Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                           Race 6 - Boys Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Sam Lawler          12  1 Pittsford Mendon        15:13.1  4:54          
    2    2 Kaelen Ruder        11  1 Fairport                15:35.2  5:01          
    3    3 Matt McMullen       12  2 Canandaigua             15:40.0  5:03          
    4    4 Nick Bauman         12  3 Irondequoit             15:47.3  5:05          
    5    5 Garrett Hall        12  4 Penfield                15:49.1  5:06          
    6    6 Adam Barbato        10  1 Victor Central          15:57.9  5:09          
    7    7 Colby Schenkel      10  2 Pittsford Mendon        15:59.5  5:09          
    8    8 James Smith         12  5 Pittsford Mendon        16:02.5  5:10          
    9    9 Austin Schoen       11  2 Webster Thomas          16:02.7  5:10          
   10   10 Anson Butler        10  3 Brighton                16:09.6  5:13          
   11   11 Nathan Micillo      11  3 Churchville-Chili       16:17.2  5:15          
   12   12 John Farrell        10  4 Fairport                16:17.5  5:15          
   13   13 Nick Dauphinee      12  6 Irondequoit             16:19.4  5:16          
   14   14 Hayden Lieb         12  7 Brighton                16:19.6  5:16          
   15   15 Ian McGuire         12  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:20.6  5:16          
   16   16 Drew Cox            10  5 Pittsford Mendon        16:22.7  5:17          
   17   17 Evan Hackett        12  9 Pittsford Mendon        16:27.5  5:18          
   18   18 Jj Montemaro        10  6 Webster Thomas          16:28.6  5:19          
   19   19 Keegan Metcalfe     11  4 Churchville-Chili       16:30.0  5:19          
   20   20 Nico Valentine      10  7 Pittsford Mendon        16:32.9  5:20          
   21   21 Gabe Valdivia       11  5 Webster Thomas          16:32.9  5:20          
   22   22 Matt Woodworth      12 10 Victor Central          16:37.3  5:21          
   23   23 Ben Schwab          10  8 Fairport                16:40.5  5:23          
   24   24 Brandon Reusch      12 11 Churchville-Chili       16:41.2  5:23          
   25   25 Cooper Branch       10  9 Irondequoit             16:42.8  5:23          
   26   26 Ryan Dailor         11  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:43.0  5:23          
   27   27 Nathan Johanneman   12 12 Penfield                16:43.2  5:23          
   28   28 Ethan Clark         12 13 Irondequoit             16:43.9  5:24          
   29   29 Mike Capuano        12 14 Spencerport             16:44.4  5:24          
   30   30 Aidan Gowan         11  7 Brighton                16:44.7  5:24          
   31   31 Tommy Wygal         12 15 Webster Thomas          16:45.0  5:24          
   32   32 Sam Baker           11  8 Pittsford Sutherland    16:45.3  5:24          
   33   33 Nick Markle         12 16 Fairport                16:45.8  5:24          
   34   34 Mario Rosales       12 17 Batavia                 16:46.3  5:24          
   35   35 Vickrum Bonkinkere  12 18 Pittsford Sutherland    16:47.7  5:25          
   36   36 David Munechika     12 19 Fairport                16:49.1  5:25          
   37   37 Matthew Taylor      11  9 Pittsford Sutherland    16:52.1  5:26          
   38   38 Justin Thang        12 20 Brighton                16:52.5  5:26          
   39   39 Rylan Hodgson       12 21 Pittsford Sutherland    16:53.1  5:27          
   40   40 Aidan Civiletti     10 10 Webster Thomas          16:53.5  5:27          
   41   41 Timothy Sumarsono   10 11 Victor Central          16:54.6  5:27          
   42   42 Frederick Miller    11 10 Rush-Henrietta          16:54.7  5:27          
   43   43 Brendan McCollum    10 12 Irondequoit             16:55.5  5:27          
   44   44 Jon Sullo           11 11 Webster Schroeder       16:55.8  5:27          
   45   45 Patrick Sharp       10 13 Brighton                16:56.3  5:28          
   46   46 Jasper Owen         11 12 Pittsford Sutherland    16:56.7  5:28          
   47   47 Dylan Lyons         10 14 Irondequoit             16:57.4  5:28          
   48   48 Alex Rowe           9   1 Churchville-Chili       16:57.6  5:28          
   49   49 Connor Thomas       9   2 Webster Thomas          16:57.8  5:28          
