Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 26, 2019 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys 5K - Merged
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Sam Lawler          12  1 Pittsford Mendon        15:13.1  4:54          
    2    2 Kaelen Ruder        11  1 Fairport                15:35.2  5:01          
    3    3 Matt McMullen       12  2 Canandaigua             15:40.0  5:03          
    4    4 Nick Bauman         12  3 Irondequoit             15:47.3  5:05          
    5    5 Garrett Hall        12  4 Penfield                15:49.1  5:06          
    6    6 Adam Barbato        10  1 Victor Central          15:57.9  5:09          
    7    7 Colby Schenkel      10  2 Pittsford Mendon        15:59.5  5:09          
    8    8 James Smith         12  5 Pittsford Mendon        16:02.5  5:10          
    9    9 Austin Schoen       11  2 Webster Thomas          16:02.7  5:10          
   10   10 Anson Butler        10  3 Brighton                16:09.6  5:13          
   11   11 Nathan Micillo      11  3 Churchville-Chili       16:17.2  5:15          
   12   12 John Farrell        10  4 Fairport                16:17.5  5:15          
   13   13 Nick Dauphinee      12  6 Irondequoit             16:19.4  5:16          
   14   14 Hayden Lieb         12  7 Brighton                16:19.6  5:16          
   15   15 Ian McGuire         12  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:20.6  5:16          
   16   16 Drew Cox            10  5 Pittsford Mendon        16:22.7  5:17          
   17   17 Evan Hackett        12  9 Pittsford Mendon        16:27.5  5:18          
   18   18 Jj Montemaro        10  6 Webster Thomas          16:28.6  5:19          
   19   19 Keegan Metcalfe     11  4 Churchville-Chili       16:30.0  5:19          
   20   20 Nico Valentine      10  7 Pittsford Mendon        16:32.9  5:20          
   21   21 Gabe Valdivia       11  5 Webster Thomas          16:32.9  5:20          
   22   22 Matt Woodworth      12 10 Victor Central          16:37.3  5:21          
   23   23 Ben Schwab          10  8 Fairport                16:40.5  5:23          
   24   24 Brandon Reusch      12 11 Churchville-Chili       16:41.2  5:23          
   25   25 Cooper Branch       10  9 Irondequoit             16:42.8  5:23          
   26   26 Ryan Dailor         11  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:43.0  5:23          
   27   27 Nathan Johanneman   12 12 Penfield                16:43.2  5:23          
   28   28 Ethan Clark         12 13 Irondequoit             16:43.9  5:24          
   29   29 Mike Capuano        12 14 Spencerport             16:44.4  5:24          
   30   30 Aidan Gowan         11  7 Brighton                16:44.7  5:24          
   31   31 Tommy Wygal         12 15 Webster Thomas          16:45.0  5:24          
   32   32 Sam Baker           11  8 Pittsford Sutherland    16:45.3  5:24          
   33   33 Nick Markle         12 16 Fairport                16:45.8  5:24          
   34   34 Mario Rosales       12 17 Batavia                 16:46.3  5:24          
   35   35 Vickrum Bonkinkere  12 18 Pittsford Sutherland    16:47.7  5:25          
   36   36 David Munechika     12 19 Fairport                16:49.1  5:25          
   37   37 Matthew Taylor      11  9 Pittsford Sutherland    16:52.1  5:26          
   38   38 Justin Thang        12 20 Brighton                16:52.5  5:26          
   39   39 Rylan Hodgson       12 21 Pittsford Sutherland    16:53.1  5:27          
   40   40 Aidan Civiletti     10 10 Webster Thomas          16:53.5  5:27          
   41   41 Timothy Sumarsono   10 11 Victor Central          16:54.6  5:27          
   42   42 Frederick Miller    11 10 Rush-Henrietta          16:54.7  5:27          
   43   43 Brendan McCollum    10 12 Irondequoit             16:55.5  5:27          
   44   44 Jon Sullo           11 11 Webster Schroeder       16:55.8  5:27          
   45   45 Patrick Sharp       10 13 Brighton                16:56.3  5:28          
   46   46 Jasper Owen         11 12 Pittsford Sutherland    16:56.7  5:28          
   47   47 Dylan Lyons         10 14 Irondequoit             16:57.4  5:28          
   48   48 Alex Rowe           9   1 Churchville-Chili       16:57.6  5:28          
   49   49 Connor Thomas       9   2 Webster Thomas          16:57.8  5:28          
   50   50 Sam Lyon            11 13 Churchville-Chili       17:02.3  5:30          
   51   51 Derick Koen         10 15 Brighton                17:04.5  5:30          
   52   52 Garrett Glanton     12 22 Pittsford Sutherland    17:05.2  5:30          
   53   53 Kyle Smith          12 23 Rush-Henrietta          17:05.8  5:31          
   54   54 Henry Baker         11 14 Pittsford Sutherland    17:06.2  5:31          
   55   55 Tim Hentschel       11 15 Rush-Henrietta          17:09.7  5:32          
   56   56 Nathan Canale       9   3 Batavia                 17:10.0  5:32          
   57   57 Royce Breslawski    12 24 Brockport               17:11.3  5:32          
   58      Skyler Yacano       9   4 Pittsford Sutherland    17:14.4  5:33          
   59   58 Christian Coler     11 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:14.7  5:33          
   60   59 Jacob Tonovitz      9   5 Fairport                17:15.4  5:34          
   61   60 Cian Baldwin        10 16 Victor Central          17:15.9  5:34          
   62   61 Jeff Suflita        11 17 Greece Arcadia          17:17.5  5:34          
   63   62 Nathan Gupton       11 18 Pittsford Mendon        17:17.6  5:34          
   64      Nathan Trumble      12 25 Pittsford Mendon        17:17.7  5:34          
   65   63 Patrick Farrell     12 26 Brockport               17:18.1  5:35          
   66   64 Elijah Sloane       11 19 Irondequoit             17:18.3  5:35          
   67      Jared Coffey        12 27 Irondequoit             17:18.4  5:35          
   68   65 Jack Hulsey         11 20 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:22.1  5:36          
   69   66 Zach Ditzel         9   6 Fairport                17:22.3  5:36          
   70      Nick Ferri          11 21 Fairport                17:23.4  5:36          
   71   67 Liam Henry          11 22 Canandaigua             17:24.8  5:37          
   72   68 Ben Raduns          11 23 Victor Central          17:25.1  5:37          
   73   69 Gabe Watson         10 17 Rush-Henrietta          17:25.3  5:37          
   74   70 Evan Lacey          9   7 Webster Thomas          17:26.3  5:37          
   75   71 Andy Gruver         11 24 Greece Athena           17:27.5  5:38          
   76   72 Teddy Warfle        12 28 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:30.5  5:39          
   77   73 Omar Armbruster     11 25 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:30.8  5:39          
   78      Jalen Barnwell      10 18 Webster Thomas          17:31.1  5:39          
   79      Jaden Barnwell      10 19 Webster Thomas          17:31.1  5:39          
   80   74 Damien Stein        12 29 Brockport               17:31.3  5:39          
   81      Daniel Yang         12 30 Webster Thomas          17:31.7  5:39          
   82   75 Nicolas Mady        12 31 Penfield                17:31.9  5:39          
   83      Brendan Kane        10 20 Pittsford Mendon        17:32.1  5:39          
   84   76 Austin Gifford      12 32 Rush-Henrietta          17:33.0  5:39          
   85   77 Adam Hostetler      11 26 Spencerport             17:33.3  5:39          
   86   78 Wyatt Gaus          12 33 Batavia                 17:33.4  5:40          
   87   79 Jack Carlson        12 34 Victor Central          17:33.8  5:40          
   88      Ivan Goettler       9   8 Pittsford Sutherland    17:34.8  5:40          
   89   80 Matt Yager          12 35 Brighton                17:35.3  5:40          
   90   81 Collin Sauter       11 27 Penfield                17:35.4  5:40          
   91      Harrison Lutzer     10 21 Fairport                17:36.2  5:40          
   92   82 Steven Cunningham   11 28 Batavia                 17:36.5  5:41          
   93   83 Brennan Farr        9   9 Canandaigua             17:36.9  5:41          
   94   84 Kevin Dennis        12 36 Canandaigua             17:37.4  5:41          
   95   85 Max Tyler           11 29 Greece Arcadia          17:37.5  5:41          
   96      Gavin Clouser       12 37 Pittsford Mendon        17:37.8  5:41          
   97   86 Nick Duggan         11 30 Webster Schroeder       17:38.0  5:41          
   98   87 Jake Lehning        12 38 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:38.2  5:41          
   99      Austin Everhart     12 39 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:38.9  5:41          
  100      Connor Quimby       11 31 Fairport                17:40.3  5:42          
  101      William Wang        12 40 Pittsford Sutherland    17:42.5  5:42          
  102   88 Tye Leckinger       12 41 Spencerport             17:43.5  5:43          
  103      Michael Feeley      11 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:43.8  5:43          
  104   89 Richard Oberholzer  11 33 Greece Olympia          17:43.9  5:43          
  105   90 Adam Juzwick        12 42 Brockport               17:44.0  5:43          
  106      Jack Martin         11 34 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:44.2  5:43          
  107   91 Joseph Lomonaco     12 43 Brockport               17:44.3  5:43          
  108   92 Joey Clyde          11 35 Webster Schroeder       17:46.3  5:44          
  109      Aidan O'Connor      12 44 Fairport                17:47.7  5:44          
  110   93 Gabe Adamson        11 36 Rush-Henrietta          17:48.2  5:44          
  111      Ken Morrell         10 22 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:49.9  5:45          
  112   94 Aaron Caballero     9  10 Churchville-Chili       17:51.1  5:45          
  113      Nicholas Geigel     12 45 Pittsford Sutherland    17:51.5  5:45          
