Section V Cross Country Championships
                           Midlakes High School
                             November 2, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Merged - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    54  Pittsford Mendon (B)           (16:44.5  83:42.3 1:08.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Sam Lawler         12  16:01.5
  2      5  Colby Schenkel     10  16:39.6
  3      8  James Smith        12  16:52.3
  4     14  Drew Cox           10  16:58.8
  5     26  Evan Hackett       12  17:10.1
  6   ( 74) Nathan Trumble     12  17:49.0
  7   (104) Nico Valentine     10  18:09.4

  2.   128  Fairport (A)                   (17:02.2  85:11.0 1:13.2)
=============================================
  1      3  Kaelen Ruder       11  16:16.8
  2     19  Ben Schwab         10  17:00.5
  3     20  John Farrell       10  17:03.6
  4     39  Nick Markle        12  17:20.1
  5     47  David Munechika    12  17:30.0
  6   ( 65) Jacob Tonovitz     9   17:43.3
  7   ( 92) Nick Ferri         11  18:00.5

  3.   176  Irondequoit (A)                (17:11.0  85:54.6 1:26.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Nick Bauman        12  16:15.7
  2     12  Nick Dauphinee     12  16:57.7
  3     42  Ethan Clark        12  17:22.5
  4     56  Brendan McCollum   10  17:36.4
  5     64  Cooper Branch      10  17:42.3
  6   ( 67) Dylan Lyons        10  17:43.7
  7   ( 70) Jared Coffey       12  17:46.8

  4.   191  Webster Thomas (A)             (17:21.2  86:45.8 0:41.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Austin Schoen      11  16:58.0
  2     33  Jj Montemaro       10  17:15.8
  3     36  Gabe Valdivia      11  17:19.3
  4     50  Aidan Civiletti    10  17:33.1
  5     59  Connor Thomas      9   17:39.6
  6   ( 61) Tommy Wygal        12  17:40.5
  7   ( 82) Evan Lacey         9   17:53.2

  5.   197  McQuaid Jesuit (A)             (17:20.7  86:43.5 0:44.7)
=============================================
  1     21  Max Chew           12  17:05.4
  2     22  Ryan Martin        12  17:06.7
  3     37  Connor Kerr        11  17:19.4
  4     40  Colin Brown        9   17:21.9
  5     77  Jr Klee            12  17:50.1
  6   ( 80) Bryce Gunderman    12  17:52.9
  7   ( 85) Jayson Chichelli   10  17:55.5

  6.   246  Honeoye Falls-Lima (B)         (17:28.8  87:23.6 1:04.5)
=============================================
  1     10  Ian McGuire        12  16:55.1
  2     27  Ryan Dailor        11  17:12.0
  3     46  Christian Coler    11  17:29.4
  4     72  Jack Hulsey        11  17:47.5
  5     91  Omar Armbruster    11  17:59.6
  6   (105) Teddy Warfle       12  18:09.6
  7   (174) Michael Feeley     11  18:52.5

  7.   265  Churchville-Chili (A)          (17:32.4  87:41.6 0:59.6)
=============================================
  1     11  Nathan Micillo     11  16:57.1
  2     44  Keegan Metcalfe    11  17:25.6
  3     58  Alex Rowe          9   17:38.8
  4     66  Brandon Reusch     12  17:43.4
  5     86  Sam Lyon           11  17:56.7
  6   (100) Aaron Caballero    9   18:07.6
  7   (130) Joshua Brink       12  18:26.3

  8.   266  Brighton (A)                   (17:32.7  87:43.5 0:52.4)
=============================================
  1     18  Anson Butler       10  16:59.5
  2     53  Aidan Gowan        11  17:35.5
  3     57  Derick Koen        10  17:36.8
  4     60  Hayden Lieb        12  17:39.8
  5     78  Justin Thang       12  17:51.9
  6   ( 87) Patrick Sharp      10  17:56.8
  7   (140) Lucas Nothnagle    11  18:31.9