   50   50 Sam Lyon            11 13 Churchville-Chili       17:02.3  5:30          
   51   51 Derick Koen         10 15 Brighton                17:04.5  5:30          
   52   52 Garrett Glanton     12 22 Pittsford Sutherland    17:05.2  5:30          
   53   53 Kyle Smith          12 23 Rush-Henrietta          17:05.8  5:31          
   54   54 Henry Baker         11 14 Pittsford Sutherland    17:06.2  5:31          
   55   55 Tim Hentschel       11 15 Rush-Henrietta          17:09.7  5:32          
   56   56 Nathan Canale       9   3 Batavia                 17:10.0  5:32          
   57   57 Royce Breslawski    12 24 Brockport               17:11.3  5:32          
   58   58 Christian Coler     11 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:14.7  5:33          
   59   59 Jacob Tonovitz      9   4 Fairport                17:15.4  5:34          
   60   60 Cian Baldwin        10 16 Victor Central          17:15.9  5:34          
   61   61 Jeff Suflita        11 17 Greece Arcadia          17:17.5  5:34          
   62   62 Nathan Trumble      12 25 Pittsford Mendon        17:17.7  5:34          
   63   63 Patrick Farrell     12 26 Brockport               17:18.1  5:35          
   64   64 Jared Coffey        12 27 Irondequoit             17:18.4  5:35          
   65   65 Jack Hulsey         11 18 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:22.1  5:36          
   66   66 Nick Ferri          11 19 Fairport                17:23.4  5:36          
   67   67 Liam Henry          11 20 Canandaigua             17:24.8  5:37          
   68   68 Ben Raduns          11 21 Victor Central          17:25.1  5:37          
   69   69 Gabe Watson         10 17 Rush-Henrietta          17:25.3  5:37          
   70   70 Andy Gruver         11 22 Greece Athena           17:27.5  5:38          
   71   71 Teddy Warfle        12 28 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:30.5  5:39          
   72   72 Omar Armbruster     11 23 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:30.8  5:39          
   73   73 Damien Stein        12 29 Brockport               17:31.3  5:39          
   74   74 Daniel Yang         12 30 Webster Thomas          17:31.7  5:39          
   75   75 Nicolas Mady        12 31 Penfield                17:31.9  5:39          
   76   76 Austin Gifford      12 32 Rush-Henrietta          17:33.0  5:39          
   77   77 Adam Hostetler      11 24 Spencerport             17:33.3  5:39          
   78   78 Wyatt Gaus          12 33 Batavia                 17:33.4  5:40          
   79   79 Jack Carlson        12 34 Victor Central          17:33.8  5:40          
   80   80 Collin Sauter       11 25 Penfield                17:35.4  5:40          
   81   81 Steven Cunningham   11 26 Batavia                 17:36.5  5:41          
   82   82 Brennan Farr        9   5 Canandaigua             17:36.9  5:41          
   83   83 Kevin Dennis        12 35 Canandaigua             17:37.4  5:41          
   84   84 Max Tyler           11 27 Greece Arcadia          17:37.5  5:41          
   85   85 Nick Duggan         11 28 Webster Schroeder       17:38.0  5:41          
   86   86 Tye Leckinger       12 36 Spencerport             17:43.5  5:43          
   87   87 Michael Feeley      11 29 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:43.8  5:43          
   88   88 Richard Oberholzer  11 30 Greece Olympia          17:43.9  5:43          
   89   89 Adam Juzwick        12 37 Brockport               17:44.0  5:43          
   90   90 Joseph Lomonaco     12 38 Brockport               17:44.3  5:43          
   91   91 Joey Clyde          11 31 Webster Schroeder       17:46.3  5:44          
   92   92 Gabe Adamson        11 32 Rush-Henrietta          17:48.2  5:44          
   93   93 Aaron Caballero     9   6 Churchville-Chili       17:51.1  5:45          
   94   94 Josh Mitchell       10 18 Greece Athena           17:51.8  5:45          
   95   95 Ned Laduca          12 39 Spencerport             17:51.9  5:45          
   96   96 Jacob Fredericks    12 40 Penfield                17:56.4  5:47          
   97   97 Christian Mousso    11 33 Greece Athena           17:57.6  5:47          
   98   98 James Frisa         11 34 Spencerport             17:57.7  5:47          
   99   99 Griffin Jones       11 35 Canandaigua             17:58.0  5:47          
  100  100 Joshua Brink        12 41 Churchville-Chili       17:58.8  5:48          
