Section V Cross Country Championships
                           Midlakes High School
                             November 2, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Girls Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Candace Tytler      10 Irondequoit        18:53.6  6:05  A    1 
    2    2 Eilee Ossont        10 Brighton           19:12.4  6:11  A    2 
    3    3 Annalee Capuano     10 Irondequoit        19:39.0  6:20  A    3 
    4    4 Zoe Marcus          9  Fairport           19:40.7  6:20  A    4 
    5    5 Faith Skowvron      9  Addison            19:41.9  6:21  C    1 
    6    6 McKenna Arguien     10 Churchville-Chili  19:43.2  6:21  A    5 
    7    7 Adriana Behrendt    12 Wayne Central      19:44.9  6:22  B    1 
    8    8 Casey Walike        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:52.4  6:24  B    2 
    9    9 Sierra Doody        10 Webster Schroeder  19:52.6  6:24  A    6 
   10   10 Joddie Decker       11 Penn Yan           19:58.2  6:26  C    2 
   11   11 Hanna Fields        9  Victor Central     20:01.2  6:27  A    7 
   12   12 Ellie Fantauzzo     12 Pittsford Sutherla 20:01.9  6:27  B    3 
   13   13 Jordyn Canali       9  Canandaigua        20:05.5  6:28  A    8 
   14   14 Maria Ferris        11 Brockport          20:09.6  6:30  A    9 
   15   15 Trinity Wells       10 Newark             20:10.8  6:30  B    4 
   16   16 Alex Young          9  Pittsford Sutherla 20:11.0  6:30  B    5 
   17   17 Molly O'Neill       12 Canandaigua        20:12.4  6:31  A   10 
   18   18 Hannah Dykens       10 Pittsford Sutherla 20:14.1  6:31  B    6 
   19   19 Charlotte Blake     9  LeRoy              20:16.2  6:32  C    3 
   20   20 Madison Serapilio   11 Rush-Henrietta     20:17.5  6:32  A   11 
   21   21 Ann Brennan         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:17.7  6:32  B    7 
   22   22 Maddie Pearson      11 Brighton           20:18.5  6:33  A   12 
   23   23 Emma Spagnola       10 Mercy              20:20.3  6:33  A   13 
   24   24 Madalenn Fee        10 Red Jacket         20:21.3  6:34  D    1 
   25   25 Alia Spaker         9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:23.0  6:34  B    8 
   26   26 Ilsa Kloiber        11 Victor Central     20:23.4  6:34  A   14 
   27   27 Shelby Boise        9  Webster Schroeder  20:23.7  6:34  A   15 
   28   28 Molly Fantauzzo     8  Pittsford Sutherla 20:23.9  6:34  B    9 
   29   29 Jessica Suiter      11 Fairport           20:28.4  6:36  A   16 
   30   30 Lindsay Donner      9  Churchville-Chili  20:30.8  6:37  A   17 
   31      Emma Rath           12 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 20:32.4  6:37  C    4 
   32   31 Riley Morrell       11 Pittsford Mendon   20:35.2  6:38  B   10 
   33   32 Riana Heffron       9  Pittsford Mendon   20:35.5  6:38  B   11 
   34   33 Sage Altobelli      10 Webster Thomas     20:35.9  6:38  A   18 
   35      Natalia Beihl-Navar 10 School Of The Arts 20:36.9  6:39  A   19 
   36   34 Isabelle Colosimo   8  Rush-Henrietta     20:37.2  6:39  A   20 
   37   35 Anna Everhart       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:38.4  6:39  B   12 
   38   36 Mary Cotter         10 Harley-Allendale-C 20:40.1  6:40  C    5 
   39   37 Zofia Stefankovic   11 Brighton           20:40.3  6:40  A   21 
   40      Alexa Wolcott       10 Pavilion/York      20:40.8  6:40  D    2 
   41   38 Cate Anzellotti     9  Brighton           20:43.5  6:41  A   22 
   42   39 Rachel Sorensen     10 Fairport           20:44.7  6:41  A   23 
   43   40 Alex Ventresca      11 Rush-Henrietta     20:44.7  6:41  A   24 
   44   41 Olivia Lucia        10 Pittsford Mendon   20:46.4  6:42  B   13 
   45   42 Kayla Storie        11 Churchville-Chili  20:46.8  6:42  A   25 
