Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Race 8 - Boys VarB
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Skyler Yacano       9   1 Pittsford Sutherland    17:14.4  5:33          
    2    2 Nathan Gupton       11  1 Pittsford Mendon        17:17.6  5:34          
    3    3 Elijah Sloane       11  2 Irondequoit             17:18.3  5:35          
    4    4 Zach Ditzel         9   2 Fairport                17:22.3  5:36          
    5    5 Brendan Kane        10  1 Pittsford Mendon        17:32.1  5:39          
    6    6 Ivan Goettler       9   3 Pittsford Sutherland    17:34.8  5:40          
    7    7 Matt Yager          12  1 Brighton                17:35.3  5:40          
    8    8 Harrison Lutzer     10  2 Fairport                17:36.2  5:40          
    9    9 Gavin Clouser       12  2 Pittsford Mendon        17:37.8  5:41          
   10   10 Jake Lehning        12  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:38.2  5:41          
   11   11 Austin Everhart     12  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:38.9  5:41          
   12   12 Connor Quimby       11  3 Fairport                17:40.3  5:42          
   13   13 William Wang        12  5 Pittsford Sutherland    17:42.5  5:42          
   14   14 Jack Martin         11  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:44.2  5:43          
   15   15 Aidan O'Connor      12  6 Fairport                17:47.7  5:44          
   16   16 Nicholas Geigel     12  7 Pittsford Sutherland    17:51.5  5:45          
   17   17 Adam Mroueh         12  8 Pittsford Sutherland    17:55.7  5:47          
   18   18 Brendan Ford        12  9 Webster Thomas          17:57.1  5:47          
   19   19 Sebastian Zebrak    9   4 Brighton                17:58.4  5:48          
   20   20 Ryan Schumann       12 10 Spencerport             18:00.2  5:48          
   21   21 Matt Frisa          11  5 Spencerport             18:04.9  5:50          
   22   22 Tyler Ferraro       9   5 Victor Central          18:05.6  5:50          
   23   23 Aidan Croft         11  6 Rush-Henrietta          18:05.7  5:50          
   24   24 Justin Koplinka     10  3 Fairport                18:05.9  5:50          
   25   25 Garrett Wilson      11  7 Pittsford Mendon        18:06.2  5:50          
   26   26 Sam Bulkeley        12 11 Fairport                18:12.3  5:52          
   27   27 Willem Zoeke        12 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:14.6  5:53          
   28   28 Jayson Le           12 13 Fairport                18:16.1  5:53          
   29      Jack Kelly          10  4 Fairport                18:17.0  5:54          
   30   29 Michael Lipari      11  8 Churchville-Chili       18:17.6  5:54          
   31   30 Joe Vickery         11  9 Spencerport             18:18.0  5:54          
   32   31 Cole Siewert        12 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:18.2  5:54          
   33   32 Collin Allison      12 15 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:18.5  5:54          
   34   33 Kaidan Capossere    12 16 Brighton                18:20.9  5:55          
   35   34 Nicholas Johnston   12 17 Pittsford Sutherland    18:24.6  5:56          
   36   35 Kyle Thompson       12 18 Rush-Henrietta          18:25.7  5:56          
   37   36 Riley Wall          12 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:29.2  5:57          
   38      Tyler Cady          10  5 Fairport                18:30.6  5:58          
   39   37 Grant Ashley        12 20 Brighton                18:30.6  5:58          
   40      Phil Marra-Macgrego 11 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:31.3  5:58          
   41      Alec Bhaskaran      11 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:32.1  5:58          
   42      Aidan Clark         12 21 Fairport                18:32.7  5:59          
   43   38 Kyle Owlett         12 22 Pittsford Mendon        18:33.1  5:59          
   44   39 Justin Kuney        11 12 Canandaigua             18:33.2  5:59          
   45   40 Brandon Antonio     9   6 Churchville-Chili       18:35.8  6:00          
   46   41 David High          11 13 Pittsford Sutherland    18:35.9  6:00          
   47   42 Andy Freeman        11 14 Rush-Henrietta          18:36.8  6:00          
   48      Calvin Erikson      9   7 Fairport                18:37.5  6:00          
   49   43 Gabe Cragg-Hoer     11 15 Victor Central          18:37.8  6:00          
   50   44 Aidan Quintero      11 16 Irondequoit             18:38.1  6:00          