  101  101 Matt Bruhnsen       10 19 Webster Schroeder       18:00.0  5:48          
  102  102 Michael Green       12 42 Penfield                18:00.7  5:48          
  103  103 Ty Carey            9   7 Victor Central          18:00.9  5:48          
  104  104 Ethan Savage        10 20 Rush-Henrietta          18:07.2  5:50          
  105  105 Chase Leckinger     12 43 Spencerport             18:10.0  5:51          
  106  106 Sean Lippa          10 21 Brockport               18:10.7  5:52          
  107  107 Kaleb Haas          12 44 Brockport               18:10.8  5:52          
  108  108 Evan Delles         11 36 Hilton                  18:11.7  5:52          
  109  109 Josiah Dutcher      12 45 Canandaigua             18:12.5  5:52          
  110  110 Brendan Scheg       12 46 Hilton                  18:14.6  5:53          
  111  111 Matt Morrison       12 47 Webster Schroeder       18:16.9  5:54          
  112  112 Drew Bateman        10 22 Hilton                  18:20.5  5:55          
  113  113 Ryan Miner          10 23 Greece Athena           18:21.0  5:55          
  114  114 Mitchell Berenson   12 48 Webster Schroeder       18:21.2  5:55          
  115  115 Jarr Briggs         12 49 Spencerport             18:29.9  5:58          
  116      Kyle Egan           12 50 Eastridge               18:31.3  5:58          
  117  116 Zachery Geoca       12 51 Penfield                18:31.4  5:58          
  118  117 Patrick Morissette  11 37 Webster Schroeder       18:31.8  5:58          
  119  118 Matthew Heh         11 38 Greece Olympia          18:33.0  5:59          
  120  119 Cody Harloff        9   8 Batavia                 18:33.6  5:59          
  121  120 Lucas Nothnagle     11 39 Brighton                18:36.6  6:00          
  122  121 Kaleb O'Dell        12 52 Greece Arcadia          18:42.0  6:02          
  123      Josiah Covell       11 40 Eastridge               18:42.3  6:02          
  124  122 Ryan Campbell       10 24 Greece Athena           18:47.7  6:03          
  125  123 Aidan Scott         11 41 Greece Arcadia          18:49.2  6:04          
  126  124 Devrin Dowdell      11 42 Greece Olympia          18:50.7  6:04          
  127  125 Jonah Epps          11 43 Batavia                 18:52.2  6:05          
  128  126 Caleb Costain       11 44 Greece Olympia          19:02.4  6:08          
  129  127 Dylan Contestabile  12 53 Greece Arcadia          19:02.9  6:08          
  130  128 Thomas Wagner       12 54 Hilton                  19:07.3  6:10          
  131  129 Nathan Miner        12 55 Greece Athena           19:12.6  6:11          
  132  130 Gabe Schill         11 45 Greece Olympia          19:25.2  6:16          
  133  131 Mike Herweg         12 56 Gates Chili             19:35.7  6:19          
  134  132 Evan Smith          10 25 Greece Athena           19:40.6  6:20          
  135  133 Brennan Hong        11 46 Gates Chili             19:44.4  6:22          
  136  134 Drew Dittman        10 26 Hilton                  19:51.0  6:24          
  137  135 Nathan Fox          11 47 Hilton                  19:53.3  6:25          
  138  136 Ben Gorman          9   9 Gates Chili             19:55.9  6:25          
  139  137 James Schmidt       12 57 Gates Chili             20:16.8  6:32          
  140  138 Hanson Chau         11 48 Gates Chili             20:20.8  6:33          
  141  139 Jackson McManus     11 49 Greece Arcadia          20:23.2  6:34          
  142  140 Brendan Culhane     11 50 Gates Chili             20:29.6  6:36          
  143  141 Joshua Bunnell      11 51 Gates Chili             21:34.1  6:57          
  144  142 Tim Bourret         12 58 Hilton                  22:36.8  7:17          
  145      Brian Bates         12 59 Hilton                  24:52.5  8:01          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    49  Pittsford Mendon               (16:01.1  80:05.3 1:14.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Sam Lawler                  12  15:13.1
  2      7  Colby Schenkel              10  15:59.5
  3      8  James Smith                 12  16:02.5
  4     16  Drew Cox                    10  16:22.7
  5     17  Evan Hackett                12  16:27.5
  6   ( 20) Nico Valentine              10  16:32.9
  7   ( 62) Nathan Trumble              12  17:17.7