   46   43 Jada Balmer         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:47.2  6:42  B   14 
   47   44 Netasha McIntosh    11 Hornell            20:49.6  6:43  C    6 
   48   45 Kate Scibelli       10 Canandaigua        20:49.7  6:43  A   26 
   49   46 Desilets Dubois     8  Brockport          20:50.5  6:43  A   27 
   50   47 Zoe Lucyshyn        12 Churchville-Chili  20:52.1  6:44  A   28 
   51   48 Holy Kim            10 Pittsford Mendon   20:53.9  6:44  B   15 
   52   49 Isabella Painter    12 Addison            20:54.1  6:44  C    7 
   53   50 Norah Czajka        11 Penfield           20:54.2  6:44  A   29 
   54   51 Sofia Magnera       8  Webster Schroeder  20:54.5  6:44  A   30 
   55   52 Megan Smith         9  Brockport          20:54.7  6:44  A   31 
   56   53 Olivia Burkhart     10 Brighton           20:55.6  6:45  A   32 
   57   54 Patsy Oberholzer    10 Greece Olympia-Ody 20:58.7  6:46  A   33 
   58   55 Hailey Bloom        11 Penfield           21:00.4  6:46  A   34 
   59   56 Jenna Franklin      9  Alfred/Arkport/Can 21:02.0  6:47  D    3 
   60   57 Chance Rice Porter  10 Waterloo           21:02.9  6:47  C    8 
   61   58 Sennett Turner      12 Waterloo           21:05.3  6:48  C    9 
   62   59 Adeline Capel       11 Geneseo            21:07.2  6:48  D    4 
   63   60 Alison Reigle       12 Hilton             21:07.4  6:48  A   35 
   64   61 Emilie Weinbeck     12 Brockport          21:07.8  6:49  A   36 
   65   62 Paige Lammers       11 Canandaigua        21:08.2  6:49  A   37 
   66   63 Alaska Dunstan      11 Wayne Central      21:09.1  6:49  B   16 
   67   64 Katelyn Wilkes      9  Midlakes           21:10.2  6:49  C   10 
   68   65 Lilly Vonrhedey     12 Canandaigua        21:10.5  6:49  A   38 
   69   66 Jadyn Mullen        9  Alexander Central  21:10.8  6:50  D    5 
   70   67 Molly O'Brien       11 Webster Thomas     21:10.9  6:50  A   39 
   71   68 Giana Gramse        10 Hilton             21:12.9  6:50  A   40 
   72   69 Alison Sawyer       11 Red Creek          21:16.1  6:51  D    6 
   73   70 Melissa Pauly       12 Hilton             21:16.6  6:51  A   41 
   74   71 Molly Smith         11 Canandaigua        21:16.8  6:51  A   42 
   75   72 Danielle Spyra      10 Pittsford Sutherla 21:17.1  6:52  B   17 
   76   73 Sarah Lyons         9  Addison            21:17.3  6:52  C   11 
   77   74 Natalie Disanto     9  Waterloo           21:19.3  6:52  C   12 
   78   75 Elizabeth Fish      11 Fairport           21:20.0  6:52  A   43 
   79   76 Natalie Vandevoorde 9  Fairport           21:21.5  6:53  A   44 
   80   77 Mattie Fitzwater    7  Avoca/Prattsburgh  21:21.7  6:53  D    7 
   81   78 Kolbi Spencer       9  Webster Thomas     21:23.0  6:53  A   45 
   82   79 Peyton Tripp        11 Victor Central     21:23.8  6:54  A   46 
   83   80 Emma Winden         11 Rush-Henrietta     21:27.0  6:55  A   47 
   84   81 Camryn Bailey       12 Geneva             21:28.1  6:55  B   18 
   85   82 Liza Cotter         12 Harley-Allendale-C 21:29.1  6:55  C   13 
   86      Kyra Pellegrino     9  Gates Chili        21:30.3  6:56  A   48 
   87   83 Ari Reback          8  Fairport           21:33.2  6:57  A   49 
   88   84 Laura Witt          12 Webster Thomas     21:34.7  6:57  A   50 
   89   85 Adriana Visconte    8  Penfield           21:40.1  6:59  A   51 
   90   86 Elena Ziskind       12 Webster Thomas     21:42.4  7:00  A   52 
   91   87 Rachel Webster      9  Webster Thomas     21:42.8  7:00  A   53 
   92   88 Morgan Tompkins     9  Red Creek          21:45.1  7:01  D    8 
   93   89 Georgia Ross        10 Brighton           21:45.6  7:01  A   54 
   94   90 Lia Kowalski        12 Webster Thomas     21:46.6  7:01  A   55 
   95   91 Liliana Hanning     12 Bishop Kearney/Arc 21:48.4  7:02  D    9 
   96   92 Emily Leo           10 Fairport           21:49.3  7:02  A   56 