   51      Aiden Grieshaber    11 17 Fairport                18:38.6  6:01          
   52   45 Alex Pogharian      11 18 Pittsford Mendon        18:39.6  6:01          
   53   46 Nate Kulp           11 19 Victor Central          18:40.3  6:01          
   54      Steven Ludwig       12 23 Pittsford Sutherland    18:40.8  6:01          
   55      William Hobika      10  6 Pittsford Sutherland    18:41.5  6:01          
   56   47 Noah Pray           12 24 Webster Schroeder       18:42.2  6:02          
   57   48 Daniel Rappleye     12 25 Spencerport             18:42.9  6:02          
   58      Sean Quinlan        12 26 Fairport                18:44.3  6:02          
   59   49 Ayden Dowd-Devay    12 27 Batavia                 18:46.4  6:03          
   60   50 Kameron Kuszlyk     11 20 Batavia                 18:46.5  6:03          
   61   51 Brendan Battisti    11 21 Rush-Henrietta          18:46.7  6:03          
   62   52 Colin Giess         12 28 Victor Central          18:50.4  6:04          
   63   53 Michael Palumbo     10  7 Pittsford Mendon        18:51.7  6:05          
   64   54 Ben Nozik           11 22 Brighton                18:52.4  6:05          
   65   55 Jacob Attanasio     10  8 Brighton                18:52.7  6:05          
   66      Nick Salamone       9   8 Pittsford Sutherland    18:52.9  6:05          
   67      Magnus Lindsay      10  9 Pittsford Sutherland    18:53.4  6:05          
   68   56 Alexander Reddick   11 23 Brockport               18:54.7  6:06          
   69   57 Ian Ruhland         11 24 Churchville-Chili       18:55.4  6:06          
   70   58 Jayden Amidon       9   9 Rush-Henrietta          18:55.9  6:06          
   71      William Bozek       11 25 Pittsford Mendon        18:56.0  6:06          
   72      Aidan Richards      11 26 Fairport                18:56.1  6:06          
   73   59 Henry Berger        12 29 Brighton                18:57.3  6:07          
   74   60 Cian McCollum       12 30 Irondequoit             18:58.1  6:07          
   75   61 Ethan Molyneux      11 27 Brockport               18:58.3  6:07          
   76      Patrick Burke       11 28 Pittsford Sutherland    18:58.4  6:07          
   77   62 Charlie Nash        12 31 Irondequoit             18:58.8  6:07          
   78      Gordon Fagan        9  10 Pittsford Sutherland    18:58.9  6:07          
   79   63 Tyler Smith         9  11 Victor Central          19:00.3  6:07          
   80   64 Angelo Destephano   12 32 Webster Thomas          19:00.8  6:08          
   81   65 Zach Piper          10 10 Churchville-Chili       19:00.9  6:08          
   82   66 Quinton Veno        12 33 Webster Thomas          19:01.4  6:08          
   83   67 Timothy Pratt       12 34 Irondequoit             19:01.6  6:08          
   84      Allesandro Fatone   12 35 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:03.6  6:09          
   85   68 Derek Johnson       11 29 Penfield                19:04.8  6:09          
   86      Elias Adler         12 36 Pittsford Sutherland    19:05.4  6:09          
   87      Landon Ruder        9  12 Fairport                19:06.2  6:09          
   88   69 Kevin Hufziger      12 37 Penfield                19:07.8  6:10          
   89   70 John Decker         11 30 Victor Central          19:08.1  6:10          
   90      Rousseau Gutierrez  9  13 Pittsford Sutherland    19:10.7  6:11          
   91      Trevor Lancto       11 31 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:11.8  6:11          
   92   71 Alexander Popen     11 32 Spencerport             19:12.9  6:12          
   93      John Sullivan       11 33 Pittsford Sutherland    19:14.5  6:12          
   94      Dan Fox             11 34 Fairport                19:15.5  6:12          
   95   72 Romondo Manning     12 38 Penfield                19:16.2  6:13          
   96   73 Jack Conti          12 39 Webster Thomas          19:18.3  6:13          
   97   74 Jack Logothetis     12 40 Eastridge               19:19.0  6:14          
   98   75 Jarod Pellegrino    11 35 Gates Chili             19:20.5  6:14          
   99   76 Spencer Scalise     12 41 Webster Thomas          19:22.0  6:14          
  100   77 Joshua Romesser     9  14 Churchville-Chili       19:23.8  6:15          
  101      Xavier Williams     10 11 Pittsford Mendon        19:24.8  6:15          
  102      Patrick George      11 36 Pittsford Sutherland    19:27.2  6:16          
  103      Gavin Henderson     11 37 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:28.8  6:17          
