Section V Cross Country Championships
                           Midlakes High School
                             November 2, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Sam Lawler          12 Pittsford Mendon   16:01.5  5:10  B    1 
    2    2 Nick Bauman         12 Irondequoit        16:15.7  5:15  A    1 
    3    3 Kaelen Ruder        11 Fairport           16:16.8  5:15  A    2 
    4    4 Garrett Hall        12 Penfield           16:31.3  5:20  A    3 
    5    5 Colby Schenkel      10 Pittsford Mendon   16:39.6  5:22  B    2 
    6    6 Adam Barbato        10 Victor Central     16:46.7  5:25  A    4 
    7    7 Derek McIntire      12 Oakfield/Elba      16:49.7  5:25  DD   1 
    8    8 James Smith         12 Pittsford Mendon   16:52.3  5:26  B    3 
    9    9 Matt McMullen       12 Canandaigua        16:54.2  5:27  A    5 
   10   10 Ian McGuire         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:55.1  5:27  B    4 
   11   11 Nathan Micillo      11 Churchville-Chili  16:57.1  5:28  A    6 
   12   12 Nick Dauphinee      12 Irondequoit        16:57.7  5:28  A    7 
   13   13 Austin Schoen       11 Webster Thomas     16:58.0  5:28  A    8 
   14   14 Drew Cox            10 Pittsford Mendon   16:58.8  5:28  B    5 
   15   15 Andrew Deming       12 Red Creek          16:59.0  5:28  DD   2 
   16   16 Jeremiah Ford       12 Alfred/Arkport/Can 16:59.0  5:28  DD   3 
   17   17 Ryan King           12 North Rose-Wolcott 16:59.0  5:28  C    1 
   18   18 Anson Butler        10 Brighton           16:59.5  5:29  A    9 
   19   19 Ben Schwab          10 Fairport           17:00.5  5:29  A   10 
   20   20 John Farrell        10 Fairport           17:03.6  5:30  A   11 
   21   21 Max Chew            12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:05.4  5:31  A   12 
   22   22 Ryan Martin         12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:06.7  5:31  A   13 
   23   23 Mack Brewington     11 Marion             17:07.6  5:31  D    1 
   24   24 Nathan Canale       9  Batavia            17:08.0  5:31  B    6 
   25   25 Timothy Sumarsono   10 Victor Central     17:08.1  5:31  A   14 
   26   26 Evan Hackett        12 Pittsford Mendon   17:10.1  5:32  B    7 
   27   27 Ryan Dailor         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:12.0  5:33  B    8 
   28   28 Matt Woodworth      12 Victor Central     17:12.3  5:33  A   15 
   29   29 Collin Sauter       11 Penfield           17:14.3  5:33  A   16 
   30   30 Thomas Kressly      12 Hammondsport       17:14.7  5:34  D    2 
   31   31 Broden Haltiner     10 Newark             17:15.2  5:34  B    9 
   32   32 Zack Hall           11 Oakfield/Elba      17:15.6  5:34  DD   4 
   33   33 Jj Montemaro        10 Webster Thomas     17:15.8  5:34  A   17 
   34   34 Frederick Miller    11 Rush-Henrietta     17:16.7  5:34  A   18 
   35   35 Ben Skalny          11 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:18.6  5:35  D    3 
   36   36 Gabe Valdivia       11 Webster Thomas     17:19.3  5:35  A   19 
   37   37 Connor Kerr         11 McQuaid Jesuit     17:19.4  5:35  A   20 
   38   38 Liam Prendergast    12 Marcus Whitman     17:20.0  5:35  C    2 
   39   39 Nick Markle         12 Fairport           17:20.1  5:35  A   21 
   40   40 Colin Brown         9  McQuaid Jesuit     17:21.9  5:36  A   22 
   41   41 Nathan Johanneman   12 Penfield           17:22.2  5:36  A   23 
   42   42 Ethan Clark         12 Irondequoit        17:22.5  5:36  A   24 
   43   43 Sam Baker           11 Pittsford Sutherla 17:22.6  5:36  B   10 
   44   44 Keegan Metcalfe     11 Churchville-Chili  17:25.6  5:37  A   25 
   45   45 Tim Hentschel       11 Rush-Henrietta     17:27.0  5:37  A   26 
   46   46 Christian Coler     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:29.4  5:38  B   11 
   47   47 David Munechika     12 Fairport           17:30.0  5:38  A   27 
   48   48 James Hallett       12 Honeoye Central    17:32.1  5:39  D    4 
   49   49 Mario Rosales       12 Batavia            17:32.4  5:39  B   12 
   50   50 Aidan Civiletti     10 Webster Thomas     17:33.1  5:39  A   28 
   51   51 Hafte Doris-Eaton   10 School Of The Arts 17:33.9  5:40  A   29 
   52   52 Hayden Mills        11 Addison            17:34.3  5:40  C    3 
   53   53 Aidan Gowan         11 Brighton           17:35.5  5:40  A   30 
   54   54 Vickrum Bonkinkere  12 Pittsford Sutherla 17:35.8  5:40  B   13 
   55   55 Gabe Watson         10 Rush-Henrietta     17:35.9  5:40  A   31 
   56   56 Brendan McCollum    10 Irondequoit        17:36.4  5:40  A   32 
   57   57 Derick Koen         10 Brighton           17:36.8  5:41  A   33 