   97   93 Brionna McDonald    10 Red Creek          21:50.3  7:02  D   10 
   98   94 Maria Larsen        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:50.4  7:02  B   19 
   99   95 Kaitlyn Geary       8  Avon Central       21:51.8  7:03  C   14 
  100   96 Sydney Konieczny    9  Batavia            21:53.6  7:03  B   20 
  101   97 Vanessa Ryhal       12 Addison            21:54.0  7:03  C   15 
  102   98 Leah Lloyd          11 Palmyra-Macedon    21:54.1  7:03  C   16 
  103   99 Mallory Rice        9  Geneseo            21:55.9  7:04  D   11 
  104  100 Carlie Spall        10 Hilton             21:56.9  7:04  A   57 
  105  101 Adelyn Carney       12 Webster Schroeder  21:57.6  7:05  A   58 
  106  102 Madeline Ugine      11 Webster Schroeder  21:57.8  7:05  A   59 
  107      Cash Perry          9  Jasper-Troupsburg  21:58.1  7:05  D   12 
  108  103 Leah Filter         9  Pembroke           21:59.4  7:05  D   13 
  109  104 Mackenzie Putnam    12 Hornell            22:00.6  7:06  C   17 
  110  105 Ava Magyar          8  Rush-Henrietta     22:00.7  7:06  A   60 
  111  106 Carter Browne       11 Hornell            22:01.2  7:06  C   18 
  112  107 Rachel Dennie       10 Wayne Central      22:01.3  7:06  B   21 
  113  108 Madi Folts          12 Attica             22:02.9  7:06  C   19 
  114  109 Kayla Harding       9  Oakfield/Elba      22:04.4  7:07  D   14 
  115  110 Sabrina Antonini    11 Hilton             22:04.7  7:07  A   61 
  116  111 Evelyn Kacprzyski   8  Harley-Allendale-C 22:08.4  7:08  C   20 
  117  112 Emily Frech         11 Greece Arcadia     22:08.5  7:08  B   22 
  118  113 Bailey Visingard    9  Victor Central     22:09.2  7:08  A   62 
  119  114 Mallory Sullivan    11 Mercy              22:10.3  7:09  A   63 
  120  115 Joli Kellman        9  Penfield           22:10.7  7:09  A   64 
  121  116 Jadyn Boyce         8  Batavia            22:12.0  7:09  B   23 
  122  117 Isabel Marzec       11 Avon Central       22:12.2  7:09  C   21 
  123  118 Katie Richardson    10 Pittsford Mendon   22:13.1  7:10  B   24 
  124  119 Anna Carlineo       9  Addison            22:13.9  7:10  C   22 
  125  120 Jade Greene         12 Pittsford Sutherla 22:14.3  7:10  B   25 
  126  121 Chloe Breen         11 Rush-Henrietta     22:15.3  7:10  A   65 
  127  122 Emma Allen          10 Kendall            22:17.9  7:11  D   15 
  128  123 Brenna Bauman       10 Irondequoit        22:18.0  7:11  A   66 
  129  124 Alyssa Kirk         10 Hilton             22:18.4  7:11  A   67 
  130  125 Alexandra Battaglia 11 Spencerport        22:18.8  7:11  A   68 
  131  126 Sophia McCabe       10 Spencerport        22:21.3  7:12  A   69 
  132  127 Payden Mortensen    10 Honeoye Central    22:22.7  7:13  D   16 
  133  128 Beatrice Reichman   9  Penfield           22:23.6  7:13  A   70 
  134  129 Haylee Beesley      7  Waterloo           22:24.4  7:13  C   23 
  135  130 Maya Waterman       9  Victor Central     22:24.4  7:13  A   71 
  136  131 Julieta Zabala      12 Pittsford Mendon   22:24.5  7:13  B   26 
  137  132 Emma Palumbo        11 Irondequoit        22:26.3  7:14  A   72 
  138  133 Melanie Quinones    9  Batavia            22:26.3  7:14  B   27 
  139  134 Maddy Mason         12 Hilton             22:26.7  7:14  A   73 
  140  135 Madison Burgey      11 Geneva             22:27.5  7:14  B   28 
  141  136 Dyllan Amato        11 Greece Arcadia     22:30.1  7:15  B   29 
  142  137 Ella Rowland        9  Canandaigua        22:31.1  7:15  A   74 
  143  138 Leigha Gould        12 Webster Schroeder  22:34.8  7:17  A   75 
  144  139 Fanny Venegas       11 Oakfield/Elba      22:38.8  7:18  D   17 
  145  140 Brooke Scott        9  Batavia            22:40.0  7:18  B   30 
  146  141 Bizzy Merz          12 Brighton           22:40.2  7:18  A   76 