  114   95 Josh Mitchell       10 23 Greece Athena           17:51.8  5:45          
  115   96 Ned Laduca          12 46 Spencerport             17:51.9  5:45          
  116      Adam Mroueh         12 47 Pittsford Sutherland    17:55.7  5:47          
  117   97 Jacob Fredericks    12 48 Penfield                17:56.4  5:47          
  118      Brendan Ford        12 49 Webster Thomas          17:57.1  5:47          
  119   98 Christian Mousso    11 37 Greece Athena           17:57.6  5:47          
  120   99 James Frisa         11 38 Spencerport             17:57.7  5:47          
  121  100 Griffin Jones       11 39 Canandaigua             17:58.0  5:47          
  122      Tobey Palmer        10 24 Irondequoit             17:58.2  5:48          
  123      Sebastian Zebrak    9  11 Brighton                17:58.4  5:48          
  124  101 Joshua Brink        12 50 Churchville-Chili       17:58.8  5:48          
  125  102 Matt Bruhnsen       10 25 Webster Schroeder       18:00.0  5:48          
  126  103 Ryan Schumann       12 51 Spencerport             18:00.2  5:48          
  127  104 Michael Green       12 52 Penfield                18:00.7  5:48          
  128  105 Ty Carey            9  12 Victor Central          18:00.9  5:48          
  129  106 Matt Frisa          11 40 Spencerport             18:04.9  5:50          
  130      Tyler Ferraro       9  13 Victor Central          18:05.6  5:50          
  131  107 Aidan Croft         11 41 Rush-Henrietta          18:05.7  5:50          
  132      Justin Koplinka     10 26 Fairport                18:05.9  5:50          
  133      Garrett Wilson      11 42 Pittsford Mendon        18:06.2  5:50          
  134      Ethan Savage        10 27 Rush-Henrietta          18:07.2  5:50          
  135      Braden Griffin      10 28 Rush-Henrietta          18:08.4  5:51          
  136      Jackson Klehr       9  14 Webster Thomas          18:09.4  5:51          
  137      Chase Leckinger     12 53 Spencerport             18:10.0  5:51          
  138  108 John Sanders        10 29 Greece Arcadia          18:10.4  5:51          
  139  109 Sean Lippa          10 30 Brockport               18:10.7  5:52          
  140  110 Kaleb Haas          12 54 Brockport               18:10.8  5:52          
  141  111 Evan Delles         11 43 Hilton                  18:11.7  5:52          
  142      Sam Bulkeley        12 55 Fairport                18:12.3  5:52          
  143  112 Josiah Dutcher      12 56 Canandaigua             18:12.5  5:52          
  144  113 Tyler Russell       9  15 Webster Schroeder       18:12.9  5:52          
  145  114 Troy Artlip         9  16 Greece Arcadia          18:13.2  5:52          
  146      Willem Zoeke        12 57 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:14.6  5:53          
  147  115 Brendan Scheg       12 58 Hilton                  18:14.6  5:53          
  148      Tyler Kirschbaum    9  17 Webster Thomas          18:15.5  5:53          
  149      Jayson Le           12 59 Fairport                18:16.1  5:53          
  150  116 Matt Morrison       12 60 Webster Schroeder       18:16.9  5:54          
  151      Jack Kelly          10 31 Fairport                18:17.0  5:54          
  152      Michael Lipari      11 44 Churchville-Chili       18:17.6  5:54          
  153      Joe Vickery         11 45 Spencerport             18:18.0  5:54          
  154      Cole Siewert        12 61 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:18.2  5:54          
  155      Collin Allison      12 62 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:18.5  5:54          
  156      Chan Nam            10 32 Brighton                18:19.3  5:54          
  157  117 Drew Bateman        10 33 Hilton                  18:20.5  5:55          
  158      Kaidan Capossere    12 63 Brighton                18:20.9  5:55          
  159  118 Ryan Miner          10 34 Greece Athena           18:21.0  5:55          
  160  119 Mitchell Berenson   12 64 Webster Schroeder       18:21.2  5:55          
  161      Ryan Spaker         10 35 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:21.5  5:55          
  162  120 Andrew Scheible     9  18 Penfield                18:22.0  5:55          
  163      Nicholas Johnston   12 65 Pittsford Sutherland    18:24.6  5:56          
  164      Kyle Thompson       12 66 Rush-Henrietta          18:25.7  5:56          
  165      Riley Wall          12 67 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:29.2  5:57          
  166      Jarr Briggs         12 68 Spencerport             18:29.9  5:58          
  167      Evan Robey          9  19 Rush-Henrietta          18:30.0  5:58          
  168      Tyler Cady          10 36 Fairport                18:30.6  5:58          
  169      Grant Ashley        12 69 Brighton                18:30.6  5:58          
  170      Phil Marra-Macgrego 11 46 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:31.3  5:58          
  171  121 Kyle Egan           12 70 Eastridge               18:31.3  5:58          
  172      Zachery Geoca       12 71 Penfield                18:31.4  5:58          
  173      Patrick Morissette  11 47 Webster Schroeder       18:31.8  5:58          
  174      Alec Bhaskaran      11 48 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:32.1  5:58          
  175      Aidan Clark         12 72 Fairport                18:32.7  5:59          
  176      Colin Burke         9  20 Pittsford Mendon        18:32.8  5:59          
  177  122 Matthew Heh         11 49 Greece Olympia          18:33.0  5:59          
  178      Kyle Owlett         12 73 Pittsford Mendon        18:33.1  5:59          
  179  123 Justin Kuney        11 50 Canandaigua             18:33.2  5:59          
  180  124 Cody Harloff        9  21 Batavia                 18:33.6  5:59          
  181      Nik Read            9  22 Canandaigua             18:34.6  5:59          
  182  125 Elijah Little       10 37 Greece Arcadia          18:35.8  6:00          
  183      Brandon Antonio     9  23 Churchville-Chili       18:35.8  6:00          
  184      David High          11 51 Pittsford Sutherland    18:35.9  6:00          
  185      Lucas Nothnagle     11 52 Brighton                18:36.6  6:00          
  186      Andy Freeman        11 53 Rush-Henrietta          18:36.8  6:00          
  187      Calvin Erikson      9  24 Fairport                18:37.5  6:00          
  188      Gabe Cragg-Hoer     11 54 Victor Central          18:37.8  6:00          
  189      Aidan Quintero      11 55 Irondequoit             18:38.1  6:00          
  190      Bryce Halsdorfer    9  25 Webster Thomas          18:38.6  6:01          
  191      Aiden Grieshaber    11 56 Fairport                18:38.6  6:01          
  192      Alex Pogharian      11 57 Pittsford Mendon        18:39.6  6:01          
  193      Nate Kulp           11 58 Victor Central          18:40.3  6:01          
  194      Steven Ludwig       12 74 Pittsford Sutherland    18:40.8  6:01          
  195      William Hobika      10 38 Pittsford Sutherland    18:41.5  6:01          
  196  126 Kaleb O'Dell        12 75 Greece Arcadia          18:42.0  6:02          
  197      Noah Pray           12 76 Webster Schroeder       18:42.2  6:02          
  198  127 Josiah Covell       11 59 Eastridge               18:42.3  6:02          
  199      Daniel Rappleye     12 77 Spencerport             18:42.9  6:02          
  200      Jason Bletsko       10 39 Spencerport             18:43.6  6:02          
  201      Silas Tayloir       9  26 Canandaigua             18:44.2  6:02          
  202      Sean Quinlan        12 78 Fairport                18:44.3  6:02          
  203      Nate Henry          9  27 Canandaigua             18:44.3  6:02          
  204      Rocco Destephano    10 40 Webster Thomas          18:45.1  6:03          
  205  128 Jacob Wood          9  28 Greece Arcadia          18:45.2  6:03          
  206  129 Ayden Dowd-Devay    12 79 Batavia                 18:46.4  6:03          
  207  130 Kameron Kuszlyk     11 60 Batavia                 18:46.5  6:03          
  208      Brendan Battisti    11 61 Rush-Henrietta          18:46.7  6:03          
  209  131 Ryan Campbell       10 41 Greece Athena           18:47.7  6:03          
  210      Noah Lerner-Morelle 9  29 Pittsford Mendon        18:48.2  6:04          
  211      Jack Brunswick      9  30 Webster Schroeder       18:48.3  6:04          
  212      Aidan Scott         11 62 Greece Arcadia          18:49.2  6:04          
  213      Jason Kaminsky      10 42 Greece Arcadia          18:49.3  6:04          
  214      Connor Russo        8   1 Rush-Henrietta          18:50.2  6:04          
  215      Colin Giess         12 80 Victor Central          18:50.4  6:04          
  216  132 Devrin Dowdell      11 63 Greece Olympia          18:50.7  6:04          
  217      Michael Palumbo     10 43 Pittsford Mendon        18:51.7  6:05          
  218      Jonah Epps          11 64 Batavia                 18:52.2  6:05          
  219      Ben Nozik           11 65 Brighton                18:52.4  6:05          
  220      Jacob Attanasio     10 44 Brighton                18:52.7  6:05          
  221      Nick Salamone       9  31 Pittsford Sutherland    18:52.9  6:05          
  222      William Bainbridge  10 45 Webster Thomas          18:53.0  6:05          
  223      Magnus Lindsay      10 46 Pittsford Sutherland    18:53.4  6:05          
  224      Danny Cramer        9  32 Penfield                18:53.9  6:05          
  225      Alexander Reddick   11 66 Brockport               18:54.7  6:06          
  226      Ian Ruhland         11 67 Churchville-Chili       18:55.4  6:06          
  227      Jayden Amidon       9  33 Rush-Henrietta          18:55.9  6:06          
  228      William Bozek       11 68 Pittsford Mendon        18:56.0  6:06          
  229      Aidan Richards      11 69 Fairport                18:56.1  6:06          
