Section V Cross Country Championships
                           Midlakes High School
                             November 2, 2019

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Girls Merged - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   132  Honeoye Falls-Lima (B)         (20:23.8  101:58.7 0:54.8)
=============================================
  1      8  Casey Walike       12  19:52.4
  2     21  Ann Brennan        10  20:17.7
  3     25  Alia Spaker        9   20:23.0
  4     35  Anna Everhart      10  20:38.4
  5     43  Jada Balmer        12  20:47.2
  6   ( 94) Maria Larsen       11  21:50.4
  7   (166) Ella Henzel-Cronin 10  23:08.7

  2.   146  Pittsford Sutherland (B)       (20:25.6  102:08.0 1:15.2)
=============================================
  1     12  Ellie Fantauzzo    12  20:01.9
  2     16  Alex Young         9   20:11.0
  3     18  Hannah Dykens      10  20:14.1
  4     28  Molly Fantauzzo    8   20:23.9
  5     72  Danielle Spyra     10  21:17.1
  6   (120) Jade Greene        12  22:14.3
  7   (217) Carly Hoy          12  24:22.1

  3.   152  Brighton (A)                   (20:22.1  101:50.3 1:43.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Eilee Ossont       10  19:12.4
  2     22  Maddie Pearson     11  20:18.5
  3     37  Zofia Stefankovic  11  20:40.3
  4     38  Cate Anzellotti    9   20:43.5
  5     53  Olivia Burkhart    10  20:55.6
  6   ( 89) Georgia Ross       10  21:45.6
  7   (141) Bizzy Merz         12  22:40.2

  4.   202  Canandaigua (A)                (20:41.3  103:26.3 1:05.0)
=============================================
  1     13  Jordyn Canali      9   20:05.5
  2     17  Molly O'Neill      12  20:12.4
  3     45  Kate Scibelli      10  20:49.7
  4     62  Paige Lammers      11  21:08.2
  5     65  Lilly Vonrhedey    12  21:10.5
  6   ( 71) Molly Smith        11  21:16.8
  7   (137) Ella Rowland       9   22:31.1

  5.   223  Fairport (A)                   (20:43.1  103:35.3 1:40.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Zoe Marcus         9   19:40.7
  2     29  Jessica Suiter     11  20:28.4
  3     39  Rachel Sorensen    10  20:44.7
  4     75  Elizabeth Fish     11  21:20.0
  5     76  Natalie Vandevoorde 9   21:21.5
  6   ( 83) Ari Reback         8   21:33.2
  7   ( 92) Emily Leo          10  21:49.3

  6.   270  Pittsford Mendon (B)           (21:00.9  105:04.1 1:37.9)
=============================================
  1     31  Riley Morrell      11  20:35.2
  2     32  Riana Heffron      9   20:35.5
  3     41  Olivia Lucia       10  20:46.4
  4     48  Holy Kim           10  20:53.9
  5    118  Katie Richardson   10  22:13.1
  6   (131) Julieta Zabala     12  22:24.5
  7   (155) Sophia Palumbo     10  22:52.7

  7.   279  Rush-Henrietta (A)             (21:01.5  105:07.1 1:43.2)
=============================================
  1     20  Madison Serapilio  11  20:17.5
  2     34  Isabelle Colosimo  8   20:37.2
  3     40  Alex Ventresca     11  20:44.7
  4     80  Emma Winden        11  21:27.0
  5    105  Ava Magyar         8   22:00.7
  6   (121) Chloe Breen        11  22:15.3
  7   (191) Sarah Picard       8   23:48.6

  8.   287  Churchville-Chili (A)          (20:59.4  104:56.7 3:20.6)
=============================================
  1      6  McKenna Arguien    10  19:43.2
  2     30  Lindsay Donner     9   20:30.8
  3     42  Kayla Storie       11  20:46.8
  4     47  Zoe Lucyshyn       12  20:52.1
  5    162  Mia Lyon           9   23:03.8
  6   (179) Rachel Corwin      12  23:28.9
  7   (253) Abigail Allchin    11  25:29.5

  9.   290  Webster Schroeder (A)          (21:01.3  105:06.2 2:05.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Sierra Doody       10  19:52.6
  2     27  Shelby Boise       9   20:23.7
  3     51  Sofia Magnera      8   20:54.5
  4    101  Adelyn Carney      12  21:57.6
  5    102  Madeline Ugine     11  21:57.8
  6   (138) Leigha Gould       12  22:34.8
  7   (146) Jamie Gudyka       12  22:44.1

