Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Annalee Capuano     10  1 Irondequoit             18:28.4  5:57          
    2    2 Candace Tytler      10  2 Irondequoit             18:28.6  5:57          
    3    3 Eilee Ossont        10  3 Brighton                18:38.6  6:01          
    4    4 Zoe Marcus          9   1 Fairport                18:54.6  6:06          
    5    5 McKenna Arguien     10  4 Churchville-Chili       18:58.1  6:07          
    6    6 Olivia Lucia        10  5 Pittsford Mendon        18:58.2  6:07          
    7    7 Sage Altobelli      10  6 Webster Thomas          19:00.2  6:07          
    8    8 Jordyn Canali       9   2 Canandaigua             19:02.7  6:08          
    9    9 Jessica Suiter      11  1 Fairport                19:09.6  6:10          
   10   10 Ellie Fantauzzo     12  1 Pittsford Sutherland    19:10.7  6:11          
   11   11 Casey Walike        12  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:17.3  6:13          
   12   12 Ilsa Kloiber        11  2 Victor Central          19:19.7  6:14          
   13   13 Molly O'Neill       12  3 Canandaigua             19:21.7  6:14          
   14   14 Sierra Doody        10  7 Webster Schroeder       19:27.4  6:16          
   15   15 Madison Serapilio   11  3 Rush-Henrietta          19:30.0  6:17          
   16   16 Patsy Oberholzer    10  8 Greece Olympia          19:31.6  6:18          
   17   17 Maria Ferris        11  4 Brockport               19:33.3  6:18          
   18   18 Lindsay Donner      9   3 Churchville-Chili       19:35.1  6:19          
   19   19 Zofia Stefankovic   11  5 Brighton                19:36.1  6:19          
   20   20 Shelby Boise        9   4 Webster Schroeder       19:38.5  6:20          
   21   21 Alex Young          9   5 Pittsford Sutherland    19:41.9  6:21          
   22   22 Kayla Storie        11  6 Churchville-Chili       19:42.6  6:21          
   23   23 Molly O'Brien       11  7 Webster Thomas          19:47.6  6:23          
   24   24 Sofia Magnera       8   1 Webster Schroeder       19:50.1  6:24          
   25   25 Jadyn Boyce         8   2 Batavia                 19:55.1  6:25          
   26   26 Giana Gramse        10  9 Hilton                  19:55.7  6:25          
   27   27 Norah Czajka        11  8 Penfield                19:57.0  6:26          
   28   28 Molly Fantauzzo     8   3 Pittsford Sutherland    19:57.3  6:26          
   29   29 Maddie Pearson      11  9 Brighton                19:57.5  6:26          
   30   30 Cate Anzellotti     9   6 Brighton                19:58.4  6:26          
   31   31 Hanna Fields        9   7 Victor Central          20:00.7  6:27          
   32   32 Zoe Lucyshyn        12  4 Churchville-Chili       20:01.8  6:27          
   33   33 Isabelle Colosimo   8   4 Rush-Henrietta          20:02.5  6:28          
   34   34 Riley Morrell       11 10 Pittsford Mendon        20:03.9  6:28          
   35   35 Riana Heffron       9   8 Pittsford Mendon        20:04.5  6:28          
   36   36 Danielle Spyra      10 10 Pittsford Sutherland    20:04.6  6:28          
   37   37 Elena Ziskind       12  5 Webster Thomas          20:10.4  6:30          
   38   38 Desilets Dubois     8   5 Brockport               20:11.8  6:31          
   39   39 Peyton Tripp        11 11 Victor Central          20:16.4  6:32          
   40   40 Elizabeth Fish      11 12 Fairport                20:18.1  6:33          
   41   41 Laura Witt          12  6 Webster Thomas          20:18.7  6:33          
   42   42 Kate Scibelli       10 11 Canandaigua             20:19.4  6:33          
   43   43 Jada Balmer         12  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:19.5  6:33          
   44   44 Emilie Weinbeck     12  8 Brockport               20:20.0  6:33          
   45   45 Alex Ventresca      11 13 Rush-Henrietta          20:21.2  6:34          
   46   46 Sabrina Antonini    11 14 Hilton                  20:22.8  6:34          
   47   47 Melissa Pauly       12  9 Hilton                  20:23.0  6:34          
   48   48 Holy Kim            10 12 Pittsford Mendon        20:24.5  6:35          
   49   49 Alison Reigle       12 10 Hilton                  20:24.8  6:35          