  104      Jeffrey Hodgson     11 38 Pittsford Sutherland    19:30.5  6:17          
  105      Sam Marques         9  15 Brighton                19:31.9  6:18          
  106   78 Matt Russotti       12 42 Webster Thomas          19:32.2  6:18          
  107   79 Liam Worden         11 39 Greece Arcadia          19:32.5  6:18          
  108   80 Nick Murray-Termine 11 40 Greece Arcadia          19:32.6  6:18          
  109   81 Jacob Marrer        11 41 Penfield                19:33.9  6:18          
  110   82 Hawken Richards     10 12 Victor Central          19:36.3  6:19          
  111   83 Josh Hager          11 42 Rush-Henrietta          19:37.6  6:20          
  112   84 Zachary Roussie     11 43 Irondequoit             19:38.4  6:20          
  113   85 William Hamilton    12 43 Irondequoit             19:43.1  6:21          
  114      Mike Taranto        9  16 Fairport                19:47.8  6:23          
  115      Owen McNally        11 44 Fairport                19:48.3  6:23          
  116   86 Hayden Lenhard      12 44 Webster Thomas          19:48.7  6:23          
  117   87 Andrew Geiser       11 45 Webster Schroeder       19:49.1  6:23          
  118      Aiden Dodd          12 45 Fairport                19:49.4  6:23          
  119      Dylan Baker         9  17 Brighton                19:50.2  6:24          
  120      Andrew Hoffman      9  18 Fairport                19:50.8  6:24          
  121   88 Nick Muscato        11 46 Canandaigua             19:51.3  6:24          
  122      Andrew Jakubowski   9  19 Victor Central          19:52.6  6:24          
  123      Nick Ward           12 46 Webster Thomas          19:53.1  6:25          
  124   89 Jackson Keys        11 47 Canandaigua             19:55.0  6:25          
  125   90 Michael Valladares  11 48 Penfield                19:58.1  6:26          
  126      Jonathan Dingwall   12 47 Webster Thomas          20:00.1  6:27          
  127      Philip Ackerman     12 48 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:00.6  6:27          
  128      Leo Solomon         10 13 Brighton                20:03.1  6:28          
  129      Miquel Verdera      11 49 Pittsford Sutherland    20:03.8  6:28          
  130      Jake Williams       11 50 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:03.9  6:28          
  131      Malachi Jetty       11 51 Pittsford Sutherland    20:06.4  6:29          
  132      Zach Farnam         12 49 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:09.7  6:30          
  133      Alec Lukus          12 50 Irondequoit             20:10.3  6:30          
  134      Griffin Mulrooney   12 51 Irondequoit             20:10.8  6:30          
  135   91 Caspar Carson       11 52 Brockport               20:12.0  6:31          
  136   92 Sam Orozco          11 53 Greece Arcadia          20:12.4  6:31          
  137   93 Nathan Alfieri      10 14 Churchville-Chili       20:12.7  6:31          
  138      Nicholas Holmquist  9  20 Pittsford Sutherland    20:13.0  6:31          
  139      Adam Daniels        12 52 Webster Thomas          20:13.3  6:31          
  140      Mason Bulling       11 54 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:16.3  6:32          
  141   94 Brandon Tanner      11 55 Rush-Henrietta          20:17.2  6:32          
  142      Zach Jordan         9  21 Fairport                20:17.3  6:32          
  143      Andrew Zimmerman    11 56 Pittsford Sutherland    20:17.4  6:32          
  144   95 Christian Egger     11 57 Penfield                20:18.3  6:33          
  145   96 Ethan Rivers        12 53 Churchville-Chili       20:18.9  6:33          
  146   97 Dan Disalvo         11 58 Canandaigua             20:20.5  6:33          
  147      Michael Mascitti    12 54 Pittsford Sutherland    20:21.2  6:34          
  148      Jackson Smith       10 15 Fairport                20:23.4  6:34          
  149      Brady Kolson        9  22 Fairport                20:23.4  6:34          
  150   98 Riley McElvein      12 55 Greece Arcadia          20:23.9  6:34          
  151   99 Sean Pies           11 59 Batavia                 20:24.0  6:34          
  152      Sebastian Affronti  12 56 Pittsford Mendon        20:31.6  6:37          
  153      Ajaybir Singh       12 57 Pittsford Sutherland    20:33.6  6:38          
  154      Florian Levasseur   12 58 Pittsford Sutherland    20:34.0  6:38          
  155  100 Alex Aloi           11 60 Webster Schroeder       20:34.3  6:38          
  156      Peyton Osterling    11 61 Churchville-Chili       20:35.2  6:38          