 10.   334  Brockport (A)                  (21:13.3  106:06.1 2:53.9)
=============================================
  1     14  Maria Ferris       11  20:09.6
  2     46  Desilets Dubois    8   20:50.5
  3     52  Megan Smith        9   20:54.7
  4     61  Emilie Weinbeck    12  21:07.8
  5    161  Laura Bishop       10  23:03.5
  6   (170) Emily Kiracov      10  23:19.9
  7   (218) Paige Carletta     11  24:30.6

 11.   343  Addison (C)                    (21:12.3  106:01.2 2:32.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Faith Skowvron     9   19:41.9
  2     49  Isabella Painter   12  20:54.1
  3     73  Sarah Lyons        9   21:17.3
  4     97  Vanessa Ryhal      12  21:54.0
  5    119  Anna Carlineo      9   22:13.9
  6   (233) Olivia Thompson    11  24:52.6
  7   (263) Kaylana Reckzis    10  25:51.6

 12.   348  Webster Thomas (A)             (21:17.4  106:26.9 1:06.5)
=============================================
  1     33  Sage Altobelli     10  20:35.9
  2     67  Molly O'Brien      11  21:10.9
  3     78  Kolbi Spencer      9   21:23.0
  4     84  Laura Witt         12  21:34.7
  5     86  Elena Ziskind      12  21:42.4
  6   ( 87) Rachel Webster     9   21:42.8
  7   ( 90) Lia Kowalski       12  21:46.6

 13.   359  Victor Central (A)             (21:16.4  106:22.0 2:23.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Hanna Fields       9   20:01.2
  2     26  Ilsa Kloiber       11  20:23.4
  3     79  Peyton Tripp       11  21:23.8
  4    113  Bailey Visingard   9   22:09.2
  5    130  Maya Waterman      9   22:24.4
  6   (156) Georgia Mowers     12  22:55.1
  7   (158) Elyse Sumarsono    12  23:00.5

 14.   408  Hilton (A)                     (21:31.7  107:38.5 0:57.3)
=============================================
  1     60  Alison Reigle      12  21:07.4
  2     68  Giana Gramse       10  21:12.9
  3     70  Melissa Pauly      12  21:16.6
  4    100  Carlie Spall       10  21:56.9
  5    110  Sabrina Antonini   11  22:04.7
  6   (124) Alyssa Kirk        10  22:18.4
  7   (134) Maddy Mason        12  22:26.7

 15.   433  Penfield (A)                   (21:37.8  108:09.0 1:29.4)
=============================================
  1     50  Norah Czajka       11  20:54.2
  2     55  Hailey Bloom       11  21:00.4
  3     85  Adriana Visconte   8   21:40.1
  4    115  Joli Kellman       9   22:10.7
  5    128  Beatrice Reichman  9   22:23.6
  6   (149) Ainslie McCorry    10  22:47.2
  7   (160) Georgina Keilman   11  23:03.1

 16.   452  Irondequoit (A)                (21:25.4  107:06.7 4:56.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Candace Tytler     10  18:53.6
  2      3  Annalee Capuano    10  19:39.0
  3    123  Brenna Bauman      10  22:18.0
  4    132  Emma Palumbo       11  22:26.3
  5    193  Caroline Coleman   10  23:49.8
  6   (213) Colleen Tytler     11  24:17.1
  7   (273) Eva Schello        11  26:07.5

 17.   547  Red Creek (D)                  (22:05.3  110:26.2 1:35.3)
=============================================
  1     69  Alison Sawyer      11  21:16.1
  2     88  Morgan Tompkins    9   21:45.1
  3     93  Brionna McDonald   10  21:50.3
  4    145  Alyssa Mendenhall  12  22:43.3
  5    152  Ella Reynolds      10  22:51.4
  6   (154) Dainaira Goldthwait 11  22:52.7
  7   (258) Carson Denny       11  25:37.5

 18.   554  Waterloo (C)                   (22:10.2  110:50.7 3:55.9)
=============================================
  1     57  Chance Rice Porter 10  21:02.9
  2     58  Sennett Turner     12  21:05.3
  3     74  Natalie Disanto    9   21:19.3
  4    129  Haylee Beesley     7   22:24.4
  5    236  Lissen Turner      10  24:58.8
  6   (271) Skylar Matello     9   26:03.6
  7   (276) Ava Disanto        8   26:12.4

