Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Race 1 - Girls Mod
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Lindsay Richardson  8   1 Rush-Henrietta          12:36.3  6:19          
    2    2 Kendall Smith       7   1 Pittsford Mendon        12:53.2  6:27          
    3    3 Sophia Ortiz        8   2 Webster Thomas          12:53.9  6:27          
    4    4 Caroline Montemaro  7   2 Webster Thomas          12:56.3  6:29          
    5    5 Ella Rice           7   3 Pittsford Sutherland    12:56.6  6:29          
    6    6 Natalia Seremetis   8   3 Webster Thomas          12:57.6  6:29          
    7    7 Maelyn Kroeckel     7   4 Brockport               13:10.5  6:36          
    8    8 Lucy Lederman       8   4 Brighton                13:13.2  6:37          
    9    9 Hannah Casler       7   5 Fairport                13:13.3  6:37          
   10   10 Nola Weaver         7   6 Canandaigua             13:15.7  6:38          
   11   11 Ella Maloney        7   7 Webster Thomas          13:18.7  6:40          
   12   12 Paige Kidd          8   5 Honeoye Falls-Lima      13:21.3  6:41          
   13   13 Sarah Hanfland      7   8 Pittsford Mendon        13:21.7  6:41          
   14   14 Jenna McLean        8   6 Webster Thomas          13:23.6  6:42          
   15   15 Emma Maloney        7   9 Webster Thomas          13:24.6  6:43          
   16   16 Alexa Briggs        8   7 Churchville-Chili       13:26.1  6:44          
   17   17 Jessica Andrews     8   8 Canandaigua             13:32.3  6:47          
   18   18 Rosalie Stinehour   7  10 Penfield                13:32.6  6:47          
   19   19 Keira Heffron       7  11 Pittsford Mendon        13:33.1  6:47          
   20   20 Bella Cointot       7  12 Victor Central          13:40.2  6:51          
   21   21 Adele Jones         7  13 Brighton                13:44.4  6:53          
   22   22 Katelyn Reynolds    8   9 Canandaigua             13:53.1  6:57          
   23   23 Greta Marino        8  10 Pittsford Mendon        13:53.4  6:57          
   24   24 Mallory Hildreth    8  11 Pittsford Mendon        13:54.0  6:57          
   25   25 Ellie Cady          7  14 Brighton                14:01.6  7:01          
   26   26 Molly O'Hara        8  12 Pittsford Mendon        14:02.3  7:02          
   27   27 Caitlyn Riorden     7  15 Rush-Henrietta          14:02.3  7:02          
   28   28 Julia Sodoma        8  13 Victor Central          14:03.0  7:02          
   29      Kylee Race          8  14 Webster Schroeder       14:03.9  7:02          
   30   29 Alana Stanzel       7  16 Spencerport             14:04.5  7:03          
   31   30 Lyla Lauffer        7  17 Penfield                14:05.9  7:03          
   32   31 Madeline Bresnan    8  15 Victor Central          14:06.4  7:04          
   33   32 Karlee Angona       8  16 Pittsford Sutherland    14:09.1  7:05          
   34   33 Baylee Smith        7  18 Canandaigua             14:10.6  7:06          
   35   34 Evelyn Esse         8  17 Penfield                14:11.1  7:06          
   36   35 Maggie Rynkiewicz   8  18 Webster Thomas          14:12.0  7:06          
   37   36 Alannah Poplawski   8  19 Fairport                14:12.1  7:07          
   38   37 Madeleine Obstarczy 8  20 Penfield                14:12.9  7:07          
   39   38 Kaiya Slovik-Rodger 7  19 Penfield                14:13.5  7:07          
   40   39 Madelyn Sichak      8  21 Churchville-Chili       14:14.1  7:08          
   41   40 Lily Pink           8  22 Fairport                14:14.6  7:08          
   42   41 Lauryn Smith        8  23 Fairport                14:15.3  7:08          
   43   42 Emma Turoski        8  24 Brighton                14:18.8  7:10          
   44   43 Ashley Kalvitis     8  25 Penfield                14:21.0  7:11          
   45      Julia Fazio         8  26 Eastridge               14:24.4  7:13          
   46   44 Jayne Williams      8  27 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:24.4  7:13          
   47   45 Marina Reddington   7  20 Pittsford Sutherland    14:25.7  7:13          
   48      Rose Marie Inzinga  8  28 Webster Schroeder       14:26.2  7:14          
   49   46 Sophia Fietkiewicz  7  21 Canandaigua             14:27.1  7:14          
   50      Amanda Hildebrand   8  29 Webster Thomas          14:27.6  7:14          
   51   47 Libby Juliano       7  22 Pittsford Sutherland    14:27.7  7:14          
   52   48 Quinlan Craven      8  30 Fairport                14:28.3  7:15          
   53   49 Becca Gleber        7  23 Victor Central          14:29.0  7:15          
   54   50 Marianne Spyra      7  24 Pittsford Sutherland    14:32.1  7:17          
   55   51 Lilly Goldberg      8  31 Pittsford Mendon        14:32.5  7:17          
   56   52 Molly Giessler      8  32 Fairport                14:34.3  7:18          
   57      Olivia Strasser     7  25 Webster Schroeder       14:35.6  7:18          
   58   53 Kate Dailor         8  33 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:35.9  7:18          
   59   54 Anya Bhargava       7  26 Victor Central          14:37.3  7:19          
   60   55 Morgan Wagner       7  27 Victor Central          14:37.5  7:19          
   61   56 Kimberly Ludwig     8  34 Pittsford Sutherland    14:37.6  7:19          
   62   57 Gabrielle Spyra     8  35 Pittsford Sutherland    14:38.6  7:20          