  147  142 Elena Graf          10 Midlakes           22:40.2  7:18  C   24 
  148  143 Makayla Andolora    10 Batavia            22:40.4  7:18  B   31 
  149  144 Iliana Surowiec     7  Wayne Central      22:41.2  7:19  B   32 
  150      Evelyn Ekdahl       8  Marcus Whitman     22:42.0  7:19  C   25 
  151  145 Alyssa Mendenhall   12 Red Creek          22:43.3  7:19  D   18 
  152  146 Jamie Gudyka        12 Webster Schroeder  22:44.1  7:20  A   77 
  153  147 Siomara Caballero   12 Byron-Bergen       22:45.4  7:20  D   19 
  154  148 Julia Weinschreider 8  Williamson Central 22:46.5  7:20  D   20 
  155  149 Ainslie McCorry     10 Penfield           22:47.2  7:21  A   78 
  156  150 Olivia Krebbeks     11 Livonia            22:47.3  7:21  C   26 
  157  151 Paige Vanepps       9  Greece Olympia-Ody 22:51.3  7:22  A   79 
  158  152 Ella Reynolds       10 Red Creek          22:51.4  7:22  D   21 
  159  153 Olivia Smith        11 Honeoye Central    22:51.7  7:22  D   22 
  160  154 Dainaira Goldthwait 11 Red Creek          22:52.7  7:22  D   23 
  161  155 Sophia Palumbo      10 Pittsford Mendon   22:52.7  7:22  B   33 
  162  156 Georgia Mowers      12 Victor Central     22:55.1  7:23  A   80 
  163  157 Amanda Daubert      11 Spencerport        22:56.8  7:24  A   81 
  164      Aaliyah Adams       12 Mynderse Academy   22:58.4  7:24  C   27 
  165      Madalyn West        11 Campbell-Savona    23:00.4  7:25  D   24 
  166  158 Elyse Sumarsono     12 Victor Central     23:00.5  7:25  A   82 
  167  159 Miranda John        12 Greece Arcadia     23:02.7  7:26  B   34 
  168  160 Georgina Keilman    11 Penfield           23:03.1  7:26  A   83 
  169  161 Laura Bishop        10 Brockport          23:03.5  7:26  A   84 
  170  162 Mia Lyon            9  Churchville-Chili  23:03.8  7:26  A   85 
  171  163 Annaelle Smith-Fee  8  Red Jacket         23:05.2  7:26  D   25 
  172  164 Lillian Penird      12 Red Jacket         23:05.7  7:26  D   26 
  173  165 Maggie Bacon        9  Dansville          23:08.0  7:27  C   28 
  174  166 Ella Henzel-Cronin  10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:08.7  7:27  B   35 
  175  167 Annaliese Brust     12 Newark             23:14.8  7:29  B   36 
  176  168 Reilly Refermat     11 Mercy              23:15.0  7:29  A   86 
  177  169 Jaina Doyle         11 Penn Yan           23:19.5  7:31  C   29 
  178  170 Emily Kiracov       10 Brockport          23:19.9  7:31  A   87 
  179  171 Audrey Gillette     11 Honeoye Central    23:21.2  7:31  D   27 
  180  172 Jessica Qiu         12 Dansville          23:23.3  7:32  C   30 
  181  173 Jewel Olsen         9  Honeoye Central    23:23.5  7:32  D   28 
  182  174 Hannah Cahill       10 Greece Athena      23:25.5  7:33  B   37 
  183  175 Emily Opett         9  Bishop Kearney/Arc 23:26.3  7:33  D   29 
  184  176 Lauren Case         10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:26.4  7:33  C   31 
  185  177 Ailena Reynolds-Dia 10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:26.5  7:33  C   32 
  186  178 Mya Grant           9  Pembroke           23:27.6  7:34  D   30 
  187  179 Rachel Corwin       12 Churchville-Chili  23:28.9  7:34  A   88 
  188  180 Alyssa Healy        9  Livonia            23:31.3  7:35  C   33 
  189  181 En-Ya Shen          10 Geneva             23:32.7  7:35  B   38 
  190  182 Tea Malone-Bonacci  9  Harley-Allendale-C 23:33.4  7:35  C   34 
  191  183 Brooke Kennedy      9  Oakfield/Elba      23:34.3  7:36  D   31 
  192  184 Emily Peters        11 Pembroke           23:35.8  7:36  D   32 
  193  185 Cameron Rode        9  Livonia            23:37.6  7:37  C   35 
  194  186 Ainsley Czechowicz  10 Pembroke           23:37.9  7:37  D   33 
  195  187 Marisa Wilson       11 Livonia            23:39.8  7:37  C   36 
  196  188 Bailey Nixon        7  Attica             23:40.3  7:38  C   37 