  230      Owen Hsu            9  34 Pittsford Mendon        18:56.7  6:06          
  231      Henry Berger        12 81 Brighton                18:57.3  6:07          
  232      Stephen Lewandowski 9  35 Rush-Henrietta          18:57.8  6:07          
  233      Cian McCollum       12 82 Irondequoit             18:58.1  6:07          
  234      Ethan Molyneux      11 70 Brockport               18:58.3  6:07          
  235      Patrick Burke       11 71 Pittsford Sutherland    18:58.4  6:07          
  236      Charlie Nash        12 83 Irondequoit             18:58.8  6:07          
  237      Gordon Fagan        9  36 Pittsford Sutherland    18:58.9  6:07          
  238      Tyler Smith         9  37 Victor Central          19:00.3  6:07          
  239      Angelo Destephano   12 84 Webster Thomas          19:00.8  6:08          
  240      Zach Piper          10 47 Churchville-Chili       19:00.9  6:08          
  241      Sean Dailor         10 48 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:01.2  6:08          
  242      Quinton Veno        12 85 Webster Thomas          19:01.4  6:08          
  243      Timothy Pratt       12 86 Irondequoit             19:01.6  6:08          
  244  133 Caleb Costain       11 72 Greece Olympia          19:02.4  6:08          
  245      Dylan Contestabile  12 87 Greece Arcadia          19:02.9  6:08          
  246      Allesandro Fatone   12 88 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:03.6  6:09          
  247      Derek Johnson       11 73 Penfield                19:04.8  6:09          
  248      Nathan McComber     9  38 Webster Schroeder       19:05.2  6:09          
  249      Elias Adler         12 89 Pittsford Sutherland    19:05.4  6:09          
  250      Zain Nathan         10 49 Penfield                19:05.6  6:09          
  251      Landon Ruder        9  39 Fairport                19:06.2  6:09          
  252  134 Thomas Wagner       12 90 Hilton                  19:07.3  6:10          
  253      Kevin Hufziger      12 91 Penfield                19:07.8  6:10          
  254      John Decker         11 74 Victor Central          19:08.1  6:10          
  255      Jacob Deutscher     10 50 Greece Arcadia          19:08.7  6:10          
  256      Gavin Murphy        10 51 Irondequoit             19:09.6  6:10          
  257      Gavin Fowler        9  40 Batavia                 19:10.3  6:11          
  258      Rousseau Gutierrez  9  41 Pittsford Sutherland    19:10.7  6:11          
  259      Trevor Lancto       11 75 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:11.8  6:11          
  260  135 Nathan Miner        12 92 Greece Athena           19:12.6  6:11          
  261      Alexander Popen     11 76 Spencerport             19:12.9  6:12          
  262  136 Seth Bode           9  42 Hilton                  19:14.1  6:12          
  263      John Sullivan       11 77 Pittsford Sutherland    19:14.5  6:12          
  264      Luke Strasser       10 52 Webster Schroeder       19:15.3  6:12          
  265      Dan Fox             11 78 Fairport                19:15.5  6:12          
  266      Romondo Manning     12 93 Penfield                19:16.2  6:13          
  267      Vance Simpson       10 53 Greece Arcadia          19:17.3  6:13          
  268      Jack Bruggman       10 54 Batavia                 19:17.4  6:13          
  269      Jack Conti          12 94 Webster Thomas          19:18.3  6:13          
  270  137 Jack Logothetis     12 95 Eastridge               19:19.0  6:14          
  271      Ifran Armstrong     9  43 Batavia                 19:19.6  6:14          
  272      Cesar Ostolaza      9  44 Irondequoit             19:19.8  6:14          
  273      Jonathan Collichio  9  45 Irondequoit             19:19.9  6:14          
  274  138 Jarod Pellegrino    11 79 Gates Chili             19:20.5  6:14          
  275      Spencer Scalise     12 96 Webster Thomas          19:22.0  6:14          
  276      Joshua Romesser     9  46 Churchville-Chili       19:23.8  6:15          
  277      Xavier Williams     10 55 Pittsford Mendon        19:24.8  6:15          
  278  139 Gabe Schill         11 80 Greece Olympia          19:25.2  6:16          
  279      Patrick George      11 81 Pittsford Sutherland    19:27.2  6:16          
  280      Robert Brown        9  47 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:28.6  6:17          
  281      Gavin Henderson     11 82 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:28.8  6:17          
  282  140 Jeremy Pavlovych    10 56 Hilton                  19:30.3  6:17          
  283      Jeffrey Hodgson     11 83 Pittsford Sutherland    19:30.5  6:17          
  284      Sam Marques         9  48 Brighton                19:31.9  6:18          
  285      Brenden Bills       10 57 Webster Schroeder       19:32.1  6:18          
  286      Matt Russotti       12 97 Webster Thomas          19:32.2  6:18          
  287      Liam Worden         11 84 Greece Arcadia          19:32.5  6:18          
  288      Nick Murray-Termine 11 85 Greece Arcadia          19:32.6  6:18          
  289      Braeden Sens        10 58 Penfield                19:33.7  6:18          
  290      Jacob Marrer        11 86 Penfield                19:33.9  6:18          
  291      Owen Denunzio       10 59 Irondequoit             19:34.5  6:18          
  292  141 Mike Herweg         12 98 Gates Chili             19:35.7  6:19          
  293      Hawken Richards     10 60 Victor Central          19:36.3  6:19          
  294      Josh Hager          11 87 Rush-Henrietta          19:37.6  6:20          
  295      Zachary Roussie     11 88 Irondequoit             19:38.4  6:20          
  296  142 Aiden Maxwell       10 61 Hilton                  19:38.7  6:20          
  297      Aiden Ferguson      10 62 Spencerport             19:39.0  6:20          
  298      Ishan Dixit         9  49 Pittsford Mendon        19:40.5  6:20          
  299  143 Evan Smith          10 63 Greece Athena           19:40.6  6:20          
  300      Preston Yates       9  50 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:40.8  6:21          
  301      Henry Coons         9  51 Greece Athena           19:41.7  6:21          
  302      Russell Mulley      9  52 Greece Arcadia          19:42.8  6:21          
  303      William Hamilton    12 99 Irondequoit             19:43.1  6:21          
  304  144 Brennan Hong        11 89 Gates Chili             19:44.4  6:22          
  305      Mike Taranto        9  53 Fairport                19:47.8  6:23          
  306      Owen McNally        11 90 Fairport                19:48.3  6:23          
  307      Hayden Lenhard      12100 Webster Thomas          19:48.7  6:23          
  308      Andrew Geiser       11 91 Webster Schroeder       19:49.1  6:23          
  309      Aiden Dodd          12101 Fairport                19:49.4  6:23          
  310      Dylan Baker         9  54 Brighton                19:50.2  6:24          
  311      Andrew Hoffman      9  55 Fairport                19:50.8  6:24          
  312      Drew Dittman        10 64 Hilton                  19:51.0  6:24          
  313      Nick Muscato        11 92 Canandaigua             19:51.3  6:24          
  314      Gabe Daniels        10 65 Rush-Henrietta          19:51.5  6:24          
  315      Michael Marchese    9  56 Batavia                 19:52.1  6:24          
  316      Andrew Jakubowski   9  57 Victor Central          19:52.6  6:24          
  317      Nick Ward           12102 Webster Thomas          19:53.1  6:25          
  318      Nathan Fox          11 93 Hilton                  19:53.3  6:25          
  319      Matthew Belles      10 66 Canandaigua             19:54.7  6:25          
  320      Jackson Keys        11 94 Canandaigua             19:55.0  6:25          
  321  145 Ben Gorman          9  58 Gates Chili             19:55.9  6:25          
  322      Ryan Miklos         9  59 Webster Thomas          19:57.4  6:26          
  323      Michael Valladares  11 95 Penfield                19:58.1  6:26          
  324      Matthew Luan        9  60 Rush-Henrietta          20:00.0  6:27          
  325      Jonathan Dingwall   12103 Webster Thomas          20:00.1  6:27          
  326      Philip Ackerman     12104 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:00.6  6:27          
  327      Clayton Cody        10 67 Pittsford Mendon        20:02.5  6:28          
  328      Leo Solomon         10 68 Brighton                20:03.1  6:28          
  329      Drew Allocco        10 69 Webster Schroeder       20:03.7  6:28          
  330      Miquel Verdera      11 96 Pittsford Sutherland    20:03.8  6:28          
  331      Jake Williams       11 97 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:03.9  6:28          
  332      Malachi Jetty       11 98 Pittsford Sutherland    20:06.4  6:29          
  333  146 Wyley Kielkowicz    9  61 Greece Olympia          20:07.0  6:29          
  334      Ethan Bisnett       9  62 Batavia                 20:08.4  6:29          
  335      Robert Caifano      10 70 Pittsford Mendon        20:09.1  6:30          
  336      Andrew Garringer    9  63 Pittsford Mendon        20:09.6  6:30          
  337      Zach Farnam         12105 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:09.7  6:30          
  338      Alec Lukus          12106 Irondequoit             20:10.3  6:30          
  339      Grayson Montague    9  64 Brockport               20:10.5  6:30          
  340      Griffin Mulrooney   12107 Irondequoit             20:10.8  6:30          
  341      Mark Lomaglio       10 71 Pittsford Mendon        20:11.5  6:30          
  342      Caspar Carson       11 99 Brockport               20:12.0  6:31          
  343      Thomas Difranco     10 72 Penfield                20:12.2  6:31          
  344      Sam Orozco          11100 Greece Arcadia          20:12.4  6:31          