   63   58 Gabriella Moon      8  36 Victor Central          14:39.3  7:20          
   64   59 Saughnessy Trevors  7  28 Rush-Henrietta          14:41.4  7:21          
   65   60 Elle Martin         8  37 Honeoye Falls-Lima      14:42.8  7:22          
   66   61 Avery Clark         8  38 Penfield                14:47.3  7:24          
   67      Zoey Woods          8  39 Pittsford Mendon        14:50.3  7:26          
   68      Bridget McDonald    8  40 Webster Thomas          14:50.8  7:26          
   69   62 Norah Hall          8  41 Brockport               14:51.6  7:26          
   70      Ayla Kelsey         8  42 Batavia                 14:52.6  7:27          
   71   63 Kionna Jackson      7  29 Canandaigua             14:53.7  7:27          
   72   64 Piemsuk Delaney     7  30 Brockport               14:53.9  7:27          
   73      Alana Pigula        8  43 Victor Central          14:54.5  7:28          
   74   65 Emma Healy          8  44 Churchville-Chili       14:57.9  7:29          
   75      Makenna Baier       8  45 Webster Schroeder       15:01.9  7:31          
   76      Amanda Huerta Andra 7  31 Pittsford Sutherland    15:05.2  7:33          
   77   66 Cora Roller         8  46 Canandaigua             15:06.5  7:34          
   78      Logan Madigan       8  47 Pittsford Sutherland    15:06.9  7:34          
   79      Francesca Foster    8  48 Penfield                15:06.9  7:34          
   80   67 Allison Austin      8  49 Irondequoit             15:07.3  7:34          
   81   68 Jenna Hostetler     8  50 Spencerport             15:07.3  7:34          
   82      Mary Kate Cleary    7  32 Pittsford Sutherland    15:08.4  7:35          
   83   69 Kaitlyn O'Brien     8  51 Fairport                15:09.3  7:35          
   84      Samantha Robinson   8  52 Victor Central          15:09.8  7:35          
   85      Hannah Thiel        7  33 Canandaigua             15:09.8  7:35          
   86   70 Aubree Garbowski    8  53 Hilton                  15:11.1  7:36          
   87      Julia Jackson       7  34 Webster Thomas          15:11.6  7:36          
   88   71 Anna Day            7  35 Brighton                15:13.9  7:37          
   89      Riley Smith         8  54 Penfield                15:14.7  7:38          
   90      Aubri Mack-miller   7  36 Canandaigua             15:15.8  7:38          
   91   72 Sophia Beghini      7  37 Hilton                  15:16.4  7:39          
   92   73 Maria Beghini       8  55 Hilton                  15:18.8  7:40          
   93      Olivia Taylor       8  56 Pittsford Sutherland    15:19.1  7:40          
   94      Anna Turinsky       7  38 Pittsford Mendon        15:19.1  7:40          
   95   74 Rylee Bennett       7  39 Honeoye Falls-Lima      15:19.9  7:40          
   96      Jocelin McCann      7  40 Webster Thomas          15:21.3  7:41          
   97      Reid Smith          8  57 Pittsford Sutherland    15:22.4  7:42          
   98      Colleen Cleary      8  58 Pittsford Sutherland    15:22.4  7:42          
   99      Madeline Leahy      7  41 Penfield                15:23.1  7:42          
  100   75 Alexis Finnigan     7  42 Churchville-Chili       15:24.3  7:43          
  101   76 Olivia Donato       8  59 Hilton                  15:24.5  7:43          
  102      Lillian Calabrese   8  60 Pittsford Mendon        15:24.9  7:43          
  103   77 Maria Mullen        7  43 Churchville-Chili       15:26.1  7:44          
  104      Cora Clouser        7  44 Pittsford Mendon        15:26.6  7:44          
  105   78 Avery Seckel        8  61 Brighton                15:26.6  7:44          
  106      Laney Feasel        8  62 Penfield                15:26.7  7:44          
  107   79 Betsy Knapp         8  63 Brighton                15:27.2  7:44          
  108   80 Nora Ferruzza       7  45 Irondequoit             15:27.9  7:44          
  109      Chloe Poirier       8  64 Pittsford Mendon        15:28.1  7:45          
  110   81 Brianna Young       8  65 Hilton                  15:29.4  7:45          
  111      Lilly Poplawski     8  66 Fairport                15:29.7  7:45          
  112      Lauren Brown        7  46 Canandaigua             15:29.8  7:45          
  113      Laura Manjerovic    7  47 Pittsford Sutherland    15:31.2  7:46          
  114      Sandy Chi           8  67 Eastridge               15:32.1  7:47          
  115      Juliana Sanders     8  68 Greece Arcadia          15:34.3  7:48          
  116      Danielle Walker     8  69 Penfield                15:35.7  7:48          
  117      Jocelyn Case        7  48 Brighton                15:41.9  7:51          
  118      Dierdra Kent        8  70 Greece Athena           15:42.1  7:52          
  119      Nicole Hill         8  71 Webster Thomas          15:42.4  7:52          
  120   82 Kate Brennan        7  49 Honeoye Falls-Lima      15:43.0  7:52          
  121   83 Lindsey Male        8  72 Spencerport             15:43.6  7:52          
  122   84 Anika Kroening      8  73 Rush-Henrietta          15:43.9  7:52          
  123   85 Ava Mason           7  50 Hilton                  15:44.2  7:53          
  124      Madeline Throumoulo 8  74 Webster Thomas          15:46.3  7:54          
  125   86 Eowyn Kroening      8  75 Rush-Henrietta          15:47.7  7:54          
  126      Molly Spencer       7  51 Pittsford Mendon        15:49.6  7:55          