  9.   276  Victor Central (A)             (17:30.5  87:32.3 1:27.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Adam Barbato       10  16:46.7
  2     25  Timothy Sumarsono  10  17:08.1
  3     28  Matt Woodworth     12  17:12.3
  4    106  Jack Carlson       12  18:11.0
  5    111  Cian Baldwin       10  18:14.2
  6   (123) Ben Raduns         11  18:24.0
  7   (154) Ty Carey           9   18:38.7

 10.   299  Rush-Henrietta (A)             (17:37.6  88:08.0 0:41.7)
=============================================
  1     34  Frederick Miller   11  17:16.7
  2     45  Tim Hentschel      11  17:27.0
  3     55  Gabe Watson        10  17:35.9
  4     76  Austin Gifford     12  17:50.0
  5     89  Kyle Smith         12  17:58.4
  6   (124) Gabe Adamson       11  18:24.0
  7   (199) Aidan Croft        11  19:05.7

 11.   315  Penfield (A)                   (17:33.5  87:47.3 2:03.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Garrett Hall       12  16:31.3
  2     29  Collin Sauter      11  17:14.3
  3     41  Nathan Johanneman  12  17:22.2
  4     96  Nicolas Mady       12  18:04.7
  5    145  Michael Green      12  18:34.8
  6   (169) Jacob Fredericks   12  18:48.7
  7   (185) Zachery Geoca      12  18:58.2

 12.   358  Pittsford Sutherland (B)       (17:46.5  88:52.3 0:57.2)
=============================================
  1     43  Sam Baker          11  17:22.6
  2     54  Vickrum Bonkinkere 12  17:35.8
  3     62  Rylan Hodgson      12  17:41.2
  4     81  Henry Baker        11  17:52.9
  5    118  Jasper Owen        11  18:19.8
  6   (126) Matthew Taylor     11  18:24.9
  7   (142) Garrett Glanton    12  18:32.8

 13.   470  Alfred/Arkport/Canaseraga (DD) (18:00.0  89:59.7 1:32.6)
=============================================
  1     16  Jeremiah Ford      12  16:59.0
  2     83  Pierce Young       9   17:54.1
  3     94  Dominick Staub     11  18:03.7
  4    138  Micah Ford         11  18:31.3
  5    139  Cameron Williams   10  18:31.6
  6   (161) Dylan Cannon       9   18:41.9
  7   (240) Logan Whittall     12  19:33.8

 14.   499  Addison (C)                    (18:06.8  90:33.9 0:52.0)
=============================================
  1     52  Hayden Mills       11  17:34.3
  2     90  Kristopher Thompson 11  17:59.3
  3    112  Ronnie Dailey      12  18:15.9
  4    116  Daniel Ryhal       11  18:18.1
  5    129  Noah Green         11  18:26.3
  6   (137) Trent Makowiec     12  18:31.2
  7   (270) Bobby Horton       9   19:59.2

 15.   506  Notre Dame-Batavia (D)         (18:04.0  90:19.8 1:23.5)
=============================================
  1     35  Ben Skalny         11  17:18.6
  2     68  Austin Carrick     12  17:44.4
  3     84  Andrew Ricupito    11  17:54.1
  4    157  Ethan Chadbourne   12  18:40.6
  5    162  Jordan Welker      9   18:42.1
  6   (239) Zachary Babcock    11  19:33.7
  7   (377) Aaron Treleaven    9   21:57.1

 16.   532  Canandaigua (A)                (18:07.6  90:37.9 1:46.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Matt McMullen      12  16:54.2
  2    110  Brennan Farr       9   18:12.9
  3    114  Kevin Dennis       12  18:17.3
  4    143  Griffin Jones      11  18:33.1
  5    156  Liam Henry         11  18:40.4
  6   (191) Josiah Dutcher     12  19:01.0
  7   (336) Justin Kuney       11  20:57.3

 17.   581  Marcus Whitman (C)             (18:14.9  91:14.4 1:44.0)
=============================================
  1     38  Liam Prendergast   12  17:20.0
  2     97  Aidan Royston      11  18:04.9
  3    102  Kaden Kays         11  18:08.4
  4    147  Carson Miller      11  18:37.1
  5    197  Riley Winum        10  19:04.0
  6   (217) Jt Zimmerman       11  19:21.6
  7   (227) Ben Thompson       11  19:29.9

