Section V Cross Country Championships
                           Midlakes High School
                             November 2, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class C - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Faith Skowvron      9  Addison            19:41.9  6:21  C    1  t 
    2    2 Joddie Decker       11 Penn Yan           19:58.2  6:26  C    2  i 
    3    3 Charlotte Blake     9  LeRoy              20:16.2  6:32  C    3  i 
    4      Emma Rath           12 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 20:32.4  6:37  C    4  i 
    5    4 Mary Cotter         10 Harley-Allendale-C 20:40.1  6:40  C    5  i 
    6    5 Netasha McIntosh    11 Hornell            20:49.6  6:43  C    6  i 
    7    6 Isabella Painter    12 Addison            20:54.1  6:44  C    7  t 
    8    7 Chance Rice Porter  10 Waterloo           21:02.9  6:47  C    8    
    9    8 Sennett Turner      12 Waterloo           21:05.3  6:48  C    9    
   10    9 Katelyn Wilkes      9  Midlakes           21:10.2  6:49  C   10    
   11   10 Sarah Lyons         9  Addison            21:17.3  6:52  C   11  t 
   12   11 Natalie Disanto     9  Waterloo           21:19.3  6:52  C   12    
   13   12 Liza Cotter         12 Harley-Allendale-C 21:29.1  6:55  C   13    
   14   13 Kaitlyn Geary       8  Avon Central       21:51.8  7:03  C   14    
   15   14 Vanessa Ryhal       12 Addison            21:54.0  7:03  C   15  t 
   16   15 Leah Lloyd          11 Palmyra-Macedon    21:54.1  7:03  C   16    
   17   16 Mackenzie Putnam    12 Hornell            22:00.6  7:06  C   17    
   18   17 Carter Browne       11 Hornell            22:01.2  7:06  C   18    
   19   18 Madi Folts          12 Attica             22:02.9  7:06  C   19    
   20   19 Evelyn Kacprzyski   8  Harley-Allendale-C 22:08.4  7:08  C   20    
   21   20 Isabel Marzec       11 Avon Central       22:12.2  7:09  C   21    
   22   21 Anna Carlineo       9  Addison            22:13.9  7:10  C   22  t 
   23   22 Haylee Beesley      7  Waterloo           22:24.4  7:13  C   23    
   24   23 Elena Graf          10 Midlakes           22:40.2  7:18  C   24    
   25      Evelyn Ekdahl       8  Marcus Whitman     22:42.0  7:19  C   25    
   26   24 Olivia Krebbeks     11 Livonia            22:47.3  7:21  C   26    
   27      Aaliyah Adams       12 Mynderse Academy   22:58.4  7:24  C   27    
   28   25 Maggie Bacon        9  Dansville          23:08.0  7:27  C   28    
   29   26 Jaina Doyle         11 Penn Yan           23:19.5  7:31  C   29    
   30   27 Jessica Qiu         12 Dansville          23:23.3  7:32  C   30    
   31   28 Lauren Case         10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:26.4  7:33  C   31    
   32   29 Ailena Reynolds-Dia 10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:26.5  7:33  C   32    
   33   30 Alyssa Healy        9  Livonia            23:31.3  7:35  C   33    
   34   31 Tea Malone-Bonacci  9  Harley-Allendale-C 23:33.4  7:35  C   34    
   35   32 Cameron Rode        9  Livonia            23:37.6  7:37  C   35    
   36   33 Marisa Wilson       11 Livonia            23:39.8  7:37  C   36    
   37   34 Bailey Nixon        7  Attica             23:40.3  7:38  C   37    
   38   35 Aubre Robinson      12 Hornell            23:42.3  7:38  C   38    
   39      Jenna Conaway       9  Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 23:51.7  7:41  C   39    
   40   36 Margot Sovocool     10 Attica             23:54.6  7:42  C   40    
   41   37 Emmy Kaza           11 Harley-Allendale-C 23:56.1  7:43  C   41    
   42   38 Morgan Toland       7  Attica             24:04.6  7:45  C   42    
   43   39 Katelyn Burger      12 Palmyra-Macedon    24:10.7  7:47  C   43    
   44   40 Jillian Genthner    11 Livonia            24:11.4  7:48  C   44    
   45   41 Olivia Woodring     11 Harley-Allendale-C 24:14.4  7:49  C   45    
   46   42 Jessie Norton       11 Bloomfield-Naples  24:14.7  7:49  C   46    
   47   43 Emma Beardsley      12 Dansville          24:19.7  7:50  C   47    
   48   44 Clara Madison       9  North Rose-Wolcott 24:38.2  7:56  C   48    
   49   45 Gabrielle Kashorek  11 Avon Central       24:40.3  7:57  C   49    
   50   46 Brooke Hill         12 Hornell            24:41.1  7:57  C   50    
   51   47 Sofia Rodriguez     9  Dansville          24:44.6  7:58  C   51    