  345      Nathan Alfieri      10 73 Churchville-Chili       20:12.7  6:31          
  346      Nicholas Holmquist  9  65 Pittsford Sutherland    20:13.0  6:31          
  347      Adam Daniels        12108 Webster Thomas          20:13.3  6:31          
  348      Ryan Umiker         9  66 Pittsford Mendon        20:15.4  6:32          
  349      Hunter Kurosawa     9  67 Webster Thomas          20:15.7  6:32          
  350      Mason Bulling       11101 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:16.3  6:32          
  351  147 James Schmidt       12109 Gates Chili             20:16.8  6:32          
  352      Alex Romanofsky     10 74 Webster Schroeder       20:17.1  6:32          
  353      Brandon Tanner      11102 Rush-Henrietta          20:17.2  6:32          
  354      Zach Jordan         9  68 Fairport                20:17.3  6:32          
  355      Andrew Zimmerman    11103 Pittsford Sutherland    20:17.4  6:32          
  356      Giorgio Giuliano    10 75 Hilton                  20:18.3  6:33          
  357      Christian Egger     11104 Penfield                20:18.3  6:33          
  358      Alex Dungey         9  69 Webster Thomas          20:18.6  6:33          
  359      Ethan Rivers        12110 Churchville-Chili       20:18.9  6:33          
  360      Parker Drees        9  70 Greece Arcadia          20:20.3  6:33          
  361      Lorenzo Luciani     9  71 Pittsford Mendon        20:20.5  6:33          
  362      Dan Disalvo         11105 Canandaigua             20:20.5  6:33          
  363      Elijah Evans        9  72 Greece Arcadia          20:20.8  6:33          
  364  148 Hanson Chau         11106 Gates Chili             20:20.8  6:33          
  365      Ryan Casler         9  73 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:20.9  6:33          
  366      Michael Mascitti    12111 Pittsford Sutherland    20:21.2  6:34          
  367      Ben Krywy           10 76 Spencerport             20:21.6  6:34          
  368      Nicholas Vigliotti  9  74 Penfield                20:22.8  6:34          
  369      Jackson McManus     11107 Greece Arcadia          20:23.2  6:34          
  370      Jackson Smith       10 77 Fairport                20:23.4  6:34          
  371      Brady Kolson        9  75 Fairport                20:23.4  6:34          
  372      Riley McElvein      12112 Greece Arcadia          20:23.9  6:34          
  373      Sean Pies           11108 Batavia                 20:24.0  6:34          
  374      Lincoln Biata       8   2 Rush-Henrietta          20:25.2  6:35          
  375      Nathan Weber        9  76 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:26.4  6:35          
  376      Peter Stone         10 78 Pittsford Mendon        20:26.9  6:35          
  377      Colin Cerio         9  77 Hilton                  20:28.2  6:36          
  378      Nathan Banke        9  78 Greece Athena           20:28.6  6:36          
  379  149 Brendan Culhane     11109 Gates Chili             20:29.6  6:36          
  380      Aaron Kruger        10 79 Webster Thomas          20:31.1  6:37          
  381      Alex Humbert        10 80 Hilton                  20:31.5  6:37          
  382      Sebastian Affronti  12113 Pittsford Mendon        20:31.6  6:37          
  383      Andrew Hughson      9  79 Webster Schroeder       20:32.4  6:37          
  384      Ajaybir Singh       12114 Pittsford Sutherland    20:33.6  6:38          
  385      Florian Levasseur   12115 Pittsford Sutherland    20:34.0  6:38          
  386      Alex Aloi           11110 Webster Schroeder       20:34.3  6:38          
  387      Peyton Osterling    11111 Churchville-Chili       20:35.2  6:38          
  388      Ben Boothby         11112 Webster Schroeder       20:36.8  6:39          
  389      Noah Cuestas        11113 Penfield                20:37.5  6:39          
  390      Lucas Thiele        11114 Pittsford Mendon        20:38.2  6:39          
  391  150 Evan Lachance       12116 Eastridge               20:39.2  6:39          
  392      Noah Burke          10 81 Batavia                 20:40.5  6:40          
  393      Alex Paine          12117 Brighton                20:40.5  6:40          
  394      Quentin Parks       9  80 Brighton                20:40.9  6:40          
  395      Dominic Avangelista 10 82 Hilton                  20:41.1  6:40          
  396      Jacob Hill          11115 Canandaigua             20:41.5  6:40          
  397      William Downing     9  81 Pittsford Mendon        20:43.9  6:41          
  398      Ryan Hoyt           11116 Penfield                20:45.8  6:41          
  399      Henry Shields       10 83 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:49.6  6:43          
  400      Joaquin Riley       12118 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:49.7  6:43          
  401      Zach Rogers         11117 Webster Schroeder       20:50.3  6:43          
  402      Yaroslav Khalitov   12119 Greece Athena           20:51.2  6:43          
  403      Jackson Laporta     9  82 Greece Athena           20:51.5  6:43          
  404      Jase Whitehead      10 84 Penfield                20:52.7  6:44          
  405      James Hyde          11118 Irondequoit             20:53.2  6:44          
  406      Henry Kemblowski    11119 Brockport               20:55.8  6:45          
  407      Zach Heuber         10 85 Spencerport             20:56.1  6:45          
  408      Carson Lees         10 86 Webster Schroeder       20:56.6  6:45          
  409      Harish Panpaliya    10 87 Pittsford Mendon        20:58.2  6:45          
  410      Lucas Courtney      9  83 Brockport               21:01.6  6:47          
  411      Jacob Mendola       9  84 Webster Thomas          21:04.4  6:47          
  412      Stephen Kent        9  85 Greece Athena           21:04.9  6:48          
  413      Robert Cohen        9  86 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:06.5  6:48          
  414      Jacob Chen          12120 Penfield                21:06.8  6:48          
  415  151 Joe Carroll         12121 Eastridge               21:06.8  6:48          
  416      Jerico Yates        9  87 Gates Chili             21:07.7  6:49          
  417      Nathan Hickey       9  88 Greece Athena           21:07.8  6:49          
  418      Kyle Havens         9  89 Greece Arcadia          21:09.3  6:49          
  419      Jack Cramer         11120 Penfield                21:10.8  6:50          
  420      Seamus Gillis       10 88 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:10.9  6:50          
  421      Ashton Ward         9  90 Churchville-Chili       21:12.2  6:50          
  422      Michael Ricci       9  91 Penfield                21:12.4  6:50          
  423      Ethan Guidry        11121 Pittsford Mendon        21:16.0  6:51          
  424      Yatin Vij           12122 Gates Chili             21:16.2  6:51          
  425      Nate Grey           12123 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:17.8  6:52          
  426      David Damiani       9  92 Churchville-Chili       21:18.3  6:52          
  427      Isaac Acosta        10 89 Irondequoit             21:18.6  6:52          
  428      Jake Palmiere       10 90 Pittsford Mendon        21:18.7  6:52          
  429      Gino Malone         10 91 Irondequoit             21:20.1  6:52          
  430      Connor Fine         9  93 Pittsford Mendon        21:20.2  6:53          
  431      Zachary Tyler       11122 Penfield                21:20.6  6:53          
  432      Ever Gavelis        10 92 Fairport                21:27.2  6:55          
  433      Adam Yauchzee       11123 Penfield                21:29.4  6:55          
  434  152 Matthew McCarthy    11124 Greece Olympia          21:30.7  6:56          
  435      Brian Cowburn       12124 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:31.0  6:56          
  436      Calvin Niggli       11125 Irondequoit             21:31.9  6:56          
  437      Nathan John         10 93 Greece Athena           21:32.3  6:56          
  438      Tom Hundley         12125 Greece Arcadia          21:32.8  6:57          
  439      Joshua Bunnell      11126 Gates Chili             21:34.1  6:57          
  440      Kenneth Beaman      10 94 Churchville-Chili       21:34.7  6:57          
  441      Knox Ackerman       10 95 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:35.2  6:57          
  442      Roan Torpey         10 96 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:36.4  6:58          
  443      Joey Northrup       10 97 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:36.9  6:58          
  444      Jayden Bedient      9  94 Greece Arcadia          21:37.4  6:58          
  445      Carson Wohlers      11127 Churchville-Chili       21:37.5  6:58          
  446      Eli Webster         9  95 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:39.0  6:59          
  447      Jeremy Desalvo      10 98 Irondequoit             21:39.6  6:59          
  448      Jon Craig           9  96 Pittsford Sutherland    21:40.6  6:59          
  449      Carter Halpin       10 99 Pittsford Mendon        21:41.9  7:00          
  450      Tyler Umlauf        9  97 Batavia                 21:42.0  7:00          
  451      Dylan Emler         12126 Penfield                21:42.1  7:00          
  452      Shane Wilson        10100 Hilton                  21:43.1  7:00          
  453      Vincent Charles     9  98 Churchville-Chili       21:45.2  7:01          
  454      Jacob Schumacher    9  99 Pittsford Mendon        21:47.6  7:01          
  455      Aidan Illingworth   10101 Greece Athena           21:57.0  7:04          
  456      Ethan Rheude        10102 Canandaigua             21:59.0  7:05          
  457      Gabriel Murray      11128 Webster Thomas          21:59.4  7:05          
  458      Daniel Sloan        11129 Greece Olympia          22:00.2  7:05          
  459      Brandon Flores      11130 Greece Olympia          22:03.2  7:06          