   58   58 Alex Rowe           9  Churchville-Chili  17:38.8  5:41  A   34 
   59   59 Connor Thomas       9  Webster Thomas     17:39.6  5:42  A   35 
   60   60 Hayden Lieb         12 Brighton           17:39.8  5:42  A   36 
   61   61 Tommy Wygal         12 Webster Thomas     17:40.5  5:42  A   37 
   62   62 Rylan Hodgson       12 Pittsford Sutherla 17:41.2  5:42  B   14 
   63   63 Derrick Tandle      12 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 17:42.2  5:42  C    4 
   64   64 Cooper Branch       10 Irondequoit        17:42.3  5:42  A   38 
   65      Matt Wood           12 Dundee             17:42.6  5:43  D    5 
   66   65 Jacob Tonovitz      9  Fairport           17:43.3  5:43  A   39 
   67   66 Brandon Reusch      12 Churchville-Chili  17:43.4  5:43  A   40 
   68   67 Dylan Lyons         10 Irondequoit        17:43.7  5:43  A   41 
   69   68 Austin Carrick      12 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:44.4  5:43  D    6 
   70   69 Patrick Farrell     12 Brockport          17:44.8  5:43  A   42 
   71   70 Jared Coffey        12 Irondequoit        17:46.8  5:44  A   43 
   72   71 Liam Kressly        10 Hammondsport       17:47.4  5:44  D    7 
   73   72 Jack Hulsey         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:47.5  5:44  B   15 
   74   73 Chalmers Wolcott    12 Pavilion/York      17:48.8  5:44  DD   5 
   75   74 Nathan Trumble      12 Pittsford Mendon   17:49.0  5:45  B   16 
   76   75 Jon Sullo           11 Webster Schroeder  17:49.0  5:45  A   44 
   77   76 Austin Gifford      12 Rush-Henrietta     17:50.0  5:45  A   45 
   78   77 Jr Klee             12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:50.1  5:45  A   46 
   79   78 Justin Thang        12 Brighton           17:51.9  5:45  A   47 
   80   79 Erik Verdehem       12 Waterloo           17:52.5  5:46  C    5 
   81   80 Bryce Gunderman     12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:52.9  5:46  A   48 
   82   81 Henry Baker         11 Pittsford Sutherla 17:52.9  5:46  B   17 
   83   82 Evan Lacey          9  Webster Thomas     17:53.2  5:46  A   49 
   84   83 Pierce Young        9  Alfred/Arkport/Can 17:54.1  5:46  DD   6 
   85   84 Andrew Ricupito     11 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:54.1  5:46  D    8 
   86   85 Jayson Chichelli    10 McQuaid Jesuit     17:55.5  5:47  A   50 
   87   86 Sam Lyon            11 Churchville-Chili  17:56.7  5:47  A   51 
   88   87 Patrick Sharp       10 Brighton           17:56.8  5:47  A   52 
   89   88 Adam Hostetler      11 Spencerport        17:57.3  5:47  A   53 
   90   89 Kyle Smith          12 Rush-Henrietta     17:58.4  5:48  A   54 
   91   90 Kristopher Thompson 11 Addison            17:59.3  5:48  C    6 
   92   91 Omar Armbruster     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:59.6  5:48  B   18 
   93   92 Nick Ferri          11 Fairport           18:00.5  5:48  A   55 
   94   93 Aidan Cort          12 Midlakes           18:02.8  5:49  C    7 
   95   94 Dominick Staub      11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:03.7  5:49  DD   7 
   96   95 Bryce Davis         12 Alexander Central  18:04.5  5:50  DD   8 
   97   96 Nicolas Mady        12 Penfield           18:04.7  5:50  A   56 
   98   97 Aidan Royston       11 Marcus Whitman     18:04.9  5:50  C    8 
   99   98 Daniel Mullen       12 Pavilion/York      18:04.9  5:50  DD   9 
  100   99 Caleb Dick          12 Campbell-Savona    18:06.7  5:50  DD  10 
  101  100 Aaron Caballero     9  Churchville-Chili  18:07.6  5:51  A   57 
  102  101 James Tette         8  Penn Yan           18:08.1  5:51  C    9 
  103  102 Kaden Kays          11 Marcus Whitman     18:08.4  5:51  C   10 
  104  103 Mike Capuano        12 Spencerport        18:09.4  5:51  A   58 
  105  104 Nico Valentine      10 Pittsford Mendon   18:09.4  5:51  B   19 
  106  105 Teddy Warfle        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:09.6  5:51  B   20 
  107  106 Jack Carlson        12 Victor Central     18:11.0  5:52  A   59 
  108  107 Adam Juzwick        12 Brockport          18:11.2  5:52  A   60 
  109  108 Nick Duggan         11 Webster Schroeder  18:12.1  5:52  A   61 
  110  109 Royce Breslawski    12 Brockport          18:12.1  5:52  A   62 
  111  110 Brennan Farr        9  Canandaigua        18:12.9  5:52  A   63 
  112  111 Cian Baldwin        10 Victor Central     18:14.2  5:53  A   64 
  113  112 Ronnie Dailey       12 Addison            18:15.9  5:53  C   11 
  114  113 Jeff Suflita        11 Greece Arcadia     18:16.6  5:53  B   21 