  157  101 Ben Boothby         11 62 Webster Schroeder       20:36.8  6:39          
  158  102 Noah Cuestas        11 63 Penfield                20:37.5  6:39          
  159      Lucas Thiele        11 64 Pittsford Mendon        20:38.2  6:39          
  160  103 Evan Lachance       12 59 Eastridge               20:39.2  6:39          
  161      Alex Paine          12 60 Brighton                20:40.5  6:40          
  162      Quentin Parks       9  23 Brighton                20:40.9  6:40          
  163  104 Jacob Hill          11 65 Canandaigua             20:41.5  6:40          
  164      Ryan Hoyt           11 66 Penfield                20:45.8  6:41          
  165      Joaquin Riley       12 61 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:49.7  6:43          
  166  105 Zach Rogers         11 67 Webster Schroeder       20:50.3  6:43          
  167      Yaroslav Khalitov   12 62 Greece Athena           20:51.2  6:43          
  168      James Hyde          11 68 Irondequoit             20:53.2  6:44          
  169  106 Henry Kemblowski    11 69 Brockport               20:55.8  6:45          
  170      Jacob Chen          12 63 Penfield                21:06.8  6:48          
  171  107 Joe Carroll         12 64 Eastridge               21:06.8  6:48          
  172  108 Jerico Yates        9  24 Gates Chili             21:07.7  6:49          
  173      Jack Cramer         11 70 Penfield                21:10.8  6:50          
  174      Ashton Ward         9  25 Churchville-Chili       21:12.2  6:50          
  175      Ethan Guidry        11 71 Pittsford Mendon        21:16.0  6:51          
  176  109 Yatin Vij           12 65 Gates Chili             21:16.2  6:51          
  177      Nate Grey           12 66 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:17.8  6:52          
  178      David Damiani       9  26 Churchville-Chili       21:18.3  6:52          
  179      Zachary Tyler       11 72 Penfield                21:20.6  6:53          
  180      Ever Gavelis        10 16 Fairport                21:27.2  6:55          
  181      Adam Yauchzee       11 73 Penfield                21:29.4  6:55          
  182  110 Matthew McCarthy    11 74 Greece Olympia          21:30.7  6:56          
  183      Brian Cowburn       12 67 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:31.0  6:56          
  184      Calvin Niggli       11 75 Irondequoit             21:31.9  6:56          
  185  111 Tom Hundley         12 68 Greece Arcadia          21:32.8  6:57          
  186      Kenneth Beaman      10 17 Churchville-Chili       21:34.7  6:57          
  187      Carson Wohlers      11 76 Churchville-Chili       21:37.5  6:58          
  188      Jon Craig           9  27 Pittsford Sutherland    21:40.6  6:59          
  189      Dylan Emler         12 69 Penfield                21:42.1  7:00          
  190      Vincent Charles     9  28 Churchville-Chili       21:45.2  7:01          
  191      Gabriel Murray      11 77 Webster Thomas          21:59.4  7:05          
  192  112 Daniel Sloan        11 78 Greece Olympia          22:00.2  7:05          
  193  113 Brandon Flores      11 79 Greece Olympia          22:03.2  7:06          
  194  114 Colton Martin       12 70 Batavia                 22:06.5  7:07          
  195      Tyler Yonker        12 71 Penfield                22:10.5  7:09          
  196  115 Noe Stevens         12 72 Gates Chili             22:17.5  7:11          
  197  116 Alex Graff          12 73 Spencerport             22:18.6  7:11          
  198  117 Caden Cropp         11 80 Batavia                 22:21.8  7:12          
  199      Mike Vigianni       12 74 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:22.4  7:13          
  200      Nathan Tenebruso    9  29 Churchville-Chili       22:26.8  7:14          
  201  118 Bennett Hunt        11 81 Gates Chili             22:30.6  7:15          
  202  119 Russel Harrison     12 75 Webster Schroeder       22:34.6  7:16          
  203  120 James Ruling        10 18 Gates Chili             22:36.2  7:17          
  204  121 Victor Gurman       11 82 Eastridge               22:38.0  7:18          
  205      Anthony Stefanos    11 83 Pittsford Sutherland    22:41.4  7:19          
  206      Joe McCusker        12 76 Penfield                22:45.4  7:20          
  207  122 Quinton Meney       11 84 Brockport               22:48.7  7:21          
  208      Evan Bechtold       12 77 Webster Thomas          22:53.2  7:22          
  209      Tyier Chatman       12 78 Penfield                22:58.1  7:24          
