Section V Cross Country Championships
                           Midlakes High School
                             November 2, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class A - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Candace Tytler      10 Irondequoit        18:53.6  6:05  A    1  i 
    2    2 Eilee Ossont        10 Brighton           19:12.4  6:11  A    2  t 
    3    3 Annalee Capuano     10 Irondequoit        19:39.0  6:20  A    3  i 
    4    4 Zoe Marcus          9  Fairport           19:40.7  6:20  A    4  i 
    5    5 McKenna Arguien     10 Churchville-Chili  19:43.2  6:21  A    5  i 
    6    6 Sierra Doody        10 Webster Schroeder  19:52.6  6:24  A    6  i 
    7    7 Hanna Fields        9  Victor Central     20:01.2  6:27  A    7    
    8    8 Jordyn Canali       9  Canandaigua        20:05.5  6:28  A    8    
    9    9 Maria Ferris        11 Brockport          20:09.6  6:30  A    9    
   10   10 Molly O'Neill       12 Canandaigua        20:12.4  6:31  A   10    
   11   11 Madison Serapilio   11 Rush-Henrietta     20:17.5  6:32  A   11    
   12   12 Maddie Pearson      11 Brighton           20:18.5  6:33  A   12  t 
   13   13 Emma Spagnola       10 Mercy              20:20.3  6:33  A   13    
   14   14 Ilsa Kloiber        11 Victor Central     20:23.4  6:34  A   14    
   15   15 Shelby Boise        9  Webster Schroeder  20:23.7  6:34  A   15    
   16   16 Jessica Suiter      11 Fairport           20:28.4  6:36  A   16    
   17   17 Lindsay Donner      9  Churchville-Chili  20:30.8  6:37  A   17    
   18   18 Sage Altobelli      10 Webster Thomas     20:35.9  6:38  A   18    
   19      Natalia Beihl-Navar 10 School Of The Arts 20:36.9  6:39  A   19    
   20   19 Isabelle Colosimo   8  Rush-Henrietta     20:37.2  6:39  A   20    
   21   20 Zofia Stefankovic   11 Brighton           20:40.3  6:40  A   21  t 
   22   21 Cate Anzellotti     9  Brighton           20:43.5  6:41  A   22  t 
   23   22 Rachel Sorensen     10 Fairport           20:44.7  6:41  A   23    
   24   23 Alex Ventresca      11 Rush-Henrietta     20:44.7  6:41  A   24    
   25   24 Kayla Storie        11 Churchville-Chili  20:46.8  6:42  A   25    
   26   25 Kate Scibelli       10 Canandaigua        20:49.7  6:43  A   26    
   27   26 Desilets Dubois     8  Brockport          20:50.5  6:43  A   27    
   28   27 Zoe Lucyshyn        12 Churchville-Chili  20:52.1  6:44  A   28    
   29   28 Norah Czajka        11 Penfield           20:54.2  6:44  A   29    
   30   29 Sofia Magnera       8  Webster Schroeder  20:54.5  6:44  A   30    
   31   30 Megan Smith         9  Brockport          20:54.7  6:44  A   31    
   32   31 Olivia Burkhart     10 Brighton           20:55.6  6:45  A   32  t 
   33   32 Patsy Oberholzer    10 Greece Olympia-Ody 20:58.7  6:46  A   33    
   34   33 Hailey Bloom        11 Penfield           21:00.4  6:46  A   34    
   35   34 Alison Reigle       12 Hilton             21:07.4  6:48  A   35    
   36   35 Emilie Weinbeck     12 Brockport          21:07.8  6:49  A   36    
   37   36 Paige Lammers       11 Canandaigua        21:08.2  6:49  A   37    
   38   37 Lilly Vonrhedey     12 Canandaigua        21:10.5  6:49  A   38    
   39   38 Molly O'Brien       11 Webster Thomas     21:10.9  6:50  A   39    
   40   39 Giana Gramse        10 Hilton             21:12.9  6:50  A   40    
   41   40 Melissa Pauly       12 Hilton             21:16.6  6:51  A   41    
   42   41 Molly Smith         11 Canandaigua        21:16.8  6:51  A   42    
   43   42 Elizabeth Fish      11 Fairport           21:20.0  6:52  A   43    
   44   43 Natalie Vandevoorde 9  Fairport           21:21.5  6:53  A   44    
   45   44 Kolbi Spencer       9  Webster Thomas     21:23.0  6:53  A   45    
   46   45 Peyton Tripp        11 Victor Central     21:23.8  6:54  A   46    
   47   46 Emma Winden         11 Rush-Henrietta     21:27.0  6:55  A   47    
   48      Kyra Pellegrino     9  Gates Chili        21:30.3  6:56  A   48    
   49   47 Ari Reback          8  Fairport           21:33.2  6:57  A   49    
   50   48 Laura Witt          12 Webster Thomas     21:34.7  6:57  A   50    
   51   49 Adriana Visconte    8  Penfield           21:40.1  6:59  A   51    
   52   50 Elena Ziskind       12 Webster Thomas     21:42.4  7:00  A   52    
   53   51 Rachel Webster      9  Webster Thomas     21:42.8  7:00  A   53    
   54   52 Georgia Ross        10 Brighton           21:45.6  7:01  A   54  t 
   55   53 Lia Kowalski        12 Webster Thomas     21:46.6  7:01  A   55    
   56   54 Emily Leo           10 Fairport           21:49.3  7:02  A   56    