 19.   561  Wayne Central (B)              (22:09.6  110:47.8 5:26.4)
=============================================
  1      7  Adriana Behrendt   12  19:44.9
  2     63  Alaska Dunstan     11  21:09.1
  3    107  Rachel Dennie      10  22:01.3
  4    144  Iliana Surowiec    7   22:41.2
  5    240  Megan Hughes       9   25:11.3
  6   (262) Sydney Bouchard    11  25:49.9
  7   (320) Caitlin Schojan    11  29:10.7

 20.   607  Harley-Allendale-Col (C)       (22:21.5  111:47.1 3:16.0)
=============================================
  1     36  Mary Cotter        10  20:40.1
  2     82  Liza Cotter        12  21:29.1
  3    111  Evelyn Kacprzyski  8   22:08.4
  4    182  Tea Malone-Bonacci 9   23:33.4
  5    196  Emmy Kaza          11  23:56.1
  6   (208) Olivia Woodring    11  24:14.4
  7   (249) Zoe Crego          11  25:22.5

 21.   628  Batavia (B)                    (22:22.5  111:52.3 0:46.8)
=============================================
  1     96  Sydney Konieczny   9   21:53.6
  2    116  Jadyn Boyce        8   22:12.0
  3    133  Melanie Quinones   9   22:26.3
  4    140  Brooke Scott       9   22:40.0
  5    143  Makayla Andolora   10  22:40.4
  6   (220) Olivia Garrison    12  24:32.5
  7   (234) Juliana Branche    12  24:53.3

 22.   669  Hornell (C)                    (22:39.0  113:14.8 3:51.5)
=============================================
  1     44  Netasha McIntosh   11  20:49.6
  2    104  Mackenzie Putnam   12  22:00.6
  3    106  Carter Browne      11  22:01.2
  4    189  Aubre Robinson     12  23:42.3
  5    226  Brooke Hill        12  24:41.1
  6   (243) Kelsea Greenthal   11  25:14.6
  7   (306) Gabrielle Bailey   10  27:48.0

 23.   719  Mercy (A)                      (22:49.5  114:07.2 3:58.8)
=============================================
  1     23  Emma Spagnola      10  20:20.3
  2    114  Mallory Sullivan   11  22:10.3
  3    168  Reilly Refermat    11  23:15.0
  4    200  Madeline Penna     9   24:02.5
  5    214  Gwyneth Pritchard  10  24:19.1
  6   (239) Anna Fetter        11  25:09.9
  7   (259) Zoe Cronmiller     11  25:43.1

 24.   823  Greece Arcadia (B)             (23:14.2  116:10.8 2:22.8)
=============================================
  1    112  Emily Frech        11  22:08.5
  2    136  Dyllan Amato       11  22:30.1
  3    159  Miranda John       12  23:02.7
  4    197  Autumn Pierga Ogles 10  23:58.2
  5    219  Audrey Strand      9   24:31.3
  6   (221) Kadence Grierson   10  24:33.4
  7   (270) Gianna Pettine     9   26:00.5

 25.   823  Geneva (B)                     (23:14.9  116:14.3 3:23.8)
=============================================
  1     81  Camryn Bailey      12  21:28.1
  2    135  Madison Burgey     11  22:27.5
  3    181  En-Ya Shen         10  23:32.7
  4    194  Taylor Champlin    11  23:54.1
  5    232  Ro-Ann Shen        12  24:51.9
  6   (261) Juliette Ventura   10  25:46.0
  7   (315) Daria Blanchard    10  28:29.0

 26.   827  Honeoye Central (D)            (23:13.1  116:05.2 1:43.4)
=============================================
  1    127  Payden Mortensen   10  22:22.7
  2    153  Olivia Smith       11  22:51.7
  3    171  Audrey Gillette    11  23:21.2
  4    173  Jewel Olsen        9   23:23.5
  5    203  Clare Griffin      9   24:06.1
  6   (227) Danielle Schultz   11  24:43.5
  7   (247) Jasmine Scheele    9   25:21.2

 27.   842  Spencerport (A)                (23:18.0  116:30.0 2:35.7)
=============================================
  1    125  Alexandra Battaglia 11  22:18.8
  2    126  Sophia McCabe      10  22:21.3
  3    157  Amanda Daubert     11  22:56.8
  4    199  Amelia Fargnoli    10  23:58.6
  5    235  Shea Schleicher    12  24:54.5
  6   (246) Sophia Sushko      10  25:19.8
  7   (256) Kennedy Pino       10  25:32.6