  210      Derek Ratliff       12 79 Pittsford Mendon        23:04.1  7:26          
  211      Heath Ashley        10 19 Brighton                23:05.2  7:26          
  212      Isaac Gray          10 20 Brighton                23:07.2  7:27          
  213  123 John Mitchell       11 85 Greece Olympia          23:08.5  7:27          
  214      Brandon Huynh       12 80 Webster Thomas          23:09.1  7:28          
  215  124 Jayson Rivera       11 86 Eastridge               23:13.8  7:29          
  216  125 Tyler Diponzio      11 87 Gates Chili             23:18.1  7:30          
  217  126 Nathan Kimbley      12 81 Greece Olympia          23:22.1  7:32          
  218      Connor Cook         11 88 Gates Chili             23:27.2  7:33          
  219  127 Joshua Pinney       11 89 Batavia                 23:28.0  7:34          
  220      Ben Kazel           9  30 Brighton                23:35.4  7:36          
  221  128 Alex Ingham         12 82 Spencerport             23:35.6  7:36          
  222      Adam Tripi          11 90 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:36.9  7:37          
  223  129 Matthew Bills       11 91 Batavia                 23:38.6  7:37          
  224      Seamus Lang         11 92 Pittsford Mendon        23:52.6  7:42          
  225  130 Jack Gale           11 93 Greece Olympia          24:03.2  7:45          
  226      Tenzen Nicholas     9  31 Pittsford Sutherland    24:10.4  7:47          
  227  131 Kyle Davis          9  32 Canandaigua             24:12.7  7:48          
  228  132 Aidan Bumpus        9  33 Canandaigua             24:26.2  7:52          
  229      Sam Lanzafame       10 21 Brighton                24:29.1  7:53          
  230      Jared Trivedi       10 22 Pittsford Sutherland    24:46.1  7:59          
  231  133 Dylan Tidwell       11 94 Greece Olympia          24:47.8  7:59          
  232  134 Alex Evershed       11 95 Eastridge               24:48.5  8:00          
  233      Will Spadoni        10 23 Brighton                24:49.7  8:00          
  234  135 Albby Rodriguez     11 96 Eastridge               24:52.6  8:01          
  235  136 Elijah Tyler        12 83 Greece Arcadia          24:57.6  8:02          
  236      Pietro Camerucci-Ga 11 97 Irondequoit             25:01.0  8:04          
  237      Evan Schmidt        9  34 Gates Chili             25:05.7  8:05          
  238      Nkem Okafor         12 84 Greece Olympia          25:14.7  8:08          
  239      Aaron Zinnecker     12 85 Penfield                25:24.5  8:11          
  240      Sean Dirrigl        10 24 Brighton                25:26.1  8:12          
  241      Ethan Franz         9  35 Brighton                25:35.6  8:15          
  242      Theo Young          10 25 Brighton                25:36.8  8:15          
  243      Ryan Wehle          9  36 Churchville-Chili       25:37.1  8:15          
  244      James Ingle         9  37 Brighton                25:43.9  8:17          
  245      Blake Jackson       10 26 Canandaigua             26:08.2  8:25          
  246      Joey Gleason        10 27 Churchville-Chili       26:10.1  8:26          
  247      Ben Levitsky        10 28 Brighton                26:19.1  8:29          
  248      Case Baumwart       11 98 Pittsford Sutherland    26:44.2  8:37          
  249      Hadyn Noble         11 99 Greece Olympia          27:54.3  8:59          
  250      Paul Ladeau         10 29 Gates Chili             27:54.9  9:00          
  251      Daniel Phommachamh  11100 Rush-Henrietta          28:50.0  9:17          
  252      Luke Fortner        12 86 Fairport                29:08.1  9:23          
  253      Antonio Alberti     9  38 Gates Chili             30:05.5  9:42          
  254      Kaden Sanders       10 30 Canandaigua             31:27.6 10:08          
  255      Elijah White        12 87 Gates Chili             32:28.3 10:28          
  256      Dominic Padilla     11101 Greece Olympia          34:16.9 11:03          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    53  Pittsford Sutherland           (17:39.8  88:18.9 0:41.3)
=============================================
  1      1  Skyler Yacano               9   17:14.4
  2      6  Ivan Goettler               9   17:34.8
  3     13  William Wang                12  17:42.5
  4     16  Nicholas Geigel             12  17:51.5
  5     17  Adam Mroueh                 12  17:55.7
  6   ( 34) Nicholas Johnston           12  18:24.6
  7   ( 41) David High                  11  18:35.9