   50   50 Lilly Vonrhedey     12 11 Canandaigua             20:25.1  6:35          
   51   51 Ava Magyar          8   6 Rush-Henrietta          20:25.4  6:35          
   52   52 Georgia Ross        10 13 Brighton                20:26.9  6:35          
   53   53 Hailey Bloom        11 15 Penfield                20:27.8  6:36          
   54   54 Alia Spaker         9   9 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:29.4  6:36          
   55   55 Natalie Vandevoorde 9  10 Fairport                20:34.4  6:38          
   56   56 Emma Winden         11 16 Rush-Henrietta          20:35.5  6:38          
   57   57 Ann Brennan         10 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:35.5  6:38          
   58   58 Olivia Burkhart     10 15 Brighton                20:36.0  6:38          
   59   59 Kati Gamache        11 17 Webster Thomas          20:37.2  6:39          
   60   60 Megan Smith         9  11 Brockport               20:38.8  6:39          
   61   61 Rachel Sorensen     10 16 Fairport                20:38.9  6:39          
   62   62 Molly Smith         11 18 Canandaigua             20:46.1  6:42          
   63   63 Anna Everhart       10 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:47.1  6:42          
   64   64 Brenna Bauman       10 18 Irondequoit             20:47.5  6:42          
   65   65 Katherine Peterson  11 19 Webster Thomas          20:48.8  6:42          
   66   66 Paige Lammers       11 20 Canandaigua             20:50.5  6:43          
   67   67 Adriana Visconte    8   7 Penfield                20:51.3  6:43          
   68   68 Maria Larsen        11 21 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:53.0  6:44          
   69   69 Katie Richardson    10 19 Pittsford Mendon        20:53.5  6:44          
   70   70 Carlie Spall        10 20 Hilton                  20:59.6  6:46          
   71   71 Kyra Pellegrino     9  12 Gates Chili             21:03.1  6:47          
   72   72 Beatrice Reichman   9  13 Penfield                21:03.6  6:47          
   73   73 Maya Waterman       9  14 Victor Central          21:04.0  6:47          
   74   74 Jade Greene         12 12 Pittsford Sutherland    21:04.7  6:48          
   75   75 Madeline Ugine      11 22 Webster Schroeder       21:05.5  6:48          
   76   76 Joli Kellman        9  15 Penfield                21:05.5  6:48          
   77   77 Julieta Zabala      12 13 Pittsford Mendon        21:06.4  6:48          
   78   78 Leigha Gould        12 14 Webster Schroeder       21:07.4  6:48          
   79   79 Sarah Picard        8   8 Rush-Henrietta          21:09.8  6:49          
   80   80 Heather Ashton      11 23 Webster Thomas          21:11.7  6:50          
   81   81 Maddy Mason         12 15 Hilton                  21:19.5  6:52          
   82   82 Adelyn Carney       12 16 Webster Schroeder       21:21.2  6:53          
   83   83 Emily Frech         11 24 Greece Arcadia          21:21.7  6:53          
   84   84 Chloe Breen         11 25 Rush-Henrietta          21:23.5  6:54          
   85   85 Emily Leo           10 21 Fairport                21:23.6  6:54          
   86   86 Sydney Konieczny    9  16 Batavia                 21:23.7  6:54          
   87   87 Sophia McCabe       10 22 Spencerport             21:24.9  6:54          
   88   88 Alexandra Battaglia 11 26 Spencerport             21:28.9  6:55          
   89   89 Brooke Scott        9  17 Batavia                 21:32.9  6:57          
   90   90 Sophia Palumbo      10 23 Pittsford Mendon        21:33.1  6:57          
   91   91 Jamie Gudyka        12 17 Webster Schroeder       21:33.5  6:57          
   92   92 Melanie Quinones Sa 9  18 Batavia                 21:38.9  6:59          
   93   93 Ella Henzel-Cronin  10 24 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:40.6  6:59          
   94   94 Emma Palumbo        11 27 Irondequoit             21:43.0  7:00          
   95   95 Mackenzie Monnier   9  19 Brockport               21:45.3  7:01          
   96   96 Bailey Visingard    9  20 Victor Central          21:45.5  7:01          
   97   97 Miranda John        12 18 Greece Arcadia          21:51.4  7:03          
