Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Race 7 - Girls VarB
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Lia Kowalski        12  1 Webster Thomas          20:35.8  6:38          
    2    1 Hannah Johansen     11  1 Fairport                20:47.6  6:42          
    3    2 Mary Kate Fish      9   1 Fairport                21:10.5  6:49          
    4    3 Ella Rowland        9   2 Canandaigua             21:22.2  6:53          
    5    4 Keren Park          12  2 Rush-Henrietta          21:28.1  6:55          
    6    5 Megan Edwards       11  2 Fairport                21:35.3  6:57          
    7    6 Kristen Azzara      10  1 Pittsford Mendon        21:37.3  6:58          
    8    7 Jessica Robinson    10  2 Pittsford Mendon        21:49.8  7:02          
    9    8 Arianne D'Arcy      10  3 Pittsford Mendon        21:50.9  7:02          
   10    9 Sarah Winfree       12  3 Pittsford Mendon        21:56.1  7:04          
   11   10 Callie Viggiani     11  3 Canandaigua             22:00.6  7:06          
   12   11 Meagan Picard       11  4 Rush-Henrietta          22:02.6  7:06          
   13      Kaitlyn Nowak       11  5 Webster Schroeder       22:06.1  7:07          
   14   12 Amy Zhou            11  6 Pittsford Mendon        22:12.4  7:09          
   15   13 Kari Roberts        11  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:14.3  7:10          
   16   14 Alexia Savage       8   1 Rush-Henrietta          22:17.1  7:11          
   17   15 Jenna Prosperi      12  4 Fairport                22:21.3  7:12          
   18   16 Anissa Basnayake    11  8 Brighton                22:24.4  7:13          
   19   17 Elle Liberatore     11  9 Fairport                22:34.8  7:17          
   20   18 Emilia Delvecchio   12  5 Brighton                22:40.4  7:18          
   21   19 Hannah Kailburn     12  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:42.1  7:19          
   22   20 Ella Remchuk        10  4 Rush-Henrietta          22:44.5  7:20          
   23   21 Claudia Burke       11 10 Pittsford Mendon        22:45.9  7:20          
   24   22 Emma Vangorder      12  7 Canandaigua             22:56.1  7:23          
   25   23 Maria Lukowiak      9   3 Brighton                22:56.9  7:24          
   26   24 Hannah Picone       10  5 Brighton                23:02.1  7:25          
   27   25 Sophie Thrall       9   4 Brighton                23:02.1  7:25          
   28   26 Emily Murphy        12  8 Penfield                23:02.4  7:25          
   29   27 Victoria Lanzafame  9   5 Brighton                23:02.8  7:26          
   30   28 Claire Pippin       9   6 Pittsford Mendon        23:04.5  7:26          
   31   29 Erinn Frantz-Bush   11 11 Rush-Henrietta          23:10.5  7:28          
   32   30 Kaitlyn Slough      12  9 Rush-Henrietta          23:13.0  7:29          
   33   31 Heidi Insalco       10  6 Pittsford Sutherland    23:14.1  7:29          
   34   32 Paige Carletta      11 12 Brockport               23:15.9  7:30          
   35   33 Vincenza Puma       11 13 Pittsford Sutherland    23:16.6  7:30          
   36   34 Colleen Tytler      11 14 Irondequoit             23:21.0  7:31          
   37   35 Jael Vogt           11 15 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:21.4  7:32          
   38      Alexis Herman       10  7 Pittsford Mendon        23:21.9  7:32          
   39   36 Haley Robinson      11 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:25.5  7:33          
   40   37 Jenna Cring         9   7 Brockport               23:28.7  7:34          
   41   38 Reilly Reber        12 10 Canandaigua             23:28.8  7:34          
   42      Shannon Hughes      11 17 Pittsford Mendon        23:32.5  7:35          
   43   39 Michelle Coltrain   12 11 Fairport                23:33.1  7:35          
   44   40 Abigail Allchin     11 18 Churchville-Chili       23:40.7  7:38          
   45      Alyssa Cottrell     12 12 Webster Thomas          23:43.5  7:39          
   46   41 Rylee Penders       12 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:44.4  7:39          
   47   42 Sian MacKenzie      12 14 Penfield                23:45.5  7:39          
   48   43 Blaire Carney       10  8 Rush-Henrietta          23:45.6  7:39          