  115  114 Kevin Dennis        12 Canandaigua        18:17.3  5:54  A   65 
  116  115 Erik Schwab         10 LeRoy              18:17.7  5:54  C   12 
  117  116 Daniel Ryhal        11 Addison            18:18.1  5:54  C   13 
  118  117 Andy Gruver         12 Greece Athena      18:18.7  5:54  B   22 
  119  118 Jasper Owen         11 Pittsford Sutherla 18:19.8  5:54  B   23 
  120  119 Max Tyler           11 Greece Arcadia     18:20.7  5:55  B   24 
  121  120 Tye Leckinger       12 Spencerport        18:20.7  5:55  A   66 
  122  121 Adam Hess           12 Alexander Central  18:22.2  5:55  DD  11 
  123  122 Joey Clyde          11 Webster Schroeder  18:23.1  5:56  A   67 
  124  123 Ben Raduns          11 Victor Central     18:24.0  5:56  A   68 
  125  124 Gabe Adamson        11 Rush-Henrietta     18:24.0  5:56  A   69 
  126  125 Ayden Mowry         11 Penn Yan           18:24.8  5:56  C   14 
  127  126 Matthew Taylor      11 Pittsford Sutherla 18:24.9  5:56  B   25 
  128  127 Ryan Lewis          11 Bishop Kearney/Arc 18:25.0  5:56  D    9 
  129  128 Jaycob Parulski     12 Campbell-Savona    18:25.2  5:56  DD  12 
  130  129 Noah Green          11 Addison            18:26.3  5:57  C   15 
  131  130 Joshua Brink        12 Churchville-Chili  18:26.3  5:57  A   70 
  132  131 Clay Battle         11 Honeoye Central    18:28.2  5:57  D   10 
  133  132 Ned Laduca          12 Spencerport        18:28.4  5:57  A   71 
  134  133 Ross Janezic        12 School Of The Arts 18:28.9  5:57  A   72 
  135  134 Wyatt Gaus          12 Batavia            18:29.4  5:58  B   26 
  136  135 Drew Reigelsperger  9  Bloomfield-Naples  18:29.9  5:58  C   16 
  137  136 Tyler Jordan        10 Wayland-Cohocton   18:30.1  5:58  C   17 
  138  137 Trent Makowiec      12 Addison            18:31.2  5:58  C   18 
  139  138 Micah Ford          11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:31.3  5:58  DD  13 
  140  139 Cameron Williams    10 Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:31.6  5:58  DD  14 
  141  140 Lucas Nothnagle     11 Brighton           18:31.9  5:58  A   73 
  142  141 Jason Lonneville    11 Marion             18:32.4  5:59  D   11 
  143  142 Garrett Glanton     12 Pittsford Sutherla 18:32.8  5:59  B   27 
  144  143 Griffin Jones       11 Canandaigua        18:33.1  5:59  A   74 
  145  144 Nicholas Staley     10 Geneseo            18:33.4  5:59  DD  15 
  146  145 Michael Green       12 Penfield           18:34.8  5:59  A   75 
  147  146 Colin Farmer        11 Avon Central       18:36.1  6:00  C   19 
  148  147 Carson Miller       11 Marcus Whitman     18:37.1  6:00  C   20 
  149  148 Joseph Lomonaco     12 Brockport          18:37.3  6:00  A   76 
  150  149 George Drake        10 Hammondsport       18:37.6  6:00  D   12 
  151  150 Andrew Rook         12 Wayne Central      18:38.1  6:00  B   28 
  152  151 Patrick Morissette  11 Webster Schroeder  18:38.2  6:00  A   77 
  153  152 Nicholas Pettit     10 Wayne Central      18:38.6  6:01  B   29 
  154  153 Quaid Griffin       11 Honeoye Central    18:38.7  6:01  D   13 
  155  154 Ty Carey            9  Victor Central     18:38.7  6:01  A   78 
  156  155 Ryan Brown          9  Geneva             18:39.2  6:01  B   30 
  157  156 Liam Henry          11 Canandaigua        18:40.4  6:01  A   79 
  158  157 Ethan Chadbourne    12 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:40.6  6:01  D   14 
  159  158 Orlando Petterson   12 Avon Central       18:41.0  6:01  C   21 
  160  159 Max Neiderbach      12 Geneseo            18:41.3  6:01  DD  16 
  161  160 Taylor Vandewark    11 Honeoye Central    18:41.6  6:01  D   15 
  162  161 Dylan Cannon        9  Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:41.9  6:02  DD  17 
  163  162 Jordan Welker       9  Notre Dame-Batavia 18:42.1  6:02  D   16 
  164  163 Colin Flannery      11 Wayne Central      18:42.8  6:02  B   31 
  165  164 Chad Thomas         10 Dansville          18:43.1  6:02  C   22 
  166  165 Daniel Rook         10 Wayne Central      18:45.3  6:03  B   32 
  167  166 Nolan Harold        12 Bath-Haverling     18:47.3  6:03  C   23 
  168  167 Forrist Sherman     10 Honeoye Central    18:47.4  6:03  D   17 
  169  168 Damien Stein        12 Brockport          18:48.6  6:04  A   80 
  170  169 Jacob Fredericks    12 Penfield           18:48.7  6:04  A   81 
  171  170 Elijah Little       10 Greece Arcadia     18:49.2  6:04  B   33 
  172  171 Zach Johnson        10 Palmyra-Macedon    18:50.5  6:04  C   24 
  173  172 Jaheim Jackson      11 Geneva             18:51.0  6:05  B   34 