  127      Megan Marrinan      8  76 Brighton                15:49.9  7:55          
  128      Sophia Rocha        7  52 Brighton                15:50.9  7:56          
  129      Siera Shenoy        7  53 Webster Thomas          15:55.9  7:58          
  130   87 Riley Carletta      7  54 Brockport               16:00.5  8:01          
  131   88 Eleanor Hentschel   8  77 Rush-Henrietta          16:01.6  8:01          
  132      Elizabeth Cox       8  78 Pittsford Mendon        16:02.7  8:02          
  133   89 Carla Ngo           8  79 Rush-Henrietta          16:04.6  8:03          
  134      Elizabeth Warne     7  55 Pittsford Mendon        16:05.4  8:03          
  135   90 Gabrielle Toates    8  80 Churchville-Chili       16:06.3  8:04          
  136      Phoebe Infantino    8  81 Pittsford Sutherland    16:06.7  8:04          
  137   91 Alena Kilminster    7  56 Irondequoit             16:07.0  8:04          
  138      Brenna Richardson   8  82 Pittsford Mendon        16:07.0  8:04          
  139      Addison Dwaileebe   7  57 Victor Central          16:12.6  8:07          
  140   92 Emma Rozzi          7  58 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:13.9  8:07          
  141   93 Addilyn Goodno      8  83 Gates Chili             16:16.8  8:09          
  142      Makenzie Rich       7  59 Batavia                 16:17.5  8:09          
  143      Rachel Wlodarczyk   7  60 Webster Thomas          16:17.8  8:09          
  144      Lindsey Norvell     8  84 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:18.6  8:10          
  145   94 Emma Cuzzupoli      8  85 Brockport               16:19.1  8:10          
  146      Madeline Fries      7  61 Victor Central          16:19.5  8:10          
  147      Amelia Steitz       7  62 Fairport                16:19.9  8:10          
  148      Riley Whitely       8  86 Pittsford Mendon        16:20.2  8:11          
  149      Harper Foley        8  87 Penfield                16:20.7  8:11          
  150      Skylar Fredley      7  63 Penfield                16:21.4  8:11          
  151      Noor Bains          8  88 Pittsford Mendon        16:22.2  8:12          
  152      Hannah Glanton      7  64 Pittsford Sutherland    16:23.5  8:12          
  153      Ninamaria Mayer     7  65 Penfield                16:25.2  8:13          
  154      Zoe Pinchman        7  66 Pittsford Mendon        16:27.0  8:14          
  155      Sawyer Hoyt         7  67 Pittsford Mendon        16:27.4  8:14          
  156      Jamie Metzger       8  89 Brighton                16:28.9  8:15          
  157      Lina Yang           8  90 Pittsford Sutherland    16:30.3  8:16          
  158      Emma Fogel          7  68 Pittsford Sutherland    16:31.1  8:16          
  159   95 Bella Mettler       8  91 Churchville-Chili       16:33.0  8:17          
  160      Madeleine Horowitz  7  69 Brighton                16:37.9  8:19          
  161      Annabelle Houlihan  7  70 Churchville-Chili       16:40.5  8:21          
  162      Cassidy Proulx      7  71 Churchville-Chili       16:41.7  8:21          
  163      Kathryn Schauber    7  72 Churchville-Chili       16:44.0  8:22          
  164      Madison Welch       7  73 Pittsford Mendon        16:44.1  8:23          
  165      Ada Cote            8  92 Rush-Henrietta          16:44.8  8:23          
  166   96 Caelyn Frantzen     8  93 Gates Chili             16:48.9  8:25          
  167      Lauren Garringer    7  74 Pittsford Mendon        16:50.6  8:26          
  168      Aurora Cabral       8  94 Brighton                16:51.4  8:26          
  169   97 Tessa Geiger        7  75 Hilton                  16:54.0  8:27          
  170      Gianna Monsees      8  95 Pittsford Mendon        16:55.3  8:28          
  171      Eleanor Riley       7  76 Pittsford Sutherland    16:57.0  8:29          
  172      Abigail Robords     8  96 Penfield                16:57.6  8:29          
  173      Katherine Marques   7  77 Brighton                17:00.5  8:31          
  174      Brayton Trippi      7  78 Hilton                  17:00.8  8:31          
  175      Genevieve Stone     7  79 Pittsford Mendon        17:01.8  8:31          
  176      Constanza Alvarez S 7  80 Pittsford Sutherland    17:11.4  8:36          
  177      Sydney Spaulding    7  81 Hilton                  17:14.8  8:38          
  178      Caroline Oleyourryk 7  82 Pittsford Sutherland    17:17.8  8:39          
  179      Kristina Corey      8  97 Fairport                17:18.6  8:40          
  180      Katie Seymour       7  83 Brighton                17:20.6  8:41          
  181   98 Lola Gendrou        8  98 Spencerport             17:22.7  8:42          
  182      Marley Lehman       8  99 Webster Thomas          17:25.4  8:43          
  183      Rileigh Levan       8 100 Pittsford Sutherland    17:26.8  8:44          
  184      Caroline Motsay     7  84 Penfield                17:27.7  8:44          
  185   99 Mackenzie Knapp     8 101 Gates Chili             17:28.3  8:45          
  186      Hayden Perry        8 102 Fairport                17:31.6  8:46          
  187      Lucy Layton         8 103 Pittsford Sutherland    17:31.7  8:46          
  188      Macy Letendre       7  85 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:32.7  8:47          