   49   44 Lindsey Hays        12 15 Penfield                23:50.3  7:41          
   50   45 Juliana Branche     12 16 Batavia                 23:53.6  7:42          
   51   46 Julia Miller        11 19 Fairport                23:56.7  7:43          
   52   47 Sammie Reich        12 17 Penfield                23:57.8  7:43          
   53   48 Arianna Brown       12 18 Batavia                 24:00.0  7:44          
   54   49 Mia Adler           10  9 Pittsford Sutherland    24:00.3  7:44          
   55      Carly Cody          12 19 Pittsford Mendon        24:00.7  7:44          
   56   50 Grace Morgan        9   8 Brighton                24:01.2  7:44          
   57      Megan Cooper        12 20 Brighton                24:01.6  7:44          
   58      Madison Day         12 21 Eastridge               24:02.1  7:45          
   59      Ashley Trott        11 20 Pittsford Mendon        24:09.6  7:47          
   60      Claire Zhou         9   9 Pittsford Mendon        24:16.2  7:49          
   61   51 Alena Perkins       11 21 Churchville-Chili       24:16.9  7:49          
   62      Nora Fitzsimmons    11 22 Eastridge               24:25.5  7:52          
   63      Morgan Donovan      9  10 Fairport                24:27.5  7:53          
   64   52 Talia Boehm         12 22 Pittsford Sutherland    24:29.5  7:53          
   65      Doran Deehan        12 23 Pittsford Mendon        24:36.4  7:56          
   66      Julia Weber         9  11 Fairport                24:38.3  7:56          
   67   53 Caroline Kenneally  11 23 Pittsford Sutherland    24:39.6  7:57          
   68   54 Fiona Lanahan       11 24 Pittsford Sutherland    24:44.9  7:58          
   69      Katelyn Ryan        9  12 Rush-Henrietta          24:45.2  7:59          
   70   55 Vivian Ogletree     11 25 Penfield                24:49.3  8:00          
   71      Anne Fabre          11 26 Rush-Henrietta          24:52.6  8:01          
   72      Sarah Edwards       11 27 Webster Schroeder       24:53.5  8:01          
   73      Delaney Goetz       9  13 Pittsford Mendon        25:07.5  8:06          
   74   56 Emma Garry          11 28 Honeoye Falls-Lima      25:08.3  8:06          
   75   57 Ana Bausch          12 24 Pittsford Sutherland    25:10.1  8:07          
   76   58 Maya Ciociola       12 25 Batavia                 25:10.8  8:07          
   77      Ava Millard         9  14 Brighton                25:12.7  8:07          
   78      Sophia Gorton       11 29 Webster Schroeder       25:12.7  8:07          
   79   59 Elizabeth Strong    11 30 Churchville-Chili       25:15.8  8:08          
   80   60 Ruby Heagney        10 10 Canandaigua             25:16.1  8:08          
   81   61 Abbie Dutcher       12 26 Canandaigua             25:16.5  8:09          
   82      Chloe Bowman        9  15 Pittsford Mendon        25:22.6  8:11          
   83      Katie White         9  16 Fairport                25:23.8  8:11          
   84   62 Emma McGrath        11 31 Penfield                25:24.8  8:11          
   85   63 Grace Pfeiffer      11 32 Penfield                25:29.7  8:13          
   86      Allison Goodman     12 27 Rush-Henrietta          25:30.1  8:13          
   87   64 Macayla Burke       12 28 Batavia                 25:30.5  8:13          
   88      Zoe Romanowski      12 29 Brighton                25:33.6  8:14          
   89      Vittoria Gallio     12 30 Hilton                  25:33.9  8:14          
   90   65 Leah Grego          12 31 Brockport               25:44.1  8:17          
   91      Margaret Rennoldson 12 32 Pittsford Mendon        25:50.9  8:20          
   92   66 Abby Butler         9  17 Irondequoit             25:52.2  8:20          
   93      Emma Goettler       12 33 Pittsford Sutherland    25:53.7  8:21          
   94   67 Sophia Larson       11 33 Irondequoit             25:56.7  8:22          
   95   68 Hayley Mercer       11 34 Batavia                 25:59.8  8:23          
   96      Madeline Katz       11 35 Brighton                26:00.6  8:23          
   97   69 Elizabeth Kingston  11 36 Batavia                 26:04.6  8:24          
   98   70 Molly Fitzgerald    9  18 Churchville-Chili       26:05.8  8:24          
   99      Sydney Flaitz       12 34 Victor Central          26:14.2  8:27          