 18.   601  Brockport (A)                  (18:18.8  91:34.0 1:03.8)
=============================================
  1     69  Patrick Farrell    12  17:44.8
  2    107  Adam Juzwick       12  18:11.2
  3    109  Royce Breslawski   12  18:12.1
  4    148  Joseph Lomonaco    12  18:37.3
  5    168  Damien Stein       12  18:48.6
  6   (183) Kaleb Haas         12  18:55.2
  7   (187) Sean Lippa         10  18:58.3

 19.   619  Spencerport (A)                (18:21.8  91:48.6 0:55.5)
=============================================
  1     88  Adam Hostetler     11  17:57.3
  2    103  Mike Capuano       12  18:09.4
  3    120  Tye Leckinger      12  18:20.7
  4    132  Ned Laduca         12  18:28.4
  5    176  Chase Leckinger    12  18:52.8
  6   (203) Jarr Briggs        12  19:09.7
  7   (206) James Frisa        11  19:10.9

 20.   626  Batavia (B)                    (18:20.4  91:42.0 2:21.6)
=============================================
  1     24  Nathan Canale      9   17:08.0
  2     49  Mario Rosales      12  17:32.4
  3    134  Wyatt Gaus         12  18:29.4
  4    193  Steven Cunningham  11  19:02.6
  5    226  Kameron Kusz       11  19:29.6
  6   (235) Cody Harloff       9   19:32.7
  7   (273) Jonah Epps         11  20:00.7

 21.   636  Webster Schroeder (A)          (18:23.5  91:57.1 1:05.7)
=============================================
  1     75  Jon Sullo          11  17:49.0
  2    108  Nick Duggan        11  18:12.1
  3    122  Joey Clyde         11  18:23.1
  4    151  Patrick Morissette 11  18:38.2
  5    180  Matt Bruhnsen      10  18:54.7
  6   (198) Matt Morrison      12  19:05.6
  7   (249) Mitch Berenson     12  19:44.3

 22.   659  Honeoye Central (D)            (18:25.6  92:08.0 1:15.3)
=============================================
  1     48  James Hallett      12  17:32.1
  2    131  Clay Battle        11  18:28.2
  3    153  Quaid Griffin      11  18:38.7
  4    160  Taylor Vandewark   11  18:41.6
  5    167  Forrist Sherman    10  18:47.4
  6   (175) Charlie Sherman    9   18:52.7
  7   (188) Evan Miller        9   18:59.7

 23.   738  Hammondsport (D)               (18:36.7  93:03.1 3:07.1)
=============================================
  1     30  Thomas Kressly     12  17:14.7
  2     71  Liam Kressly       10  17:47.4
  3    149  George Drake       10  18:37.6
  4    192  Matt Lyle          12  19:01.6
  5    296  Eli Hill           11  20:21.8
  6   (325) Blake Wright       9   20:42.3

 24.   776  Oakfield/Elba (DD)             (18:38.1  93:10.1 3:24.8)
=============================================
  1      7  Derek McIntire     12  16:49.7
  2     32  Zack Hall          11  17:15.6
  3    213  Dawson Coffey      12  19:17.4
  4    236  Kyle Porter        9   19:32.9
  5    288  Jordan Schlagenhauf 10  20:14.5
  6   (331) Colton Yasses      9   20:52.6
  7   (337) Noah Gray          12  20:57.8

 25.   795  Greece Arcadia (B)             (18:43.3  93:36.1 0:54.7)
=============================================
  1    113  Jeff Suflita       11  18:16.6
  2    119  Max Tyler          11  18:20.7
  3    170  Elijah Little      10  18:49.2
  4    186  Troy Artlip        9   18:58.3
  5    207  John Sanders       10  19:11.3
  6   (242) Jason Kamimsky     10  19:36.5
  7   (290) Jacob Wood         9   20:15.3