  197  189 Aubre Robinson      12 Hornell            23:42.3  7:38  C   38 
  198  190 Alyssa Lafferty     11 Alexander Central  23:43.6  7:39  D   34 
  199  191 Sarah Picard        8  Rush-Henrietta     23:48.6  7:40  A   89 
  200  192 Ellie Erwin         11 Williamson Central 23:49.1  7:40  D   35 
  201  193 Caroline Coleman    10 Irondequoit        23:49.8  7:41  A   90 
  202      Jenna Conaway       9  Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 23:51.7  7:41  C   39 
  203  194 Taylor Champlin     11 Geneva             23:54.1  7:42  B   39 
  204  195 Margot Sovocool     10 Attica             23:54.6  7:42  C   40 
  205  196 Emmy Kaza           11 Harley-Allendale-C 23:56.1  7:43  C   41 
  206  197 Autumn Pierga Ogles 10 Greece Arcadia     23:58.2  7:43  B   40 
  207  198 Claire Slenker      12 Alexander Central  23:58.2  7:43  D   36 
  208  199 Amelia Fargnoli     10 Spencerport        23:58.6  7:44  A   91 
  209  200 Madeline Penna      9  Mercy              24:02.5  7:45  A   92 
  210  201 Laurel Kania        9  Alexander Central  24:02.6  7:45  D   37 
  211      Shelby Monroe       12 Northstar Christia 24:03.8  7:45  D   38 
  212  202 Morgan Toland       7  Attica             24:04.6  7:45  C   42 
  213  203 Clare Griffin       9  Honeoye Central    24:06.1  7:46  D   39 
  214  204 MacKenzie Flaitz    9  Alfred/Arkport/Can 24:07.3  7:46  D   40 
  215  205 Nyveah Stewart      8  Alfred/Arkport/Can 24:09.3  7:47  D   41 
  216  206 Katelyn Burger      12 Palmyra-Macedon    24:10.7  7:47  C   43 
  217  207 Jillian Genthner    11 Livonia            24:11.4  7:48  C   44 
  218  208 Olivia Woodring     11 Harley-Allendale-C 24:14.4  7:49  C   45 
  219  209 Julia Schlenker-Ste 11 Byron-Bergen       24:14.7  7:49  D   42 
  220  210 Jessie Norton       11 Bloomfield-Naples  24:14.7  7:49  C   46 
  221  211 Mya Stroud          9  Alexander Central  24:14.8  7:49  D   43 
  222  212 Jasmine Rozalski    9  Geneseo            24:17.0  7:49  D   44 
  223  213 Colleen Tytler      11 Irondequoit        24:17.1  7:49  A   93 
  224  214 Gwyneth Pritchard   10 Mercy              24:19.1  7:50  A   94 
  225  215 Emma Beardsley      12 Dansville          24:19.7  7:50  C   47 
  226  216 Brieanna Burggraaff 11 Williamson Central 24:20.8  7:51  D   45 
  227  217 Carly Hoy           12 Pittsford Sutherla 24:22.1  7:51  B   41 
  228      Amanda Doan         10 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:26.4  7:52  D   46 
  229  218 Paige Carletta      11 Brockport          24:30.6  7:54  A   95 
  230  219 Audrey Strand       9  Greece Arcadia     24:31.3  7:54  B   42 
  231      Grace Gocher        9  Wheatland-Chili    24:31.4  7:54  D   47 
  232  220 Olivia Garrison     12 Batavia            24:32.5  7:54  B   43 
  233  221 Kadence Grierson    10 Greece Arcadia     24:33.4  7:55  B   44 
  234  222 Stephanie Onderdonk 8  Byron-Bergen       24:33.6  7:55  D   48 
  235      Jillian Miles       12 Jasper-Troupsburg  24:35.8  7:56  D   49 
  236  223 Zoe Neiderbach      9  Geneseo            24:38.0  7:56  D   50 
  237  224 Clara Madison       9  North Rose-Wolcott 24:38.2  7:56  C   48 
  238  225 Gabrielle Kashorek  11 Avon Central       24:40.3  7:57  C   49 
  239  226 Brooke Hill         12 Hornell            24:41.1  7:57  C   50 
  240  227 Danielle Schultz    11 Honeoye Central    24:43.5  7:58  D   51 
  241  228 Sofia Rodriguez     9  Dansville          24:44.6  7:58  C   51 
  242  229 Riley Yager         10 Pembroke           24:47.7  7:59  D   52 
  243  230 Brielle Caruso      10 Dansville          24:48.1  7:59  C   52 
  244  231 Taya Hilfiker       8  Newark             24:49.1  8:00  B   45 
  245  232 Ro-Ann Shen         12 Geneva             24:51.9  8:01  B   46 