  100      Molly Baumer        12 35 Penfield                26:19.4  8:29          
  101      Maya Spadoni        12 36 Brighton                26:22.3  8:30          
  102   71 Sarah Adams         12 37 Batavia                 26:25.1  8:31          
  103      Olivia Rosen        12 38 Brighton                26:40.3  8:36          
  104      Regina Buralli      11 37 Brighton                26:43.4  8:37          
  105   72 Keely Agar          12 39 Honeoye Falls-Lima      27:04.4  8:43          
  106      Alexa Howe          12 40 Honeoye Falls-Lima      27:11.3  8:46          
  107      Kelsey Purcell      12 41 Victor Central          27:11.6  8:46          
  108      Heami Jones         11 38 Pittsford Mendon        27:21.5  8:49          
  109      Teaghan Wehner      12 42 Pittsford Sutherland    27:22.9  8:49          
  110      Mollie Rothbaum     12 43 Brighton                27:25.0  8:50          
  111      Bryn Carroway       12 44 Penfield                27:30.3  8:52          
  112      Theresa Motsay      11 39 Penfield                27:36.7  8:54          
  113   73 Joelle Altobelli    9  19 Greece Olympia          27:46.4  8:57          
  114   74 Mary Massoth        9  20 Irondequoit             27:47.3  8:57          
  115      Elon McDowell       11 40 Fairport                27:48.8  8:58          
  116   75 Eleanor Massoth     9  21 Irondequoit             27:49.7  8:58          
  117   76 Madeline Murphy     12 45 Canandaigua             27:54.8  9:00          
  118      Willa Wagner        11 41 Brighton                28:07.8  9:04          
  119      Emelie Maysonet     12 46 Batavia                 28:10.0  9:04          
  120      Grace Rudolph       12 47 Batavia                 28:10.5  9:05          
  121   77 Suzanne Ward        11 42 Greece Olympia          28:10.7  9:05          
  122      Summer Braithwaite  11 43 Victor Central          28:14.7  9:06          
  123      Una Gogstetter      9  22 Brighton                28:21.8  9:08          
  124   78 Leia Thibaut        12 48 Brockport               28:34.1  9:12          
  125      Cody Uman           12 49 Pittsford Sutherland    28:36.2  9:13          
  126      Kendall Carson      12 50 Canandaigua             28:56.1  9:19          
  127      Ellie Crowe         12 51 Brighton                28:56.9  9:20          
  128      Elaina Bement       12 52 Canandaigua             28:58.5  9:20          
  129      Jess Polk           12 53 Brighton                29:25.1  9:29          
  130      Ashlyn Snyder       12 54 Penfield                29:33.9  9:31          
  131   79 Ella McLaughlin     9  23 Greece Olympia          30:06.9  9:42          
  132      Lucia Campagnuolo G 12 55 Hilton                  30:13.1  9:44          
  133   80 Sara Ward           9  24 Churchville-Chili       30:15.4  9:45          
  134   81 Sarah Bliek         10 11 Greece Olympia          30:52.0  9:57          
  135      Abby Giacoman       11 44 Penfield                30:55.5  9:58          
  136      Samantha Jacophile- 12 56 Honeoye Falls-Lima      31:20.0 10:06          
  137      Shivika Gupta       9  25 Pittsford Sutherland    31:26.4 10:08          
  138   82 Kasey Sage          12 57 Greece Olympia          32:48.7 10:34          
  139   83 Hope Wilbur         12 58 Brockport               33:50.0 10:54          
  140      Jordan Lash         12 59 Hilton                  34:57.6 11:16          
  141   84 Fiona Grana         12 60 Greece Olympia          34:58.8 11:16          
  142   85 Llana Holiday       9  26 Irondequoit             35:05.3 11:18          
  143   86 Jahmiya Herring     11 45 Greece Olympia          38:04.3 12:16          
  144      Saishaa Gupta       10 12 Pittsford Sutherland    42:04.3 13:33          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    40  Fairport                       (21:41.9  108:29.5 1:47.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Hannah Johansen             11  20:47.6
  2      2  Mary Kate Fish              9   21:10.5
  3      5  Megan Edwards               11  21:35.3
  4     15  Jenna Prosperi              12  22:21.3
  5     17  Elle Liberatore             11  22:34.8
  6   ( 39) Michelle Coltrain           12  23:33.1
  7   ( 46) Julia Miller                11  23:56.7