 26.   846  Wayne Central (B)              (18:49.3  94:06.1 0:43.2)
=============================================
  1    150  Andrew Rook        12  18:38.1
  2    152  Nicholas Pettit    10  18:38.6
  3    163  Colin Flannery     11  18:42.8
  4    165  Daniel Rook        10  18:45.3
  5    216  Bennett Dunstan    10  19:21.3
  6   (219) Josh Jones         12  19:23.4
  7   (251) Owen Doran         9   19:45.0

 27.   907  Greece Athena (B)              (18:56.7  94:43.3 1:00.3)
=============================================
  1    117  Andy Gruver        12  18:18.7
  2    184  Christian Mousso   11  18:57.2
  3    190  Josh Mitchell      10  19:00.6
  4    202  Ryan Miner         10  19:07.8
  5    214  Ryan Campbell      10  19:19.0
  6   (312) Evan Smith         10  20:32.1
  7   (317) Nathan Miner       12  20:39.3

 28.   909  Newark (B)                     (18:56.8  94:43.6 2:29.8)
=============================================
  1     31  Broden Haltiner    10  17:15.2
  2    204  Tyree Orbaker      10  19:10.3
  3    209  Chad French        10  19:13.6
  4    215  Joseph Camblin     10  19:19.5
  5    250  John (chip) Murphy 10  19:45.0
  6   (283) Connor Kiley       10  20:10.9
  7   (315) Kylar Vermeulen    11  20:36.2

 29.   929  Pavilion/York (DD)             (19:03.0  95:14.9 2:10.5)
=============================================
  1     73  Chalmers Wolcott   12  17:48.8
  2     98  Daniel Mullen      12  18:04.9
  3    230  Eli Vanburen       10  19:30.9
  4    257  Ryan Parsons       11  19:51.0
  5    271  Brett Lubberts     12  19:59.3
  6   (302) Kline Laney        12  20:24.3
  7   (427) Aidan Harding      9   24:28.4

 30.   932  Waterloo (C)                   (19:01.0  95:04.8 1:37.5)
=============================================
  1     79  Erik Verdehem      12  17:52.5
  2    196  Dylan Amidon       11  19:03.9
  3    208  Noah Barber        9   19:13.4
  4    221  Zachery Coleman    11  19:25.0
  5    228  Miguel De Jesus    12  19:30.0
  6   (245) Zack Merkley       11  19:41.0
  7   (253) Nehemiah Williams  11  19:48.1

 31.   941  School Of The Arts (A)         (19:04.2  95:21.0 2:35.7)
=============================================
  1     51  Hafte Doris-Eaton  10  17:33.9
  2    133  Ross Janezic       12  18:28.9
  3    212  Jack Henry Fenlon  10  19:16.0
  4    263  Dale Janezic       9   19:52.6
  5    282  Leo Sciortino      11  20:09.6
  6   (361) Armando Garcia     11  21:30.9

 32.   953  Avon Central (C)               (19:03.6  95:18.0 0:48.8)
=============================================
  1    146  Colin Farmer       11  18:36.1
  2    158  Orlando Petterson  12  18:41.0
  3    211  Caleb Courtemanche 12  19:14.4
  4    218  Holden Volpe       11  19:21.6
  5    220  Jaden Courtemanche 11  19:24.9
  6   (262) Trevor Coleman     12  19:52.2
  7   (284) Aiden Riccotta     12  20:11.4

 33.  1007  Alexander Central (DD)         (19:14.5  96:12.4 2:22.4)
=============================================
  1     95  Bryce Davis        12  18:04.5
  2    121  Adam Hess          12  18:22.2
  3    200  MacNeil Ruston     11  19:05.7
  4    287  Lowell Chamberlain 12  20:13.1
  5    304  Cooper Davis       11  20:26.9
  6   (322) Jett Davis         9   20:41.7
  7   (411) Dominic Lamintina  11  23:20.8

 34.  1032  Bloomfield-Naples (C)          (19:15.6  96:17.7 1:49.3)
=============================================
  1    135  Drew Reigelsperger 9   18:29.9
  2    179  Carter Waldeis     12  18:54.5
  3    181  Jude Rischpater    8   18:54.7
  4    243  Kiernan Bolan      10  19:39.4
  5    294  Tyge Johnson       10  20:19.2
  6   (353) Owen Saxby         11  21:27.9
  7   (355) Brennan Kirk       9   21:28.9