  2.   106  Fairport                       (16:25.7  82:08.1 1:13.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Kaelen Ruder                11  15:35.2
  2     12  John Farrell                10  16:17.5
  3     23  Ben Schwab                  10  16:40.5
  4     33  Nick Markle                 12  16:45.8
  5     36  David Munechika             12  16:49.1
  6   ( 59) Jacob Tonovitz              9   17:15.4
  7   ( 66) Nick Ferri                  11  17:23.4

  3.   113  Irondequoit                    (16:29.8  82:28.9 1:08.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Nick Bauman                 12  15:47.3
  2     13  Nick Dauphinee              12  16:19.4
  3     25  Cooper Branch               10  16:42.8
  4     28  Ethan Clark                 12  16:43.9
  5     43  Brendan McCollum            10  16:55.5
  6   ( 47) Dylan Lyons                 10  16:57.4
  7   ( 64) Jared Coffey                12  17:18.4

  4.   119  Webster Thomas                 (16:32.6  82:42.7 0:50.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Austin Schoen               11  16:02.7
  2     18  Jj Montemaro                10  16:28.6
  3     21  Gabe Valdivia               11  16:32.9
  4     31  Tommy Wygal                 12  16:45.0
  5     40  Aidan Civiletti             10  16:53.5
  6   ( 49) Connor Thomas               9   16:57.8
  7   ( 74) Daniel Yang                 12  17:31.7

  5.   137  Brighton                       (16:36.6  83:02.7 0:46.7)
=============================================
  1     10  Anson Butler                10  16:09.6
  2     14  Hayden Lieb                 12  16:19.6
  3     30  Aidan Gowan                 11  16:44.7
  4     38  Justin Thang                12  16:52.5
  5     45  Patrick Sharp               10  16:56.3
  6   ( 51) Derick Koen                 10  17:04.5
  7   (120) Lucas Nothnagle             11  18:36.6

  6.   152  Churchville-Chili              (16:41.7  83:28.3 0:45.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Nathan Micillo              11  16:17.2
  2     19  Keegan Metcalfe             11  16:30.0
  3     24  Brandon Reusch              12  16:41.2
  4     48  Alex Rowe                   9   16:57.6
  5     50  Sam Lyon                    11  17:02.3
  6   ( 93) Aaron Caballero             9   17:51.1
  7   (100) Joshua Brink                12  17:58.8

  7.   189  Pittsford Sutherland           (16:51.0  84:14.9 0:11.4)
=============================================
  1     32  Sam Baker                   11  16:45.3
  2     35  Vickrum Bonkinkere          12  16:47.7
  3     37  Matthew Taylor              11  16:52.1
  4     39  Rylan Hodgson               12  16:53.1
  5     46  Jasper Owen                 11  16:56.7
  6   ( 52) Garrett Glanton             12  17:05.2
  7   ( 54) Henry Baker                 11  17:06.2

  8.   197  Victor Central                 (16:50.2  84:10.8 1:27.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Adam Barbato                10  15:57.9
  2     22  Matt Woodworth              12  16:37.3
  3     41  Timothy Sumarsono           10  16:54.6
  4     60  Cian Baldwin                10  17:15.9
  5     68  Ben Raduns                  11  17:25.1
  6   ( 79) Jack Carlson                12  17:33.8
  7   (103) Ty Carey                    9   18:00.9

  9.   235  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (17:02.2  85:10.9 1:09.9)
=============================================
  1     15  Ian McGuire                 12  16:20.6
  2     26  Ryan Dailor                 11  16:43.0
  3     58  Christian Coler             11  17:14.7
  4     65  Jack Hulsey                 11  17:22.1
  5     71  Teddy Warfle                12  17:30.5
  6   ( 72) Omar Armbruster             11  17:30.8
  7   ( 87) Michael Feeley              11  17:43.8

 10.   283  Penfield                       (17:07.2  85:36.0 2:07.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Garrett Hall                12  15:49.1
  2     27  Nathan Johanneman           12  16:43.2
  3     75  Nicolas Mady                12  17:31.9
  4     80  Collin Sauter               11  17:35.4
  5     96  Jacob Fredericks            12  17:56.4
  6   (102) Michael Green               12  18:00.7
  7   (116) Zachery Geoca               12  18:31.4

 11.   295  Rush-Henrietta                 (17:13.7  86:08.5 0:38.3)
=============================================
  1     42  Frederick Miller            11  16:54.7
  2     53  Kyle Smith                  12  17:05.8
  3     55  Tim Hentschel               11  17:09.7
  4     69  Gabe Watson                 10  17:25.3
  5     76  Austin Gifford              12  17:33.0
  6   ( 92) Gabe Adamson                11  17:48.2
  7   (104) Ethan Savage                10  18:07.2