  2.    42  Pittsford Mendon               (21:53.3  109:26.5 0:35.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Kristen Azzara              10  21:37.3
  2      7  Jessica Robinson            10  21:49.8
  3      8  Arianne D'Arcy              10  21:50.9
  4      9  Sarah Winfree               12  21:56.1
  5     12  Amy Zhou                    11  22:12.4
  6   ( 21) Claudia Burke               11  22:45.9
  7   ( 28) Claire Pippin               9   23:04.5

  3.    78  Rush-Henrietta                 (22:20.6  111:42.8 1:42.4)
=============================================
  1      4  Keren Park                  12  21:28.1
  2     11  Meagan Picard               11  22:02.6
  3     14  Alexia Savage               8   22:17.1
  4     20  Ella Remchuk                10  22:44.5
  5     29  Erinn Frantz-Bush           11  23:10.5
  6   ( 30) Kaitlyn Slough              12  23:13.0
  7   ( 43) Blaire Carney               10  23:45.6

  4.   106  Brighton                       (22:49.2  114:05.9 0:37.7)
=============================================
  1     16  Anissa Basnayake            11  22:24.4
  2     18  Emilia Delvecchio           12  22:40.4
  3     23  Maria Lukowiak              9   22:56.9
  4     24  Hannah Picone               10  23:02.1
  5     25  Sophie Thrall               9   23:02.1
  6   ( 27) Victoria Lanzafame          9   23:02.8
  7   ( 50) Grace Morgan                9   24:01.2

  5.   133  Canandaigua                    (23:00.8  115:03.8 3:53.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Ella Rowland                9   21:22.2
  2     10  Callie Viggiani             11  22:00.6
  3     22  Emma Vangorder              12  22:56.1
  4     38  Reilly Reber                12  23:28.8
  5     60  Ruby Heagney                10  25:16.1
  6   ( 61) Abbie Dutcher               12  25:16.5
  7   ( 76) Madeline Murphy             12  27:54.8

  6.   144  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (23:05.6  115:27.7 1:30.1)
=============================================
  1     13  Kari Roberts                11  22:14.3
  2     19  Hannah Kailburn             12  22:42.1
  3     35  Jael Vogt                   11  23:21.4
  4     36  Haley Robinson              11  23:25.5
  5     41  Rylee Penders               12  23:44.4
  6   ( 56) Emma Garry                  11  25:08.3
  7   ( 72) Keely Agar                  12  27:04.4

