0:15.9)
=============================================
  1      8  Charlie Sciortino           7   11:51.0
  2     10  Elijah Kozlowski            7   11:52.9
  3     11  Simon Dalton                8   11:53.1
  4     12  Jerry Lewis                 8   11:53.3
  5     20  Peter Benzoni               8   12:06.9
  6   ( 24) Andrew Baird                8   12:13.5
  7   ( 34) Maxwell Sylvester           8   12:29.8

  3.   124  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (12:14.2  61:10.7 0:43.3)
=============================================
  1     13  Matthew Ross                8   11:54.3
  2     14  Calvin Burke                8   11:55.6
  3     26  Amer Armbruster             8   12:17.2
  4     32  Paul Iacobucci              8   12:26.0
  5     39  Drew Larsen                 7   12:37.6
  6   ( 66) Tyler Dibartolo             8   13:08.9
  7   ( 87) Edward Brown                8   13:34.2

  4.   179  Victor Central                 (12:29.9  62:29.2 0:41.8)
=============================================
  1     21  Thomas Barbato              8   12:08.9
  2     27  Jacob Chilson-Cline         8   12:18.6
  3     30  Julian Chumacero            8   12:22.1
  4     49  Quin Vandenberg             8   12:48.9
  5     52  Drew Raulli                 8   12:50.7
  6   ( 53) Trevor Ike                  8   12:51.1
  7   ( 55) Carson French               8   12:55.6

  5.   187  Spencerport                    (12:26.7  62:13.5 2:07.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Kian Quigley                8   11:20.2
  2      6  Toby Dickerson              8   11:43.7
  3     38  Kyle Lovenguth              8   12:36.9
  4     61  Miles Glass                 7   13:04.8
  5     81  Jackson Frisa               7   13:27.9
  6   ( 97) Erick Ouimet                7   13:52.8
  7   (103) Wyatt Nasadoski             8   14:03.2

  6.   197  Rush-Henrietta                 (12:35.7  62:58.2 0:59.6)
=============================================
  1     17  Tyler Zugnoni               8   12:05.2
  2     23  Mikey Flannery              8   12:12.5
  3     47  Charles Cole Iv             7   12:45.8
  4     50  Jayson St John              7   12:49.9
  5     60  Connor Degaugh              8   13:04.8
  6   ( 65) Xander Burress              8   13:06.8
  7   ( 73) Cody Coleman                8   13:15.1

  7.   211  Batavia                        (12:38.8  63:14.0 1:53.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Cooper Konieczny            7   11:56.3
  2     25  Grant Gahagan               7   12:17.1
  3     36  Donavin Solis               8   12:33.0
  4     40  Orion Lama                  7   12:37.8
  5     95  Dominic Chirayath           7   13:49.8
  6   ( 96) Cameron Garofalo            7   13:51.5
  7   (111) Elijah Abdella              8   14:28.3

  8.   214  Canandaigua                    (12:34.2  62:50.9 1:49.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Ryan Bremer                 7   11:23.7
  2     31  Amani Gullo                 8   12:23.6
  3     45  Will Rheude                 7   12:43.4
  4     64  Tyler Friel                 7   13:06.7
  5     72  Michael Belles              7   13:13.5
  6   ( 83) Matthew Scott               8   13:31.9
  7   ( 91) Lucas Hyer                  8   13:40.7

  9.   227  Churchville-Chili              (12:41.5  63:27.2 1:34.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Ryan Giglia                 8   11:43.4
  2     28  Coy Raines                  8   12:19.7
  3     57  Cody Khuns                  7   13:00.1
  4     63  Emmett Bachmann             7   13:06.6
  5     74  Cael Raines                 8   13:17.4
  6   ( 75) Jared Swift                 8   13:19.9
  7   ( 94) Patrick Ward                7   13:48.1

 10.   228  Brighton                       (12:43.4  63:36.7 1:22.9)
=============================================
  1     22  Caleb Mendler               8   12:09.3
  2     33  Ben Nutter                  8   12:29.7
  3     41  Luke Zimmermann             7   12:39.2
  4     48  Michael Payne               7   12:46.3
  5     84  Adam Holmes                 7   13:32.2
  6   ( 89) Thomas Bahk                 8   13:36.3
  7   ( 92) Will Pecor                  8   13:43.4

 11.   259  Penfield                       (12:50.9  64:14.5 1:39.7)
=============================================
  1     18  Cal Tyler                   8   12:06.2
  2     19  Teshome Martino             8   12:06.6
  3     44  Joseph Cline                8   12:43.1
  4     85  Noah Ehret                  8   13:32.7
  5     93  John Lafay                  8   13:45.9
  6   (101) Antonio Kalavrouziotis      8   14:02.0
  7   (104) Colin Antinelli             8   14:03.9