  174      Sebastian Kitt      10 Pembroke           18:51.1  6:05  DD  18 
  175  173 Adrian Corrochano C 12 Holley Central     18:51.4  6:05  C   25 
  176  174 Michael Feeley      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:52.5  6:05  B   35 
  177  175 Charlie Sherman     9  Honeoye Central    18:52.7  6:05  D   18 
  178  176 Chase Leckinger     12 Spencerport        18:52.8  6:05  A   82 
  179  177 Mason Hoad          12 Bath-Haverling     18:54.2  6:06  C   26 
  180  178 David Young         8  Penn Yan           18:54.4  6:06  C   27 
  181  179 Carter Waldeis      12 Bloomfield-Naples  18:54.5  6:06  C   28 
  182  180 Matt Bruhnsen       10 Webster Schroeder  18:54.7  6:06  A   83 
  183  181 Jude Rischpater     8  Bloomfield-Naples  18:54.7  6:06  C   29 
  184  182 Einon Walsh         11 Hornell            18:55.1  6:06  C   30 
  185  183 Kaleb Haas          12 Brockport          18:55.2  6:06  A   84 
  186      Matt Garis          11 Whitesville        18:56.5  6:06  D   19 
  187  184 Christian Mousso    11 Greece Athena      18:57.2  6:07  B   36 
  188  185 Zachery Geoca       12 Penfield           18:58.2  6:07  A   85 
  189  186 Troy Artlip         9  Greece Arcadia     18:58.3  6:07  B   37 
  190  187 Sean Lippa          10 Brockport          18:58.3  6:07  A   86 
  191  188 Evan Miller         9  Honeoye Central    18:59.7  6:07  D   20 
  192  189 Henry Loudon        12 Geneva             19:00.5  6:08  B   38 
  193  190 Josh Mitchell       10 Greece Athena      19:00.6  6:08  B   39 
  194  191 Josiah Dutcher      12 Canandaigua        19:01.0  6:08  A   87 
  195  192 Matt Lyle           12 Hammondsport       19:01.6  6:08  D   21 
  196  193 Steven Cunningham   11 Batavia            19:02.6  6:08  B   40 
  197  194 William Reed        11 North Rose-Wolcott 19:03.1  6:08  C   31 
  198  195 Marcus Burns        12 Bath-Haverling     19:03.7  6:09  C   32 
  199  196 Dylan Amidon        11 Waterloo           19:03.9  6:09  C   33 
  200  197 Riley Winum         10 Marcus Whitman     19:04.0  6:09  C   34 
  201  198 Matt Morrison       12 Webster Schroeder  19:05.6  6:09  A   88 
  202  199 Aidan Croft         11 Rush-Henrietta     19:05.7  6:09  A   89 
  203  200 MacNeil Ruston      11 Alexander Central  19:05.7  6:09  DD  19 
  204  201 Richard Oberholzer  11 Greece Olympia-Ody 19:05.8  6:09  A   90 
  205      Tyler Brabant       11 Caledonia-Mumford  19:05.8  6:09  D   22 
  206      Jacob-Kurtis Guy    12 Northstar Christia 19:07.1  6:10  D   23 
  207  202 Ryan Miner          10 Greece Athena      19:07.8  6:10  B   41 
  208  203 Jarr Briggs         12 Spencerport        19:09.7  6:11  A   91 
  209  204 Tyree Orbaker       10 Newark             19:10.3  6:11  B   42 
  210  205 Lincoln McGrath     8  Byron-Bergen       19:10.9  6:11  DD  20 
  211  206 James Frisa         11 Spencerport        19:10.9  6:11  A   92 
  212  207 John Sanders        10 Greece Arcadia     19:11.3  6:11  B   43 
  213  208 Noah Barber         9  Waterloo           19:13.4  6:12  C   35 
  214  209 Chad French         10 Newark             19:13.6  6:12  B   44 
  215  210 Matthew Heh         11 Greece Olympia-Ody 19:13.7  6:12  A   93 
  216      Mitchel Felix       10 Warsaw             19:13.9  6:12  DD  21 
  217  211 Caleb Courtemanche  12 Avon Central       19:14.4  6:12  C   36 
  218  212 Jack Henry Fenlon   10 School Of The Arts 19:16.0  6:13  A   94 
  219  213 Dawson Coffey       12 Oakfield/Elba      19:17.4  6:13  DD  22 
  220  214 Ryan Campbell       10 Greece Athena      19:19.0  6:14  B   45 
  221  215 Joseph Camblin      10 Newark             19:19.5  6:14  B   46 
  222  216 Bennett Dunstan     10 Wayne Central      19:21.3  6:14  B   47 
  223  217 Jt Zimmerman        11 Marcus Whitman     19:21.6  6:14  C   37 
  224  218 Holden Volpe        11 Avon Central       19:21.6  6:14  C   38 
  225  219 Josh Jones          12 Wayne Central      19:23.4  6:15  B   48 
  226  220 Jaden Courtemanche  11 Avon Central       19:24.9  6:15  C   39 
  227  221 Zachery Coleman     11 Waterloo           19:25.0  6:15  C   40 
  228  222 Max McHugh          12 Red Jacket         19:26.5  6:16  DD  23 
  229  223 Owen Moore          8  Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 19:26.9  6:16  C   41 
  230  224 Owen Hensler        11 Livonia            19:28.6  6:17  C   42 
  231  225 Dylan Clemons       10 Holley Central     19:28.6  6:17  C   43 
  232  226 Kameron Kusz        11 Batavia            19:29.6  6:17  B   49 
  233  227 Ben Thompson        11 Marcus Whitman     19:29.9  6:17  C   44 
  234  228 Miguel De Jesus     12 Waterloo           19:30.0  6:17  C   45 