  460      Colton Martin       12127 Batavia                 22:06.5  7:07          
  461      Tyler Yonker        12128 Penfield                22:10.5  7:09          
  462      Osiris Morejon      9 100 Hilton                  22:13.3  7:10          
  463      Noe Stevens         12129 Gates Chili             22:17.5  7:11          
  464      Alex Graff          12130 Spencerport             22:18.6  7:11          
  465      Sam Gaylord         10103 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:19.4  7:12          
  466      Caden Cropp         11131 Batavia                 22:21.8  7:12          
  467      Mike Vigianni       12131 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:22.4  7:13          
  468      Josiah Thomas       9 101 Rush-Henrietta          22:24.3  7:13          
  469      Connor Schaefer     10104 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:24.6  7:13          
  470      Nathan Tenebruso    9 102 Churchville-Chili       22:26.8  7:14          
  471      Bennett Hunt        11132 Gates Chili             22:30.6  7:15          
  472      Noah Dueker         9 103 Greece Arcadia          22:32.0  7:16          
  473      Sheldon Boyce       10105 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:33.7  7:16          
  474      Russel Harrison     12132 Webster Schroeder       22:34.6  7:16          
  475      Kyle Kendall        10106 Batavia                 22:35.5  7:17          
  476  153 Eric Collins        10107 Eastridge               22:35.9  7:17          
  477      James Ruling        10108 Gates Chili             22:36.2  7:17          
  478      Tim Bourret         12133 Hilton                  22:36.8  7:17          
  479  154 Victor Gurman       11133 Eastridge               22:38.0  7:18          
  480      Michael Coval       10109 Hilton                  22:38.5  7:18          
  481      Anthony Stefanos    11134 Pittsford Sutherland    22:41.4  7:19          
  482      Ryan Bozek          9 104 Pittsford Mendon        22:41.5  7:19          
  483      Carmin Saccardi     10110 Penfield                22:44.9  7:20          
  484      Joe McCusker        12134 Penfield                22:45.4  7:20          
  485      Gareth Sadowski     10111 Greece Olympia          22:47.5  7:21          
  486      Quinton Meney       11135 Brockport               22:48.7  7:21          
  487      Sean Hayes          9 105 Irondequoit             22:50.2  7:21          
  488      Quinn Carletta      10112 Brockport               22:51.3  7:22          
  489      Tyler Stenzel       9 106 Rush-Henrietta          22:52.8  7:22          
  490      Terrance Healy      9 107 Greece Olympia          22:52.8  7:22          
  491      Evan Bechtold       12135 Webster Thomas          22:53.2  7:22          
  492      Caleb Mason         9 108 Penfield                22:55.9  7:23          
  493      Tyier Chatman       12136 Penfield                22:58.1  7:24          
  494      Matthew Smith       10113 Batavia                 22:58.3  7:24          
  495      Troy Ritenburg      10114 Greece Olympia          23:02.3  7:25          
  496      Derek Ratliff       12137 Pittsford Mendon        23:04.1  7:26          
  497      Heath Ashley        10115 Brighton                23:05.2  7:26          
  498      Isaac Gray          10116 Brighton                23:07.2  7:27          
  499      John Mitchell       11136 Greece Olympia          23:08.5  7:27          
  500      Brandon Huynh       12138 Webster Thomas          23:09.1  7:28          
  501      Colin Cahill        9 109 Pittsford Mendon        23:10.8  7:28          
  502      Markus Wang         10117 Penfield                23:12.8  7:29          
  503      Jacob Feasel        10118 Penfield                23:13.2  7:29          
  504      Jayson Rivera       11137 Eastridge               23:13.8  7:29          
  505      Tyler Diponzio      11138 Gates Chili             23:18.1  7:30          
  506      Valencio Almborg-Pe 9 110 Greece Athena           23:19.6  7:31          
  507      Nathan Kimbley      12139 Greece Olympia          23:22.1  7:32          
  508      Connor Cook         11139 Gates Chili             23:27.2  7:33          
  509      Joshua Pinney       11140 Batavia                 23:28.0  7:34          
  510      Ben Kazel           9 111 Brighton                23:35.4  7:36          
  511      Alex Ingham         12140 Spencerport             23:35.6  7:36          
  512      Adam Tripi          11141 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:36.9  7:37          
  513      Matthew Bills       11142 Batavia                 23:38.6  7:37          
  514      Kj Bird             9 112 Rush-Henrietta          23:44.3  7:39          
  515      Kollin Miller       9 113 Brockport               23:48.5  7:40          
  516      Seamus Lang         11143 Pittsford Mendon        23:52.6  7:42          
  517      Jacob Spakoski      10119 Greece Olympia          23:54.1  7:42          
  518      Parker Travers      9 114 Rush-Henrietta          23:55.3  7:42          
  519      Matthew Jorstad     9 115 Irondequoit             23:55.7  7:43          
  520      Jack Gale           11144 Greece Olympia          24:03.2  7:45          
  521      Nolan Deehan        9 116 Pittsford Mendon        24:06.5  7:46          
  522      Tenzen Nicholas     9 117 Pittsford Sutherland    24:10.4  7:47          
  523      Kyle Davis          9 118 Canandaigua             24:12.7  7:48          
  524      Nico Badagliacca    10120 Greece Olympia          24:19.5  7:50          
  525      Aidan Bumpus        9 119 Canandaigua             24:26.2  7:52          
  526      Daniel Vullo        9 120 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:27.5  7:53          
  527      Sam Lanzafame       10121 Brighton                24:29.1  7:53          
  528      Timothy Reidy Jr.   9 121 Hilton                  24:41.8  7:57          
  529      Jared Trivedi       10122 Pittsford Sutherland    24:46.1  7:59          
  530      Dylan Tidwell       11145 Greece Olympia          24:47.8  7:59          
  531      Alex Evershed       11146 Eastridge               24:48.5  8:00          
  532      Will Spadoni        10123 Brighton                24:49.7  8:00          
  533      Brian Bates         12141 Hilton                  24:52.5  8:01          
  534      Albby Rodriguez     11147 Eastridge               24:52.6  8:01          
  535      Elijah Tyler        12142 Greece Arcadia          24:57.6  8:02          
  536      Pietro Camerucci-Ga 11148 Irondequoit             25:01.0  8:04          
  537      Evan Schmidt        9 122 Gates Chili             25:05.7  8:05          
  538      Parker Kleinbach    9 123 Batavia                 25:11.7  8:07          
  539      Nkem Okafor         12143 Greece Olympia          25:14.7  8:08          
  540      Aaron Zinnecker     12144 Penfield                25:24.5  8:11          
  541      Sean Dirrigl        10124 Brighton                25:26.1  8:12          
  542      Ethan Franz         9 124 Brighton                25:35.6  8:15          
  543      Theo Young          10125 Brighton                25:36.8  8:15          
  544      Ryan Wehle          9 125 Churchville-Chili       25:37.1  8:15          
  545      Logan Johnson       9 126 Greece Olympia          25:37.1  8:15          
  546      Ben Ward            9 127 Greece Olympia          25:40.7  8:16          
  547      Walter Esse         9 128 Penfield                25:41.6  8:17          
  548      James Ingle         9 129 Brighton                25:43.9  8:17          
  549      Landon Newman       9 130 Penfield                25:48.4  8:19          
  550      Gavin Letendre      9 131 Honeoye Falls-Lima      25:49.3  8:19          
  551      Douglas Runge       10126 Penfield                26:02.6  8:23          
  552      Blake Jackson       10127 Canandaigua             26:08.2  8:25          
  553      Joey Gleason        10128 Churchville-Chili       26:10.1  8:26          
  554      McGuire Rodriguez   10129 Greece Athena           26:17.1  8:28          
  555      Ben Levitsky        10130 Brighton                26:19.1  8:29          
  556      Ryan McCombs        9 132 Greece Athena           26:26.4  8:31          
  557      Case Baumwart       11149 Pittsford Sutherland    26:44.2  8:37          
  558      Hadyn Noble         11150 Greece Olympia          27:54.3  8:59          
  559      Paul Ladeau         10131 Gates Chili             27:54.9  9:00          
  560      Daniel Phommachamh  11151 Rush-Henrietta          28:50.0  9:17          
  561      Nicholas Natale     10132 Brockport               28:58.1  9:20          
  562      Luke Fortner        12145 Fairport                29:08.1  9:23          
  563      Ben Frongetta       10133 Batavia                 29:26.5  9:29          
  564      Antonio Alberti     9 133 Gates Chili             30:05.5  9:42          
  565      Kaden Sanders       10134 Canandaigua             31:27.6 10:08          
  566      Braiden Wingrove    10135 Hilton                  32:21.7 10:25          
  567      Elijah White        12146 Gates Chili             32:28.3 10:28          
  568      Dominic Padilla     11152 Greece Olympia          34:16.9 11:03          
  569      Alton Kimbley       9 134 Greece Olympia          34:53.2 11:14          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    49  Pittsford Mendon               (16:01.1  80:05.3 1:14.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Sam Lawler                  12  15:13.1
  2      7  Colby Schenkel              10  15:59.5
  3      8  James Smith                 12  16:02.5
  4     16  Drew Cox                    10  16:22.7
  5     17  Evan Hackett                12  16:27.5
  6   ( 20) Nico Valentine              10  16:32.9
  7   ( 62) Nathan Gupton               11  17:17.6