 12.   295  Pittsford Mendon               (12:59.6  64:58.0 0:39.7)
=============================================
  1     43  Alex Brayer                 8   12:41.0
  2     51  Cameron Barbulean           7   12:50.5
  3     54  Ryan Moyer                  8   12:53.3
  4     71  Paul Pippin                 7   13:12.5
  5     76  Tanish Garg                 8   13:20.7
  6   ( 78) Max Spencer                 8   13:21.9
  7   ( 79) Ryan Miskey                 8   13:22.2

 13.   359  Webster Schroeder              (13:24.3  67:01.5 2:04.3)
=============================================
  1     29  Connor Madison              7   12:20.2
  2     46  Kevin Donalty               7   12:43.9
  3     69  Dylan Buffum                8   13:11.6
  4    107  Davids Vega                 8   14:21.3
  5    108  Will Madison                8   14:24.5
  6   (109) Ashton Wheeler              8   14:24.6
  7   (114) John Dyson                  8   14:41.1

 14.   361  Brockport                      (13:21.7  66:48.2 1:15.2)
=============================================
  1     58  Nathaniel Fisher            8   13:03.5
  2     62  Jack Parmele                8   13:06.2
  3     67  Mason Schram                7   13:09.1
  4     68  Riley Roberts               7   13:10.7
  5    106  Ryan Richardson             7   14:18.7
  6   (116) John Galbreth               8   14:50.8
  7   (122) Seamus Leathersich          8   15:28.0

 15.   375  Pittsford Sutherland           (13:22.7  66:53.4 1:26.3)
=============================================
  1     37  Max Herbison                8   12:35.5
  2     70  Guillermo Martinez-Gallego  8   13:12.3
  3     82  Devon Yacano                8   13:30.4
  4     86  William Tempest             7   13:33.4
  5    100  Jackson Warner              8   14:01.8
  6   (102) Lucas Wachter               7   14:02.2
  7   (105) Elijah Spokony              8   14:13.0

 16.   422  Hilton                         (13:40.6  68:22.7 1:29.9)
=============================================
  1     56  Cesar Iannarino             8   12:56.2
  2     59  Logan Cook                  8   13:03.9
  3     98  Owen Bateman                8   13:57.6
  4     99  John Ryan                   7   13:58.9
  5    110  Zackary Ward                8   14:26.1
  6   (124) Anthony Fintak              7   16:07.4
  7   (128) Nicholas Clayton            8   16:28.0

 17.   507  Irondequoit                    (14:17.7  71:28.4 1:40.6)
=============================================
  1     77  Brandon Yanguas             8   13:21.7
  2     80  Alex Bergan                 8   13:25.0
  3    115  Christian Sloane            8   14:41.9
  4    117  Anthony Rizzo               8   14:57.5
  5    118  Luke Simon                  7   15:02.3
  6   (119) Owen McCammon               7   15:06.6
  7   (121) Colin Graham                8   15:17.9

 18.   533  Greece Athena                  (14:36.0  72:59.6 2:14.7)
=============================================
  1     88  Johnathan Kane              8   13:35.8
  2     90  Bryce Ewell                 8   13:39.2
  3    112  Austin Manengu              7   14:38.2
  4    120  Daniel O'Dea                7   15:15.9
  5    123  Jackson Carfarella          7   15:50.5
  6   (126) Spencer Perdue              8   16:15.7
  7   (127) Finn Rickman                8   16:25.9

 19.   628  Gates Chili                    (16:50.6  84:12.8 3:46.2)
=============================================
  1    113  David Sheets                8   14:39.6
  2    125  Ethan List                  8   16:12.5
  3    129  Garrett Carlin              8   17:15.2
  4    130  Milo Paquin                 7   17:39.7
  5    131  George Kirk                 8   18:25.8
  6   (132) Michael Alley               7   18:53.4
  7   (133) Tim Decoursey               8   20:00.1




Incomplete Teams:

Greece Olympia                
         Anthony Montonte 8, Mariano Roman 8, Raymond Wetmoore 8, Noah Kozac 8

Eastridge                     
         Timothy Pollard 8

Greece Arcadia                
         Carter Amato 8, Aidan Robinson 8, Ryan Taylor 8, Jimmy Johnson 8

Greece Odyssey                
         Sam Knittel 8, Phoenix Decker 7, Dylan Dunaway 7