  189      Leora Nichols       7  86 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:33.0  8:47          
  190      Addie Kieffer       8 104 Brighton                17:34.3  8:48          
  191      Allison Bisnett     7  87 Batavia                 17:39.3  8:50          
  192      Zoey Mattice        7  88 Rush-Henrietta          17:39.7  8:50          
  193  100 Lindsay Mallon      8 105 Spencerport             17:39.8  8:50          
  194  101 Maya Uruburu        8 106 Gates Chili             17:40.3  8:51          
  195      Kalena Parr         7  89 Greece Olympia          17:40.9  8:51          
  196      Katharine Delate    7  90 Pittsford Mendon        17:41.6  8:51          
  197      Kristen Trujillo    7  91 Hilton                  17:42.1  8:52          
  198      Allie Clark         7  92 Webster Thomas          17:42.8  8:52          
  199      Samantha Kotz       7  93 Brighton                17:48.6  8:55          
  200      Eden Powell         8 107 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:48.8  8:55          
  201  102 Elizabeth Crichton  8 108 Irondequoit             17:48.9  8:55          
  202      Meghan Koch         8 109 Greece Odyssey          17:52.6  8:57          
  203      Chenoa Lyon         7  94 Churchville-Chili       17:53.9  8:57          
  204      Aimee Hackrott      8 110 Canandaigua             17:54.7  8:58          
  205      Hannah Connors      7  95 Brighton                17:57.2  8:59          
  206      Vivian Vandamme     7  96 Pittsford Mendon        17:58.6  9:00          
  207      Kaitlyn Dushuk      8 111 Webster Thomas          18:01.2  9:01          
  208      Addison Hobbs       7  97 Rush-Henrietta          18:01.8  9:01          
  209      Mary Burke          7  98 Hilton                  18:02.4  9:02          
  210      Sophia Leitner      7  99 Pittsford Mendon        18:04.2  9:03          
  211      Ceclia Tuchrello    7 100 Webster Thomas          18:15.7  9:08          
  212      Shana Keeling       7 101 Webster Thomas          18:19.3  9:10          
  213      Ada MacIntyre-Yee   7 102 Brighton                18:30.5  9:16          
  214  103 Ava Montague        7 103 Brockport               18:35.8  9:18          
  215      Olivia Vorrasi      7 104 Pittsford Sutherland    18:37.6  9:19          
  216      Fiona Green         8 112 Pittsford Sutherland    18:42.5  9:22          
  217      Lilliana Mendell    7 105 Hilton                  18:45.4  9:23          
  218      Angela Kodiyan      8 113 Pittsford Mendon        18:48.7  9:25          
  219  104 Ptalamy Muriel      7 106 Spencerport             18:50.3  9:26          
  220      Carys Johnson       8 114 Pittsford Sutherland    18:52.1  9:27          
  221      Marta Ross          7 107 Brighton                18:55.1  9:28          
  222      Olivia Johnson      7 108 Hilton                  18:56.0  9:28          
  223      Abby Leone          7 109 Hilton                  18:56.7  9:29          
  224      Jessie Van Wichen   7 110 Webster Thomas          18:57.0  9:29          
  225      Brigid-Lynne McNult 7 111 Brighton                18:58.4  9:30          
  226      Adrienne Quimby     7 112 Fairport                19:38.5  9:50          
  227      Emily Vuittonet     8 115 Pittsford Sutherland    19:40.8  9:51          
  228      Sara Spanganberg    8 116 Pittsford Sutherland    19:57.1  9:59          
  229      Leah Christensen    7 113 Greece Olympia          20:09.1 10:05          
  230      Ava Geglia          8 117 Pittsford Sutherland    20:16.9 10:09          
  231      Leah Hurlbut        8 118 Webster Thomas          20:18.8 10:10          
  232      Angelina Escobar    7 114 Fairport                20:46.8 10:24          
  233      Martine Broikou     8 119 Webster Thomas          20:58.9 10:30          
  234  105 Lily McMenemy       8 120 Gates Chili             21:27.1 10:44          
  235  106 Keely Shafer        8 121 Irondequoit             21:27.3 10:44          
  236  107 Zoey D'Armiento     8 122 Irondequoit             21:32.6 10:47          
  237  108 Addison Coates      8 123 Irondequoit             21:32.6 10:47          
  238      Zanea Henry         7 115 Brighton                21:50.0 10:55          
  239      Il'lan Wilson       7 116 Greece Odyssey          21:56.4 10:59          
  240      Sarah Thoen         8 124 Penfield                21:58.2 11:00          
  241      Lilyana Burke       8 125 Batavia                 22:26.4 11:14          
  242      Mia Mosher          8 126 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:41.1 11:51          
  243      Ella Devaney        7 117 Pittsford Sutherland    23:44.0 11:52          
  244      Abigail Vorrasi     8 127 Pittsford Sutherland    23:52.5 11:57          
  245      Ashley Ficarra      7 118 Rush-Henrietta          30:19.1 15:10          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    38  Webster Thomas                 (13:06.1  65:30.1 0:29.7)
=============================================
  1      3  Sophia Ortiz                8   12:53.9
  2      4  Caroline Montemaro          7   12:56.3
  3      6  Natalia Seremetis           8   12:57.6
  4     11  Ella Maloney                7   13:18.7
  5     14  Jenna McLean                8   13:23.6
  6   ( 15) Emma Maloney                7   13:24.6
  7   ( 35) Maggie Rynkiewicz           8   14:12.0