  246  233 Olivia Thompson     11 Addison            24:52.6  8:01  C   53 
  247  234 Juliana Branche     12 Batavia            24:53.3  8:01  B   47 
  248  235 Shea Schleicher     12 Spencerport        24:54.5  8:02  A   96 
  249  236 Lissen Turner       10 Waterloo           24:58.8  8:03  C   54 
  250  237 Hannah Brundage     8  Kendall            24:59.0  8:03  D   53 
  251  238 Hana Premyslovsky   10 Palmyra-Macedon    25:01.2  8:04  C   55 
  252  239 Anna Fetter         11 Mercy              25:09.9  8:06  A   97 
  253  240 Megan Hughes        9  Wayne Central      25:11.3  8:07  B   48 
  254      Skye Colantonio     11 Notre Dame-Batavia 25:11.5  8:07  D   54 
  255  241 Sarah Crane         12 Midlakes           25:12.8  8:07  C   56 
  256  242 Sadie Ensign        10 Palmyra-Macedon    25:13.1  8:07  C   57 
  257  243 Kelsea Greenthal    11 Hornell            25:14.6  8:08  C   58 
  258      Monica Ramierez-Spe 10 Sodus Central      25:16.0  8:08  D   55 
  259  244 Makenna Whiting     12 Bloomfield-Naples  25:18.5  8:09  C   59 
  260  245 Carly Lang          9  Livonia            25:19.7  8:10  C   60 
  261  246 Sophia Sushko       10 Spencerport        25:19.8  8:10  A   98 
  262  247 Jasmine Scheele     9  Honeoye Central    25:21.2  8:10  D   56 
  263  248 Taylor Hutton       10 LeRoy              25:22.0  8:10  C   61 
  264  249 Zoe Crego           11 Harley-Allendale-C 25:22.5  8:11  C   62 
  265  250 Morgan Cheney       10 Avoca/Prattsburgh  25:23.4  8:11  D   57 
  266      Paige Watkins       11 Jasper-Troupsburg  25:23.7  8:11  D   58 
  267  251 Lily Reiley         11 Red Jacket         25:24.9  8:11  D   59 
  268  252 Leyna Wheeler       9  Byron-Bergen       25:28.0  8:12  D   60 
  269      Sydney Monroe       9  Northstar Christia 25:28.6  8:12  D   61 
  270  253 Abigail Allchin     11 Churchville-Chili  25:29.5  8:13  A   99 
  271  254 Hanna Loewke        8  Byron-Bergen       25:31.1  8:13  D   62 
  272  255 Jadyn Brummert      9  Oakfield/Elba      25:32.3  8:14  D   63 
  273  256 Kennedy Pino        10 Spencerport        25:32.6  8:14  A  100 
  274  257 Grace Shepard       10 Byron-Bergen       25:35.3  8:15  D   64 
  275      Nora Fitzsimmons    11 Eastridge          25:36.6  8:15  B   49 
  276  258 Carson Denny        11 Red Creek          25:37.5  8:15  D   65 
  277      Shannon Conner      10 School Of The Arts 25:39.3  8:16  A  101 
  278  259 Zoe Cronmiller      11 Mercy              25:43.1  8:17  A  102 
  279  260 Rylee Seelau        9  Pembroke           25:45.7  8:18  D   66 
  280  261 Juliette Ventura    10 Geneva             25:46.0  8:18  B   50 
  281      Ana Bauroth         10 School Of The Arts 25:46.8  8:18  A  103 
  282      Camden Wehrle       11 Mynderse Academy   25:48.0  8:19  C   63 
  283  262 Sydney Bouchard     11 Wayne Central      25:49.9  8:19  B   51 
  284  263 Kaylana Reckzis     10 Addison            25:51.6  8:20  C   64 
  285      Katie Hanss         10 Eastridge          25:53.4  8:20  B   52 
  286  264 Gabrielle Slivinski 10 LeRoy              25:53.9  8:21  C   65 
  287  265 Holly Rohrbach      12 Avon Central       25:54.1  8:21  C   66 
  288  266 Nayeli Morales      11 North Rose-Wolcott 25:55.8  8:21  C   67 
  289  267 Jaden Inda          11 Bloomfield-Naples  25:55.9  8:21  C   68 
  290  268 Karly Smith         11 Oakfield/Elba      25:57.1  8:22  D   67 
  291  269 Morgan Felluca      9  Bishop Kearney/Arc 25:58.2  8:22  D   68 
  292      Marlene Mueller     10 Northstar Christia 25:58.9  8:22  D   69 
  293  270 Gianna Pettine      9  Greece Arcadia     26:00.5  8:23  B   53 
  294      Olivia Yancey       12 Mynderse Academy   26:00.7  8:23  C   69 
  295  271 Skylar Matello      9  Waterloo           26:03.6  8:24  C   70 
  296  272 Abby Stevenson      10 Greece Athena      26:06.6  8:25  B   54 