 35.  1035  Geneva (B)                     (19:14.9  96:14.4 1:21.1)
=============================================
  1    155  Ryan Brown         9   18:39.2
  2    172  Jaheim Jackson     11  18:51.0
  3    189  Henry Loudon       12  19:00.5
  4    247  Vincent Cardinale  10  19:43.4
  5    272  Christopher Woody  9   20:00.3
  6   (274) Milo Coen De Peck  11  20:02.3
  7   (278) Jacob Young        12  20:05.3

 36.  1049  Campbell-Savona (DD)           (19:23.4  96:56.8 3:05.1)
=============================================
  1     99  Caleb Dick         12  18:06.7
  2    128  Jaycob Parulski    12  18:25.2
  3    233  Joel Vanskiver     12  19:32.5
  4    244  Jay Thomas         10  19:40.6
  5    345  Sean McKenna       11  21:11.8
  6   (399) Nathan West        10  22:38.1
  7   (416) Peyton Hodder      9   23:33.6

 37.  1058  Bath-Haverling (C)             (19:17.8  96:28.9 1:04.8)
=============================================
  1    166  Nolan Harold       12  18:47.3
  2    177  Mason Hoad         12  18:54.2
  3    195  Marcus Burns       12  19:03.7
  4    259  Tyler Evans        9   19:51.6
  5    261  Nathan Yehl        12  19:52.1
  6   (383) Ronald Koehler     9   22:16.1

 38.  1150  Penn Yan (C)                   (19:51.0  99:14.9 4:01.3)
=============================================
  1    101  James Tette        8   18:08.1
  2    125  Ayden Mowry        11  18:24.8
  3    178  David Young        8   18:54.4
  4    366  Teagan Fingar      7   21:38.2
  5    380  Zachary Smith      10  22:09.4
  6   (397) Anthony Condella   7   22:37.2
  7   (412) Dominic Lafferty   11  23:25.0

 39.  1194  Marion (D)                     (19:58.3  99:51.4 5:10.9)
=============================================
  1     23  Mack Brewington    11  17:07.6
  2    141  Jason Lonneville   11  18:32.4
  3    275  Liam Dela Osa Cruz 11  20:03.1
  4    371  Derek Adriaansen   12  21:49.8
  5    384  Francisco Torres   12  22:18.5
  6   (413) Noah Mattison      10  23:27.9

 40.  1196  North Rose-Wolcott (C)         (19:44.2  98:40.9 4:19.4)
=============================================
  1     17  Ryan King          12  16:59.0
  2    194  William Reed       11  19:03.1
  3    306  Clayton Reed       10  20:28.4
  4    329  Hunter Davenport   11  20:52.0
  5    350  Sebastian Pusch-Lockwood 11  21:18.4
  6   (373) Kal Warring        9   21:54.1
  7   (401) Colby Balcom       10  22:49.0

 41.  1237  Midlakes (C)                   (19:46.5  98:52.3 2:34.3)
=============================================
  1     93  Aidan Cort         12  18:02.8
  2    266  Cameron Deisering  11  19:56.3
  3    276  Evan Raes          10  20:03.5
  4    286  Xavier Boughton    10  20:12.6
  5    316  Josh Vanderlike    11  20:37.1
  6   (369) Chase Peacock      11  21:42.9
  7   (375) Joseph Sage        10  21:54.9

 42.  1287  Wayland-Cohocton (C)           (19:53.2  99:26.0 2:00.4)
=============================================
  1    136  Tyler Jordan       10  18:30.1
  2    269  Matthew Burritt    11  19:59.2
  3    277  Ben Reigelsperger  12  20:04.2
  4    297  Jordan Kelly       10  20:22.0
  5    308  Cole Carney        11  20:30.5
  6   (387) Dalton Simms       12  22:22.0
  7   (404) Kenny Brewer       10  22:52.7