  2.    81  Pittsford Mendon               (13:31.1  67:35.4 1:00.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Kendall Smith               7   12:53.2
  2     13  Sarah Hanfland              7   13:21.7
  3     19  Keira Heffron               7   13:33.1
  4     23  Greta Marino                8   13:53.4
  5     24  Mallory Hildreth            8   13:54.0
  6   ( 26) Molly O'Hara                8   14:02.3
  7   ( 51) Lilly Goldberg              8   14:32.5

  3.   128  Canandaigua                    (13:51.8  69:18.8 1:11.4)
=============================================
  1     10  Nola Weaver                 7   13:15.7
  2     17  Jessica Andrews             8   13:32.3
  3     22  Katelyn Reynolds            8   13:53.1
  4     33  Baylee Smith                7   14:10.6
  5     46  Sophia Fietkiewicz          7   14:27.1
  6   ( 63) Kionna Jackson              7   14:53.7
  7   ( 66) Cora Roller                 8   15:06.5

  4.   157  Penfield                       (14:03.2  70:16.0 0:40.9)
=============================================
  1     18  Rosalie Stinehour           7   13:32.6
  2     30  Lyla Lauffer                7   14:05.9
  3     34  Evelyn Esse                 8   14:11.1
  4     37  Madeleine Obstarczyk        8   14:12.9
  5     38  Kaiya Slovik-Rodgers        7   14:13.5
  6   ( 43) Ashley Kalvitis             8   14:21.0
  7   ( 61) Avery Clark                 8   14:47.3