  235  229 Zach Tucker         11 Genesee Valley/Hou 19:30.8  6:17  D   24 
  236  230 Eli Vanburen        10 Pavilion/York      19:30.9  6:17  DD  24 
  237  231 Keaton Hobart       11 LeRoy              19:31.5  6:18  C   46 
  238  232 Chris Coyle         9  Livonia            19:32.4  6:18  C   47 
  239  233 Joel Vanskiver      12 Campbell-Savona    19:32.5  6:18  DD  25 
  240  234 Kyle Green          12 Palmyra-Macedon    19:32.7  6:18  C   48 
  241  235 Cody Harloff        9  Batavia            19:32.7  6:18  B   50 
  242  236 Kyle Porter         9  Oakfield/Elba      19:32.9  6:18  DD  26 
  243  237 Brendan Scheg       12 Hilton             19:33.0  6:18  A   95 
  244  238 Miguel Benito       12 Red Jacket         19:33.2  6:18  DD  27 
  245  239 Zachary Babcock     11 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:33.7  6:18  D   25 
  246  240 Logan Whittall      12 Alfred/Arkport/Can 19:33.8  6:18  DD  28 
  247  241 Caeleb Suwyn        10 Williamson Central 19:34.1  6:18  DD  29 
  248  242 Jason Kamimsky      10 Greece Arcadia     19:36.5  6:19  B   51 
  249      Brett Whiting       12 Northstar Christia 19:38.4  6:20  D   26 
  250  243 Kiernan Bolan       10 Bloomfield-Naples  19:39.4  6:20  C   49 
  251  244 Jay Thomas          10 Campbell-Savona    19:40.6  6:20  DD  30 
  252  245 Zack Merkley        11 Waterloo           19:41.0  6:21  C   50 
  253  246 Evan Delles         11 Hilton             19:41.7  6:21  A   96 
  254      Kyle Egan           12 Eastridge          19:42.2  6:21  B   52 
  255  247 Vincent Cardinale   10 Geneva             19:43.4  6:21  B   53 
  256  248 Zach Foster         12 Dansville          19:43.5  6:21  C   51 
  257      Braxton Zarpentine  10 Kendall            19:43.6  6:21  D   27 
  258  249 Mitch Berenson      12 Webster Schroeder  19:44.3  6:22  A   97 
  259  250 John (chip) Murphy  10 Newark             19:45.0  6:22  B   54 
  260  251 Owen Doran          9  Wayne Central      19:45.0  6:22  B   55 
  261  252 Wyatt Sando         12 Byron-Bergen       19:45.5  6:22  DD  31 
  262      Josiah Covell       11 Eastridge          19:46.3  6:22  B   56 
  263  253 Nehemiah Williams   11 Waterloo           19:48.1  6:23  C   52 
  264  254 Michael Herweg      12 Gates Chili        19:48.3  6:23  A   98 
  265      Kevin Flint         12 Caledonia-Mumford  19:49.8  6:23  D   28 
  266  255 Ethan Malueg        10 Red Creek          19:50.5  6:24  DD  32 
  267  256 Brock Hill          11 Red Jacket         19:50.8  6:24  DD  33 
  268  257 Ryan Parsons        11 Pavilion/York      19:51.0  6:24  DD  34 
  269  258 Brodie Wright       10 Holley Central     19:51.5  6:24  C   53 
  270  259 Tyler Evans         9  Bath-Haverling     19:51.6  6:24  C   54 
  271  260 Ryan Mogauro        11 Harley-Allendale-C 19:51.9  6:24  D   29 
  272  261 Nathan Yehl         12 Bath-Haverling     19:52.1  6:24  C   55 
  273  262 Trevor Coleman      12 Avon Central       19:52.2  6:24  C   56 
  274  263 Dale Janezic        9  School Of The Arts 19:52.6  6:24  A   99 
  275  264 Zach Hannan         12 Byron-Bergen       19:54.0  6:25  DD  35 
  276  265 Chris Korherr       11 Williamson Central 19:54.9  6:25  DD  36 
  277  266 Cameron Deisering   11 Midlakes           19:56.3  6:26  C   57 
  278  267 Drew Dittman        10 Hilton             19:58.6  6:26  A  100 
  279  268 Jack Norkus         11 Red Jacket         19:58.9  6:26  DD  37 
  280  269 Matthew Burritt     11 Wayland-Cohocton   19:59.2  6:26  C   58 
  281  270 Bobby Horton        9  Addison            19:59.2  6:26  C   59 
  282  271 Brett Lubberts      12 Pavilion/York      19:59.3  6:26  DD  38 
  283  272 Christopher Woody   9  Geneva             20:00.3  6:27  B   57 
  284  273 Jonah Epps          11 Batavia            20:00.7  6:27  B   58 
  285  274 Milo Coen De Peck   11 Geneva             20:02.3  6:27  B   59 
  286  275 Liam Dela Osa Cruz  11 Marion             20:03.1  6:28  D   30 
  287  276 Evan Raes           10 Midlakes           20:03.5  6:28  C   60 
  288  277 Ben Reigelsperger   12 Wayland-Cohocton   20:04.2  6:28  C   61 
  289  278 Jacob Young         12 Geneva             20:05.3  6:28  B   60 
  290  279 Drew Bateman        10 Hilton             20:05.8  6:29  A  101 
  291  280 Caleb Costain       11 Greece Olympia-Ody 20:07.5  6:29  A  102 
  292  281 Colby Leggo         11 Byron-Bergen       20:09.0  6:30  DD  39 
  293  282 Leo Sciortino       11 School Of The Arts 20:09.6  6:30  A  103 
  294  283 Connor Kiley        10 Newark             20:10.9  6:30  B   61 