 43.  1300  Byron-Bergen (DD)              (19:52.4  99:21.9 1:11.6)
=============================================
  1    205  Lincoln McGrath    8   19:10.9
  2    252  Wyatt Sando        12  19:45.5
  3    264  Zach Hannan        12  19:54.0
  4    281  Colby Leggo        11  20:09.0
  5    298  Seth Sharp         11  20:22.5
  6   (359) Travis Lambert     12  21:30.6
  7   (362) Josh Fleming       11  21:33.4

 44.  1310  Red Jacket (DD)                (19:55.1  99:35.3 1:19.4)
=============================================
  1    222  Max McHugh         12  19:26.5
  2    238  Miguel Benito      12  19:33.2
  3    256  Brock Hill         11  19:50.8
  4    268  Jack Norkus        11  19:58.9
  5    326  Jesse Cottrell     10  20:45.9
  6   (379) Devan Stell        12  22:08.4
  7   (393) Jarrett Pagorek    10  22:31.1

 45.  1328  Clyde-Savannah-Lyons (C)       (20:11.0  100:54.9 3:46.8)
=============================================
  1     63  Derrick Tandle     12  17:42.2
  2    223  Owen Moore         8   19:26.9
  3    338  Azriel Lawerence   9   21:00.0
  4    348  Trent Donnelly     11  21:16.8
  5    356  Aiden Vanamburg    9   21:29.0
  6   (368) Eduardo Chagoya    10  21:39.7
  7   (402) Jeffrey Schultz    10  22:49.4

 46.  1329  Hilton (A)                     (19:56.6  99:42.9 0:50.8)
=============================================
  1    237  Brendan Scheg      12  19:33.0
  2    246  Evan Delles        11  19:41.7
  3    267  Drew Dittman       10  19:58.6
  4    279  Drew Bateman       10  20:05.8
  5    300  Thomas Wagner      12  20:23.8
  6   (301) Seth Bode          9   20:24.3
  7   (334) Nathan Fox         11  20:53.3

 47.  1361  Greece Olympia-Odyssey (A)     (20:05.7  100:28.4 2:15.6)
=============================================
  1    201  Richard Oberholzer 11  19:05.8
  2    210  Matthew Heh        11  19:13.7
  3    280  Caleb Costain      11  20:07.5
  4    319  Gabe Schill        11  20:40.0
  5    351  Wyley Kielkowicz   9   21:21.4
  6   (422) Logan Johnson      9   24:07.8

 48.  1378  LeRoy (C)                      (20:23.5  101:57.5 4:37.3)
=============================================
  1    115  Erik Schwab        10  18:17.7
  2    231  Keaton Hobart      11  19:31.5
  3    295  Aiden Soggs        9   20:20.6
  4    332  Chris Gualtieri    12  20:52.7
  5    405  Zach Flansburg     10  22:55.0
  6   (407) Ian Kepple         9   23:02.7
  7   (436) Matthew Henning    12  26:03.1

 49.  1380  Geneseo (DD)                   (20:32.8  102:43.9 5:12.0)
=============================================
  1    144  Nicholas Staley    10  18:33.4
  2    159  Max Neiderbach     12  18:41.3
  3    314  Harrison Oliver    10  20:35.2
  4    344  Joe Debell         10  21:08.6
  5    419  Sky Amish          12  23:45.4
  6   (426) Andrew Slade       10  24:23.8
  7   (442) Isaac Post         12  27:02.4

 50.  1428  Livonia (C)                    (20:15.7  101:18.4 1:31.6)
=============================================
  1    224  Owen Hensler       11  19:28.6
  2    232  Chris Coyle        9   19:32.4
  3    303  Adam Delgrand      11  20:24.6
  4    330  Alexander Turner   10  20:52.6
  5    339  James Frisbie      12  21:00.2
  6   (343) Elijah Hopkins     12  21:06.8
  7   (358) Thomas Stewart     8   21:30.4

 51.  1435  Red Creek (DD)                 (21:16.5  106:22.2 8:49.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Andrew Deming      12  16:59.0
  2    255  Ethan Malueg       10  19:50.5
  3    324  William Smith      11  20:42.1
  4    406  Trent Lafrance     12  23:02.1
  5    435  Spencer Fernaays   10  25:48.5
  6   (443) Joshua Cornish     9   27:23.7