   52   48 Brielle Caruso      10 Dansville          24:48.1  7:59  C   52    
   53   49 Olivia Thompson     11 Addison            24:52.6  8:01  C   53  t 
   54   50 Lissen Turner       10 Waterloo           24:58.8  8:03  C   54    
   55   51 Hana Premyslovsky   10 Palmyra-Macedon    25:01.2  8:04  C   55    
   56   52 Sarah Crane         12 Midlakes           25:12.8  8:07  C   56    
   57   53 Sadie Ensign        10 Palmyra-Macedon    25:13.1  8:07  C   57    
   58   54 Kelsea Greenthal    11 Hornell            25:14.6  8:08  C   58    
   59   55 Makenna Whiting     12 Bloomfield-Naples  25:18.5  8:09  C   59    
   60   56 Carly Lang          9  Livonia            25:19.7  8:10  C   60    
   61   57 Taylor Hutton       10 LeRoy              25:22.0  8:10  C   61    
   62   58 Zoe Crego           11 Harley-Allendale-C 25:22.5  8:11  C   62    
   63      Camden Wehrle       11 Mynderse Academy   25:48.0  8:19  C   63    
   64   59 Kaylana Reckzis     10 Addison            25:51.6  8:20  C   64  t 
   65   60 Gabrielle Slivinski 10 LeRoy              25:53.9  8:21  C   65    
   66   61 Holly Rohrbach      12 Avon Central       25:54.1  8:21  C   66    
   67   62 Nayeli Morales      11 North Rose-Wolcott 25:55.8  8:21  C   67    
   68   63 Jaden Inda          11 Bloomfield-Naples  25:55.9  8:21  C   68    
   69      Olivia Yancey       12 Mynderse Academy   26:00.7  8:23  C   69    
   70   64 Skylar Matello      9  Waterloo           26:03.6  8:24  C   70    
   71   65 Libby Powers        12 Avon Central       26:09.2  8:26  C   71    
   72   66 Ava Disanto         8  Waterloo           26:12.4  8:27  C   72    
   73   67 Jenna Curbeau       12 Penn Yan           26:14.3  8:27  C   73    
   74   68 Lucy Zhang          11 North Rose-Wolcott 26:18.8  8:29  C   74    
   75   69 Megan Moreau        11 Bloomfield-Naples  26:20.3  8:29  C   75    
   76   70 Alexis Lolis        9  Midlakes           26:24.2  8:30  C   76    
   77   71 Abigail Bodine      10 Penn Yan           26:24.3  8:30  C   77    
   78   72 Elizabeth Manley    12 North Rose-Wolcott 26:29.8  8:32  C   78    
   79   73 Grace Krebbeks      12 Livonia            26:42.5  8:36  C   79    
   80   74 Sarah Wodenschek    10 Midlakes           26:47.4  8:38  C   80    
   81   75 Lydia Cone          9  LeRoy              26:58.5  8:41  C   81    
   82      Madison Cosentino   10 Mynderse Academy   26:58.9  8:42  C   82    
   83   76 Anna Smith          12 Midlakes           27:07.5  8:44  C   83    
   84   77 Kathleen Alfiero    12 Attica             27:25.2  8:50  C   84    
   85   78 Riley Nagle         9  Dansville          27:29.5  8:51  C   85    
   86   79 Charlotte Manfre    10 Bloomfield-Naples  27:36.3  8:54  C   86    
   87      Mikaela Auch        12 Holley Central     27:38.0  8:54  C   87    
   88   80 Hannah Wise         9  Midlakes           27:41.1  8:55  C   88    
   89   81 Abby Horne          12 Avon Central       27:41.2  8:55  C   89    
   90      Emily Learn         9  Bath-Haverling     27:45.2  8:56  C   90    
   91   82 Gabrielle Bailey    10 Hornell            27:48.0  8:57  C   91    
   92   83 Adriana Rodriguez   10 Penn Yan           27:55.8  9:00  C   92    
   93   84 Chloe Halloran      11 Bloomfield-Naples  28:00.8  9:01  C   93    
   94      Ashlee Young        9  Bath-Haverling     28:09.1  9:04  C   94    
   95   85 Danielle Lewis      10 Dansville          28:18.1  9:07  C   95    
   96      Harleigh Andrews    10 Holley Central     28:20.0  9:08  C   96    
   97      Alexis Jordan       9  Wayland-Cohocton   28:27.4  9:10  C   97    
   98      Maria Myers         11 Bath-Haverling     28:27.4  9:10  C   98    
   99   86 Tara Monagan        9  LeRoy              29:01.1  9:21  C   99    
  100      Bailey Vogt         9  Bath-Haverling     29:18.8  9:27  C  100    
  101   87 Emma D'Aurizio      10 Bloomfield-Naples  29:41.7  9:34  C  101    
  102   88 Kaylynn Cone        12 LeRoy              29:51.6  9:37  C  102    
  103      Mia Kipp            10 Aquinas Institute  30:29.2  9:49  C  103    
  104   89 Serenity Rogers     10 Penn Yan           31:09.2 10:02  C  104    
  105   90 Reagan Kemp         9  LeRoy              32:19.8 10:25  C  105    
  106   91 Katrina Foeller     9  Attica             32:59.3 10:38  C  106    
  107   92 Alyssa H-Camarillo  11 North Rose-Wolcott 33:22.0 10:45  C  107