  2.   106  Fairport                       (16:25.7  82:08.1 1:13.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Kaelen Ruder                11  15:35.2
  2     12  John Farrell                10  16:17.5
  3     23  Ben Schwab                  10  16:40.5
  4     33  Nick Markle                 12  16:45.8
  5     36  David Munechika             12  16:49.1
  6   ( 59) Jacob Tonovitz              9   17:15.4
  7   ( 66) Zach Ditzel                 9   17:22.3

  3.   113  Irondequoit                    (16:29.8  82:28.9 1:08.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Nick Bauman                 12  15:47.3
  2     13  Nick Dauphinee              12  16:19.4
  3     25  Cooper Branch               10  16:42.8
  4     28  Ethan Clark                 12  16:43.9
  5     43  Brendan McCollum            10  16:55.5
  6   ( 47) Dylan Lyons                 10  16:57.4
  7   ( 64) Elijah Sloane               11  17:18.3

  4.   119  Webster Thomas                 (16:32.6  82:42.7 0:50.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Austin Schoen               11  16:02.7
  2     18  Jj Montemaro                10  16:28.6
  3     21  Gabe Valdivia               11  16:32.9
  4     31  Tommy Wygal                 12  16:45.0
  5     40  Aidan Civiletti             10  16:53.5
  6   ( 49) Connor Thomas               9   16:57.8
  7   ( 70) Evan Lacey                  9   17:26.3