  295  284 Aiden Riccotta      12 Avon Central       20:11.4  6:30  C   62 
  296  285 Kevin Wehle         12 Wheatland-Chili    20:12.2  6:31  D   31 
  297  286 Xavier Boughton     10 Midlakes           20:12.6  6:31  C   63 
  298  287 Lowell Chamberlain  12 Alexander Central  20:13.1  6:31  DD  40 
  299  288 Jordan Schlagenhauf 10 Oakfield/Elba      20:14.5  6:31  DD  41 
  300  289 Greg Castellano     11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:14.5  6:31  D   32 
  301  290 Jacob Wood          9  Greece Arcadia     20:15.3  6:32  B   62 
  302  291 Jared Pellegrino    11 Gates Chili        20:15.5  6:32  A  104 
  303  292 Keith Allen         12 Sodus Central      20:17.5  6:32  DD  42 
  304  293 Sam Roberts         12 Hornell            20:19.2  6:33  C   64 
  305  294 Tyge Johnson        10 Bloomfield-Naples  20:19.2  6:33  C   65 
  306  295 Aiden Soggs         9  LeRoy              20:20.6  6:33  C   66 
  307  296 Eli Hill            11 Hammondsport       20:21.8  6:34  D   33 
  308  297 Jordan Kelly        10 Wayland-Cohocton   20:22.0  6:34  C   67 
  309  298 Seth Sharp          11 Byron-Bergen       20:22.5  6:34  DD  43 
  310  299 Jayden Chiccino     10 Williamson Central 20:23.4  6:34  DD  44 
  311  300 Thomas Wagner       12 Hilton             20:23.8  6:34  A  105 
  312      Elijah Seliger      10 Pembroke           20:24.1  6:34  DD  45 
  313  301 Seth Bode           9  Hilton             20:24.3  6:35  A  106 
  314  302 Kline Laney         12 Pavilion/York      20:24.3  6:35  DD  46 
  315  303 Adam Delgrand       11 Livonia            20:24.6  6:35  C   68 
  316  304 Cooper Davis        11 Alexander Central  20:26.9  6:35  DD  47 
  317  305 Jonathan Davies     10 Williamson Central 20:27.2  6:35  DD  48 
  318  306 Clayton Reed        10 North Rose-Wolcott 20:28.4  6:36  C   69 
  319  307 Matt Vosburg        12 Avoca/Prattsburgh  20:29.4  6:36  D   34 
  320  308 Cole Carney         11 Wayland-Cohocton   20:30.5  6:37  C   70 
  321  309 Thomas Demers       11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:30.7  6:37  D   35 
  322  310 Zach Ellis          11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:31.6  6:37  D   36 
  323  311 Patrick Martin      11 Bishop Kearney/Arc 20:32.1  6:37  D   37 
  324  312 Evan Smith          10 Greece Athena      20:32.1  6:37  B   63 
  325  313 Matt Sullivan       11 Hornell            20:32.2  6:37  C   71 
  326  314 Harrison Oliver     10 Geneseo            20:35.2  6:38  DD  49 
  327  315 Kylar Vermeulen     11 Newark             20:36.2  6:38  B   64 
  328  316 Josh Vanderlike     11 Midlakes           20:37.1  6:39  C   72 
  329  317 Nathan Miner        12 Greece Athena      20:39.3  6:39  B   65 
  330  318 Brennan Hong        11 Gates Chili        20:40.0  6:40  A  107 
  331  319 Gabe Schill         11 Greece Olympia-Ody 20:40.0  6:40  A  108 
  332  320 Jacob Taylor        9  Avoca/Prattsburgh  20:40.8  6:40  D   38 
  333  321 Daniel Sisco        10 Hornell            20:41.2  6:40  C   73 
  334  322 Jett Davis          9  Alexander Central  20:41.7  6:40  DD  50 
  335  323 Ben Gorman          9  Gates Chili        20:41.8  6:40  A  109 
  336  324 William Smith       11 Red Creek          20:42.1  6:40  DD  51 
  337  325 Blake Wright        9  Hammondsport       20:42.3  6:40  D   39 
  338  326 Jesse Cottrell      10 Red Jacket         20:45.9  6:42  DD  52 
  339  327 Maxwell Sun         10 Harley-Allendale-C 20:47.9  6:42  D   40 
  340  328 Ethan Hearne        10 Harley-Allendale-C 20:48.8  6:42  D   41 
  341  329 Hunter Davenport    11 North Rose-Wolcott 20:52.0  6:43  C   74 
  342  330 Alexander Turner    10 Livonia            20:52.6  6:44  C   75 
  343  331 Colton Yasses       9  Oakfield/Elba      20:52.6  6:44  DD  53 
  344  332 Chris Gualtieri     12 LeRoy              20:52.7  6:44  C   76 
  345  333 Connor Wehle        11 Wheatland-Chili    20:52.9  6:44  D   42 
  346  334 Nathan Fox          11 Hilton             20:53.3  6:44  A  110 
  347  335 Caleb Turner        11 Mynderse Academy   20:55.3  6:45  C   77 
  348  336 Justin Kuney        11 Canandaigua        20:57.3  6:45  A  111 
  349  337 Noah Gray           12 Oakfield/Elba      20:57.8  6:45  DD  54 
  350  338 Azriel Lawerence    9  Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:00.0  6:46  C   78 
  351  339 James Frisbie       12 Livonia            21:00.2  6:46  C   79 
  352  340 Parker Remington    11 Attica             21:03.4  6:47  C   80 
  353  341 David Whitfield     9  Bishop Kearney/Arc 21:04.0  6:47  D   43 
  354  342 Jordan Williams     12 Williamson Central 21:05.5  6:48  DD  55 