   98   98 Makayla Andolora    10 25 Batavia                 21:53.7  7:03          
   99   99 Bizzy Merz          12 19 Brighton                21:55.0  7:04          
  100  100 Ainslie McCorry     10 26 Penfield                21:55.9  7:04          
  101  101 Dyllan Amato        11 28 Greece Arcadia          22:05.2  7:07          
  102  102 Shea Schleicher     12 20 Spencerport             22:07.7  7:08          
  103  103 Mia Lyon            9  21 Churchville-Chili       22:08.8  7:08          
  104  104 Amelia Fargnoli     10 27 Spencerport             22:08.9  7:08          
  105  105 Elyse Sumarsono     12 21 Victor Central          22:09.7  7:08          
  106  106 Autumn Pierga Ogles 10 28 Greece Arcadia          22:12.8  7:09          
  107  107 Rachel Corwin       12 22 Churchville-Chili       22:18.7  7:11          
  108  108 Caroline Coleman    10 29 Irondequoit             22:20.4  7:12          
  109  109 Laura Bishop        10 30 Brockport               22:24.9  7:13          
  110  110 Georgia Mowers      12 23 Victor Central          22:26.0  7:14          
  111  111 Elizabeth Wessman   11 29 Hilton                  22:26.5  7:14          
  112  112 Samantha Wolf       9  22 Gates Chili             22:29.6  7:15          
  113  113 Amanda Daubert      11 30 Spencerport             22:33.2  7:16          
  114  114 Georgina Keilman    11 31 Penfield                22:40.2  7:18          
  115  115 Emily Kiracov       10 31 Brockport               22:42.4  7:19          
  116  116 Carly Hoy           12 24 Pittsford Sutherland    22:42.8  7:19          
  117  117 Olivia Garrison     12 25 Batavia                 22:44.5  7:20          
  118  118 Paige Vanepps       9  23 Greece Olympia          22:49.3  7:21          
  119  119 Renee Sipes         9  24 Churchville-Chili       22:52.4  7:22          
  120  120 Kadence Grierson    10 32 Greece Arcadia          22:52.8  7:22          
  121  121 Hannah Cahill       10 33 Greece Athena           23:38.4  7:37          
  122  122 Lily Wallace        9  25 Pittsford Sutherland    23:47.2  7:40          
  123  123 Kennedy Pino        10 34 Spencerport             23:50.1  7:41          
  124  124 Audrey Strand       9  26 Greece Arcadia          23:51.9  7:41          
  125  125 Sophia Sushko       10 35 Spencerport             23:52.4  7:42          
  126  126 Eva Schello         11 32 Irondequoit             24:20.2  7:50          
  127      McKenna Wark        12 26 Spencerport             24:25.7  7:52          
  128  127 Gianna Pettine      9  27 Greece Arcadia          24:33.7  7:55          
  129  128 Abby Stevenson      10 36 Greece Athena           25:25.0  8:11          
  130  129 Maggie Andersen     12 27 Batavia                 25:49.2  8:19          
  131  130 Jamie Bunnell       10 37 Gates Chili             25:54.6  8:21          
  132  131 Leah Perry          11 33 Gates Chili             25:55.6  8:21          
  133  132 Savanna St Louis    12 28 Greece Athena           26:32.9  8:33          
  134  133 Lauren Branagan     10 38 Greece Athena           26:55.8  8:41          
  135  134 Caroline Butler     12 29 Greece Athena           27:03.7  8:43          
  136  135 Kaitlyn Deloria     12 30 Greece Athena           27:05.3  8:44          
  137  136 Alyssia Nguyen      12 31 Greece Olympia          27:21.4  8:49          
  138  137 Kaylyn Gushue       12 32 Greece Olympia          28:30.1  9:11          
  139  138 Kathren Sage        12 33 Greece Olympia          29:02.0  9:21          
  140  139 Ehryn Pachla        9  28 Gates Chili             29:03.4  9:22          
  141  140 Kathryn Conner      10 39 Gates Chili             33:25.7 10:46          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   133  Brighton                       (19:43.5  98:37.5 1:48.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Eilee Ossont                10  18:38.6
  2     19  Zofia Stefankovic           11  19:36.1
  3     29  Maddie Pearson              11  19:57.5
  4     30  Cate Anzellotti             9   19:58.4
  5     52  Georgia Ross                10  20:26.9
  6   ( 58) Olivia Burkhart             10  20:36.0
  7   ( 99) Bizzy Merz                  12  21:55.0