  5.   137  Brighton                       (16:36.6  83:02.7 0:46.7)
=============================================
  1     10  Anson Butler                10  16:09.6
  2     14  Hayden Lieb                 12  16:19.6
  3     30  Aidan Gowan                 11  16:44.7
  4     38  Justin Thang                12  16:52.5
  5     45  Patrick Sharp               10  16:56.3
  6   ( 51) Derick Koen                 10  17:04.5
  7   ( 80) Matt Yager                  12  17:35.3

  6.   152  Churchville-Chili              (16:41.7  83:28.3 0:45.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Nathan Micillo              11  16:17.2
  2     19  Keegan Metcalfe             11  16:30.0
  3     24  Brandon Reusch              12  16:41.2
  4     48  Alex Rowe                   9   16:57.6
  5     50  Sam Lyon                    11  17:02.3
  6   ( 94) Aaron Caballero             9   17:51.1
  7   (101) Joshua Brink                12  17:58.8

  7.   189  Pittsford Sutherland           (16:51.0  84:14.9 0:11.4)
=============================================
  1     32  Sam Baker                   11  16:45.3
  2     35  Vickrum Bonkinkere          12  16:47.7
  3     37  Matthew Taylor              11  16:52.1
  4     39  Rylan Hodgson               12  16:53.1
  5     46  Jasper Owen                 11  16:56.7
  6   ( 52) Garrett Glanton             12  17:05.2
  7   ( 54) Henry Baker                 11  17:06.2