  5.   167  Brighton                       (14:06.4  70:31.9 2:00.7)
=============================================
  1      8  Lucy Lederman               8   13:13.2
  2     21  Adele Jones                 7   13:44.4
  3     25  Ellie Cady                  7   14:01.6
  4     42  Emma Turoski                8   14:18.8
  5     71  Anna Day                    7   15:13.9
  6   ( 78) Avery Seckel                8   15:26.6
  7   ( 79) Betsy Knapp                 8   15:27.2

  6.   174  Fairport                       (14:04.8  70:23.6 1:15.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Hannah Casler               7   13:13.3
  2     36  Alannah Poplawski           8   14:12.1
  3     40  Lily Pink                   8   14:14.6
  4     41  Lauryn Smith                8   14:15.3
  5     48  Quinlan Craven              8   14:28.3
  6   ( 52) Molly Giessler              8   14:34.3
  7   ( 69) Kaitlyn O'Brien             8   15:09.3

  7.   179  Pittsford Sutherland           (14:06.3  70:31.2 1:35.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Ella Rice                   7   12:56.6
  2     32  Karlee Angona               8   14:09.1
  3     45  Marina Reddington           7   14:25.7
  4     47  Libby Juliano               7   14:27.7
  5     50  Marianne Spyra              7   14:32.1
  6   ( 56) Kimberly Ludwig             8   14:37.6
  7   ( 57) Gabrielle Spyra             8   14:38.6

  8.   182  Victor Central                 (14:11.2  70:55.9 0:57.1)
=============================================
  1     20  Bella Cointot               7   13:40.2
  2     28  Julia Sodoma                8   14:03.0
  3     31  Madeline Bresnan            8   14:06.4
  4     49  Becca Gleber                7   14:29.0
  5     54  Anya Bhargava               7   14:37.3
  6   ( 55) Morgan Wagner               7   14:37.5
  7   ( 58) Gabriella Moon              8   14:39.3