 52.  1452  Williamson Central (DD)        (20:17.1  101:25.1 1:31.4)
=============================================
  1    241  Caeleb Suwyn       10  19:34.1
  2    265  Chris Korherr      11  19:54.9
  3    299  Jayden Chiccino    10  20:23.4
  4    305  Jonathan Davies    10  20:27.2
  5    342  Jordan Williams    12  21:05.5
  6   (420) Isaac Gasparri     10  23:49.8

 53.  1466  Hornell (C)                    (20:23.6  101:57.6 2:34.8)
=============================================
  1    182  Einon Walsh        11  18:55.1
  2    293  Sam Roberts        12  20:19.2
  3    313  Matt Sullivan      11  20:32.2
  4    321  Daniel Sisco       10  20:41.2
  5    357  Tom Jimerson       10  21:29.9
  6   (386) Collin Murphy      9   22:21.8

 54.  1486  Holley Central (C)             (21:14.1  106:10.3 6:23.2)
=============================================
  1    173  Adrian Corrochano Colmenare 12  18:51.4
  2    225  Dylan Clemons      10  19:28.6
  3    258  Brodie Wright      10  19:51.5
  4    400  Ethan Hudzinski    10  22:44.2
  5    430  Dylan Bishop       10  25:14.6
  6   (431) Max Hollister      9   25:20.9

 55.  1495  Harley-Allendale-Col (D)       (20:23.4  101:56.6 0:56.0)
=============================================
  1    260  Ryan Mogauro       11  19:51.9
  2    289  Greg Castellano    11  20:14.5
  3    309  Thomas Demers      11  20:30.7
  4    310  Zach Ellis         11  20:31.6
  5    327  Maxwell Sun        10  20:47.9
  6   (328) Ethan Hearne       10  20:48.8
  7   (392) Julian Quesada     9   22:30.2

 56.  1512  Bishop Kearney/Archangel (D)   (20:40.9  103:24.1 3:24.2)
=============================================
  1    127  Ryan Lewis         11  18:25.0
  2    311  Patrick Martin     11  20:32.1
  3    341  David Whitfield    9   21:04.0
  4    363  Andrew Pawluckie   12  21:33.8
  5    370  Garrett Trost      10  21:49.2
  6   (390) Brennan Hancock    9   22:27.4

 57.  1534  Palmyra-Macedon (C)            (20:55.2  104:36.0 3:33.8)
=============================================
  1    171  Zach Johnson       10  18:50.5
  2    234  Kyle Green         12  19:32.7
  3    352  Zeph Howie         9   21:25.2
  4    388  Zachary Wissick    12  22:23.3
  5    389  Greg Hatfalvi      9   22:24.3
  6   (409) Riley Lich         10  23:11.1
  7   (424) Jayden Demeurisse  9   24:13.5

 58.  1551  Gates-Chili (A)                (20:36.7  103:03.5 1:49.6)
=============================================
  1    254  Michael Herweg     12  19:48.3
  2    291  Jared Pellegrino   11  20:15.5
  3    318  Brennan Hong       11  20:40.0
  4    323  Ben Gorman         9   20:41.8
  5    365  James Schmidt      12  21:37.9
  6   (372) Joshua Bunnell     11  21:51.3
  7   (376) Brendan Culhane    11  21:56.3

 59.  1561  Dansville (C)                  (21:01.2  105:06.0 3:50.0)
=============================================
  1    164  Chad Thomas        10  18:43.1
  2    248  Zach Foster        12  19:43.5
  3    374  Zach Forrester     12  21:54.5
  4    381  Eli Allen          8   22:11.8
  5    394  Arrik Gerber       12  22:33.1
  6   (421) Jonah Gray         11  24:05.0
  7   (428) Chase Perkins      12  24:33.9

