Section V Cross Country Championships
                           Midlakes High School
                             November 2, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Boys Class DD - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Derek McIntire      12 Oakfield/Elba      16:49.7  5:25  DD   1  
    2    2 Andrew Deming       12 Red Creek          16:59.0  5:28  DD   2  
    3    3 Jeremiah Ford       12 Alfred/Arkport/Can 16:59.0  5:28  DD   3  
    4    4 Zack Hall           11 Oakfield/Elba      17:15.6  5:34  DD   4  
    5    5 Chalmers Wolcott    12 Pavilion/York      17:48.8  5:44  DD   5  
    6    6 Pierce Young        9  Alfred/Arkport/Can 17:54.1  5:46  DD   6  
    7    7 Dominick Staub      11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:03.7  5:49  DD   7  
    8    8 Bryce Davis         12 Alexander Central  18:04.5  5:50  DD   8  
    9    9 Daniel Mullen       12 Pavilion/York      18:04.9  5:50  DD   9  
   10   10 Caleb Dick          12 Campbell-Savona    18:06.7  5:50  DD  10  
   11   11 Adam Hess           12 Alexander Central  18:22.2  5:55  DD  11  
   12   12 Jaycob Parulski     12 Campbell-Savona    18:25.2  5:56  DD  12  
   13   13 Micah Ford          11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:31.3  5:58  DD  13  
   14   14 Cameron Williams    10 Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:31.6  5:58  DD  14  
   15   15 Nicholas Staley     10 Geneseo            18:33.4  5:59  DD  15  
   16   16 Max Neiderbach      12 Geneseo            18:41.3  6:01  DD  16  
   17   17 Dylan Cannon        9  Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:41.9  6:02  DD  17  
   18      Sebastian Kitt      10 Pembroke           18:51.1  6:05  DD  18  
   19   18 MacNeil Ruston      11 Alexander Central  19:05.7  6:09  DD  19  
   20   19 Lincoln McGrath     8  Byron-Bergen       19:10.9  6:11  DD  20  
   21      Mitchel Felix       10 Warsaw             19:13.9  6:12  DD  21  
   22   20 Dawson Coffey       12 Oakfield/Elba      19:17.4  6:13  DD  22  
   23   21 Max McHugh          12 Red Jacket         19:26.5  6:16  DD  23  
   24   22 Eli Vanburen        10 Pavilion/York      19:30.9  6:17  DD  24  
   25   23 Joel Vanskiver      12 Campbell-Savona    19:32.5  6:18  DD  25  
   26   24 Kyle Porter         9  Oakfield/Elba      19:32.9  6:18  DD  26  
   27   25 Miguel Benito       12 Red Jacket         19:33.2  6:18  DD  27  
   28   26 Logan Whittall      12 Alfred/Arkport/Can 19:33.8  6:18  DD  28  
   29   27 Caeleb Suwyn        10 Williamson Central 19:34.1  6:18  DD  29  
   30   28 Jay Thomas          10 Campbell-Savona    19:40.6  6:20  DD  30  
   31   29 Wyatt Sando         12 Byron-Bergen       19:45.5  6:22  DD  31  
   32   30 Ethan Malueg        10 Red Creek          19:50.5  6:24  DD  32  
   33   31 Brock Hill          11 Red Jacket         19:50.8  6:24  DD  33  
   34   32 Ryan Parsons        11 Pavilion/York      19:51.0  6:24  DD  34  
   35   33 Zach Hannan         12 Byron-Bergen       19:54.0  6:25  DD  35  
   36   34 Chris Korherr       11 Williamson Central 19:54.9  6:25  DD  36  
   37   35 Jack Norkus         11 Red Jacket         19:58.9  6:26  DD  37  
   38   36 Brett Lubberts      12 Pavilion/York      19:59.3  6:26  DD  38  