  355  343 Elijah Hopkins      12 Livonia            21:06.8  6:48  C   81 
  356  344 Joe Debell          10 Geneseo            21:08.6  6:49  DD  56 
  357  345 Sean McKenna        11 Campbell-Savona    21:11.8  6:50  DD  57 
  358  346 Evan Frederick      11 Mynderse Academy   21:13.7  6:50  C   82 
  359  347 Gavin Hand          12 Genesee Valley/Hou 21:14.8  6:51  D   44 
  360      Cody Findlay        12 Cuba-Rushford-Hins 21:16.0  6:51  DD  58 
  361  348 Trent Donnelly      11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:16.8  6:51  C   83 
  362  349 Jake Wiepert        9  Aquinas Institute  21:18.2  6:52  C   84 
  363  350 Sebastian Pusch-Loc 11 North Rose-Wolcott 21:18.4  6:52  C   85 
  364  351 Wyley Kielkowicz    9  Greece Olympia-Ody 21:21.4  6:53  A  112 
  365  352 Zeph Howie          9  Palmyra-Macedon    21:25.2  6:54  C   86 
  366      Gabe Dillon         11 Dundee             21:26.9  6:55  D   45 
  367  353 Owen Saxby          11 Bloomfield-Naples  21:27.9  6:55  C   87 
  368  354 Zach Washburn       12 Sodus Central      21:28.6  6:55  DD  59 
  369  355 Brennan Kirk        9  Bloomfield-Naples  21:28.9  6:55  C   88 
  370  356 Aiden Vanamburg     9  Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:29.0  6:55  C   89 
  371  357 Tom Jimerson        10 Hornell            21:29.9  6:56  C   90 
  372  358 Thomas Stewart      8  Livonia            21:30.4  6:56  C   91 
  373  359 Travis Lambert      12 Byron-Bergen       21:30.6  6:56  DD  60 
  374  360 Ryan Wylie          10 Mynderse Academy   21:30.7  6:56  C   92 
  375  361 Armando Garcia      11 School Of The Arts 21:30.9  6:56  A  113 
  376      Jacek Kuiatkowski   8  Kendall            21:31.4  6:56  D   46 
  377      Joey Frederick      12 Cuba-Rushford-Hins 21:33.1  6:57  DD  61 
  378  362 Josh Fleming        11 Byron-Bergen       21:33.4  6:57  DD  62 
  379  363 Andrew Pawluckie    12 Bishop Kearney/Arc 21:33.8  6:57  D   47 
  380      Bryce Myers         10 Jasper-Troupsburg  21:36.6  6:58  D   48 
  381      Jared White         12 Northstar Christia 21:36.7  6:58  D   49 
  382  364 Jonathan Rizzo      12 Genesee Valley/Hou 21:36.8  6:58  D   50 
  383  365 James Schmidt       12 Gates Chili        21:37.9  6:58  A  114 
  384  366 Teagan Fingar       7  Penn Yan           21:38.2  6:58  C   93 
  385  367 Nathan Rivellino    10 Aquinas Institute  21:39.7  6:59  C   94 
  386  368 Eduardo Chagoya     10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:39.7  6:59  C   95 
  387  369 Chase Peacock       11 Midlakes           21:42.9  7:00  C   96 
  388  370 Garrett Trost       10 Bishop Kearney/Arc 21:49.2  7:02  D   51 
  389  371 Derek Adriaansen    12 Marion             21:49.8  7:02  D   52 
  390  372 Joshua Bunnell      11 Gates Chili        21:51.3  7:03  A  115 
  391  373 Kal Warring         9  North Rose-Wolcott 21:54.1  7:03  C   97 
  392  374 Zach Forrester      12 Dansville          21:54.5  7:04  C   98 
  393  375 Joseph Sage         10 Midlakes           21:54.9  7:04  C   99 
  394      Tyzier Washington   12 Vertus Charter     21:55.5  7:04  B   66 
  395  376 Brendan Culhane     11 Gates Chili        21:56.3  7:04  A  116 
  396  377 Aaron Treleaven     9  Notre Dame-Batavia 21:57.1  7:04  D   53 
  397  378 Mike St. Pierre     12 Attica             21:58.7  7:05  C  100 
  398  379 Devan Stell         12 Red Jacket         22:08.4  7:08  DD  63 
  399      Victor Gurman       11 Eastridge          22:08.7  7:08  B   67 
  400  380 Zachary Smith       10 Penn Yan           22:09.4  7:08  C  101 
  401  381 Eli Allen           8  Dansville          22:11.8  7:09  C  102 
  402      Camden Buchanan     9  Dundee             22:15.8  7:10  D   54 
  403  382 Nick Jastrzab       10 Mynderse Academy   22:15.9  7:10  C  103 
  404  383 Ronald Koehler      9  Bath-Haverling     22:16.1  7:11  C  104 
  405      Tyler McCowan       10 Caledonia-Mumford  22:17.4  7:11  D   55 
  406  384 Francisco Torres    12 Marion             22:18.5  7:11  D   56 
  407  385 Luke Otto           11 Wheatland-Chili    22:19.7  7:12  D   57 
  408      Michael Hathaway    11 Warsaw             22:21.5  7:12  DD  64 
  409  386 Collin Murphy       9  Hornell            22:21.8  7:12  C  105 
  410  387 Dalton Simms        12 Wayland-Cohocton   22:22.0  7:12  C  106 
  411  388 Zachary Wissick     12 Palmyra-Macedon    22:23.3  7:13  C  107 
  412  389 Greg Hatfalvi       9  Palmyra-Macedon    22:24.3  7:13  C  108 
  413  390 Brennan Hancock     9  Bishop Kearney/Arc 22:27.4  7:14  D   58 
  414  391 Nick Teta           12 Aquinas Institute  22:28.9  7:15  C  109 