 28.   866  Alexander Central (D)          (23:26.0  117:10.0 3:04.0)
=============================================
  1     66  Jadyn Mullen       9   21:10.8
  2    190  Alyssa Lafferty    11  23:43.6
  3    198  Claire Slenker     12  23:58.2
  4    201  Laurel Kania       9   24:02.6
  5    211  Mya Stroud         9   24:14.8
  6   (275) Mackenzie Donovan  10  26:11.1
  7   (295) Emma Cline         11  27:13.8

 29.   880  Pembroke (D)                   (23:29.7  117:28.4 2:48.3)
=============================================
  1    103  Leah Filter        9   21:59.4
  2    178  Mya Grant          9   23:27.6
  3    184  Emily Peters       11  23:35.8
  4    186  Ainsley Czechowicz 10  23:37.9
  5    229  Riley Yager        10  24:47.7
  6   (260) Rylee Seelau       9   25:45.7

 30.   891  Red Jacket (D)                 (23:44.5  118:42.4 6:24.0)
=============================================
  1     24  Madalenn Fee       10  20:21.3
  2    163  Annaelle Smith-Fee 8   23:05.2
  3    164  Lillian Penird     12  23:05.7
  4    251  Lily Reiley        11  25:24.9
  5    289  Grace Valenti      12  26:45.3
  6   (312) Anna Penird        10  28:13.8

 31.   895  Palmyra-Macedon (C)            (23:35.8  117:58.9 3:07.1)
=============================================
  1     98  Leah Lloyd         11  21:54.1
  2    176  Lauren Case        10  23:26.4
  3    177  Ailena Reynolds-Diaz 10  23:26.5
  4    206  Katelyn Burger     12  24:10.7
  5    238  Hana Premyslovsky  10  25:01.2
  6   (242) Sadie Ensign       10  25:13.1

 32.   906  Geneseo (D)                    (24:03.1  120:15.3 7:10.0)
=============================================
  1     59  Adeline Capel      11  21:07.2
  2     99  Mallory Rice       9   21:55.9
  3    212  Jasmine Rozalski   9   24:17.0
  4    223  Zoe Neiderbach     9   24:38.0
  5    313  Hannah Steinhauer  12  28:17.2
  6   (330) Ava Scoville       9   30:48.2
  7   (342) Mara Harvey        11  37:44.0

 33.   909  Livonia (C)                    (23:33.5  117:47.4 1:24.1)
=============================================
  1    150  Olivia Krebbeks    11  22:47.3
  2    180  Alyssa Healy       9   23:31.3
  3    185  Cameron Rode       9   23:37.6
  4    187  Marisa Wilson      11  23:39.8
  5    207  Jillian Genthner   11  24:11.4
  6   (245) Carly Lang         9   25:19.7
  7   (288) Grace Krebbeks     12  26:42.5

 34.   954  Oakfield/Elba (D)              (23:57.4  119:46.9 3:52.7)
=============================================
  1    109  Kayla Harding      9   22:04.4
  2    139  Fanny Venegas      11  22:38.8
  3    183  Brooke Kennedy     9   23:34.3
  4    255  Jadyn Brummert     9   25:32.3
  5    268  Karly Smith        11  25:57.1
  6   (282) Evelyn Rebert      10  26:20.2
  7   (297) Brooke Uhrinek     11  27:21.5

 35.   976  Avon Central (C)               (24:09.6  120:47.6 4:17.4)
=============================================
  1     95  Kaitlyn Geary      8   21:51.8
  2    117  Isabel Marzec      11  22:12.2
  3    225  Gabrielle Kashorek 11  24:40.3
  4    265  Holly Rohrbach     12  25:54.1
  5    274  Libby Powers       12  26:09.2
  6   (305) Abby Horne         12  27:41.2

 36.   987  Newark (B)                     (24:21.6  121:47.7 7:06.8)
=============================================
  1     15  Trinity Wells      10  20:10.8
  2    167  Annaliese Brust    12  23:14.8
  3    231  Taya Hilfiker      8   24:49.1
  4    278  Grace Holmes       9   26:15.4
  5    296  Skye Capron        9   27:17.6
  6   (335) Aliana Wolanyk     9   32:57.4
  7   (338) Mea Hamelinck      9   33:06.6

 37.   992  Attica (C)                     (24:13.6  121:07.6 5:22.3)
=============================================
  1    108  Madi Folts         12  22:02.9
  2    188  Bailey Nixon       7   23:40.3
  3    195  Margot Sovocool    10  23:54.6
  4    202  Morgan Toland      7   24:04.6
  5    299  Kathleen Alfiero   12  27:25.2
  6   (337) Katrina Foeller    9   32:59.3