  2.   167  Webster Thomas                 (19:58.9  99:54.1 1:37.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Sage Altobelli              10  19:00.2
  2     23  Molly O'Brien               11  19:47.6
  3     37  Elena Ziskind               12  20:10.4
  4     41  Laura Witt                  12  20:18.7
  5     59  Kati Gamache                11  20:37.2
  6   ( 65) Katherine Peterson          11  20:48.8
  7   ( 80) Heather Ashton              11  21:11.7

  3.   169  Fairport                       (19:55.2  99:35.6 1:44.3)
=============================================
  1      4  Zoe Marcus                  9   18:54.6
  2      9  Jessica Suiter              11  19:09.6
  3     40  Elizabeth Fish              11  20:18.1
  4     55  Natalie Vandevoorde         9   20:34.4
  5     61  Rachel Sorensen             10  20:38.9
  6   ( 85) Emily Leo                   10  21:23.6

  4.   169  Pittsford Sutherland           (19:59.9  99:59.2 1:54.0)
=============================================
  1     10  Ellie Fantauzzo             12  19:10.7
  2     21  Alex Young                  9   19:41.9
  3     28  Molly Fantauzzo             8   19:57.3
  4     36  Danielle Spyra              10  20:04.6
  5     74  Jade Greene                 12  21:04.7
  6   (116) Carly Hoy                   12  22:42.8
  7   (122) Lily Wallace                9   23:47.2

  5.   175  Canandaigua                    (19:59.0  99:55.0 1:43.4)
=============================================
  1      8  Jordyn Canali               9   19:02.7
  2     13  Molly O'Neill               12  19:21.7
  3     42  Kate Scibelli               10  20:19.4
  4     50  Lilly Vonrhedey             12  20:25.1
  5     62  Molly Smith                 11  20:46.1
  6   ( 66) Paige Lammers               11  20:50.5

  6.   180  Churchville-Chili              (20:05.3  100:26.4 3:10.7)
=============================================
  1      5  McKenna Arguien             10  18:58.1
  2     18  Lindsay Donner              9   19:35.1
  3     22  Kayla Storie                11  19:42.6
  4     32  Zoe Lucyshyn                12  20:01.8
  5    103  Mia Lyon                    9   22:08.8
  6   (107) Rachel Corwin               12  22:18.7
  7   (119) Renee Sipes                 9   22:52.4

  7.   192  Pittsford Mendon               (20:05.0  100:24.6 1:55.3)
=============================================
  1      6  Olivia Lucia                10  18:58.2
  2     34  Riley Morrell               11  20:03.9
  3     35  Riana Heffron               9   20:04.5
  4     48  Holy Kim                    10  20:24.5
  5     69  Katie Richardson            10  20:53.5
  6   ( 77) Julieta Zabala              12  21:06.4
  7   ( 90) Sophia Palumbo              10  21:33.1

  8.   200  Rush-Henrietta                 (20:11.0  100:54.6 1:05.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Madison Serapilio           11  19:30.0
  2     33  Isabelle Colosimo           8   20:02.5
  3     45  Alex Ventresca              11  20:21.2
  4     51  Ava Magyar                  8   20:25.4
  5     56  Emma Winden                 11  20:35.5
  6   ( 79) Sarah Picard                8   21:09.8
  7   ( 84) Chloe Breen                 11  21:23.5

  9.   211  Webster Schroeder              (20:13.8  101:08.9 1:40.0)
=============================================
  1     14  Sierra Doody                10  19:27.4
  2     20  Shelby Boise                9   19:38.5
  3     24  Sofia Magnera               8   19:50.1
  4     75  Madeline Ugine              11  21:05.5
  5     78  Leigha Gould                12  21:07.4
  6   ( 82) Adelyn Carney               12  21:21.2
  7   ( 91) Jamie Gudyka                12  21:33.5

 10.   228  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (20:17.8  101:28.8 1:29.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Casey Walike                12  19:17.3
  2     43  Jada Balmer                 12  20:19.5
  3     54  Alia Spaker                 9   20:29.4
  4     57  Ann Brennan                 10  20:35.5
  5     63  Anna Everhart               10  20:47.1
  6   ( 68) Maria Larsen                11  20:53.0
  7   ( 93) Ella Henzel-Cronin          10  21:40.6

 11.   238  Hilton                         (20:25.2  102:05.9 1:03.9)
=============================================
  1     26  Giana Gramse                10  19:55.7
  2     46  Sabrina Antonini            11  20:22.8
  3     47  Melissa Pauly               12  20:23.0
  4     49  Alison Reigle               12  20:24.8
  5     70  Carlie Spall                10  20:59.6
  6   ( 81) Maddy Mason                 12  21:19.5
  7   (111) Elizabeth Wessman           11  22:26.5