  2.    63  Fairport                       (17:42.5  88:32.4 0:43.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Zach Ditzel                 9   17:22.3
  2      8  Harrison Lutzer             10  17:36.2
  3     12  Connor Quimby               11  17:40.3
  4     15  Aidan O'Connor              12  17:47.7
  5     24  Justin Koplinka             10  18:05.9
  6   ( 26) Sam Bulkeley                12  18:12.3
  7   ( 28) Jayson Le                   12  18:16.1

  3.    79  Pittsford Mendon               (17:49.4  89:06.8 1:15.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Nathan Gupton               11  17:17.6
  2      5  Brendan Kane                10  17:32.1
  3      9  Gavin Clouser               12  17:37.8
  4     25  Garrett Wilson              11  18:06.2
  5     38  Kyle Owlett                 12  18:33.1
  6   ( 45) Alex Pogharian              11  18:39.6
  7   ( 53) Michael Palumbo             10  18:51.7

  4.    93  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (17:54.9  89:34.1 0:40.0)
=============================================
  1     10  Jake Lehning                12  17:38.2
  2     11  Austin Everhart             12  17:38.9
  3     14  Jack Martin                 11  17:44.2
  4     27  Willem Zoeke                12  18:14.6
  5     31  Cole Siewert                12  18:18.2
  6   ( 32) Collin Allison              12  18:18.5
  7   ( 36) Riley Wall                  12  18:29.2