 38.  1010  Dansville (C)                  (24:04.8  120:23.7 1:40.1)
=============================================
  1    165  Maggie Bacon       9   23:08.0
  2    172  Jessica Qiu        12  23:23.3
  3    215  Emma Beardsley     12  24:19.7
  4    228  Sofia Rodriguez    9   24:44.6
  5    230  Brielle Caruso     10  24:48.1
  6   (302) Riley Nagle        9   27:29.5
  7   (314) Danielle Lewis     10  28:18.1

 39.  1021  Midlakes (C)                   (24:27.0  122:14.8 5:37.2)
=============================================
  1     64  Katelyn Wilkes     9   21:10.2
  2    142  Elena Graf         10  22:40.2
  3    241  Sarah Crane        12  25:12.8
  4    284  Alexis Lolis       9   26:24.2
  5    290  Sarah Wodenschek   10  26:47.4
  6   (294) Anna Smith         12  27:07.5
  7   (304) Hannah Wise        9   27:41.1

 40.  1049  Penn Yan (C)                   (24:46.5  123:52.1 7:57.6)
=============================================
  1     10  Joddie Decker      11  19:58.2
  2    169  Jaina Doyle        11  23:19.5
  3    277  Jenna Curbeau      12  26:14.3
  4    285  Abigail Bodine     10  26:24.3
  5    308  Adriana Rodriguez  10  27:55.8
  6   (331) Serenity Rogers    10  31:09.2

 41.  1079  Alfred/Arkport/Canaseraga (D)  (25:02.3  125:11.4 7:27.9)
=============================================
  1     56  Jenna Franklin     9   21:02.0
  2    204  MacKenzie Flaitz   9   24:07.3
  3    205  Nyveah Stewart     8   24:09.3
  4    298  Syanna Stewart     11  27:22.9
  5    316  Yasmin Ford        9   28:29.9
  6   (322) MacKenzzie Barrett 11  29:16.7
  7   (334) Alexis Kinne       11  32:49.9

 42.  1084  Byron-Bergen (D)               (24:30.6  122:32.8 2:45.7)
=============================================
  1    147  Siomara Caballero  12  22:45.4
  2    209  Julia Schlenker-Stephens 11  24:14.7
  3    222  Stephanie Onderdonk 8   24:33.6
  4    252  Leyna Wheeler      9   25:28.0
  5    254  Hanna Loewke       8   25:31.1
  6   (257) Grace Shepard      10  25:35.3
  7   (291) Camryn Brookhart   10  26:50.5

 43.  1128  Williamson Central (D)         (24:51.7  124:18.4 4:17.3)
=============================================
  1    148  Julia Weinschreider 8   22:46.5
  2    192  Ellie Erwin        11  23:49.1
  3    216  Brieanna Burggraaff 11  24:20.8
  4    279  Rachel Ramsdell    12  26:18.2
  5    293  Shianne Frarey     10  27:03.8
  6   (323) Brooklynn Brothers 11  29:19.6

 44.  1142  LeRoy (C)                      (25:30.4  127:31.7 8:44.9)
=============================================
  1     19  Charlotte Blake    9   20:16.2
  2    248  Taylor Hutton      10  25:22.0
  3    264  Gabrielle Slivinski 10  25:53.9
  4    292  Lydia Cone         9   26:58.5
  5    319  Tara Monagan       9   29:01.1
  6   (326) Kaylynn Cone       12  29:51.6
  7   (333) Reagan Kemp        9   32:19.8

 45.  1168  Greece Olympia-Odyssey (A)     (26:19.6  131:37.6 8:40.4)
=============================================
  1     54  Patsy Oberholzer   10  20:58.7
  2    151  Paige Vanepps      9   22:51.3
  3    318  Alyssia Nguyen     12  28:54.2
  4    321  Suzanne Ward       11  29:14.3
  5    324  Kathren Sage       12  29:39.1
  6   (329) Ella McLaughlin    9   30:25.1
  7   (332) Kaylyn Gushue      12  31:38.9

 46.  1212  Bishop Kearney/Archangel (D)   (28:22.6  141:52.915:54.0)
=============================================
  1     91  Liliana Hanning    12  21:48.4
  2    175  Emily Opett        9   23:26.3
  3    269  Morgan Felluca     9   25:58.2
  4    336  Shelby Malboeuf    9   32:57.6
  5    341  Savannah Rapp      10  37:42.4