   57   55 Carlie Spall        10 Hilton             21:56.9  7:04  A   57    
   58   56 Adelyn Carney       12 Webster Schroeder  21:57.6  7:05  A   58    
   59   57 Madeline Ugine      11 Webster Schroeder  21:57.8  7:05  A   59    
   60   58 Ava Magyar          8  Rush-Henrietta     22:00.7  7:06  A   60    
   61   59 Sabrina Antonini    11 Hilton             22:04.7  7:07  A   61    
   62   60 Bailey Visingard    9  Victor Central     22:09.2  7:08  A   62    
   63   61 Mallory Sullivan    11 Mercy              22:10.3  7:09  A   63    
   64   62 Joli Kellman        9  Penfield           22:10.7  7:09  A   64    
   65   63 Chloe Breen         11 Rush-Henrietta     22:15.3  7:10  A   65    
   66   64 Brenna Bauman       10 Irondequoit        22:18.0  7:11  A   66    
   67   65 Alyssa Kirk         10 Hilton             22:18.4  7:11  A   67    
   68   66 Alexandra Battaglia 11 Spencerport        22:18.8  7:11  A   68    
   69   67 Sophia McCabe       10 Spencerport        22:21.3  7:12  A   69    
   70   68 Beatrice Reichman   9  Penfield           22:23.6  7:13  A   70    
   71   69 Maya Waterman       9  Victor Central     22:24.4  7:13  A   71    
   72   70 Emma Palumbo        11 Irondequoit        22:26.3  7:14  A   72    
   73   71 Maddy Mason         12 Hilton             22:26.7  7:14  A   73    
   74   72 Ella Rowland        9  Canandaigua        22:31.1  7:15  A   74    
   75   73 Leigha Gould        12 Webster Schroeder  22:34.8  7:17  A   75    
   76   74 Bizzy Merz          12 Brighton           22:40.2  7:18  A   76  t 
   77   75 Jamie Gudyka        12 Webster Schroeder  22:44.1  7:20  A   77    
   78   76 Ainslie McCorry     10 Penfield           22:47.2  7:21  A   78    
   79   77 Paige Vanepps       9  Greece Olympia-Ody 22:51.3  7:22  A   79    
   80   78 Georgia Mowers      12 Victor Central     22:55.1  7:23  A   80    
   81   79 Amanda Daubert      11 Spencerport        22:56.8  7:24  A   81    
   82   80 Elyse Sumarsono     12 Victor Central     23:00.5  7:25  A   82    
   83   81 Georgina Keilman    11 Penfield           23:03.1  7:26  A   83    
   84   82 Laura Bishop        10 Brockport          23:03.5  7:26  A   84    
   85   83 Mia Lyon            9  Churchville-Chili  23:03.8  7:26  A   85    
   86   84 Reilly Refermat     11 Mercy              23:15.0  7:29  A   86    
   87   85 Emily Kiracov       10 Brockport          23:19.9  7:31  A   87    
   88   86 Rachel Corwin       12 Churchville-Chili  23:28.9  7:34  A   88    
   89   87 Sarah Picard        8  Rush-Henrietta     23:48.6  7:40  A   89    
   90   88 Caroline Coleman    10 Irondequoit        23:49.8  7:41  A   90    
   91   89 Amelia Fargnoli     10 Spencerport        23:58.6  7:44  A   91    
   92   90 Madeline Penna      9  Mercy              24:02.5  7:45  A   92    
   93   91 Colleen Tytler      11 Irondequoit        24:17.1  7:49  A   93    
   94   92 Gwyneth Pritchard   10 Mercy              24:19.1  7:50  A   94    
   95   93 Paige Carletta      11 Brockport          24:30.6  7:54  A   95    
   96   94 Shea Schleicher     12 Spencerport        24:54.5  8:02  A   96    
   97   95 Anna Fetter         11 Mercy              25:09.9  8:06  A   97    
   98   96 Sophia Sushko       10 Spencerport        25:19.8  8:10  A   98    
   99   97 Abigail Allchin     11 Churchville-Chili  25:29.5  8:13  A   99    
  100   98 Kennedy Pino        10 Spencerport        25:32.6  8:14  A  100    
  101      Shannon Conner      10 School Of The Arts 25:39.3  8:16  A  101    
  102   99 Zoe Cronmiller      11 Mercy              25:43.1  8:17  A  102    
  103      Ana Bauroth         10 School Of The Arts 25:46.8  8:18  A  103    
  104  100 Eva Schello         11 Irondequoit        26:07.5  8:25  A  104    
  105      Madison Sutherland  11 School Of The Arts 27:02.7  8:43  A  105    
  106      Jamie Bunnell       10 Gates Chili        28:19.2  9:07  A  106    
  107  101 Alyssia Nguyen      12 Greece Olympia-Ody 28:54.2  9:19  A  107    
  108      Ehryn Pachla        9  Gates Chili        29:10.4  9:24  A  108    
  109  102 Suzanne Ward        11 Greece Olympia-Ody 29:14.3  9:25  A  109    
  110  103 Kathren Sage        12 Greece Olympia-Ody 29:39.1  9:33  A  110    
  111  104 Ella McLaughlin     9  Greece Olympia-Ody 30:25.1  9:48  A  111    
  112  105 Kaylyn Gushue       12 Greece Olympia-Ody 31:38.9 10:12  A  112    
  113      Alexis Graham       10 Franklin           32:26.2 10:27  A  113    
  114      Allahya Johnson     12 Franklin           32:32.6 10:29  A  114    
  115      Kathryn Conner      10 Gates Chili        32:38.7 10:31  A  115