  5.   150  Brighton                       (18:15.6  91:17.6 1:17.1)
=============================================
  1      7  Matt Yager                  12  17:35.3
  2     19  Sebastian Zebrak            9   17:58.4
  3     33  Kaidan Capossere            12  18:20.9
  4     37  Grant Ashley                12  18:30.6
  5     54  Ben Nozik                   11  18:52.4
  6   ( 55) Jacob Attanasio             10  18:52.7
  7   ( 59) Henry Berger                12  18:57.3

  6.   190  Spencerport                    (18:27.8  92:18.9 1:12.7)
=============================================
  1     20  Ryan Schumann               12  18:00.2
  2     21  Matt Frisa                  11  18:04.9
  3     30  Joe Vickery                 11  18:18.0
  4     48  Daniel Rappleye             12  18:42.9
  5     71  Alexander Popen             11  19:12.9
  6   (116) Alex Graff                  12  22:18.6
  7   (128) Alex Ingham                 12  23:35.6

  7.   209  Rush-Henrietta                 (18:34.2  92:50.8 0:50.2)
=============================================
  1     23  Aidan Croft                 11  18:05.7
  2     35  Kyle Thompson               12  18:25.7
  3     42  Andy Freeman                11  18:36.8
  4     51  Brendan Battisti            11  18:46.7
  5     58  Jayden Amidon               9   18:55.9
  6   ( 83) Josh Hager                  11  19:37.6
  7   ( 94) Brandon Tanner              11  20:17.2

  8.   226  Victor Central                 (18:38.9  93:14.4 0:54.7)
=============================================
  1     22  Tyler Ferraro               9   18:05.6
  2     43  Gabe Cragg-Hoer             11  18:37.8
  3     46  Nate Kulp                   11  18:40.3
  4     52  Colin Giess                 12  18:50.4
  5     63  Tyler Smith                 9   19:00.3
  6   ( 70) John Decker                 11  19:08.1
  7   ( 82) Hawken Richards             10  19:36.3

  9.   236  Irondequoit                    (18:35.0  92:54.9 1:43.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Elijah Sloane               11  17:18.3
  2     44  Aidan Quintero              11  18:38.1
  3     60  Cian McCollum               12  18:58.1
  4     62  Charlie Nash                12  18:58.8
  5     67  Timothy Pratt               12  19:01.6
  6   ( 84) Zachary Roussie             11  19:38.4
  7   ( 85) William Hamilton            12  19:43.1

 10.   268  Churchville-Chili              (18:50.7  94:13.5 1:06.2)
=============================================
  1     29  Michael Lipari              11  18:17.6
  2     40  Brandon Antonio             9   18:35.8
  3     57  Ian Ruhland                 11  18:55.4
  4     65  Zach Piper                  10  19:00.9
  5     77  Joshua Romesser             9   19:23.8
  6   ( 93) Nathan Alfieri              10  20:12.7
  7   ( 96) Ethan Rivers                12  20:18.9

 11.   297  Webster Thomas                 (18:56.0  94:39.6 1:24.9)
=============================================
  1     18  Brendan Ford                12  17:57.1
  2     64  Angelo Destephano           12  19:00.8
  3     66  Quinton Veno                12  19:01.4
  4     73  Jack Conti                  12  19:18.3
  5     76  Spencer Scalise             12  19:22.0
  6   ( 78) Matt Russotti               12  19:32.2
  7   ( 86) Hayden Lenhard              12  19:48.7

 12.   380  Penfield                       (19:24.2  97:00.8 0:53.3)
=============================================
  1     68  Derek Johnson               11  19:04.8
  2     69  Kevin Hufziger              12  19:07.8
  3     72  Romondo Manning             12  19:16.2
  4     81  Jacob Marrer                11  19:33.9
  5     90  Michael Valladares          11  19:58.1
  6   ( 95) Christian Egger             11  20:18.3
  7   (102) Noah Cuestas                11  20:37.5