  297  273 Eva Schello         11 Irondequoit        26:07.5  8:25  A  104 
  298  274 Libby Powers        12 Avon Central       26:09.2  8:26  C   71 
  299  275 Mackenzie Donovan   10 Alexander Central  26:11.1  8:26  D   70 
  300  276 Ava Disanto         8  Waterloo           26:12.4  8:27  C   72 
  301  277 Jenna Curbeau       12 Penn Yan           26:14.3  8:27  C   73 
  302  278 Grace Holmes        9  Newark             26:15.4  8:28  B   55 
  303  279 Rachel Ramsdell     12 Williamson Central 26:18.2  8:28  D   71 
  304  280 Lucy Zhang          11 North Rose-Wolcott 26:18.8  8:29  C   74 
  305  281 Libby Snyder        10 Kendall            26:20.0  8:29  D   72 
  306  282 Evelyn Rebert       10 Oakfield/Elba      26:20.2  8:29  D   73 
  307  283 Megan Moreau        11 Bloomfield-Naples  26:20.3  8:29  C   75 
  308  284 Alexis Lolis        9  Midlakes           26:24.2  8:30  C   76 
  309  285 Abigail Bodine      10 Penn Yan           26:24.3  8:30  C   77 
  310      Claire Schiano      11 Keshequa           26:26.7  8:31  D   74 
  311      Gemini McClain      11 Pavilion/York      26:26.9  8:31  D   75 
  312  286 Elizabeth Manley    12 North Rose-Wolcott 26:29.8  8:32  C   78 
  313      Ally Walker         9  Caledonia-Mumford  26:33.3  8:33  D   76 
  314      Siobhan Costello    11 Keshequa           26:39.4  8:35  D   77 
  315  287 Lauren Branagan     10 Greece Athena      26:41.4  8:36  B   56 
  316  288 Grace Krebbeks      12 Livonia            26:42.5  8:36  C   79 
  317  289 Grace Valenti       12 Red Jacket         26:45.3  8:37  D   78 
  318  290 Sarah Wodenschek    10 Midlakes           26:47.4  8:38  C   80 
  319  291 Camryn Brookhart    10 Byron-Bergen       26:50.5  8:39  D   79 
  320  292 Lydia Cone          9  LeRoy              26:58.5  8:41  C   81 
  321      Madison Cosentino   10 Mynderse Academy   26:58.9  8:42  C   82 
  322      Madison Sutherland  11 School Of The Arts 27:02.7  8:43  A  105 
  323  293 Shianne Frarey      10 Williamson Central 27:03.8  8:43  D   80 
  324  294 Anna Smith          12 Midlakes           27:07.5  8:44  C   83 
  325  295 Emma Cline          11 Alexander Central  27:13.8  8:46  D   81 
  326  296 Skye Capron         9  Newark             27:17.6  8:48  B   57 
  327  297 Brooke Uhrinek      11 Oakfield/Elba      27:21.5  8:49  D   82 
  328  298 Syanna Stewart      11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 27:22.9  8:49  D   83 
  329  299 Kathleen Alfiero    12 Attica             27:25.2  8:50  C   84 
  330  300 Isabel Sprague      10 Avoca/Prattsburgh  27:25.7  8:50  D   84 
  331      Lee Rodriguez-Espad 10 Eastridge          27:29.1  8:51  B   58 
  332  301 Savanna St Louis    12 Greece Athena      27:29.2  8:51  B   59 
  333  302 Riley Nagle         9  Dansville          27:29.5  8:51  C   85 
  334  303 Charlotte Manfre    10 Bloomfield-Naples  27:36.3  8:54  C   86 
  335      Mikaela Auch        12 Holley Central     27:38.0  8:54  C   87 
  336  304 Hannah Wise         9  Midlakes           27:41.1  8:55  C   88 
  337  305 Abby Horne          12 Avon Central       27:41.2  8:55  C   89 
  338      Emily Learn         9  Bath-Haverling     27:45.2  8:56  C   90 
  339  306 Gabrielle Bailey    10 Hornell            27:48.0  8:57  C   91 
  340  307 Caroline Butler     12 Greece Athena      27:49.9  8:58  B   60 
  341  308 Adriana Rodriguez   10 Penn Yan           27:55.8  9:00  C   92 
  342  309 Chloe Halloran      11 Bloomfield-Naples  28:00.8  9:01  C   93 
  343  310 Kaitlyn Deloria     12 Greece Athena      28:01.5  9:02  B   61 
  344      Ashlee Young        9  Bath-Haverling     28:09.1  9:04  C   94 
  345  311 Megan Elliott       11 Kendall            28:10.4  9:05  D   85 
  346  312 Anna Penird         10 Red Jacket         28:13.8  9:06  D   86 