   39   37 Colby Leggo         11 Byron-Bergen       20:09.0  6:30  DD  39  
   40   38 Lowell Chamberlain  12 Alexander Central  20:13.1  6:31  DD  40  
   41   39 Jordan Schlagenhauf 10 Oakfield/Elba      20:14.5  6:31  DD  41  
   42   40 Keith Allen         12 Sodus Central      20:17.5  6:32  DD  42  
   43   41 Seth Sharp          11 Byron-Bergen       20:22.5  6:34  DD  43  
   44   42 Jayden Chiccino     10 Williamson Central 20:23.4  6:34  DD  44  
   45      Elijah Seliger      10 Pembroke           20:24.1  6:34  DD  45  
   46   43 Kline Laney         12 Pavilion/York      20:24.3  6:35  DD  46  
   47   44 Cooper Davis        11 Alexander Central  20:26.9  6:35  DD  47  
   48   45 Jonathan Davies     10 Williamson Central 20:27.2  6:35  DD  48  
   49   46 Harrison Oliver     10 Geneseo            20:35.2  6:38  DD  49  
   50   47 Jett Davis          9  Alexander Central  20:41.7  6:40  DD  50  
   51   48 William Smith       11 Red Creek          20:42.1  6:40  DD  51  
   52   49 Jesse Cottrell      10 Red Jacket         20:45.9  6:42  DD  52  
   53   50 Colton Yasses       9  Oakfield/Elba      20:52.6  6:44  DD  53  
   54   51 Noah Gray           12 Oakfield/Elba      20:57.8  6:45  DD  54  
   55   52 Jordan Williams     12 Williamson Central 21:05.5  6:48  DD  55  
   56   53 Joe Debell          10 Geneseo            21:08.6  6:49  DD  56  
   57   54 Sean McKenna        11 Campbell-Savona    21:11.8  6:50  DD  57  
   58      Cody Findlay        12 Cuba-Rushford-Hins 21:16.0  6:51  DD  58  
   59   55 Zach Washburn       12 Sodus Central      21:28.6  6:55  DD  59  
   60   56 Travis Lambert      12 Byron-Bergen       21:30.6  6:56  DD  60  
   61      Joey Frederick      12 Cuba-Rushford-Hins 21:33.1  6:57  DD  61  
   62   57 Josh Fleming        11 Byron-Bergen       21:33.4  6:57  DD  62  
   63   58 Devan Stell         12 Red Jacket         22:08.4  7:08  DD  63  
   64      Michael Hathaway    11 Warsaw             22:21.5  7:12  DD  64  
   65   59 Jarrett Pagorek     10 Red Jacket         22:31.1  7:15  DD  65  
   66   60 Paul Ford           10 Sodus Central      22:34.5  7:16  DD  66  
   67   61 Nathan West         10 Campbell-Savona    22:38.1  7:18  DD  67  
   68   62 Trent Lafrance      12 Red Creek          23:02.1  7:25  DD  68  
   69   63 Sebastian Stark     9  Sodus Central      23:13.8  7:29  DD  69  
   70   64 Dominic Lamintina   11 Alexander Central  23:20.8  7:31  DD  70  
   71   65 Andrew Englert      12 Sodus Central      23:31.6  7:35  DD  71  
   72   66 Peyton Hodder       9  Campbell-Savona    23:33.6  7:35  DD  72  
   73      Luke Miller         12 Cuba-Rushford-Hins 23:40.4  7:38  DD  73  
   74   67 Sky Amish           12 Geneseo            23:45.4  7:39  DD  74  
   75   68 Isaac Gasparri      10 Williamson Central 23:49.8  7:41  DD  75  
   76   69 Andrew Slade        10 Geneseo            24:23.8  7:52  DD  76  
   77   70 Aidan Harding       9  Pavilion/York      24:28.4  7:53  DD  77  
   78   71 Anthony Dowd        9  Sodus Central      25:42.6  8:17  DD  78  
   79   72 Spencer Fernaays    10 Red Creek          25:48.5  8:19  DD  79  
   80   73 Isaac Post          12 Geneseo            27:02.4  8:43  DD  80  
   81   74 Joshua Cornish      9  Red Creek          27:23.7  8:50  DD  81