 60.  1783  Genesee Valley/Houghton (D)    (22:06.0  110:29.9 5:05.5)
=============================================
  1    229  Zach Tucker        11  19:30.8
  2    347  Gavin Hand         12  21:14.8
  3    364  Jonathan Rizzo     12  21:36.8
  4    414  Kaden Layman       11  23:31.2
  5    429  Austin Ford        12  24:36.3
  6   (439) Trevor Mullen      11  26:27.1

 61.  1818  Mynderse Academy (C)           (21:42.0  108:29.6 1:38.7)
=============================================
  1    335  Caleb Turner       11  20:55.3
  2    346  Evan Frederick     11  21:13.7
  3    360  Ryan Wylie         10  21:30.7
  4    382  Nick Jastrzab      10  22:15.9
  5    395  Gavin Rhinehart    11  22:34.0
  6   (398) J.P. Turner        11  22:37.7
  7   (423) Phillip Jang       12  24:08.3

 62.  1867  Sodus Central (DD)             (22:13.2  111:06.0 3:14.1)
=============================================
  1    292  Keith Allen        12  20:17.5
  2    354  Zach Washburn      12  21:28.6
  3    396  Paul Ford          10  22:34.5
  4    410  Sebastian Stark    9   23:13.8
  5    415  Andrew Englert     12  23:31.6
  6   (434) Anthony Dowd       9   25:42.6

 63.  1868  Wheatland-Chili (D)            (22:51.5  114:17.3 5:16.6)
=============================================
  1    285  Kevin Wehle        12  20:12.2
  2    333  Connor Wehle       11  20:52.9
  3    385  Luke Otto          11  22:19.7
  4    432  Carson Minster     12  25:23.7
  5    433  Joshua Beldue      11  25:28.8
  6   (444) Connor Ingham      10  30:50.7

 64.  1873  Avoca/Prattsburgh (D)          (22:24.8  112:03.7 3:50.8)
=============================================
  1    307  Matt Vosburg       12  20:29.4
  2    320  Jacob Taylor       9   20:40.8
  3    403  Shane Woodworth    11  22:51.0
  4    418  Dejay Hammond      12  23:42.3
  5    425  Michael Hoad       12  24:20.2

 65.  1964  Aquinas Institute (C)          (23:09.3  115:46.5 5:21.7)
=============================================
  1    349  Jake Wiepert       9   21:18.2
  2    367  Nathan Rivellino   10  21:39.7
  3    391  Nick Teta          12  22:28.9
  4    417  Gio Gonzalez       9   23:39.8
  5    440  Josiah Brown       9   26:39.9

 66.  2001  Attica (C)                     (23:42.5  118:32.4 5:08.4)
=============================================
  1    340  Parker Remington   11  21:03.4
  2    378  Mike St. Pierre    12  21:58.7
  3    408  Jeffrey Hawkes     9   23:08.0
  4    437  Hunter Meyers      9   26:10.5
  5    438  Daniel Bialek      9   26:11.8
  6   (441) Alex Bialek        11  26:47.5




Incomplete Teams:

Dundee (D)                    
         Matt Wood 12, Gabe Dillon 11, Camden Buchanan 9, Michael Eaves 9

Pembroke (DD)                 
         Sebastian Kitt 10, Elijah Seliger 10

Whitesville (D)               
         Matt Garis 11

Caledonia-Mumford (D)         
         Tyler Brabant 11, Kevin Flint 12, Tyler McCowan 10

Northstar Christian (D)       
         Jacob-Kurtis Guy 12, Brett Whiting 12, Jared White 12, Jake Otto 9

Warsaw (DD)                   
         Mitchel Felix 10, Michael Hathaway 11

Eastridge (B)                 
         Kyle Egan 12, Josiah Covell 11, Victor Gurman 11, Joe Carroll 12

Kendall (D)                   
         Braxton Zarpentine 10, Jacek Kuiatkowski 8, Rowan Mancarella 10, Riley Hirschman 12

Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale (DD)   
         Cody Findlay 12, Joey Frederick 12, Luke Miller 12

Jasper-Troupsburg (D)         
         Bryce Myers 10, Leland Essigman 12

Vertus Charter (B)            
         Tyzier Washington 12