  347  313 Hannah Steinhauer   12 Geneseo            28:17.2  9:07  D   87 
  348  314 Danielle Lewis      10 Dansville          28:18.1  9:07  C   95 
  349      Jamie Bunnell       10 Gates Chili        28:19.2  9:07  A  106 
  350      Harleigh Andrews    10 Holley Central     28:20.0  9:08  C   96 
  351      Alexis Jordan       9  Wayland-Cohocton   28:27.4  9:10  C   97 
  352      Maria Myers         11 Bath-Haverling     28:27.4  9:10  C   98 
  353  315 Daria Blanchard     10 Geneva             28:29.0  9:11  B   62 
  354  316 Yasmin Ford         9  Alfred/Arkport/Can 28:29.9  9:11  D   88 
  355      Annaliece Kreuzer   9  Sodus Central      28:47.8  9:17  D   89 
  356  317 Lacey Loucks        10 Avoca/Prattsburgh  28:49.6  9:17  D   90 
  357  318 Alyssia Nguyen      12 Greece Olympia-Ody 28:54.2  9:19  A  107 
  358  319 Tara Monagan        9  LeRoy              29:01.1  9:21  C   99 
  359      Ehryn Pachla        9  Gates Chili        29:10.4  9:24  A  108 
  360  320 Caitlin Schojan     11 Wayne Central      29:10.7  9:24  B   63 
  361  321 Suzanne Ward        11 Greece Olympia-Ody 29:14.3  9:25  A  109 
  362  322 MacKenzzie Barrett  11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 29:16.7  9:26  D   91 
  363      Bailey Vogt         9  Bath-Haverling     29:18.8  9:27  C  100 
  364  323 Brooklynn Brothers  11 Williamson Central 29:19.6  9:27  D   92 
  365      Elizabeth Gravito   11 Warsaw             29:29.1  9:30  D   93 
  366  324 Kathren Sage        12 Greece Olympia-Ody 29:39.1  9:33  A  110 
  367  325 Emma D'Aurizio      10 Bloomfield-Naples  29:41.7  9:34  C  101 
  368  326 Kaylynn Cone        12 LeRoy              29:51.6  9:37  C  102 
  369  327 Rosa Hernandez      10 Avoca/Prattsburgh  30:02.4  9:41  D   94 
  370      Kelsey Stellitano   11 Jasper-Troupsburg  30:03.4  9:41  D   95 
  371  328 Taylor Holzschuh    11 Kendall            30:12.3  9:44  D   96 
  372  329 Ella McLaughlin     9  Greece Olympia-Ody 30:25.1  9:48  A  111 
  373      Mia Kipp            10 Aquinas Institute  30:29.2  9:49  C  103 
  374  330 Ava Scoville        9  Geneseo            30:48.2  9:55  D   97 
  375  331 Serenity Rogers     10 Penn Yan           31:09.2 10:02  C  104 
  376      Cassidy Mitchell    9  Caledonia-Mumford  31:13.3 10:03  D   98 
  377  332 Kaylyn Gushue       12 Greece Olympia-Ody 31:38.9 10:12  A  112 
  378      Ryley St. Rose-Fine 12 Wheatland-Chili    31:48.1 10:15  D   99 
  379  333 Reagan Kemp         9  LeRoy              32:19.8 10:25  C  105 
  380      Alexis Graham       10 Franklin           32:26.2 10:27  A  113 
  381      Allahya Johnson     12 Franklin           32:32.6 10:29  A  114 
  382      Kathryn Conner      10 Gates Chili        32:38.7 10:31  A  115 
  383  334 Alexis Kinne        11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 32:49.9 10:35  D  100 
  384      Meredith Grasso     12 Cuba-Rushford-Hins 32:56.2 10:37  D  101 
  385  335 Aliana Wolanyk      9  Newark             32:57.4 10:37  B   64 
  386  336 Shelby Malboeuf     9  Bishop Kearney/Arc 32:57.6 10:37  D  102 
  387  337 Katrina Foeller     9  Attica             32:59.3 10:38  C  106 
  388  338 Mea Hamelinck       9  Newark             33:06.6 10:40  B   65 
  389  339 Alyssa H-Camarillo  11 North Rose-Wolcott 33:22.0 10:45  C  107 
  390      Skylar Limner       12 Wheatland-Chili    33:26.6 10:46  D  103 
  391  340 Krislyn Derick      11 Avoca/Prattsburgh  33:46.0 10:53  D  104 
  392      Kelsey Curtis       9  Caledonia-Mumford  34:55.4 11:15  D  105 
  393  341 Savannah Rapp       10 Bishop Kearney/Arc 37:42.4 12:09  D  106 
  394  342 Mara Harvey         11 Geneseo            37:44.0 12:09  D  107 
  395  343 Tori Weed           11 Kendall            41:47.7 13:28  D  108 
  396      Alannah McLean      10 Wheatland-Chili    44:43.7 14:24  D  109