  415  392 Julian Quesada      9  Harley-Allendale-C 22:30.2  7:15  D   59 
  416      Joe Carroll         12 Eastridge          22:30.6  7:15  B   68 
  417  393 Jarrett Pagorek     10 Red Jacket         22:31.1  7:15  DD  65 
  418  394 Arrik Gerber        12 Dansville          22:33.1  7:16  C  110 
  419  395 Gavin Rhinehart     11 Mynderse Academy   22:34.0  7:16  C  111 
  420  396 Paul Ford           10 Sodus Central      22:34.5  7:16  DD  66 
  421  397 Anthony Condella    7  Penn Yan           22:37.2  7:17  C  112 
  422  398 J.P. Turner         11 Mynderse Academy   22:37.7  7:17  C  113 
  423  399 Nathan West         10 Campbell-Savona    22:38.1  7:18  DD  67 
  424  400 Ethan Hudzinski     10 Holley Central     22:44.2  7:20  C  114 
  425  401 Colby Balcom        10 North Rose-Wolcott 22:49.0  7:21  C  115 
  426  402 Jeffrey Schultz     10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 22:49.4  7:21  C  116 
  427  403 Shane Woodworth     11 Avoca/Prattsburgh  22:51.0  7:22  D   60 
  428  404 Kenny Brewer        10 Wayland-Cohocton   22:52.7  7:22  C  117 
  429  405 Zach Flansburg      10 LeRoy              22:55.0  7:23  C  118 
  430  406 Trent Lafrance      12 Red Creek          23:02.1  7:25  DD  68 
  431  407 Ian Kepple          9  LeRoy              23:02.7  7:26  C  119 
  432  408 Jeffrey Hawkes      9  Attica             23:08.0  7:27  C  120 
  433  409 Riley Lich          10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:11.1  7:28  C  121 
  434  410 Sebastian Stark     9  Sodus Central      23:13.8  7:29  DD  69 
  435  411 Dominic Lamintina   11 Alexander Central  23:20.8  7:31  DD  70 
  436  412 Dominic Lafferty    11 Penn Yan           23:25.0  7:33  C  122 
  437  413 Noah Mattison       10 Marion             23:27.9  7:34  D   61 
  438  414 Kaden Layman        11 Genesee Valley/Hou 23:31.2  7:35  D   62 
  439  415 Andrew Englert      12 Sodus Central      23:31.6  7:35  DD  71 
  440  416 Peyton Hodder       9  Campbell-Savona    23:33.6  7:35  DD  72 
  441  417 Gio Gonzalez        9  Aquinas Institute  23:39.8  7:37  C  123 
  442      Luke Miller         12 Cuba-Rushford-Hins 23:40.4  7:38  DD  73 
  443  418 Dejay Hammond       12 Avoca/Prattsburgh  23:42.3  7:38  D   63 
  444  419 Sky Amish           12 Geneseo            23:45.4  7:39  DD  74 
  445  420 Isaac Gasparri      10 Williamson Central 23:49.8  7:41  DD  75 
  446      Rowan Mancarella    10 Kendall            23:57.6  7:43  D   64 
  447  421 Jonah Gray          11 Dansville          24:05.0  7:46  C  124 
  448  422 Logan Johnson       9  Greece Olympia-Ody 24:07.8  7:46  A  117 
  449  423 Phillip Jang        12 Mynderse Academy   24:08.3  7:47  C  125 
  450  424 Jayden Demeurisse   9  Palmyra-Macedon    24:13.5  7:48  C  126 
  451  425 Michael Hoad        12 Avoca/Prattsburgh  24:20.2  7:50  D   65 
  452  426 Andrew Slade        10 Geneseo            24:23.8  7:52  DD  76 
  453  427 Aidan Harding       9  Pavilion/York      24:28.4  7:53  DD  77 
  454  428 Chase Perkins       12 Dansville          24:33.9  7:55  C  127 
  455  429 Austin Ford         12 Genesee Valley/Hou 24:36.3  7:56  D   66 
  456      Jake Otto           9  Northstar Christia 24:58.4  8:03  D   67 
  457  430 Dylan Bishop        10 Holley Central     25:14.6  8:08  C  128 
  458  431 Max Hollister       9  Holley Central     25:20.9  8:10  C  129 
  459  432 Carson Minster      12 Wheatland-Chili    25:23.7  8:11  D   68 
  460      Leland Essigman     12 Jasper-Troupsburg  25:26.9  8:12  D   69 
  461  433 Joshua Beldue       11 Wheatland-Chili    25:28.8  8:13  D   70 
  462  434 Anthony Dowd        9  Sodus Central      25:42.6  8:17  DD  78 
  463  435 Spencer Fernaays    10 Red Creek          25:48.5  8:19  DD  79 
  464  436 Matthew Henning     12 LeRoy              26:03.1  8:24  C  130 
  465  437 Hunter Meyers       9  Attica             26:10.5  8:26  C  131 
  466  438 Daniel Bialek       9  Attica             26:11.8  8:26  C  132 
  467  439 Trevor Mullen       11 Genesee Valley/Hou 26:27.1  8:31  D   71 
  468  440 Josiah Brown        9  Aquinas Institute  26:39.9  8:35  C  133 
  469  441 Alex Bialek         11 Attica             26:47.5  8:38  C  134 
  470  442 Isaac Post          12 Geneseo            27:02.4  8:43  DD  80 
  471  443 Joshua Cornish      9  Red Creek          27:23.7  8:50  DD  81 
  472      Michael Eaves       9  Dundee             27:24.2  8:50  D   72 
  473      Riley Hirschman     12 Kendall            28:31.7  9:11  D   73 
  474  444 Connor Ingham       10 Wheatland-Chili    30:50.7  9:56  D   74