 47.  1271  Avoca/Prattsburgh (D)          (26:36.6  133:02.8 8:40.7)
=============================================
  1     77  Mattie Fitzwater   7   21:21.7
  2    250  Morgan Cheney      10  25:23.4
  3    300  Isabel Sprague     10  27:25.7
  4    317  Lacey Loucks       10  28:49.6
  5    327  Rosa Hernandez     10  30:02.4
  6   (340) Krislyn Derick     11  33:46.0

 48.  1279  Kendall (D)                    (26:24.0  131:59.6 7:54.4)
=============================================
  1    122  Emma Allen         10  22:17.9
  2    237  Hannah Brundage    8   24:59.0
  3    281  Libby Snyder       10  26:20.0
  4    311  Megan Elliott      11  28:10.4
  5    328  Taylor Holzschuh   11  30:12.3
  6   (343) Tori Weed          11  41:47.7

 49.  1307  Bloomfield-Naples (C)          (25:53.2  129:25.7 3:21.6)
=============================================
  1    210  Jessie Norton      11  24:14.7
  2    244  Makenna Whiting    12  25:18.5
  3    267  Jaden Inda         11  25:55.9
  4    283  Megan Moreau       11  26:20.3
  5    303  Charlotte Manfre   10  27:36.3
  6   (309) Chloe Halloran     11  28:00.8
  7   (325) Emma D'Aurizio     10  29:41.7

 50.  1341  Greece Athena (B)              (26:18.6  131:32.6 4:24.4)
=============================================
  1    174  Hannah Cahill      10  23:25.5
  2    272  Abby Stevenson     10  26:06.6
  3    287  Lauren Branagan    10  26:41.4
  4    301  Savanna St Louis   12  27:29.2
  5    307  Caroline Butler    12  27:49.9
  6   (310) Kaitlyn Deloria    12  28:01.5

 51.  1395  North Rose-Wolcott (C)         (27:21.0  136:44.6 8:43.8)
=============================================
  1    224  Clara Madison      9   24:38.2
  2    266  Nayeli Morales     11  25:55.8
  3    280  Lucy Zhang         11  26:18.8
  4    286  Elizabeth Manley   12  26:29.8
  5    339  Alyssa H-Camarillo 11  33:22.0




Incomplete Teams:

Clyde-Savannah-Lyons (C)      
         Emma Rath 12, Jenna Conaway 9

School Of The Arts (A)        
         Natalia Beihl-Navara 10, Shannon Conner 10, Ana Bauroth 10, Madison Sutherland 11

Pavilion/York (D)             
         Alexa Wolcott 10, Gemini McClain 11

Gates-Chili (A)               
         Kyra Pellegrino 9, Jamie Bunnell 10, Ehryn Pachla 9, Kathryn Conner 10

Jasper-Troupsburg (D)         
         Cash Perry 9, Jillian Miles 12, Paige Watkins 11, Kelsey Stellitano 11

Marcus Whitman (C)            
         Evelyn Ekdahl 8

Mynderse Academy (C)          
         Aaliyah Adams 12, Camden Wehrle 11, Olivia Yancey 12, Madison Cosentino 10

Campbell-Savona (D)           
         Madalyn West 11

Northstar Christian (D)       
         Shelby Monroe 12, Sydney Monroe 9, Marlene Mueller 10

Notre Dame-Batavia (D)        
         Amanda Doan 10, Skye Colantonio 11

Wheatland-Chili (D)           
         Grace Gocher 9, Ryley St. Rose-Finear 12, Skylar Limner 12, Alannah McLean 10

Sodus Central (D)             
         Monica Ramierez-Spear 10, Annaliece Kreuzer 9

Eastridge (B)                 
         Nora Fitzsimmons 11, Katie Hanss 10, Lee Rodriguez-Espada 10

Keshequa (D)                  
         Claire Schiano 11, Siobhan Costello 11

Caledonia-Mumford (D)         
         Ally Walker 9, Cassidy Mitchell 9, Kelsey Curtis 9

Holley Central (C)            
         Mikaela Auch 12, Harleigh Andrews 10

Bath-Haverling (C)            
         Emily Learn 9, Ashlee Young 9, Maria Myers 11, Bailey Vogt 9

Wayland-Cohocton (C)          
         Alexis Jordan 9

Warsaw (D)                    
         Elizabeth Gravito 11

Aquinas Institute (C)         
         Mia Kipp 10

Franklin (A)                  
         Alexis Graham 10, Allahya Johnson 12

Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale (D)    
         Meredith Grasso 12