Section V Cross Country Championships
                           Midlakes High School
                             November 2, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Class A - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nick Bauman         12 Irondequoit        16:15.7  5:15  A    1  i 
    2    2 Kaelen Ruder        11 Fairport           16:16.8  5:15  A    2  t 
    3    3 Garrett Hall        12 Penfield           16:31.3  5:20  A    3  i 
    4    4 Adam Barbato        10 Victor Central     16:46.7  5:25  A    4  i 
    5    5 Matt McMullen       12 Canandaigua        16:54.2  5:27  A    5  i 
    6    6 Nathan Micillo      11 Churchville-Chili  16:57.1  5:28  A    6  i 
    7    7 Nick Dauphinee      12 Irondequoit        16:57.7  5:28  A    7    
    8    8 Austin Schoen       11 Webster Thomas     16:58.0  5:28  A    8    
    9    9 Anson Butler        10 Brighton           16:59.5  5:29  A    9    
   10   10 Ben Schwab          10 Fairport           17:00.5  5:29  A   10  t 
   11   11 John Farrell        10 Fairport           17:03.6  5:30  A   11  t 
   12   12 Max Chew            12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:05.4  5:31  A   12    
   13   13 Ryan Martin         12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:06.7  5:31  A   13    
   14   14 Timothy Sumarsono   10 Victor Central     17:08.1  5:31  A   14    
   15   15 Matt Woodworth      12 Victor Central     17:12.3  5:33  A   15    
   16   16 Collin Sauter       11 Penfield           17:14.3  5:33  A   16    
   17   17 Jj Montemaro        10 Webster Thomas     17:15.8  5:34  A   17    
   18   18 Frederick Miller    11 Rush-Henrietta     17:16.7  5:34  A   18    
   19   19 Gabe Valdivia       11 Webster Thomas     17:19.3  5:35  A   19    
   20   20 Connor Kerr         11 McQuaid Jesuit     17:19.4  5:35  A   20    
   21   21 Nick Markle         12 Fairport           17:20.1  5:35  A   21  t 
   22   22 Colin Brown         9  McQuaid Jesuit     17:21.9  5:36  A   22    
   23   23 Nathan Johanneman   12 Penfield           17:22.2  5:36  A   23    
   24   24 Ethan Clark         12 Irondequoit        17:22.5  5:36  A   24    
   25   25 Keegan Metcalfe     11 Churchville-Chili  17:25.6  5:37  A   25    
   26   26 Tim Hentschel       11 Rush-Henrietta     17:27.0  5:37  A   26    
   27   27 David Munechika     12 Fairport           17:30.0  5:38  A   27  t 
   28   28 Aidan Civiletti     10 Webster Thomas     17:33.1  5:39  A   28    
   29   29 Hafte Doris-Eaton   10 School Of The Arts 17:33.9  5:40  A   29    
   30   30 Aidan Gowan         11 Brighton           17:35.5  5:40  A   30    
   31   31 Gabe Watson         10 Rush-Henrietta     17:35.9  5:40  A   31    
   32   32 Brendan McCollum    10 Irondequoit        17:36.4  5:40  A   32    
   33   33 Derick Koen         10 Brighton           17:36.8  5:41  A   33    
   34   34 Alex Rowe           9  Churchville-Chili  17:38.8  5:41  A   34    
   35   35 Connor Thomas       9  Webster Thomas     17:39.6  5:42  A   35    
   36   36 Hayden Lieb         12 Brighton           17:39.8  5:42  A   36    
   37   37 Tommy Wygal         12 Webster Thomas     17:40.5  5:42  A   37    
   38   38 Cooper Branch       10 Irondequoit        17:42.3  5:42  A   38    
   39   39 Jacob Tonovitz      9  Fairport           17:43.3  5:43  A   39  t 
   40   40 Brandon Reusch      12 Churchville-Chili  17:43.4  5:43  A   40    
   41   41 Dylan Lyons         10 Irondequoit        17:43.7  5:43  A   41    
   42   42 Patrick Farrell     12 Brockport          17:44.8  5:43  A   42    
   43   43 Jared Coffey        12 Irondequoit        17:46.8  5:44  A   43    
   44   44 Jon Sullo           11 Webster Schroeder  17:49.0  5:45  A   44    
   45   45 Austin Gifford      12 Rush-Henrietta     17:50.0  5:45  A   45    
   46   46 Jr Klee             12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:50.1  5:45  A   46    
   47   47 Justin Thang        12 Brighton           17:51.9  5:45  A   47    
   48   48 Bryce Gunderman     12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:52.9  5:46  A   48    
   49   49 Evan Lacey          9  Webster Thomas     17:53.2  5:46  A   49    
   50   50 Jayson Chichelli    10 McQuaid Jesuit     17:55.5  5:47  A   50    
   51   51 Sam Lyon            11 Churchville-Chili  17:56.7  5:47  A   51    
   52   52 Patrick Sharp       10 Brighton           17:56.8  5:47  A   52    
   53   53 Adam Hostetler      11 Spencerport        17:57.3  5:47  A   53    
   54   54 Kyle Smith          12 Rush-Henrietta     17:58.4  5:48  A   54    
   55   55 Nick Ferri          11 Fairport           18:00.5  5:48  A   55  t 
   56   56 Nicolas Mady        12 Penfield           18:04.7  5:50  A   56    