 12.   251  Victor Central                 (20:29.3  102:26.3 2:25.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Ilsa Kloiber                11  19:19.7
  2     31  Hanna Fields                9   20:00.7
  3     39  Peyton Tripp                11  20:16.4
  4     73  Maya Waterman               9   21:04.0
  5     96  Bailey Visingard            9   21:45.5
  6   (105) Elyse Sumarsono             12  22:09.7
  7   (110) Georgia Mowers              12  22:26.0

 13.   254  Brockport                      (20:29.9  102:29.2 2:12.0)
=============================================
  1     17  Maria Ferris                11  19:33.3
  2     38  Desilets Dubois             8   20:11.8
  3     44  Emilie Weinbeck             12  20:20.0
  4     60  Megan Smith                 9   20:38.8
  5     95  Mackenzie Monnier           9   21:45.3
  6   (109) Laura Bishop                10  22:24.9
  7   (115) Emily Kiracov               10  22:42.4

 14.   269  Irondequoit                    (20:21.6  101:47.9 3:52.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Annalee Capuano             10  18:28.4
  2      2  Candace Tytler              10  18:28.6
  3     64  Brenna Bauman               10  20:47.5
  4     94  Emma Palumbo                11  21:43.0
  5    108  Caroline Coleman            10  22:20.4
  6   (126) Eva Schello                 11  24:20.2

 15.   295  Penfield                       (20:41.1  103:25.2 1:08.5)
=============================================
  1     27  Norah Czajka                11  19:57.0
  2     53  Hailey Bloom                11  20:27.8
  3     67  Adriana Visconte            8   20:51.3
  4     72  Beatrice Reichman           9   21:03.6
  5     76  Joli Kellman                9   21:05.5
  6   (100) Ainslie McCorry             10  21:55.9
  7   (114) Georgina Keilman            11  22:40.2

 16.   390  Batavia                        (21:16.9  106:24.3 1:58.6)
=============================================
  1     25  Jadyn Boyce                 8   19:55.1
  2     86  Sydney Konieczny            9   21:23.7
  3     89  Brooke Scott                9   21:32.9
  4     92  Melanie Quinones Santiago   9   21:38.9
  5     98  Makayla Andolora            10  21:53.7
  6   (117) Olivia Garrison             12  22:44.5
  7   (129) Maggie Andersen             12  25:49.2

 17.   494  Spencerport                    (21:56.8  109:43.6 1:08.3)
=============================================
  1     87  Sophia McCabe               10  21:24.9
  2     88  Alexandra Battaglia         11  21:28.9
  3    102  Shea Schleicher             12  22:07.7
  4    104  Amelia Fargnoli             10  22:08.9
  5    113  Amanda Daubert              11  22:33.2
  6   (123) Kennedy Pino                10  23:50.1
  7   (125) Sophia Sushko               10  23:52.4

 18.   507  Greece Arcadia                 (22:04.8  110:23.9 1:31.1)
=============================================
  1     83  Emily Frech                 11  21:21.7
  2     97  Miranda John                12  21:51.4
  3    101  Dyllan Amato                11  22:05.2
  4    106  Autumn Pierga Ogles         10  22:12.8
  5    120  Kadence Grierson            10  22:52.8
  6   (124) Audrey Strand               9   23:51.9
  7   (127) Gianna Pettine              9   24:33.7

 19.   545  Greece Olympia                 (25:26.9  127:14.4 9:30.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Patsy Oberholzer            10  19:31.6
  2    118  Paige Vanepps               9   22:49.3
  3    136  Alyssia Nguyen              12  27:21.4
  4    137  Kaylyn Gushue               12  28:30.1
  5    138  Kathren Sage                12  29:02.0

 20.   583  Gates Chili                    (24:53.3  124:26.3 8:00.3)
=============================================
  1     71  Kyra Pellegrino             9   21:03.1
  2    112  Samantha Wolf               9   22:29.6
  3    130  Jamie Bunnell               10  25:54.6
  4    131  Leah Perry                  11  25:55.6
  5    139  Ehryn Pachla                9   29:03.4
  6   (140) Kathryn Conner              10  33:25.7

 21.   648  Greece Athena                  (25:55.2  129:35.8 3:25.3)
=============================================
  1    121  Hannah Cahill               10  23:38.4
  2    128  Abby Stevenson              10  25:25.0
  3    132  Savanna St Louis            12  26:32.9
  4    133  Lauren Branagan             10  26:55.8
  5    134  Caroline Butler             12  27:03.7
  6   (135) Kaitlyn Deloria             12  27:05.3