  8.   197  Victor Central                 (16:50.2  84:10.8 1:27.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Adam Barbato                10  15:57.9
  2     22  Matt Woodworth              12  16:37.3
  3     41  Timothy Sumarsono           10  16:54.6
  4     60  Cian Baldwin                10  17:15.9
  5     68  Ben Raduns                  11  17:25.1
  6   ( 79) Jack Carlson                12  17:33.8
  7   (105) Ty Carey                    9   18:00.9

  9.   236  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (17:02.2  85:10.9 1:09.9)
=============================================
  1     15  Ian McGuire                 12  16:20.6
  2     26  Ryan Dailor                 11  16:43.0
  3     58  Christian Coler             11  17:14.7
  4     65  Jack Hulsey                 11  17:22.1
  5     72  Teddy Warfle                12  17:30.5
  6   ( 73) Omar Armbruster             11  17:30.8
  7   ( 87) Jake Lehning                12  17:38.2

 10.   285  Penfield                       (17:07.2  85:36.0 2:07.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Garrett Hall                12  15:49.1
  2     27  Nathan Johanneman           12  16:43.2
  3     75  Nicolas Mady                12  17:31.9
  4     81  Collin Sauter               11  17:35.4
  5     97  Jacob Fredericks            12  17:56.4
  6   (104) Michael Green               12  18:00.7
  7   (120) Andrew Scheible             9   18:22.0

 11.   295  Rush-Henrietta                 (17:13.7  86:08.5 0:38.3)
=============================================
  1     42  Frederick Miller            11  16:54.7
  2     53  Kyle Smith                  12  17:05.8
  3     55  Tim Hentschel               11  17:09.7
  4     69  Gabe Watson                 10  17:25.3
  5     76  Austin Gifford              12  17:33.0
  6   ( 93) Gabe Adamson                11  17:48.2
  7   (107) Aidan Croft                 11  18:05.7

 12.   337  Canandaigua                    (17:15.5  86:17.1 2:18.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Matt McMullen               12  15:40.0
  2     67  Liam Henry                  11  17:24.8
  3     83  Brennan Farr                9   17:36.9
  4     84  Kevin Dennis                12  17:37.4
  5    100  Griffin Jones               11  17:58.0
  6   (112) Josiah Dutcher              12  18:12.5
  7   (123) Justin Kuney                11  18:33.2

 13.   374  Batavia                        (17:32.0  87:39.8 1:47.3)
=============================================
  1     34  Mario Rosales               12  16:46.3
  2     56  Nathan Canale               9   17:10.0
  3     78  Wyatt Gaus                  12  17:33.4
  4     82  Steven Cunningham           11  17:36.5
  5    124  Cody Harloff                9   18:33.6
  6   (129) Ayden Dowd-Devay            12  18:46.4
  7   (130) Kameron Kuszlyk             11  18:46.5

 14.   375  Brockport                      (17:29.8  87:29.0 0:33.0)
=============================================
  1     57  Royce Breslawski            12  17:11.3
  2     63  Patrick Farrell             12  17:18.1
  3     74  Damien Stein                12  17:31.3
  4     90  Adam Juzwick                12  17:44.0
  5     91  Joseph Lomonaco             12  17:44.3
  6   (109) Sean Lippa                  10  18:10.7
  7   (110) Kaleb Haas                  12  18:10.8

 15.   389  Spencerport                    (17:34.2  87:50.8 1:13.3)
=============================================
  1     29  Mike Capuano                12  16:44.4
  2     77  Adam Hostetler              11  17:33.3
  3     88  Tye Leckinger               12  17:43.5
  4     96  Ned Laduca                  12  17:51.9
  5     99  James Frisa                 11  17:57.7
  6   (103) Ryan Schumann               12  18:00.2
  7   (106) Matt Frisa                  11  18:04.9

 16.   437  Webster Schroeder              (17:42.6  88:33.0 1:17.1)
=============================================
  1     44  Jon Sullo                   11  16:55.8
  2     86  Nick Duggan                 11  17:38.0
  3     92  Joey Clyde                  11  17:46.3
  4    102  Matt Bruhnsen               10  18:00.0
  5    113  Tyler Russell               9   18:12.9
  6   (116) Matt Morrison               12  18:16.9
  7   (119) Mitchell Berenson           12  18:21.2

 17.   493  Greece Arcadia                 (17:58.9  89:54.4 1:18.3)
=============================================
  1     61  Jeff Suflita                11  17:17.5
  2     85  Max Tyler                   11  17:37.5
  3    108  John Sanders                10  18:10.4
  4    114  Troy Artlip                 9   18:13.2
  5    125  Elijah Little               10  18:35.8
  6   (126) Kaleb O'Dell                12  18:42.0
  7   (128) Jacob Wood                  9   18:45.2

 18.   513  Greece Athena                  (18:05.2  90:25.6 1:20.2)
=============================================
  1     71  Andy Gruver                 11  17:27.5
  2     95  Josh Mitchell               10  17:51.8
  3     98  Christian Mousso            11  17:57.6
  4    118  Ryan Miner                  10  18:21.0
  5    131  Ryan Campbell               10  18:47.7
  6   (135) Nathan Miner                12  19:12.6
  7   (143) Evan Smith                  10  19:40.6

 19.   613  Hilton                         (18:37.7  93:08.2 1:02.4)
=============================================
  1    111  Evan Delles                 11  18:11.7
  2    115  Brendan Scheg               12  18:14.6
  3    117  Drew Bateman                10  18:20.5
  4    134  Thomas Wagner               12  19:07.3
  5    136  Seth Bode                   9   19:14.1
  6   (140) Jeremy Pavlovych            10  19:30.3
  7   (142) Aiden Maxwell               10  19:38.7

 20.   615  Greece Olympia                 (18:43.1  93:35.2 1:41.3)
=============================================
  1     89  Richard Oberholzer          11  17:43.9
  2    122  Matthew Heh                 11  18:33.0
  3    132  Devrin Dowdell              11  18:50.7
  4    133  Caleb Costain               11  19:02.4
  5    139  Gabe Schill                 11  19:25.2
  6   (146) Wyley Kielkowicz            9   20:07.0
  7   (152) Matthew McCarthy            11  21:30.7

 21.   686  Eastridge                      (19:39.8  98:18.6 2:35.5)
=============================================
  1    121  Kyle Egan                   12  18:31.3
  2    127  Josiah Covell               11  18:42.3
  3    137  Jack Logothetis             12  19:19.0
  4    150  Evan Lachance               12  20:39.2
  5    151  Joe Carroll                 12  21:06.8
  6   (153) Eric Collins                10  22:35.9
  7   (154) Victor Gurman               11  22:38.0

 22.   715  Gates Chili                    (19:46.7  98:53.3 0:56.3)
=============================================
  1    138  Jarod Pellegrino            11  19:20.5
  2    141  Mike Herweg                 12  19:35.7
  3    144  Brennan Hong                11  19:44.4
  4    145  Ben Gorman                  9   19:55.9
  5    147  James Schmidt               12  20:16.8
  6   (148) Hanson Chau                 11  20:20.8
  7   (149) Brendan Culhane             11  20:29.6