   57   57 Aaron Caballero     9  Churchville-Chili  18:07.6  5:51  A   57    
   58   58 Mike Capuano        12 Spencerport        18:09.4  5:51  A   58    
   59   59 Jack Carlson        12 Victor Central     18:11.0  5:52  A   59    
   60   60 Adam Juzwick        12 Brockport          18:11.2  5:52  A   60    
   61   61 Nick Duggan         11 Webster Schroeder  18:12.1  5:52  A   61    
   62   62 Royce Breslawski    12 Brockport          18:12.1  5:52  A   62    
   63   63 Brennan Farr        9  Canandaigua        18:12.9  5:52  A   63    
   64   64 Cian Baldwin        10 Victor Central     18:14.2  5:53  A   64    
   65   65 Kevin Dennis        12 Canandaigua        18:17.3  5:54  A   65    
   66   66 Tye Leckinger       12 Spencerport        18:20.7  5:55  A   66    
   67   67 Joey Clyde          11 Webster Schroeder  18:23.1  5:56  A   67    
   68   68 Ben Raduns          11 Victor Central     18:24.0  5:56  A   68    
   69   69 Gabe Adamson        11 Rush-Henrietta     18:24.0  5:56  A   69    
   70   70 Joshua Brink        12 Churchville-Chili  18:26.3  5:57  A   70    
   71   71 Ned Laduca          12 Spencerport        18:28.4  5:57  A   71    
   72   72 Ross Janezic        12 School Of The Arts 18:28.9  5:57  A   72    
   73   73 Lucas Nothnagle     11 Brighton           18:31.9  5:58  A   73    
   74   74 Griffin Jones       11 Canandaigua        18:33.1  5:59  A   74    
   75   75 Michael Green       12 Penfield           18:34.8  5:59  A   75    
   76   76 Joseph Lomonaco     12 Brockport          18:37.3  6:00  A   76    
   77   77 Patrick Morissette  11 Webster Schroeder  18:38.2  6:00  A   77    
   78   78 Ty Carey            9  Victor Central     18:38.7  6:01  A   78    
   79   79 Liam Henry          11 Canandaigua        18:40.4  6:01  A   79    
   80   80 Damien Stein        12 Brockport          18:48.6  6:04  A   80    
   81   81 Jacob Fredericks    12 Penfield           18:48.7  6:04  A   81    
   82   82 Chase Leckinger     12 Spencerport        18:52.8  6:05  A   82    
   83   83 Matt Bruhnsen       10 Webster Schroeder  18:54.7  6:06  A   83    
   84   84 Kaleb Haas          12 Brockport          18:55.2  6:06  A   84    
   85   85 Zachery Geoca       12 Penfield           18:58.2  6:07  A   85    
   86   86 Sean Lippa          10 Brockport          18:58.3  6:07  A   86    
   87   87 Josiah Dutcher      12 Canandaigua        19:01.0  6:08  A   87    
   88   88 Matt Morrison       12 Webster Schroeder  19:05.6  6:09  A   88    
   89   89 Aidan Croft         11 Rush-Henrietta     19:05.7  6:09  A   89    
   90   90 Richard Oberholzer  11 Greece Olympia-Ody 19:05.8  6:09  A   90    
   91   91 Jarr Briggs         12 Spencerport        19:09.7  6:11  A   91    
   92   92 James Frisa         11 Spencerport        19:10.9  6:11  A   92    
   93   93 Matthew Heh         11 Greece Olympia-Ody 19:13.7  6:12  A   93    
   94   94 Jack Henry Fenlon   10 School Of The Arts 19:16.0  6:13  A   94    
   95   95 Brendan Scheg       12 Hilton             19:33.0  6:18  A   95    
   96   96 Evan Delles         11 Hilton             19:41.7  6:21  A   96    
   97   97 Mitch Berenson      12 Webster Schroeder  19:44.3  6:22  A   97    
   98   98 Michael Herweg      12 Gates Chili        19:48.3  6:23  A   98    
   99   99 Dale Janezic        9  School Of The Arts 19:52.6  6:24  A   99    
  100  100 Drew Dittman        10 Hilton             19:58.6  6:26  A  100    
  101  101 Drew Bateman        10 Hilton             20:05.8  6:29  A  101    
  102  102 Caleb Costain       11 Greece Olympia-Ody 20:07.5  6:29  A  102    
  103  103 Leo Sciortino       11 School Of The Arts 20:09.6  6:30  A  103    
  104  104 Jared Pellegrino    11 Gates Chili        20:15.5  6:32  A  104    
  105  105 Thomas Wagner       12 Hilton             20:23.8  6:34  A  105    
  106  106 Seth Bode           9  Hilton             20:24.3  6:35  A  106    
  107  107 Brennan Hong        11 Gates Chili        20:40.0  6:40  A  107    
  108  108 Gabe Schill         11 Greece Olympia-Ody 20:40.0  6:40  A  108    
  109  109 Ben Gorman          9  Gates Chili        20:41.8  6:40  A  109    
  110  110 Nathan Fox          11 Hilton             20:53.3  6:44  A  110    
  111  111 Justin Kuney        11 Canandaigua        20:57.3  6:45  A  111    
  112  112 Wyley Kielkowicz    9  Greece Olympia-Ody 21:21.4  6:53  A  112    
  113  113 Armando Garcia      11 School Of The Arts 21:30.9  6:56  A  113    
  114  114 James Schmidt       12 Gates Chili        21:37.9  6:58  A  114    
  115  115 Joshua Bunnell      11 Gates Chili        21:51.3  7:03  A  115    
  116  116 Brendan Culhane     11 Gates Chili        21:56.3  7:04  A  116    
  117  117 Logan Johnson       9  Greece Olympia-Ody 24:07.8  7:46  A  117