 12.   334  Canandaigua                    (17:15.5  86:17.1 2:18.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Matt McMullen               12  15:40.0
  2     67  Liam Henry                  11  17:24.8
  3     82  Brennan Farr                9   17:36.9
  4     83  Kevin Dennis                12  17:37.4
  5     99  Griffin Jones               11  17:58.0
  6   (109) Josiah Dutcher              12  18:12.5

 13.   368  Batavia                        (17:32.0  87:39.8 1:47.3)
=============================================
  1     34  Mario Rosales               12  16:46.3
  2     56  Nathan Canale               9   17:10.0
  3     78  Wyatt Gaus                  12  17:33.4
  4     81  Steven Cunningham           11  17:36.5
  5    119  Cody Harloff                9   18:33.6
  6   (125) Jonah Epps                  11  18:52.2

 14.   372  Brockport                      (17:29.8  87:29.0 0:33.0)
=============================================
  1     57  Royce Breslawski            12  17:11.3
  2     63  Patrick Farrell             12  17:18.1
  3     73  Damien Stein                12  17:31.3
  4     89  Adam Juzwick                12  17:44.0
  5     90  Joseph Lomonaco             12  17:44.3
  6   (106) Sean Lippa                  10  18:10.7
  7   (107) Kaleb Haas                  12  18:10.8

 15.   385  Spencerport                    (17:34.2  87:50.8 1:13.3)
=============================================
  1     29  Mike Capuano                12  16:44.4
  2     77  Adam Hostetler              11  17:33.3
  3     86  Tye Leckinger               12  17:43.5
  4     95  Ned Laduca                  12  17:51.9
  5     98  James Frisa                 11  17:57.7
  6   (105) Chase Leckinger             12  18:10.0
  7   (115) Jarr Briggs                 12  18:29.9

 16.   432  Webster Schroeder              (17:43.4  88:37.0 1:21.1)
=============================================
  1     44  Jon Sullo                   11  16:55.8
  2     85  Nick Duggan                 11  17:38.0
  3     91  Joey Clyde                  11  17:46.3
  4    101  Matt Bruhnsen               10  18:00.0
  5    111  Matt Morrison               12  18:16.9
  6   (114) Mitchell Berenson           12  18:21.2
  7   (117) Patrick Morissette          11  18:31.8

 17.   496  Greece Athena                  (18:05.2  90:25.6 1:20.2)
=============================================
  1     70  Andy Gruver                 11  17:27.5
  2     94  Josh Mitchell               10  17:51.8
  3     97  Christian Mousso            11  17:57.6
  4    113  Ryan Miner                  10  18:21.0
  5    122  Ryan Campbell               10  18:47.7
  6   (129) Nathan Miner                12  19:12.6
  7   (132) Evan Smith                  10  19:40.6

 18.   516  Greece Arcadia                 (18:17.9  91:29.1 1:45.4)
=============================================
  1     61  Jeff Suflita                11  17:17.5
  2     84  Max Tyler                   11  17:37.5
  3    121  Kaleb O'Dell                12  18:42.0
  4    123  Aidan Scott                 11  18:49.2
  5    127  Dylan Contestabile          12  19:02.9
  6   (139) Jackson McManus             11  20:23.2

 19.   586  Greece Olympia                 (18:43.1  93:35.2 1:41.3)
=============================================
  1     88  Richard Oberholzer          11  17:43.9
  2    118  Matthew Heh                 11  18:33.0
  3    124  Devrin Dowdell              11  18:50.7
  4    126  Caleb Costain               11  19:02.4
  5    130  Gabe Schill                 11  19:25.2

 20.   592  Hilton                         (18:45.1  93:45.1 1:39.3)
=============================================
  1    108  Evan Delles                 11  18:11.7
  2    110  Brendan Scheg               12  18:14.6
  3    112  Drew Bateman                10  18:20.5
  4    128  Thomas Wagner               12  19:07.3
  5    134  Drew Dittman                10  19:51.0
  6   (135) Nathan Fox                  11  19:53.3
  7   (142) Tim Bourret                 12  22:36.8

 21.   675  Gates Chili                    (19:58.8  99:53.6 0:45.1)
=============================================
  1    131  Mike Herweg                 12  19:35.7
  2    133  Brennan Hong                11  19:44.4
  3    136  Ben Gorman                  9   19:55.9
  4    137  James Schmidt               12  20:16.8
  5    138  Hanson Chau                 11  20:20.8
  6   (140) Brendan Culhane             11  20:29.6
  7   (141) Joshua Bunnell              11  21:34.1




Incomplete Teams:

Eastridge                     
         Kyle Egan 12, Josiah Covell 11