Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         O-A Dash in the Dark - 9/6/2019                          
                                 Oakfield-Alabama                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Individual
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Div-1 Results 3200 Run                                                            
  1  #26 Ken Morrell          10 Honeoye Falls-L         6:03.0   12:01.66    1   
  2 #445 Adam Zheng           10 Williamsville N         6:46.2   13:27.65    2   
  3 #456 Christian Schmidt    11 Tonawanda HS            7:10.8   14:16.56    3   
  4  #39 Connor Schaefer      10 Honeoye Falls-L         7:17.2   14:29.23        
  5 #176 Peyton Lyness        10 Starpoint               7:40.0   15:14.67    4   
  6 #455 Jayce Diaz           11 Tonawanda HS            7:40.3   15:15.14        
  7  #36 Brian Cowburn        12 Honeoye Falls-L         7:44.2   15:22.93        
  8  #44 Sam Gaylord          10 Honeoye Falls-L         7:44.7   15:23.83        
  9  #37 Adam Tripi           11 Honeoye Falls-L         7:49.5   15:33.44        
 10  #41 Mike Vigianni        12 Honeoye Falls-L         7:55.0   15:44.34        
 11 #177 Marcus MacKenzie     11 Starpoint               8:01.3   15:56.87        
 12 #388 Alex Kislyuk         12 Charter Sch             8:01.9   15:58.05    5   
 13  #38 Sheldon Boyce        10 Honeoye Falls-L         8:04.8   16:03.94        
 14  #42 Daniel Vullo          9 Honeoye Falls-L         8:10.8   16:15.92        
 15 #468 Aum Champaneri       11 Church-Ch               8:20.8   16:35.73    6   
 16  #40 Gavin Letendre        9 Honeoye Falls-L         8:21.6   16:37.37        
 17  #43 Eli Webster           9 Honeoye Falls-L         8:23.8   16:41.58        
 18 #356 Chase Turner         12 Lewiston-Porter         8:35.8   17:05.51    7   
 19 #192 Parker Kleinbach      9 Batavia                 8:47.2   17:28.24    8   
 20  #82 Joey Gleason         10 Church-Ch               9:13.8   18:21.00        
Div-2 Results 3200 Run                                                            
  1 #389 Dylan Clemons        10 Holley Central          6:03.3   12:02.40    1   
  2 #273 Jett Davis            9 Alexander               6:06.9   12:09.46    2   
  3 #274 Ethan Washburn       10 Alexander               6:51.5   13:38.05        
  4 #438 Owen Hirschman        9 Kendall                 7:01.6   13:58.13    3   
  5 #463 Sam Kruppa           11 Notre Dame-Bat          7:08.7   14:12.28    4   
  6  #71 Jack Crandall        10 Pembroke                7:28.9   14:52.58    5   
  7 #237 Brennan Hancock       9 Bishop Kearney          8:12.3   16:18.85    6   
  8 #469 Jake Otter           10 Northstar Chr           8:14.1   16:22.35    7   
  9 #295 Gio Gonzalez          9 Aquinas Institute       8:16.9   16:28.01    8   
 10 #294 Josiah Brown          9 Aquinas Institute       8:48.1   17:30.08        
 11 #450 Colby Stephens       12 Medina                  9:15.3   18:24.13    9   
 12 #267 Connor Ingham        10 Wheatland-Ch           10:05.9   20:04.77   10