  9.   243  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (14:28.9  72:24.3 1:58.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Paige Kidd                  8   13:21.3
  2     44  Jayne Williams              8   14:24.4
  3     53  Kate Dailor                 8   14:35.9
  4     60  Elle Martin                 8   14:42.8
  5     74  Rylee Bennett               7   15:19.9
  6   ( 82) Kate Brennan                7   15:43.0
  7   ( 92) Emma Rozzi                  7   16:13.9

 10.   257  Rush-Henrietta                 (14:34.4  72:51.6 3:11.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Lindsay Richardson          8   12:36.3
  2     27  Caitlyn Riorden             7   14:02.3
  3     59  Saughnessy Trevors          7   14:41.4
  4     84  Anika Kroening              8   15:43.9
  5     86  Eowyn Kroening              8   15:47.7
  6   ( 88) Eleanor Hentschel           8   16:01.6
  7   ( 89) Carla Ngo                   8   16:04.6

 11.   272  Churchville-Chili              (14:41.7  73:28.5 2:00.0)
=============================================
  1     16  Alexa Briggs                8   13:26.1
  2     39  Madelyn Sichak              8   14:14.1
  3     65  Emma Healy                  8   14:57.9
  4     75  Alexis Finnigan             7   15:24.3
  5     77  Maria Mullen                7   15:26.1
  6   ( 90) Gabrielle Toates            8   16:06.3
  7   ( 95) Bella Mettler               8   16:33.0

 12.   314  Brockport                      (15:03.2  75:15.6 3:08.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Maelyn Kroeckel             7   13:10.5
  2     62  Norah Hall                  8   14:51.6
  3     64  Piemsuk Delaney             7   14:53.9
  4     87  Riley Carletta              7   16:00.5
  5     94  Emma Cuzzupoli              8   16:19.1
  6   (103) Ava Montague                7   18:35.8

 13.   372  Hilton                         (15:20.1  76:40.2 0:18.3)
=============================================
  1     70  Aubree Garbowski            8   15:11.1
  2     72  Sophia Beghini              7   15:16.4
  3     73  Maria Beghini               8   15:18.8
  4     76  Olivia Donato               8   15:24.5
  5     81  Brianna Young               8   15:29.4
  6   ( 85) Ava Mason                   7   15:44.2
  7   ( 97) Tessa Geiger                7   16:54.0

 14.   378  Spencerport                    (15:59.6  79:57.9 3:35.3)
=============================================
  1     29  Alana Stanzel               7   14:04.5
  2     68  Jenna Hostetler             8   15:07.3
  3     83  Lindsey Male                8   15:43.6
  4     98  Lola Gendrou                8   17:22.7
  5    100  Lindsay Mallon              8   17:39.8
  6   (104) Ptalamy Muriel              7   18:50.3

 15.   446  Irondequoit                    (17:11.7  85:58.4 6:20.0)
=============================================
  1     67  Allison Austin              8   15:07.3
  2     80  Nora Ferruzza               7   15:27.9
  3     91  Alena Kilminster            7   16:07.0
  4    102  Elizabeth Crichton          8   17:48.9
  5    106  Keely Shafer                8   21:27.3
  6   (107) Zoey D'Armiento             8   21:32.6
  7   (108) Addison Coates              8   21:32.6

 16.   494  Gates Chili                    (17:56.3  89:41.4 5:10.3)
=============================================
  1     93  Addilyn Goodno              8   16:16.8
  2     96  Caelyn Frantzen             8   16:48.9
  3     99  Mackenzie Knapp             8   17:28.3
  4    101  Maya Uruburu                8   17:40.3
  5    105  Lily McMenemy               8   21:27.1




Incomplete Teams:

Webster Schroeder             
         Kylee Race 8, Rose Marie Inzinga 8, Olivia Strasser 7, Makenna Baier 8

Eastridge                     
         Julia Fazio 8, Sandy Chi 8

Batavia                       
         Ayla Kelsey 8, Makenzie Rich 7, Allison Bisnett 7, Lilyana Burke 8

Greece Arcadia                
         Juliana Sanders 8

Greece Athena                 
         Dierdra Kent 8

Greece Olympia                
         Kalena Parr 7, Leah Christensen 7

Greece Odyssey                
         Meghan Koch 8, Il'lan Wilson 7