  7.   214  Penfield                       (23:53.1  119:25.3 1:46.9)
=============================================
  1     26  Emily Murphy                12  23:02.4
  2     42  Sian MacKenzie              12  23:45.5
  3     44  Lindsey Hays                12  23:50.3
  4     47  Sammie Reich                12  23:57.8
  5     55  Vivian Ogletree             11  24:49.3
  6   ( 62) Emma McGrath                11  25:24.8
  7   ( 63) Grace Pfeiffer              11  25:29.7

  8.   218  Pittsford Sutherland           (23:56.1  119:40.1 1:25.5)
=============================================
  1     31  Heidi Insalco               10  23:14.1
  2     33  Vincenza Puma               11  23:16.6
  3     49  Mia Adler                   10  24:00.3
  4     52  Talia Boehm                 12  24:29.5
  5     53  Caroline Kenneally          11  24:39.6
  6   ( 54) Fiona Lanahan               11  24:44.9
  7   ( 57) Ana Bausch                  12  25:10.1

  9.   283  Batavia                        (24:55.0  124:34.7 2:06.2)
=============================================
  1     45  Juliana Branche             12  23:53.6
  2     48  Arianna Brown               12  24:00.0
  3     58  Maya Ciociola               12  25:10.8
  4     64  Macayla Burke               12  25:30.5
  5     68  Hayley Mercer               11  25:59.8
  6   ( 69) Elizabeth Kingston          11  26:04.6
  7   ( 71) Sarah Adams                 12  26:25.1

 10.   295  Brockport                      (26:58.6  134:52.810:34.1)
=============================================
  1     32  Paige Carletta              11  23:15.9
  2     37  Jenna Cring                 9   23:28.7
  3     65  Leah Grego                  12  25:44.1
  4     78  Leia Thibaut                12  28:34.1
  5     83  Hope Wilbur                 12  33:50.0

 11.   300  Churchville-Chili              (25:55.0  129:34.6 6:34.7)
=============================================
  1     40  Abigail Allchin             11  23:40.7
  2     51  Alena Perkins               11  24:16.9
  3     59  Elizabeth Strong            11  25:15.8
  4     70  Molly Fitzgerald            9   26:05.8
  5     80  Sara Ward                   9   30:15.4

 12.   316  Irondequoit                    (26:09.4  130:46.9 4:28.7)
=============================================
  1     34  Colleen Tytler              11  23:21.0
  2     66  Abby Butler                 9   25:52.2
  3     67  Sophia Larson               11  25:56.7
  4     74  Mary Massoth                9   27:47.3
  5     75  Eleanor Massoth             9   27:49.7
  6   ( 85) Llana Holiday               9   35:05.3

 13.   392  Greece Olympia                 (29:57.0  149:44.7 5:02.3)
=============================================
  1     73  Joelle Altobelli            9   27:46.4
  2     77  Suzanne Ward                11  28:10.7
  3     79  Ella McLaughlin             9   30:06.9
  4     81  Sarah Bliek                 10  30:52.0
  5     82  Kasey Sage                  12  32:48.7
  6   ( 84) Fiona Grana                 12  34:58.8
  7   ( 86) Jahmiya Herring             11  38:04.3




Incomplete Teams:

Webster Thomas                
         Lia Kowalski 12, Alyssa Cottrell 12

Webster Schroeder             
         Kaitlyn Nowak 11, Sarah Edwards 11, Sophia Gorton 11

Eastridge                     
         Madison Day 12, Nora Fitzsimmons 11

Hilton                        
         Vittoria Gallio 12, Lucia Campagnuolo Gil 12, Jordan Lash 12

Victor Central                
         Sydney Flaitz 12, Kelsey Purcell 12, Summer Braithwaite 11