 13.   417  Canandaigua                    (19:52.3  99:21.5 2:08.3)
=============================================
  1     39  Justin Kuney                11  18:33.2
  2     88  Nick Muscato                11  19:51.3
  3     89  Jackson Keys                11  19:55.0
  4     97  Dan Disalvo                 11  20:20.5
  5    104  Jacob Hill                  11  20:41.5
  6   (131) Kyle Davis                  9   24:12.7
  7   (132) Aidan Bumpus                9   24:26.2

 14.   429  Batavia                        (20:29.1  102:25.2 3:35.4)
=============================================
  1     49  Ayden Dowd-Devay            12  18:46.4
  2     50  Kameron Kuszlyk             11  18:46.5
  3     99  Sean Pies                   11  20:24.0
  4    114  Colton Martin               12  22:06.5
  5    117  Caden Cropp                 11  22:21.8
  6   (127) Joshua Pinney               11  23:28.0
  7   (129) Matthew Bills               11  23:38.6

 15.   436  Brockport                      (20:21.9  101:49.5 3:54.0)
=============================================
  1     56  Alexander Reddick           11  18:54.7
  2     61  Ethan Molyneux              11  18:58.3
  3     91  Caspar Carson               11  20:12.0
  4    106  Henry Kemblowski            11  20:55.8
  5    122  Quinton Meney               11  22:48.7

 16.   440  Webster Schroeder              (20:06.6  100:32.7 2:08.1)
=============================================
  1     47  Noah Pray                   12  18:42.2
  2     87  Andrew Geiser               11  19:49.1
  3    100  Alex Aloi                   11  20:34.3
  4    101  Ben Boothby                 11  20:36.8
  5    105  Zach Rogers                 11  20:50.3
  6   (119) Russel Harrison             12  22:34.6

 17.   460  Greece Arcadia                 (20:14.9  101:14.2 2:00.3)
=============================================
  1     79  Liam Worden                 11  19:32.5
  2     80  Nick Murray-Termine         11  19:32.6
  3     92  Sam Orozco                  11  20:12.4
  4     98  Riley McElvein              12  20:23.9
  5    111  Tom Hundley                 12  21:32.8
  6   (136) Elijah Tyler                12  24:57.6

 18.   525  Gates Chili                    (21:18.5  106:32.5 3:10.1)
=============================================
  1     75  Jarod Pellegrino            11  19:20.5
  2    108  Jerico Yates                9   21:07.7
  3    109  Yatin Vij                   12  21:16.2
  4    115  Noe Stevens                 12  22:17.5
  5    118  Bennett Hunt                11  22:30.6
  6   (120) James Ruling                10  22:36.2
  7   (125) Tyler Diponzio              11  23:18.1

 19.   529  Eastridge                      (21:23.4  106:56.8 3:54.8)
=============================================
  1     74  Jack Logothetis             12  19:19.0
  2    103  Evan Lachance               12  20:39.2
  3    107  Joe Carroll                 12  21:06.8
  4    121  Victor Gurman               11  22:38.0
  5    124  Jayson Rivera               11  23:13.8
  6   (134) Alex Evershed               11  24:48.5
  7   (135) Albby Rodriguez             11  24:52.6

 20.   584  Greece Olympia                 (22:25.0  112:04.7 1:51.4)
=============================================
  1    110  Matthew McCarthy            11  21:30.7
  2    112  Daniel Sloan                11  22:00.2
  3    113  Brandon Flores              11  22:03.2
  4    123  John Mitchell               11  23:08.5
  5    126  Nathan Kimbley              12  23:22.1
  6   (130) Jack Gale                   11  24:03.2
  7   (133) Dylan Tidwell               11  24:47.8




Incomplete Teams:

Greece Athena                 
         Yaroslav Khalitov 12